live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. 2
FT Santos FC4:0Sporting Cristal
FT Santa Fe1:1The Strongest
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
FT Nacional0:1Lanus
FT Chapecoense AF2:1Zulia
International - Europa League Final Stage
HT Ajax0:1Manchester United
International - World Cup U20 Grp. C
FT Zambia U204:2Iran U20
FT Costa Rica U201:1Portugal U20
International - World Cup U20 Grp. D
FT South Africa U200:2Italy U20
FT Uruguay U202:0Japan U20
International - AFC Champions League Final Stage
FT Jeju United2:0Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Shanghai SIPG FC2:1Jiangsu Suning FC
International - CAF Champions League Grp. B
FT CAPS United2:1USM Alger
International - CAF Champions League Grp. C
FT AS Vita Club1:3Mamelodi Sundowns FC
International - CAF Champions League Grp. D
FT Zanaco1:0Wydad Casablanca
Finland - Veikkausliiga
FT KuPS1:1SJK
FT RoPS2:1JJK
FT VPS0:2Ilves
Greece - Super League Playoff Group
FT Panionios0:1PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Panathinaikos1:0AEK Athens
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
FT Tirgu Mures0:2FC Voluntari
USA - USL
FT Toronto FC II0:0Richmond Kickers
Brazil - Serie B
FT CRB1:0Santa Cruz
FT Guarani2:0Figueirense
Bulgaria - Cup
FT Ludogorets Razgrad1:2Botev Plovdiv
International - Club Friendlies
FT Sydney FC0:3Liverpool
FT Liaoning Hongyun0:5FC Cologne
Egypt - Premier League
FT Tanta1:3Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT El Geish2:2El Nasr Tadeen
82' El Entag El Harby0:0Al Sharkeyah
Italy - Lega Pro Promotion Playoff Final Stage
58' AlbinoLeffe0:0Lucchese
49' Juve Stabia0:0Reggiana
59' Lecce0:0Sambenedettese
54' Livorno0:0Virtus Francavilla
59' Matera0:1Cosenza
58' Parma Calcio 19131:0Piacenza
59' Pordenone Calcio1:0Giana Erminio
HT Alessandria2:1Casertana
Norway - Cup
FT Jerv2:1Bryne
FT Flekkeroey4:3Start
FT Vard Haugesund0:6FK Haugesund
FT Lysekloster0:2Brann
FT Aasane1:0FK Fyllingsdalen
FT Nest Sotra2:0Sandnes
FT Floroe5:1Fana
FT Verdal0:4Kristiansund BK
FT Byaasen0:2Aalesund
FT Ranheim3:1Stjoerdals Blink
FT Hoedd1:2Molde
FT Mosjoeen0:5Levanger
FT Sortland IL1:3Bodoe/Glimt
Finished AET Floeya5:3Tromsdalen
FT Finnsnes0:2Tromsoe
AP Kraakeroey4:5Vaalerenga
FT Moss1:3Sarpsborg 08
FT Grorud0:1Elverum
Finished AET Skeid2:4Stroemsgodset
FT Stroemmen0:1Kjelsaas
FT Ull/Kisa2:0Alta
FT Brumunddal1:3Lillestroem
FT Raufoss0:2Sogndal
FT Oern-Horten3:1Sandefjord
FT Pors Grenland1:3Odds Ballklubb
FT Mjoendalen3:1Kvik Halden
FT KFUM4:0Baerum
FT Tynset1:9Rosenborg
Argentina - Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage
FT CA Chaco For Ever2:1Villa Mitre
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT Deportivo Moron1:1Barracas Central
Argentina - Cup
48' Belgrano1:0Club Atletico Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia-:-Sol de Mayo
Belarus - Premier League
FT Dinamo Minsk2:2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT Dnepr Mogilev1:0Dinamo Brest
Cyprus - Cup Final Stage
FT APOEL Nicosia0:1Apollon Limassol
Finland - Ykkonen
FT KPV1:1IF Gnistan
FT EIF4:0OPS
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FT Chikhura2:1Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Samtredia3:2Saburtalo
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti2:4Dinamo Batumi
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Guastatoya-:-CSD Municipal
Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Suduva0:0Zalgiris Vilnius
FT Stumbras Kaunas1:1Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia - Super Liga
FT Selangor Pkns FC0:1Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
FT Kedah3:0PBDKT T-Team FC
FT Perak0:0Sarawak FA
FT Selangor0:2Pahang
FT Kelantan2:2Pulau Pinang
FT Felda United FC3:0Melaka United
Malaysia - Premier League
FT MISC-MIFA2:3Perlis
FT Negeri Sembilan1:1Johor Darul Ta'zim II
FT Kuantan FA3:3Sabah FA
FT Terengganu2:1UiTM
FT PDRM4:1PKNP FC
Russia - PFL Zone East
FT Sakhalin1:2Dinamo Barnaul
FT Smena Komsomolsk4:2Irtysh
FT Zenit Irkutsk2:0FC Chita
Click on score for game details