live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
International - Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:00FT The Strongest5:0Union Espanola
France - Ligue 1
19:00 Nantes-:-Dijon
20:45 Nice-:-Montpellier
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
20:30 Wolfsburg-:-Werder Bremen
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00 ADO Den Haag-:-FC Twente
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes-:-Moreirense
22:00 Benfica-:-Chaves
Spain - Primera Division
20:45 Las Palmas-:-Real Sociedad
Australia - A-League
09:5564' Melbourne City FC1:2Sydney FC
Belgium - First Division A
20:30 Club Brugge-:-Zulte-Waregem
Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage
16:30 Botev Plovdiv-:-Dunav Ruse
Croatia - 1. Division
18:00 Hajduk Split-:-NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic - 1. Division
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava-:-Hradec Kralove
Denmark - Superligaen
18:00Pst Lyngby-:-Esbjerg fB
20:15 Randers FC-:-FC Midtjylland
England - Championship
20:45 Burton Albion-:-Blackburn Rovers
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers-:-Birmingham City
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
18:30 Union Berlin-:-1860 Muenchen
18:30 Sandhausen-:-Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30 Wuerzburger Kickers-:-Greuther Fuerth
Ireland - Premier Division
20:45 Bohemian FC-:-Derry City
20:45 Galway United FC-:-Drogheda United
20:45 St. Patrick's Athletic-:-Bray Wanderers
20:45 Limerick-:-Sligo Rovers
21:00 Dundalk-:-Shamrock Rovers
21:00 Finn Harps-:-Cork City
Italy - Serie B
19:00 Brescia-:-Cittadella
21:00 Benevento-:-Bari
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00 Almere City FC-:-FC Oss
20:00 Cambuur-:-MVV Maastricht
20:00 FC Dordrecht-:-De Graafschap
20:00 Jong Ajax-:-FC Eindhoven
20:00 FC Emmen-:-Fortuna Sittard
20:00 Helmond Sport-:-Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 NAC Breda-:-FC Volendam
20:00 Jong PSV-:-RKC Waalwijk
20:00 VVV-Venlo-:-Achilles 29
20:00 Telstar-:-FC Den Bosch
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 Arka Gdynia-:-Korona Kielce
20:30 Pogon Szczecin-:-Lech Poznan
Romania - Liga I
19:30 Tirgu Mures-:-FC Voluntari
Scotland - Premiership
20:45 Inverness CT-:-Rangers
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Reus-:-Real Oviedo
Turkey - Super Lig
17:00 Rizespor-:-Kayserispor
18:00 Kasimpasa-:-Bursaspor
International - Club Friendlies
11:05Cnc Start-:-Rubin Kazan
11:45 Ural-:-Tyumen
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg-:-Altyn Asyr
12:00 Lanus-:-Velez Sarsfield
13:00 Arsenal Sarandi-:-Defensa y Justicia
16:00 Vaalerenga-:-Hebei CFFC
17:00 FK Haugesund-:-Viking
18:00 Gazovik Orenburg-:-Okzhetpes Kokshetau
18:30Cnc Bodoe/Glimt-:-Krylya Sovetov Samara
International - CONCACAF Champions League Final Stage
02:05FT FC Dallas4:0CD Arabe Unido
Egypt - Premier League
14:00 Al Masry-:-Al Sharkeyah
17:30 El Zamalek-:-El Nasr Tadeen
France - Ligue 2
20:00 AC Ajaccio-:-Sochaux
20:00 Amiens-:-Orleans
20:00 Laval-:-Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20:00 Le Havre-:-Auxerre
20:00 Nimes-:-GFC Ajaccio
20:00 Niort-:-Red Star
20:00 Strasbourg-:-Clermont Foot
20:00 Tours-:-Troyes
Turkey - 1. Lig
16:00 Giresunspor-:-Elazigspor
Algeria - Ligue 1
15:00 CA Batna-:-NA Hussein Dey
16:00 USM Bel Abbes-:-CS Constantine
17:45 MC Alger-:-ES Setif
Austria - Erste Liga
18:30 BW Linz-:-Wiener Neustadt
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck-:-Wattens
18:30 SV Horn-:-Kapfenberger SV
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC-:-Austria Lustenau
20:30 FC Liefering-:-LASK Linz
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
01:30Pst Oriente Petrolero-:-The Strongest
Brazil - Acreano 1st Stage
00:30 Galvez EC-:-Placido de Castro
02:30 Vasco da Gama AC-:-Alto Acre
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
23:00 Universidad de Concepcion-:-Deportes Iquique
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:00FT Once Caldas0:0Santa Fe
02:00FT America de Cali0:2CD Jaguares
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC-:-Clan Juvenil
France - National
20:00 Chateauroux-:-Avranches
20:00 Chambly-:-Sedan
20:00 Epinal-:-Creteil
20:00 Dunkerque-:-Paris FC
20:00 Pau-:-CA Bastia
20:00 AS Beziers-:-Marseille Consolat
20:00 Lyon la Duchere-:-ASM Belfort
20:00 Les Herbiers-:-Boulogne
Germany - 3. Liga
18:30 Duisburg-:-Magdeburg
19:00 Paderborn-:-Wehen
19:00 Osnabrueck-:-Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
18:30 Lokomotive Leipzig-:-Babelsberg
19:00 Hertha Berlin II-:-ZFC Meuselwitz
19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen-:-FC Schoenberg 95
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II-:-Noettingen
19:00 Wormatia Worms-:-Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
19:30 FCA Walldorf-:-Pirmasens
19:30 Hessen Kassel-:-Waldhof Mannheim
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
12:00 FC Mashhad-:-Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Ireland - 1. Division
20:45 Athlone Town-:-Waterford United
20:45 Cabinteely-:-UCD
20:45 Shelbourne-:-Longford Town
Israel - Leumit League
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod-:-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14:00 Maccabi Herzliya-:-Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem-:-Hapoel Petah Tikva
14:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko-:-Hapoel Nazareth Illit
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan-:-Maccabi Shaaraim
Jordan - Premier League
14:00 Sahab SC-:-Al-Sareeh
16:30 Mansheiat Bani Hasan-:-Al-Faisaly
Malaysia - Premier League
09:45Pst MISC-MIFA-:-Sabah FA
09:4571' UiTM2:1Johor Darul Ta'zim II
14:00 PKNP FC-:-ATM FA
14:00 Terengganu-:-Kuala Lumpur FA
14:00 Kuantan FA-:-Negeri Sembilan
Moldova - National Division
12:00 Speranta-:-FC Sheriff
12:00 FC Academia Chisinau-:-CS Petrocub
12:00 FC Milsami Orhei-:-FC Zaria
Morocco - Botola Pro
19:00 Hassania Agadir-:-JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
22:00 Independiente CG-:-Luqueno
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
02:00FT Universitario de Deportes1:1Real Garcilaso
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
19:00 Chippa United-:-Lamontville Golden Arrows
Thailand - Premier League
14:00 Bangkok Glass-:-Sisaket FC
Vietnam - V-League
10:0058' Khanh Hoa Nha Trang0:0Hai Phong

Click on score for game details




   privacy policy