live score - soccer livescore

These matches took place yesterday. Find out if your team succeeded, check your team’s roster, and who scored.

Argentina - Cup
FT Deportivo Moron1:0San Lorenzo
Austria - Bundesliga
FT Salzburg5:1SKN St. Poelten
FT LASK Linz0:0Altach
FT Mattersburg1:3Austria Wien
Azerbaijan - Premier League
FT FC Kapaz0:3Zira
FT FK Qabala1:0Sumqayit
Belarus - Premier League
FT Neman Grodno0:1Dinamo Minsk
FT FC Minsk2:2Slavia Mozyr
FT BATE Borisov2:3Krumkachy Minsk
FT Dinamo Brest2:2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium - First Division A
FT Anderlecht2:3St.Truiden
FT Kortrijk1:2Club Brugge
FT Royal Excel Mouscron3:2Gent
Belgium - First Division B 1st Stage
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk1:0Tubize
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
FT Sport Boys Warnes1:1Universitario
FT Real Potosi2:3Bolivar
FT San Jose1:2Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
FT Radnik Bijeljina3:1GOSK Gabela
FT Sloboda Tuzla0:2Zrinjski Mostar
FT Siroki Brijeg3:1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Borac Banja Luka1:0Vitez
Brazil - Serie A
FT Flamengo2:0Atletico GO
FT Gremio0:0Atletico PR
FT Cruzeiro2:0Sport
FT Bahia3:0Vasco da Gama
FT Ponte Preta2:1Botafogo RJ
FT Avai FC1:1Sao Paulo
Brazil - Serie B
FT Paysandu0:0Parana Clube
Bulgaria - First Professional League
FT Slavia Sofia1:2Etar
FT Dunav Ruse0:5Ludogorets Razgrad
Chile - Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT Colo Colo1:2Universidad de Concepcion
FT Deportes Iquique0:1Curico Unido
FT Everton CD1:1O'Higgins
FT Universidad de Chile3:2Huachipato
China - Super League
FT Changchun Yatai1:1Tianjin Quanjian
FT Guangzhou R&F F.C.1:1Shandong Luneng
FT Henan Jianye0:0Chongqing Lifan
China - China League
FT Dalian Yifang2:2Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT Wuhan Zall3:1Xinjiang Tianshan
FT Beijing BG2:1Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
FT Bucaramanga2:0Patriotas
FT Santa Fe2:0Deportivo Cali
FT Deportivo Pasto1:0Independiente Medellin
FT America de Cali0:0Millonarios
FT CD Jaguares2:0Envigado
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
FT Deportiva Carmelita1:1C.S. Cartagines
FT Santos de Guapiles4:2AD Municipal Liberia
FT Club Sport Herediano2:1Grecia
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon2:0Limon
FT Deportivo Saprissa1:0Universidad de Costa Rica
Croatia - 1. Division
FT Rudes0:4Hajduk Split
FT Dinamo Zagreb2:0Slaven
FT Osijek3:0Inter Zapresic
Cyprus - 1. Division
FT Nea Salamis1:1Anorthosis
Czech Republic - 1. Division
FT Jablonec2:2Dukla Praha
FT Vysocina Jihlava1:2Viktoria Plzen
FT Sigma Olomouc3:0FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic - FNL
FT Zizkov5:0Vitkovice
FT FC Vlasim4:1FK Varnsdorf
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice4:1Hradec Kralove
Denmark - Superligaen
FT OB0:2FC Midtjylland
FT Hobro3:0Lyngby
FT AGF2:0Broendby IF
Denmark - 1. Division
FT Esbjerg fB1:2Thisted
FT Vendsyssel FF3:0Brabrand
FT Fredericia1:2FC Roskilde
FT HB Koege3:1Nykoebing FC
FT Fremad Amager0:6Viborg
FT Skive2:2Vejle Boldklub
Denmark - 2. Division Grp. 2
FT Avarta3:1Middelfart G og BK
Denmark - 2. Division Grp. 3
FT Ringkoebing4:2VSK Aarhus
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
FT El Nacional4:2LDU de Quito
FT Delfin2:1Emelec
FT Fuerza Amarilla SC2:0Universidad Catolica
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
FT CD Chalatenango2:1Firpo
FT CD Sonsonate0:1Pasaquina
FT Municipal Limeno3:0CD Dragon
FT CD Audaz2:1Santa Tecla FC
FT Alianza FC5:3Isidro Metapan
England - Premier League
FT Huddersfield Town1:0Newcastle United
FT Tottenham Hotspur1:2Chelsea
Macedonia - Prva Liga
FT Pelister1:1Rabotnicki
FT FC Academy Pandev2:0FK Skopje
FT FK Vardar Skopje4:0Pobeda
Finland - Veikkausliiga
FT JJK0:4HJK
FT KuPS2:1IFK Mariehamn
FT VPS1:1Ilves
Finland - Ykkonen
FT GrIFK Grankulla0:3KPV
France - Ligue 1
FT Lille0:2Caen
FT Marseille1:1Angers
FT Paris Saint Germain6:2Toulouse
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti1:2Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi5:0Chikhura
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
FT Freiburg0:0Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Borussia Moenchengladbach1:0FC Cologne
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FT Ingolstadt2:4Jahn Regensburg
FT Nuernberg2:2Union Berlin
FT Holstein Kiel3:1Greuther Fuerth
Germany - 3. Liga
FT Sportfreunde Lotte4:0Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Wuerzburger Kickers0:3Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga North
FT Hannover 96 II1:1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT Hamburger SV II2:1SSV Jeddeloh
FT St.Pauli II5:0VfV Hildesheim
FT TSV Havelse1:3Eintracht Norderstedt
FT FC Hansa Lueneburg1:3SC Weiche Flensburg
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
FT Hertha Berlin II1:0FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT Berliner AK 073:3FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT BFC Dynamo1:2VSG Altglienicke
FT ZFC Meuselwitz4:2TSG Neustrelitz
FT VfB Auerbach0:4Energie Cottbus
FT Budissa Bautzen1:0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
FT Kickers Offenbach1:0Hessen Kassel
FT Waldhof Mannheim0:1Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
FT RW Essen3:0FC Koeln II
Greece - Super League
FT AEK Athens2:0Panetolikos
FT AOK Kerkyra0:1Panionios
FT Levadiakos0:0PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Platanias1:1Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup Preliminary Round
FT Aiginiakos FC1:0Veria FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
FT Siquinala1:4Deportivo Petapa
FT CSD Municipal1:0Deportivo Marquense
FT CD Suchitepequez2:2Coban Imperial
FT Deportivo Malacateco2:0CSD Comunicaciones
FT Club Xelaju4:1Sanarate
FT Guastatoya0:0Antigua Guatemala
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Pst Real Espana-:-CD Olimpia
Pst Platense FC-:-Juticalpa
Pst CD Vida-:-CD Real Sociedad
Pst CD Motagua-:-CD Marathon
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
FT IA Akranes0:1IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Vikingur Olafsvik0:3Breidablik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik0:1KA Akureyri
Indonesia - Liga 1
FT Bhayangkara FC2:1Sriwijaya FC
FT Persib Bandung6:0Gresik United
Ireland - Premier Division
FT Derry City0:4Dundalk
Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ironi Akko1:2Bnei Sakhnin
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv0:3Beitar Jerusalem
Italy - Serie A
FT Atalanta0:1Roma
FT Bologna1:1Torino
FT Crotone0:3AC Milan
FT Inter3:0Fiorentina
FT Lazio0:0SPAL 2013
FT Sampdoria2:1Benevento
FT Sassuolo0:0Genoa
FT Udinese1:2ChievoVerona
Japan - J. League
FT Vissel Kobe0:0Yokohama F.Marinos
Japan - J. League 2
FT Montedio Yamagata2:2JEF United Chiba
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma1:1Zweigen Kanazawa
FT Yokohama FC1:0Mito Hollyhock
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight3:1Avispa Fukuoka
FT FC Gifu0:1Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Kyoto Sanga FC2:2Oita Trinita
FT Fagiano Okayama FC0:0Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Ehime FC1:1Machida Zelvia
FT Tokyo Verdy2:1V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Tokushima Vortis5:0Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Shonan Bellmare0:0Roasso Kumamoto
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FT Tobol Kostanay1:1Taraz
FT Ordabasy Shymkent2:0Atyrau
FT Irtysh Pavlodar0:0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Kairat Almaty3:1Shakhter Karagandy
Latvia - Virsliga
Cnc FK Spartaks-:-SK Babite
Luxembourg - National Division
FT F91 Dudelange2:0AS Jeunesse Esch
FT Union Esch FC0:2FC Rodange 91
FT Union Titus Petange2:1FC Victoria Rosport
FT CS Fola Esch3:3Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Lobos de la BUAP2:3CF America
FT Cruz Azul2:1Atlas
FT Tigres2:0Pumas
FT Veracruz1:1Queretaro FC
FT Leon1:2Monterrey
FT CD Guadalajara0:1Puebla
FT Toluca0:0Necaxa
Moldova - National Division
FT FC Zaria2:2CS Petrocub
FT Dacia Chisinau2:1Zimbru
FT FC Sheriff5:0FC Spicul Chiscareni
Montenegro - 1. CFL
FT Zeta1:2Sutjeska
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Excelsior0:1Feyenoord
FT Ajax3:1FC Groningen
FT FC Utrecht2:0Willem II
FT Sparta Rotterdam1:1PEC Zwolle
FT NAC Breda1:4PSV Eindhoven
Nigeria - Professional Football League
FT Enugu Rangers2:1Katsina United
FT Wikki Tourist2:0Remo Stars
FT Rivers United FC2:1Enyimba
FT ABS FC2:0Plateau United
FT MFM FC1:0Gombe United
FT Kano Pillars2:0Abia Warriors
FT Shooting Stars2:0Nasarawa United
FT Lobi Stars3:2El Kanemi Warriors
FT Ifeanyi Ubah United1:0Akwa United
FT Sunshine Stars2:1Niger Tornadoes
Norway - Eliteserien
FT Odds Ballklubb1:0Sandefjord
FT Rosenborg0:1FK Haugesund
FT Sogndal2:0Kristiansund BK
FT Stabaek3:2Molde
FT Tromsoe3:2Aalesund
FT Viking2:4Brann
Norway - Toppserien
FT Medkila0:2Trondheims-Oern
FT Grand Bodoe1:2Stabaek
Norway - 1. Divisjon
FT Arendal Fotball1:1Fredrikstad
FT Elverum2:3Jerv
FT Start2:2Tromsdalen
FT Mjoendalen3:0Stroemmen
FT Sandnes3:0Floroe
FT Aasane0:3Ull/Kisa
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
FT Libertad1:2General Diaz
FT Sol de America1:2Rubio Nu
FT Olimpia2:0Guarani
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
FT Sport Huancayo2:1Sporting Cristal
FT Real Garcilaso4:1Alianza Lima
FT Universitario de Deportes3:2Union Comercio
Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Wisla Plock0:1Legia Warszawa
FT Termalica Nieciecza1:3Lech Poznan
Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Vitoria de Setubal1:1Chaves
FT FC Porto3:0Moreirense
FT Aves0:2Braga
FT Maritimo1:0Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Real SC1:2Sporting CP B
Romania - Liga I
FT FC Viitorul Constanta0:2CS Universitatea Craiova
FT CFR Cluj2:0FC Voluntari
Russia - Premier League
FT Amkar0:1Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Dinamo Moscow1:1FC Ufa
FT FC Rostov0:0FC Krasnodar
Russia - National Football League
FT Spartak Moscow II2:2FC Rotor Volgograd
Serbia - Super Liga
Pst Borac Cacak-:-FK Crvena Zvezda
FT FK Radnik Surdulica0:1FK Zemun
Pst Partizan Beograd-:-Napredak
Slovakia - Super Liga
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda4:2Zilina
Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT Ankaran Hrvatini1:3Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Domzale2:2Aluminij
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
FT Bloemfontein Celtic1:1Kaizer Chiefs
FT Platinum Stars0:2Maritzburg United
South Korea - K. League Classic
FT Incheon United2:0Pohang Steelers
FT Daegu FC2:2Sangju Sangmu
South Korea - K. League Challenge
FT Daejeon Citizen0:1Seoul E-Land FC
FT Suwon City0:1Asan Mugunghwa
International - Southeast Asian Games Grp. B
FT Timor-Leste U230:1Indonesia U23
FT Thailand U233:0Cambodia U23
FT Philippines U230:4Vietnam U23
Spain - Primera Division
FT Athletic Bilbao0:0Getafe
FT Barcelona2:0Real Betis
FT Deportivo La Coruna0:3Real Madrid
Spain - Segunda Division
FT Real Oviedo2:3Rayo Vallecano
FT Gimnastic0:1Almeria
FT Granada0:0Albacete
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes2:0Ponferradina
FT Celta Vigo B2:1Pontevedra
FT Atletico Madrid B3:1Gimnastica Segoviana
FT Rapido de Bouzas1:0Guijuelo
FT Fuenlabrada1:2RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Toledo2:2CF Talavera de la Reina
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
FT Pena Sport0:1Real Union
FT Athletic Bilbao B1:2Logrones
FT Sporting Gijon B1:0SD Gernika
FT Izarra0:3Real Sociedad B
FT Racing Santander1:0Arenas Getxo
FT Barakaldo3:0Osasuna B
FT Burgos CF1:0Caudal Deportivo
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
FT Deportivo Aragon0:2Valencia B
FT CF Peralada0:1Mallorca
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia0:1SD Formentera
FT Badalona1:1Lleida Esportiu
FT Sabadell0:0Elche
FT Ontinyent0:0UD Cornella
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie4:1Lorca Deportiva
FT Las Palmas B1:1Melilla
FT Futbol Club Jumilla0:0CD El Ejido 2012
FT CD Badajoz1:1Linense
FT Real Murcia0:1Ecija
Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT Oestersunds FK0:3AIK
FT Djurgaarden2:1Halmstads BK
FT Sirius0:1IFK Norrkoeping
FT IFK Gothenburg1:1Haecken
Sweden - Superettan
FT Brommapojkarna2:1IFK Vaernamo
FT Helsingborg1:0GAIS
FT Norrby0:3Dalkurd FF
FT Falkenbergs FF2:0Aatvidaberg
Switzerland - Super League
FT Basel1:1Lugano
FT Grasshopper2:0St. Gallen
FT Sion1:1Luzern
Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Aarau0:2FC Vaduz
Tunisia - Ligue I
FT Zarzis1:0CA Bizertin
FT Stade Tunisien1:1CS Sfaxien
FT Esperance2:0Ben Guerdane
FT Etoile du Sahel3:0AS Gabes
FT US Monastir0:0Club Africain
Turkey - Super Lig
FT Kayserispor1:0Goztepe
FT Antalyaspor2:2Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Fenerbahce2:2Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1. Lig
FT Eskisehirspor1:2Elazigspor
FT Altinordu1:1Ankaragucu
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK0:1Gaziantepspor
Ukraine - Premier League
FT Zirka2:1Zorya
FT Karpaty0:0FC Olexandria
FT Vorskla1:0Mariupol
FT Dynamo Kyiv4:1Stal Kamianske
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
FT El Tanque Sisley0:4Club Atletico Penarol
FT Liverpool FC0:4River Plate
FT Montevideo Wanderers1:3Danubio
FT Rampla Juniors2:2Defensor Sporting
USA - Major League Soccer
FT Montreal Impact3:1Real Salt Lake
FT Orlando City1:1Columbus Crew
FT Chicago Fire1:3Toronto FC
FT Sporting Kansas City2:0FC Dallas
FT Colorado Rapids0:1DC United
FT Vancouver Whitecaps2:1Houston Dynamo
FT San Jose Earthquakes2:2Philadelphia Union
USA - NWSL
FT Sky Blue FC5:4Seattle Reign FC
FT Portland Thorns2:0Houston Dash
USA - NASL Fall Season
FT New York Cosmos3:3Indy Eleven
FT San Francisco Deltas1:1North Carolina FC
FT FC Edmonton1:1Puerto Rico FC
USA - USL
FT Rochester Rhinos0:1Charleston Battery
FT Charlotte Independence1:1Orlando City B
FT Richmond Kickers2:1Toronto FC II
FT Tampa Bay Rowdies1:1Ottawa Fury
FT OKC Energy FC0:0San Antonio FC
FT Saint Louis FC1:2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT Rio Grande Valley FC1:1Vancouver Whitecaps II
FT Sacramento Republic FC1:2Reno 1868 FC
FT Bethlehem Steel FC1:3Louisville City FC
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
FT Carabobo FC0:1Deportivo Tachira
FT Aragua FC2:2Estudiantes Merida
FT Trujillanos FC1:1Atletico Venezuela
FT Metropolitanos FC2:1Mineros De Guayana
Click on score for game details