live score - soccer livescore


: Partners
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links




These games will be played tomorrow. Whether you want to watch your selected match at the stadium, or from the comfort of your home via the Internet, here you can find the list of all upcoming games.


International - AFC Champions League Grp. A
Lokomotiv Tashkent-:-Al-Taawon
Esteghlal-:-Al-Ahli
International - AFC Champions League Grp. B
Al Fateh FC-:-Esteghlal Khuzestan
Al-Jazira-:-Lekhwiya
International - AFC Champions League Grp. G
Suwon Bluewings-:-Kawasaki Frontale
Eastern Sports Club-:-Guangzhou Evergrande
International - AFC Champions League Grp. H
Gamba Osaka-:-Adelaide United
Cnc Jiangsu Suning FC-:-Jeonbuk FC
Jiangsu Suning FC-:-Jeju United
Algeria - Ligue 1
JS Kabylie-:-USM Alger
MC Alger-:-MO Bejaia
Argentina - Primera Division
Patronato de Parana-:-Olimpo
Colon-:-Tigre
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
All Boys-:-Los Andes
Douglas Haig-:-Chacarita Juniors
Central Cordoba de Santiago-:-Santamarina
Austria - Erste Liga
FC Liefering-:-Wiener Neustadt
Belgium - First Division Playoff Championship Group
Zulte-Waregem-:-Gent
Belgium - First Division Playoff EL Grp. A
Union St.-Gilloise-:-Lierse
Standard Liege-:-Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - First Division Playoff EL Grp. B
Roeselare-:-Kortrijk
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. 8
Deportes Iquique-:-Zamora FC
Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven-:-Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka-:-Osijek
Czech Republic - Cup
Slavia Prague-:-Zlin
England - Premier League
Chelsea-:-Southampton
England - Championship
Wolverhampton Wanderers-:-Huddersfield Town
England - League 1
Walsall-:-Port Vale
England - National League
Dover-:-Macclesfield Town
Maidstone-:-Lincoln
England - National League North
Stalybridge-:-Harrogate
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Levadia Tallinn-:-Nomme JK Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond-:-Tammeka
Cnc Tulevik Viljandi-:-Paernu Linnameeskond
Tulevik Viljandi-:-Parnu JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn-:-Trans Narva
France - Coupe de France
Angers-:-Guingamp
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth-:-Nuernberg II
Germany - DFB Pokal
Borussia Moenchengladbach-:-Eintracht Frankfurt
Indonesia - Liga 1
Perseru Serui-:-Persiba Balikpapan
Ireland - Premier Division
Derry City-:-Limerick
Israel - Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Bnei Sakhnin-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Serie B
Salernitana-:-Bari
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898-:-Avellino
SPAL 2013-:-Cittadella
Entella-:-Latina
Pisa-:-Pro Vercelli
Frosinone-:-Spezia
Brescia-:-Ternana
Cesena-:-Benevento
Perugia-:-Hellas Verona
Carpi-:-Trapani
Kenya - Premier League
Zoo FC-:-Muhoroni Youth FC
Lithuania - A Lyga
FK Utenis Utena-:-Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva-:-Stumbras Kaunas
Malaysia - Premier League
Perlis-:-Negeri Sembilan
ATM FA-:-Kuantan FA
UiTM-:-PKNP FC
Sabah FA-:-PDRM
Kuala Lumpur FA-:-MISC-MIFA
Johor Darul Ta'zim II-:-Terengganu
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Jong FC Utrecht-:-FC Den Bosch
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
General Diaz-:-Independiente CG
Romania - Cup
Astra Giurgiu-:-ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia - Premier League
FC Rostov-:-FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow-:-Ural
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
Syzran-2003-:-Dinamo Kirov
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
Cape Town City FC-:-Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City-:-Lamontville Golden Arrows
Chippa United-:-Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns FC-:-Ajax Cape Town
Bloemfontein Celtic-:-Highlands Park
Bidvest Wits-:-SuperSport United
Spain - Primera Division
Sporting Gijon-:-Espanyol
Granada-:-Malaga
Atletico Madrid-:-Villarreal


Click on score for game details