REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

6'Czech Republic - Portugal 0:0
6'Spain - Switzerland 0:0

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League B

15:00Armenia - Ukraine 0:5
15:00CancelledIceland - Russia -:-
18:00Slovenia - Norway 2:1
6'Israel - Albania 0:0
6'Scotland - Ireland 0:0
6'Serbia - Sweden 0:0

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

18:00Northern Ireland - Kosovo 2:1
6'Cyprus - Greece 0:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00Arba - Biskra 2:0
17:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - MC Alger -:-
17:30ASO Chlef - ES Setif 4:0
17:30Constantine - Oran 0:0
17:30El Bayadh - Kabylie 0:0
17:30Khenchela - Chelghoum 2:0
17:30Magra - Saoura 1:0
17:30PostponedUSM Alger - Paradou -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

17:00El Khemis - SC Mecheria -:-
17:00GC Mascara - Hussein Dey 1:0
17:00Khemis El Khechna - CA Batna 1:4
17:00Medea - ASM Oran 0:0
17:00Oued Sly - Tlemcen 2:1
17:00Temouchent - Ben Aknoun 2:1
17:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Saida 4:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

10:00Magra U21 - Saoura U21 2:2

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Academica - Interclube -:-
16:30Dragao - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
16:30Sagrada - Wiliete 1:2
16:30Sporting de Cabinda - CD Lunda Sul -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 0:1
00:00Huracan - Banfield 3:1
18:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato 2:1
18:00Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0
21'Lanus - San Lorenzo 0:0
23:00River Plate - Talleres Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:30Quilmes - Almagro 1:1
21'Agropecuario - Flandria 0:0
21'CA Estudiantes - San Telmo 0:0
21'Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Riestra 0:0
21:00San Martin T. - Almirante Brown -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

90+'Colegiales - Talleres (R.E) 2:2
89'Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio 0:1
21'Acassuso - Defensores Unidos 1:0
21'Canuelas - Dock Sud 0:0
21'Ituzaingo - Fenix 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

21'Real Pilar - Excursionistas 0:0
21'Sportivo Italiano - Central Cordoba 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

21'Central Ballester - Argentino de Rosario 0:0
21'Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida S. M. 0:0
21'Mercedes - Sportivo Barracas 1:0

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Barracas Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 3:2
15:00Central Cordoba 2 - Aldosivi 2 3:0
15:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - River Plate 2 5:0

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

15:00Ferro W - El Porvenir W 2:1
45+'Huracan W - Social Atletico Television W 2:1

ARUBA: Division di Honor

02:00Deportivo Nacional - Caravel 3:1
00:30Dakota - Britannia -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Play Offs

10:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers 0:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:30Donaufeld Wien - Drassburg 0:1
16:30Leobendorf - Traiskirchen 1:0
16:30Mauerwerk - Kremser 5:0
16:30Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Neustadt 2:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

16:00LASK (Am) - SC Weiz 5:1
16:00Union Gurten - Ried (Am) 1:0
16:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Kalsdorf 4:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

15:00Reichenau - SC Kundl 3:0
17:00Motz/Silz - Schwaz 1:3
18:00Fugen - Kitzbuhel 2:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

15:00Kuchl - A. Salzburg 0:2
15:00USK Anif - Golling 0:1
15:00Wals-Grunau - Bischofshofen 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Gofis - Altach U21 5:3
16:00Admira Dornbirn - RW Rankweil 1:1
17:00Hohenems - Rotenberg 2:1
17:00Lauterach - Rothis 2:1
17:00Wolfurt - Bregenz 1:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

14:00First Vienna W - Kleinmunchen W 0:0
18:00St. Polten W - Bergheim W 6:0

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup

16:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa 0:1
16:00Al-Shabbab - Malkia 6:0
16:00Bouri - Tadamun Buri 1:0
17:45Al Khalidiyah - Al-Hala 1:0
17:45Bahrain SC - Sitra 1:1
17:45Umm Al Hassam - Qalali 2:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

13:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 2:2
15:00Dnepr Mogilev W - FC Gomel W 12:0

BELGIUM: National Division 1

19:30Gent B - Leuven B -:-
20:00Heist - Francs Borains -:-
20:00Hoogstraten - Charleroi B -:-
20:00Mandel United - Thes Sport -:-
20:00Patro Eisden - Boom -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00Meux - Rebecquoise -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

17:00Erpe-Mere - Gullegem 1:1
18:00KRC Harelbeke - Waregem 2 -:-
19:30Oostkamp - Merelbeke -:-
19:30Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

18:30Hades - Beerschot VA 2 -:-
20:00K. Berchem Sport - Sp. Hasselt -:-
20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - City Pirates -:-
20:00Tongeren - KV Mechelen 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

19:30Dender - Dikkelvenne -:-
19:30RWDM 47 - Oudenaarde -:-
20:00Lierse K. - KRC Mechelen -:-
20:00Lommel SK - RAAL La Louviere -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

14:00Club Brugge II W - Zwevezele W 1:2pen
14:00Gent II W - Famkes Merkem W 5:2
15:00Bredene W - Leuven W 0:20
15:00Charleroi W - RSC Anderlecht II W 6:2
15:00Genk II W - Tienen W -:-
15:00Leuven II W - LEEUW Brucom W 11:0
15:00Mominoise W - Genk W 0:32
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Mons W 8:0
15:00St. Liege II W - Wuustwezel W 4:2
15:00Waregem II W - Aalst W 1:2pen
15:00Westerlo W - St. Liege W 1:4
15:30GBA Kontich W - Wolvertem Merchtem W 8:0
16:00Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W 1:3
16:15Club Brugge W - Melsele W 3:0
17:30Charleroi II W - Mechelen W -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

19:00Academia del Balompie - Atletico Warnes -:-
21:00Atletico Bermejo - Deportivo Shalon -:-
21:00Sur-Car - Deportivo Juva -:-
23:15Universitario Beni - Nueva Cliza -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

15:30Gradacac - Bratstvo Gracanica 3:1
15:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gorazde 2:1
15:30Hadzici - BFK Simm Bau 0:1
15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Tomislav 1:2
15:30Mladost DK - Banovici 0:0
15:30Radnicki Lukavac - GOSK Gabela 0:2
15:30Travnik - Kakanj 0:3

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

16:00Drina Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad 4:1
16:00Famos Vojkovici - Novi Grad 0:1
16:00Krupa - Slavija 3:1
16:00Laktasi - Kozara 2:0
16:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Zvijezda 09 0:3
16:00Tekstilac - Omarska 3:1
16:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Prijedor 1:0
18:00Sutjeska Foca - Modrica 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Nautico - Sampaio Correa 1:3
02:30Londrina - Ponte Preta 0:2
16:00Ituano - Brusque 2:0
23:15Bahia - Operario -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Second stage

22:00Figueirense - ABC -:-
22:00Paysandu PA - Vitoria -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

45+'Portuguesa - Marilia 1:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - Play Offs

02:00Cuiaba U23 - Bragantino U23 3:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

90'Corinthians W - Internacional W 3:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Asenovets - Spartak Plovdiv 3:0
16:00Beroe II - Borislav Parvomay 0:0
16:00Chernomorets 1919 - Vereya 7:0
16:00Dimitrovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv II 0:0
16:00PostponedLevski Karlovo - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
16:00Nesebar - Karnobat 5:1
16:00Sokol Markovo - Zagorets 0:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Bansko - Septemvri Sofia 2 3:0
16:00PostponedCSKA Sofia II - Razlog -:-
16:00Gotse Delchev - Balkan Botevgrad 1:4
16:00Oborishte - Kyustendil 0:0
16:00Rilski Sportist - Kostinbrod 0:0
16:00PostponedSlavia Sofia 2 - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
16:00Vladaya - Nadezhda Dobroslavci 2:1

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

15:00Chernomorets Balchik - Sportist Toshevo 6:1
15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse II 0:0
15:00Septemvri Tervel - Chernolomets 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

16:00Akademik Svishtov - Boruna 2:0
16:00Botev Vratsa II - Juventus Malchika 2:1
16:00Drenovets - Pavlikeni 1:3
16:00Etar II - Bdin Vidin 1:4
16:00Lok. Dryanovo - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00AS Police - RDF 0:0
18:00Vitesse - Salitas 1:2
36'Etoile Filante - Sonabel Ouagadougou 1:0

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Inter Star - New Oil 3:2
15:00Tigre Noir - Bumamuru 1:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:30York Utd - Valour 3:1
23:30Cavalry - Atl. Ottawa -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Dalhousie - Memorial 2:0
02:00UNBC - Saskatchewan 4:0
02:15Concordia - McGill 2:1
02:15Guelph - York 2:2
02:15Laval - UQTR 2:0
02:15Sherbrooke - Montreal 0:3
04:00UFV - Alberta 3:3
04:15Trinity Western - MacEwan 3:0
04:15UBC Okanagan - Mount Royal 1:1
04:15Victoria - Lethbridge 0:0
04:45Thompson Rivers - Calgary 0:1
20:15Laurentian - Queens -:-
20:15Nipissing - RMC -:-
21:15Toronto Metropolitan - Carleton -:-
21:15Trent - Toronto -:-

CHILE: Primera B

17:30Barnechea - Melipilla 4:2
Half TimeS. Morning - Rangers 1:0

CHILE: Segunda Division

21:00Trasandino - General Velasquez -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

01:00Antofagasta - U. Espanola 1:2

CHINA: Super League

11:30Changchun Yatai - Wuhan FC 2:0
13:30Dalian Pro - Beijing Guoan 2:2
13:30PostponedDalian Pro - Wuhan FC -:-
13:30PostponedShandong Taishan - Shanghai Port -:-
13:30Wuhan Three Towns - Cangzhou 3:4
14:00Shenzhen - Shandong Taishan 0:4
14:00PostponedShenzhen - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
14:00PostponedTianjin Jinmen Tiger - Zhejiang Professional -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Heilongjiang Ice City 2:1
09:30Beijing Technology - Beijing Sport University 1:1
09:30Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1
09:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Suzhou Dongwu 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

21:00Bucaramanga - Once Caldas -:-
23:30Millonarios - America De Cali -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Cucuta - Real Santander 0:0
03:00Chico - Fortaleza 0:0
22:00Valledupar - Leones -:-
22:30Llaneros - Tigres -:-
00:00Barranquilla - Cartagena -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00AD Sarchi - ADR Jicaral 2:2
23:00San Jose FC - Municipal Turrialba 6:0

CROATIA: Prva NL

16:00Bijelo Brdo - Solin 2:1
16:00Cibalia - Jarun 1:0
16:00Dragovoljac - Rudes 1:0
16:00Dugopolje - Dubrava 1:1

CROATIA: Druga NL

16:00Dugo Selo - Sesvete 0:2
16:00Grobnican - Jadran LP 0:1
16:00Hrvace - Bjelovar 0:3
16:00Jadran Porec - Marsonia 3:2
16:00Osijek 2 - Zrinski Jurjevac 4:2
16:00Trnje - Opatija 2:0
16:00Zagorec K. - Medjimurje Cakovec 1:1
16:00Zdralovi - Belisce 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Sokolov - Karlovy Vary 3:1
10:15Vltavin - Zbuzany 3:1
13:30Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA 3:3
16:30Domazlice - Motorlet Prague 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Jablonec B - Benesov 4:0
10:15Pardubice B - Banik Most - Sous 2:0
10:30Kolin - Mlada Boleslav B 1:0
10:30Prepere - Hradec Kralove B 0:2
16:00Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:3
16:30Usti nad Labem - Brozany 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:30SK Hranice - Ostrava B 0:1
15:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Blansko 1:0
15:30Vrchovina - Frydlant n. O. 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Aritma Prague - Katovice 3:1
10:15Tochovice - Horovice 0:1
10:30Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B 2:0
14:00Klatovy - Petrin Plzen 0:1
16:30Horni Briza - Doubravka 0:0
16:30Rokycany - Marianske Lazne 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Neratovice - Cesky Brod 0:0
10:15Olympie Brezova - FK Ceska Lipa 0:0
10:15SK Kladno - Kosmonosy 1:0
10:15Steti - Slany 4:5
10:15Ujezd Prague - Meteor Prague 2:2
16:30Vilemov - Libis 6:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:30Dobrovice - Trutnov 0:1
16:30Letohrad - Vysoke Myto 1:3
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Velke Hamry 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

15:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Humpolec 2:0
15:30Start Brno - Lanzhot 3:1
15:30Velka Bites - Havlickuv Brod 3:0
15:30Zdirec n. D. - Tasovice 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

15:30HFK Olomouc - Brno B 1:2
15:30Holesov - Vsechovice 3:0
15:30Skastice - Nove Sady 1:2
15:30Sternberk - Slavicin 2:0
15:30Vsetin - Prerov 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Karvina B - Bruntal 6:1
10:15Novy Jicin - Hlubina 1:0
15:30Rymarov - Bohumin 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

13:00FC Semice - Prachatice 4:0
15:00Protivin - Rudolfov 2:1
16:30Drazice - Milevsko 1:0
16:30Jankov - Trebon 0:3
16:30Olesnik - Taborsko B 2:2
16:30Strakonice - TJ Osek 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Kurim - Lednice 0:0
11:00Lisen B - Ivancice 7:0
16:00Boskovice - Bosonohy 1:0
16:00Bystrc - SK Krumvir 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:30KV Dvory - Loko K. Vary 5:0
16:30Lomnice - Citice 2:3
16:30Nejdek - Chodov 3:5
16:30Nova Role - Hroznetin 1:5
16:30Ostrov - Touzim 9:2
16:30Vintirov - Karlovy Vary B 3:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

13:30Jicin - Vrchlabi 2:1
15:30Jaromer - Solnice 2:0
16:30Dobruska - Vysoka n. Labem 0:1
16:30Kostelec n. O. - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

13:30Sedmihorky - Novy Bor 2:2
14:15FC Pencin - Straz p. Ralskem 4:1
16:30Hradek nad Nisou - Visnova 3:1
16:30Lomnice nad Popelkou - Zelezny Brod 3:0
16:30Rovensko p. Tr. - Skalice u C.Lipy 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

10:30Cesky Tesin - Hermanice 3:0
15:30Haj ve Slezsku - Koberice 0:0
15:30Jakubcovice - Dolni Datyne 3:1
15:30Orlova - Vresina 3:0
15:30Petrvald na Morave - Vratimov 3:2
15:30Repiste - Brusperk 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:30Jesenik - Brodek u Prerova 2:2
15:30Kostelec na Hane - Lutin 2:1
15:30Litovel - Zabreh 1:1
15:30Mohelnice - Cechovice 2:1
15:30Zelatovice - Medlov 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

14:30Chocen - Libisany 3:1
15:30Moravany - Svitavy 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

16:30Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice 1:3
16:30Sokol Lhota - Zruc 5:0
16:30Stribro - Stankov 7:3
16:30Tachov - Holysov 6:0
16:30Tlumacov - Petrin Plzen B 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Kolovraty - Kralovice 2:2
10:15Motorlet Prague B - Zlicin 2:6
10:15Podoli Praha - Hostivar 1:1
10:15Zizkov B - Spoje Prague 1:3
10:30Uhrineves - Dukla JM 1:3
16:30Tempo Prague - Olympia Radotin 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:30Nespeky - Hrebec 2:1
16:30Povltavska FA B - Tuchlovice 1:2
16:30SK Doksy - Kutna Hora 1:2
16:30Union Beroun - Dobris 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:30Lovosice - Srbice 1:2pen
10:30Oldrichov - Perstejn 0:3
13:00Horni Jiretin - Litomericko 2:1
16:30Modlany - Domousice 4:1
16:30Zatec - Brna 3:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Rapotice 1:2
15:30Namest n. Oslavou - Pelhrimov 0:5
15:30Zirovnice - Sapeli Polna 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Morkovice 1:1
15:30Kvasice - Brumov 5:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

11:00Lok. Brno W - Dukla Prague W 2:1
13:00Liberec W - Ostrava W 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

13:00Hradec Kralove W - Sparta Prague B W 2:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division

13:00Skive - BK Frem 0:0
14:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt 3:0
14:00Brabrand - Kolding IF 0:3

DENMARK: 3rd Division

13:00Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus 1:5
13:45FA 2000 - Naesby 2:1
14:00Middelfart - Lyseng 3:0
14:00Tarnby - Ishoj IF 1:3
14:00Young Boys FD - Vanlose 2:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00KoldingQ W - Fortuna Hjorring W 2:0
16:45Nordsjaelland W - Koge W 0:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

23:30U. Catolica - Nueve de Octubre -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

89'Libertad - Olmedo 2:1
21:00Chacaritas - America de Quito -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage

00:15Mushuc Runa - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Atletico Marte - Santa Tecla -:-
23:15Jocoro - Aguila -:-

ENGLAND: League One

13:30Forest Green - Exeter 0:4
16:00Barnsley - Charlton 3:1
16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington 0:1
16:00PostponedDerby - Cheltenham -:-
16:00PostponedLincoln - MK Dons -:-
16:00Morecambe - Cambridge Utd 1:2
16:00PostponedOxford Utd - Fleetwood -:-
16:00Peterborough - Port Vale 3:0
16:00PostponedPortsmouth - Bolton -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed - Wycombe 3:1
16:00Shrewsbury - Burton 2:1

ENGLAND: League Two

15:00Northampton - Stockport County 2:1
16:00Barrow - Leyton Orient 0:2
16:00Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon 2:2
16:00Colchester - Rochdale 0:1
16:00Crewe - Mansfield 1:2
16:00Doncaster - Crawley 4:1
16:00Grimsby - Swindon 1:2
16:00Hartlepool - Gillingham 0:0
16:00Newport - Carlisle 1:1
16:00Stevenage - Harrogate 1:0
16:00Sutton - Salford 1:2
16:00Walsall - Tranmere 0:1

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Altrincham - Aldershot 1:0
16:00Bromley - Oldham 3:0
16:00Dag & Red - Barnet 5:4
16:00Eastleigh - FC Halifax 1:0
16:00Maidenhead - Gateshead 0:1
16:00Maidstone - Chesterfield 1:2
16:00Scunthorpe - Dorking 3:2
16:00Wealdstone - Southend 0:1
16:00Woking - Solihull Moors 2:0
16:00Wrexham - Torquay 6:0
16:00Yeovil - Boreham Wood 1:1
16:00York - Notts Co 1:3

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00AFC Fylde - Bradford PA 3:1
16:00AFC Telford - Boston Utd 1:2
16:00Alfreton - Brackley Town 1:0
16:00Banbury - Scarborough 2:1
16:00Buxton - Chester 0:0
16:00Chorley - Gloucester 3:0
16:00Curzon Ashton - King’s Lynn 1:1
16:00Darlington - Peterborough Sports 2:0
16:00Farsley - Spennymoor 2:2
16:00Hereford - Blyth 3:0
16:00Kettering - Kidderminster 0:3
16:00Southport - Leamington 1:0

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Braintree - Slough 1:1
16:00Cheshunt - Tonbridge 3:4
16:00Chippenham - Dulwich Hamlet 2:1
16:00Concord - Eastbourne Boro 2:4
16:00Dartford - Hampton & Richmond 2:1
16:00Farnborough - St. Albans 1:2
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Worthing 1:1
16:00Oxford City - Bath 3:3
16:00Taunton - Chelmsford 0:0
16:00Welling - Havant & W 2:2
16:00Weymouth - Dover 0:2
16:30Hungerford - Ebbsfleet 0:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Ashton Utd - Marine 1:1
16:00Bamber Bridge - Belper Town 5:1
16:00Gainsborough - Stalybridge 4:0
16:00Hyde - Guiseley 2:1
16:00Liversedge - Warrington Rylands 2:5
16:00Marske - Stafford 3:2
16:00Matlock - Lancaster 1:0
16:00Nantwich - Whitby 0:2
16:00Radcliffe - Morpeth 3:1
16:00South Shields - Atherton 0:0
16:00Warrington - FC United 0:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Alvechurch - Leiston 3:3
16:00Barwell - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1:2
16:00Bedford - Ilkeston 2:2
16:00Bromsgrove - Basford 1:1
16:00Coalville - Hednesford 3:2
16:00Needham Market - Mickleover 2:0
16:00Rushall - Royston 2:3
16:00St. Ives - Redditch 1:2
16:00Stourbridge - Hitchin 3:0
16:00Stratford - Nuneaton 1:1
16:00Tamworth - Kings Langley 3:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00AbandonedChesham - Merthyr Town 0:0
16:00Hanwell Town - Dorchester 2:1
16:00Harrow - North Leigh 1:0
16:00Hartley Wintney - Plymouth Parkway 4:4
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Weston-super-Mare 0:1
16:00Poole - Yate Town 5:0
16:00Salisbury - Bracknell 2:1
16:00Swindon S - Beaconsfield Town 1:1
16:00Tiverton - Met. Police 3:2
16:00Truro - Gosport 1:0
16:00Winchester - Hendon 1:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Aveley - Herne Bay 1:1
16:00Billericay - Lewes 2:1
16:00Bognor Regis - Wingate & Finchley 3:0
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Kingstonian 2:2
16:00Brightlingsea - Haringey 1:1
16:00Canvey - Corinthian-Casuals 2:1
16:00Folkestone - Potters Bar 2:3
16:00Hastings - Carshalton 1:0
16:00Hornchurch - Cray 2:1
16:00Horsham FC - Bishop's Stortford 0:2
16:00Margate - Enfield Town 2:5

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

16:00AFC Totton - Berkhamsted 2:1
16:00Ashford U. - Three Bridges 2:0
16:00Bashley - Melksham 2:3pen
16:00Boldmere - Chasetown 1:2pen
16:00Bootle - Dunston 0:3
16:00Bristol MF - Bideford 3:2pen
16:00Chatham - Stowmarket Town 0:1
16:00Cirencester - Paulton Rovers 3:2
16:00Coleshill - Leek 4:5pen
16:00Colne - Consett 1:0
16:00Corinthian - Whitehawk 2:4
16:00Cray Valley PM - East Thurrock 5:3
16:00Dereham - Spalding United 0:1
16:00Evesham - Lymington 1:0
16:00Hanworth - Littlehampton 3:2
16:00Harborough - Shepshed 2:1
16:00Harlow - Ashford Town 4:1
16:00Heybridge - Chipstead 2:1
16:00Hinckley - Cambridge City 1:0pen
16:00Lincoln Utd. - Carlton Town 2:1pen
16:00Long Eaton - Loughborough Dyn. 0:1pen
16:00Macclesfield - Widnes 5:1
16:00New Salamis - Coggeshall Town 3:0
16:00North Shields - Runcorn Linnets 1:2
16:00Prescot - Worksop 1:3
16:00Ramsbottom - Clitheroe 1:4
16:00Sevenoaks - Hertford 3:2pen
16:00Sheffield FC - Ossett United 1:2pen
16:00Sittingbourne - Burgess Hill 1:2pen
16:00Sutton Coldfield - Halesowen 2:0
16:00Tavistock - Didcot 1:0
16:00Thame - Binfield 1:2
16:00Thatcham - Dunstable 0:3
16:00Uxbridge - Bedfont Sports 2:0
16:00Walton & Hersham - Southall FC 4:0
16:00Witham - Ware 2:1
16:00Wroxham - Lowestoft 5:1

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

14:30Arsenal W - Tottenham W 4:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

14:00Polva Lootos W - Tammeka Tartu W 0:1
14:00Tabasalu W - Parnu JK Vaprus W 11:2
14:00Tallina Kalev W - Tulevik W 5:0

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - First stage

11:00Slovakia U19 - Armenia U19 2:0
12:00Italy U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 3:2
12:00Turkey U19 - Azerbaijan U19 5:1
14:00Austria U19 - Latvia U19 0:0
14:00England U19 - Georgia U19 6:0
14:00Greece U19 - Andorra U19 3:0
14:00Hungary U19 - Gibraltar U19 8:0
14:00Ireland U19 - Wales U19 2:0
15:00Netherlands U19 - Northern Ireland U19 0:0
15:00Slovenia U19 - Moldova U19 4:0
16:00Bulgaria U19 - Luxembourg U19 0:0
16:00Germany U19 - Belarus U19 5:1
16:00Spain U19 - Albania U19 5:0
18:00Denmark U19 - Montenegro U19 6:1
18:00Poland U19 - Estonia U19 2:0
18:30Czech Republic U19 - Switzerland U19 3:2
73'Romania U19 - Lithuania U19 0:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

13:00TPS - Jaro 0:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

15:00Gnistan - PEPO 4:2
15:00Mikkelin - SJK Akatemia 1:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00Keski-Uusimaa - LaPa 4:0
14:00Lahden Reipas - Kiffen 3:0
14:00NJS - Futura 3:3
14:00PeKa - JIPPO 2:3
14:00PPJ - Atlantis 3:4

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00SalPa - HJS 4:1
14:00EPS - Ilves-Kissat 3:1
15:00Jazz Pori - KaaPo 2:1
15:00VJS - GrIFK 1:0
16:00Honka Akatemia - Tampere Utd 4:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00JBK - GBK Kokkola 2:0
17:00Rovaniemi - Vaajakoski 1:0
17:00VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:0

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Championship Group

13:00KuPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:1
16:00Aland Utd W - HPS W 3:0
16:00HJK W - PK-35 Vantaa W 1:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group

12:00ONS Oulu W - Honka W 2:1
14:00Ilves W - NJS W 1:2

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Bordeaux W - Reims W 0:1
14:30Guingamp W - Dijon W 0:1
14:30Soyaux W - Rodez AF W 2:0

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

20:00Toulouse W - Montauban W -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

16:00Delmenhorst - SC Weiche-08 2:2
16:00St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster 4:2
14:00PostponedBocholt - Fortuna Koln -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Aalen - Ulm 1:1
14:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger 0:2
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Worms 4:1
14:00Kassel - Offenbach 0:1
14:00RW Koblenz - Bahlinger 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Aubstadt - Heimstetten 4:1
14:00Eichstatt - Unterhaching 0:3
14:00Furth II - Burghausen 2:2
14:00Hankofen-Hailing - Illertissen 3:0
14:00Nurnberg II - Buchbach 4:0
14:00Rain/Lech - Bayern II 0:3
14:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Aschaffenburg 2:1
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Vilzing 3:0
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Augsburg II 6:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:30Bordesholm - Pansdorf 3:1
13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Inter Turkspor Kiel 0:1
14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Lubeck II 2:4
14:00Flensburg - Kilia Kiel 1:2
14:00Heider SV - Frisia Risum-Lindholm 9:0
14:00Husumer - Eichede 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Blumenthaler - Hemelingen 2:3
13:00Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt 1:2
14:00Komet Arsten - Brinkumer 3:4
14:00Vatan Bremen - Leher 2:1
15:00Oberneuland - Woltmershausen 10:0
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Celle 2:3
16:00Schoningen - Papenburg 6:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Giessen - Viktoria Griesheim 4:0
14:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau 3:1
15:00Fernwald - Neuhof 2:1
15:00Hadamar - SV Steinbach 1:2
15:00Waldgirmes - TUS Dietkirchen 5:2
16:00Erlensee - Weidenhausen 6:0
17:00Friedberg - Hanau 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Schott Mainz - Kirchberg 7:0
14:30Mechtersheim - Hertha Wiesbach 3:0
15:30Diefflen - Elversberg II 8:0
15:30Jagersburg - Dudenhofen 1:1
15:30Waldalgesheim - Engers 3:3
16:00Auersmacher - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1
16:00Eisbachtal - Karbach 0:2
18:00Ahrweiler - Pfeddersheim 1:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:001. SC Feucht - Grossbardorf 2:1
14:00Bamberg - Eltersdorf 2:0
15:00Bayern Hof - Weiden 2:1
15:00Neumarkt - Geesdorf 1:2
16:00Abtswind - Ammerthal 1:1
16:00Wurzburger FV - Kornburg 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Dachau - Nordlingen 4:1
14:00Deisenhofen - Schwaben Augsburg 0:0
14:00Ismaning - Memmingen 2:5
15:00Kirchanschoring - Kottern-St. Mang 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Backnang - Pforzheim 1:1
14:00Goppinger SV - Villingen 1:0
14:00Stutt. Kickers - SU Neckarsulm 5:1
14:30Freiburger - Hollenbach 0:2
15:00FC Holzhausen - ATSV Mutschelbach 3:3
15:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Oberachern 0:2
15:30Nottingen - Ravensburg 4:0
15:30Reutlingen - Rielasingen-Arlen 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

17:00Uerdingen - SSVg Velbert 3:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

17:55Hoffenheim W - Wolfsburg W 1:2

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Great Olympics - King Faisal 1:0

HUNGARY: NB I Women

11:00MOL Fehervar W - Puskas Academy W 0:7
14:30Ferencvaros W - Kelen W 13:0
15:00Szekszardi W - Astra Hungary W 0:1
15:00Ujpest W - Szent Mihaly W 1:3
20:00Gyor W - DVTK W -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

16:00Afturelding W - Valur W 1:3

IRELAND: Premier Division

17:00Finn Harps - Bohemians 0:2

IRELAND: Division 1

17:00Longford - Treaty United 1:1

IRELAND: FAI Cup Women

15:00Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W 1:0
17:30Athlone WFC W - Wexford Youths Football Club W 3:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30Lecco - Mantova 3:0
14:30Pergolettese - Arzignano 1:1
14:30Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 2:2
14:30Pordenone - Padova 0:1
14:30Pro Patria - Renate 1:1
14:30Pro Sesto - Sangiuliano City 1:2
14:30Trento - Triestina 1:1
14:30Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo 0:1
16:30Pro Vercelli - Novara 1:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Cesena - Pontedera 1:1
14:30Recanatese - Torres 0:2
17:30Alessandria - Carrarese 2:1
17:30Gubbio - Entella 0:0
17:30Imolese - Fiorenzuola 0:2
17:30Lucchese - Rimini 2:1
17:30Montevarchi - Fermana 2:2
17:30Olbia - Siena 0:0
17:30Reggiana - San Donato 2:0
17:30Vis Pesaro - Ancona 0:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

12:30Monterosi - Virtus Francavilla 2:1
14:30Fidelis Andria - Picerno 1:1
21'Calcio Giugliano - Turris 0:0
21'Catanzaro - ACR Messina 1:0
21'Foggia - Pescara 0:0
21'Gelbison - Taranto 1:0
21'Juve Stabia - Viterbese 0:0
21'Latina - Avellino 0:0
21'Monopoli - Audace Cerignola 0:0
21'Potenza - Crotone 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:30Varesina - Arconatese 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
15:00Portogruaro - Levico Terme 3:0
15:00Torviscosa - Caldiero Terme 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Livorno - Seravezza Pozzi 2:0
15:30AbandonedArezzo - Terranuova Traiana 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00Cynthialbalonga - Avezzano 0:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

15:00Real Monterotondo - Arzachena 2:2
15:00SS Nola 1925 - Portici 1906 1:1
16:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - Atletico Uri 1:2

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Sassuolo W - Juventus W 1:1
14:30AS Roma W - Fiorentina W 2:1
14:30Parma W - AC Milan W 0:4

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:6
09:00Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 1:0
12:00Oita Trinita - Kofu 2:1
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 0:2

JAPAN: J3 League

11:30Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima Utd 6:0
12:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC 0:1

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Harima Albion W 0:1
06:00NGU Nagoya W - Kunoichi W 1:1

JAPAN: WE League Cup Women

06:00Mynavi Sendai W - Omiya Ardija W 1:0
11:00Parceiro Nagano W - Albirex Niigata W 2:1

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00Defence Force - Lioli 0:0
15:00Machokha - Galaxy -:-
15:00Mazenod - Naughty Boys -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

17:30Muscat - Nimba Kwado 0:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

17:00BFA Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:1

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBig Bullets - Civo Utd -:-
14:30PostponedBlue Eagles - Red Lions -:-
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - MAFCO 0:0
14:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles -:-
14:30Mighty Tigers - Rumphi United 5:0
14:30PostponedMoyale Barracks - TN Stars -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Penang - Kuala Lumpur City 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:00Necaxa - Mazatlan FC 2:2
04:05Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tapatio 3:2
02:05Correcaminos - Raya2 1:1
00:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

00:00Halcones de Zapopan - Coras 2:1
17:00Correcaminos 2 - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Mexicali 5:0
90+'Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Tritones Vallarta 0:1
23:00Canamy - Yalmakan -:-
23:00Dongu - Escorpiones -:-
23:00Inter de Queretaro - Colima FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

23:30Mazorqueros - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 1:2
17:00Pioneros - Zitacuaro -:-
18:00Canoneros Marina - Tho Mayas -:-
19:00Chilpancingo - Calor De San Pedro -:-
23:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Necaxa U20 - Mazatlan U20 2:0
16:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Atlas U20 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:2
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W 3:0

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

16:00Berane - Bokelj 1:0
16:00Grbalj - Kom Podgorica 1:0
16:00Igalo - Mladost DG 0:0
16:00OFK Niksic - Otrant 2:0
16:00Zeta - FK Podgorica 2:3

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Dcheira - Rapide Oued Zem 2:2
18:00Ittifaq Marrakech - USM Oujda 1:1
18:00Sale - Widad Temara 1:2
18:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad Fes 2:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Costa do Sol - ENH Vilankulo 1:1
15:00UD Songo - Black Bulls 3:0

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Sagaing - Chinland 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:1
14:30Noordwijk - Jong Volendam 3:2
14:30Scheveningen - Spakenburg 1:1
15:00AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 0:0
15:00Oostzaan - Kozakken Boys 2:4
15:00Quick Boys - Lisse 3:1
15:30TEC - Hardenberg 0:2
18:00De Treffers - HFC 2:3

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30ACV Assen - Rijnvogels 1:1
14:30Harkemase Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo 0:0
14:30RKAV Volendam - Urk 4:1
14:30VV DOVO - Barendrecht 3:1
14:30VVOG - Excelsior 31 2:2
15:00ASWH - GVVV 0:4
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo 1:1
15:00Sportlust - Hoek 5:1
15:00Ter Leede - Staphorst 2:1
18:00VVSB - TOGB 3:0

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

02:30Northern Rovers W - Capital Football W 5:0
04:00Southern United W - Auckland United W 0:7
04:45Western Springs W - Canterbury United W 3:2

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00Egersund - Orn 0:0
13:00V. Haugesund - Flekkeroy 0:1
14:00CancelledOygarden - Notodden -:-
14:00Sotra - Arendal 1:2
14:30Staal Jorpeland - Halden 0:4
15:00Strommen - Moss 1:3

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Hodd - Kjelsas 1:0
14:00Levanger - Frigg 4:4
14:00Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn 0:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Oppsal - Froya 0:1
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Nordstrand 2:3
14:00Grei - Sandviken 2:5
16:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Molde 2 - Forde 3:2
13:00Volda TI - Raufoss 2 5:1
14:00Brumunddal - Toten 2:2
15:00PostponedFloro - Aalesund 2 -:-
15:00Honefoss - Kongsvinger 2 3:2
16:00Spjelkavik - Lillehammer 2:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Djerv 1919 - Fana 2:3
14:00Stord - Sandnes Ulf 2 7:1
15:00Bjarg - Brodd 1:2
16:00Lysekloster - Bremnes 3:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Uradd - Fram 0:3
15:00Eik-Tonsberg - Vindbjart 2:2
15:00Follo - IL Express 3:0
15:00Halsen - Fredrikstad 2 2:7
15:00Mandalskameratene - Sarpsborg 08 2 3:1
15:00Start 2 - Jeloy 3:3
16:00Pors - Randesund 1:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Rana FK - Orkla 5:1
14:00Melhus - Strindheim 3:1
15:00Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt 2 3:1
15:00Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2 0:1
16:00Kolstad - Steinkjer 0:1
16:30Innstrandens - Tiller 2:2
17:00Byasen - Nardo 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Skjetten - Funnefoss/Vormsund 5:4

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group

15:00Lyn W - Avaldsnes W 2:1

PALESTINE: West Bank League

15:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Al Quds 2:6
18:00Al Khaleel - Al Amari 0:0
18:00Islami Kalkelea - Shabab Alsamu 1:3

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

03:00San Francisco - Potros del Este 2:0
23:00Independiente - Miguelito -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Ameliano - Guairena FC 2:0
01:30General Caballero JLM - Guarani 3:0
23:0012 de Octubre - Sol de America -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 2:0
16:00Atyra - Guarani de Trinidad 0:0
16:00Deportivo Santani - River Plate 3:0
16:00Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu 1:5

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

22:30Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

22:00Deportivo Coopsol - Llacuabamba -:-
22:00Juan Aurich - Chavelines -:-

PERU: Liga Women - Play Offs

22:00U. de Deportes W - Sporting Cristal W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00Azkals - Stallion 0:2
10:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Cebu FC 2:6

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Pruszkow - Stomil Olsztyn 0:2
13:00Zaglebie 2 - Polonia Warszawa 1:2
15:00GKS Jastrzebie - Slask Wroclaw 2 1:0
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polkowice 2:0
16:00Wisla Pulawy - KKS Kalisz 3:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Legia II - Blonianka Blonie 6:2
12:30Jagiellonia II - Grodzisk M. 1:2
13:00Zambrow - Bron Radom 0:0
14:00LKS Lodz II - Ostroda 2:1
14:00Skierniewice - T. Mazowiecki 0:0
16:00Concordia Elblag - Ursus Warszawa 1:1
16:00Legionowo - Pelikan 4:1
16:00Warta Sieradz - Mlawa 2:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:30Vineta W. - Solec Kujawski 0:1
13:00Unia Swarzedz - Gedania Gdansk 1:3
14:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stolem Gniewino 1:2
15:00Zawisza - Unia Janikowo 5:1
15:30Pogon Szczecin II - Cartusia Kartuzy 1:0
16:00Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard 2:2
16:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0:1
14:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala 0:5
15:00Legnica 2 - Brzeg 6:1
15:00Nysa - Rakow 2 0:1
16:00Carina Gubin - Gornik Z. 2 0:5
16:00Pawlowice - Chrobry Glogow 2 1:3
16:00Polonia Bytom - Stilon Gorzow 2:1
16:00Zielona Gora - Kluczbork 0:0
17:00Odra Wodzislaw - Sleza Wroclaw 3:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Unia Tarnow 7:0
14:00Czarni Polaniec - S. Wola 0:3
15:00Korona Kielce 2 - Cracovia 2 0:0
16:00Avia Swidnik - Lublinianka 1:1
16:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Biala Podlaska 2:1
16:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn 0:1
16:00Wisloka Debica - Wiazownica 4:3

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Cracovia U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:1
11:00Polonia W. U19 - Escola Warszawa U19 1:1
12:00Gornik Z. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 3:1
12:00Lechia G. U19 - Legnica U19 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Slask Wroclaw W 3:2
12:00Czworka Radom W - UJ Krakow W 0:2
12:00Pogon Tczew W - Medyk Konin W 4:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

16:00Tirsense - Desportivo Moncao 2:0

PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women

17:00SL Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W 5:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

16:00CSM Bacau - Ceahlaul 1:1
16:00Dante Botosani - Brodoc 4:2
16:00Somuz Falticeni - Foresta Suceava 0:0
16:00Viitorul Darabani - Bucovina Radauti 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

16:00Braila - Viitorul Ianca 0:2
16:00Sporting Liesti - Vointa Limpezis 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

16:00Afumati - Recolta Gh. Doja 0:1
16:00Amara - F. Constanta 2 0:3
16:00Calarasi - Inainte Modelu 0:0
16:00Gloria Albesti - Agricola Borcea 6:0
16:00Gloria Baneasa - Voluntari 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

16:00CS Din. Bucuresti - FCSB 2 1:3
16:00Popesti Leordeni - FC Pucioasa 2:0
16:00Tunari - Astra 19:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

16:00Cetate Rasnov - SR Brasov 1:2
16:00CS Blejoi - Targu Secuiesc 2:2
16:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Olimpic Zarnesti 2:1
16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - CSO Plopeni 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

16:00Cetatea - Calimanesti 4:0
16:00Horezu - Minerul Costesti 1:0
16:00Petrolul Potcoava - Viitorul Daesti 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

16:00Progresul Ezeris - Jiul Petrosani 1:2
16:00Retezatul Hateg - Lupac -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

16:00Progresul Pecica - Soimii Lipova 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

16:00Sanatatea Cluj - Univ. din Alba Iulia 1:3
16:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Corvinul Hunedoara 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

16:00CFR Cluj II - FC Bihor 2:3
16:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Baile Felix 0:1
16:00Simleul Silvaniei - CSM Zalau 0:2
16:00Victoria Carei - Sighetu Marmatiei 2:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

11:30Ural 2 - Omsk 0:1
13:00Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:1

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Forfar Athletic - Stirling 1:4

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:30Banks O' Dee - Forres Mechanics 2:0
16:00PostponedBrechin - Nairn County -:-
16:00Clachnacuddin - Formartine Utd 1:3
16:00Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers 2:2
16:00PostponedKeith - Buckie Thistle -:-
16:00Lossiemouth - Huntly 1:4
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Inverurie Loco Works 2:2
16:00Turriff Utd - Deveronvale 5:1
16:00Wick Academy - Rothes 1:1

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Bo'ness United - East Stirlingshire 6:0
16:00PostponedCeltic B - Caledonian Braves -:-
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Spartans 2:1
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Gretna 2008 0:3
16:00East Kilbride - Cumbernauld Colts 1:0
16:00PostponedRangers B - Berwick -:-
16:00Stirling University - Edinburgh University 5:0
16:00Tranent Juniors - Cowdenbeath 4:2

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

15:00Inverness - Brechin 4:3pen
15:00Montrose - Kilmarnock 2 4:2
16:00Arbroath - East Fife 2:1
16:00Buckie Thistle - Linfield 1:2
16:00Clyde - Caernarfon 1:0
16:00Cove Rangers - Raith 0:1
16:00Peterhead - Elgin City 0:4

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00FK Indjija - RFK Novi Sad 2:3
16:00Loznica - Rad Beograd 2:5
16:00Radnicki Beograd - Trayal Krusevac 0:0
16:00Sremska Mitrovica - Zeleznicar Pancevo 0:0
17:00PostponedVrsac - Graficar Beograd -:-
18:00Macva - IMT Novi Beograd 0:0
18:00Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetina 0:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

15:301. Maj Ruma - Radnicki Zrenjanin 1:0
15:30Backa - Tisa Adorjan 1:3
15:30Dinamo Pancevo - Kabel Novi Sad 1:2
15:30Jedinstvo SP - Stanisic 4:0
15:30Naftagas - Borac Sajkas 1:0
15:30Omladinac NB - Podunavac Belegis 1:0
15:30Radnicki 1912 - Becej 3:1
15:30Tekstilac - Hajduk 1912 1:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

15:30Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina 1:2
15:30Mesevo - Buducnost Popovac 1:3
15:30Paracin - Radnicki Pirot 0:1
15:30Pcinja - Jagodina 1:2
15:30Timocanin - Toplicanin 4:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

15:00Sloga Pozega - Radevac 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

15:30Giraltovce - Namestovo 1:0
15:30Lipany - Poprad 5:1
15:30MSK Lucenec - Stropkov 1:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

15:30AFC Nove Mesto - Galanta 1:1
15:30Castkovce - Belusa 2:4
15:30HA Banska Bystrica - MSK Martin 2:1
15:30I. Bratislava - Jednota Banova 3:1
15:30Kalna n. Hronom - FK Nove Zamky 1:1
15:30Sered - Sala 2:3
15:30Vrakuna Bratislava - Velke Ludince 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

16:00Pezinok - Jarovce 2:2
16:00Tomasov - Slovan Most 4:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

15:00Badin - Salkova 0:2
15:00Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica 2:0
15:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Hradok 5:0
15:00Zvolen - Zarnovica 5:1
15:30K. Nove Mesto - Banik Stranavy 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

15:00Rudnany - Sokolany -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

15:00Boleraz - Gabcikovo 0:1
15:00Kolarovo - Lehota p. V. 0:6

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

15:00Branc - Slovan Bratislava 0:2

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

11:00B. Bystrica W - Trencin W 4:2
11:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W 3:0
11:00Topolcany GFC W - Nove Zamky W 4:0
16:00Zilina W - Ruzomberok W 1:4

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00Ilirija - Jadran Dekani 0:0
16:00Primorje - Rudar 2:2

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

16:00Dobrovce - NK Smartno 4:1
16:00Ljutomer - Dravograd 5:0
16:00Podvinci - Dravinja 2:0
16:00Race - Sampion Celje 2:2
16:00Zavrc - Drava 1:1

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

14:00Dren Vrhnika - NK Adria 1:2
14:00Visoko - Slovan Ljubljana 1:1
16:00Izola - Sencur 0:1
16:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Brda 1:0
16:00Sava Kranj - Fama Vipava 0:1
16:00Sobec Lesce - Tolmin 0:1
16:00Ziri - Skofja Loka 1:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

10:00Golden Arrows U23 - Marumo Gallants U23 1:1
10:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 0:1
12:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Cape Town City U23 0:2
12:00Stellenbosch U23 - Richards Bay U23 3:0
14:00TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 1:3

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

09:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimpo FC 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Pocheon - Busan Kyotong 2:3
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Mokpo 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Huesca - Leganes 1:0
16:15Mirandes - Zaragoza 2:0
18:30Malaga - Villarreal B 1:1
18:30Ponferradina - Tenerife 2:2

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

17:00Merida AD - Unionistas 1:1
18:00Celta Vigo B - Dep. La Coruna 1:1
90+'Algeciras - Ferrol 1:1
90+'San Fernando - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

17:00Osasuna B - Eldense 0:2
90+'Ath Bilbao B - R. Sociedad B 1:1
90+'Barcelona B - Murcia 2:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

16:30Valladolid Promesas - Coruxo FC 1:0
17:00Rayo Cantabria - Guijuelo 0:0
17:30Real Aviles - Torrelavega 3:0
18:00Arenteiro - R. Oviedo B 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

17:00Alaves B - Arnedo 0:0
17:00Mutilvera - Cirbonero 0:1
18:00AD San Juan - Brea 2:0
18:00Arenas Club - Real Sociedad C 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

90'CE Manresa - Saguntino 2:0
Half TimeHercules - Espanyol B 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

18:00San Roque - Xerez D.F.C. 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

18:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Don Benito 0:0
18:30Atl. Madrid B - Montijo 4:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

17:30Alondras - Atletico Arteixo 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

17:00Atletico Albericia - Solares 2:1
17:00Naval Reinosa - Textil Escudo 1:0
17:00UC Cartes - Torina 0:1
17:30Revilla - Guarnizo 0:1
18:30Castro - Gama 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

15:45CD Vitoria - Touring KE 4:0
16:30Pasaia - Durango 0:1
17:00Basconia - SD Deusto 1:1
17:00Lagun Onak - Barakaldo 0:1
17:00San Ignacio - Aurrera de Vitoria 0:1
17:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Urduliz 0:0
18:00Portugalete - Padura 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

18:30Vilafranca - CE Europa 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

16:30Patacona - Gandia 1:0
17:00Jove - Torrellano 2:1
17:00Levante B - Silla CF 0:0
17:30Castellon B - Atzeneta 1:2
19:30Acero - Torrent -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:30Leonesa B - Numancia B 3:1
17:00Santa Marta Tormes - Salamanca 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

12:30Atletico de Porcuna - Huracan Melilla 3:0
18:30Maracena - Huetor Tajar 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

12:00Pozoblanco - Cordoba B 0:0
18:00CD Gerena - Puente Genil 3:2
18:00Ceuta B - Antoniano 0:1
19:00Coria C.F. - Atletico Espeleno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:30Mercadal - Collerense 1:1
17:00Andratx - Sant Jordi 5:2
17:00Llosetense - Penya Independent 0:0
17:30Constancia - Manacor 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00PostponedPanaderia - Santa Ursula -:-
13:30PostponedTamaraceite - Gran Tarajal -:-
18:30PostponedYaiza - Las Palmas B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

18:00Lorca Deportiva - Pulpileno 1:0
18:00Muleno - Bullense 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

18:00Llerenense - Trujillo 0:0
18:30Pueblonuevo - Miajadas 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:00Lagunak - Ezcabarte 5:1
16:30Cortes - CD Ardoi 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

16:30Comillas - Racing Rioja B 3:2
17:30Casalarreina - Pena Balsamaiso 0:0
18:30Yague - CDFC Calzada 1:5

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

17:00Tarancon - Ciudad Real 1:1
18:00Villacanas - La Solana 1:0
19:00Villarrubia - Toledo -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Huelva W - Alhama W 1:0
12:00Madrid C. W - Las Planas W 3:1
16:00Valencia W - Sevilla FC W 2:0
18:00Real Sociedad W - Betis W 2:2

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

12:00Barcelona B W - Albacete W 4:1
12:00Dep. La Coruna W - DUX Logrono W 3:0
12:00Espanyol W - CD Juan Grande W 0:0
13:00Granadilla Tenerife B W - Cordoba W 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Sylvia - Hammarby TFF 4:3
16:00Forward - Taby 1:3
16:00Sandviken - Haninge 7:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Torn - Tvaaker 0:1
16:00IFK Malmo - Vanersborgs IF 2:0
16:00Oddevold - Atvidaberg 3:0
16:00Olympic - Trollhattan 1:2
16:00Oskarshamn - Angelholm 0:3
16:00Qviding - Lunds 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Storfors AIK - Sund IF 6:1
13:00IFK Lulea - IFK Ostersund 2:3
13:00Umea FC - Kiruna 1:2
14:00Algarna-Harnosand - Sandvik 3:1
14:00Friska Viljor - Boden 2:1
14:00Skelleftea - Bergnasets AIK 3:0
15:00Ytterhogdal - Gottne IF 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Hudiksvall - Kungsangen 1:3
14:00Skiljebo - Sandvikens AIK 1:2
15:00Forsbacka IK - Ragsved 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Landvetter - Hoganas 4:0
13:30Savedalen - BK Astrio 2:5
14:00Frolunda - Eskilsminne 1:0
16:00Tolo - Varbergs GIF 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Balkan - IFK Hassleholm 0:2
14:00Nosaby IF - IFK Berga 1:3
15:00Rappe GOIF - Ariana 2:4

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Enskede - Assyriska FF 0:2
14:00Huddinge - Arameisk-Syrianska 1:0
14:00Syrianska - Lidingo IFK 3:3
16:00Nykopings - Karlbergs 3:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Angered - Ahlafors IF 1:4
14:00Grebbestad - Lidkoping 3:6
14:00Saffle SK - Mjolby AI FF 1:0
15:00Herrestads AIF - Stenungsunds 2:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W 1:0
15:00Kristianstad W - Djurgarden W 4:0
16:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W 3:2

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Gamla Upsala W - Bergdalens IK W 2:4
15:00Jitex W - Uppsala W 2:2
15:00Mallbacken W - Alingsas FC W 0:0

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00Bavois - Baden 1:3
16:00Breitenrain - Bulle 4:0
16:00Bruhl - Kriens 1:1
16:00Chiasso - Basel II 1:0
16:00Luzern II - Cham 4:3
16:00Rapperswil - Young Boys II 1:0
16:00YF Juventus - Stade Nyonnais 0:5
16:00Zurich II - St. Gallen II 3:1
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Biel 3:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Sion II 2:1
17:00Echallens - Concordia 3:1
17:00Oberwallis Naters - Coffrane 2:3
17:30Chenois - Terre Sainte 2:2
17:30Martigny - Sarraz-Ecleplens 3:3
17:30Portalban - Grand-Saconnex 1:4
17:30Vevey - Meyrin 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Black Stars - Thun II 2:1
16:00Dornach - Delemont 0:1
16:00Rotkreuz - Langenthal 2:3
16:00Schotz - Xamax U21 2:1
16:00Solothurn - Munsingen 2:1
17:00Bassecourt - Koniz 2:0
17:00Concordia - Wohlen 4:1
18:00Emmenbrucke - Muri 5:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Grasshopper II - Lugano II 0:1
16:00Kreuzlingen - Paradiso 0:4
16:00Tuggen - Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
16:00Uzwil - Gossau 2:3
16:00Winterthur II - Kosova 1:0
17:00Taverne - Linth 2:2
17:30Weesen - Freienbach 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

16:00Aarau W - Luzern W 3:1
16:00Yverdon W - St. Gallen W 0:1
90'Rapperswil W - Young Boys W 1:6
Half TimeServette Geneve FC W - Grasshopper W 2:1

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

10:00Hang Yuan W - Taichung Blue W 2:0
13:00Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 0:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:30Ankaraspor - Soma Spor 0:3
15:00Erokspor - Nazillispor 3:2
15:00Inegolspor - Isparta 32 Spor 2:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

15:00Usakspor - Kocaelispor 0:3
18:00Balikesirspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:00Agri 1970 - Elazigspor 1:0
14:00Karakopru - Edirnespor 2:0
14:00Kelkit - 1922 Konyaspor 3:1
14:00Yomraspor - Belediye Derince 0:1
14:30Yeni Amasyaspor - Nevsehirspor 0:0
15:00Catalca - Kutahyaspor 0:0
18:0052 Orduspor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:2
18:00Eskisehirspor - Hacettepe 1945 3:4
18:00Karsiyaka - Sile Yildizspor 0:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Elazig Karakocan - Ofspor 1:3
14:00Eynesil - Kusadasispor 0:0
14:00Kahramanmarasspor - Karaman 0:1
14:30Kestel - Bayrampasa 2:0
15:00Bulvarspor - Gumushanespor 1:1
15:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Igdir FK 0:1
15:00Ergene Velimese - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 0:2
15:00Turgutluspor - Orduspor 1967 3:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Erbaaspor - Arguvan 1:2
14:00Osmaniyespor - Tepecik 1:0
14:00Siirt Ozel - Aksaray Bld. 0:0
14:30Cankaya FK - Nigde Anadolu 3:0
15:00Bergama Bld. - Fatsa Belediyespor 0:0
15:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Hopaspor 1:0
15:00Bursa - Musspor 0:0
15:00Efeler 09 - Akhisarspor 3:3
15:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Kepez Bld. 1:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00Prykarpattya - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:1
13:00Hirnyk-Sport - Obolon 2:0
15:00Karpaty Lviv - Dunaivtsi 0:2
16:00PostponedSkoruk Tomakovka - MFC Metalurh -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00Zvyagel - Nyva Buzova 0:1
13:00Real Pharma - MFC Metalurh 2 2:1
15:30Chaika - Rubikon Kyiv 3:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

11:00Minaj U19 - Lviv U19 0:2

UKRAINE: Championship Women

11:00Dnipro-1 W - Mariupol W 1:3
11:00Panthers FC Uman W - Veres-Rivne W 0:4
11:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Kryvbas W 0:5
11:30Ateks W - EMC Podolie W 0:2
16:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

15:20Al Fujairah - Dubai City 1:1
15:20Baynounah - Al Rams 2:4
15:25Al Hamriyah - Masfut 4:1
15:25Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba 0:3

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Maldonado - Boston River 2:1
16:00Liverpool M. - Wanderers 1:1
21:00Danubio - River Plate -:-
00:00Penarol - Montevideo City -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Charleston - Rio Grande 0:3
01:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham 1:1
02:00Louisville City - Memphis 1:2

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

21:00Columbus Crew 2 - Rochester New York -:-

USA: USL League One

00:30Richmond Kickers - Central Valley Fuego -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

12:00Khanh Hoa - Cong An 1:1
13:00Pho Hien - Dak Lak 3:1

VIETNAM: National League Women

11:00Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi W 0:2
13:30Ho Chi Minh W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 2:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

15:30Bala - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0
15:30Connahs Q. - Pontypridd 1:0
15:30Haverfordwest - Flint 1:1

WALES: Cymru South

15:30Barry - Goytre Utd 5:0
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Briton Ferry 2:2
15:30Llantwit Major - Abergavenny Town 2:1
15:30Swansea University - Llanelli 0:2
15:30Trefelin - Pontardawe 5:0
15:30Ynyshir Albions - Carmarthen Town 1:5

WALES: Cymru North

15:30Chirk AAA FC - Prestatyn 2:1
15:30Gresford - Holywell 1:2
15:30Guilsfield - Druids 0:1
15:30Llanidloes - Conwy Borough 0:2
15:30Mold Alexandra - Ruthin 1:2
15:30Penrhyncoch - Llandudno 0:2

WORLD: Friendly International

02:00Argentina - Honduras 3:0
10:00Laos - Maldives 1:3
11:00Germany U17 - Belgium U17 1:1
11:30Romania U18 - Portugal U18 0:1
13:00Denmark U18 - Norway U17 2:0
13:30Russia U21 - Kazakhstan U21 2:1
14:00Hong Kong - Myanmar 0:0
14:00Singapore - India 1:1
14:30Italy U18 - Serbia U18 1:2
15:00Indonesia - Curacao 3:2
15:00South Africa - Sierra Leone 4:0
15:00Sweden U18 - Iceland U18 2:1
16:00France U19 - Finland U19 2:0
16:00Israel U17 - Uruguay U17 -:-
16:00Kyrgyzstan - Russia 1:2
16:00Serbia U19 - Portugal U19 0:3
16:30Turkey U18 - Spain U18 -:-
17:00CancelledSweden U18 - Austria U18 -:-
18:00Congo - Madagascar 3:3
18:00England U20 - Morocco U20 2:1
18:00Ivory Coast - Togo 2:1
18:00Portugal U21 - Georgia U21 4:1
76'Bolivia - Senegal 0:2
90+'Malta U21 - Cyprus U21 2:2
83'Tanzania - Uganda 1:0
89'Tunisia U20 - France U20 1:1
45+'Norway U21 - Switzerland U21 1:1
21:00Australia U20 - Chile U20 -:-
21:00Mauritania - Benin -:-
22:00Grenada - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Isloch (Blr) - Ostrovets (Blr) 2:1
11:00Cukaricki (Srb) - Arsenal Tivat (Mne) 3:0
11:00Din. Minsk (Blr) - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (Blr) 0:0
11:00Lokomotiv Gomel (Blr) - Slavia Mozyr (Blr) 2:3
11:00Odra Opole (Pol) - Podbeskidzie (Pol) 0:2
11:00Smorgon (Blr) - Energetik-BGU (Blr) 0:1
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - Ruch Chorzow (Pol) 1:1
12:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - Skra (Pol) 1:1
12:00Pogon Szczecin (Pol) - Warta Poznan (Pol) 3:1
13:00Osijek (Cro) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 2:3
13:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Hebar (Bul) 1:1
13:00Vasas (Hun) - Kozarmisleny SE (Hun) 0:0
14:00Monte Carlo (Mac) - Benfica (Mac) 2:0
14:00Saarbrucken (Ger) - Duren (Ger) 3:1
14:30Gaziantep (Tur) - Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) 1:1
15:00Botev Vratsa (Bul) - CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) 1:1
15:00KF Gostivar (Mkd) - Shkendija (Mkd) 0:1
15:00Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Arda (Bul) 1:0
15:00Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Vardar (Mkd) 1:0
15:00Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) - Bregalnica Stip (Mkd) 0:1
15:00Rijeka (Cro) - Celje (Slo) 4:0
15:30Arsimi (Mkd) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) 3:0
16:00Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul) 7:0
16:00Honved (Hun) - TSC Backa Topola (Srb) 1:2
16:00Kastoria (Gre) - PAOK B (Gre) 0:2
16:00Kayserispor (Tur) - Giresunspor (Tur) 0:0
16:00Panionios (Gre) - Kalamata (Gre) 0:2
16:00Radnicki Nis (Srb) - FK Skopje (Mkd) -:-
16:15Iraklis Larissa (Gre) - Eordaikos (Gre) -:-
16:30AEL Larissa (Gre) - Volos (Gre) 1:0
17:00Radomiak Radom (Pol) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) 2:0
18:00Galatasaray (Tur) - Istanbulspor AS (Tur) 2:1
00:00FC Dallas (Usa) - U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) -:-
00:00Philadelphia Union (Usa) - Pachuca (Mex) -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

13:00ZPC Kariba - Black Rhinos 1:1
15:00Chicken Inn - Whawha 1:0
15:00Cranborne Bullets - Highlanders 1:1
15:00Platinum - Bulawayo City FC 1:0
15:00Tenax CS - Harare City 0:0
15:00Yadah - CAPS Utd 1:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!