REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

20:45England - Germany 3:3
20:45Hungary - Italy 0:2

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League B

20:45Montenegro - Finland 0:2
20:45Romania - Bosnia & Herzegovina 4:1

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

20:45Gibraltar - Georgia 1:2
20:45North Macedonia - Bulgaria 0:1

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D

20:45San Marino - Estonia 0:4

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U23 - Qualification - Qualification

16:00South Sudan U23 - Tanzania U23 3:3

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

15:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi 1:1
15:00Devolli - Laci 0:2
15:00Flamurtari - Vllaznia 2:1
15:00Kastrioti - Vora 1:0
15:00Laberia - Kukesi 0:3
15:00Luzi - Teuta 0:0
15:00Maliqi - Skenderbeu 1:5
15:00Pogradeci - Bylis 0:3
15:00Turbina Cerrik - Erzeni 1:2

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe 2:1
01:30Atl. Tucuman - Estudiantes L.P. 3:1
01:30Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Central 1:0
22:00Aldosivi - Central Cordoba 0:3
22:00Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Jrs 0:4

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00Def. de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine 0:0
00:30Atl. Rafaela - All Boys 4:1
01:30Instituto - Temperley 1:0
20:00Sacachispas - Deportivo Moron 0:2

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00Atletico Parana - Antoniana 1:3

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

20:35Justo Jose de Urquiza - UAI Urquiza 1:0
20:35Los Andes - San Miguel 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:30El Porvenir - Midland 2:0
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Liniers 0:1
20:50Berazategui - Claypole 2:3

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

16:00Racing Club W - Deportivo Espanol W 5:0
18:10Lanus W - Villa San Carlos W 4:2

ARUBA: Division di Honor

00:00River Plate - United FC 0:4
02:00Estrella - Racing Club Aruba 2:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Sao Paulo - Avai 4:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Criciuma - Chapecoense-SC 2:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

23:00Edmonton - Forge 1:1

CANADA: U Sports

23:15PostponedMount Allison - Acadia -:-
20:15PostponedCape Breton - Moncton -:-
00:15PostponedStFX - UNB -:-

CHILE: Primera B

01:30CD Santa Cruz - D. Puerto Montt 0:2
22:30Cobreloa - San Felipe 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:05U. Magdalena - Santa Fe 0:2
01:10Petrolera - Junior 0:1
03:15Deportes Tolima - Pereira 1:3
23:00Dep. Cali - La Equidad 1:2

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC 1:1
01:15Saprissa - Sporting San Jose 2:1

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

00:00Centro Dominguito - Willemstad 1:1
00:00CSD Barber - Jong Colombia 2:1
00:00Jong Holland - Scherpenheuvel 1:3

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 3:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Dragon 1:2
23:15Alianza FC - 11 Deportivo 5:0

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:45Hitchin - St. Ives 1:1
20:45Kings Langley - Needham Market 0:2
20:45Redditch - Rushall 2:3

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:30Bracknell - Hanwell Town 1:1
20:45Beaconsfield Town - Harrow 1:3

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Sheffield Wed U21 - Wigan U21 0:2
14:00Crewe U21 - Burnley U21 0:0
15:00Reading U21 - Millwall U21 2:1
20:00Birmingham U21 - Coventry U21 3:0

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00Derby U21 - QPR U21 1:1

EUROPE: Elite League U20

17:00Romania U20 - Germany U20 0:1
18:30PostponedNorway U20 - Czech Republic U20 -:-

FRANCE: National

18:30Chateauroux - Dunkerque 1:0

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Berekum Chelsea - Medeama 1:0

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

19:30Thor/KA W - Stjarnan W 0:4

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A - Championship Group

11:15PostponedBhawanipore - ATK Mohun Bagan -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

10:30Perserang Serang - PSDS Deli Serdang 2:1
11:30Persiraja Aceh - PSPS Riau 2:1
11:30PSMS Medan - Semen Padang 1:0
13:15Balikpapan - Deltras Sidoarjo 3:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

21:00Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Alacranes de Durango - Celaya 1:1
02:05Cancun - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2
02:05Leones Negros - Atlante 2:2
04:05Venados - Atletico La Paz 3:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:00Atl. San Luis W - Queretaro W 1:0
22:45Atlas W - Puebla W 2:0
00:00Toluca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1:4
00:05Club Leon W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

20:45Glentoran W - Cliftonville W 3:1
20:45Sion Swifts W - Derry City W 8:0
21:00Crusaders W - Mid-Ulster W 4:1

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario 1:2
01:15Veraguas - Tauro 1:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Cerro Porteno - Tacuary 5:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

20:15Fernando de la Mora - Pastoreo 2:0

QATAR: QSL Cup

16:50Al Markhiya - Al Rayyan 1:1
19:00Al-Duhail - Al Arabi 3:2
19:00Shamal - Al-Gharafa 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

13:00Yadro - Dynamo Petersburg 2:2
14:00Dynamo Vologda - Khimik 0:0
14:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Zenit 2 0:1
14:00Tver - Dynamo Moscow 2 2:0
14:00Yenisey 2 - Luki-Energiya 7:0
15:00Krasnogorsk - Electron VN 4:0
17:00Vladimir - Murom 1:4
17:00Znamya Truda - Tekstilshtik 0:1
17:30S. Kostroma - Chertanovo M. 4:0
18:00Leningradets - Zvezda St. Peterburg 4:2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

10:00Sakhalin - Kursk 1:0
12:00Khimki 2 - Kosmos 2:3
12:00Znamya Noginsk - Penza 1:1
13:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Rodina Moscow 2 0:2
13:00Sakhalinets - Ryazan 1:1
14:00Kolomna - Salyut-Belgorod 2:2
17:00D. Bryansk - Peresvet Podolsk 1:0
17:00Lipetsk - Kvant 3:0
17:00Saratov - Kaluga 3:1
17:00Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow 2:3

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Gaadiidka - Sahafi 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Jeonnam - Busan 0:1
12:30Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners 3:0

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

09:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Suwon FC W 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00FC Cartagena SAD - Alaves 1:1
21:00Las Palmas - Granada CF 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

19:00GAIS - Lindome 1:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

19:00Hammarby W - Linkoping W 0:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Nacional - Cerro Largo 1:1
01:30Cerrito - Defensor Sp. 1:2
21:00Albion - Fenix 1:1

USA: USL Championship

23:00Indy Eleven - Loudoun 1:0

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

01:30St. Louis City 2 - North Texas 2:0
04:30Tacoma Defiance - Houston Dynamo 2 3:2pen

USA: NISA

01:00Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats 2:0

USA: NWSL Women

23:00Kansas City Current W - Washington Spirit W 3:0
01:00Orlando Pride W - San Diego Wave W 2:2
02:00Angel City W - Racing Louisville W 1:3

WORLD: Friendly International

11:00Germany U17 - Israel U17 3:1
11:30Belgium U18 - England U18 1:2
12:00Austria U16 - Germany U16 0:3
12:30Spain U18 - Romania U18 1:1
14:00Ethiopia - Sudan 2:2
14:00North Macedonia U19 - Cyprus U19 3:2
14:00Uzbekistan U17 - Estonia U17 2:3
15:00Finland U19 - Portugal U19 1:2
15:00North Macedonia U21 - Saudi Arabia U20 1:1
15:00Uruguay U17 - Belgium U17 2:1
15:00Zwolle - Suriname 5:0
15:30Italy U21 - Japan U21 1:1
16:30Portugal U18 - Turkey U18 2:2
17:00Algeria U20 - Sudan U20 1:1
17:00Serbia U19 - France U19 3:1
17:00Syria - Iraq 0:1
18:00Slovenia U21 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 2:3
19:00Algeria U23 - Sudan U23 2:0
19:00Club Africain - France U20 3:1
19:00Malta U21 - Montenegro U21 0:6
20:00Jordan - Oman 1:0
21:00France U21 - Belgium U21 2:2
21:00CancelledMali - Zambia 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) - Club America (Mex) 1:3

WORLD: Friendly International Women

16:00India U17 W - Sweden U17 W 1:3

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!