live score - soccer livescore


: Partners
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links




These games will be played tomorrow. Whether you want to watch your selected match at the stadium, or from the comfort of your home via the Internet, here you can find the list of all upcoming games.


Algeria - Ligue 1
18:30 JS Kabylie-:-MC Oran
18:30 RC Arbaa-:-CS Constantine
18:30 NA Hussein Dey-:-MO Bejaia
18:30 USM Blida-:-USM Alger
18:30 DRB Tadjenanet-:-CR Belouizdad
18:30 USM El Harrach-:-RC Relizane
18:30 ASM Oran-:-JS Saoura
18:30 MC Alger-:-ES Setif
Argentina - Copa Argentina
02:10 Banfield-:-Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Brazil - Serie A
02:00 Atletico MG-:-Gremio
Bulgaria - A Grupa
17:00 Botev Plovdiv-:-Ludogorets Razgrad
China - Super League
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua-:-Tianjin Teda
International - EURO U21 Qualification grp. 3
18:00 Ukraine U21-:-Macedonia U21
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK-:-KPV
France - National
19:00 Sedan-:-Chateauroux
19:00 Les Herbiers-:-Marseille Consolat
19:00 AS Beziers-:-Lucon
19:00 Orleans-:-Avranches
19:00 Dunkerque-:-CA Bastia
19:00 ASM Belfort-:-Strasbourg
19:00 Colmar-:-Amiens
19:00 Epinal-:-Chambly
19:00 Frejus Saint Raphael-:-Boulogne
International - Friendlies
17:30 Slovakia-:-Georgia
18:00 Czech Republic-:-Malta
19:00 Nigeria-:-Mali
20:00 Morocco-:-Congo
20:30 Croatia-:-Moldova
20:45 Ireland-:-Netherlands
20:45 England-:-Australia
20:45 N.Ireland-:-Belarus
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Qualification
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg-:-SpVgg Bayern Hof
18:30 Augsburg II-:-1860 Rosenheim
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
03:00 CSD Comunicaciones-:-CD Suchitepequez
Israel - Leumit League playoff Qualification
15:00 SC Kfar Kasem-:-Hapoel Jerusalem
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00 BFC Daugavpils-:-FK Spartaks
Luxembourg - National Division Qualification
19:30 FC Wiltz 71-:-FC Jeunesse Canach
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura Playoff
03:06 Pachuca-:-Monterrey
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n - Clausura
20:15 Universidad San Martin-:-Alianza Atletico
22:30 CD UT Cajamarca-:-Comerciantes Unidos
Russia - Premier League qualification
15:00 Tom Tomsk-:-Kuban Krasnodar
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala-:-FC Volgar
Singapore - Cup
13:45 Geylang International FC-:-Warriors FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:45 Aarau-:-Schaffhausen
19:45Cnc Biel/Bienne-:-Wohlen
19:45 Le Mont LS-:-Xamax
19:45 Wil-:-Lausanne
19:45 Winterthur-:-Chiasso
International - Toulon Tournament grp. B
17:15 Japan U21-:-England U21
17:15 Japan U23-:-England U21
19:45 Portugal U20-:-Paraguay U23
Turkey - 1. Lig Playoff
18:00 Alanyaspor-:-Adana Demirspor
USA - USL
04:00 Portland Timbers II-:-Seattle Sounders FC II


Click on score for game details