live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
International - Copa Libertadores Playoff
00:50FT San Lorenzo5:0Bolivar
International - Europa League Qualification
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy-:-Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva-:-RNK Split
17:30 MYPA-:-Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar-:-JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 Omonia Nicosia-:-Buducnost P
18:00 FK Haugesund-:-FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku-:-Elfsborg
19:00 Liberec-:-Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig-:-Cukaricki
19:00 IFK Gothenburg-:-Gyori ETO
19:00 Chikhura-:-Bursaspor
19:00 FC Vaduz-:-Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk-:-Derry City
19:00 Zimbru-:-CSKA Sofia
19:00 Flamurtari-:-Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Lech Poznan-:-Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Tromsoe-:-Vikingur
19:00 AIK-:-Linfield
19:00 Esbjerg fB-:-Kairat Almaty
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv-:-FC Astana
19:30 Trnava-:-Zestafoni
19:30 FC Groningen-:-Aberdeen
19:30 Zorya-:-Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis-:-RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers-:-Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina-:-Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz-:-Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split-:-Dundalk
20:30 Gorica-:-Molde
20:30 Jagodina-:-CFR Cluj
20:30 Siroki Brijeg-:-M Boleslav
20:30 Koper-:-FK Neftchi
20:30 Diosgyor-:-Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros-:-Rijeka
20:45 Crusaders-:-Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone-:-Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten-:-Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur-:-Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan-:-Motherwell
USA - Major League Soccer
04:50FT San Jose Earthquakes5:1Chicago Fire
USA - USL Pro League
01:00FT Harrisburg City Islanders3:3OKC Energy FC
International - Club Friendlies
01:10FT Toronto FC2:3Tottenham Hotspur
01:35FT Liverpool0:1Roma
01:35FT Columbus Crew2:2Crystal Palace
02:05FT Atletico Nacional2:4Monaco
03:05FT FC Dallas0:2Aston Villa
03:15FT Sporting Kansas City1:4Manchester City
05:05FT L.A. Galaxy0:7Manchester United
17:30 Dinamo Moscow-:-Udinese
17:30 Torino-:-Rubin Kazan
18:00 Hertha Berlin-:-PSV Eindhoven
18:30 Aalen-:-Eintracht Frankfurt
20:00 Atletico-:-Nacional
20:15 Spennymoor Town FC-:-Hamilton Academical
International - Recopa Sudamericana
03:00Finished AET Atletico MG4:3Lanus
Argentina - Copa Argentina
02:30Finished AP Godoy Cruz Mza.5:7Defensa y Justicia
Brazil - Cup
00:30FT ABC1:0Novo Hamburgo
00:30FT Avai FC0:2Palmeiras
03:00FT Ponte Preta0:2Vasco da Gama
03:00FT Corinthians3:0Bahia
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n - Apertura
03:00FT Alianza Lima4:3Sport Huancayo
Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
14:30 FC Chelyabinsk-:-Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 Rubin Kazan 2-:-Zenit Izhevsk
16:00 KamAZ-:-Dinamo Kirov
16:30 Lada Togliati-:-Syzran-2003
17:00 Spartak Yoshkar Ola-:-Neftekhimik
Singapore - League Cup
14:00 Tampines Rovers FC-:-Balestier Khalsa FC
USA - NASL Fall Season
02:40FT San Antonio Scorpions FC2:0Carolina RailHawks

Click on score for game details


       privacy policy