REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

EUROPE: Euro

15:00Hungary - Switzerland 1:3
18:00Spain - Croatia 3:0
21:00Italy - Albania 2:1

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 1:0
00:00Talleres Cordoba - Platense 2:1
21:00Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:1
23:00Huracan - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

02:05Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa 0:1
03:00Juventud Antoniana - Sarmiento de La Banda 2:1
20:00Villa Mitre - Kimberley 0:0
20:30Crucero del Norte - Central Norte 0:1
22:00Gutierrez Mendoza - Ferro Gen. Pico 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Comunicaciones - Acassuso 0:1
20:00Deportivo Armenio - Excursionistas 2:1
20:00Liniers - San Martin Burzaco 1:0
20:00Midland - Laferrere 3:1
20:00Villa Dalmine - Flandria 1:1
20:00Villa San Carlos - Dock Sud 2:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

00:00Ituzaingo - CSR Espanol 1:0
20:00Central Cordoba - Claypole 3:1
20:00Club Lujan - Atlas 0:1
20:00El Porvenir - Deportivo Espanol 0:0
20:00General Lamadrid - Victoriano A. 2:0
20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:0
20:00Sportivo Barracas - Def. de Cambaceres 1:0
20:00Yupanqui - Real Pilar 1:1
21:00Mercedes - Central Ballester 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

14:00CA Estudiantes W - Banfield W 1:2
16:00Boca Juniors W - San Lorenzo W 4:0
20:00San Luis W - Independiente W 3:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:4
09:45Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin 3:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30PostponedEdgeworth E. - Broadmeadow -:-
06:30Maitland - Newcastle Olympic 1:2
06:30PostponedNew Lambton - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
11:15Lake Macquarie - Valentine 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

09:00Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks 1:1
09:30NWS Spirit - WS Wanderers U23 1:0
10:30Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City 2:2
11:00Hills United - Sydney Utd 2:3
11:00St George Saints - St. George City 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:00Gold Coast Utd - Peninsula 2:3
10:00Rochedale - Gold Coast Knights 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

07:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - South Adelaide 1:3
07:30Adelaide United U23 - Croydon 3:4
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic 3:2
07:30Para - Adelaide Comets 2:2
09:30FK Beograd - Adelaide City 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:30Devonport - Launceston 4:1
08:45Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 7:1
10:30Kingborough Lions - Clarence Zebras 4:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00Avondale FC - Hume City 5:0
07:00Manningham United Blues - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:2
07:15Dandenong City - Melbourne Knights 2:5
07:30Moreland City - St Albans 0:1
10:15Altona Magic - Green Gully 0:0
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

09:00Bayswater - Armadale 3:3
09:00Floreat Athena - Perth RedStar 3:4
09:00Fremantle City - Balcatta 0:1
09:00Olympic Kingsway - Stirling Macedonia 3:0
09:00Perth Glory U23 - Inglewood Utd 1:6
09:00Perth SC - Western Knights 2:1

AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League

05:00West Canberra Wanderers - ANU 0:6
06:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra Juventus 0:1
07:00Belconnen Utd. - Queanbeyan City 0:1
07:00Brindabella - Canberra White Eagles 8:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

06:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Cessnock City Hornets 2:0
06:30Singleton Strikers - West Wallsend 1:1
06:30Thornton Redbacks - Toronto Awaba Stags 1:6

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

07:00Bulls Academy - Nepean 2:1
08:30Hakoah Sydney - Blacktown Spartans 2:1
09:00Canterbury Bankstown - Northern Tigers 2:1
11:00PostponedBonnyrigg White Eagles - Inter Lions -:-
11:00PostponedDunbar Rovers - Rydalmere Lions -:-
11:00Macarthur Rams - Mt Druitt Town 0:2
11:00SD Raiders - Dulwich Hill 1:1
11:00UNSW - Bankstown City Lions 3:3

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

09:00Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Capalaba 0:5
10:00Southside Eagles - Brisbane Strikers 1:0
11:00Eastern Suburbs - Ipswich 1:1

AUSTRALIA: SA State League

05:30West Adelaide - Adelaide Cobras 3:0
07:30Adelaide Victory - Salisbury Utd. 2:4
07:30Blue Eagles - Fulham Utd. 4:0
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Vipers 1:0
07:30Sturt Lions - Playford Patriots 1:1
07:30Western Strikers - West Torrens 1:2

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship

06:15Devonport U21 - Launceston U21 2:5
06:15Northern Rangers - Riverside Olympic U21 4:1
06:30Somerset - Launceston United U21 1:1
08:30Ulverstone - Burnie Utd. 1:2

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship

06:30Hobart City - University of Tasmania 3:4
06:30Hobart Utd. - South East Utd. 1:4

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

07:00Eastern Lions - Western Utd. U21 0:4
07:00Langwarrin - Melbourne City U21 2:2
07:00North Geelong - Melbourne Victory U21 2:3

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

09:00Cockburn City - Kingsley Westside 0:0
09:00Mandurah City - Rockingham City 2:1
09:00Murdoch Melville - Gwelup Croatia 2:2
09:00Nedlands - Subiaco 1:1
09:00Sorrento - Gosnells City 2:0
11:00Dianella White Eagle - Joondalup Utd. 5:1

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup

06:00Solomon Islands - Vanuatu 0:1

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

13:30Fugen - SK St. Johann 3:5
15:30FC Volders - Ebbs 5:0
15:30Kitzbuhel - Tirol (Am) 2:1

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

15:30Innsbrucker AC - Kematen 0:2
18:00Vols - Telfs 2:5

AUSTRIA: Wien

15:30Simmeringer - WAF Brigittenau 3:0
16:001980 Wien - Mannsworth 4:2
16:00A XIII-Auhof Center - Sportunion Mauer 2:0
16:00Kagran - Wienerberger 2:5

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:00Slutsk - Din. Minsk 0:5
17:00Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 6:1
19:00Neman - BATE 1:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00BumProm Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 3:0
16:00Belshina - Ostrovets 1:1
17:00Lida - Energetik-BGU 1:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

14:00Smorgon W - Din. Minsk W 0:18
16:00Bobruichanka W - Minsk FK W 0:5

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

17:00AS Cotonou - Dragons 1:2
17:00AS Sobemap - Requins 0:1
17:00Ayema - ASPAC 1:1
17:00Cavaliers - Espoir 1:1
17:00Coton FC - JS Pobe 2:0
17:00Dadje - Bani Ganse 1:0
17:00Damissa - FC Loto 2:1
17:00Takunnin - Dynamo Abomey 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Bragantino - Juventude 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Operario - Santos 1:0
02:00Avai - Guarani 3:2
20:30America MG - CRB 2:1
22:00Ponte Preta - Novorizontino 1:0
23:00Ituano - Paysandu PA 3:5

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

22:00Aparecidense - Tombense 2:1
22:00CSA - Botafogo PB 1:1
00:30Athletic Club - Ferroviario 3:1

BRAZIL: Serie D

20:30Audax RJ - Real Noroeste 1:2
21:00AE Altos - Aguia De Maraba 2:0
21:00Patrocinense - Inter de Limeira 0:1
21:00Retro - ASA 1:0
22:00CSE - Sergipe 3:2
22:00Porto Velho - Rio Branco 2:0
23:00Barra FC - Avenida 1:1
23:00Mixto - Ipora 1:0

BRAZIL: Baiano 2

20:00SSA - Feirense 1:2
23:00Colo C. - Porto SC 1:0

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

19:45Americano - Duque de Caxias 0:1
19:45America RJ - CEAC/Araruama 0:1
19:45Marica - Artsul 1:1
19:45Olaria - Goncalense 2:1
19:45Resende - Serrano FC 1:1

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

20:00Guarani de Palhoca - Tubarao 1:0
20:00Metropolitano - Camboriu 0:0

BRAZIL: Cearense 3

21:00Quixada - Itarema 2:0

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2

00:30Veranopolis - Brasil Farroupilha 1:2
20:00Gaucho - EC Cruzeiro 0:0
23:00Pelotas - Sao Gabriel 4:1

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

20:30Inhumas - Santa Helena 3:0
20:30Ouvidorense - Trindade 1:0
21:00Anapolina - Centro Oeste 1:2

BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs

20:45Maranhao - Sampaio Correa 0:1

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs

22:00Caceres - Sinop FC 1:0

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

20:00North Esporte Clube - Mamore 1:0
20:30Tupi-MG - Democrata SL 1:1
21:00Varginha - Boa 1:1

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

21:00Apucarana SC - Laranja Mecanica 1:2
23:30Parana - Patriotas 1:0

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

00:30Paulista - Flamengo SP 2:3
20:00AEA Aracatuba - Inter de Bebedouro 1:0
20:00Mauaense - Atletico Mogi 4:0
20:00Tupa - Fernandopolis 2:0
20:00Uniao Mogi - Manthiqueira 2:2
21:00Sao Carlos - Barcelona SP 3:0

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

19:45Vitoria ES - Sport-ES 3:0
20:00Capixaba SC - Porto Vitoria 1:0

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

01:00Barretos EC - Comercial 1:1
15:00EC Sao Bernardo - Sao Caetano 1:2
20:00Juventus-SP - Portuguesa 1:1
20:00Rio Branco SP - Primavera 1:0
20:00Rio Claro - Sao-Carlense 1:1
20:00Sao Bento - Capivariano 3:1
20:00Taquaritinga - Uniao Sao Joao 1:0
23:00Votuporanguense - XV de Jau 2:0

BRAZIL: Acreano U20

00:00Galvez U20 - SC Humaita U20 2:5

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

14:30Grota do Facao U20 - Rio Largo U20 2:0
20:00PostponedCanoense U20 - Jacioba U20 -:-
20:00Gaviao Izidorense U20 - Sao Sebastiao U20 0:2
20:00Sao Domingos U20 - Santa Cruz AL U20 2:0
20:00SC Penedense U20 - Dimensao Capela U20 2:1
20:00UNEC U20 - CRB U20 2:1

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

15:00Botafogo DF U20 - Real Brasilia U20 2:4
15:00Ceilandia U20 - Ceilandense U20 8:2
15:00Paranoa U20 - CFZ U20 4:0
20:00Brasiliense U20 - Luziania U20 3:0
20:00Canaa U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 5:2
20:00Capital DF U20 - Samambaense U20 5:0
20:00Legiao U20 - Unai DF U20 3:0
20:00Samambaia U20 - Planaltina U20 4:0

BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara

15:00Bangu U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 2:0
15:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Boavista U20 6:0
19:45Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 2:1
19:45Volta Redonda U20 - Sampaio Correa FE U20 1:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

19:00Avai U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 2:2
20:00Joinville U20 - Criciuma U20 1:2

BRAZIL: Cearense U20

14:30Alvinegro U20 - Santa Cruz CE U20 0:6
20:00CA Cearense U20 - Sao Gerardo U20 1:1
20:00Floresta EC U20 - Horizonte U20 3:1

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

21:00Acao U20 - Cuiaba U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

15:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Santarritense U20 4:0
20:00Betim U20 - Futgol U20 2:1
20:00Contagem U20 - Atletico-MG U20 1:6
20:00Inter de Minas U20 - Boston City U20 4:3
20:00XV de Novembro U20 - America MG U20 1:1

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20

20:00Queimadense U20 - Serra Branca U20 1:3

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage

20:30Araucaria U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 0:2
20:30Londrina U20 - Coritiba U20 1:2

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - Second stage

20:00Nautico U20 - Belo Jardim U20 2:1
20:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Sport Recife U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

20:00Dorense U20 - Confianca U20 0:1
20:00Lagarto U20 - America SE U20 6:0
20:00Olimpico EC U20 - Atletico Gloriense U20 1:1

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20

19:00Campo Grande U20 - Sao Gabriel MS U20 0:3
19:00PostponedCampo Grande U20 - Novoperario U20 -:-
21:00Comercial MS U20 - Aquidauanense U20 3:5
21:00Corumbaense U20 - Portuguesa MS U20 3:2
21:00Dourados U20 - Ivinhema U20 3:1
21:00PostponedOperario AC U20 - Ivinhema U20 -:-
21:00PostponedPortuguesa MS U20 - Aquidauanense U20 -:-
21:00Sete de Dourados U20 - Operario AC U20 0:1
21:00PostponedSete de Dourados U20 - Dourados U20 -:-
22:30Novoperario U20 - Uniao ABC U20 1:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

22:00Ferroviaria W - Santos W 2:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

20:00Juventude W - Mixto W 3:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

22:00PostponedVitoria W - Paysandu PA W -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba Women

20:00G.E.L. W - Vila Nova FC W 0:9

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00Kozaf - AS Douanes 0:2

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

15:00Flambeau du Centre - Rukinzo 1:2

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

02:00Valour - Pacific FC 2:3
19:00Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:2
22:00HFX Wanderers - Forge 2:2

CANADA: CSL

02:00Serbian W. E. - Scarborough SC 3:1

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

19:00Barreirense - Palmeira 0:2
19:00FC Derby - Boavista da Praia 0:0
19:00Juventude - Academica do Fogo 0:0
19:00Rosariense - ACA 1:0
19:00Sanjoanenses - Ultramarina 1:1
19:00Varandinha - Morabeza 1:2

CHILE: Chilean Cup

18:00Mejillones - Copiapo 0:4
18:45PostponedPresidente Ibanez - Huachipato -:-
21:00Barcelona - Cobreloa 0:3
21:00Imperial Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial 3:2pen
21:00Melipilla - San Felipe 1:0
21:00Osorno - Deportes Temuco 2:3pen
21:00Real San Joaquin - S. Morning 1:0pen
21:00Recoleta - A. Italiano 1:3
21:00Vicente Rosales - U. De Concepcion 0:3

CHILE: Primera Division Women

17:00Antofagasta W - Everton W 2:0
17:00Coquimbo W - A. Italiano W 5:1
17:00S. Morning W - Cobresal W 5:1
00:00U. De Chile W - Palestino W 4:0

CHINA: Super League

13:35Zhejiang Professional - Changchun Yatai 3:1
14:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Beijing Guoan 2:1

CHINA: Jia League

13:00Dalian Yingbo - Yunnan Yukun 0:3
13:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:2
13:00Liaoning Tieren - Foshan Nanshi 0:1
13:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Wuxi Wugou 3:1
13:30Nanjing City - Qingdao Red Lions 2:1
13:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 0:0

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Ganzhou Ruishi - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:2
10:00Shandong Taishan B - Rizhao Yuqi 3:2
10:00Shenzhen Juniors - Shanghai Port B 2:1
11:30Quanzhou Yassin - Hunan Billows 0:2
13:30Guangxi Lanhang - Haikou Mingcheng 2:2

CHINA: Super League Women

10:00Changchun Dazhong W - Hainan Qiongzhong W 3:0
10:00Jiangsu Suning W - Shaanxi Changan W 2:2
10:00Shanghai RCB W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group

21:00Dep. Cali W - Llaneros W 3:1
21:00Ind. Medellin W - Alianza W 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Play Offs

10:15Slavia Prague B - Velvary 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:00Uhersky Brod - FK Frydek-Mistek 4:4
17:30Start Brno - Rosice 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Aritma Prague - Marianske Lazne 2:0
10:15FK Komarov - Cesky Krumlov 2:3
10:15Katovice - Klatovy 2:0
10:15Pribram B - Jindrichuv Hradec 3:1
16:00Doubravka - Sokolov 3:2
16:00Sobeslav - Domazlice B 3:1
17:00Tachov - Horovice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Brandys n. Labem - Meteor Prague 5:1
10:15Neratovice - Louny 3:0
10:15Olympie Brezova - Admira Prague B 1:1
10:15Steti - Ostrov 0:2
10:15Ujezd Prague - Slany 2:2
14:00Cesky Brod - SK Kladno 1:3
14:00Hvezda Cheb - Chomutov 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Chrudim B - Vysoke Myto 1:2
10:15Letohrad - Velke Hamry 1:3
10:30Kosmonosy - Slavia HK 4:2
10:30Spoje Prague - Hlinsko 2:2
15:00Trutnov - Caslav 1:1
17:00Dobrovice - Benatky n. Jiz. 1:2
17:00Novy Bydzov - Benesov 3:0
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Turnov 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:00Zdirec n. D. - Lanzhot 3:0
16:00Sperice - Lisen B 1:1
17:00Breclav - Velke Mezirici 2:1
17:00Pelhrimov - Velka Bites 3:3
17:00Zdar na Sazavou - Tasovice 1:3
17:30Nove Mesto na Morave - Humpolec 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:15Kostelec na Hane - Bzenec 0:3
14:00Sternberk - Skastice 1:1
14:30Vsetin - Rymarov 3:0
15:00HFK Olomouc - Nove Sady 0:0
17:00Vsechovice - Novy Jicin 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

17:30Frenstat p. R. - Repiste 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:15Mirovice - Drazice 7:1
13:30FC Semice - Malse Roudne 2:3
13:30Tyn nad Vltavou - Olesnik 1:1
15:00Trebon - TJ Osek 7:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:30Moravska Slavia - Rajhradice 2:4
12:30Rajecko - Lednice 5:0
16:30SK Krumvir - Pohorelice 10:0
17:00Kunstat - Rousinov 1:0
17:30Ratiskovice - Bosonohy 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:30KV Dvory - Trstenice 10:1
10:30Union Nove Sedlo - Chodov 3:2
17:00Kralovske Porici - Loko K. Vary 1:2
17:00Lomnice - Marianske Lazne B 1:0
17:00Vintirov - Hroznetin 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:00Cerveny Kostelec - Rychnov n. Kneznou 2:4
14:00Ceska Skalice - Jicin 3:3
17:00Dvur Kralove - Dobruska 6:1
17:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Libcany 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

13:30Visnova - Skalice u C.Lipy 2:3
14:00Straz p. Ralskem - Novy Bor 5:4
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Chrastava 3:1
17:00Kostalov-Libstat - Frydlant 0:2
17:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - FC Pencin 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:00Jakubcovice - Koberice 3:2
14:00Petrvald na Morave - Haj ve Slezsku 3:2
15:00Dolni Benesov - Moravan Oldrisov 2:3
15:00Hermanice - Kravare 2:3
17:00Brusperk - Pusta Polom 1:5
17:00Orlova - Stonava 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:00Mohelnice - Velke Losiny 4:3
14:00Urcice - Zabreh 1:5
15:00Konice - Zelatovice 3:2
16:00Medlov - Cechovice 1:0
17:00Brodek u Prerova - Belotin 6:0
17:00SK Lipova - Postrelmov 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:00Lazne Bohdanec - Lanskroun 0:5
17:00Hermanuv Mestec - Chocen 1:4
17:00Horni Redice - Svitavy 4:0
17:00PostponedLibisany - Litomysl -:-
17:00Prosetin - SK Pardubicky 1:1
17:00Tremosnice - Holice 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:00Kaznejov - Sokol Radnice 1:2
14:00Kosutka Plzen - Sokol Lhota 3:0
14:00Plzen-Cernice - Nepomuk 2:6
17:00Stribro - Nyrsko 1:2
18:00Zruc - Petrin Plzen B 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:30Branik - Predni Kopanina 1:6
10:30Dolni Chabry - Kralovice 2:1
10:30Dukla JM - Treboradice 2:1
10:30Motorlet Prague B - Kolovraty 3:1
10:30Uhrineves - Podoli Praha 1:0
10:30Vysehrad - Tempo Prague 2:6
10:30Zizkov B - CAFC 1:2
10:30Zlicin - Stresovice 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:30SK Chlumec - Libis 4:1
13:00Sokolec - Tuchlovice 4:3
17:00Kutna Hora - Dobris 2:5
17:00Poricany - Povltavska FA B 2:0
17:00SK Doksy - Mnichovohradistsky SK 1:1
17:00Velim - Pruhonice 4:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:30Banik Most - Sous B - Srbice 2:1pen
10:30Cernovice - Nestemice 2:3pen
14:00FK Jilove - Usti nad Labem B 2:1pen
14:00Probostov - Litomericko 3:1
15:00Ledvice - Oldrichov 2:3
17:00Modlany - Vilemov 1:5
17:00Zatec - Krupka 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

13:00Nove Mesto na Morave B - Zirovnice 3:0
15:00FS Trebic - Velke Mezirici B 8:0
15:00Kamenice nad Lipou - Bystrice n. Pern. 2:1
15:00Pacov - Okrisky 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Brumov 2:0
17:00Kvasice - Stitna nad Vlari 4:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

14:00Aarhus Fremad - Roskilde 1:2
14:00Esbjerg - Nykobing 3:0
14:00Middelfart - AB Copenhagen 0:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

14:00Brabrand - FA 2000 1:2
14:00Hellerup - F. Amager 1:0
14:00Skive - Thisted FC 1:2

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group

14:00BK Frem - Naesby 5:3
14:00Ishoj - Avarta 0:0
14:00VSK Aarhus - Holbaek 4:3

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group

14:00SfB-Oure - Lyseng 2:2
14:00Vejgaard - Holstebro 3:1
14:00Young Boys - Vanlose 1:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

14:00Brondby W - Nordsjaelland W 1:1
14:00Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:0
14:00KoldingQ W - Aarhus W 2:4

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

14:00Aalborg W - Naestved W 4:0
14:00B93 W - Osterbro W 2:0
14:00Odense Q W - Thisted FC W 3:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

22:00AbandonedAtlantico - Universidad O&M 0:1
22:00Moca - Vega Real 3:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Kalju - Flora 0:0
11:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide 2:5
13:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Narva 1:4

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

13:00Elva - Levadia U21 2:3

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

11:30Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W 1:3
19:00Viimsi JK W - FC Ararat W 0:3

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Hawassa - Adama City 0:5
17:00Hambericho Durame - Sidama Bunna 0:2

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

16:00Alushta-Crimea - Kyzyltash 0:10
17:00Inkomport - TSK Simferopol 1:3
17:00Ocean Kerch - Gvardiya 3:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00B36 Torshavn - Toftir 1:1
18:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Vikingur 0:4
20:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn 1:4

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

14:00AB Argir - FC Suduroy 1:1
14:00NSI Runavik 2 - Sandur 2:1
16:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 2 1:1

FIJI: Premier League

03:30Labasa - Rewa 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00Ilves 2 - Tampere Utd 0:5
15:00Poxyt - Ilves-Kissat 2:4

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00GBK Kokkola - TP-47 2:1
15:00Kuopion Elo - Narpes Kraft 4:1
16:00JPS Jyvaskyla - Hercules 3:1

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

14:00TPS - Mikkeli 1:0
16:00EBK - Haka 1:5
16:00VJS - Atlantis 2:1pen
16:30AC Oulu - KaPa 5:1
17:00Ilves - SJK 2:4
18:00Inter Turku 2 - VPS 1:5

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

15:00HPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:0
15:00JyPK W - KuPS W 1:4
15:00PK-35 Helsinki W - Ilves W 0:4
15:00PKKU W - HJK W 0:7
17:00Aland Utd W - Honka W 3:3

FINLAND: Ykkonen Women

12:00ONS Oulu W - Lahti W 3:0
14:00KTP W - EBK W 2:2
14:00VIFK W - P-Iirot Rauma W 3:0

GEORGIA: Liga 3

15:30Betlemi - Merani Tbilisi 1:0
15:30Borjomi - Iberia 1999 2 0:1
15:30Gardabani - Merani Martvili 1:0
15:30Gonio - Varketili 4:0
15:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Gori 0:2
15:30Zestafoni - Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:2
16:00Bakhmaro - Orbi 1:1

GRENADA: Premier Division

22:00PostponedHard Rock - Mt. Rich -:-
22:00PostponedParadise - St. John's -:-
00:00PostponedMt. Rich - Camerhogne -:-
00:00Mt. Rich - Shamrock 2:3
00:00St. John's - SAB Spartans 4:1

ICELAND: Division 1

16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Keflavik 0:0
16:00Leiknir - Grindavik 2:3
18:00Fjolnir - Thor Akureyri 1:0

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Fjallabyggd - Selfoss 1:3
21:00KFG Gardabaer - Volsungur 1:2

ICELAND: Besta deild Women

16:00Hafnarfjordur W - Keflavik W 1:0
18:00Stjarnan W - Thor/KA W 1:4

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

18:15Sepahan - Gol Gohar 2:1
18:30Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan 1:2pen

IRAQ: Stars League

17:00Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Shelbourne W - Galway United W 1:0
16:00Bohemians WFC W - Peamount W 2:2
19:00Wexford W - DLR Waves W 3:1
20:00Sligo Rovers W - Shamrock Rovers W 1:4
20:30Athlone WFC W - Treaty Utd W 1:0

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Machida 1:3
11:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Verdy 4:1
12:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Reds 2:1
12:00Kyoto - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama FC 1:3
12:00Kagoshima Utd - Montedio Yamagata 2:1

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Osaka - Gainare Tottori 2:1
11:00YSCC - Gifu 1:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Shizuoka Bonita W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau 0:3
17:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Turan 1:1
17:00Tobol - Kairat Almaty 1:0

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Bidco United - Kariobangi Sharks 0:1
12:00Nairobi City - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:1
14:00Muhoroni Youth - Talanta FC 0:1
14:00Shabana - Leopards 4:3
15:00KCB - Posta Rangers 0:0
15:00Tusker - Bandari 2:1

KENYA: Super League

14:00Luanda Villa - Rainbow 1:1
14:00Silibwet - Naivas FC 1:3

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

14:00Dordoi Bishkek - Kyrgyzaltyn 1:0
16:15Muras United - Alay Osh 1:2

LATVIA: Virsliga

18:00FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavpils 1:1

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Tukums 2000 2 - Skanste 1:3
14:00FK Smiltene - Marupe 0:1
16:00Leevon PPK - Rezekne 4:1
18:00JFK Ventspils - Riga FC 2 1:1

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

11:00Iecava W - Rigas W 4:1
12:00Auda W - Metta W 0:5

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

16:00Safa - Al Ahed 1:3

LIBYA: Premier League

17:00Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Akhdar 3:0

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

15:00Hegelmann - Suduva 3:2
16:00Siauliai FA - Dziugas Telsiai 3:3
17:00Banga - Transinvest 2:0
18:00Dainava Alytus - Kauno Zalgiris 0:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

17:00FK Minija - Atmosfera 3:1

MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group

13:00University of Macau - Sporting Macau 4:2

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBangwe All Stars - Baka City -:-
14:30PostponedCreck Sporting - Big Bullets -:-
14:30PostponedKaronga United - Moyale Barracks -:-
14:30PostponedMAFCO - Dedza Dynamos -:-
14:30PostponedMAFCO - Chitipa United -:-
14:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Civo Utd -:-

MALAYSIA: FA Cup

11:30Selangor - Negeri Sembilan 4:0
14:15Johor DT - Kelantan DNFC 4:0
14:15Sabah - KL Rovers 7:0

MAURITIUS: Super League

13:30Pamplemousses - Savanne 5:3

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:15Brera Ilch - Deren 0:1
13:15Khovd - Khoromkhon 2:5

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Dcheira - Difaa El Jadidi 0:0
18:00Jeunesse Massira - USM Oujda 1:3
18:00Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir 1:0
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Ittifaq Marrakech 2:1
18:00RAC Casablanca - Meknes 1:0
18:00Raja Beni Mellal - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 3:1
18:00Stade Marocain - Rapide Oued Zem 2:1
18:00Wydad Fes - Sale 1:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30Ferroviario Maputo - Brera Tchumene 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie - Relegation

14:30Genemuiden - Excelsior Maassluis 0:3

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie - Relegation - Play Offs

15:00Raalte - GVV Unitas 4:0

NIGERIA: NPFL

17:00Heartland - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00Katsina Utd - Doma United 2:0
17:00Lobi Stars - Kwara 4:3
17:00Plateau United - Kano Pillars 1:1
17:00Rivers United - Gombe 6:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Notodden - Hodd 0:4
14:00V. Haugesund - Jerv 1:1
15:00Arendal - Viking 2 2:1
15:00Kvik Halden - Eik-Tonsberg 0:2
15:00Sotra - Orn 2:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Follo - SK Gjovik-Lyn 0:0
14:00Kjelsas - Eidsvold TF 2:2
15:00Ull/Kisa - Strindheim 3:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Ardal - Haugesund 2 3:0
13:00Stord - Forde 1:3
14:00Fana - Askoy 2:0
14:00OS TF - Bjarg 1:2
15:00Floro - Froya 0:2
15:00Loddefjord - Djerv 1919 0:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Vigor - Mandalskameratene 1:2
15:00Fram - Odd 2 4:2
15:00Vindbjart - Sandnes Ulf 2 2:1
16:00Pors - Brodd 0:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Assiden - Oppsal 0:5
14:00Flint - Baerum Sportsklubb 0:1
14:00KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Nordstrand 0:1
14:00Skeid 2 - Ullern 2:3
15:00Askollen - Asker 3:4
15:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Frigg 0:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Stromsgodset 2 - Trygg/Lade 0:1
15:00Nardo - Melhus 4:1
15:00Surnadal - Byasen 0:4
15:00Tiller - Rosenborg 2 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Funnefoss/Vormsund 2:0
15:00Lorenskog - Gjellerasen 3:2
15:00Spjelkavik - Traeff 1:2
16:00Bjorkelangen - Kristiansund 2 3:1
16:00Hodd 2 - Skjetten 1:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Bodo/Glimt 2 - Mjolner 3:4
15:00Harstad - Sprint-Jeloy 4:2
15:00Honefoss - Fyllingsdalen 12:0
15:00Skjervoy - Floya 0:1
16:00Ulfstind - Elverum 3:3

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W 0:1
13:00Kolbotn W - Asane W 1:0
13:00LSK Kvinner W - Rosenborg W 3:1
13:00Stabaek W - Lyn W 0:0
13:00Valerenga W - Brann W 2:0

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

12:00Tromso W - Viking W 2:2
14:00Fyllingsdalen W - Odd W 1:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Resistencia - 3 de Febrero 0:0
01:30Atl. Tembetary - 12 de Junio 1:0
16:00Recoleta - Pastoreo 3:0
16:00Sp. Carapegua - Guairena 0:0

PERU: Liga 2

20:15AD Cantolao - U. San Martin 1:1
22:30Llacuabamba - Alianza Huanuco 0:0

PERU: Liga Women

18:00Cesar Vallejo W - Dep. Municipal W 1:1
20:00Biavo W - Alianza Lima W 1:3

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Manila Montet - Kaya 0:14
11:45Philippine Army - Maharlika 0:1
14:30Loyola - Mendiola FC 1991 4:1

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

18:00Jeanne d'Arc - Sainte-Suzanne 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs - Promotion - Play Offs

16:30CSM Focsani - CS Din. Bucuresti 2:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

10:00Ural 2 - Amkar 0:2
14:00Akron Togliatti 2 - Pari NN 2 2:0
14:00Lada Togliatti - Nosta 3:4
14:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Rubin Kazan 2 2:2
15:00Orenburg 2 - Dynamo Barnaul 3:2
15:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Sokol Kazan 1:2
16:00Kirov - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 4:0

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

09:00FK Yenisey W - Chertanovo M. W 1:0
13:30Lokomotiv Moscow W - CSKA Moscow W 0:2
14:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Ryazan W 1:0
15:00Rubin Kazan W - FK Rostov W 0:3
15:45Spartak Moscow W - Dynamo Moscow W 1:0
16:00Zenit W - Zvezda 2005 W 1:0

SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional

17:00Caixao Grande - Inter Bom-Bom 0:0
17:00Operarios - UDAPB -:-
17:00Sundy - Porto Real 2:5
17:00Trindade - Juba 0:3
17:00UDRA - Alianca Nacional 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:00Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 3:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

15:00Domino - Tomasov 1:6
17:00I. Bratislava - D. Luzna 3:1
18:00Modra - NSK 1922 Bratislava 4:1
18:00Nova Dedinka - Pezinok 5:1
18:00Rohoznik - Slovan Most 2:0
18:00Rovinka - Bernolakovo 1:1
18:00Rusovce - Ivanka pri Dunaji 2:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

15:00Pretoria U. - Richards Bay 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Pohang - Daejeon 1:1
12:00Gwangju FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:0
13:00Gangwon - Suwon FC 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings 0:0
12:00Jeonnam - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1
12:30Seongnam - Anyang 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

08:00Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP 0:0
10:00Hwaseong - Gangneung 1:0
11:00Yangpyeong - Yeoju Citizen 0:0
12:00Daejeon Korail - Chuncheon 1:1

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

20:30Malaga - Gimnastic 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

20:00CD Ardoi - Anguiano 0:3

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Atl. Madrid W - Villarreal W 1:0
12:00Betis W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W 1:0
12:00Eibar W - Granada CF W 0:2
12:00Levante W - Madrid C. W 3:0
12:00Real Sociedad W - Las Planas W 2:2

SURINAME: SML

01:00Broki - Voorwaarts 1:5
22:30Inter Wanica - Robinhood 1:7

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Gefle - Landskrona 1:2
15:00Skovde AIK - Degerfors 0:2
15:00Utsikten - Varberg 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00AFC Eskilstuna - FBK Karlstad 2:2
16:00Hammarby TFF - Vasalund 1:1
16:00Karlbergs - Stocksund 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Angelholm - Tvaaker 0:0
16:00Lunds - Torslanda 2:1
16:00Norrby - Oskarshamn 6:0
16:00Rosengard - Trollhattan 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Kiruna - Ytterhogdal 1:1
13:00Umea FC - IFK Lulea 0:1
14:00Algarna-Harnosand - Gottne 3:2
14:00Bergnasets - Taftea IK 4:2
14:00Boden - Team TG 1:0
15:00Skelleftea - Lucksta 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Herrestads AIF - Motala 2:1
14:00Kumla - Vanersborgs FK 3:2
14:00Saffle SK - Grebbestad 0:2
16:00Gauthiod - Stenungsunds 3:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

15:00Kungsangen - Gute 2:1
16:00Arlanda - Enkopings SK 4:1
16:00Farsta - IK Franke 0:4
16:00Sandvikens AIK - Hudiksvall 1:1
17:30Dalkurd - Falu 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00IFK Trelleborg - Hassleholms IF 1:2
14:00Osterlen - Karlskrona 2:2
16:00IFK Karlshamn - Balkan 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00BK Ljungsbro - Arameisk-Syrianska 1:1
15:00Mjolby AI FF - Huddinge 0:3
16:00Sylvia - Enskede 2:0
17:00Syrianska - Sleipner 2:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Jonsereds - Tord 1:2
13:00Landvetter - Hittarp 4:1
14:00Astrio - Ockero 2:1
14:00Varbergs GIF - Husqvarna 3:1
17:00Qviding - Frolunda 2:2

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Jitex W - Sunnana W 1:2
13:00Lidkoping W - Umea W 1:2
14:00Gamla Upsala W - Malmo FF W 1:2
15:00Alingsas W - Bollstanas W 3:0

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

09:30Taoyuan Mars W - Taichung Blue W 1:4
10:00Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W 1:0
12:30Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W 2:0

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:30Khosilot Parkhar - Istaravshan 3:1
14:30Khujand - Vakhsh 2:0
16:00Barkchi Hisor - Panjsher 1:3

THAILAND: Thai FA Cup

13:00Bangkok Utd - Kanchanaburi 2:1pen

TOGO: Championnat National

17:30Doumbe - Semassi 1:2
17:30Entente II - ASC Kara 0:0
17:30Unisport - Kakadl 0:0

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

17:30Etoile Sahel - CS Sfaxien 1:2
20:00Esperance Tunis - Monastir 2:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

00:00Miramar - CA Cerro 1:0
20:00River Plate - Maldonado 1:1
22:30Nacional - Liverpool M. 2:1

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

15:00Cooper - Uruguay Montevideo 0:1
20:00Plaza Colonia - Sud America 2:0
20:30Cerrito - Albion 1:0
23:00Rentistas - Atenas 2:0

USA: MLS

01:30New York City - Columbus Crew 2:3

USA: USL Championship

01:00Loudoun - Las Vegas Lights 1:1
22:00Detroit - Charleston 2:0

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00New England Revolution II - New York Red Bulls 2 1:0
03:00Austin FC II - Portland Timbers 2 1:0pen

USA: USL League One

01:30Charlotte Independ. - Chattanooga Red Wolves 4:2
21:00Forward Madison - Tormenta 0:0

USA: USL League Two

01:00Kings Hammer - Buffalo 2:3
01:00Reading - West Chester Utd 4:3
01:00Thunder Bay Chill - St. Croix 1:2
02:00Chicago Dutch Lions - Sueno 1:3
04:00Lane United - Ballard 1:2
04:00Midlakes United - West Seattle Junction 1:4
04:00Ventura - AMSG FC 3:0
04:30Almaden - Marin 2:2
21:00Boston Bolts - Pathfinder 4:1
21:00Morris Elite - Long Island 1:3
22:00Black Rock - Albany Rush 0:1
23:00Charlottesville Blues - Christos 2:0
23:00New Jersey Copa - Ironbound SC 1:3
00:00Cleveland Force - Dayton 2:0
00:00PostponedInter Gainesville - Florida Elite -:-
00:00West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23 1:1

USA: NISA

04:30Capo - Irvine Zeta 0:2
18:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers 1:3

USA: NWSL Women

02:00Kansas City Current W - Chicago W 2:2
18:00Racing Louisville W - Gotham W 0:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00Neftchi Fargona - Termez Surkhon 1:1
17:00Qizilqum - Andijan 3:3

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

21:30Heroes de Falcon - Frontera 1:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Thanh Hoa 0:1
13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Viettel 1:1
13:00Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam 0:5
14:15Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh 1:1

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Dong Thap - Dong Nai 0:0
12:00Long An - TTBD Phu Dong 1:1
13:00Binh Phuoc - Hoa Binh 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International

02:00Guatemala - Argentina 1:4
02:30El Salvador - Peru 0:1
23:00Colombia - Bolivia 3:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Dietikon (Sui) - Zurich (Sui) 0:2
12:00Regensdorf (Sui) - Zurich (Sui) 0:2
15:00Fortuna Babelsberg (Ger) - Schoneiche (Ger) 1:0
17:30Shkendija (Mkd) - Tikves (Mkd) 1:0
18:00KRC Harelbeke (Bel) - Dender (Bel) 0:5

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Platinum 0:1
15:00Ngezi Platinum - Chicken Inn 3:0
15:00Simba Bhora - Arenel Movers 3:0
15:00Yadah - Manica 1:1

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!