REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Odds

EUROPE: Euro

15:00Poland - Netherlands 1:2 [ 6.75 | 4.44 | 1.52 ]
18:00Slovenia - Denmark 1:1 [ 6.17 | 3.67 | 1.68 ]
21:00Serbia - England 0:1 [ 6.98 | 4.42 | 1.51 ]

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Huracan - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.57 | 6.12 ]
01:30Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 [ 1.97 | 3.50 | 4.22 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

16:00Deportivo Camioneros - Huracan Las Heras 3:1 [ 1.97 | 3.01 | 4.36 ]
20:00Circulo Deportivo - Cipolletti 2:1 [ 2.41 | 2.87 | 3.28 ]
20:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1 [ 3.33 | 3.22 | 2.18 ]
20:00Germinal - Sol de Mayo 3:0 [ 1.42 | 4.12 | 8.23 ]
20:30Deportivo Rincon - Sansinena 1:0
20:30Independiente Chivilcoy - Douglas Haig 2:1 [ 2.23 | 2.85 | 3.72 ]
20:45Argentino MM - Sportivo Estudiantes 2:0 [ 1.52 | 4.09 | 6.04 ]
21:00Juventud U.U. - Ciudad Bolivar 1:0 [ 2.68 | 3.04 | 2.73 ]
21:30Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano 0:1 [ 2.95 | 2.54 | 2.68 ]
21:30Sol de America - Boca Unidos 2:1 [ 1.32 | 4.15 | 10.20 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Argentino de Merlo - UAI Urquiza 3:2 [ 1.94 | 3.15 | 3.87 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

20:00Deportivo Muniz - Leandro N. Alem 3:0 [ 2.26 | 3.49 | 2.95 ]
20:00Puerto Nuevo - Juventud Unida S. M. 1:1 [ 1.88 | 3.34 | 4.18 ]
20:05Berazategui - Argentino de Rosario 0:0 [ 1.83 | 3.65 | 4.05 ]

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

05:00PostponedRosario Central - Barracas Central -:- [ 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.98 ]

ARGENTINA: International Super Cup

18:00PostponedRiver Plate - Talleres Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

16:00Excursionistas W - UAI Urquiza W 0:3 [ 22.00 | 8.40 | 1.07 ]
20:00Newells Old Boys W - Gimnasia L.P. W 0:1 [ 2.46 | 3.41 | 2.71 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

05:15Yoogali - O'Connor Knights 1:2 [ 18.60 | 10.10 | 1.09 ]
07:00Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong Utd 3:0 [ 1.44 | 5.12 | 5.64 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Cooks Hill United 1:4 [ 1.49 | 5.16 | 4.90 ]
06:30Weston Workers - Lambton J. 1:2 [ 4.05 | 5.48 | 1.56 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sydney FC U23 1:1 [ 2.44 | 3.89 | 2.49 ]
07:00Rockdale Ilinden - Manly Utd 4:0 [ 1.45 | 5.61 | 4.93 ]
07:30APIA Leichhardt - Marconi Stallions 1:4 [ 1.57 | 4.30 | 4.98 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

06:45Brisbane Roar U23 - Queensland Lions 0:5 [ 8.88 | 7.12 | 1.23 ]
07:00Brisbane City - Moreton City Excelsior 0:1 [ 2.97 | 4.23 | 2.02 ]
07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands 2:2 [ 1.69 | 4.73 | 3.79 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

06:00South Hobart - Launceston United 6:0 [ 1.03 | 16.30 | 25.00 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

08:00Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne 1:0 [ 2.61 | 3.41 | 2.55 ]

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

11:00South Cardiff - Wallsend Red Devils 3:3

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

08:45St. George Willawong - Logan Lightning 3:1 [ 1.78 | 4.33 | 3.62 ]
09:00Mitchelton - SWQ Thunder 2:1 [ 9.77 | 6.78 | 1.22 ]
10:15Broadbeach Utd. - Caboolture 0:3 [ 1.62 | 4.70 | 4.18 ]

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup

03:00Tahiti - Samoa 2:0
06:00Papua New Guinea - Fiji 1:5

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Smorgon 2:0 [ 1.90 | 3.60 | 4.06 ]
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Naftan 0:0 [ 2.60 | 3.52 | 2.59 ]
19:00Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk 1:1 [ 1.34 | 5.08 | 8.87 ]

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Niva Dolbizno - Maxline 3:1 [ 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.40 ]
16:00Orsha - Din. Minsk 2 1:0
18:00Volna Pinsk - Baranovici 2:0

BHUTAN: Premier League

12:00Paro - Thimphu City 4:1 [ 1.78 | 4.12 | 3.61 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Bragantino - Juventude 2:1 [ 1.62 | 3.90 | 5.60 ]
02:00Fluminense - Atletico GO 1:2 [ 1.85 | 3.67 | 4.48 ]
21:00Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 1:1 [ 2.70 | 3.19 | 2.83 ]
21:00Corinthians - Sao Paulo 2:2 [ 3.45 | 3.14 | 2.34 ]
21:00Vitoria - Internacional 2:1 [ 2.82 | 2.92 | 2.96 ]
21'Criciuma - Bahia 0:0 [ 3.70 | 3.25 | 2.18 ]
21'Cuiaba - Fortaleza 2:0 [ 3.48 | 2.86 | 2.50 ]
21'Gremio - Botafogo RJ 0:1 [ 3.70 | 3.29 | 2.17 ]
21'Vasco - Cruzeiro 0:0 [ 2.90 | 3.23 | 2.63 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Ituano - Paysandu PA 3:5 [ 2.83 | 2.99 | 2.62 ]
16:00Botafogo SP - Vila Nova FC 1:0 [ 2.35 | 2.97 | 3.26 ]
21:00Brusque - Ceara 1:0 [ 3.77 | 3.07 | 2.09 ]
21'Goias - Coritiba 0:1 [ 2.14 | 2.99 | 3.73 ]
21'Sport Recife - Mirassol 0:0 [ 1.82 | 3.27 | 4.70 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:30Athletic Club - Ferroviario 3:1 [ 1.37 | 4.57 | 8.43 ]
21:30EC Sao Jose - Londrina 0:2 [ 2.18 | 3.21 | 3.36 ]
21:30Figueirense - Confianca 2:0 [ 1.73 | 3.37 | 5.18 ]
21:30Remo - Ypiranga FC 1:0 [ 2.45 | 3.03 | 3.03 ]
00:00SER Caxias - Ferroviaria -:- [ 2.53 | 2.93 | 2.70 ]

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Barra FC - Avenida 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.33 | 4.69 ]
23:00Mixto - Ipora 1:0 [ 1.82 | 3.57 | 4.20 ]
20:00Maracana - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:1 [ 2.19 | 3.14 | 3.40 ]
20:00Nova Iguacu - Ipatinga 1:1 [ 1.44 | 4.27 | 7.11 ]
20:00Santo Andre - Costa Rica 1:0 [ 1.76 | 3.61 | 4.48 ]
20:30Brasiliense - Capital FC 4:0 [ 1.28 | 5.36 | 9.85 ]
21:00Anapolis - Real Brasilia 1:0 [ 1.37 | 4.52 | 8.60 ]
21:00Atletico-CE - Sousa 2:0 [ 2.94 | 3.16 | 2.42 ]
21:00Brasil de Pelotas - Hercilio Luz 0:1 [ 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.36 ]
21:00Cameta - River-PI 3:2
21:00Itabaiana - Jacuipense 2:0 [ 1.94 | 3.15 | 4.20 ]
21:00Juazeirense - Petrolina 2:0 [ 1.55 | 3.88 | 5.95 ]
21:00Moto Club - Fluminense-PI 0:0 [ 1.66 | 3.53 | 5.45 ]
21:00Novo Hamburgo - Cascavel 0:0 [ 2.51 | 3.03 | 2.93 ]
21:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Iguatu 0:0 [ 3.85 | 3.44 | 1.93 ]
21:00Serra - Itabuna 0:2 [ 2.72 | 3.10 | 2.64 ]
21:30Manaus - Sao Raimundo RR 2:0 [ 1.66 | 3.63 | 5.19 ]
90'Concordia - Cianorte 2:0 [ 2.82 | 3.03 | 2.61 ]
87'CRAC - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:0 [ 2.26 | 3.14 | 3.25 ]
45+'America RN - Treze PB 0:0 [ 2.29 | 3.22 | 3.12 ]
21'Maringa FC - Sao Jose EC 0:0 [ 1.68 | 3.56 | 5.23 ]
00:00Humaita - Manauara -:- [ 11.80 | 6.50 | 1.17 ]

BRAZIL: Baiano 2

23:00Colo C. - Porto SC 1:0
20:00Grapiuna - Galicia 2:0 [ 2.38 | 2.92 | 3.14 ]
20:00Jacobinense - Leonico 0:2 [ 1.51 | 4.07 | 5.74 ]
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Fluminense de Feira 0:1 [ 3.36 | 3.00 | 2.23 ]

BRAZIL: Carioca C

19:45Caac Brazil - EC Resende 0:2 [ 3.85 | 3.37 | 1.91 ]
19:45Campos AA - Paraty 1:0 [ 1.48 | 4.25 | 5.40 ]
19:45EC Vera Cruz - Santa Cruz RJ 1:1 [ 1.80 | 8.45 | 2.37 ]

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

16:00Caravaggio - Blumenau 3:1 [ 1.91 | 3.23 | 4.06 ]
20:00Gremio Juventus - Carlos Renaux 0:2 [ 2.54 | 2.91 | 2.91 ]
20:00Santa Catarina - Atletico Catarinense 1:0

BRAZIL: Cearense 3

20:30Crato - Terra e Mar -:-
20:30Esporte Limoeiro - Tiangua EC -:-

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2

23:00Pelotas - Sao Gabriel 4:1 [ 1.14 | 6.55 | 14.30 ]
20:00PostponedEsportivo - GE Gloria -:- [ 2.41 | 3.07 | 2.94 ]
20:00GE Bage - Lajeadense 1:0 [ 2.51 | 2.93 | 2.93 ]
20:00Inter Santa Maria - Monsoon 3:0
21:00Aimore - Futvida 2:1 [ 1.37 | 4.47 | 7.98 ]
21:00Frederiquense - Passo Fundo 1:1 [ 2.47 | 3.09 | 2.83 ]

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

20:30ASEEV - Gremio Anapolis 3:0 [ 2.58 | 3.09 | 2.70 ]

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs

22:00Sport Sinop - Pocone -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

15:00Aymores - Betim 1:0 [ 2.49 | 2.80 | 3.22 ]
15:00Valeriodoce - Nacional de Muriae 2:0 [ 2.47 | 2.91 | 3.12 ]
20:30URT - Caldense 3:2 [ 2.03 | 3.02 | 4.06 ]

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

23:30Parana - Patriotas 1:0 [ 1.74 | 3.40 | 4.97 ]
16:00Foz do Iguacu - Rio Branco PR 2:2
20:30AA Iguacu - Nacional PR 1:4
20:30Paranavai-PR - Gremio Maringa 2:1

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

15:00ECUS SP - Maua 0:2 [ 2.19 | 3.54 | 3.03 ]
15:00Olimpia FC - Tanabi 0:2 [ 2.92 | 3.34 | 2.34 ]

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

02:00Interporto U20 - Araguacema U20 2:1
02:00Uniao Carmolandense U20 - Capital FC U20 3:1

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

15:00Vilavelhense - Linhares 0:1 [ 2.87 | 3.39 | 2.35 ]

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

23:00Votuporanguense - XV de Jau 2:0 [ 1.62 | 3.50 | 5.66 ]
15:00Vocem - Gremio Prudente 0:0 [ 3.72 | 3.13 | 1.97 ]
20:00Monte Azul - Francana 1:1 [ 1.81 | 3.51 | 4.13 ]

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

14:30Ponte Preta AL U20 - Guarany Alagoano U20 0:1
20:00Desportiva Alianca U20 - Ubertec U20 3:0
20:00Guarani de Paripueira U20 - Satuba U20 -:-
20:00Liga do Sertao U20 - Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 1:0
20:00Murici U20 - Lajense U20 -:-
20:00Olhodaguense U20 - Talisma U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

14:00Bahia U20 - Vitoria U20 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.70 | 4.11 ]

BRAZIL: Cearense U20

14:30Cariri FC U20 - Icasa U20 0:1
14:30Tiradentes U20 - Tirol U20 1:2

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

01:00Sport Sinop U20 - Luverdense U20 0:1
21:00Santa Cruz MT U20 - Nova Mutum U20 -:-
23:00Juara U20 - Sinop FC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

20:00Ipatinga U20 - Coimbra U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20

15:00Auto Esporte U20 - Desportiva Guarabira U20 -:- [ 1.39 | 4.33 | 6.74 ]
15:00Femar U20 - Picuiense U20 -:- [ 1.87 | 3.75 | 3.36 ]
20:00PostponedInternacional PB U20 - Confianca PB U20 -:-
20:00Sport PB U20 - Spartax U20 -:-
21:00EC de Patos U20 - Nacional de Patos U20 -:-
21:00Sabugy U20 - Sousa U20 -:- [ 7.38 | 5.50 | 1.26 ]
21:00Sao Paulo Crystal U20 - Treze PB U20 1:1

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage

15:00Cascavel U20 - Operario PR U20 2:0 [ 3.07 | 3.54 | 2.05 ]
20:30Parana Clube U20 - Hope Internacional U20 -:- [ 2.40 | 3.64 | 2.65 ]

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - Second stage

20:00Santa Cruz U20 - Petrolina U20 1:0 [ 1.46 | 4.25 | 5.67 ]

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

20:00Sergipe U20 - Falcon U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20

19:00PostponedComercial MS U20 - Corumbaense U20 -:-
21:00PostponedUniao ABC U20 - Sao Gabriel MS U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

02:00Real Brasilia W - Flamengo W 1:0 [ 4.94 | 3.75 | 1.66 ]
20:00Atletico-MG W - Avai Kindermann W 1:2 [ 2.09 | 3.91 | 3.00 ]
20:00Gremio W - Cruzeiro W 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.66 | 2.93 ]

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

20:30Coritiba W - Brasil de Farroupilha W 4:1

BRAZIL: Capixaba Women

20:00Guarapariense W - Prosperidade W -:-
20:00Harpia W - Estadual W -:-
20:00Rio Branco-VN W - Atletico Capixaba W -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

45+'Vancouver FC - Cavalry 0:0 [ 3.15 | 3.78 | 2.05 ]

CANADA: CSL

00:00Unity - Future Stars -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

02:0011 de Septiembre - San Marcos de Arica 0:4
02:00Norte Unido - Deportes Iquique 1:3
18:30Trasandino - La Serena 3:2pen [ 5.92 | 4.33 | 1.50 ]
20:00Alas Portuarias - D. Puerto Montt 0:7
21:00Deportes Rengo - CD Santa Cruz 2:3 [ 4.05 | 3.65 | 1.83 ]
21:00General Velasquez - Curico Unido 1:3 [ 3.54 | 3.23 | 2.10 ]
21:00Lautaro - O'Higgins 0:1 [ 7.69 | 4.44 | 1.40 ]
21:00Santiago City - Palestino 0:4 [ 11.70 | 5.47 | 1.25 ]
21:00SAU Temuco - Nublense 1:4

CHILE: Primera Division Women

00:00U. De Chile W - Palestino W 4:0 [ 1.10 | 8.00 | 24.00 ]
17:00U. Espanola W - U. De Concepcion W 4:1 [ 1.54 | 4.22 | 5.40 ]
18:00Deportes Iquique W - Colo-Colo W 1:1 [ 22.00 | 9.33 | 1.09 ]

CHINA: Super League

13:00Cangzhou - Qingdao Hainiu 0:1 [ 3.01 | 3.51 | 2.21 ]
13:35Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:1 [ 1.97 | 3.25 | 3.94 ]
14:00Qingdao West Coast - Wuhan Three Towns 0:1 [ 5.54 | 4.13 | 1.54 ]

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Yanbian Longding - Guangzhou FC 2:2 [ 2.60 | 3.33 | 2.60 ]
13:30Jiangxi Lushan - Suzhou Dongwu 2:5 [ 3.91 | 3.23 | 1.98 ]

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Taian Tiankuang - Langfang Glory City 2:0 [ 2.60 | 3.22 | 2.60 ]
10:30Hubei Istar - Nantong Haimen 0:2 [ 2.64 | 3.00 | 2.71 ]
11:00Beijing Technology - Shaanxi Union 2:0 [ 6.22 | 3.73 | 1.54 ]
11:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Guangxi Hengchen 0:1 [ 1.58 | 3.60 | 5.91 ]
13:30Xian Ronghai - Dalian Kuncheng 0:2 [ 4.20 | 3.59 | 1.77 ]

CHINA: Super League Women

10:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Beijing Beikong W 1:1 [ 4.06 | 3.13 | 1.99 ]
10:00Zhejiang W - Guangdong Meizhou W 1:3 [ 4.69 | 3.33 | 1.80 ]
13:30Shandong SL W - Yongchuan Chashan W 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

02:30Santa Fe - Bucaramanga 3:3pen [ 1.74 | 3.27 | 5.87 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Play Offs

60'Orsomarso - Llaneros 0:0 [ 3.44 | 3.04 | 2.23 ]

CROATIA: Druga NL - Relegation

18:00HNK Zadar - Segesta 2:2pen [ 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.26 ]
18:00Uljanik Pula - Slavonija Pozega 3:1 [ 2.00 | 3.26 | 3.46 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

17:00Touzim - Citice 5:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

17:00Trebes - Jaromer 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

17:00Vresina - Krasne Pole 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:00Bohunovice - Dolany 1:6

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Sapeli Polna 1:2
16:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Chotebor 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:00Francova Lhota - Morkovice 1:5
17:00Hrachovec - Slusovice 2:1
17:00Nevsova - Borsice 3:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

90'Cibao - Atletico Pantoja 3:2 [ 1.50 | 4.15 | 6.22 ]
00:00San Cristobal - Delfines Del Este -:- [ 23.00 | 8.40 | 1.07 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Arab Contractors - El Gaish 3:1 [ 3.28 | 2.87 | 2.41 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Levadia - Tammeka 2:1 [ 1.25 | 5.74 | 10.90 ]
13:00Kuressaare - Nomme Utd 1:1 [ 2.17 | 3.51 | 3.10 ]

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

13:00Flora U21 - Tabasalu 4:0 [ 1.30 | 5.64 | 7.52 ]
13:00Harju JK Laagri - Paide Linnameeskond U21 6:0 [ 1.11 | 8.30 | 13.00 ]
13:00Viimsi JK - Tallinna Kalev U21 3:1 [ 1.18 | 6.73 | 11.40 ]

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Welayta Dicha - Hadiya Hossana 2:1
17:00Shashemene Kenema - Ethiopian Insurance 0:2 [ 4.96 | 3.54 | 1.64 ]

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

16:00GFK Yalta - Sparta-KT 1:5

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00Streymur - Klaksvik 1:2 [ 9.18 | 5.67 | 1.28 ]
17:00IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik 0:3 [ 8.12 | 7.11 | 1.24 ]

FIJI: Premier League

01:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadi 2:4 [ 3.57 | 4.99 | 1.70 ]
03:00Lautoka - Nasinu 4:0
03:00Nadroga - Navua 1:0
03:00Suva - Ba 0:1 [ 3.14 | 4.54 | 1.89 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:30TPV - HJS 1:1 [ 3.10 | 3.82 | 2.06 ]

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

13:00SJK Akatemia - P-Iirot Rauma 2:1pen [ 1.30 | 6.09 | 6.60 ]
15:00EPS - Lahti 2:3pen [ 5.75 | 4.70 | 1.44 ]
15:00PEPO - JBK 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.68 | 2.82 ]
16:00KTP - Inter Turku 1:5 [ 4.01 | 4.12 | 1.70 ]
16:00Kuusysi Lahti - KPV Kokkola 0:4 [ 23.00 | 10.90 | 1.06 ]
17:00PPJ - Ekenas 1:2 [ 11.80 | 6.58 | 1.18 ]
17:00TuPS - HJK 0:5 [ 36.00 | 15.70 | 1.01 ]
17:30GrIFK - MuSa 3:2 [ 2.34 | 3.63 | 2.65 ]
18:00Mariehamn - KuPS 1:3 [ 5.70 | 3.63 | 1.59 ]

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Asante Kotoko - Bofoakwa Tano 3:1
17:00Bechem United - Hearts of Oak 2:3
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Heart of Lions 2:2
17:00Dreams - Aduana 2:1
17:00Great Olympics - Real Tamale 3:0
17:00Legon Cities - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:1
17:00Medeama - Karela 0:1
17:00Nsoatreman - Nations FC 1:0
17:00Samartex - Accra Lions 2:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs

16:00Afantou - Proodeftiki -:-
16:00Niki Efkarpias - Asteras Petriti -:-

GRENADA: Premier Division

00:00PostponedMt. Rich - Camerhogne -:-
00:00Mt. Rich - Shamrock 2:3
00:00St. John's - SAB Spartans 4:1
22:00Camerhogne - Fontenoy -:-
22:00PostponedFontenoy - Queens Park Rangers -:-
22:00Hard Rock - Paradise -:-
22:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Camerhogne -:-
22:00PostponedShamrock - Hurricanes -:-
00:00Hurricanes - Queens Park Rangers -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00Kaloum Star - Horoya -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild Women

16:00Breidablik W - Throttur W 3:0 [ 1.22 | 6.25 | 11.00 ]
18:00Fylkir W - Valur W 1:4 [ 22.00 | 9.33 | 1.09 ]
18:00Tindastoll W - Vikingur Reykjavik W 1:1 [ 2.39 | 4.15 | 2.44 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage - Play Offs

18:00Trapani - Campobasso 1:5 [ 1.81 | 3.51 | 4.33 ]

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.85 | 3.97 ]
08:30Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 2:0 [ 2.18 | 3.13 | 3.64 ]
11:00FC Tokyo - Iwata 1:1 [ 1.94 | 3.34 | 4.17 ]
11:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 [ 2.18 | 3.29 | 3.45 ]
11:00Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata 1:1 [ 1.86 | 3.46 | 4.43 ]
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 [ 2.02 | 3.49 | 3.79 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Iwaki - Kofu 1:1 [ 2.06 | 3.42 | 3.42 ]
10:00Mito - Blaublitz 1:0 [ 2.70 | 3.19 | 2.60 ]
11:00Ehime - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 [ 6.33 | 4.39 | 1.46 ]
11:00Kumamoto - Okayama 0:1 [ 3.23 | 3.23 | 2.22 ]
11:00Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC 0:2 [ 1.99 | 3.29 | 3.79 ]
11:00Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 [ 2.90 | 3.32 | 2.37 ]
11:30Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 [ 5.26 | 3.31 | 1.73 ]
12:00Chiba - Tokushima 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.61 | 4.51 ]

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Vanraure - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0 [ 1.97 | 3.42 | 3.73 ]
06:00Yamaga - Azul Claro Numazu 4:0 [ 2.48 | 3.34 | 2.74 ]
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Nara Club 2:1 [ 2.14 | 3.23 | 3.44 ]
07:00Kamatamare - Kanazawa 0:1 [ 3.09 | 3.19 | 2.32 ]
07:05Toyama - Omiya Ardija 1:1 [ 3.14 | 3.14 | 2.30 ]
11:00Grulla Morioka - Nagano 3:2 [ 3.37 | 3.32 | 2.13 ]
11:00Imabari - Sagamihara 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.43 | 3.53 ]
12:00Ryukyu - Fukushima Utd 1:2 [ 2.66 | 3.03 | 2.74 ]

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Miyazaki W - NGU Nagoya W 2:2 [ 1.58 | 3.84 | 4.95 ]
06:00Gunma W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:3 [ 10.80 | 5.25 | 1.23 ]
06:00Harima Albion W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 1:2 [ 6.32 | 3.74 | 1.49 ]
06:00Nittaidai W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 1:0 [ 3.88 | 3.54 | 1.80 ]
07:00Ehime W - Kunoichi W 1:2 [ 2.55 | 3.24 | 2.53 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Zhenis 2:2 [ 1.87 | 3.46 | 4.07 ]
17:00FC Astana - Ordabasy 0:1 [ 2.05 | 3.33 | 3.58 ]
17:00Yelimay Semey - Aktobe 2:2 [ 2.59 | 3.21 | 2.69 ]

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Muranga - Police FC 2:2
14:00Sofapaka - Gor Mahia 0:1 [ 3.28 | 3.16 | 2.11 ]

KENYA: Super League

12:00MCF - Mulembe United 2:3
14:00Assad - Mombasa Stars 2:1 [ 1.69 | 3.62 | 4.39 ]
14:00Gusii - Nairobi United -:-
14:00Migori - Kisumu All-Stars 0:0
14:00Mombasa Elite - Dimba Patriots 2:2
14:00Vihiga - Kajiado 0:0

LATVIA: Virsliga

15:00Grobina - Jelgava 4:2 [ 2.66 | 3.33 | 2.55 ]
17:00Auda - Metta 4:0 [ 1.28 | 5.65 | 9.24 ]
19:00RFS - Riga FC 2:2 [ 1.90 | 3.84 | 3.53 ]

LATVIA: 1. Liga

16:00Valmiera 2 - Super Nova 2:1 [ 5.22 | 4.18 | 1.57 ]
18:00AFA Olaine - Ogre United 3:3 [ 2.35 | 3.39 | 2.87 ]

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

16:00Al Ansar - Bourj FC 3:0 [ 1.32 | 5.16 | 8.69 ]
16:00Nejmeh SC - Racing 2:1 [ 1.16 | 6.90 | 16.50 ]

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

17:25Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 2:1 [ 1.48 | 4.38 | 6.00 ]

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Babrungas - Banga 2 1:0 [ 1.65 | 4.42 | 4.31 ]
17:00BFA Vilnius - Siauliai 2 7:0 [ 1.70 | 4.42 | 4.00 ]
18:00Ekranas - Kauno Zalgiris 2 2:0 [ 1.69 | 4.31 | 4.21 ]

MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group

12:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:3 [ 3.72 | 5.46 | 1.56 ]
14:00Cheng Fung - Lun Lok -:- [ 1.14 | 7.98 | 11.00 ]

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBaka City - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30PostponedBangwe All Stars - Mzuzu City -:-
14:30PostponedFOMO - Dedza Dynamos -:-
14:30PostponedMighty Tigers - Silver Strikers -:-
14:30PostponedMighty Tigers - MAFCO -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

13:00Grande Riviere - Chebel Citizens 0:1

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:15Falcons - Khangarid 0:1 [ 1.72 | 5.07 | 3.20 ]
13:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Tuv Azarganuud 1:2

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30Costa do Sol - Baia de Pemba 3:0 [ 1.62 | 3.61 | 5.68 ]
14:30Ferroviario Lichinga - Ferroviario Nampula 1:0
14:30Nacala - ENH Vilankulo 2:3

NIGERIA: NPFL

17:00Abia Warriors - Akwa United 2:0 [ 1.67 | 3.20 | 5.93 ]
17:00Bayelsa United - Shooting 2:1 [ 1.74 | 3.33 | 4.86 ]
17:00Enugu Rangers - Bendel 2:0
17:00Sporting Lagos - Enyimba 2:1 [ 1.48 | 3.58 | 7.07 ]
17:00Sunshine Stars - Remo Stars 2:1 [ 1.66 | 3.18 | 6.15 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Egersund - Valerenga 1:1 [ 3.24 | 3.94 | 1.97 ]
15:00Kongsvinger - Asane 0:5 [ 1.42 | 4.86 | 6.40 ]
15:00Levanger - Aalesund 4:0 [ 1.86 | 3.86 | 3.66 ]
15:00Lyn - Sogndal 1:2 [ 2.22 | 3.63 | 2.92 ]
15:00Moss - Bryne 1:0 [ 2.34 | 3.46 | 2.85 ]
15:00Ranheim - Raufoss 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.77 | 3.82 ]
15:00Sandnes - Mjondalen 2:3 [ 2.33 | 3.85 | 2.63 ]
15:00Start - Stabaek 4:3 [ 2.58 | 3.95 | 2.33 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:30Flekkeroy - Brann 2 3:3 [ 1.71 | 4.48 | 3.83 ]
16:00Lysekloster - Brattvag 4:3 [ 1.85 | 3.92 | 3.33 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Strommen - Junkeren 2:2 [ 1.25 | 6.47 | 9.00 ]
17:30Alta - Stjordals Blink 6:1 [ 2.62 | 3.97 | 2.30 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:30Lillestrom 2 - Verdal 7:1 [ 1.09 | 10.40 | 17.40 ]
15:30Orkla - Rana FK 0:3 [ 5.42 | 4.65 | 1.49 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Molde 2 - Ready 0:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Fredrikstad 2 - Innstrandens 0:1 [ 1.92 | 4.15 | 2.99 ]

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

13:15Bodo/Glimt W - Kil/Hemne W 3:0 [ 1.45 | 4.40 | 5.56 ]
14:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Avaldsnes W 2:0 [ 2.54 | 3.74 | 2.44 ]
15:00Honefoss W - Aalesund W 2:2 [ 3.34 | 3.97 | 1.93 ]

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

16:00Deportivo Santani - Martin Ledesma 1:1 [ 1.88 | 3.35 | 4.10 ]
16:00San Lorenzo - Fernando de la Mora 2:2 [ 2.13 | 2.90 | 3.55 ]

PERU: Liga 2

18:00Moquegua - Santos 1:0 [ 3.75 | 2.99 | 2.14 ]
20:15Pirata - Carlos Stein 3:2 [ 1.42 | 4.65 | 6.70 ]
90+'Ayacucho - Binacional 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]
62'Deportivo Coopsol - Dep. Municipal 1:0 [ 3.34 | 3.39 | 2.10 ]

PERU: Liga Women

18:00Ayacucho W - FBC Melgar W -:-
18:00U. de Deportes W - Carlos Mannucci W 2:0 [ 1.04 | 9.70 | 30.00 ]
22:00Defensores W - Killas W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Don Bosco Garelli - Philippine Air Force 1:0 [ 2.16 | 3.86 | 2.78 ]
11:30Cebu FC - Manila Digger 1:0 [ 1.10 | 9.05 | 15.10 ]
11:45United City - Davao Aguilas 0:0 [ 2.31 | 3.85 | 2.57 ]
14:30Stallion - Tuloy 7:1 [ 1.02 | 23.00 | 41.00 ]

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

13:30Excelsior - Saint-Pauloise 2:1
13:30Piton - Saint-Denis 1:1
13:30Sainte Rose - St. Louis 1:1
13:30Saint-Louisienne - JS Gauloise 5:0
13:30Tamponnaise - Trois Bassins 3:0
14:30Saint-Pierroise - Ravine Blanche 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Promotion - Play Offs

18:00R. Volgograd - FK Novosibirsk 3:1 [ 2.02 | 3.62 | 4.12 ]

SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional

17:00Palmar - 6 de Setembro 2:2
17:00Praia Cruz - CD Guadalupe 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:00Tampines - Tanjong Pagar 3:0 [ 1.09 | 9.56 | 21.00 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Jeonbuk - Incheon 2:2 [ 2.26 | 3.39 | 3.18 ]
11:00Ulsan HD - Seoul 2:2 [ 1.81 | 3.66 | 4.41 ]
12:00Daegu - Jeju Utd 1:0 [ 2.39 | 3.15 | 3.15 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Asan - Busan 0:0 [ 3.24 | 3.18 | 2.24 ]
12:00Cheongju - Cheonan City 1:1 [ 2.21 | 3.10 | 3.41 ]
12:00Gimpo FC - Ansan Greeners 1:0 [ 2.23 | 3.04 | 3.44 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

08:00Paju Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:2 [ 3.14 | 3.40 | 2.19 ]
09:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Citizen 3:4 [ 3.14 | 3.40 | 2.19 ]
10:00Changwon - Daegu 2 1:0 [ 1.63 | 4.10 | 4.73 ]
10:00Pocheon - Mokpo 2:4 [ 2.81 | 3.12 | 2.55 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs

18:30R. Oviedo - Espanyol 1:0 [ 2.36 | 2.92 | 3.42 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

20:00Barcelona B - Cordoba 1:1 [ 2.30 | 3.06 | 3.26 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

12:00Almeria B - Toledo 1:1 [ 1.91 | 3.65 | 3.65 ]
12:00L'Entregu - Mallorca B 1:2 [ 2.39 | 3.12 | 3.02 ]
12:30L Hospitalet - Colonia M. 1:1 [ 2.18 | 3.12 | 3.43 ]
12:30Yaiza - Portugalete 1:1
18:00Gran Pena - Salamanca 0:1 [ 3.62 | 3.00 | 2.18 ]
18:00Laredo - Cuarte 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.11 | 4.50 ]
18:00Real Murcia B - CD Coria 1:1 [ 2.18 | 3.33 | 3.22 ]
19:00Xerez D.F.C. - Jove 0:1 [ 1.87 | 3.12 | 4.67 ]

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Valencia W - Barcelona W 0:3 [ 34.00 | 16.20 | 1.02 ]
17:00Athletic Bilbao W - Sevilla FC W 2:1 [ 1.92 | 4.55 | 3.04 ]

SURINAME: SML

01:00Leo Victor - PVV 1:2
22:30SV Transvaal - Flora -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Helsingborg - Orebro 1:0 [ 1.88 | 3.40 | 4.12 ]
15:00Oster - Ostersund 1:1 [ 1.49 | 4.47 | 5.71 ]
17:00Sandviken - Oddevold 2:0 [ 1.94 | 3.67 | 3.57 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Pitea - Taby 1:0 [ 2.08 | 3.74 | 3.12 ]
16:00Karlstad - Assyriska FF 2:2 [ 2.30 | 3.58 | 2.81 ]
16:00Nordic United - Orebro Syr. 2:2 [ 1.30 | 5.69 | 8.14 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Ariana - Ljungskile 2:1 [ 1.56 | 4.26 | 5.19 ]
16:00Jonkoping - Onsala 1:1 [ 1.57 | 4.30 | 4.98 ]
16:00Olympic - Falkenberg 0:5 [ 6.07 | 4.75 | 1.44 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Vanersborgs IF - Ahlafors IF 3:1 [ 2.97 | 4.03 | 2.06 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Jarfalla - Viggbyholms 2:0 [ 2.06 | 3.70 | 3.19 ]
16:00Osteraker IFK - Skiljebo 1:4 [ 1.63 | 4.54 | 4.29 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Hogaborgs - Lodde 3:0 [ 2.38 | 3.94 | 2.53 ]
14:00IFK Berga - Nosaby 2:0 [ 1.89 | 4.13 | 3.35 ]
16:00Kristianstad - Rappe GOIF 2:2 [ 1.89 | 3.66 | 3.77 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

16:00Bergdalens IK - Laholms 4:2 [ 3.18 | 4.11 | 1.95 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00AIK W - Vaxjo DFF W 2:1 [ 2.51 | 3.33 | 2.62 ]
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Rosengard W 0:7 [ 23.00 | 8.85 | 1.08 ]
15:00Djurgarden W - Kristianstad W 1:2 [ 3.73 | 4.66 | 1.67 ]
15:00Hammarby W - Trelleborg W 5:0 [ 1.02 | 13.90 | 34.00 ]
15:00Linkoping W - Orebro W 2:1 [ 1.22 | 6.27 | 9.81 ]
15:00Norrkoping W - Pitea W 0:1 [ 2.53 | 3.36 | 2.58 ]

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Sundsvall W - Kalmar W 2:2 [ 2.05 | 4.20 | 2.82 ]
15:00Mallbacken W - Eskilstuna Utd W 2:1

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:30AC Taipei - Taiwan Shihu 0:1 [ 2.17 | 3.56 | 3.05 ]
09:30Taichung - Hang Yuen 1:0 [ 1.55 | 4.60 | 4.81 ]
09:30Taipei Vikings - Taipower 0:4 [ 5.71 | 4.60 | 1.42 ]
12:30Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:1 [ 25.00 | 11.90 | 1.06 ]

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:30Eskhata - Kuktosh 7:0
16:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 2:0
16:00Regar-TadAZ - Ravshan 0:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara - Relegation

15:00Tabora United - Biashara Mara United 2:0 [ 1.97 | 3.21 | 4.03 ]

THAILAND: League Cup

13:00Pathum United - Muang Thong Utd 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.58 | 2.93 ]

TOGO: Championnat National

17:30Binah - Barracuda 1:1
17:30Dynamic Togolais - Tambo 0:3
17:30Espoir - Kara 0:0
17:30Gomido - Gbikinti Bassar 2:1
17:30OTR - Gbohloe-Su 0:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

01:00Defensor Sp. - Progreso 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.70 | 4.45 ]
17:30Fenix - Wanderers 3:1 [ 2.43 | 3.00 | 3.20 ]
20:00Danubio - Rampla Juniors 2:0 [ 2.04 | 3.33 | 3.75 ]
Half TimePenarol - Racing Montevideo 0:0 [ 1.65 | 3.81 | 5.31 ]

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:00Rentistas - Atenas 2:0 [ 2.28 | 3.00 | 3.37 ]
14:45Juventud - Montevideo City 1:3 [ 4.16 | 3.23 | 1.93 ]
20:00Tacuarembo - La Luz 0:1 [ 2.35 | 2.97 | 2.99 ]

USA: MLS

01:30Atlanta Utd - Houston Dynamo 2:2 [ 2.11 | 4.11 | 3.18 ]
01:30CF Montreal - Real Salt Lake 0:0 [ 3.70 | 3.79 | 2.02 ]
01:30Charlotte - DC United 1:0 [ 1.82 | 4.30 | 4.01 ]
01:30New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 [ 2.29 | 3.76 | 3.06 ]
01:30New York Red Bulls - Nashville SC 0:0 [ 1.87 | 3.78 | 4.32 ]
01:30Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 1:3 [ 2.76 | 3.57 | 2.58 ]
01:30Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami 1:2 [ 2.00 | 4.00 | 3.57 ]
01:30Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 1:4 [ 1.97 | 3.74 | 3.91 ]
02:30FC Dallas - St. Louis City 2:0 [ 2.28 | 3.73 | 3.10 ]
03:30Colorado Rapids - Austin FC 2:0 [ 1.65 | 4.18 | 5.44 ]
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City 4:2 [ 1.66 | 4.51 | 4.82 ]
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati 2:4 [ 2.76 | 3.68 | 2.52 ]
04:30Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 2:0 [ 1.56 | 4.47 | 6.01 ]

USA: USL Championship

01:00Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh 2:0 [ 3.02 | 3.33 | 2.29 ]
01:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio 1:0 [ 2.05 | 3.44 | 3.44 ]
01:30Tampa Bay - Louisville City 3:2 [ 2.34 | 3.65 | 2.71 ]
02:30Memphis - New Mexico 2:1 [ 1.91 | 3.82 | 3.51 ]
03:00Colorado Springs - Orange County SC 4:2 [ 1.74 | 3.65 | 4.52 ]
03:00El Paso - Phoenix Rising 1:1 [ 2.68 | 3.36 | 2.52 ]
05:00Sacramento Republic - Oakland Roots 2:3 [ 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.94 ]
00:00North Carolina - Monterey Bay -:- [ 1.61 | 3.96 | 4.87 ]

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:30Carolina Core - Cincinnati 2 1:3 [ 2.70 | 4.30 | 2.15 ]

USA: USL League One

04:30Central Valley Fuego - Richmond Kickers 1:1 [ 2.87 | 3.39 | 2.35 ]

USA: USL League Two

23:00Charlottesville Blues - Christos 2:0 [ 1.90 | 4.12 | 3.19 ]
23:00New Jersey Copa - Ironbound SC 1:3 [ 2.28 | 3.65 | 2.77 ]
00:00Cleveland Force - Dayton 2:0
00:00PostponedInter Gainesville - Florida Elite -:-
00:00West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23 1:1
01:00AC Connecticut - Boston City 3:2 [ 3.64 | 4.37 | 1.74 ]
01:00Ann Arbor - Midwest United 3:0
01:00Athens United - East Atlanta 2:3 [ 2.31 | 3.85 | 2.57 ]
01:00Brave SC - Nona 3:0
01:00Brevard SC - Brooke House 1:1 [ 2.38 | 4.14 | 2.38 ]
01:00Lansing City - Flint City 0:3
01:00Lionsbridge - Northern Virginia 1:1
01:00LVU Rush - RC New Jersey 0:4
01:00Michiana Lions - Union FC Macomb 0:1
01:00Minneapolis City - Bavarian United 0:1 [ 3.09 | 3.70 | 2.06 ]
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Ocean City 1:3
01:00Vermont Green - Western Mass Pioneers 0:0
01:00Wake FC - Charlotte Independ. 2 0:0 [ 2.06 | 3.87 | 2.97 ]
01:30Asheville City - Birmingham 2 3:0
01:30Motown 2 - Hudson Valley 4:0 [ 2.88 | 3.86 | 2.11 ]
02:00Hattiesburg - Blue Goose 3:2
02:00Houston Sur - Houston FC 1:2 [ 2.28 | 3.52 | 2.80 ]
02:00Louisiana - Little Rock Rangers 1:1 [ 3.00 | 3.62 | 2.12 ]
02:00Menace - St. Charles 4:2
02:00Rochester FC - RKC SC 1:2
02:30Hill Country Lobos - AHFC Royals 1:6
02:30Peoria - River Light 2:1
03:00Flatirons - New Mexico U23 2:1
03:30Salt City - Utah United 1:2 [ 2.78 | 3.60 | 2.26 ]
04:00Coachella - Southern California 0:3
04:00Tucson - Redlands FC 5:1 [ 2.45 | 3.81 | 2.45 ]
05:00Academica SC - Monterey Bay 2 4:0
19:00Thunder Bay Chill - St. Croix 2:2
22:00Glens SC - San Francisco City -:-
23:00Tobacco Road - Charlotte Eagles -:- [ 5.45 | 5.45 | 1.40 ]
23:00West Seattle Junction - Tacoma Stars -:- [ 4.07 | 4.41 | 1.65 ]
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - Swan City -:- [ 1.93 | 3.52 | 3.41 ]
00:00Union FC Macomb - Kalamazoo FC -:- [ 12.10 | 6.15 | 1.17 ]

USA: NISA

04:00LA Force - Arizona Monsoon 3:1 [ 1.22 | 6.67 | 10.00 ]

USA: NWSL Women

01:30North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W 0:0 [ 2.19 | 3.40 | 3.14 ]
01:30Washington Spirit W - San Diego Wave W 1:1 [ 2.34 | 3.34 | 2.92 ]
03:30Houston Dash W - Angel City W 0:0 [ 2.34 | 3.34 | 2.92 ]
81'Seattle Reign W - Portland Thorns W 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.38 | 2.74 ]

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 [ 3.13 | 3.54 | 2.14 ]
17:00Sogdiana - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 [ 3.69 | 3.58 | 1.85 ]

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

21:30Academia Rey - El Vigia 1:1 [ 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.58 ]
21:30Yaracuyanos - Trujillanos 0:0 [ 1.92 | 3.21 | 4.24 ]
89'Dynamo Puerto - Miranda 2:0 [ 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.90 ]
85'Urena - Aragua 0:1 [ 2.23 | 3.52 | 2.98 ]
Half TimeMaritimo - Nueva Esparta 0:0 [ 1.40 | 4.31 | 8.09 ]

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Gia Lai - Binh Dinh 0:1 [ 2.18 | 3.24 | 3.30 ]
14:15Hai Phong - Binh Duong 3:1 [ 1.78 | 3.76 | 4.17 ]
14:15Hanoi FC - Cong An Ha Noi 2:1 [ 1.89 | 3.77 | 3.66 ]

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Hue - Da Nang 2:2 [ 4.88 | 3.29 | 1.75 ]
13:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Phu Tho 3:0 [ 1.28 | 4.90 | 9.00 ]

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Colombia - Bolivia 3:0 [ 1.14 | 8.40 | 19.70 ]
14:00Finland U18 - Lithuania U18 -:-
21:30Ecuador - Honduras 2:1 [ 1.31 | 5.75 | 9.16 ]
00:30Panama - Paraguay -:- [ 3.15 | 2.99 | 2.42 ]

WORLD: Maurice Revello Tournament - Play Offs

14:30Italy U21 - France U20 1:0 [ 3.78 | 3.56 | 1.91 ]
18:15Ukraine U23 - Ivory Coast U20 3:2pen [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.10 ]

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Chegutu Pirates - Herentals 1:1
15:00Dynamos - ZPC Kariba 1:1
15:00Highlanders - Bikita Minerals 1:1 [ 1.80 | 3.23 | 4.94 ]
15:00Hwange - GreenFuel 1:0
15:00TelOne - CAPS Utd 1:1

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!