REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: LNB - Play Offs

18:00Paris - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
19:00Monaco - JL Bourg -:-

ITALY: Lega A - Play Offs

20:45Olimpia Milano - Brescia -:-

SPAIN: ACB - Play Offs

20:45Valencia - Murcia -:-

USA: NBA - Play Offs

02:30Minnesota Timberwolves - Dallas Mavericks 108:109

AFRICA: BAL - Qualification - Play Offs

14:30Petro Atletico - Monastir -:-
17:30Rivers Hoopers - Douanes -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs

18:00Teuta Durres - Beselidhja -:-

ASIA: WASL

14:00Kuwait SC - Tamil Nadu -:-
17:00Shahrdari Gorgan - Kazma -:-
20:00Al Manama - Sagesse Beirut -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East

07:00BA CoE - Central Coast Crusaders -:-
09:00Manly W. - Norths Bears -:-
11:00Hornsby S. - Hills Hornets -:-
11:00Illawarra Hawks - Bankstown Bruins -:-
11:00Maitland M. - Sydney Comets -:-
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Newcastle Falcons -:-
11:30Albury-Wodonga Bandits - Penrith P. -:-
12:00Inner West Bulls - Canberra -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women

05:00BA CoE W - Central Coast W 66:88
07:00Manly W. W - Norths Bears W -:-
09:00Hornsby S. W - Hills Hornets W -:-
09:00Illawarra Hawks W - Bankstown Bruins W -:-
09:00Maitland Mustangs W - Sydney Comets W -:-
09:00Sutherland Sharks W - Newcastle Falcons W -:-
09:30Albury W - Penrith P. W -:-
10:00Inner West Bulls W - Canberra W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North

11:00Brisbane Capitals - Sunshine Coast Phoenix -:-
11:00Gold Coast Rollers - Mackay Meteors -:-
11:00Ipswich Force - South West Metro Pirates -:-
11:00Northside Wizards - Southern District -:-
12:30Cairns Marlins - Logan Thunder -:-
12:30Darwin Salties - Rockhampton Rockets -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women

09:00Brisbane Capitals W - Sunshine Coast Phoenix W -:-
09:00Gold Coast Rollers W - Mackay Meteorettes W -:-
09:00Ipswich Force W - South West Metro Pirates W -:-
09:00Northside Wizards W - Southern District Spartans W -:-
10:30Cairns W - Logan Thunder W -:-
10:30Darwin Salties W - Rockhampton W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South

11:00Bendigo Braves - Diamond Valley -:-
11:00Geelong - NW Tasmania -:-
11:30Ballarat - Knox -:-
11:30Casey Cavaliers - Hobart Chargers -:-
11:30Frankston - Sandringham Sabres -:-
11:30Nunawading - Melbourne Tigers -:-
12:00Dandenong - Ringwood -:-
12:00Keilor Thunder - Kilsyth -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women

09:00Bendigo Braves W - Diamond Valley W -:-
09:00Geelong W - Launceston W -:-
09:30Ballarat W - Knox W -:-
09:30Casey Cavaliers W - Hobart Chargers W -:-
09:30Frankston W - Sandringham W -:-
09:30Nunawading W - Melbourne Tigers W -:-
10:00Dandenong Rangers W - Ringwood W -:-
10:00Keilor Thunder W - Kilsyth W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central

11:00South Adelaide Panthers - West Adelaide Bearcats -:-
12:45Eastern Mavericks - Forestville Eagles -:-
12:45Sturt Sabres - North Adelaide Rockets -:-
12:45Woodville Warriors - Southern Tigers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women

11:00Eastern Mavericks W - Forestville Eagles W -:-
11:00Sturt Sabres W - North Adelaide Rockets W -:-
11:00Woodville Warriors W - Southern Tigers W -:-
12:45South Adelaide Panthers W - West Adelaide Bearcats W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West

13:00Beeliar Boodjar - Geraldton Buccaneers -:-
13:00Mandurah Magic - Perth Redbacks -:-
13:00Warwick Senators - Joondalup Wolves -:-
13:00Willetton Tigers - Rockingham Flames -:-
14:00Goldfields Giants - Lakeside Lightning -:-
14:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - South West Slammers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women

11:00Mandurah Magic W - Perth Redbacks W -:-
11:00Warwick Senators W - Joondalup Wolves W -:-
11:00Willetton Tigers W - Rockingham Flames W -:-
12:00Goldfields Giants W - Lakeside Lightning W -:-
12:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - South West Slammers W -:-

BOLIVIA: Libobasquet

01:00Kinwa - Pichincha Potosi 83:95ot

BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs

22:10Franca - Minas -:-

BRAZIL: CBB - Play Offs

00:00Praia Clube - Blumenau APAB 86:71
00:30Osasco - Tatui 87:81
22:00Praia Clube - Blumenau APAB -:-

BRAZIL: LBF Women

00:00Blumenau W - Sodie Mesquita W 67:57
02:00Sao Jose W - Santo Andre W 30:57
22:00Ituano W - Ponta Grossa W -:-

BULGARIA: NBL - Play Offs

18:00Rilski Sportist - Balkan -:-

CANADA: CEBL

01:30Brampton Honey Badgers - Niagara River 74:67
02:30Winnipeg Sea Bears - Scarborough Shooting Stars 109:106

CHILE: LNB - Play Offs

02:30U. De Concepcion - Valdivia 85:70

CHILE: LNB 2

21:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Arturo Prat San Felipe -:-
00:30Arabe Valparaiso - Truenos De Talca -:-

COLOMBIA: LBP

01:30Toros del Valle - Motilones del Norte 85:94
03:30Caribbean Storm Islands - Corsarios Cartagena 86:79

ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs

16:00Rapla - Parnu -:-
18:00Tartu Ulikool - BC Kalev/Cramo -:-

FRANCE: Pro B - Play Offs

20:00La Rochelle - Rouen -:-
20:30Vichy - Boulazac -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21 - Play Offs

17:00Monaco U21 - Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 -:-
20:00Nancy U21 - JL Bourg U21 -:-

INDONESIA: IBL

09:00Rajawali Medan - Prawira Bandung -:-
11:00Dewa United - Bumi Borneo -:-
13:00Tangerang Hawks - Pelita Jaya -:-
15:00Satria Muda - RANS PIK -:-

ISRAEL: Super League - Winners stage

20:20Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Offs

18:00Udine - Cantu -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Offs

18:00Scrivia W - Valdarno W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Offs

20:30Libertas Udine W - Alpo VillaFranca W -:-

JAPAN: B.League - Play Offs

05:00Ryukyu - Hiroshima D. 74:62

MEXICO: CIBACOPA - Play Offs

04:15Angeles CDMX - Venados de Mazatlan 92:91
04:15Astros - Pioneros de Los Mochis 101:105
4th QuarterZonkeys de Tijuana - Ostioneros de Guaymas 66:77
3rd QuarterRayos de Hermosillo - Halcones de Obregon 53:54

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Play Offs

19:30Landslake Lions W - Grasshoppers W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: NBL

Half TimeSouthland Sharks - Otago Nuggets 44:47
09:30Wellington Saints - Canterbury Rams -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs

18:30Pelister - MZT Skopje -:-

PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura

02:00Olimpia Kings - Felix Perez Cardozo 80:73

POLAND: Basket Liga - Play Offs

15:00Slask Wroclaw - Trefl Sopot -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs

18:00Bydgoszcz - Gornik Walbrzych -:-

PUERTO RICO: BSN

02:00Cangrejeros - Criollos de Caguas 103:97
02:00San German - Vaqueros de Bayamon 95:73

RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs

12:00Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Kuban -:-

SINGAPORE: NBL

06:00Tungsan - Adroit -:-
07:30Nanyang - Police -:-
09:00Tagawa - Eng Tat Hornets -:-
10:30SBA - Tong Whye -:-
12:00Chong Ghee - SG Basketball -:-
13:30Xin Hua - Siglap -:-

TAIWAN: P. League+ - Play Offs

11:00Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs

00:00Defensor - Penarol 61:80
02:30Nacional - Aguada 82:97

USA: WNBA

04:00Los Angeles Sparks W - Indiana Fever W 73:78
19:00Minnesota Lynx W - New York Liberty W -:-

VENEZUELA: Superliga

00:45Diablos - Piratas de La Guaira 70:82
01:00Brillantes - Llaneros 75:61
01:30Trotamundos - Gladiadores 97:85

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for basketball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!