REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

10:00Albot R. (Mda) - Kubler J. (Aus) -:-
10:00Giannessi A. (Ita) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
10:00Kuzmanov D. (Bul) - Cobolli F. (Ita) -:-
10:00Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) - Borges N. (Por) -:-
10:00Ofner S. (Aut) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-
10:00Piros Z. (Hun) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) -:-
10:00Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Skatov T. (Kaz) -:-
10:00Sousa P. (Por) - Giustino L. (Ita) -:-
11:30Agamenone F. (Ita) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-
11:30Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Kolar Z. (Cze) -:-
11:30Copil M. (Rou) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) -:-
11:30Gojo B. (Cro) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
11:30Ramanathan R. (Ind) - Cuenin S. (Fra) -:-
11:30Stricker D. (Sui) - Londero J. I. (Arg) -:-
13:00Caruso S. (Ita) - Jarry N. (Chi) -:-
13:00Gombos N. (Svk) - Debru G. (Fra) -:-
13:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Nardi L. (Ita) -:-
13:00Stebe C. (Ger) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) -:-
13:00Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Jung J. (Tpe) -:-
13:00Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) - Couacaud E. (Fra) -:-
13:00Varillas J. P. (Per) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) -:-
13:00Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Elias G. (Por) -:-
14:30Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Broady L. (Gbr) -:-
14:30Masur D. (Ger) - De Jong J. (Ned) -:-
14:30Sandgren T. (Usa) - Kuznetsov An. (Rus) -:-
14:30Trungelliti M. (Arg) - Barrios T. (Chi) -:-
14:30Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
14:30Verdasco F. (Esp) - Ritschard A. (Sui) -:-
16:00Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) -:-
16:00Kotov P. (Rus) - Rodionov J. (Aut) -:-
16:00Moroni M. (Ita) - Cachin P. (Arg) -:-
16:00Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Vavassori A. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

10:00Fourlis J. (Aus) - Jani R-L. (Hun) -:-
10:00Krunic A. (Srb) - Min G. (Usa) -:-
10:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) -:-
10:00Noskova L. (Cze) - Perrin C. (Sui) -:-
10:00Sramkova R. (Svk) - Lamens S. (Ned) -:-
10:00Zhu L. (Chn) - Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) -:-
11:30Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Miyazaki L. (Gbr) -:-
11:30Deichmann K. (Lie) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Hon P. (Aus) - Gasanova A. (Rus) -:-
11:30Niemeier J. (Ger) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-
11:30Potapova A. (Rus) - Kulikova A. (Fin) -:-
11:30Rodionova Ar. (Aus) - Bucsa C. (Esp) -:-
11:30Vekic D. (Cro) - Chirico L. (Usa) -:-
11:30Wang Xiy. (Chn) - Siegemund L. (Ger) -:-
13:00Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Janicijevic S. (Fra) -:-
13:00Hibino N. (Jpn) - Hatouka Y. (Blr) -:-
13:00Marino R. (Can) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Mendez S. (Aus) - Dolehide C. (Usa) -:-
13:00Naito Y. (Jpn) - Gerlach K. (Ger) -:-
13:00Tsurenko L. (Ukr) - Errani S. (Ita) -:-
14:30Buzarnescu M. (Rou) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) -:-
14:30Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) -:-
14:30Gorgodze E. (Geo) - Babel O. (Fra) -:-
14:30Grabher J. (Aut) - Baptiste H. (Usa) -:-
14:30Schunk N. M. (Ger) - Cepede V. (Par) -:-
14:30Tomova V. (Bul) - Melnikova M. (Rus) -:-
14:30Waltert S. (Sui) - Danilovic O. (Srb) -:-
16:00Alves C. (Bra) - McHale C. (Usa) -:-
16:00Cabrera L. (Aus) - Bjorklund M. (Swe) -:-
16:00Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) - Oz I. (Tur) -:-
16:00Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Zuger J. (Sui) -:-
16:00Shinikova I. (Bul) - Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Geneva (Switzerland), clay

12:00O'Connell C. (Aus) - Opelka R. (Usa) -:-
13:30Sousa J. (Por) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) -:-
15:00Delbonis F. (Arg) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) -:-
15:00Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Nikles J. (Sui) -:-
18:00Paire B. (Fra) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
19:30Shapovalov D. (Can) - Ivashka I. (Blr) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Lyon (France), clay

11:00Coria F. (Arg) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-
12:30Khachanov K. (Rus) - Molcan A. (Svk) -:-
14:00Rune H. (Den) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
18:00Mmoh M. (Usa) - Guinard M. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Rabat (Morocco), clay

12:00Bondar A. (Hun) - Kucova K. (Svk) -:-
13:30Galfi D. (Hun) - Rus A. (Ned) -:-
13:30Liu C. (Usa) - Sherif M. (Egy) -:-
15:00Muguruza G. (Esp) - Trevisan M. (Ita) -:-
15:00Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-
16:30Burel C. (Fra) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

11:00Juvan K. (Slo) - Berberovic N. (Bih) -:-
11:00Pliskova Ka. (Cze) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
12:30Dodin O. (Fra) - Makarova E. (Rus) -:-
12:30Mertens E. (Bel) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) -:-
14:00Golubic V. (Sui) - Ferro F. (Fra) -:-
17:30Sasnovich A. (Blr) - Kerber A. (Ger) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Geneva (Switzerland), clay

12:00Mektic N./Pavic M. - Arends S./Walkow S. -:-
13:30Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Jebavy R./Reese H. -:-
16:00Andujar-Alba P./Middelkoop M. - Paul J./Riedi L. -:-
16:30Cabral F./Sousa J. - Arevalo M./Rojer J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Lyon (France), clay

11:00Nys H./Zielinski J. - Gonzalez M./Melo M. -:-
13:00Dodig I./Krajicek A. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
15:00Cerundolo F./Coria F. - Behar A./Erlich J. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Rabat (Morocco), clay

12:00Danilina A./Neel I. - Niculescu M./Panova A. -:-
13:00Gamarra Martins I./Webley-Smith E. - Detiuc A./Sizikova Y. -:-
14:30Yashina E./Zacarias M. - Kania-Chodun P./Moore T. -:-
16:00Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Rus A./Sherif M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

14:00Piter K./Zimmermann K. - Christian K./Marozava L. -:-
15:30Hradecka L./Mirza S. - Kichenok N./Olaru R. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Francavilla (Italy), clay

11:30Balzerani R. (Ita) - Galarneau A. (Can) -:-
11:30Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Rybakov A. (Usa) -:-
12:00Added D. (Fra) - Baldi F. (Ita) -:-
12:00Cias P. (Pol) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) -:-
12:00Maestrelli F. (Ita) - Harris B. (Gbr) -:-
12:00Wu Y. (Chn) - Bourgue M. (Fra) -:-
13:00Casanova H. (Arg) - Domingues J. (Por) -:-
18:00Viola M. (Ita) - Valkusz M. (Hun) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Shymkent 2 (Kazakhstan), clay

06:00Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Nava E. (Usa) -:-
06:00Uchida K. (Jpn) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) -:-
07:30Decamps G. (Bra) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Fomin S. (Uzb) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-
07:30Gakhov I. (Rus) - Karlovskiy E. (Rus) -:-
09:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Haase R. (Ned) -:-
09:00Zhu E. (Usa) - Zhukayev B. (Kaz) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tunis (Tunisia), clay

11:00Janvier M. (Fra) - Brouwer G. (Ned) -:-
11:00Michalski D. (Pol) - Kuhn N. (Ger) -:-
11:00Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Ferreira Silva F. (Por) -:-
12:30Roca Batalla O. (Esp) - Erler A. (Aut) -:-
12:30Sels J. (Ned) - Geerts M. (Bel) -:-
12:30Zhang Z. (Chn) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
14:00Esteve L. E. (Esp) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) -:-
14:00Thompson J. (Aus) - Misolic F. (Aut) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Francavilla (Italy), clay

11:30Vance J./Whiting T. - Fancutt T. J./Schoolkate T. -:-
13:00Pozzi D./Virgili A. - Taylor A./Taylor J. -:-
15:30Dutra Da Silva D./Hardt N. - Forti F./Maestrelli F. -:-
15:30Heyman C./Krutykh O. - Galarneau A./Rybakov A. -:-
16:00Arnaldi M./Gigante M. - Baldi F./Fonio G. -:-
17:00Added D./Casanova H. - Bourgue M./Martineau M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Shymkent 2 (Kazakhstan), clay

06:00CancelledIonel N. D./Jianu F. C. - Blanch U./Nava E. -:-
09:30Kadhe A./Manafov V. - Bobrov B./Shevchenko A. -:-
10:30Bondarevskiy Y./Lomakin G. - Durasovic V./Gakhov I. -:-
10:30Istomin D./Yevseyev D. - Torpegaard M./Uchida K. -:-
11:00Borisiouk M./Purtseladze S. - Karlovskiy E./Tiurnev E. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tunis (Tunisia), clay

14:00Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Echargui M./Ejupovic E. -:-
15:30Kuhn N./Menendez-Maceiras A. - Brouwer G./Sels J. -:-
15:30Erler A./Miedler L. - Janvier M./Jaziri M. -:-
15:30Mansouri S./Tu L. - King E./Margaroli L. -:-
17:00Abderrahman W./Ouakaa A. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Akko (Israel), hard

08:30Hussey G. (Gbr) - Elia A. (Isr) -:-
08:30Kimhi O. (Isr) - Little D. (Gbr) -:-
08:30Zuckerman N. (Isr) - Shyovitz E. (Isr) -:-
10:00Bar M. S. (Isr) - Cukierman D. (Isr) -:-
10:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Chikami S. (Jpn) -:-
10:00Stakusic M. (Can) - Cohen E. (Isr) -:-
11:00Bondar M. (Ukr) - Weintraub B. (Isr) -:-
11:00Tamar G. (Isr) - Southcombe M. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Beckley A. (Rsa) - Watanabe S. (Jpn) -:-
13:00Goldenberg L. (Isr) - Hasson J. (Isr) -:-
13:00Nakamura R. (Jpn) - Jones A. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Patael B. (Isr) - Luck J. (Rsa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

09:00Agafonov E. (Rus) - Walkin B. (Aus) -:-
09:00Korolev V. (Rus) - Szajrych J. (Pol) -:-
09:00March A. C. (Ecu) - Lilov V. (Usa) -:-
09:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Ferrari G. (Ita) -:-
09:00Tokac T. (Tur) - Carou I. (Uru) -:-
09:00Wassermann D. (Ned) - Kuzuhara B. (Usa) -:-
10:00Te R. (Chn) - Khotchenkov E. (Rus) -:-
10:30Frunza N. (Rou) - Duric A. (Bih) -:-
10:30Gomez M. (Col) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-
10:30Romios M. C. (Aus) - Philippov E. (Rus) -:-
10:30Shin M. (Uzb) - Giotis R. (Ger) -:-
10:30Woerner P. (Ger) - Ratniuk M. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), hard

09:00Dimic M. (Slo) - Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) -:-
09:00Evans T. (Aus) - Pontico H. (Fra) -:-
09:00Lajal M. (Est) - Kountourakis I. (Gre) -:-
10:30Donev G. (Bul) - Benaim M. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Skorilas A. (Gre) - Maute J. (Ger) -:-
10:30Southcombe J. (Gbr) - Whitehouse M. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Kyratzis S. (Cyp) - Stevenson K. (Can) -:-
13:00Palan D. (Cze) - Sakellaridis S. (Gre) -:-
13:00Yang J. (Ger) - Hazawa S. (Jpn) -:-
14:30Broom C. (Gbr) - Oliver L. (Usa) -:-
14:30Gray T. (Aus) - Wong Hong K. (Hkg) -:-
14:30Thanos A. (Gre) - Bosio G. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kouvola (Finland), hard

09:00Oetzbach A. (Ger) - Cubelic K. (Ger) -:-
09:00Pohjola P. (Fin) - Tiainen H. (Fin) -:-
09:00Solberg C. (Swe) - Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) -:-
10:30Atlangeriev B. (Rus) - Troost S. (Est) -:-
10:30Friberg K. (Swe) - Antinheimo O. (Fin) -:-
10:30Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) - Eerola O. (Fin) -:-
12:00Minin M. (Rus) - Moghini G. (Sui) -:-
12:00Vasa E. (Fin) - Nedelko I. (Rus) -:-
12:00Virtanen O. (Fin) - Jones B. (Gbr) -:-
13:30Karlsson W. J. (Swe) - Weightman O. (Gbr) -:-
13:30Seeman J. (Est) - Saatela L. (Fin) -:-
13:30Sigsgaard C. (Den) - Ahti V. (Fin) -:-
15:00Kalyanpur A. (Ind) - Denisov I. (Rus) -:-
15:00Lofman A. (Fin) - Delage P. (Fra) -:-
15:00Noskin E. (Rus) - Glinka D. (Est) -:-
16:30Turchi A. (Fra) - Temirhanov A. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Schell N. (Ger) - Kawachi K. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Tamm K. (Est) - Montsi K. (Rsa) -:-
10:30Wang C. (Chn) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) -:-
10:30Wang X. (Chn) - Ho R. (Tpe) -:-
12:00Ahouda W. (Mar) - Huang T. (Tpe) -:-
12:00Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Brymer G. (Usa) -:-
12:00Wang C. (Chn) - Takeuchi K. (Jpn) -:-
12:00Yunchaokete B. (Chn) - Crnokrak A. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Oran (Algeria), clay

10:00Dougaz A. (Tun) - Garcia M. (Esp) -:-
10:00Martinez M. (Sui) - Schaefer J. (Ger) -:-
10:00Oliver Moratalla V. (Esp) - Ghedjemis R. (Alg) -:-
10:00Sahtali T. (Alg) - Eqbal I. (Ind) -:-
10:00Singh J. (Ind) - Lock B. (Zim) -:-
11:30Bertrand R. (Fra) - Tailleu P. A. (Fra) -:-
11:30Borg L. (Swe) - Sibille I. (Mar) -:-
11:30Mora C. R. (Esp) - Singh D. (Ind) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

10:00Jotovski T. (Mkd) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Kawakami R. (Jpn) - Karol M. (Svk) -:-
10:00Onclin G. (Bel) - Castagnola L. (Ita) -:-
10:00Tomas A. (Aut) - Petrovic D. (Bih) -:-
11:30Djokic . A. (Bih) - Roncadelli F. (Uru) -:-
11:30Faria J. (Por) - Collignon R. (Bel) -:-
11:30Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Rocha H. (Por) -:-
13:00Haupt H. (Ger) - Bielinskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Sharipov M. (Rus) - Tadic V. (Bih) -:-
13:00Vatteroni L. (Ita) - Topo M. (Srb) -:-
14:30Madarasz G. (Hun) - Marmousez L. (Fra) -:-
14:30Milanovic D. (Srb) - Rottoli L. (Ita) -:-
14:30Nedic . A. (Bih) - Kijametovic A. (Bih) -:-
16:00Popovic S. (Srb) - Jovic V. (Srb) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Warmbad Villach (Austria), clay

10:00Benes M. (Cze) - Netuschil M. (Ger) -:-
10:00Dambrosi G. (Ita) - Smoliner T. (Aut) -:-
10:00Homberg M. (Ger) - Hubner E. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Blecha A. (Cze) -:-
10:00Mruzek S. (Cze) - Compagnucci T. (Ita) -:-
10:00Vogeli F. (Sui) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) -:-
11:30Goldsteiner P. (Aut) - Battaglino S. (Ita) -:-
11:30Prechtel S. (Ger) - Miklavcic L. (Slo) -:-
12:30Bagnolini D. (Ita) - Hornitschek N. (Ger) -:-
13:00Tverijonas J. (Ltu) - Krainer L. (Aut) -:-
14:00Oradini G. (Ita) - Kovacic T. (Slo) -:-
16:00Rohrer N. (Aut) - De Rossi M. (San) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Sanchez L. (Fra) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-
10:30Santillan A. (Aus) - Vasiliauskas M. (Ltu) -:-
11:30Bradshaw J. (Aus) - Kumar O. (Usa) -:-
11:30Court J. (Aus) - McHugh A. (Gbr) -:-
11:30Sun F. (Chn) - Cury Bueres M. (Bra) -:-
15:00Pham D. (Aus) - Li Z. (Chn) -:-
15:00Rsovac D. (Aus) - Arcon A. (Aus) -:-
15:00Simpson M. (Gbr) - Benchakroun M. (Mar) -:-
15:00Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Sach T. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Most (Czech Republic), clay

10:00Cizek J. (Cze) - Wunderlich Y. (Ger) -:-
10:00Paulson A. (Cze) - Krouzek J. (Cze) -:-
10:00Petr V. (Cze) - Satral J. (Cze) -:-
10:00Zapsky K. (Cze) - Molleker R. (Ger) -:-
11:30Cerny M. (Cze) - Poljak D. (Cze) -:-
11:30Haliak M. (Blr) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
11:30Havlicek M. (Cze) - Siniakov D. (Cze) -:-
11:30Ilnytskyy S. (Ukr) - Barnat J. (Cze) -:-
12:00Mensik J. (Cze) - Rikl P. (Cze) -:-
12:00Safranek V. (Cze) - Krumich M. (Cze) -:-
12:00Squire H. (Ger) - Nejedly P. (Cze) -:-
12:00Stodder T. (Ger) - Postolka R. (Cze) -:-
14:00Sandkaulen T. (Ger) - Hopp M. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Osijek (Croatia), clay

10:00Jurina P. (Cro) - Terziev S. (Bul) -:-
10:00Pjevcevic P. (Srb) - Legout T. (Fra) -:-
10:00Simundza J. (Cro) - Fuele M. (Hun) -:-
10:00Todorovic L. (Srb) - Kalender A. (Cro) -:-
11:30Dudun I. (Ukr) - Valsecchi P. (Fra) -:-
11:30Fajta P. (Hun) - Rogic Hadzalic A. (Cro) -:-
11:30Milicevic L. (Srb) - Marinescu M. R. (Rou) -:-
11:30Pichler D. (Aut) - Podvinski T. (Cro) -:-
13:00Barun B. (Cro) - Bielinskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Juhas K. (Srb) - Orlov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Kuna F. (Cro) - Nincevic F. (Cro) -:-
13:00Pokorny L. (Svk) - Gloeckler M. (Aut) -:-
14:30Carr S. (Irl) - Mikrut L. (Cro) -:-
14:30Javia D. (Ind) - Hodzic A. M. (Ger) -:-
14:30Obradovic D. (Srb) - Kremenchutskyi . I. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Poljicak M. (Cro) - Biljesko D. (Cro) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ulcinj 2 (Montenegro), clay

10:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Krstic . V. (Srb) -:-
10:00Habib A. (Gbr) - Vilardo F. (Ita) -:-
10:00Navone M. (Arg) - Ramadan M. (Bul) -:-
10:00Reitano S. (Ita) - Catarina L. (Mon) -:-
11:30Durguti B. (Mkd) - Royer V. (Fra) -:-
11:30Liutarevich I. (Blr) - Vujic S. (Aus) -:-
11:30Rojas O. (Bel) - Bybel N. (Usa) -:-
11:30Samardzic M. (Mne) - Sumizawa D. (Jpn) -:-
12:30Colson T. (Bel) - Jakupi J. (Sui) -:-
12:30Jovanovic P. (Mne) - Bovy A. (Bel) -:-
12:30Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Bouquet L. (Fra) -:-
12:30Zugic M. (Srb) - Srbljak G. (Mkd) -:-
14:00Micov S. (Mkd) - Cervantes Tomas L. (Esp) -:-
14:00Serafini M. (Ita) - Cretu C. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vic (Spain), clay

11:00Cekirge K. (Tur) - Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) -:-
11:00Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) - Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) -:-
11:00Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) -:-
11:00Zormann Da Silva M. (Bra) - De Rueda De Genover I. (Esp) -:-
12:30Cesar Porras J. (Arg) - Lopez N. (Sui) -:-
12:30Cuevas M. (Uru) - Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) -:-
12:30Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-
12:30Molino J. (Esp) - Matas Ortega X. (Esp) -:-
14:00Serra S. N. (Esp) - De Schepper K. (Fra) -:-
17:45Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Rabinad Vila K. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

09:00Lodikova D. (Rus) - Uyar M. A. (Tur) -:-
09:00Petrenko V. (Ukr) - Zhilina A. (Rus) -:-
10:00Boyden M. (Ned) - Jaruskova T. (Svk) -:-
10:00Carbonaro G. (Ita) - Milosavljevic P. (Swe) -:-
10:00Demidova D. (Rus) - Lu J. (Chn) -:-
10:00Idrizovic F. (Srb) - Velikova D. (Bul) -:-
10:00Yushchenko V. (Rus) - Sandberg V. (Ger) -:-
10:30Bulat B. (Rou) - Gudelj V. (Ned) -:-
10:30Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Cirpanli . D. (Tur) -:-
10:30Senli M. (Tur) - Feistel G. (Ger) -:-
11:30Krupenina M. (Rus) - Karpovich Y. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion 2 (Greece), clay

09:00Korokozidi E. (Gre) - Marthiens K. (Fra) -:-
09:00Laki M. (Gre) - Salvi L. (Ita) -:-
09:00Mercadier N. (Fra) - Sebestova I. (Cze) -:-
09:00Poulka M. E. (Gre) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) -:-
10:30Dell'edera F. (Ita) - Christofi E. (Gre) -:-
10:30Sauvant C. (Ger) - Koralnik L. (Pol) -:-
10:30Visscher S. J. (Ned) - Petretic L. (Fra) -:-
13:00Bergen M. (Ukr) - Radenkovic M. (Swe) -:-
13:00Bestetti G. (Ita) - Vangelova A. (Bul) -:-
13:00Spigarelli M. (Ita) - Pavlou D. (Gre) -:-
14:30Barbulescu . B. E. (Rou) - Amariei I. D. (Rou) -:-
14:30Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Yuldasheva S. (Uzb) -:-
14:30Di G. T. (Bel) - Matoula M. (Gre) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 13 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Frant R. (Ita) - Dyson K. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Shan Y. (Chn) - Koshiishi A. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Takayama C. (Jpn) - Wei S. (Chn) -:-
11:30Daley D. (Gbr) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
11:30Margolina E. (Rus) - Yao X. (Chn) -:-
11:30Zhabrailova M. (Rus) - Germani S. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oran (Algeria), clay

11:00Bekrar I. (Alg) - Brunskog L. (Swe) -:-
11:00Benkaddour L. (Alg) - Jamshidi E. (Den) -:-
11:00Garri Murcia C. (Esp) - Platenikova E. (Svk) -:-
11:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Toyos H. (Arg) -:-
11:00Nweke D. (Den) - Veleva V. (Bul) -:-
11:00Rodricks P. (Ind) - Bhasin S. (Ind) -:-
12:30Ibbou I. (Alg) - Forys W. J. (Pol) -:-
12:30Jurikova L. (Svk) - Stevens L. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Akko (Israel), hard

08:30Dagan Fruchtman M. (Isr) - Tjandramulia O. (Aus) -:-
08:30Kimchi S. (Isr) - Altori K. (Isr) -:-
08:30Schwartzman D. (Isr) - Arakawa N. (Jpn) -:-
10:00Lansere S. (Rus) - Khirin N. (Isr) -:-
10:00Osborne A. (Aus) - Morvayova V. (Svk) -:-
10:00Saigo R. (Jpn) - Wickmayer Y. (Bel) -:-
11:00Arakawa H. (Jpn) - Nekhorosheva D. (Rus) -:-
11:00Cadar E.-T. (Rou) - Curovic T. (Srb) -:-
11:00Kovaleva A. (Rus) - Pavlova K. (Rus) -:-
11:00Stakusic M. (Can) - Lieberman S. (Isr) -:-
13:00Lindh E. (Gbr) - Fadlon S. (Isr) -:-
13:00Yankovskaya Z. (Rus) - Nadel N. (Isr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Montemor-O-Novo (Portugal), hard

11:00Cabaj A. J. (Swe) - Parres Azcoitia O. (Esp) -:-
11:00Grubor A. (Can) - Murta I. (Por) -:-
11:00Robbe A. (Fra) - Birrell K. (Aus) -:-
12:30Bhatia R. (Ind) - Lanca S. (Por) -:-
12:30Gavrilovici A. (Rou) - Kanev K. (Ger) -:-
12:30Jorge M. (Por) - Yamaguchi M. (Jpn) -:-
14:00Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) - Santos A.F. (Por) -:-
14:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Ozgen P. (Tur) -:-
15:30Bavisetti S. (Ind) - Rushiti A. (Sui) -:-
15:30Grey S. B. (Gbr) - Camblor J. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Platja D'Aro (Spain), clay

10:00Bassols M. (Esp) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) -:-
10:00Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Rosca I. L. (Rou) -:-
10:00Kung L. (Sui) - Sierra S. (Arg) -:-
10:00Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Maristany G. (Esp) -:-
11:00Bondarenko M. (Rus) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) -:-
11:00Curmi F. (Mlt) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) -:-
11:00Hodzic M. (Ger) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Nuudi M. (Est) - Lizarazo Y. (Col) -:-
13:00Carreras A. (Gbr) - Gamiz A. (Ven) -:-
13:00Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) -:-
13:00Karatancheva L. (Bul) - Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-
15:00Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Noel M. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Warmbad Villach (Austria), clay

10:00Boskovic L. (Cro) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) -:-
10:00Erjavec V. (Slo) - Falkowska W. (Pol) -:-
10:00Haas B. (Aut) - Arcidiacono F. (Ita) -:-
10:00Simion O. G. (Rou) - Ruzic A. (Cro) -:-
10:00Topalova G. (Bul) - Zantedeschi A. (Ita) -:-
11:30Barthel M. (Ger) - Helgo M. (Nor) -:-
11:30Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Klaffner M. (Aut) -:-
12:30Radisic N. (Slo) - Chiesa E. (Ita) -:-
12:30Turati B. (Ita) - Imanishi M. (Jpn) -:-
13:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Kostic T. (Aut) -:-
14:00Turati A. (Ita) - Stolmar R. (Hun) -:-
16:00Plihal N. (Aut) - Cvetkovic T. (Slo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Pelham, AL (USA), clay

17:00Carle M. L. (Arg) - Evans T. (Usa) -:-
17:00Graham A. (Usa) - Krueger A. (Usa) -:-
17:00Jebawy J. (Ger) - Kalieva E. (Usa) -:-
17:00Park S. (Kor) - Parazinskaite A. (Ltu) -:-
17:00Thompson J. (Usa) - Schaefbauer M. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Rome (Italy), clay

11:00Babos T. (Hun) - Kolodziejova M. (Cze) -:-
11:00Crescenzi G. (Ita) - Aney J. (Usa) -:-
11:00Gatica B. (Chi) - Rosatello C. (Ita) -:-
11:00Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Siskova A. (Cze) -:-
12:30Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) -:-
12:30Seguel D. (Chi) - Sakellaridi S. (Gre) -:-
12:30Shymanovich I. (Blr) - Ortenzi J. (Arg) -:-
12:30Stevanovic N. (Srb) - Bartone K. (Lat) -:-
15:00Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Cakarevic S. (Fra) -:-
15:00Rubini S. (Ita) - Pigato L. (Ita) -:-
16:30Chiesa D. (Ita) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Akko (Israel), hard

13:00Kimhi O./Shimanov . O. - Hussey G./Little D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

13:00Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. - Piraino G./Tokac T. -:-
13:00Kirci K./Korolev V. - Kuzuhara B./Lilov V. -:-
13:00Ozdemir S. M./Sengul B. - Arnaboldi F./Ferrari G. -:-
13:00Ianin N./Verbin P. - Kudriashov I./Spasibo D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 8 (Egypt), clay

15:30Monzon I./Tenti F. - Bini V./Drumond R. J. P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

13:30Barroso Campos A./Schell N. - Cui J./Wang X. -:-
13:30Liu H./Wang C. - Brigida O./De Vincentis M. -:-
14:00Shanmugam A./Singh K. - Ahouda W./Zribi R. -:-
14:00Wang A./Yunchaokete B. - Scaglia M./Tamm K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Oran (Algeria), clay

17:30Lock B./Lock C. - Aggarwal P./Madan T. -:-
17:30Meale G./Nusdeo J. M. - Aymen A. M./Radjaa K. A. -:-
17:30Bhardwaj M./Singh J. - Bertrand R./Martinez M. -:-
17:30Garcia M./Yasri H. - Eqbal I./Singh D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

14:30Karol M./Ovcharenko O. - Castagnola L./Tabacco F. -:-
16:00Jotovski T./Tomas A. - Faria J./Ivanovski K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Warmbad Villach (Austria), clay

11:30Feldbausch K./Kym J. - Mruzek S./Osusky J. -:-
11:30Schmoelzer P./Smoliner T. - Dragomirov D./Sorger S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Dong B./Li H. - Gautam V./White J. -:-
16:30Bouquier A./Sanchez L. - Beauge M./Poullain L. -:-
16:30Tsarapkin E./Vasiliauskas M. - Hernandez A./Santillan A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Most (Czech Republic), clay

14:00Barnat J./Satral J. - Cizek J./Krouzek J. -:-
14:00Duda F./Zapsky K. - Damm M./Damm M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vic (Spain), clay

15:00Reddy Ganta S. K./Sureshkumar M. - Cacao T./Winter Lopez B. -:-
15:00Prat T. P./Vidal I. M. . - Fernandez Flores D./Soriano Barrera A. -:-
17:00Mas De Ugarte J./Ordeig R. - Gutierrez Oscar J./Zormann Da Silva M. -:-
17:00Cuevas M./Vervoort M. - Calzi R./De Rueda De Genover I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 15 (Turkey), clay

11:30Colmegna M./Evtimova D. - Anghel D./Cherkassova T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oran (Algeria), clay

16:00Forys W. J./Garri Murcia C. - Jamshidi E./Nweke D. -:-
17:30Benkaddour L./Boudjadi Y. - Bekrar I./Ibbou I. -:-
17:30Jurikova L./Platenikova E. - Bhasin S./Mane S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Montemor-O-Novo (Portugal), hard

17:00Easwaramurthi A./Hamaliy E. - Lanca S./Shinde V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Platja D'Aro (Spain), clay

13:00Perello Saavedra J./Rey Garcia A. - Herazo M. F./Perez Garcia M. P. -:-
14:00Cervino Ruiz C./Hoste Ferrer C. - Karunaratne A./Ortega Redondo P. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Warmbad Villach (Austria), clay

11:30Boskovic L./Erjavec V. - Klaffner M./Kraus S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Pelham, AL (USA), clay

23:15Gram O./Park S. - Nix T./Yamakita M. 2:0
23:40Balu S./Kononova M. - Fiquet T./Parazinskaite A. 2:1
00:30Alcaraz S./Collens B. - Brantmeier R./Kalieva E. 0:2
01:00Buyckx S./Despain A. - Atturu S./Hitt Z. 2:0
17:00Ansari C./Arseneault A. - Evans T./Oosterhout E. -:-
17:00Bayerlova M./Jebawy J. - Kissell J./Newborn R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Rome (Italy), clay

15:00Abduraimova N./Dascalu N-C. - Astakhova D./Vismane D. -:-
15:00Chwalinska M./Dinu C. - Cengiz B./Raina A. -:-
16:30Catini C./Giovanardi S. - Gatica B./Pereira R. -:-
16:30Babos T./Knoll X. - Crescenzi G./Meliss V. -:-
16:30Di Giuseppe M./Rosatello C. - Lazzari C./Marchiani F. -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for tennis fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!