live score - livescore


: Partners
: : SoccerVista
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links





order by leagues - kick off  
Argentina - Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
01:10FT Velez Sarsfield0:0Atl. Rafaela
21:00FT Rosario Central3:1Arsenal S.
23:15FT Banfield1:1Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
21:00FT Boca Unidos1:0Aldosivi
21:00FT All Boys0:0Temperley
22:15FT Crucero del Norte0:0Sarmiento
Argentina - Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 1
00:30FT General Belgrano1:0Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
00:00FT Ferro General Pico0:1Talleres
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
01:10FT Sportivo Italiano0:2Deportivo Moron
16:00FT Brown de Adrogue2:0Club Atletico Estudiantes
16:00FT Dep. Merlo0:0Almirante Brown
20:30FT Acassuso3:1Barracas Central
Austria - Bundesliga
16:30FT Salzburg2:3Austria Wien
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00FT FK Qabala0:0FK Neftchi
17:00FT FK Karabakh1:0Simurq
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group
14:30FT Torpedo Zhodino2:1Gomel
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group
15:00FT Neman Grodno2:4FC Minsk
Belgium - Jupiler League
14:30FT Waasland-Beveren0:2Standard Liege
18:00FT Club Brugge5:0Kortrijk
20:00FT Lokeren3:2KV Mechelen
Belgium - Second Division
15:00FT KRC Mechelen2:2WS Bruxelles
15:00FT Tubize0:1Roeselare
15:00FT Aalst1:1Patro Eisden
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
21:00FT Universitario de Pando1:2San Jose
21:00FT Sport Boys Warnes5:0Bolivar
21:30FT Real Potosi1:0Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
19:00FT Borac Banja Luka1:0Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil - Serie A
02:00FT Criciuma1:1Botafogo RJ
21:00FT Flamengo1:1Fluminense
21:00FT Sport1:0Coritiba
21:00FT Corinthians3:2Sao Paulo
21:00FT Cruzeiro2:3Atletico MG
21:00FT Vitoria2:1Bahia
23:30FT Santos FC3:1Figueirense
23:30FT Gremio1:0Chapecoense AF
23:30FT Goias6:0Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie B
02:00FT Bragantino2:0Luverdense
02:00FT Boa Esporte Clube1:0Parana Clube
Bulgaria - A Grupa
19:15FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad4:1Litex Lovech
International - CAF Champions League Final Stages
16:30FT V.Club2:1CS Sfaxien
China - Super League
13:30FT Changchun Yatai0:2Harbin Yiteng
13:35FT Hangzhou Greentown3:4Liaoning Hongyun
13:45FT Shanghai East Asia FC1:2Guangzhou R&F F.C.
14:00FT Henan Jianye1:1Jiangsu Sainty
Colombia - Liga Postobón Clausura
00:30FT La Equidad2:0Once Caldas
01:00FT Millonarios0:0Atletico Junior
03:00FT Independiente Medellin3:1Patriotas
22:15FT A. Petrolera1:0Aguilas Doradas
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Invierno
04:00FT LD Alajuelense2:0Deportiva Carmelita
19:00FT Universidad de Costa Rica3:0CS Uruguay
19:00FT Municipal Perez Zeledon2:1Limon
21:00FT Belen Siglo XXI1:1Santos de Guápiles
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura grp. B
22:00 Coto Brus-:-Real Pococi
Croatia - 1. Division
16:00FT Slaven2:0Osijek
19:00FT Rijeka1:2Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus - 1. Division
18:00FT Ermis Aradippou1:0Anorthosis
18:00FT Omonia Nicosia0:1AEK Larnaca
19:00FT Othellos Athienou2:0Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic - 1. Division
15:45FT Viktoria Plzen2:0Banik Ostrava
17:00FT Sparta Prague3:1Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - Druha League
15:05FT Znojmo1:1Pardubice
17:30FT Most1:1FK Kolin
Denmark - Superligaen
14:00FT OB1:1SoenderjyskE
16:30FT FC Koebenhavn1:0Broendby IF
19:00FT FC Nordsjaelland2:1FC Midtjylland
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
13:05FT FC Roskilde0:1Fredericia
19:00FT Viborg2:0Lyngby
Denmark - 2. Division East
13:00FT Avarta7:2GVI
13:00FT Sveboelle2:6Holbaek
13:00FT FC Helsingoer0:0Fremad Amager
Denmark - 2. Division West
13:00FT Odder IGF1:2Thisted
13:00FT Svendborg4:0Varde
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
18:00FT El Nacional1:1Liga de Loja
19:00FT Olmedo1:1LDU de Quito
20:00FT Dep. Cuenca0:2Barcelona SC
22:00Postponed Independiente del Valle-:-Universidad Catolica
Egypt - Premier League
15:15FT Ismaily SC2:2Misr El-Maqasha
15:15FT El Raja Marsa Matruh1:0El Gounah
18:15FT El Zamalek6:1El Geish
England - Premier League
14:30FT Leicester City5:3Manchester United
14:30FT Tottenham Hotspur0:1West Bromwich Albion
17:00FT Everton2:3Crystal Palace
17:00FT Manchester City1:1Chelsea
Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30FT Teteks0:1Fk Metalurg Skopje
15:30FT FK Sileks1:1FK Bregalnica Stip
15:30FT Pelister0:0Shkendija 79
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00FT Seinaejoen JK2:1Turku PS
17:30FT MYPA0:0VPS
17:30FT HJK5:1IFK Mariehamn
France - Ligue 1
14:00FT Lille0:0Montpellier
17:00FT Lens0:1Saint Etienne
17:00FT Monaco1:0Guingamp
21:00FT Paris Saint Germain1:1Lyon
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
14:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi1:3WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14:00FT Samtredia0:1Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti1:0Merani Martvili
14:00FT Chikhura2:1Dila Gori
14:00FT Sioni Bolnisi3:1FC Metalurgi Rustavi
16:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi2:1Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30FT Wolfsburg4:1Bayer Leverkusen
17:30FT FC Cologne0:0Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:30FT Karlsruhe3:0Nurnberg
13:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf3:2FC Heidenheim
13:30FT Union Berlin2:1RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
14:00FT VfR Garching1:2Bayern Munich II
Germany - Regionalliga North
14:00FT Werder Bremen II1:0TSV Havelse
15:00FT Oldenburg3:3FT Braunschweig
15:00FT BSV Rehden5:1Neumunster
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:30FT Budissa Bautzen2:1ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30FT TSG Neustrelitz0:0FSV Zwickau
13:30FT Hertha Berlin II3:1Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II4:1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece - Super League
15:00FT Asteras Tripolis1:0Kalloni Lekanopedio
17:15FT AOK Kerkyra2:0Pas Giannina
17:15FT Panthrakikos Komotini1:0Panionios
17:15FT Niki Volou1:4Ergotelis
19:30FT Platanias2:3Panathinaikos
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
04:00FT Deportivo Petapa3:1Deportivo Marquense
19:00FT CSD Municipal6:0Coatepeque
19:05FT Universidad SC0:0CD Suchitepequez
19:15FT Antigua Guatemala0:0Club Xelaju
20:00FT Halcones FC0:0Deportivo Malacateco
22:30FT Guastatoya1:0CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
02:30FT CD Marathon2:1Parrillas One
03:00FT CD Victoria0:2CD Motagua
23:05FT CD Real Sociedad1:0Platense FC
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
16:30FT Ujpest2:1Ferencvaros
18:30FT Debrecen0:0Kecskemeti TE
Iceland - PEPSI deildin
18:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur4:2Fram Reykjavik
18:00FT Valur2:0Thor A
18:00FT Breidablik4:1Vikingur R.
18:00FT KR Reykjavik3:3IBV Vestmannaeyjar
18:00FT Keflavik0:1Fylkir
Ireland - Airtricity League
18:30FT Limerick0:1Cork City
Israel - Ligat HaAl
19:15FT Maccabi Tel Aviv2:0Hapoel Raanana
Italy - Serie A
12:30FT ChievoVerona2:3Parma
15:00FT Genoa1:0Lazio
15:00FT Roma2:0Cagliari
15:00FT Sassuolo0:0Sampdoria
18:00FT Atalanta0:1Fiorentina
18:00FT Udinese1:0SSC Napoli
20:45FT Palermo1:1Inter
20:45FT Torino0:1Hellas Verona
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
12:30FT Feralpisalò2:1Sassari Torres
14:30FT Monza1:2Real Vicenza
15:00Cancelled Vicenza-:-Lumezzane
16:00FT Renate2:2Mantova
18:00FT Como3:0Venezia
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
11:00FT Forli2:2Carrarese
14:30FT Prato3:1Savona
14:30FT Tuttocuoio1:1L'Aquila
16:00FT SPAL 20131:0Ascoli
18:00FT Grosseto1:1Pistoiese
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
12:30FT Martina2:2Ischia Isolaverde
14:30FT Aversa0:2Savoia
16:00FT Benevento2:0Foggia
18:00FT Juve Stabia3:1Barletta
Kenya - Premier League
13:00FT Ulinzi Stars2:0Top Fry AllStars
14:00FT Thika United1:1Mathare United
14:00FT Sofapaka1:0Muhoroni Youth fc
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00FT Ventspils2:1FS Metta/LU
15:00FT FK Spartaks1:0FC Skonto Riga
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00FT Kruoja Pakruojis1:0Ekranas
17:00FT Siauliai1:2Zalgiris Vilnius
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00FT Wiltz 711:2Victoria Rosport
16:00FT Jeunesse Canach1:0US Hostert
16:00FT Fola4:1US Mondorf les Bains
16:00FT Rumelange1:2Differdang 03
16:00FT Kaerjeng2:3Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00FT Dudelange5:0Grevenmacher
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00FT Puebla1:1Jaguares
00:00FT CF America2:1Pachuca
02:00FT Tigres1:0Leones Negros U. de G.
03:06FT Leon3:1Veracruz
04:00FT Atlas2:1Cruz Azul
19:00FT Toluca1:0Monterrey
Montenegro - Telekom 1. CFL
15:00FT Berane0:4Rudar P.
15:00FT FK Lovcen1:0Grbalj Radanovici
15:00FT Mornar1:3Mogren
15:00FT Mladost Podgorica3:1Zeta
15:00FT Sutjeska2:0FK Bokelj
15:00FT Petrovac0:1Buducnost P
Morocco - Botola Pro
16:00FT IZK Khemisset1:1Wydad Casablanca
17:00FT Raja Casablanca2:1FAR Rabat
19:00FT RSB Berkane1:1Hassania Agadir
21:00FT MAT Tetouan5:1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands - Eredivisie
12:30FT Heracles1:4FC Twente
14:30FT Feyenoord0:1Ajax
14:30FT PSV Eindhoven4:0Cambuur
14:30FT AZ Alkmaar1:0PEC Zwolle
16:45FT FC Utrecht1:0FC Groningen
Norway - Tippeligaen
15:30FT Viking0:1Start
18:00FT Aalesund3:0Stabaek
18:00FT Lillestroem2:0Odd Ballklubb
18:00FT Sarpsborg 083:1Sogndal
20:00FT FK Haugesund2:1Rosenborg
Norway - 1. Divisjon
15:00FT Hoedd2:0Fredrikstad
15:00FT Kristiansund BK1:0Tromsoe
15:00FT Tromsdalen1:2Sandefjord
16:00FT Strommen2:2Nest Sotra
18:00FT Alta2:1Mjondalen
18:00FT Bryne1:0Hamarkameratene
18:00FT Ull Kisa0:2Baerum
18:00FT Ranheim4:1Hoenefoss
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
22:30FT Rubio Nu0:2Olimpia
23:00FT Sol de America1:0Nacional
Peru - Primera División - Clausura
00:30FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo2:0San Simon
18:00FT Cienciano0:0Inti Gas Deportes
20:15FT Deportivo Los Caimanes0:3FBC Melgar
23:00FT Alianza Lima2:1Universidad San Martin
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30FT Ruch Chorzow0:1Belchatow
18:00FT Wisla Krakow0:3Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1. Division
12:15FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz2:0Wigry Suwalki
12:30FT Chrobry Glogow0:3Stomil Olsztyn
15:30FT Olimpia Grudziadz2:2Zaglebie Lubin
Poland - 2. Division
16:00FT Stal Mielec1:0Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00FT Belenenses1:0Maritimo
17:00FT Rio Ave1:2Arouca
18:00FT Benfica3:1Moreirense
19:00FT Gil Vicente0:4Sporting CP
22:00FT FC Porto0:0Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
12:15FT Beira-Mar0:2FC Porto B
16:00FT Oliveirense3:3Viseu
16:30FT Maritimo B2:3Tondela
17:00FT Santa Clara1:3Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00FT Farense1:0Portimonense
17:00FT Leixoes2:1Trofense
17:00FT Braga B4:2Atletico
17:00FT Sp.Covilha1:0Aves
17:00FT Feirense1:1Chaves
17:00FT Oriental0:2Olhanense
Romania - Liga I
15:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt2:2FC Brasov
17:30FT Astra Giurgiu2:1Pandurii
20:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti2:3Steaua Bucuresti
Russia - Premier League
11:30FT CSKA Moscow1:0Lok. Moscow
Russia - Professional Football League Zone Center
16:00FT Arsenal Tula II0:0Zvezda Ryazan
16:00FT Lokomotiv Liski1:1Fakel
Scotland - Premiership
13:15FT Dundee FC1:4Dundee United
16:00FT Celtic1:1Motherwell
Serbia - Super Liga
16:00FT FK Radnicki 19230:3Partizan Beograd
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
19:00FT D.Streda1:1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia - Prva Liga
16:00FT Zavrc0:0Gorica
16:00FT NK Krka0:0Radomlje
South Korea - K league
07:00FT Gangwon FC2:4Gwangju FC
07:00FT Daegu FC1:2Suwon City
South Korea - K. League Classic
07:00FT Seongnam FC1:1Jeju United
07:00FT Chunnam Dragons2:1Busan I'Park
Spain - LIGA BBVA
12:00FT Real Sociedad1:2Almeria
17:00FT Villarreal4:2Rayo Vallecano
19:00FT Cordoba1:3Sevilla
21:00FT Levante0:5Barcelona
Spain - LIGA Adelante
12:00FT Osasuna6:4Mallorca
17:00FT Girona1:3Real Betis
18:15FT Leganes2:2Santander
20:00FT Valladolid2:1Tenerife
21:00FT Albacete0:1Numancia
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00FT Mjallby1:0Elfsborg
15:00FT Kalmar FF0:4Djurgaarden
15:00FT AIK0:1Halmstads BK
17:30FT Malmo FF1:1Helsingborg
Sweden - Superettan
17:00FT Assyriska FF1:1Husqvarna FF
17:00FT GIF Sundsvall2:1IFK Varnamo
18:20FT Hammarby6:0Syrianska
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
14:00 Lerums IS-:-Tibro AIK FK
14:00 IK Gauthiod-:-IFK Olme
Switzerland - Switzerland Cup
14:00FT Winterthur0:4Basel
14:00FT Xamax3:5Grasshoppers
14:00Finished AET Black Stars1:2FC Zurich
15:00FT FC Greifensee2:3Cham
15:00FT Servette1:2Wohlen
15:30FT Le Mont LS1:2St.Gallen
16:00FT Stade Nyonnais1:2FC Koniz
Tunisia - Ligue I
16:30FT Avenir de La Marsa1:0Esperance
16:30FT AS Gabes0:0Zarzis
16:30FT Club Africain2:0Stade Gabesien
16:30FT CA Bizertin0:0Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey - Spor Toto Super Lig
13:30FT Kasimpasa2:1Karabukspor
16:00FT Sivasspor0:0Konyaspor
19:00FT Fenerbahce1:0Gaziantepspor
Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
16:00FT Sanliurfaspor1:1Elazigspor
18:00FT Adana Demirspor3:1Alanyaspor
Ukraine - Premier League
16:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk0:1Zorya
18:30FT Karpaty3:3Metalist Kharkiv
18:30FT Hoverla Uzhhorod0:0Chornomorets O.
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
15:30FT Racing1:0Tacuarembo FC
20:30FT Defensor Sporting2:0Juventud de las Piedras
20:30FT Danubio0:3Rentistas
20:30FT Montevideo Wanderers0:1Rampla Juniors
21:00FT Atenas0:2Nacional
USA - Major League Soccer
01:10FT Philadelphia Union0:0Houston Dynamo
01:30FT New York Red Bulls4:1Seattle Sounders FC
01:40FT Columbus Crew1:0New England Rev.
01:40FT Montreal Impact2:0San Jose Earthquakes
02:40FT Chicago Fire3:3DC United
04:40FT L.A. Galaxy2:1FC Dallas
21:10FT Toronto FC3:0CD Chivas USA
USA - NASL Fall Season
01:40FT Atlanta Silverbacks0:3Ottawa Fury
01:40FT Carolina RailHawks5:4New York Cosmos
01:50FT Fort Lauderdale Strikers2:1Indy Eleven
02:40FT San Antonio Scorpions FC0:2Minnesota United
22:00FT FC Edmonton1:0Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA - USL Pro League Playoff
01:00FT Richmond Kickers2:3Harrisburg City Islanders
04:40FT Sacramento Republic FC 3:2LA Galaxy II
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
01:30FT Metropolitanos FC1:1Deportivo Lara
21:30FT Llaneros Guanare1:2Carabobo FC
22:30FT Portuguesa FC0:0Deportivo Anzoategui
22:30FT Trujillanos FC3:0Estudiantes Merida
22:40FT Atletico Venezuela0:0Deportivo Petare
23:30FT Aragua FC2:1Zamora FC
23:30FT Mineros De Guayana1:2Deportivo La Guaira
23:40FT Tachira4:0Tucanes FC
Wales - Premier Division
14:30FT Airbus UK Broughton2:0Carmarthen


Click on score for game details