REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:45Southampton - Liverpool 1:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1 - Relegation

20:30Paris FC - Sochaux 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation

20:00Den Haag - Eindhoven FC 2:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

18:30Kabylie - Saoura 2:1

ALGERIA: U21 League

17:00Oran U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00Ferro - Guillermo Brown 1:0
00:10Deportivo Moron - All Boys 0:0
02:10Almirante Brown - Villa Dalmine 2:2
20:30Deportivo Maipu - Tristan Suarez 1:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:00Sol de Mayo - Sansinena 0:4

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

20:35Fenix - Comunicaciones 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

18:00Independiente W - Deportivo Espanol W 7:0
20:00Huracan W - Ferro W 1:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

11:05Western United - Melbourne Victory 0:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

19:00SV Spittal - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 2:5

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

13:30Kapaz - Sabah Baku 2 0:0
13:30Neftci Baku 2 - Zaqatala 2:3
13:30Qarabag 2 - Lokbatan 0:0
13:30Shamakhi 2 - MOIK Baku 6:0
13:30SumQayit 2 - Gabala 2 1:3
13:30Turan - Zira 2 2:0

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00PostponedSaif Sporting Club - Sheikh Jamal -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

17:00Sitatunga - Police -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

18:00Gaborone Utd - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Ituano - Gremio 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:00Azuriz - Prospera Criciuma 0:0
01:00Anapolis - Costa Rica 1:0
01:15Trem - Porto Velho 2:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2

00:30Boa - Betim 1:0

CHILE: Primera Division

02:30Curico Unido - A. Italiano 4:1

CHILE: Primera B

00:00D. Puerto Montt - San Felipe 2:1
00:00S. Wanderers - U. De Concepcion 0:0
00:00Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

03:00Tigres - Quindio 0:1
22:00Llaneros - Chico 0:0
79'Leones - Cartagena 0:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

22:00Dep. Cali W - Millonarios W 1:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

17:30Vuteks Sloga - Belisce 2:8

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

17:30Zizkov B - Vysehrad B 5:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

02:00Gualaceo - Guayaquil City 2:1

EGYPT: Premier League

16:00El Gouna - Misr Lel Makkasa 0:1
18:30Future FC - Al Ittihad 4:3
21:00Zamalek - El Gaish 0:1

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

20:45Nottingham - Sheffield Utd 2:2pen

ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00Wolves U23 - Norwich U23 2:1pen

ENGLAND: Professional Development League - Play Offs

20:00Bristol City U23 - Coventry U23 2:3

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev 1:3
19:00Flora - Kuressaare 4:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Addis Ababa Ketema - Dire Dawa 1:1
12:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Adama City 1:0
15:00Arba Menche - Hawassa 2:1

EUROPE: Euro U17

16:30Denmark U17 - Sweden U17 1:2
16:30Serbia U17 - Belgium U17 1:1
19:00Scotland U17 - Portugal U17 1:5
19:00Turkey U17 - Spain U17 0:2

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

19:00Vikingur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 6:3
20:30NSI Runavik 2 - HB Torshavn 2 0:5
21:30Klaksvik 2 - Undri 2:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:00AC Oulu - KuPS 0:3
17:00Haka - SJK 1:1
17:00HJK - Lahti 3:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00Tampere Utd - Klubi 04 0:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

14:30Bolnisi - Dila Gori 0:0
14:30Gagra - Samgurali 0:2
17:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Telavi 1:1
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Loco. Tbilisi 7:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

15:00Rustavi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 2:0
15:00Shukura - Samtredia 0:0
15:00Spaeri - WIT Georgia 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

19:00Aschaffenburg - Schweinfurt 3:2

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group

19:00AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:3
19:00Giannina - Aris 0:3
19:00PAOK - Panathinaikos 2:0

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

21:00Augnablik W - Haukar W 1:5
21:00IH Hafnarfjordur W - Hafnarfjordur W 0:6

IRAQ: Super League

19:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Shorta 0:2

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

20:30Benevento - Pisa 1:0

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

20:30Entella - Palermo 1:2
20:30FeralpiSalo - Reggiana 1:0
20:30Monopoli - Catanzaro 1:2
21:00Juventus U23 - Padova 0:1

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Vere United - Portmore 0:0
02:30Tivoli - Molynes 3:1

LEBANON: Premier League - Relegation Group

15:00Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Sporting Beirut 4:0
15:00Al Hikma - Safa 1:0

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:00Tauras Taurage - Marijampole City 1:4

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:15Sarawak Utd. - Kuala Lumpur City 1:2
15:00Kedah - Negeri Sembilan 0:0
15:00Penang - Sabah 2:4

MALAYSIA: Premier League

14:15Skuad Projek - UiTM 0:1

MALAYSIA: FA Cup

15:00Perlis United - Kuching City FC 0:3

MALI: Premiere Division

18:00AS Douanes de Sikasso - Black Stars 0:0
19:00Korofina - ASOM 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

02:05Guadalajara Chivas W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 2:0
04:05Monterrey W - Pachuca W 2:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Club Championship

23:00Cibao (Dom) - Cavalier (Jam) 3:3

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Guarani - 12 de Octubre 3:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:15San Lorenzo - 3 de Febrero 3:0
21:00Deportivo Santani - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2

PHILIPPINES: Copa Paulino Alcantara - Play Offs

11:00Kaya - Stallion 1:0
15:00Cebu FC - United City 0:1

PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23 - Play Offs

12:00Benfica U23 - Estoril U23 1:0
15:30Maritimo U23 - Braga U23 0:2

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

12:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 1:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

18:00Al-Sahel - Al-Kawkab 4:1
18:05Al-Shoalah - Al Wehda 2:2
18:35Jeddah - Al Kholood 1:0
18:35Ohod - Al-Nahda 3:0
20:00Al Adalh - Al Khaleej 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage

90+'Bragantino (Bra) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 0:1
90+'Caracas (Ven) - The Strongest (Bol) 0:0
90+'Penarol (Uru) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

90+'Banfield (Arg) - U. Catolica (Ecu) 1:0
90+'Ceara (Bra) - General Caballero JLM (Par) 6:0
90+'Internacional (Bra) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Suwon Bluewings - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:1
12:30Incheon - Daegu 2:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Daejeon - Busan 4:3
12:00Jeonnam - Anyang 2:0
12:30Seoul E. - Gimpo FC 3:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Mbeya Kwanza - Geita Gold 0:1
15:00Biashara Mara United - Namungo 1:2

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

17:00Monastir - CS Sfaxien 1:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1 - Play Offs

15:00Bursa - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:1
15:00Kutahyaspor - Hopaspor 0:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3 - Play Offs

19:00Fethiyespor - Ofspor 3:2
19:00Icel - Orduspor 1967 3:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

16:15Al Dhafra - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:1
16:15Al Wasl - Ajman 2:4
16:15Emirates Club - Al Urooba 0:1
19:00Al Nasr - Al Ain 0:1
19:00Al Wahda - Ittihad Kalba 2:0
19:00Bani Yas - Al Sharjah 0:4
19:00Khorfakkan - Al Jazira 2:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Boston River - Liverpool M. 2:3

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Philadelphia Union II - Orlando City B 1:0

USA: USL League Two

01:00Lehigh Valley - West Chester Utd 2:4

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Metallurg Bekabad - Din. Samarkand 2:1
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum 5:0
16:00Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona 0:0

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

23:00Rayo Zuliano - Academia Rey 1:0

WORLD: Friendly International

20:30Empoli - Ukraine 1:3

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00CancelledNetanya (Isr) - Dortmund (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!