live score - soccer livescore


Partners
: : SoccerVista

These matches took place yesterday. Find out if your team succeeded, check your team’s roster, and who scored.


Austria - Bundesliga
16:30FT SKN St. Poelten1:2Austria Wien
19:00FT Mattersburg0:1Admira Moedling
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
17:30FT FK Krupa1:1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19:30FT Siroki Brijeg1:1Vitez
20:00FT Zrinjski Mostar2:1Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil - Serie A
16:00FT Ponte Preta2:2Internacional
16:00FT Palmeiras0:1Atletico MG
21:00FT Cruzeiro1:2Sport
21:00FT Gremio1:0Sao Paulo
21:00FT Atletico PR1:0Fluminense
21:00FT Chapecoense AF2:1Botafogo RJ
23:30FT Vitoria2:3Santos FC
Brazil - Serie B
02:00FT Paysandu2:2CRB
02:00FT Londrina EC1:1Sampaio Correa
International - Champions Cup - North America/Europe
23:05FT Inter1:3Paris Saint Germain
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
22:00Pst Deportes Temuco-:-Universidad Catolica
22:00Pst Palestino-:-Colo Colo
22:00Pst Universidad de Chile-:-Huachipato
22:00Pst Audax Italiano-:-Deportes Iquique
22:00Pst Everton CD-:-Antofagasta
22:00Pst Union Espanola-:-San Luis
22:00Pst O'Higgins-:-Santiago Wanderers
22:00Pst Cobresal-:-Universidad de Concepcion
China - Super League
13:35FT Hebei CFFC2:1Changchun Yatai
13:35FT Jiangsu Suning FC4:1Henan Jianye
13:35FT Shandong Luneng0:1Shanghai Shenhua
13:35FT Chongqing Lifan1:0Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
International - Club Friendlies
14:00FT FC Cologne0:1Malaga
15:00FT Hibernian1:0Birmingham City
15:00AP Alemannia Aachen4:2Marseille
16:00FT Olympia Wijgmaal2:1Oud-Heverlee
16:10FT FC Cologne2:1Marseille
16:30FT Atalanta5:3Lumezzane
17:00Cnc KV Mechelen-:-Karabukspor
17:00FT KV Mechelen3:0Iraklis
17:00FT Sandhausen1:2Sevilla
17:05AP Alemannia Aachen4:3Malaga
17:10FT Pescara2:0Teramo
17:20FT Crotone2:0Crotone Primavera
17:30FT Al-Ain0:3Udinese
17:35FT ChievoVerona3:3Altovicentino
17:35FT Torino4:2Renate
18:05FT Maritimo2:0Viseu
18:20FT Benfica2:0Wolfsburg
19:35FT Pacos de Ferreira1:0Boavista
21:00FT Nacional0:4Sheffield Wednesday
21:00AP Club Atletico Penarol9:10Deportivo La Coruna
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
00:00FT Deportivo Pasto1:1Atletico Junior
01:00FT Independiente Medellin1:0La Equidad
03:00FT Fortaleza FC0:1Atletico Nacional
22:15FT CD Jaguares2:1Millonarios
22:15FT Atletico Huila2:1Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Invierno
03:35FT Deportiva San Carlos0:1C.S. Cartagines
04:10FT LD Alajuelense1:0AD Municipal Liberia
19:00FT Deportivo Saprissa4:0Deportiva Carmelita
19:05FT Municipal Perez Zeledon3:1Belen
22:00FT Limon1:1Universidad de Costa Rica
23:30FT Santos de Guapiles2:2Club Sport Herediano
Croatia - 1. Division
21:00FT NK Lokomotiva0:0RNK Split
Denmark - Superligaen
12:00FT AC Horsens1:1SoenderjyskE
14:00FT Lyngby2:2OB
16:00FT Silkeborg0:2Broendby IF
18:00FT FC Nordsjaelland0:4FC Midtjylland
20:00FT Randers FC0:1AaB
Denmark - 1. Division
13:45FT FC Helsingoer1:0AB
13:45FT Vejle Boldklub1:1Fremad Amager
13:45FT Skive2:1Fredericia
13:45FT Naestved0:1Nykoebing FC
13:45FT Vendsyssel FF0:1HB Koege
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
18:30FT LDU de Quito1:0Delfin
18:55FT Aucas1:1Fuerza Amarilla SC
21:00FT Mushuc Runa0:1River Plate
21:15FT Universidad Catolica0:0Emelec
21:15FT Barcelona SC3:0El Nacional
Estonia - Meistriliiga
18:00FT Nomme JK Kalju0:0Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00FT Levadia Tallinn7:1Paide Linnameeskond
International - EURO U19 Final
20:30FT France U194:0Italy U19
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30FT Ilves1:1PS Kemi
17:30FT RoPS1:0HIFK
17:30FT HJK4:2PK-35 Vantaa
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla3:2EIF
17:30FT TPS1:3FC KTP
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
17:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat-:-MPS/Atletico Malmi
International - Friendlies
20:00Cnc Argentina-:-Haiti
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00FT CSD Comunicaciones4:0CD Suchitepequez
04:00FT Deportivo Petapa1:0Deportivo Mictlan
19:00FT Deportivo Marquense2:1Antigua Guatemala
20:00FT Guastatoya1:0Coban Imperial
23:00FT Carcha1:1CSD Municipal
Hungary - NB I
18:00FT Gyirmot0:0MTK Budapest
18:00FT Vasas Budapest3:1Debrecen
18:00FT Paksi SE1:1Videoton FC
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19:05FT IA Akranes2:0IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:15FT Vikingur Olafsvik0:2Breidablik
21:15FT FH Hafnarfjordur2:0Throttur Reykjavík
21:15FT Fjolnir2:2Valur
22:00FT Fylkir1:2Stjarnan
Indonesia - Super League
11:00FT Persela Lamongan1:0Pusamania Borneo
14:00FT Persija Jakarta0:3Madura United
Japan - J. League 2
11:00FT JEF United Chiba3:4Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00FT Tokyo Verdy1:2Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00FT Yokohama FC2:2Giravanz Kitakyushu
11:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga1:0V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00FT Zweigen Kanazawa0:0Roasso Kumamoto
11:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki2:1Cerezo Osaka
11:05FT Montedio Yamagata0:1Fagiano Okayama FC
11:05FT Tokushima Vortis2:0Ehime FC
12:00FT Machida Zelvia3:3Mito Hollyhock
12:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi1:1Kyoto Sanga FC
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau0:2Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00FT Kairat Almaty3:1Taraz
16:00FT Akzhaiyk Uralsk0:5Tobol Kostanay
16:00FT Atyrau1:0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
16:00FT Aktobe0:0Ordabasy Shymkent
Kenya - Premier League
13:00FT Sofapaka1:1Tusker FC
14:00FT Bandari2:1Muhoroni Youth FC
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars3:2Ushuru FC
15:15FT Gor Mahia2:1Nairobi City Stars
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00FT Riga FC1:2Ventspils
17:00FT FK Liepaja4:3FK Spartaks
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00FT Jaguares Chiapas0:2Pachuca
00:00FT Cruz Azul0:0Pumas
02:00FT Tigres0:0Atlas
02:00FT Monarcas Morelia2:2Queretaro FC
02:06FT Leon0:0Necaxa
04:00FT CD Guadalajara1:0Monterrey
04:00FT CF America3:1Toluca
Moldova - National Division
17:00FT FC Academia Chisinau4:1CF Ungheni
Norway - Tippeligaen
15:30FT Start2:4Vaalerenga
18:00FT Odds Ballklubb2:2Viking
18:00FT Sogndal2:2Bodoe/Glimt
18:00FT Tromsoe2:2Stabaek
20:00FT Lillestroem2:0Stroemsgodset
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
01:15FT Sol de America4:2Libertad
22:30FT Deportivo Capiata1:1Guarani
Peru - Primera División - Clausura
03:00FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo1:3Juan Aurich
18:15FT Alianza Atletico0:0Sport Huancayo
20:30FT Union Comercio2:1Universitario de Deportes
23:00FT Alianza Lima2:0Defensor La Bocana
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30FT Piast Gliwice2:1Wisla Plock
15:30FT Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3:2Cracovia
18:00FT Lech Poznan0:2Zaglebie Lubin
Romania - Liga I
20:00FT CFR Cluj2:0Concordia Chiajna
Serbia - Super Liga
19:00FT Backa Backa Palanka0:0Partizan Beograd
20:00FT Radnicki Nis2:1Cukaricki
Slovakia - Super Liga
19:00FT Slovan Bratislava3:2Zlate Moravce
19:00FT Spartak Trnava2:1DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20:20FT Tatran Presov0:0Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia - Prva Liga
18:15FT Krsko Posavje1:1Domzale
20:15FT Maribor2:0Rudar Velenje
South Korea - K. League Classic
12:00FT Jeonbuk FC2:1Ulsan Hyundai
12:00FT Jeju United3:2FC Seoul
12:00FT Seongnam FC1:2Suwon City
South Korea - K. League Challenge
12:00FT Busan I'Park2:3Gyeongnam FC
13:00FT Gangwon FC0:0Goyang FC
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:05FT Hammarby0:3AIK
17:30FT IFK Gothenburg2:1Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30FT Helsingborg0:2Haecken
Sweden - Superettan
17:00FT AFC United1:2Trelleborgs FF
18:00FT Sirius5:3Assyriska FF
19:00FT Halmstads BK1:0Aengelholms FF
Switzerland - Super League
13:45FT Grasshopper2:0Lausanne
13:45FT Thun1:1FC Vaduz
16:00FT Basel3:0Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00FT Aarau1:1Chiasso
15:00FT Le Mont LS0:3Wohlen
Syria - Premier League Championship Group
16:00 Al-Ittihad-:-Al-Mohafaza
Thailand - Premier League
13:00FT BBCU FC2:3Pattaya United
13:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC1:1Sisaket FC
14:00FT Muang Thong United3:2Buriram United
14:00FT Bangkok Glass3:1Chiangrai United
14:00FT Army United0:2Chonburi
Ukraine - Premier League
16:00FT Zorya3:0Olimpik Donetsk
18:30FT Dnipro5:0Volyn
USA - Major League Soccer
01:40FT Toronto FC4:1DC United
01:40FT Montreal Impact5:1Philadelphia Union
01:40FT Columbus Crew2:2Orlando City
01:40FT New England Rev.1:0Chicago Fire
03:40FT Houston Dynamo0:0Vancouver Whitecaps
03:55FT Colorado Rapids1:1FC Dallas
19:05FT New York Red Bulls4:1New York City FC
21:10FT Sporting Kansas City3:0Seattle Sounders FC
USA - NASL Fall Season
01:40FT Puerto Rico FC1:0Rayo OKC
01:40FT Indy Eleven1:0FC Edmonton
01:40FT Tampa Bay Rowdies2:2New York Cosmos
02:05FT Minnesota United3:1Fort Lauderdale Strikers
USA - USL
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds0:3Charlotte Independence
01:00FT Richmond Kickers3:0Toronto FC II
02:35FT Swope Park Rangers3:0Orange County Blues FC
02:35FT San Antonio FC2:3LA Galaxy II
02:35FT Saint Louis FC2:1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
02:40FT OKC Energy FC3:0Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:05FT Bethlehem Steel FC1:1Rochester Rhinos
23:05FT Vancouver Whitecaps II2:1Sacramento Republic FC
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
00:00FT Estudiantes Merida0:2Carabobo FC
21:00FT Llaneros Guanare1:1Trujillanos FC
21:05FT Deportivo Zulia1:2Deportivo Anzoategui
21:30FT Caracas0:0Zamora FC
22:05FT Estudiantes de Caracas0:2Monagas SC
22:05FT Deportivo Lara0:2Deportivo Petare
23:05FT Mineros De Guayana1:2Atletico Venezuela
23:20FT Tachira2:1Urena SC
Vietnam - V-league
11:30FT QNK Quang Nam2:0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
12:00FT Hai Phong0:3Da Nang
13:00FT FLC Thanh Hoa2:2Binh Duong
13:00FT Than Quang Ninh2:1Dong Tam Long An
13:00FT Ha Noi TT1:0Song Lam Nghe An


Click on score for game details