REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Odds

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers -:- [ 2.39 | 3.42 | 3.26 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation

18:45Excelsior - Heracles -:- [ 2.91 | 3.90 | 2.12 ]

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00CR Belouizdad - ES Setif -:- [ 1.66 | 3.44 | 5.30 ]

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:30Petro Atletico - Sagrada -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

17:00Urartu - Alashkert -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

13:00Gokulam (Ind) - ATK Mohun Bagan (Ind) -:-
17:00Al Riffa (Bhr) - Al Arabi (Kuw) -:- [ 2.54 | 3.18 | 2.68 ]
17:00Al Seeb (Oma) - Jableh (Syr) -:- [ 1.54 | 3.82 | 6.10 ]
17:00Bashundara Kings (Ban) - Maziya (Mdv) -:- [ 1.45 | 4.14 | 6.80 ]
17:00Tishreen (Syr) - Al Quds (Pal) -:-
21:00Al Ansar (Leb) - Al Kuwait (Kuw) -:- [ 3.40 | 3.34 | 2.07 ]
21:00Al Khaleel (Pal) - Dhofar (Oma) -:- [ 2.90 | 2.91 | 2.54 ]
21:00Nejmeh SC (Leb) - East Riffa (Bhr) -:-

ASIA: Southeast Asian Games Women - Play Offs

11:00Thailand W - Philippines W -:-
14:00Vietnam W - Myanmar W -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

11:05Adelaide United - Melbourne City -:- [ 3.58 | 3.84 | 1.97 ]

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00PostponedBashundara Kings - Chittagong Abahani -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1 - Promotion Group

20:00Knokke - Dender -:- [ 3.17 | 3.40 | 2.02 ]
20:00RFC Liege - Dessel -:- [ 1.59 | 3.74 | 4.82 ]

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

17:00ASVO - AS Cotonou -:-
17:00Ayema - Adjidja -:-
17:00Dadje - Bembereke -:-
17:00Dynamo Abomey - Cavaliers -:-
17:00Espoir - Buffles du Borgou -:-
17:00Eternel - Djeffa -:-
17:00FC Loto - Pantheres -:-
17:00JS Pobe - Coton FC -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

17:00Sitatunga - Police -:-
17:00ASOS - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
17:00ASPAC - AS Sobemap -:-
17:00Hodio - Baboni -:-
17:00Real Sport - Dynamo Parakou -:-
17:00Requins - JAC -:-
17:00Soleil - Dynamique Djougou -:-
17:00Takunnin - Energie Sports -:-
17:00Tonnerre - Damissa -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:00Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City -:- [ 2.52 | 2.92 | 2.88 ]
18:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka -:- [ 3.34 | 3.02 | 2.22 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:30Novorizontino - Sport Recife -:- [ 2.51 | 2.86 | 3.22 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

50'Confianca - Ferroviario 0:0 [ 2.89 | 2.79 | 2.65 ]
23:00Campinense - Ypiranga FC -:- [ 2.92 | 3.02 | 2.50 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

01:15Macapa - Oratorio -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - First stage

20:00Artsul - Volta Redonda -:- [ 4.66 | 3.64 | 1.71 ]
20:00Goncalense - Marica -:- [ 2.48 | 3.05 | 2.92 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

00:30Lajeadense - Pelotas -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Bansko - Oborishte -:-
17:00Botev Ihtiman - Hebar 2 -:-
17:00Gotse Delchev - Belasitsa -:-
17:00Kostinbrod - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 -:-
17:00Kyustendil - Chavdar Etropole -:-
17:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
17:00Razlog - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00Rilski Sportist - Chepintsi -:-
17:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Vihren - Vladaya -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:30Sportist Toshevo - Ustrem Donchevo -:-

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

15:00Aigle Noir - Flambeau du Centre -:-
15:00Bumamuru - Bujumbura C. -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:00Bamenda - Fovu Baham -:-
15:00Stade Renard - Union Douala -:-
16:30Bamboutos FC - New Star -:-
16:30Colombe - Tonnerre -:-
16:30Fauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy -:-
16:30Renaissance - Yafoot -:-
16:30UMS de Loum - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
17:00Cotonsport - Eding Sport -:-
17:00Feutcheu - Fortuna Mfou -:-
17:00OFTA - Avion Academy -:-
17:00Panthere - Canon Yaounde -:-
19:00Yong Sports Academy - Les Astres -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two

15:00Aigle Royal - Ngaoundere -:-
15:00AS Fap - Leopard de Douala -:-
15:00FC Rangers of Bafut - Bafang -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa 2:0 [ 2.29 | 3.22 | 3.15 ]
02:30CD Santa Cruz - San Luis -:- [ 3.16 | 2.66 | 2.67 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

82'Leones - Cartagena 0:0 [ 1.49 | 4.08 | 6.15 ]
02:40Fortaleza - Bogota -:- [ 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.36 ]

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

00:45America de Cali W - Junior W -:- [ 1.34 | 4.82 | 8.20 ]

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

17:00Bistra - Lukavec -:-
17:00Gaj Mace - HASK -:-
17:00Kurilovec - Dugo Selo -:- [ 3.26 | 3.32 | 2.08 ]
17:00Ravnice - Mladost Petrinja -:-
17:00Segesta - Maksimir -:-
17:00Trnje - Zagorec K. -:- [ 2.07 | 3.60 | 3.04 ]
17:00Vrapce - Lucko -:-
17:00Vrbovec - Tresnjevka -:- [ 1.47 | 4.48 | 5.30 ]
19:00Karlovac - Ponikve -:- [ 1.27 | 5.30 | 8.60 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

17:00Slovacko - Sparta Prague -:- [ 2.66 | 3.30 | 2.70 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

18:00Tochovice - Kutna Hora -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

17:00Opava B - Bohumin -:- [ 1.77 | 3.80 | 3.78 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:30Rajecko - Bosonohy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

18:00Nova Role - Karlovy Vary B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

17:30Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

18:30Helsingor - Lyngby -:- [ 2.17 | 3.64 | 3.12 ]
18:30Hvidovre IF - Fredericia -:- [ 2.34 | 3.70 | 2.79 ]
18:30Nykobing - Horsens -:- [ 7.80 | 5.45 | 1.33 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

18:30Esbjerg - F. Amager -:- [ 2.25 | 3.62 | 3.05 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

9'EL Nacional - Chacaritas 0:0 [ 1.88 | 3.40 | 3.94 ]
22:00Santo Domingo - Imbabura -:- [ 2.78 | 2.67 | 2.83 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

20:00National Bank Egypt - Al Ahly -:- [ 6.15 | 3.96 | 1.54 ]

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

22:30Platense Municipal - Alianza FC -:- [ 3.10 | 2.89 | 2.43 ]

ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs

20:45Northampton - Mansfield -:- [ 2.48 | 3.34 | 3.13 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:30Paide - Narva -:- [ 1.33 | 5.25 | 7.60 ]
17:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Legion -:- [ 2.73 | 3.62 | 2.31 ]
18:30Kalju - Levadia -:- [ 3.96 | 3.76 | 1.79 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

17:00Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Wolkite Kenema - Sebeta City -:- [ 2.52 | 2.65 | 3.16 ]
12:00Defence Force - Fasil Kenema -:- [ 4.76 | 2.86 | 1.89 ]
15:00Welayta Dicha - Sidama Bunna -:- [ 2.70 | 2.67 | 2.83 ]

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00Sandur - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
16:00TB Tvoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

16:00TB Tvoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
19:00HB Torshavn - AB Argir -:-
19:30Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
21:00B36 Torshavn - Vikingur -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

18:00VIFK - GBK Kokkola -:- [ 1.33 | 5.25 | 7.10 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

20:00Inter Leipzig - Nordhausen -:- [ 1.60 | 4.10 | 4.52 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Promotion Group

19:30Bordesholm - Todesfelde -:- [ 5.15 | 4.50 | 1.45 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Relegation Group

19:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Kronshagen -:- [ 1.29 | 5.80 | 7.80 ]
19:30Lubeck II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:- [ 1.90 | 4.70 | 3.00 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Promotion Group

19:30Eintracht Trier - Mechtersheim -:- [ 1.24 | 6.00 | 8.50 ]

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Aduana - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Medeama -:- [ 1.93 | 3.00 | 4.08 ]
17:00Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars -:- [ 1.32 | 4.72 | 9.30 ]
17:00Karela - Great Olympics -:-
17:00King Faisal - Eleven Wonders -:- [ 1.59 | 3.40 | 5.60 ]
17:00Legon Cities - Dreams -:-
17:00Real Tamale - Bechem United -:-
17:00WAFA - Accra Lions -:- [ 1.75 | 3.00 | 5.10 ]

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs

16:00Ilioupoli - A. Asteras -:-
16:00Iraklis Larissa - Rouf FC -:-
16:00Proodeftiki - Makedonikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

20:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:- [ 2.89 | 3.05 | 2.46 ]

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

19:30Throttur W - Thor/KA W -:- [ 1.93 | 3.70 | 3.42 ]
20:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:- [ 1.16 | 7.50 | 12.00 ]
21:15Afturelding W - Stjarnan W -:- [ 4.48 | 4.22 | 1.64 ]

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Havadar SC -:- [ 3.50 | 2.39 | 2.69 ]

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

20:00Brescia - Monza -:- [ 2.11 | 3.20 | 3.68 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Muravera - Gladiator -:- [ 2.70 | 2.90 | 2.60 ]
15:00Arzachena - Afragolese -:- [ 2.32 | 2.85 | 3.24 ]
15:30Carbonia - Vis Artena -:- [ 1.94 | 3.20 | 3.84 ]
16:00Cassino - Insieme Formia -:- [ 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.34 ]
16:00Cynthialbalonga - Lanusei Calcio -:- [ 1.70 | 3.30 | 5.05 ]
16:00Nuova Florida - Aprilia -:- [ 2.22 | 3.18 | 3.17 ]
16:00Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri -:- [ 1.72 | 3.42 | 4.84 ]
16:00R. Monterotondo - Calcio Giugliano -:- [ 6.05 | 4.14 | 1.48 ]
16:00Torres - Latte Dolce -:- [ 1.37 | 4.00 | 9.00 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

16:00Audace Cerignola - Brindisi -:- [ 1.34 | 4.86 | 7.60 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

16:00San Luca - Santa Maria Cilento -:- [ 2.26 | 3.36 | 2.93 ]

JAPAN: J1 League

12:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale -:- [ 3.70 | 3.64 | 1.96 ]
12:30Urawa Reds - Yokohama F. Marinos -:- [ 2.68 | 3.48 | 2.58 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

12:00Omiya Ardija - Grulla Morioka -:- [ 2.06 | 3.46 | 3.68 ]

JAPAN: J3 League

12:00Gifu - Gainare Tottori -:- [ 1.81 | 3.58 | 4.00 ]

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

12:00FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka -:- [ 2.48 | 3.13 | 3.02 ]
12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers -:- [ 3.76 | 3.72 | 1.92 ]
12:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu -:- [ 2.14 | 3.52 | 3.30 ]
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto -:- [ 2.04 | 3.46 | 3.62 ]
12:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka -:- [ 3.92 | 3.64 | 1.90 ]
12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:- [ 3.07 | 3.36 | 2.31 ]
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Iwata -:- [ 2.04 | 3.38 | 3.72 ]
12:00Tokushima - Nagoya Grampus -:- [ 3.96 | 3.22 | 2.03 ]

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:- [ 1.18 | 6.55 | 13.50 ]
17:00Super Nova - Spartaks -:- [ 3.54 | 3.40 | 2.00 ]

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:00Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys -:-
17:00Neptunas - Zalgiris -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Blue Eagles - Civo Utd -:- [ 2.17 | 2.81 | 3.78 ]
14:30Sable Farming - Mighty Tigers -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:15Johor DT - Sri Pahang -:- [ 1.20 | 6.25 | 11.00 ]

MALI: Premiere Division

19:00Real Bamako - Djoliba -:- [ 3.54 | 2.63 | 2.30 ]

MONGOLIA: Premier League

07:00Khangarid - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-
10:00BCH Lions - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-
13:00Khovd - Falcons -:- [ 14.50 | 9.30 | 1.10 ]

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:15Maghreb Fez - Wydad -:- [ 3.88 | 3.10 | 2.02 ]

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Renaissance Zemamra - Moghreb Tetouan -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Club Championship

23:00Cibao (Dom) - Cavalier (Jam) 3:3 [ 1.65 | 4.02 | 4.22 ]
02:00Vega Real (Dom) - Waterhouse (Jam) -:- [ 3.42 | 3.54 | 1.94 ]

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

20:45Cliftonville W - Mid-Ulster W -:-
20:45Derry City W - Linfield W -:-
20:45Sion Swifts W - Glentoran W -:-
21:00Crusaders W - Lisburn Ladies W -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

17:00Junkeren - Mjolner -:- [ 1.41 | 5.10 | 6.20 ]
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Halden -:- [ 2.21 | 3.70 | 2.92 ]
18:00Bossekop - Alta -:-
18:00Bremnes - Oygarden -:- [ 4.34 | 4.24 | 1.67 ]
18:00Brumunddal - Strommen -:- [ 7.30 | 5.45 | 1.34 ]
18:00Finnsnes - Tromsdalen -:-
18:00Herd - Molde -:- [ 33.00 | 14.00 | 1.04 ]
18:00Orkla - Stjordals Blink -:- [ 20.00 | 9.30 | 1.10 ]
18:00OS TF - Asane -:- [ 8.60 | 5.90 | 1.28 ]
18:00Pors Grenland - Arendal -:- [ 6.30 | 5.05 | 1.41 ]
18:00Rade - Fredrikstad -:- [ 14.00 | 7.60 | 1.14 ]
18:00Skjetten - Ull/Kisa -:- [ 6.70 | 5.30 | 1.37 ]
18:00Traeff - V. Haugesund -:-
18:00Trygg/Lade - Levanger -:- [ 11.50 | 7.80 | 1.18 ]
18:00Ullern - Asker -:- [ 2.97 | 3.60 | 2.22 ]
18:00Voss - Brann -:- [ 30.00 | 13.00 | 1.04 ]
18:30Nordstrand - Frigg -:- [ 2.57 | 3.72 | 2.43 ]
19:00Harstad - Senja -:-
19:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Eidsvold TF -:- [ 8.30 | 5.85 | 1.29 ]
19:30SK Gjovik-Lyn - Raufoss -:- [ 5.65 | 4.70 | 1.48 ]

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL

14:30Sogndal U19 - Viking U19 -:-
16:00Tromso U19 - Valerenga U19 -:-

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

18:00Fart W - Valerenga W -:-
18:00Grei W - Kolbotn W -:-
18:00Loddefjord W - Brann W -:-
18:00Tynset W - LSK Kvinner W -:-
18:00Viking W - Avaldsnes W -:- [ 40.00 | 15.00 | 1.03 ]
18:30Runar W - Roa W -:-
19:00Ull/Kisa W - Lyn W -:-
19:30Odd W - Stabaek W -:-
19:30Ovrevoll Hosle W - Honefoss W -:- [ 1.75 | 4.14 | 3.74 ]

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

16:00Independiente FBC - Colegiales -:-
16:00Sportivo Iteno - 2 de Mayo -:- [ 2.47 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]
21:00Rubio Nu - River Plate -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

17:00Mamry Gizycko - Wikielec -:- [ 2.47 | 3.30 | 2.64 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

10:00Baia Mare W - Banat W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Nosta -:- [ 2.42 | 3.24 | 2.78 ]
15:00Omsk - Orenburg 2 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

18:00Hajer - Al Qadisiya -:- [ 2.47 | 2.84 | 3.10 ]
18:10Al Draih - Al Jeel -:- [ 2.40 | 3.03 | 3.01 ]
18:20Al Ain - Al Jabalain -:- [ 3.17 | 2.84 | 2.43 ]
18:45Al Orubah - Al Akhdoud -:- [ 2.44 | 2.85 | 3.14 ]
20:00Najran - Bisha -:- [ 1.55 | 3.60 | 6.30 ]

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:00Buducnost Arilje - Sloboda -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

15:30Real Maldives - Bazar Brothers -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

17:30Cadca - Rakytovce -:- [ 8.00 | 6.00 | 1.21 ]
17:30Filakovo - D. Kubin -:- [ 3.52 | 3.68 | 1.90 ]
17:30Krasno - Kovacova -:- [ 1.92 | 3.58 | 3.56 ]
17:30Lip. Hradok - Kalinovo -:- [ 1.92 | 3.70 | 3.54 ]
17:30Lip. Stiavnica - Oravske Vesele -:- [ 4.34 | 3.88 | 1.69 ]
17:30MSK Lucenec - Jednota Banova -:- [ 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.63 ]
17:30Rimavska Sobota - MSK Martin -:- [ 3.72 | 3.84 | 1.81 ]
17:30Zarnovica - Podkonice -:- [ 4.20 | 3.94 | 1.70 ]

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

18:30MSK Senec - Kalinkovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

18:00Myjava W - Nove Zamky W -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

17:30Sava Kranj - Slovan Ljubljana -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage

90+'Bragantino (Bra) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 0:1 [ 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.04 ]
90+'Caracas (Ven) - The Strongest (Bol) 0:0 [ 2.02 | 3.40 | 3.72 ]
00:15Penarol (Uru) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 0:0 [ 2.28 | 3.05 | 3.44 ]
02:30Boca Juniors (Arg) - Corinthians (Bra) -:- [ 2.05 | 3.24 | 4.32 ]
02:30Flamengo RJ (Bra) - U. Catolica (Chi) -:- [ 1.20 | 6.70 | 11.50 ]
02:30Sporting Cristal (Per) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) -:- [ 2.82 | 3.28 | 2.49 ]
00:00Athletico-PR (Bra) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) -:- [ 1.86 | 3.60 | 4.20 ]
00:00Nacional (Uru) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) -:- [ 2.45 | 3.34 | 2.88 ]
00:00Palmeiras (Bra) - Emelec (Ecu) -:- [ 1.22 | 6.35 | 13.00 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

00:15Banfield (Arg) - U. Catolica (Ecu) 1:1 [ 1.65 | 3.74 | 4.96 ]
90+'Ceara (Bra) - General Caballero JLM (Par) 6:0 [ 1.07 | 9.30 | 29.00 ]
00:15Internacional (Bra) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 2:0 [ 1.47 | 3.98 | 6.70 ]
02:30Atletico GO (Bra) - Antofagasta (Chi) -:- [ 1.32 | 4.90 | 8.80 ]
02:30Junior (Col) - Oriente Petrolero (Bol) -:- [ 1.07 | 9.30 | 32.00 ]
02:30Nueve de Octubre (Ecu) - Guairena FC (Par) -:- [ 2.04 | 3.16 | 3.70 ]
00:15Ayacucho (Per) - Everton (Chi) -:- [ 2.47 | 3.32 | 2.67 ]
00:15River Plate (Uru) - Cuiaba (Bra) -:- [ 3.04 | 3.30 | 2.26 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Pohang - Jeonbuk -:- [ 2.83 | 3.28 | 2.56 ]
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd -:- [ 2.03 | 3.54 | 3.66 ]
12:30Gangwon - Seoul -:- [ 3.10 | 3.42 | 2.32 ]
12:30Seongnam - Suwon FC -:- [ 2.71 | 3.18 | 2.73 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:30Ansan Greeners - Asan -:- [ 4.06 | 3.32 | 1.93 ]
12:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam -:- [ 1.94 | 3.52 | 3.72 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Orgryte - Trelleborgs -:- [ 2.47 | 3.50 | 2.78 ]
19:00Skovde AIK - Orebro -:- [ 2.80 | 3.52 | 2.45 ]
19:00Utsiktens - Landskrona -:- [ 1.91 | 3.80 | 3.84 ]
19:00Vasteras SK - Jonkopings -:- [ 2.03 | 3.74 | 3.48 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

19:00Forsbacka IK - Sandvikens -:- [ 4.32 | 3.80 | 1.68 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

19:00Asarums - Kristianstads -:- [ 4.42 | 3.70 | 1.69 ]

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Faizkand - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
14:00Khatlon - Ravshan Zafarabad -:-
14:00Khujand - Istaravshan -:-
15:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

18:00Azam - Simba -:- [ 3.82 | 2.95 | 2.04 ]

THAILAND: Thai FA Cup

13:00Police Tero - Nakhon Ratchasima FC -:- [ 2.98 | 3.16 | 2.42 ]
14:00Suphanburi - Buriram -:- [ 8.30 | 4.74 | 1.36 ]

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

17:00Club Africain - Etoile Sahel -:- [ 2.37 | 2.68 | 3.58 ]

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Hamam-Sousse - Zarzis -:- [ 1.37 | 4.04 | 10.00 ]
16:00Olympique Beja - Metlaoui -:- [ 1.94 | 2.92 | 4.62 ]

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2 - Play Offs

14:30Igdir FK - Aksaray Bld. -:-
15:00Iskenderun - 52 Orduspor -:-

USA: USL League Two

01:30Dalton - Southern Soccer Academy -:- [ 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.65 ]
01:30One Knoxville - Tri-Cities -:-
01:30Tormenta II - East Atlanta -:- [ 1.49 | 4.12 | 5.90 ]

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:45Kokand 1912 - Pakhtakor -:- [ 6.20 | 4.24 | 1.49 ]
13:45Termez Surkhon - Sogdiana -:- [ 4.14 | 3.14 | 1.96 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:30Toluca (Mex) - Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) -:- [ 2.81 | 4.10 | 1.98 ]

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!