live score - soccer livescore


: Partners
: : SoccerVista
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links




These games will be played tomorrow. Whether you want to watch your selected match at the stadium, or from the comfort of your home via the Internet, here you can find the list of all upcoming games.


Argentina - Primera Division
02:30 Union-:-Belgrano
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi-:-Quilmes
Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario-:-Deportivo Maipu
Belarus - Premier League
17:00 Belshina Bobruisk-:-Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30 Dinamo Minsk-:-Torpedo Zhodino
18:00 Neman Grodno-:-BATE Borisov
18:30 Gomel-:-Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
01:30 Oriente Petrolero-:-The Strongest
Bulgaria - A Grupa
17:00 Haskovo 2009-:-Levski Sofia
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:00 Millonarios-:-Atletico Nacional
00:30 Independiente Medellin-:-Alianza Petrolera
02:30 Deportivo Cali-:-Chico FC
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
01:00 Deportivo Saprissa-:-Club Sport Herediano
Croatia - 1. Division
17:00 NK Lokomotiva-:-NK Istra 1961
19:00 Slaven-:-Rijeka
Denmark - Superligaen
19:00 FC Midtjylland-:-Randers FC
England - Premier League
21:00 Hull City-:-Arsenal
France - Ligue 2
20:30 Brest-:-Dijon
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
20:15 Ingolstadt-:-Nurnberg
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:00 Nottingen-:-Wormatia Worms
Greece - Football League promotion group
17:00 Olympiacos Volou-:-Iraklis
17:00 Larisa-:-Apollon Smirnis
17:00 AEK Athens-:-Panachaiki
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
21:15 KR Reykjavik-:-FH Hafnarfjordur
Iraq - Premier league Group 1
15:00 Al Kahrabaa-:-Naft Al Junoob
Ireland - Premier Division
16:00 Dundalk-:-Bray Wanderers
18:10 Bohemian FC-:-Cork City
Israel - Ligat-Al playoff champions group
19:55 Maccabi Haifa-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel - Leumit League playoff promotion group
17:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat-:-Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-:-Hapoel Afula
18:00 Maccabi Yavne-:-Hapoel Ramat Gan
Israel - Leumit League playoff relegation group
17:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon-:-Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy - Serie A
20:45 Cagliari-:-Parma
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00 Ventspils-:-FC Skonto Riga
15:00 FK Spartaks-:-BFC Daugava
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00 Leones Negros-:-Veracruz
Norway - Tippeligaen
19:00 Viking-:-Molde
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:45 Belenenses-:-Rio Ave
21:00 Pacos de Ferreira-:-Braga
Romania - Liga I
17:30 Otelul Galati-:-Petrolul Ploiesti
20:00 CSMS Iasi-:-Rapid Bucuresti
Russia - Premier League
12:00 FC Ufa-:-Mordovya
14:30 Arsenal Tula-:-FC Krasnodar
17:00 CSKA Moscow-:-Ural
Russia - PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
14:00 Druzhba-:-Spartak Nalchik
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk-:-Mitos
15:00 Afips Afipsky-:-Mashuk-KMV
16:00 Vityaz Krymsk-:-Dinamo Stavropol
16:00 Torpedo Armavir-:-FK Taganrog
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk-:-Angusht Nazran
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
17:55 Najran SC-:-Hajer
Slovakia - Super Liga
17:15 Slovan Bratislava-:-FK Senica
19:00 Spartak Trnava-:-Ruzomberok
Spain - Primera Division
20:45 Almeria-:-Celta Vigo
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19:00 Halmstads BK-:-Haecken
19:00 IFK Gothenburg-:-Falkenbergs FF
19:00 Kalmar FF-:-Oerebro
19:05 AIK-:-Hammarby
Sweden - Superettan
19:00 IFK Vaernamo-:-GAIS
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:45 Le Mont LS-:-Lugano
19:45 Schaffhausen-:-Lausanne
Turkey - Super Lig
19:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor-:-Galatasaray
19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor-:-Sivasspor
Turkey - 1. Lig
15:30 Altinordu-:-Gaziantep BB
17:30 Adana Demirspor-:-Samsunspor
19:30 Bucaspor-:-Manisaspor
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk-:-Metalurg Zaporizhia
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv-:-Hoverla Uzhhorod
18:00 Volyn-:-Shakhtar Donetsk
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00 New York City FC-:-Seattle Sounders FC
USA - USL
02:00 LA Galaxy II-:-Vancouver Whitecaps USL
03:00 Portland Timbers USL-:-Orange County Blues FC


Click on score for game details