Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Euroleague
18:45Fenerbahce - Alba Berlin -:-20:30Real Madrid - Crvena zvezda -:-
20:30Virtus Bologna - Panathinaikos -:-
EUROPE: Eurocup - Play Offs
18:45Besiktas - JL Bourg -:-20:30London Lions - Paris -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
16:00Buyukcekmece - Samsunspor -:-16:00Çağdaş Bodrum Spor - Galatasaray -:-
18:30Bursaspor - Tofas -:-
USA: NBA
00:30Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics 123:122ot01:00New Orleans Pelicans - Milwaukee Bucks 107:100
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors -:-
00:00Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
00:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
00:00Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons -:-
00:30Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls -:-
00:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
00:09Arizona - Clemson 72:7700:39UConn - San Diego State 82:52
02:39North Carolina - Alabama 87:89
03:09Iowa State - Illinois 69:72
00:09Marquette - NC State -:-
00:39Purdue - Gonzaga -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
00:00Obras Sanitarias - Platense 90:8502:00La Union - Boca Juniors 83:81
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
01:00Berazategui W - Union Florida W 62:72ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
07:15New Zealand 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 21:19ot07:40Mongolia 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 15:13ot
09:00Qatar 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 16:15
12:20Mongolia 3x3 - Thailand 3x3 20:14
12:45New Zealand 3x3 - Qatar 3x3 22:3
13:35Thailand 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 21:9
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
08:05China 3x3 W - Chinese T. 3x3 W 11:9ot08:35Mongolia 3x3 W - Malaysia 3x3 W 21:4
09:25China 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W 20:12
11:30Mongolia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W 8:19
11:55Chinese T. 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W 18:8
13:10Malaysia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W 10:17
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
08:15West Adelaide Bearcats - South Adelaide Panthers 92:98AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
06:30West Adelaide Bearcats W - South Adelaide Panthers W 60:66AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
19:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Wels -:-BELARUS: Premier League Women
Half TimeGomel 2 W - Horizont Minsk 2 W 34:32BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
00:00Basquetbol La Paz - Pichincha Potosi 75:8700:00Kinwa - La Salle Tarija -:-
BRAZIL: NBB
23:30Brasilia - Bauru 84:10323:30Pato - Corinthians Paulista 100:87
00:00Vasco - Paulistano 73:70
01:00Flamengo - Sao Paulo 88:78
23:30Uniao Corinthians - Franca -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
23:30Blumenau W - Ituano W 60:74BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
18:00Minyor - Levski -:-CANADA: Super League
00:00KW Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns 105:9700:30Montreal Toundra - Windsor -:-
CHILE: LNB
23:00Espanol Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:-00:15Espanol de Talca - Catolica -:-
00:30U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
01:00Luis Matte Larrain - Boston C. C. 73:62CHINA: CBA
12:35Beijing - Jilin 113:10412:35Guangdong - Zhejiang Guangsha 131:78
12:35Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu 123:122
12:35Tianjin - Guangzhou 99:103
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
12:30Guangdong W - Shanghai W 80:6512:30Inner Mongolia W - Shandong W 71:54
12:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W 81:80
12:30Sichuan W - Shanxi Xing Rui W 92:72
CROATIA: Premijer liga
17:00Dubrovnik - Split -:-19:00Zabok - Skrljevo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
18:30Hradec Kralove W - Slavia Prague W -:-19:00Chomutov W - KP Brno W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Out
18:30Brandys nad Labem W - Slovanka W -:-EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
20:00Den Bosch - Limburg -:-EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
4th QuarterVEF Riga - Rigas Zelli 82:7016:00Ventspils - Tartu Ulikool -:-
18:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Parnu -:-
EUROPE: Liga Unike
16:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli -:-19:00Trepca - Sigal Prishtina -:-
EUROPE: WBBL Women - Play Offs
15:15TTT Riga W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W -:-18:00LCC W - Klaipedos Neptunas W -:-
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
17:30ToPo Helsinki - Raiders Basket -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
15:00Vimpelin Veto W - PeKa W -:-FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Offs
16:00BC Nokia W - Puhuttaret W -:-18:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W - Turun NMKY W -:-
FRANCE: Pro B
20:00Angers - Vichy -:-20:00Chalons-Reims - Fos-sur-Mer -:-
20:00La Rochelle - Lille -:-
20:00Nantes - Orleans -:-
20:30Antibes - ASA -:-
20:30Pau-Orthez - Aix Maurienne -:-
20:30St. Chamond - Evreux -:-
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
19:00Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Le Portel U21 -:-ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
11:00Gilboa Galil - Elitzur Ashkelon 66:6112:15Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Ramat Hasharon 86:63
ITALY: Serie A2
20:45Udine - Treviglio -:-JAPAN: B2.League
11:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka 81:90LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
18:00Suduva-Mantinga - Kretinga -:-LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs
16:30Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Siauliai W -:-POLAND: Basket Liga
17:30Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-19:00GTK Gliwice - Legia -:-
POLAND: 1. Liga
18:00AWF Katowice - GKS Tychy -:-19:00Starogard Gdanski - Pelplin -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
17:00Maia - Santo Andre -:-PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
21:00FC Porto - Vitoria -:-ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage
17:00BC Timisoara - Valcea -:-17:00CSM Focsani - Laguna Bucuresti -:-
17:00Municipal Galati - Petrolul Ploiesti -:-
17:00SCM Craiova - CSM Targu Jiu -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
17:00Cluj-Napoca - CSM Constanta -:-17:00CSM Oradea - Dinamo Bucharest -:-
18:30Arges Pitesti - Voluntari -:-
ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
12:00Cluj Napoca W - Targu Mures W 75:44ROMANIA: Liga National Women - Play Offs
17:30Sepsi S. W - Arad W -:-18:00CSM Constanta W - Municipal Targoviste W -:-
SERBIA: First League
17:00Mladost Zemun - Leskovac Zdravlje -:-18:00Zlatibor - OKK Novi Pazar -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
20:30Duga W - Partizan W -:-SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
19:00Ilirija - Rogaska -:-SOUTH KOREA: KBL
11:00KCC Egis - Mobis Phoebus 110:103SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:00Estela - Oviedo -:-20:45Alicante - Real Betis -:-
21:00Fuenlabrada - Ourense -:-
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
19:30Vevey Riviera - Neuchatel -:-SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
20:00BBC Troistorrents W - Nyon W -:-20:15Pully W - Fribourg W -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
10:00Taiwan Beer - Bank of Taiwan 103:10512:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua 87:75
TAIWAN: P. League+
12:00Formosa Dreamers - Kaohsiung Steelers 117:104TAIWAN: WSBL Women
06:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W 87:6608:00Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W 87:51
TURKEY: TBL
4th QuarterBornova - Cayirova 59:7015:00Balıkesir BŞB - Final Spor -:-
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
12:30CBK Mersin W - Besiktas W 91:6417:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
20:30Plymouth City Patriots - Cheshire Phoenix -:-20:45Sheffield Sharks - Leicester Riders -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
20:30Caledonia Gladiators W - BA London Lions W -:-URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
01:00Malvin - Bigua 103:9101:15Goes - Urupan 73:79
USA: NBA G League
00:00College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics 132:12200:00Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge 86:105
01:00Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends 132:113
03:00Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite 113:102
00:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-
00:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
00:30Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for basketball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!