REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

EUROPE: Euro

15:00Romania - Ukraine -:-
18:00Belgium - Slovakia -:-
21:00Austria - France -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

01:00Santamarina - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
20:30El Linqueno - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
21:00San Martin Mendoza - Biblioteca Atenas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas -:-
20:10Los Andes - Canuelas -:-
20:10Sportivo Italiano - Colegiales -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage - Play Offs

20:00Lanus 2 - Banfield 2 -:-
20:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
23:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
23:00River Plate 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

20:00Huracan W - Ferro W -:-
20:00Platense W - River Plate W -:-
20:00Social Atletico Television W - Rosario Central W -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

12:30Bulleen - George Cross -:-
12:30Kingston City - Preston Lions -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U16 Women - Qualification

02:00Papua New Guinea U16 W - Samoa U16 W -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

20'Criciuma - Bahia 0:0
20'Cuiaba - Fortaleza 2:0
20'Gremio - Botafogo RJ 0:1
20'Vasco - Cruzeiro 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

20'Goias - Coritiba 0:1
20'Sport Recife - Mirassol 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00SER Caxias - Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

45+'America RN - Treze PB 0:0
20'Maringa FC - Sao Jose EC 0:0
00:00Humaita - Manauara -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca C

19:45Riostrense - Uni Souza -:-
19:45Uniao Central - Niteroiense -:-

BRAZIL: Paraense B2

15:00Tesla - Pedreira -:-
15:00Tiradentes PA - Gaviao -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

20:00Oeste - Uniao Suzano -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

23:00Juara U20 - Sinop FC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

20:00Botafogo RJ W - Internacional W -:-
20:00Fluminense W - America Mineiro W -:-
21:00Sao Paulo W - Palmeiras W -:-
23:00Corinthians W - Bragantino W -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

45+'Vancouver FC - Cavalry 0:0

CANADA: CSL

00:00Unity - Future Stars -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

21:00Provincial Ovalle - Cobresal -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group

01:00Millonarios W - America de Cali W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00San Cristobal - Delfines Del Este -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00El Gouna - National Bank Egypt -:-
18:00El Ismaily - Enppi -:-
18:00Zamalek - Al Masry -:-

GRENADA: Premier Division

00:00Hurricanes - Queens Park Rangers -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00Flamme Olympique - Sequence -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBaka City - Civo Utd -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30Textafrica - Ferroviario Beira -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

17:00Valerenga 2 - Tromsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

20:00Asane 2 - Sandviken -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

18:00Madla IL - Sandefjord 2 -:-
18:00Sola - Start 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

19:30Mjondalen 2 - Gamle Oslo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00Stabaek 2 - Mosjoen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

18:00Skedsmo - Aalesund 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

20:00Kongsvinger 2 - Ham-Kam 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Independiente FBC - Colegiales -:-

SOMALIA: National league

14:30Gaadiidka - Elman -:-

SURINAME: SML

01:00Inter Moengotapoe - Notch -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Trelleborg - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

19:15Nykopings - Atvidaberg -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

19:30Jonkopings - Smedby -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

19:00Hacken W - Vittsjo W -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

Half TimePenarol - Racing Montevideo 0:0
22:00Boston River - Cerro Largo -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:30Oriental - Colon -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00North Carolina - Monterey Bay -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Huntsville - Chicago Fire II -:-
01:00St. Louis City 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
04:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Ventura County -:-

USA: USL League Two

23:00Tobacco Road - Charlotte Eagles -:-
23:00West Seattle Junction - Tacoma Stars -:-
00:00Tampa Bay U23 - Swan City -:-
00:00Union FC Macomb - Kalamazoo FC -:-
01:00Portland U23 - Ballard -:-
01:30Sarasota Paradise - Miami -:-

USA: NWSL Women

04:00Bay FC W - Utah Royals W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00Lok. Tashkent - Din. Samarkand -:-
17:00Olympic - OKMK -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

Half TimeMaritimo - Nueva Esparta 0:0
21:30Bolivar - Atletico La Cruz -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:30Panama - Paraguay -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex) - Venados (Mex) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

19:00Mexico U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!