live score - livescore


: Partners
: : SoccerVista
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links





order by leagues - kick off  
Argentina - Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
02:30 San Lorenzo-:-River Plate
22:00 Lanus-:-Olimpo
Argentina - Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
20:00 Club Atletico Alvarado-:-Tiro Federal
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
18:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes-:-CA Fenix
18:00 Dep. Merlo-:-Tristan Suarez
20:30 Barracas Central-:-Deportivo Armenio
20:30 CD UAI Urquiza-:-Almagro
20:30 Almirante Brown-:-Chacarita Juniors
20:30 Brown de Adrogue-:-Colegiales
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
01:00 Oriente Petrolero-:-Blooming
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:00 Audax Italiano-:-Atletico Nublense
Colombia - Liga Postobón Clausura
00:30 Tolima-:-Once Caldas
00:45 Independiente Medellin-:-Aguilas Doradas
02:45 Millonarios-:-Santa Fe
Cyprus - 1. Division
18:00 Ermis Aradippou-:-Apollon Limassol
18:00 AEL Limassol-:-Ethnikos Achnas
18:00 Omonia Nicosia-:-Anorthosis
Denmark - Superligaen
19:00 Hobro-:-FC Vestsjaelland
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
00:00 Independiente del Valle-:-Emelec
Macedonia - Prva Liga
17:00 Teteks-:-FK Turnovo
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30 FC KTP-:-Haka
17:30 FC Jazz-:-Ilves
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK-:-HIFK
France - Ligue 2
20:30 Brest-:-Nancy
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
20:15 Greuther Furth-:-St. Pauli
Greece - Super League
20:30 OFI Crete-:-Veria FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:00 CD Motagua-:-CD Olimpia
01:00 CD Marathon-:-Real Espana
Ireland - FAI Cup
21:00 Shelbourne-:-St. Patrick's Athletic
Italy - Serie B
20:30 Modena-:-Cittadella
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
20:45 Forli-:-Reggiana
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00 CD Guadalajara-:-Cruz Azul
Norway - 1. Divisjon
19:00 Ranheim-:-Mjondalen
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:00 Rubio Nu-:-Deportivo Capiata
00:30 Guarani-:-Libertad
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:00 Rio Ave-:-Boavista
Romania - Liga I
17:30 Otelul Galati-:-Rapid Bucuresti
20:00 Universitatea Cluj-:-CSMS Iasi
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
15:30 FC Rotor Volgograd-:-Anzhi Makhachkala II
16:00 Sochi-:-Afips Afipsky
16:00 Vityaz Krymsk-:-Torpedo Armavir
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk-:-FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol-:-Angusht Nazran
16:00 Mashuk-KMV-:-FK Taganrog
16:30 Terek Grozny II-:-Alania-D Vladikavkaz
South Korea - K league
12:30 Suwon City-:-Bucheon FC 1995
Sweden - Superettan
19:20 GIF Sundsvall-:-Assyriska FF
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:45 Schaffhausen-:-Winterthur
USA - Major League Soccer
02:00 CD Chivas USA-:-L.A. Galaxy
USA - USL Pro League
01:30 Orlando City-:-Dayton Dutch Lions
19:00 Montreal Impact Reserves-:-Charlotte Eagles


Click on score for game details