REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation

18:45Excelsior - Heracles -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00CR Belouizdad - ES Setif -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:30Petro Atletico - Sagrada -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

17:00Urartu - Alashkert -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

13:00Gokulam (Ind) - ATK Mohun Bagan (Ind) -:-
17:00Al Riffa (Bhr) - Al Arabi (Kuw) -:-
17:00Al Seeb (Oma) - Jableh (Syr) -:-
17:00Bashundara Kings (Ban) - Maziya (Mdv) -:-
17:00Tishreen (Syr) - Al Quds (Pal) -:-
21:00Al Ansar (Leb) - Al Kuwait (Kuw) -:-
21:00Al Khaleel (Pal) - Dhofar (Oma) -:-
21:00Nejmeh SC (Leb) - East Riffa (Bhr) -:-

ASIA: Southeast Asian Games Women - Play Offs

11:00Thailand W - Philippines W -:-
14:00Vietnam W - Myanmar W -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

11:05Adelaide United - Melbourne City -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00PostponedBashundara Kings - Chittagong Abahani -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1 - Promotion Group

20:00Knokke - Dender -:-
20:00RFC Liege - Dessel -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

17:00ASVO - AS Cotonou -:-
17:00Ayema - Adjidja -:-
17:00Dadje - Bembereke -:-
17:00Dynamo Abomey - Cavaliers -:-
17:00Espoir - Buffles du Borgou -:-
17:00Eternel - Djeffa -:-
17:00FC Loto - Pantheres -:-
17:00JS Pobe - Coton FC -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

17:00Sitatunga - Police -:-
17:00ASOS - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
17:00ASPAC - AS Sobemap -:-
17:00Hodio - Baboni -:-
17:00Real Sport - Dynamo Parakou -:-
17:00Requins - JAC -:-
17:00Soleil - Dynamique Djougou -:-
17:00Takunnin - Energie Sports -:-
17:00Tonnerre - Damissa -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:00Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City -:-
18:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:30Novorizontino - Sport Recife -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

Half TimeConfianca - Ferroviario 0:0
23:00Campinense - Ypiranga FC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

01:15Macapa - Oratorio -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - First stage

20:00Artsul - Volta Redonda -:-
20:00Goncalense - Marica -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

00:30Lajeadense - Pelotas -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Bansko - Oborishte -:-
17:00Botev Ihtiman - Hebar 2 -:-
17:00Gotse Delchev - Belasitsa -:-
17:00Kostinbrod - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 -:-
17:00Kyustendil - Chavdar Etropole -:-
17:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
17:00Razlog - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00Rilski Sportist - Chepintsi -:-
17:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Vihren - Vladaya -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:30Sportist Toshevo - Ustrem Donchevo -:-

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

15:00Aigle Noir - Flambeau du Centre -:-
15:00Bumamuru - Bujumbura C. -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:00Bamenda - Fovu Baham -:-
15:00Stade Renard - Union Douala -:-
16:30Bamboutos FC - New Star -:-
16:30Colombe - Tonnerre -:-
16:30Fauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy -:-
16:30Renaissance - Yafoot -:-
16:30UMS de Loum - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
17:00Cotonsport - Eding Sport -:-
17:00Feutcheu - Fortuna Mfou -:-
17:00OFTA - Avion Academy -:-
17:00Panthere - Canon Yaounde -:-
19:00Yong Sports Academy - Les Astres -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two

15:00Aigle Royal - Ngaoundere -:-
15:00AS Fap - Leopard de Douala -:-
15:00FC Rangers of Bafut - Bafang -:-

CHILE: Primera B

90+'Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa 2:0
02:30CD Santa Cruz - San Luis -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

63'Leones - Cartagena 0:0
02:40Fortaleza - Bogota -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

00:45America de Cali W - Junior W -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

17:00Bistra - Lukavec -:-
17:00Gaj Mace - HASK -:-
17:00Kurilovec - Dugo Selo -:-
17:00Ravnice - Mladost Petrinja -:-
17:00Segesta - Maksimir -:-
17:00Trnje - Zagorec K. -:-
17:00Vrapce - Lucko -:-
17:00Vrbovec - Tresnjevka -:-
19:00Karlovac - Ponikve -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

17:00Slovacko - Sparta Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

18:00Tochovice - Kutna Hora -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

17:00Opava B - Bohumin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:30Rajecko - Bosonohy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

18:00Nova Role - Karlovy Vary B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

17:30Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

18:30Helsingor - Lyngby -:-
18:30Hvidovre IF - Fredericia -:-
18:30Nykobing - Horsens -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

18:30Esbjerg - F. Amager -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00EL Nacional - Chacaritas -:-
22:00Santo Domingo - Imbabura -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

20:00National Bank Egypt - Al Ahly -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

22:30Platense Municipal - Alianza FC -:-

ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs

20:45Northampton - Mansfield -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:30Paide - Narva -:-
17:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Legion -:-
18:30Kalju - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

17:00Saku Sporting W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

09:00Wolkite Kenema - Sebeta City -:-
12:00Defence Force - Fasil Kenema -:-
15:00Welayta Dicha - Sidama Bunna -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00Sandur - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
16:00TB Tvoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

16:00TB Tvoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
19:00HB Torshavn - AB Argir -:-
19:30Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
21:00B36 Torshavn - Vikingur -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

18:00VIFK - GBK Kokkola -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

20:00Inter Leipzig - Nordhausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Promotion Group

19:30Bordesholm - Todesfelde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Relegation Group

19:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Kronshagen -:-
19:30Lubeck II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Promotion Group

19:30Eintracht Trier - Mechtersheim -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Aduana - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Medeama -:-
17:00Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
17:00Karela - Great Olympics -:-
17:00King Faisal - Eleven Wonders -:-
17:00Legon Cities - Dreams -:-
17:00Real Tamale - Bechem United -:-
17:00WAFA - Accra Lions -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs

16:00Ilioupoli - A. Asteras -:-
16:00Iraklis Larissa - Rouf FC -:-
16:00Proodeftiki - Makedonikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

20:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

19:30Throttur W - Thor/KA W -:-
20:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
21:15Afturelding W - Stjarnan W -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Havadar SC -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

20:00Brescia - Monza -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Muravera - Gladiator -:-
15:00Arzachena - Afragolese -:-
15:30Carbonia - Vis Artena -:-
16:00Cassino - Insieme Formia -:-
16:00Cynthialbalonga - Lanusei Calcio -:-
16:00Nuova Florida - Aprilia -:-
16:00Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri -:-
16:00R. Monterotondo - Calcio Giugliano -:-
16:00Torres - Latte Dolce -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

16:00Audace Cerignola - Brindisi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

16:00San Luca - Santa Maria Cilento -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

12:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:30Urawa Reds - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

12:00Omiya Ardija - Grulla Morioka -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

12:00Gifu - Gainare Tottori -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

12:00FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto -:-
12:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Iwata -:-
12:00Tokushima - Nagoya Grampus -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00Super Nova - Spartaks -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:00Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys -:-
17:00Neptunas - Zalgiris -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Blue Eagles - Civo Utd -:-
14:30Sable Farming - Mighty Tigers -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:15Johor DT - Sri Pahang -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

19:00Real Bamako - Djoliba -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

07:00Khangarid - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-
10:00BCH Lions - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-
13:00Khovd - Falcons -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:15Maghreb Fez - Wydad -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Renaissance Zemamra - Moghreb Tetouan -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Club Championship

23:00Cibao (Dom) - Cavalier (Jam) 3:3
02:00Vega Real (Dom) - Waterhouse (Jam) -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

20:45Cliftonville W - Mid-Ulster W -:-
20:45Derry City W - Linfield W -:-
20:45Sion Swifts W - Glentoran W -:-
21:00Crusaders W - Lisburn Ladies W -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

17:00Junkeren - Mjolner -:-
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Halden -:-
18:00Bossekop - Alta -:-
18:00Bremnes - Oygarden -:-
18:00Brumunddal - Strommen -:-
18:00Finnsnes - Tromsdalen -:-
18:00Herd - Molde -:-
18:00Orkla - Stjordals Blink -:-
18:00OS TF - Asane -:-
18:00Pors Grenland - Arendal -:-
18:00Rade - Fredrikstad -:-
18:00Skjetten - Ull/Kisa -:-
18:00Traeff - V. Haugesund -:-
18:00Trygg/Lade - Levanger -:-
18:00Ullern - Asker -:-
18:00Voss - Brann -:-
18:30Nordstrand - Frigg -:-
19:00Harstad - Senja -:-
19:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Eidsvold TF -:-
19:30SK Gjovik-Lyn - Raufoss -:-

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL

14:30Sogndal U19 - Viking U19 -:-
16:00Tromso U19 - Valerenga U19 -:-

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

18:00Fart W - Valerenga W -:-
18:00Grei W - Kolbotn W -:-
18:00Loddefjord W - Brann W -:-
18:00Tynset W - LSK Kvinner W -:-
18:00Viking W - Avaldsnes W -:-
18:30Runar W - Roa W -:-
19:00Ull/Kisa W - Lyn W -:-
19:30Odd W - Stabaek W -:-
19:30Ovrevoll Hosle W - Honefoss W -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

16:00Independiente FBC - Colegiales -:-
16:00Sportivo Iteno - 2 de Mayo -:-
21:00Rubio Nu - River Plate -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

17:00Mamry Gizycko - Wikielec -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

10:00Baia Mare W - Banat W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Nosta -:-
15:00Omsk - Orenburg 2 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

18:00Hajer - Al Qadisiya -:-
18:10Al Draih - Al Jeel -:-
18:20Al Ain - Al Jabalain -:-
18:45Al Orubah - Al Akhdoud -:-
20:00Najran - Bisha -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:00Buducnost Arilje - Sloboda -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

15:30Real Maldives - Bazar Brothers -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

17:30Cadca - Rakytovce -:-
17:30Filakovo - D. Kubin -:-
17:30Krasno - Kovacova -:-
17:30Lip. Hradok - Kalinovo -:-
17:30Lip. Stiavnica - Oravske Vesele -:-
17:30MSK Lucenec - Jednota Banova -:-
17:30Rimavska Sobota - MSK Martin -:-
17:30Zarnovica - Podkonice -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

18:30MSK Senec - Kalinkovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

18:00Myjava W - Nove Zamky W -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

17:30Sava Kranj - Slovan Ljubljana -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage

77'Bragantino (Bra) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 0:0
76'Caracas (Ven) - The Strongest (Bol) 0:0
78'Penarol (Uru) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 0:0
02:30Boca Juniors (Arg) - Corinthians (Bra) -:-
02:30Flamengo RJ (Bra) - U. Catolica (Chi) -:-
02:30Sporting Cristal (Per) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) -:-
00:00Athletico-PR (Bra) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) -:-
00:00Nacional (Uru) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) -:-
00:00Palmeiras (Bra) - Emelec (Ecu) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

79'Banfield (Arg) - U. Catolica (Ecu) 0:0
77'Ceara (Bra) - General Caballero JLM (Par) 4:0
79'Internacional (Bra) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 2:0
02:30Atletico GO (Bra) - Antofagasta (Chi) -:-
02:30Junior (Col) - Oriente Petrolero (Bol) -:-
02:30Nueve de Octubre (Ecu) - Guairena FC (Par) -:-
00:15Ayacucho (Per) - Everton (Chi) -:-
00:15River Plate (Uru) - Cuiaba (Bra) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Pohang - Jeonbuk -:-
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd -:-
12:30Gangwon - Seoul -:-
12:30Seongnam - Suwon FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:30Ansan Greeners - Asan -:-
12:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Orgryte - Trelleborgs -:-
19:00Skovde AIK - Orebro -:-
19:00Utsiktens - Landskrona -:-
19:00Vasteras SK - Jonkopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

19:00Forsbacka IK - Sandvikens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

19:00Asarums - Kristianstads -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Faizkand - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
14:00Khatlon - Ravshan Zafarabad -:-
14:00Khujand - Istaravshan -:-
15:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

18:00Azam - Simba -:-

THAILAND: Thai FA Cup

13:00Police Tero - Nakhon Ratchasima FC -:-
14:00Suphanburi - Buriram -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

17:00Club Africain - Etoile Sahel -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Hamam-Sousse - Zarzis -:-
16:00Olympique Beja - Metlaoui -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2 - Play Offs

14:30Igdir FK - Aksaray Bld. -:-
15:00Iskenderun - 52 Orduspor -:-

USA: USL League Two

01:30Dalton - Southern Soccer Academy -:-
01:30One Knoxville - Tri-Cities -:-
01:30Tormenta II - East Atlanta -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:45Kokand 1912 - Pakhtakor -:-
13:45Termez Surkhon - Sogdiana -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:30Toluca (Mex) - Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!