live score - soccer livescore


: Partners
: : SoccerVista
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links




These matches took place yesterday. Find out if your team succeeded, check your team’s roster, and who scored.


Argentina - Primera Division
00:30FT Olimpo0:0Nueva Chicago
01:15FT San Lorenzo3:0Sarmiento
01:30FT Atletico Rafaela1:2Estudiantes
20:00FT Racing Club1:0Independiente
21:00FT Argentinos Juniors2:1Newells Old Boys
23:15FT Boca Juniors0:3Aldosivi
23:20FT Godoy Cruz1:0Belgrano
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
01:00FT All Boys0:2Instituto
19:10FT Patronato de Parana2:0Santamarina
20:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes1:1Villa Dalmine
20:15Abn Boca Unidos-:-Atletico Parana
21:20FT Gimnasia Jujuy2:1Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
02:35FT Altos Hornos Zapla1:2Concepcion FC
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
16:00FT Sportivo Italiano1:0Deportivo Armenio
Austria - Bundesliga
17:45FT Salzburg3:0Wolfsberger AC
17:45FT Rapid Wien0:0Wiener Neustadt
17:45FT Ried0:2Austria Wien
17:45FT Admira Moedling1:2Sturm Graz
17:45FT Altach2:0SV Groedig
Belgium - Pro League Playoff Championship Group
14:30FT Standard Liege2:0Sporting Charleroi
14:35FT Club Brugge1:0Kortrijk
14:35FT Anderlecht2:1Gent
Belgium - Pro League Qualification Playoff Group
16:30FT Lommel3:1Lierse
16:30FT Eupen0:1Oud-Heverlee
Brazil - Serie A
02:00FT Gremio1:0Figueirense
16:00FT Palmeiras0:1Goias
21:00FT Fluminense0:0Corinthians
21:00FT Avai FC2:1Flamengo
21:00FT Atletico PR1:0Atletico MG
21:00FT Chapecoense AF1:0Santos FC
23:30FT Cruzeiro1:1Ponte Preta
23:30FT Sport1:0Coritiba
Brazil - Serie B
02:00FT ABC1:1Luverdense
02:00FT CRB0:3Bahia
China - Super League
09:35FT Liaoning Hongyun1:1Chongqing Lifan
09:35FT Changchun Yatai2:0Henan Jianye
13:45FT Shanghai Shenxin0:1Tianjin Teda
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Final Stage
02:50FT Deportivo Cali1:0Atletico Nacional
22:15FT Independiente Medellin1:0Atletico Junior
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano Final Stage
04:05AP Club Sport Herediano5:4LD Alajuelense
Croatia - 1. Division
17:00FT NK Istra 19611:1Dinamo Zagreb
19:00FT NK Lokomotiva0:3RNK Split
Cyprus - 1. Division Championship Round
16:00FT AEK Larnaca2:0Anorthosis
16:00FT Apollon Limassol2:1Omonia Nicosia
16:00FT Ermis Aradippou2:4APOEL Nicosia
Czech Republic - FNL
17:00FT Zizkov3:1FK MAS Taborsko
17:00FT Pardubice2:0FK Kolin
17:00FT Zlin1:1FC Vlasim
17:00FT FK Varnsdorf0:0Sigma Olomouc
17:00FT Sokolov2:1Opava
17:00FT Karvina0:1Usti nad Labem
17:00FT Frydek-Mistek1:2Trinec
17:00FT Znojmo0:2Most
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00FT SoenderjyskE1:1FC Vestsjaelland
Denmark - 1. Division
13:00FT FC Roskilde2:0Fredericia
15:00FT AB2:1Viborg
15:00FT AC Horsens2:2Broenshoej
15:00FT HB Koge4:0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - 2. Division East
13:00FT FC Helsingoer2:1HIK
Denmark - 2. Division West
13:00FT Svendborg0:4Kolding B
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
18:30FT LDU de Quito0:0Deportivo Cuenca
19:00Pst Universidad Catolica-:-Emelec
23:30FT Barcelona SC0:2El Nacional
Egypt - Premier League
17:30FT El Hodood1:0Al Ahly
19:30FT El Zamalek2:0Al Asyoty Sport
England - Premier League
16:00FT Arsenal4:1West Bromwich Albion
16:00FT Aston Villa0:1Burnley
16:00FT Chelsea3:1Sunderland
16:00FT Crystal Palace1:0Swansea City
16:00FT Everton0:1Tottenham Hotspur
16:00FT Hull City0:0Manchester United
16:00FT Leicester City5:1Queens Park Rangers
16:00FT Manchester City2:0Southampton
16:00FT Newcastle United2:0West Ham United
16:00FT Stoke City6:1Liverpool
England - League 1 Playoff
18:30FT Preston North End4:0Swindon Town
Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:30FT Shkendija 792:1FK Metalurg Skopje
16:30FT Renova3:3Rabotnicki
16:30FT FK Sileks2:2FK Vardar Skopje
16:30FT Pelister2:2Teteks
16:30FT FK Horizont Turnovo0:1FK Bregalnica Stip
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30FT FF Jaro0:2FC KTP
17:30FT Seinaejoen JK1:2HJK
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30FT FC Jazz0:0Haka
17:30FT Mikkelin Palloilijat3:3AC Oulu
International - Friendlies
17:30AP South Africa6:7Botswana
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
15:30FT Nurnberg2:1Aalen
15:30FT Kaiserslautern1:1Ingolstadt
15:30FT Karlsruher SC2:01860 Muenchen
15:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf2:3FSV Frankfurt
15:30FT Union Berlin2:0Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30FT Bochum0:0Sandhausen
15:30FT FC Heidenheim2:2Erzgebirge Aue
15:30FT RasenBallsport Leipzig2:0Greuther Fuerth
15:30FT Darmstadt1:0St. Pauli
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
14:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen2:0Germania Halberstadt
14:05Cnc ZFC Meuselwitz-:-Plauen
14:05FT FSV Zwickau1:1Babelsberg
14:05FT TSG Neustrelitz4:2Hertha Berlin II
14:05FT Budissa Bautzen0:2BFC Dynamo
14:05FT VfB Auerbach1:4Carl Zeiss Jena
14:10FT Berliner AK 072:0Union Berlin II
Greece - Super League Playoff Group
17:15FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC0:0Asteras Tripolis
19:30FT Panathinaikos2:0Atromitos
Greece - Football League relegation group North
15:30FAA Anagenisi Karditsas3:0Pierikos FC
17:00FT Aiginiakos FC0:1Tyrnavos 2005
17:00FT Agrotikos0:0Zakynthos APS
Greece - Football League relegation group South
16:00FT Iraklis Psachna FC1:1Acharnaikos FC
16:00FT Panegialios1:0Episkopi Rethymno
16:00FT Ae Ermionidas1:1Kalithea
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
02:05FT CSD Comunicaciones2:3CSD Municipal
Hungary - NB I
16:35FT Videoton FC1:0Kecskemeti TE
18:30FT Ferencvaros1:0Budapest Honved
India - I-League
13:00FT Shillong Lajong0:1Pune FC
13:00FT East Bengal Club2:0Royal Wahingdoh
13:00FT Salgaocar5:1Kalyani Bharat FC
Israel - Ligat-Al playoff champions group
19:00FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona3:1Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Serie A
12:30FT Empoli1:1Sampdoria
15:00FT Cesena0:1Cagliari
15:00FT Palermo2:3Fiorentina
15:00FT Parma2:2Hellas Verona
15:00FT Udinese0:1Sassuolo
15:05FT ChievoVerona1:1Atalanta
20:45FT AC Milan3:0Torino
Italy - Lega Pro Promotion playoff
18:05FT Reggiana0:0Bassano Virtus
19:00FT Como1:1Matera
Italy - Lega Pro Super Cup
20:50FT Teramo1:1Novara
Japan - J. League 2
06:00FT Mito Hollyhock0:2Kyoto Sanga FC
06:00FT Tochigi SC1:1Zweigen Kanazawa
06:00FT Fagiano Okayama FC0:0Yokohama FC
06:00FT V-Varen Nagasaki3:1Ehime FC
06:05FT Avispa Fukuoka1:3Kamatamare Sanuki
07:05FT Jubilo Iwata1:2Thespakusatsu Gunma
07:05FT Tokushima Vortis1:2Consadole Sapporo
07:05FT Oita Trinita0:1Tokyo Verdy
09:00FT JEF United Chiba1:3Giravanz Kitakyushu
09:00FT Roasso Kumamoto0:0Cerezo Osaka
12:05FT FC Gifu0:5Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00FT Shakhter Karagandy0:4FC Astana
12:00FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau1:0Tobol Kostanay
13:00FT Zhetysu Taldykorgan0:3Kairat Almaty
13:00FT Irtysh Pavlodar4:2Kaisar Kyzylorda
14:00FT Aktobe3:1Taraz
15:00FT Atyrau1:1Ordabasy Shymkent
Kenya - Premier League
12:30FT Tusker FC1:2Sofapaka
14:00FT Nakuru AllStars2:2Chemelil Sugar
14:00FT Bandari0:0Mathare United
14:00FT Ushuru FC2:1KCB
14:45FT Muhoroni Youth fc0:1Gor Mahia
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00FT FK Jelgava2:0BFC Daugava
16:00FT FC Skonto Riga1:0FK Liepaja
Lithuania - 1. Division
16:00 FK Panevezys-:-Spyris Kaunas
Moldova - Cup
17:00 Dacia Chisinau-:-FC Sheriff
Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00FT KACM0:0Olympic Club de Safi
18:05FT FUS Rabat2:2Hassania Agadir
19:00FT Wydad Casablanca0:1OCK Khouribga
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
12:30FT Vitesse1:1PEC Zwolle
15:30Finished AET Feyenoord2:2SC Heerenveen
Norway - Tippeligaen
18:00FT FK Haugesund4:0Stroemsgodset
Peru - Primera División - Apertura
18:15FT Cienciano3:2Union Comercio
20:30FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo2:0Real Garcilaso
22:30FT Deportivo Municipal0:0Sport Loreto
Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Group
18:00FT Lechia Gdansk1:2Lech Poznan
Poland - Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
15:30FT Piast Gliwice2:1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Poland - 1. Division
12:30FT Bytovia Bytow2:3Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
17:00FT Pogon Siedlce1:0Miedz Legnica
18:00FT Wisla Plock1:1Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:00FAA Wigry Suwalki3:0Flota Swinoujscie
Poland - 2. Division
12:00FT Znicz Pruszkow0:0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:00FT Gornik Walbrzych0:1Stal Mielec
17:00FT Nadwislan Gora4:1Limanovia Limanowa
17:00FT Rozwoj Katowice1:1Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:00FT Maritimo B0:0FC Porto B
18:00FT Farense4:1Feirense
18:00FT Oriental0:3Uniao da Madeira
18:00FT Olhanense1:1Atletico
18:00FT Aves3:0Trofense
18:00FT Braga B2:3Sporting CP B
18:00FT Freamunde1:1Tondela
18:00FT Santa Clara0:2Sporting Covilha
18:00FT Benfica B2:1Vitoria de Guimaraes B
18:00FT Chaves2:0Oliveirense
Romania - Liga I
15:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt2:1CS Universitatea Craiova
17:30FT Pandurii5:2CSMS Iasi
20:00FT Astra Giurgiu3:1Tirgu Mures
20:00FT Steaua Bucuresti2:0Botosani
Russia - Premier League
12:30FT FC Krasnodar2:1FK Rostov
15:00FT Mordovya1:0Terek Grozny
17:30FT Dinamo Moscow2:2Arsenal Tula
Russia - National Football League
07:00FT Sakhalin2:1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
12:00FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3:1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
12:00FT Dinamo St Petersburg0:3Sokol Saratov
14:00FT Gazovik Orenburg1:1Tom Tomsk
14:00 Baltika-:-Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00 FC Volgar-:-Tosno
14:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-:-Khimik Dzerzhinsk
15:00FT Krylya Sovetov Samara1:0SKA-Energiya
15:00FT Volga Nyzhnyi1:2Tyumen
16:00FT Baltika1:0Sibir Novosibirsk
17:00FT Anzhi Makhachkala1:1Shinnik Yaroslavl
19:00FT FC Volgar0:0Tosno
Russia - PFL Zone Center
15:00FT Podolye Podolskiy Rayon0:2Metalurg Lypetsk
15:00FT Avangard Kursk0:1Spartak Tambov
16:00FT Kaluga4:0FC Oryol
16:00FT Vityaz Podolsk1:2Fakel
17:00FT Dinamo Briansk1:1Arsenal Tula II
17:00FAA FC Metallurg Vyksa0:3Zenit Penza
17:00FAA Vybor-Kurbatovo0:3Chertanovo Moscow
17:30FT Zvezda Ryazan4:0Lokomotiv Liski
Russia - PFL Zone East
10:00FT Yakutiya Yakutsk1:2Smena Komsomolsk
Russia - PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
15:00 Torpedo Armavir-:-FC Rotor Volgograd
15:05FT Druzhba1:2FK Taganrog
16:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk3:3Mashuk-KMV
16:00FT Vityaz Krymsk3:0Mitos
16:00FT Biolog Novokubansk2:2Spartak Nalchik
16:00FT Torpedo Armavir0:0Angusht Nazran
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
12:00FT KamAZ0:2Syzran-2003
16:00FT Zenit Izhevsk2:1FC Chelyabinsk
16:00FT Rubin Kazan 21:1Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. B
16:30FT Neftekhimik1:0Lada Togliati
17:00FT Dinamo Kirov2:2Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Russia - PFL Zone West
14:00FT Domodedovo Moscow0:1Strogino
16:00FT Tekstilshchik4:0Pskov 747
16:00FT Spartak Kostroma2:0Dnepr
16:00FT Saturn Ramenskoye3:0Khimki
17:00FT Solaris Moscow3:0FC Dolgoprudny
17:00FT Torpedo Vladimir1:0Znamya
17:00FT Volga Tver3:0Kolomna
18:00FT Zenit St. Petersburg 20:3Spartak Moscow II
Scotland - Premiership
13:30FT Aberdeen0:1St.Johnstone
13:30FT Celtic5:0Inverness CT
13:30FT Dundee United3:0Dundee FC
Serbia - Super Liga
17:00FT Radnicki Nis0:0Vozdovac
17:00FT Borac Cacak3:3Partizan Beograd
17:00FT Novi Pazar2:0FK Donji Srem
17:00FT Napredak2:3Rad Beograd
17:00FT FK Spartak Subotica1:0Cukaricki
17:00FT Vojvodina3:1FK Radnicki 1923
17:00FT Jagodina5:3OFK Beograd
17:00FT Red Star Beograd3:1Mladost Lucani
South Africa - Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
15:00FT Jomo Cosmos4:1Moroka Swallows
South Korea - K. League Challenge
09:00FT Suwon City2:1Gangwon FC
11:00FT FC Anyang0:1Ansan Police FC
South Korea - K. League Classic
07:00FT Gwangju FC0:1Busan I'Park
Spain - Segunda Division
16:15FT Girona1:0Llagostera
18:00FT Sporting Gijon2:0Tenerife
18:00FT Numancia0:2Racing Santander
18:00FT Valladolid1:3Zaragoza
20:00FT Real Betis3:0Alcorcon
21:00FT Albacete4:2Mallorca
Spain - Segunda B promotion playoff
17:00FT Real Oviedo1:1Cadiz
18:00FT Huesca0:0Gimnastic
18:00FT Real Union0:0UCAM Murcia
19:00FT Almeria B2:2Guadalajara
Spain - Segunda B relegation playoff
19:00FT Cartagena0:0Las Palmas B
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00FT Halmstads BK1:2IFK Gothenburg
15:00FT Oerebro1:0Gefle
17:30FT Kalmar FF2:1Malmoe FF
17:30FT Aatvidaberg1:2Elfsborg
Sweden - Superettan
16:00FT Oestersunds FK3:2Assyriska FF
17:00FT Ljungskile0:0Aengelholms FF
17:00FT Brommapojkarna0:0Varbergs BoIS FC
Turkey - Super Lig
13:00FT Karabukspor2:1Sivasspor
13:00FT Gaziantepspor3:2Eskisehirspor
19:00FT Galatasaray2:0Besiktas
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00FT Metalist Kharkiv3:1Illichivets
18:30FT Karpaty0:1Dynamo Kyiv
18:30FT Metalurg Zaporizhia0:1Zorya
18:30FT Vorskla2:0Chernomorets Odessa
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00FT Racing2:1Fenix
20:00FT Rampla Juniors1:3Juventud de las Piedras
20:00FT Montevideo Wanderers4:1Tacuarembo FC
20:05FT Atenas1:2Defensor Sporting
20:05FT Danubio0:1Sud America
20:05FT Cerro1:0Nacional
USA - Major League Soccer
01:35FT New England Rev.1:1DC United
02:05FT Montreal Impact2:1FC Dallas
03:05FT Colorado Rapids1:0Vancouver Whitecaps
04:10FT Real Salt Lake2:0New York City FC
04:10FT Seattle Sounders FC0:0Sporting Kansas City
23:05FT New York Red Bulls0:2Philadelphia Union
USA - NASL Spring Season
01:05FT New York Cosmos3:0San Antonio Scorpions FC
01:35FT Fort Lauderdale Strikers0:1Carolina RailHawks
02:10FT Minnesota United3:2Jacksonville Armada FC
22:05FT FC Edmonton4:2Atlanta Silverbacks
USA - USL
01:05FT Richmond Kickers1:2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:35FT Charleston Battery1:1Charlotte Independence
02:15FT Toronto FC USL0:0Rochester Rhinos
03:10FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC5:0Arizona United SC
03:25FT OKC Energy FC 2:1Sacramento Republic FC
18:00FT Austin Aztex0:1Tulsa Roughnecks FC
23:05FT Vancouver Whitecaps USL2:1Real Monarchs SLC
USA - PDL
01:30 DC United PDL-:-Ocean City Nor'easters
02:00 Panama City Beach Pirates-:-Ocala Stampede
International - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd round grp. F
14:00FT Thailand1:0Vietnam


Click on score for game details