Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
15:00Bournemouth - Brighton -:-15:00Tottenham - Arsenal -:-
17:30Nottingham - Manchester City -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
63'Metz - Lille 1:215:00Clermont - Reims -:-
15:00Lorient - Toulouse -:-
15:00Strasbourg - Nice -:-
17:05Rennes - Brest -:-
19:00Lyon - Monaco -:-
21:00Marseille - Lens -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin -:-17:30Mainz - FC Koln -:-
19:30Darmstadt - Heidenheim -:-
ITALY: Serie A
90+'Inter - Torino 2:015:00Bologna - Udinese -:-
18:00Atalanta - Empoli -:-
18:00Napoli - AS Roma -:-
20:45Fiorentina - Sassuolo -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
12:15Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 0:312:15Zwolle - Heracles 3:1
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam -:-
14:30Waalwijk - Utrecht -:-
16:45Vitesse - Sittard -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
23'Cadiz CF - Mallorca 0:116:15Granada CF - Osasuna -:-
18:30Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano -:-
21:00Betis - Sevilla -:-
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
18:00Dreams - Zamalek -:-21:00Berkane - USM Alger -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Egnatia - Vllaznia -:-15:00Kukesi - Teuta -:-
19:00KF Tirana - Partizani -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi -:-15:00Burreli - Lushnja -:-
15:00Luzi - Apolonia Fier -:-
15:00Tomori Berat - Kastrioti -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
20:00Oran - CR Belouizdad -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
11:00Atletic Escaldes - Inter Escaldes 2:045+'Atletic America - Penya 0:1
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa -:-
18:30FC Santa Coloma - Ordino -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Sao Salvador - Sporting de Cabinda -:-17:00Wiliete - Academica -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
20:30Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre 1:023:40Agropecuario - San Martin T. 0:1
01:40Def. de Belgrano - Atletico Atlanta 2:0
18:10Brown Adrogue - Colon Santa Fe -:-
20:00Deportivo Moron - Aldosivi -:-
20:00Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi -:-
20:30Alvarado - San Miguel -:-
20:30San Telmo - Deportivo Madryn -:-
20:30Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu -:-
21:00San Martin S.J. - Atl. Rafaela -:-
21:30Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos -:-
21:30Club A. Guemes - Ferro -:-
21:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
00:10All Boys - Chacarita Juniors -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Sarmiento de La Banda 1:120:00Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Rincon -:-
20:00Germinal - Kimberley -:-
20:00Sol de Mayo - Sansinena -:-
20:30Def. Pronunciamiento - 9 de Julio Rafaela -:-
20:30Juventud U.U. - Huracan Las Heras -:-
20:30San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
20:35Villa Mitre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
21:00Argentino MM - Gutierrez Mendoza -:-
21:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:00Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
21:00Sol de America - Union Sunchales -:-
22:00Juventud Antoniana - Central Norte -:-
00:00Santamarina - Cipolletti -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Colegiales - Midland 1:120:30Acassuso - Laferrere -:-
20:30Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Atlas - Argentino de Rosario -:-20:30Central Ballester - Berazategui -:-
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Club Lujan -:-
20:30Lugano - El Porvenir -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
16:00Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas -:-20:30Estrella de Berisso - Everton La Plata -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Independiente W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-20:00Newells Old Boys W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
20:00San Luis W - Ferro W -:-
22:00River Plate W - Rosario Central W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
12:00Alashkert - BKMA 0:023'Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu 2:0
ARMENIA: First League
14:00FC Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-14:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
22:00CDRA - Unistars -:-00:00Sport Boys - Jong Aruba -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:00Sydney FC - Perth Glory 7:109:00Melbourne City - Western United 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers 1:007:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia 3:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow 2:006:30Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sutherland Sharks 3:207:00Rockdale Ilinden - Wollongong Wolves 3:1
07:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 3:3
07:00WS Wanderers U23 - APIA Leichhardt 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
07:00Brisbane City - Peninsula 2:407:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale 0:1
09:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Olympic FC 3:2
09:00Gold Coast Utd - Queensland Lions 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30South Cardiff - Kahibah 4:3AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
08:45St. George Willawong - Capalaba 2:210:15Broadbeach Utd. - Brisbane Strikers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
08:00Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
05:00Melbourne City W - Newcastle W 3:0AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
14:30Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt -:-14:30LASK - SK Rapid -:-
17:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
10:30St. Polten - Stripfing 1:2AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:00Kottmannsdorf - Atus Ferlach -:-16:00SC Landskron - Bleiburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:30Haitzendorf - SCU Kilb -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23'Golling - TSU Bramberg 0:015:00Adnet - UFC Siezenheim -:-
17:00Kuchl - Thalgau -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
10:30SK St. Johann - FC Volders 2:117:00Ebbs - Tirol (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
17:00Telfs - Kematen -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:00Andelsbuch - Horbranz -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
10:30Slovan HAC - Stammersdorf 2:5AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
80'Altach/Vorderland W - First Vienna W 0:214:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Kleinmunchen W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
Half TimeGabala - Kapaz 0:115:45Neftci Baku - Turan -:-
18:00Sumqayit - Qarabag -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Hidd - Al Khalidiyah -:-18:00Al-Najma - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
18:00Manama Club - Busaiteen -:-
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Deacons - Wotton 0:303:00UWI Blackbirds - Kickstart 1:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00FC Gomel - FC Minsk -:-17:00Slavia Mozyr - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00Molodechno - Din. Minsk 2 2:162'Zhodino 2 - BumProm Gomel 0:6
15:00Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
16:00Maxline - Orsha -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
11:30Bobruichanka W - Smorgon W 4:166'Belarus U19 W - Dyussh-Polesgu W 9:0
15:00Minsk FK W - Dynamo Brest W -:-
17:00Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
Half TimeGenk - Club Brugge KV 0:116:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Anderlecht -:-
18:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
19:15RWDM - Kortrijk -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
15:00Knokke - Namur -:-15:00Tienen - Lokeren-Temse -:-
15:00URSL Vise - Cappellen -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
15:00Acren - Tubize -:-15:00Ganshoren - Binche -:-
15:00Hamoir - Tournai -:-
15:00Rebecquoise - Verlaine -:-
15:00Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
15:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne -:-15:00KRC Harelbeke - Aalst -:-
15:00Mandel United - KRC Gent -:-
15:00Ninove - Petegem -:-
15:00Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke -:-
15:00Oostkamp - Wetteren -:-
15:00Oudenaarde - Waregem 2 -:-
15:00Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
15:00Belisia Bilzen - KV Mechelen 2 -:-15:00Boom - Hasselt -:-
15:00FC Lebbeke - Tongeren -:-
15:00Hades - Diegem -:-
15:00Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-
15:00Lille - City Pirates -:-
15:00Londerzeel - K. Berchem Sport -:-
15:00Overijse - KRC Mechelen -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00ASPAC - Takunnin -:-17:00Cavaliers - Coton FC -:-
17:00FC Loto - AS Sobemap -:-
17:00JS Pobe - Espoir -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Avrankou Omnisport - Ainonvi -:-17:00Bembereke - Abeilles -:-
17:00Djeffa - Adjidja -:-
17:00Dynamo Parakou - Hodio -:-
17:00Etoiles Filantes - ASVO -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
22:00The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto -:-00:00Independiente - SA Bulo Bulo -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
65'Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 1:217:00Posusje - Zrinjski -:-
20:45FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Celik Zenica - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-17:00Gornji Rahic - TOSK Tesanj -:-
17:00Stupcanica - Banovici -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-19:00Sutjeska Foca - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30Eleven Angels - VTM FC -:-15:30Matebele - Gaborone Utd -:-
15:30Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG 0:302:00Bahia - Gremio 1:0
16:00Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ -:-
21:00Corinthians - Fluminense -:-
21:00Cruzeiro - Vitoria -:-
23:30Fortaleza - Bragantino -:-
23:30Juventude - Athletico-PR -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00America MG - Novorizontino 2:021:00Coritiba - Brusque -:-
23:30Goias - Ponte Preta -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Sao Bernardo - Tombense 4:200:30Athletic Club - Remo 3:1
21:30CSA - Ferroviaria -:-
21:30Londrina - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:00Botafogo PB - SER Caxias -:-
00:30Volta Redonda - Floresta EC -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz 0:023:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR 2:0
23:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica 0:0
23:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga 0:0
00:00CSE - Retro 0:0
20:30Brasiliense - Anapolis -:-
20:30Maracana - America RN -:-
21:00Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo -:-
21:00Cameta - AE Altos -:-
21:00Fluminense-PI - Maranhao -:-
21:00Itabuna - Real Noroeste -:-
21:00Moto Club - Tocantinopolis -:-
21:00Sousa - Iguatu -:-
21:00Trem - Manaus -:-
22:00Concordia - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
23:00Mixto - CRAC -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
16:00Gaucho - Passo Fundo -:-20:00GE Bage - Monsoon -:-
20:00GE Gloria - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
20:00Pelotas - Aimore -:-
20:00Sao Gabriel - Lajeadense -:-
20:00Veranopolis - EC Cruzeiro -:-
21:00Esportivo - Frederiquense -:-
21:00Inter Santa Maria - Futvida -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30Ouvidorense - Centro Oeste -:-20:30Santa Helena - Gremio Anapolis -:-
21:00Anapolina - ASEEV -:-
21:00Trindade - Inhumas -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Pocone - Operario FC -:-21:00Santa Cruz MT - Sinop FC -:-
22:00Caceres - Juara -:-
22:00Sport Sinop - Campo Novo -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
15:00XV de Jau - Rio Branco SP -:-15:30Francana - SKA Brasil -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
15:00ECUS SP - Mauaense -:-15:00Olimpia FC - Tupa -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
21:30Ji-Parana - Barcelona RO -:-21:30Uniao Cacoalense - Genus -:-
21:30Vilhena EC - Porto Velho -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:30Nautico FC - GAS 1:1BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
15:00Vilavelhense - Porto Vitoria -:-BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs
20:00Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Leonico U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-20:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Jataiense U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
15:00SKA Brasil U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
15:00Serrano PE U20 - Santa Fe U20 -:-20:00Retro U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
16:00Corinthians W - Fluminense W -:-20:00Sao Paulo W - Bragantino W -:-
21:00Ferroviaria W - Palmeiras W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
00:00Doce Mel W - Bahia W 0:420:00Athletico-PR W - Juventude W -:-
20:00Sao Jose W - Mixto W -:-
20:00Taubate W - Minas ICESP W -:-
21:00Recanto W - JC W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Paraiso EC W - Ypiranga AP W 3:120:00ESMAC W - Paysandu PA W -:-
20:00Nautico W - Acaua W -:-
20:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Realidade Jovem W -:-
20:00Uniao RN W - R4 EC W -:-
21:00Taruma W - Rio Negro W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
16:45Ludogorets - Krumovgrad -:-19:15Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
8'Hebar - Lok. Sofia 0:0BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Spartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo -:-16:00Yambol 1915 - Nesebar -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Benkovski - Ludogorets III -:-15:00Dunav Ruse II - Kubrat -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00ASFA Yennega - Kozaf -:-18:00Royal - Majestic -:-
18:00USFA - ASF Dioulasso -:-
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Amasipiri - Olympic S. -:-15:00Dynamik - Aigle Noir -:-
15:00Flambeau du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
15:00Kayanza - Bumamuru -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Fovu Baham - Bamboutos FC -:-15:00UMS de Loum - Avion Academy -:-
16:00APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou -:-
16:00PostponedFauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy -:-
16:00PostponedFortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC -:-
16:00PostponedLes Astres - Avion Academy -:-
16:00PostponedUMS de Loum - Aigle Royal -:-
16:00PostponedUnion Douala - Fovu Baham -:-
17:00Bamenda - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
17:00Union Douala - Les Astres -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
23:00Cavalry - Pacific FC -:-CHILE: Primera Division
23:30Nublense - Cobreloa 6:018:30Everton - Coquimbo -:-
21:00Huachipato - U. De Chile -:-
00:00Colo Colo - Union La Calera -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco 0:023:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion 2:1
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Barnechea 1:4
18:30Recoleta - Magallanes -:-
22:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-
00:00San Felipe - Rangers -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00D. Concepcion - Melipilla 1:318:30D. Puerto Montt - Osorno -:-
21:00General Velasquez - Lautaro -:-
21:00Real San Joaquin - Deportes Rengo -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00Palestino W - U. Espanola W -:-17:00PostponedU. Catolica W - Coquimbo W -:-
17:00U. De Concepcion W - Antofagasta W -:-
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:109:00Yanbian Longding - Liaoning Tieren 1:1
09:30Wuxi Wugou - Nanjing City 1:1
Half TimeShijiazhuang Gongfu - Dalian Yingbo 0:0
CHINA: Yi League
09:30Guangxi Hengchen - Haikou Mingcheng 3:109:30Quanzhou Yassin - Guangxi Lanhang 2:1
11:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Shanghai Port B 3:0
11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Shenzhen Juniors 2:3
11:30Hunan Billows - Ganzhou Ruishi 3:1
Half TimeRizhao Yuqi - Xian Ronghai 0:0
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 0:009:00Zhejiang W - Shaanxi Changan W 0:2
45+'Hainan Qiongzhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
02:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima 3:122:00Patriotas - Dep. Pasto -:-
00:00Aguilas - Fortaleza -:-
00:00Bucaramanga - Alianza -:-
00:00Dep. Cali - Junior -:-
00:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-
00:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe -:-
00:00La Equidad - Pereira -:-
00:00Millonarios - Chico -:-
00:00Once Caldas - America De Cali -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Cartagena - Real Santander -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 5:023:00Llaneros W - Junior W 3:0
23:00Cucuta W - Alianza W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - AD Santos 0:123:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 2:2
02:00Sporting San Jose - Liberia 3:2
00:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
22:00CS Uruguay - ADR Jicaral -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Gorica - Osijek -:-19:30Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Dugopolje - Sibenik -:-CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
13:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Hajduk Split W -:-14:00ZNK Split W - Osijek W -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
11:00Gorica W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-17:00Agram Zagreb W - Zadar W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
18:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis -:-18:00Aris - Paphos -:-
18:00Omonia - APOEL -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Achyronas-Onisilos - ENAD -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00Bohemians - FK Pardubice -:-15:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko -:-
15:00Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague -:-
15:00Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav -:-
15:00Ostrava - Liberec -:-
15:00Plzen - Teplice -:-
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague -:-
15:00Zlin - Karvina -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:30Sparta Prague B - Zizkov 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Admira Prague - Karlovy Vary 2:110:15Slavia Prague B - Motorlet Prague 3:0
17:00Hostoun - Dukla Prague B -:-
17:00Taborsko akademie - Pisek -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B 0:217:00Zapy - Prepere -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Karvina B - Slovacko B 1:210:15Ostrava B - Bohunice 3:0
15:00Znojmo - Blansko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Meteor Prague - Steti 2:1Awaiting
updatesAdmira Prague B - Ostrov 0:0
17:00Louny - Chomutov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:30Velke Hamry - Vysoke Myto 4:017:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Benesov -:-
17:00Hlinsko - Trutnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Brno B - Zdar na Sazavou 3:110:15Velke Mezirici - Stara Rise 2:1
16:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites -:-
16:00Lisen B - Humpolec -:-
16:00Sperice - Pelhrimov -:-
16:00Tasovice - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
16:00Zdirec n. D. - Slavoj Polna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:15Slavicin - Rymarov 1:216:00FK Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc -:-
16:00Strani - Holesov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Opava B - Bridlicna 2:016:00Bilovec - Krnov -:-
16:00Bohumin - Havirov -:-
16:00Bruntal - Frenstat p. R. -:-
16:00Polanka nad Odrou - Sumperk -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
17:00Jankov - TJ Osek -:-17:00Junior Strakonice - Mirovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
16:30Mutenice - Kunstat -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
17:00Touzim - Trstenice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
AwaitingupdatesSolnice - Dobruska 0:0
17:00Ceska Skalice - Dvur Kralove -:-
17:00Jaromer - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
17:00Lazne Belohrad - Horice -:-
17:00Trebes - Nachod -:-
17:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Police nad Metuji -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
23'Lomnice nad Popelkou - Zelezny Brod 0:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:30Koberice - Pusta Polom -:-16:30Kravare - Cesky Tesin -:-
16:30Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
16:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice -:-16:00Dolany - Konice -:-
16:00SK Lipova - Cechovice -:-
16:00Velke Losiny - Bohunovice -:-
16:00Zabreh - Zelatovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
AwaitingupdatesLazne Bohdanec - Holice 0:0
15:30SK Pardubicky - Prelouc -:-
17:00Horni Redice - Ceska Trebova -:-
17:00Lanskroun - Libisany -:-
17:00Moravany - Chocen -:-
17:00Prosetin - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto B - Tremosnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
17:00Sokol Radnice - Rapid Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tochovice -:-17:00Porici n. S. - SK Chlumec -:-
17:00Pruhonice - Sedlcany -:-
17:00Sokolec - Poricany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
15:00Banik Most - Sous B - Ledvice -:-16:00Nestemice - Usti nad Labem B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
AwaitingupdatesVelke Mezirici B - Nova Ves 0:0
16:30Okrisky - Zirovnice -:-
16:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
10:15Brumov - Stitna nad Vlari 0:316:00Francova Lhota - Nevsova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
AwaitingupdatesFC Praha W - Olomouc W 2:0
Awaiting
updatesSparta Prague B W - Lisen W 5:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
12:00Hradec Kralove W - Teplice W 3:216:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
16:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby -:-18:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
23'Odense - Hvidovre IF 0:023'Viborg - Randers FC 0:0
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:00Vendsyssel - Hobro -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
23'Helsingor - Koge 0:0DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
65'Avarta - VSK Aarhus 1:0DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00San Cristobal - Atlantico 0:522:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:30PostponedMazembe - AS Vita Club -:-16:30AS Vita Club - Don Bosco -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00LDU Quito - Tecnico U. 1:019:30Imbabura - Ind. del Valle -:-
22:00Macara - Aucas -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Al Masry - El Daklyeh -:-18:00Arab Contractors - Smouha -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
02:30Jocoro - Municipal Limeno 0:103:00Alianza FC - Fuerte San Francisco 3:1
03:00Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla 2:1
03:00Metapan - Platense Municipal 2:1
23:0011 Deportivo - FAS -:-
23:30Aguila - Dragon -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
17:00Bromley - Altrincham -:-ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
16:00Brackley Town - Chorley -:-ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
16:00Worthing - Maidstone -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2
23'Blackburn U21 - Sunderland U21 0:023'Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 0:0
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
Half TimeEverton W - Arsenal W 0:015:00Aston Villa W - West Ham W -:-
15:00Tottenham W - Brighton W -:-
16:00Leicester W - Manchester Utd W -:-
19:45Bristol City W - Manchester City W -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
15:00Charlton W - Southampton W -:-15:00Crystal Palace W - Sunderland W -:-
15:00Durham W - Birmingham W -:-
15:00London City Lionesses W - Lewes W -:-
15:00Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn W -:-
15:00Watford W - Reading W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
15:00Derby W - Liverpool Feds W -:-15:00FC Halifax W - Wolverhampton W -:-
15:00Stoke City LFC W - AFC Fylde W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
Half TimeTammeka - Levadia 0:216:00Narva - Paide -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Tabasalu - Flora U21 2:011:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu Welco 0:3
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Flora W - Tallina Kalev W -:-EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
64'Inkomport - Kyzyltash 0:014:00GFK Yalta - TSK Simferopol -:-
14:00Ocean Kerch - Sparta-KT -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
16:00PSG W - Lyon W -:-FIJI: Premier League
03:00Suva - Lautoka 2:403:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadroga 2:0
05:00Nasinu - Navua 3:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Gnistan - SJK -:-17:30Mariehamn - Ilves -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
67'PK-35 - KTP 1:415:00SalPa - Mikkeli -:-
17:30JIPPO - Jaro -:-
17:30KaPa - JaPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00Klubi 04 - OLS Oulu -:-15:00Vaajakoski - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
17:00VIFK - KPV Kokkola -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
15:00Inter Turku 2 - Honka -:-17:30Ilves-Kissat - P-Iirot Rauma -:-
17:30VJS - Poxyt -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
16:00PostponedTP-47 - OTP -:-17:30Narpes Kraft - JBK -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
15:30PK-37 - Kultsu -:-16:30Kuusysi Lahti - EIF Academy -:-
18:00Polin Pallo - Toolon Taisto -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
23'Lahti W - VJS W 0:0FRANCE: Division 2 Women
11:00Albi-Marssac W - Metz W 3:312:00Orleans W - Montauban W -:-
13:00Nice W - Rodez AF W -:-
13:00Strasbourg W - Marseille W -:-
14:00Lens W - Le Mans W -:-
15:00Thonon Evian W - Nantes W -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Marimoo - Samger -:-18:30Steve Biko - Fortune -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Half TimeMagdeburg - VfL Osnabruck 1:1Half TimeNurnberg - Karlsruher SC 0:1
45+'Wehen - Greuther Furth 2:3
GERMANY: 3. Liga
45+'RW Essen - Ingolstadt 3:016:30Freiburg II - Ulm -:-
19:30Unterhaching - Munich 1860 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
23'Norderstedt - Kilia Kiel 1:023'Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck 1:0
15:00Bremer - Eimsbutteler -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
59'Berliner AK 07 - Greifswald 0:167'Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin II 1:2
63'Zwickau - Jena 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
23'Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II 0:115:00Lippstadt - Koln II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
23'Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 1:0GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Augsburg II - Buchbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
45+'Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:123'Mahlsdorf - Dynamo Schwerin 1:0
23'RSV Eintracht - Furstenwalde 1:1
23'Sparta Lichtenberg - Makkabi Berlin 0:0
23'Staaken - Tasmania Berlin 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
23'Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelde 1:023'Grimma - Krieschow 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
23'Todesfelde - Eichede 0:015:00Eckernforder SV - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
51'Alsterbruder - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:123'ETSV Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0
23'Niendorfer TSV - Suderelbe 1:1
15:00Sasel - Tornesch -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
62'Hemelingen - Oberneuland 2:115:00Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Emden -:-15:00Hildesheim - Eilvese -:-
15:00Vorsfelde - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
15:30Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine -:-15:00Brunninghausen - Clarholz -:-
15:00Preussen Munster 2 - Bovinghausen -:-
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00Siegen - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
15:00Vreden - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
15:15Erkenschwick - Ennepetal -:-
15:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Gievenbeck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Garching -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
15:00Bonner - Schafhausen -:-15:00Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal -:-
15:00Hennef - Frechen -:-
15:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Porz -:-
15:15Hurth - Fortuna Koln II -:-
15:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
15:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00Hamborn - Meerbusch -:-15:00Homberg - SW Essen -:-
15:00Kleve - Hilden -:-
15:30SC St.Tonis - Sonsbeck -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Meppen U19 -:-13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:061'Mainz U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 2:1
65'Sandhausen U19 - Nurnberg U19 3:3
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00Duisburg U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 1:211:00Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U19 0:2
11:00Schalke U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 2:3
11:00Verl U19 - Dortmund U19 2:5
64'Leverkusen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U19 2:0
13:00Paderborn U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00B. Monchengladbach W - Weinberg W 2:011:00Ingolstadt W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 0:1
11:00Jena W - Bayern Munich II W 3:1
11:00Sand W - Hamburger SV W 1:0
23'Andernach W - Hoffenheim II W 0:0
23'Meppen W - Gutersloh W 0:0
23'Potsdam W - Wolfsburg II W 1:0
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Asekem - Rospak -:-17:00Brong Ahafo - Eleven Wonders -:-
17:00Holy Stars - New Edubiase -:-
17:00Home Stars - Okwawu -:-
17:00King Faisal - Ebusua -:-
17:00Kings Palace - Hohoe United -:-
17:00Kotoku Royals - Na God -:-
17:00Nzema Kotoko - Skyy -:-
17:00Pac Academy - Soccer Intellectuals -:-
17:00Sefwi All Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00Susubiribi - Nania -:-
17:00Swedru All Blacks - Young Redbull -:-
17:00Techiman Liberty - Mighty Royals -:-
17:00Uncle T United - Still Believe -:-
17:00Venomous Vipers - Future Stars -:-
17:00Wa Suntaa - Northern City -:-
17:00Young Apostles - Berekum City -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30St Josephs - Magpies -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
16:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Lamia -:-18:30PAOK - AEK Athens FC -:-
19:30Panathinaikos - Aris -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
38'PAE Chania - Kalamata 1:015:00Niki Volos - Levadiakos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00PAE Egaleo - Giouchtas -:-15:00Panachaiki - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
16:00Kampaniakos - Karditsa -:-
16:00Kozani FC - Iraklis 1908 -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Aris Petinos - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-15:00Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas -:-
15:00Chrisoupolis - Epanomi -:-
15:00Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras -:-
15:00Kavala - Keravnos Anchelochori 3:0
15:00Niki Efkarpias - PAOK Kristonis -:-
15:00Thermaikos FC - M. Alexandros Agia Marina -:-
15:00Veria - Aris Avatou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
11:00Zakynthos - Vataniakos 6:015:00Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti -:-
15:00Ethnikos Neou - Kileler -:-
15:00Fikis - Nea Artaki 0:3
15:00Kastoria - Svoronos FC -:-
15:00Lefkimmi - Thesprotos -:-
15:00Magnisiakos - AO Trikala 0:3
15:00Pierikos - Anagennisi Arta -:-
15:00Thyella Katsikas - Asteras Stavrou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
12:30Panelefsiniakos - Ellas Syrou -:-15:00Afantou - Vyzas FC -:-
15:00Filiatron - Panegialios FC -:-
15:00Ialisos - Mykonos -:-
15:00Kyanos A. V. - Marko -:-
15:00Mesolongi AE - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
15:00PAO Varda - Panargiakos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
15:00Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos Piraeus -:-15:00Chaidari - Episkopi -:-
15:00Ellopiakos - Ipato -:-
15:00Ermis Z. - Ethnikos Piraeus -:-
15:00Panionios - Almyros Gaziou -:-
15:00Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos -:-
15:00Peramaikos - Atsalenios -:-
15:00Proodeftiki - Fostiras -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
11:00Elpides Karditsas W - Asteras Tripolis W -:-11:00Kastoria W - AEK Athens FC W -:-
12:00OFI Crete W - Seirines Grevenon W -:-
13:00Rethymniakos W - AEL Larissa W -:-
15:00Trikala W - Volos 2004 W -:-
17:00Atromitou W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
00:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa 2:122:30Municipal - Malacateco -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya -:-18:00Gangan - SOAR -:-
18:00Sangaredi - Loubha -:-
18:00Sequence - Hafia -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne 0:022:00Juventus - America des Cayes -:-
22:00Ouanaminthe - Capoise -:-
22:00Racing des Gonaives - Fica -:-
22:00Racing Haitien - Cavaly -:-
23:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:30Genesis - UPNFM -:-23:30Marathon - Olancho -:-
23:30Olimpia - Victoria -:-
23:30Real Sociedad - Real Espana -:-
23:30Vida - Motagua -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00HK U23 - Kitchee 0:609:00North District - Hong Kong Rangers 0:1
09:00Sham Shui Po - Eastern AA 0:3
10:30Hong Kong FC - Tai Po 0:3
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:15Kisvarda - Fehervar FC -:-17:45MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Budafoki - Siofok -:-17:00BVSC-Zuglo - Csakvari -:-
17:00Gyirmot - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Honved -:-
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyor -:-
17:00Pecsi MFC - Haladas -:-
17:00Szeged - Soroksar -:-
17:00Vasas - Tiszakecske -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
11:00Kisvarda II - Eger SE 1:411:00Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros 0:0
15:00REAC - Debrecen II -:-
17:00Debreceni EAC - Cigand SE -:-
17:00Hatvan - Karcagi -:-
17:00SBTC - Gyongyosi -:-
17:00Senyo Carnifex - Putnok -:-
17:00Tiszafuredi - DVTK II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
11:00Gyor II - Balatonfuredi 4:011:00Zalaegerszegi II - Budaorsi SC 1:1
17:00Csornai - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
17:00Haladas Zanati - Puskas Academy II -:-
17:00Kelen - Dorogi -:-
17:00Komaromi VSE - Gyirmot II -:-
17:00SC Sopron - Bicskei -:-
17:00VLS Veszprem - Tatabanya -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Honved II - Vasas II 2:211:00Kecskemeti TE II - Penzugyor -:-
17:00BKV Elore - Szeged II -:-
17:00ESMTK Budapest - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
17:00FC Dabas - Korosladany MSK -:-
17:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Cegledi -:-
17:00Martfui - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
17:00Monori - Szolnoki MAV -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Ferencvaros II - PTE-PEAC 2:111:00MTK Budapest II - Erdi 1:2
11:00Paks II - Dunafoldvar -:-
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Mohacsi -:-
17:00Ivancsa - Kaposvar -:-
17:00Majosi - Szentlorinc -:-
17:00Nagykanizsa - Fehervar FC II -:-
17:00Szekszardi - Gardony Varosi -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
14:00Ferencvaros W - Gyor W -:-17:00Astra Hungary W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
17:00Budaorsi SC W - Puskas Academy W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur -:-16:00Vestri - Kopavogur -:-
18:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri -:-
20:30KR Reykjavik - Breidablik -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Mohun Bagan - Odisha FC -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persebaya - Persik Kediri 2:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
16:30AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane -:-16:30Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza -:-
16:30Arzignano - Atalanta U23 -:-
16:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese -:-
16:30Mantova - Legnago Salus -:-
16:30Novara - Fiorenzuola -:-
16:30Padova - Triestina -:-
16:30Pro Sesto - Pro Patria -:-
16:30Trento - Renate -:-
16:30Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
20:00Ancona - Lucchese -:-20:00Arezzo - Sestri Levante -:-
20:00Carrarese - Pontedera -:-
20:00Cesena - Perugia -:-
20:00Entella - Recanatese -:-
20:00Fermana - Pescara -:-
20:00Gubbio - Rimini -:-
20:00Olbia - Spal -:-
20:00Pineto - Torres -:-
20:00Vis Pesaro - Juventus U23 -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
15:00Alba - Derthona FbC -:-15:00Albenga - Bra -:-
15:00Asti - Alcione Milano -:-
15:00Chieri - PDHA -:-
15:00Citta di Varese - Vogherese -:-
15:00Fezzanese - Gozzano -:-
15:00Ligorna - Chisola -:-
15:00Sanremese - Pinerolo -:-
15:00Ticino - Lavagnese -:-
15:00Vado - Borgosesia -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
15:00Brusaporto - Varesina -:-15:00Caldiero Terme - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-
15:00Clivense - Castellanzese -:-
15:00Club Milano - Tritium -:-
15:00Crema - Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00Desenzano - Arconatese -:-
15:00Legnano - USD Casatese -:-
15:00Piacenza - Real Calepina -:-
15:00Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle -:-
15:00Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:00Bassano - Mestre -:-15:00Campodarsego - Adriese -:-
15:00Castegnato - Treviso -:-
15:00Chions - Union Clodiense -:-
15:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro -:-
15:00Luparense - Este -:-
15:00Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00Montecchio Maggiore - Breno -:-
15:00Mori - Virtus Bolzano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
15:00Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio -:-15:00Fanfulla - Lentigione -:-
15:00Forli - Mezzolara -:-
15:00Imolese - AC Carpi -:-
15:00Prato - Victor San Marino -:-
15:00San Donnino - Ravenna -:-
15:00Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo -:-
15:00SCD Progresso - Sammaurese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
15:00Figline - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:-15:00Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00Grosseto - Orvietana -:-
15:00Livorno - Trestina -:-
15:00Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi -:-
15:00SC Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese -:-
15:00Tau - San Donato -:-
15:00Vivi Altotevere - Montevarchi -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
15:00Avezzano - Fano -:-15:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso -:-
15:00Fossombrone - Sora -:-
15:00Real Monterotondo - Matese -:-
15:00Sambenedettese - Roma City -:-
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli -:-
15:00Termoli - L Aquila -:-
15:00United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia -:-
15:00Vastogirardi - Tivoli Calcio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
14:30Ischia - Ostia Mare -:-15:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cavese -:-
15:00Atletico Uri - Flaminia -:-
15:00Cassino - Budoni -:-
15:00Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator -:-
15:00Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
15:00San Marzano - Boreale -:-
15:00Trastevere Calcio - Nocerina -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
15:00A.C.D. Nardo - Palmese 1914 -:-15:00Barletta - Citta di Fasano -:-
15:00Bitonto - Altamura -:-
15:00Gallipoli - Angri -:-
15:00Gelbison - Gravina -:-
15:00Manfredonia - Casarano -:-
15:00Matera - Martina Calcio -:-
15:00Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00Rotonda - Fidelis Andria -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
15:00AS Acireale - Locri 1909 -:-15:00Gioiese - Trapani -:-
15:00Licata - Castrovillari -:-
15:00Portici 1906 - Vibonese -:-
15:00S. Agata - USD Ragusa -:-
15:00San Luca - Real Casalnuovo -:-
15:00Siracusa - Akragas -:-
16:00Reggio Calabria - Sancataldese -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
62'Cagliari U19 - Lecce U19 1:115:00Frosinone U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Ascoli U19 - Bari U19 2:3ITALY: Serie B Women
12:30Bologna W - Ternana W -:-14:30Genoa W - Cesena W -:-
15:00Brescia W - Verona W -:-
15:00Pavia W - Lazio W -:-
15:00RES Roma W - Arezzo W -:-
15:00Tavagnacco W - Parma W -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30SOL - Korhogo -:-18:00SO Armee - ASEC Mimosas -:-
20:00Stella Adjame - San Pedro -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 2:207:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
08:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:2
08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:1
08:00Urawa Reds - Nagoya Grampus 2:1
JAPAN: J2 League
06:00Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 1:206:00Okayama - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1
07:00Blaublitz - Yokohama FC 0:2
07:00Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1
07:00Tochigi SC - Iwaki 0:1
07:00Tokushima - Montedio Yamagata 2:1
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Gainare Tottori - Ryukyu 2:107:00Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka 9:0
07:00Kamatamare - Vanraure 1:1
07:00Kanazawa - Gifu 0:0
07:00Yamaga - Toyama 3:1
08:00Osaka - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2
JAPAN: WE League Women
06:00Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W 2:107:00Parceiro Nagano W - Saitama W 1:1
08:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Mynavi Sendai W 4:1
10:00Nojima Stella W - C-Osaka W 2:1
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Gunma W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 2:206:00Kunoichi W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:3
06:00Nittaidai W - NGU Nagoya W 1:2
07:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W 2:2
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Yelimay Semey - Ordabasy 1:1Half TimeZhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe 1:0
KENYA: Super League
12:00Dimba Patriots - Mombasa Stars 4:312:00Mara Sugar - Naivas FC 2:0
12:00Migori - Mulembe United 1:0
12:00Silibwet - Mathare Utd. -:-
13:00InterruptedVihiga - Luanda Villa 0:0
23'Kibera - Darajani Gogo 0:0
KENYA: FKF Cup
11:00Assad - Kariobangi Sharks 0:123'Leopards - Compel 0:1
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00Dukagjini - Drita -:-15:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani -:-
15:00Prishtina - KF Llapi -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
17:55Al Naser - Al Salmiya -:-KUWAIT: Division 1
17:55Al Tadamon - Burgan -:-17:55Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
09:00Alga - Kyrgyzaltyn 1:261'Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs 2:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
66'BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja 0:015:00Jelgava - Grobina -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
12:00Alberts JDFS - Super Nova 0:223'FK Smiltene - Tukums 2000 2 0:0
23'Ogre United - Leevon PPK 0:0
16:00Marupe - RFS 2 -:-
18:00Riga FC 2 - Skanste -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Tadamon - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Al Ahed - Safa -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00ACE Maseru - Manonyane -:-15:00LCS - Lifofane -:-
15:00Matlama - Bantu -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
17:00Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Madina -:-17:00Asswehly - Olympic Azzaweya -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
12:00Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris 0:123'Banga - Siauliai FA 0:0
16:00Suduva - Zalgiris -:-
18:00Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Fola - Racing Luxembourg -:-16:00Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00Schifflange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00Union Titus Petange - Differdange -:-
16:00Victoria Rosport - Mondorf -:-
16:00Wiltz - Mondercange -:-
18:00Hesperange - Dudelange -:-
18:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng -:-
MACAO: Elite League
12:00Benfica - Sporting Macau -:-23'Gala - Lun Lok 0:0
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Bangwe All Stars - Mighty Wanderers -:-14:30Civo Utd - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30FOMO - Chitipa United -:-
14:30Karonga United - Mighty Tigers -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Dedza Dynamos -:-
MALTA: Premier League
23'Balzan - Mosta 0:023'Naxxar - Valletta 1:0
16:15Birkirkara - Sirens -:-
16:15Santa Lucia - Gzira -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
11:00Senglea - Zabbar -:-MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
17:00St. Andrews - Lija -:-17:00Tarxien - Luqa -:-
17:00Zebbug - Zejtun -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:30Tevragh-Zeina - SNIM -:-19:00Nouadhibou - Entou -:-
21:50Pompiers - Nouakchott King's -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
13:00PostponedCercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart -:-13:00PostponedChebel Citizens - AS Vacoas -:-
13:00PostponedPetite Riviere - Savanne -:-
13:00PostponedPort Louis - Entente Boulet -:-
16:00PostponedPamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
01:06Juarez - Club Leon 1:103:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:1
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 4:1
03:10Pachuca - Mazatlan FC 1:1
05:10Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Venados - Atletico La Paz 2:303:05Tapatio - Celaya 2:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro 1:100:00Colima FC - Apodaca 0:6
00:00Halcones de Zapopan - Pioneros 2:0
01:00Cafetaleros - Aguacateros de Periban 0:1
01:00Escorpiones - Petroleros Salamanca 0:0
01:00Mexicali - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
01:00UA Zacatecas - Los Cabos 0:1
02:00Lobos ULMX - Canamy 2:1
03:00Porto Palmeiras - Inter de Queretaro 2:0
04:00Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados 2:0
20:00Montaneses - Irapuato -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo 2:000:00CDM - Santiago 1:1
00:00Uruapan - Pachuca 2 4:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Necaxa U23 - Monterrey U23 -:-19:30Santos Laguna U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:00Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Falcons - Bavarians 7:048'Khaan Khuns-Erchim - FC Ulaanbaatar 0:0
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:30Grbalj - Internacional -:-16:30Igalo - Bokelj -:-
16:30Lovcen - FK Podgorica -:-
18:00Iskra - Otrant -:-
18:00Kom Podgorica - Berane -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
18:00FUS Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra -:-20:00Maghreb Fez - Wydad -:-
22:00Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
22:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Berkane -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Sale -:-18:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir -:-
18:00Jeunesse Massira - Dcheira -:-
18:00Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Fes -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula -:-15:00Ferroviario Maputo - Costa do Sol -:-
15:00Nacala - Textafrica -:-
15:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Myawady - Thitsar Arman 2:411:30Rakhapura United - Ispe FC 1:6
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
12:15Eindhoven FC - Telstar 1:116:45NAC Breda - Jong PSV -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
03:00Managua FC - Masachapa 5:123:00Jalapa - Diriangen -:-
00:00UNAN-Managua - Sport Sebaco -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Akwa United - Kano Pillars -:-17:00Enugu Rangers - Plateau United -:-
17:00Enyimba - Katsina Utd -:-
17:00Gombe - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00Sporting Lagos - Abia Warriors -:-
18:30Shooting - Sunshine Stars -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Gateway Utd. - Crown FC -:-16:00One Rocket - Ikorodu City -:-
16:00Stormers - Ekiti United -:-
16:00Warri Wolves - Osun -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00Brera Strumica - Vardar -:-16:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00Shkendija - KF Gostivar -:-
16:00Shkupi - Tikves -:-
16:00Struga - Sileks -:-
16:00Voska Sport - Bregalnica Stip -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
17:00Fredrikstad - Sandefjord -:-17:00KFUM Oslo - Brann -:-
17:00Lillestrom - HamKam -:-
17:00Molde - Haugesund -:-
17:00Stromsgodset - Kristiansund -:-
17:00Tromso - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
19:15Odd - Viking -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
14:30Mjondalen - Valerenga -:-17:00Lyn - Ranheim -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
65'Kvik Halden - V. Haugesund 1:315:00Arendal - Orn -:-
15:30Notodden - Lysekloster -:-
16:00Hodd - Flekkeroy -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
63'Tromsdalen - Alta 2:119:00Valerenga 2 - Strindheim -:-
20:00Junkeren - Stjordals Blink -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Forde - Asane 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
23'Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 1:015:00Start 2 - Madla IL -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
15:00Frigg - Oppsal -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
15:00Surnadal - Stabaek 2 -:-16:00Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
23'Traeff - Funnefoss/Vormsund 0:015:00Lorenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
56'Floya - Ulfstind 2:023'Kongsvinger 2 - Honefoss 0:0
23'Mjolner - Ham-Kam 2 0:0
15:00Innstrandens - Elverum -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
67'Viking W - Tromso W 0:115:00Aalesund W - Fyllingsdalen W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
15:50Al-Shabab - Sur Club -:-15:55Ibri - Al-Wahda -:-
18:30Dhofar - Al Nasr -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito 1:123:00Herrera - Veraguas 4:3
23:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1
23:00UMECIT - San Francisco 1:0
03:00Potros del Este - Plaza Amador 1:0
03:00Tauro - Alianza 0:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary 1:223:302 de Mayo - Libertad Asuncion -:-
23:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Martin Ledesma - Encarnacion FC -:-16:00Recoleta - Resistencia -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:30Cusco - Cienciano 2:021:30Alianza Atl. - ADT Tarma -:-
00:30FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima -:-
PERU: Liga 2
17:45Moquegua - U. San Martin -:-20:00Juan Pablo II - Alianza Huanuco -:-
22:15Comerciantes - Dep. Municipal -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Davao Aguilas - Manila Montet 6:011:45Stallion - Philippine Army 6:0
14:30Philippine Air Force - Tuloy -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
90+'Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie 3:415:00Stal Mielec - Legia -:-
17:30Lech Poznan - Cracovia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
83'Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow 3:215:00Legnica - Pruszkow -:-
15:00Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
67'Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza 1:1POLAND: III Liga - Group III
61'Gornik Zabrze II - Pawlowice 1:2POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Korona Kielce U19 0:312:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 2:1
12:00Wisla U19 - Sandecja U19 3:1
12:00Zaglebie U19 - Warta P. U19 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Pogon Szczecin W - Leczna W 2:112:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W 2:0
Half TimeRekord Bielsko-Biala W - GKS Katowice W 0:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Portimonense - Moreirense -:-19:00Estoril - Famalicao -:-
21:30FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Torreense - Academico Viseu 1:215:00Tondela - Benfica B -:-
16:30FC Porto B - Santa Clara -:-
16:30Os Belenenses - Nacional -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
12:00Braga B - Academica 1:116:00Atletico CP - Covilha -:-
18:00Alverca - Varzim -:-
20:00Felgueiras - Lusitania FC -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Amora - 1º Dezembro -:-16:00Caldas - Oliveira Hospital -:-
16:00Pero Pinheiro - Sporting CP B -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
17:00Amarante - AD Limianos -:-17:00Moncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal -:-
18:00Pevidem - Sao Joao Ver -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
16:00Academica U19 - SC Lusitania U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
16:00Albergaria/Durit W - Racing Power W -:-16:00Ouriense W - Braga W -:-
QATAR: QSL
17:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra -:-17:30Al Arabi - Muaither SC -:-
17:30Al Markhiya - Umm-Salal -:-
17:30Al Rayyan - Al-Sadd -:-
17:30Qatar SC - Al-Duhail -:-
17:30Shamal - Al-Gharafa -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Nathalys - Inter Club -:-16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard -:-
17:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda -:-
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
13:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise -:-13:30Piton - Saint-Pierroise -:-
13:30Ravine Blanche - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
13:30Saint-Denis - JS Gauloise -:-
13:30Sainte Rose - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
13:30Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Louisienne -:-
13:30St. Louis - Trois Bassins -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:00CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
90+'Otelul - FC Hermannstadt 1:017:15Poli Iasi - UTA Arad -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Gloria Buzau - Mioveni 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00Progresul Spartac - Chindia Targoviste 0:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
10:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Ol. Cluj W 1:212:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Farul Constanta W 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
10:00Targu Mures W - CSM Alexandria W 1:214:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Banat W -:-
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
16:00Univ. Craiova W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
62'Akhmat Grozny - Pari NN 3:115:15Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
18:15Dynamo Moscow - Zenit -:-
20:30Baltika - CSKA Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
08:00Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:164'Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov 0:0
16:00Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
16:00Kamaz - Akron Togliatti -:-
16:00Leningradets - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
17:00Torpedo Moscow - Khimki -:-
18:00Kuban - Neftekhimik -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
11:00Ufa - FK Novosibirsk 2:162'Krasnodar 2 - Chelyabinsk 0:0
63'Veles Moscow - FK Chayka 0:0
23'Rodina Moscow 2 - Lipetsk 0:0
16:00Murom - R. Volgograd -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
62'Kaluga - Tekstilshtik 2:063'Ulyanovsk - Omsk 3:0
Half TimeS. Kostroma - Kursk 0:0
23'Miass - Mashuk 0:0
15:00D. Bryansk - Khimik -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23'Alania 2 - Kholding 0:116:00Rubin Yalta - Astrakhan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
64'Chertanovo M. - Zenit 2 2:065'Tver - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:2
23'Dynamo Vologda - Spartak Moscow 2 0:0
23'Vladimir - Rodina Moscow U21 1:1
23'Yenisey 2 - Luki-Energiya 0:0
23'Znamya Truda - Baltika 2 0:0
16:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Irkutsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
04:00Sakhalin - Kosmos 0:205:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kompozit 2:3
61'Kvant - Khimki 2 0:1
63'Ryazan - Arsenal Tula 2 0:0
23'Oryol - Spartak Tambov 0:0
15:00Salyut-Belgorod - Penza -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
11:00Sokol Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1:190+'Akron Togliatti 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil 4:2
23'Orenburg 2 - Ural 2 0:0
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Etoile de L'Est - Marines -:-15:00Gasogi United - APR -:-
15:00Sunrise - Gorilla -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00La Fiorita - Folgore -:-17:30Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
Half TimeSt. Mirren - Rangers 1:116:00Dundee FC - Celtic -:-
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
49'Spartans W - Hearts W 0:1SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Generation F. - Casa -:-19:00Jamono Fatick - Diambars -:-
19:00Linguere - Guediawaye -:-
19:00Mbour - US Goree -:-
19:00Ouakam - Dakar SC -:-
19:00Pikine - Jaraaf -:-
19:00Teungueth - Sonacos -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:30Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda -:-18:00Napredak - Radnicki 1923 -:-
19:30Partizan - TSC -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Mladost GAT - Kolubara -:-16:00Radnicki Beograd - Dubocica -:-
16:00RFK Novi Sad - Metalac -:-
18:00Sloboda - Vrsac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:30Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Kikinda 3:011:00Dinamo Pancevo - Podunavac Belegis -:-
11:00Omladinac NB - Borac Sajkas -:-
16:30Tisa Adorjan - Sloven Ruma -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
11:00SFS Borac - Buducnost Popovac 2:216:30Zitoradja - Paracin -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
11:00Polet Ljubic - Real Podunavci 3:016:00FAP - Vrelo Sport -:-
16:00Mihajlovac - Sloga Petrovac -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Diamond Stars - Freetown City -:-18:15PostponedKallon - Luawa -:-
18:15Lamboi - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
18:15PostponedWusum Stars - Kahunla -:-
18:30Kallon - Bo Rangers -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Malzenice - FK Humenne 1:110:30Slovan Bratislava B - Myjava 1:3
10:30Zilina B - Povazska Bystrica 2:4
23'L. Mikulas - Petrzalka 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:30Snina - Namestovo -:-16:30Spisske Podhradie - Rimavska Sobota -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
10:30Raca - Sala 0:016:30Belusa - Velke Ludince -:-
16:30Sered - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Nova Dedinka - Rohoznik -:-17:00Rovinka - Rusovce -:-
17:00Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
10:30Besenova - Sokol Zubrohlava 2:216:00Kovacova - Tvrdosin -:-
16:00Krasno - TJD Pribelce -:-
16:00Medzibrod - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00FK Cana - Mladost Kalsa -:-16:00Gerlachov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
16:00Kechnec - Poprad -:-
16:00Medzilaborce - Velky Saris -:-
16:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Lok. Kosice -:-
16:00Sabinov - Medzev -:-
16:00Sokol Lubotice - Kezmarok -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-16:00Gabcikovo - Gbely -:-
16:00Imel - FKM Nove Zamky -:-
16:00Levice - Boleraz -:-
16:00Pata - Banik Prievidza -:-
16:00Trebatice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-
16:00Trstice - Crystal -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Celje - O. Ljubljana -:-17:30Rogaska - Koper -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Jadran Dekani - Bilje -:-17:00NK Bistrica - Beltinci -:-
20:00ND Gorica - Primorje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
10:30Videm - NK Smartno 3:2SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00Fama Vipava - Skofja Loka -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
13:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Mura W -:-16:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
17:30Krim W - Gazon W -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Dekedda - Badbaado -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00Royal AM - Orlando Pirates -:-17:30Cape Town City - Golden Arrows -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Casric Stars - JDR Stars -:-15:00Marumo Gallants - Platinum City -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Cape Town City U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 3:112:00Stellenbosch U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 3:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Jeonbuk - Daegu 2:207:00Pohang - Incheon 0:0
09:30Ulsan HD - Jeju Utd 3:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Jeonnam - Anyang 1:207:00Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam 1:1
09:30Cheongju - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Ulsan Citizen 1:207:00Siheung Citizen - Chuncheon 0:0
07:00Yangpyeong - Hwaseong 2:1
08:00Yeoju Citizen - Changwon 0:2
SPAIN: LaLiga2
23'Gijon - Villarreal B 0:116:15Alcorcon - Eldense -:-
16:15R. Oviedo - Tenerife -:-
18:30Levante - FC Cartagena SAD -:-
18:30Valladolid - Huesca -:-
21:00Albacete - Eibar -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Cultural Leonesa - Gimnastic 3:016:00Tarazona - R. Sociedad B -:-
19:00Dep. La Coruna - Arenteiro -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Antequera - UD Ibiza 3:112:00Baleares - CF Intercity 1:2
12:00Castellon - Melilla 1:0
16:00Alcoyano - Granada CF B -:-
16:00Cordoba - Malaga -:-
17:00Murcia - Ceuta -:-
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Linares -:-
20:00Atl. Madrid B - Algeciras -:-
20:00Merida AD - Sanluqueno -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
12:00Arandina - Marino de Luanco 2:112:00Compostela - Real Aviles 3:1
12:00Covadonga - Rayo Cantabria 0:2
12:00Dep. Fabril - Pontevedra 2:2
12:00Langreo - Zamora 1:1
12:00Ourense CF - R. Oviedo B 2:0
12:00Racing Club Villalbes - Coruxo FC 2:0
12:00Torrelavega - Guijuelo 3:1
12:00Valladolid Promesas - Cayon 5:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
12:00AD San Juan - Utebo FC 0:112:00Alaves B - Calahorra 3:2
12:00Ath Bilbao B - Gernika 3:1
12:00Barbastro - Real Sociedad C 3:1
12:00Izarra - Naxara 3:0
12:00Mutilvera - Arenas Club 1:4
12:00UD Logrones - Brea 4:1
12:00Valle Egues - Tudelano 0:3
12:00Zaragoza B - Barakaldo 0:4
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
12:00Badalona Futur - Hercules 1:212:00Espanyol B - Cerdanyola 3:1
12:00Formentera - Penya Indep. 3:0
12:00Lleida - CE Europa 0:1
12:00Manresa - Terrassa 1:2
12:00Pena Deportiva - La Nucia 4:1
12:00Saguntino - Alzira 0:2
12:00Sant Andreu - Valencia B 0:0
12:00Torrent - Andratx 1:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
12:00Aguilas FC - Yeclano 1:112:00Cadiz CF B - Antoniano 1:1
12:00CD Estepona - La Union 0:1
12:00Ciudad Real - Betis B 1:1
12:00Linense - FC Cartagena SAD B 2:0
12:00Racing Cartagena MM - Orihuela 0:0
12:00San Roque - El Palo 0:0
12:00Sevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia 1:1
12:00Velez - Marbella 2:6
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
12:00Atl. Paso - Gimnastica Segoviana 2:112:00Getafe B - Guadalajara 2:0
12:00Illescas - Cacereno 0:0
12:00Llerenense - Montijo 3:1
12:00Mensajero - Union Adarve 0:3
12:00Navalcarnero - Ursaria 2:1
12:00Numancia - CF Talavera 1:0
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - CD Badajoz 3:2
12:00Villanovense - San Fernando 3:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Arosa SC - Alondras -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Barcia - CD Colunga -:-12:00Praviano - Lealtad 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
11:45Siete Villas - UD Samano 3:017:30Vimenor - UC Cartes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
12:00Montanesa - Castelldefels 1:018:30Vilassar de Mar - Grama -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
11:45Castellonense - Patacona 2:3SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
12:00Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala 0:112:00CD Mostoles - Leganes B 0:3
12:00Paracuellos Antamira - Collado Villalba 2:2
64'Villanueva - Colonia M. 1:1
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon -:-
17:00Real Madrid C - Parla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
12:00Laguna - La Virgen 3:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Malaga City - Almeria B 1:218:00Motril - Torremolinos -:-
18:30CD Torreperogil - Torredonjimeno -:-
19:30Malaga B - Mancha -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00CD Utrera - Puente Genil 0:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
66'CD Marino - Villa Santa Brigida 1:059'La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
10:00Real Murcia B - Bullense 3:117:30EG El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B -:-
18:30Balsicas Atletico - Muleno -:-
18:30Pulpileno - Caravaca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
11:45RCP Valverdeno - Pueblonuevo 1:212:00Arroyo - Olivenza 0:2
12:00Castuera - Montehermoso 4:0
89'Diocesano - Jaraiz 2:2
66'Azuaga - Don Alvaro 1:0
18:00Don Benito - Trujillo -:-
18:00Villafranca - CD Calamonte -:-
19:00Moralo - Jerez CF -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
16:00UD Logrones B - Alfaro -:-18:00CCD Alberite - Anguiano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
11:00Huesca B - Carinena 3:312:00Cuarte - Ejea 1:0
17:00Binefar - CF Illueca -:-
17:00Borja - Utrillas -:-
17:30Calamocha - Fuentes -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Eibar W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:216:00Real Sociedad W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
18:00Real Madrid W - Las Planas W -:-
SURINAME: SML
01:00Robinhood - Notch 1:122:30Leo Victor - Inter Moengotapoe -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
23'Malmo FF - AIK 1:023'Varnamo - Halmstad 0:2
16:30Djurgarden - GAIS -:-
16:30Hacken - Norrkoping -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
66'Helsingborg - Ostersund 0:015:00Orebro - Brage -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
15:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC -:-16:00Assyriska FF - Taby -:-
16:00Sollentuna - Pitea -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Ljungskile - Eskilsminne -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
16:00Team TG - Froso -:-18:30Lucksta - Ytterhogdal -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
16:00Vanersborgs IF - Kumla -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00Sandvikens AIK - Osteraker IFK 1:265'Dalkurd - Farsta 0:2
68'Viggbyholms - Enkopings SK 0:0
23'Skiljebo - IK Franke 0:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
65'Osterlen - IFK Hassleholm 3:023'IFK Berga - Kristianstad 1:0
14:00Nosaby - IFK Trelleborg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
60'Frolunda - Bergdalens IK 2:264'Hittarp - Husqvarna 0:0
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
23'Sundsvall W - Bollstanas W 0:0SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
17:30Servette U21 - Basel II -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23'Sion II - Vevey 0:015:00Portalban - Monthey -:-
15:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
23'Thun II - Koniz 0:014:30Courtetelle - Emmenbrucke -:-
14:30Munsingen - Langenthal -:-
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
16:30Winterthur - Servette -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
23'St. Gallen W - Basel W 0:1TAIWAN: Premier League
09:30Taichung - Ming Chuan University 4:009:30Taipei Vikings - AC Taipei 2:4
90+'Hang Yuen - Taiwan Shihu 2:1
90+'Taipower - Taiwan Steel 1:1
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
45+'Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
89'Chiangrai Utd - Ratchaburi 0:064'Trat FC - Police Tero 3:1
23'Lamphun Warrior - Khonkaen Utd. 0:1
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Etoile Sahel - Club Africain -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00AS Marsa - US Tataouine -:-16:00Olympique Beja - Soliman -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Djelma - CO Medenine -:-16:00ES Djerba - Rejiche -:-
16:00Jeunesse Sportive - Tabarka -:-
16:00JS Kairouan - Ariana -:-
16:00Korba - Jendouba Sport -:-
16:00Oued Ellil - Hammam-Lif -:-
16:00Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor AS -:-15:00Pendikspor - Kayserispor -:-
18:00Rizespor - Ankaragucu -:-
18:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantep -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
15:00Adanaspor AS - Manisa FK -:-15:00Boluspor - Altay -:-
15:00Erzurumspor - Corum -:-
15:00Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
15:00Goztepe - Genclerbirligi -:-
15:00Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor -:-
15:00Kocaelispor - Bandirmaspor -:-
15:00Sanliurfaspor - Eyupspor -:-
15:00Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
23'Afyonspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:023'Ankaraspor - Nazillispor 0:0
23'Erokspor - Adiyaman FK 1:0
23'Karacabey Bld. - Altinordu 0:0
23'Trabzon FK - Serik Bld. 0:0
23'Vanspor FK - Ankara Demirspor 2:0
23'Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0:1
23'Zonguldak - Kirsehir SK 0:0
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
23'Denizlispor - Usakspor 1:023'Duzcespor - Aksaray Bld. 0:0
23'Fethiyespor - Etimesgut 0:0
23'Igdir FK - Karaman 1:0
23'Inegolspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:0
23'Kastamonuspor - Isparta 32 Spor 0:0
23'Menemenspor - Belediye Derince 2:0
23'Sariyer - Iskenderunspor 0:0
23'Soma Spor - Amedspor 0:0
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
11:00Hakkarigucu Spor W - Trabzonspor W 6:211:00Karadeniz Eregli W - Besiktas W 0:2
12:00ALG Spor W - Beylerbeyi W 2:1
63'1207 Antalyaspor W - Galatasaray W 0:2
49'Fenerbahce W - Atasehir W 4:1
54'Fomget GSK W - Amed SK W 1:0
13:00Gaziantep W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-
56'Karagumruk W - Fatih Vatan Spor W 2:0
UGANDA: Big League
15:00Blacks Power - Police -:-15:00Kataka - Kaaro Karungi -:-
15:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Jinja North -:-
15:00Kyetume - Booma -:-
15:00Onduparaka - Lugazi -:-
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
23'BUL - NEC FC 1:0UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Obolon 0:014:30Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya -:-
17:00Kryvbas - Metalist 1925 -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Viktoria - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:064'FSC Mariupol - Epitsentr 0:1
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30PostponedKhust - MFC Metalurh -:-90+'Nyva Ternopil - Hirnyk-Sport 2:0
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Real Pharma 1:045+'Nyva Vinnytsya - Kremin 2 0:0
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Zhytomyr U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 0:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Mariupol W - Dnipro-1 W 0:312:00Veres-Rivne W - EMC Podolie W 1:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:55Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah -:-15:55Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Arabi -:-
15:55Dubai City - Al Jazira Hamra -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
15:00Miramar - Danubio -:-20:00Progreso - Liverpool M. -:-
23:00CA Cerro - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
01:00Montevideo City - Cerrito 0:020:30Tacuarembo - Oriental -:-
USA: MLS
01:30Columbus Crew - CF Montreal 0:001:30DC United - Seattle Sounders 2:1
01:30FC Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids 2:1
01:30New England Revolution - Inter Miami 1:4
01:30New York City - Charlotte 2:1
01:30New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1
01:30Orlando City - Toronto FC 1:2
01:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 1:2
02:30Chicago Fire - Atlanta Utd 0:0
02:30FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 2:0
02:30Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City 2:1
02:30Nashville SC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1
04:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 3:2
USA: USL Championship
01:00Indy Eleven - North Carolina 2:101:00Miami FC - San Antonio 2:1
01:00Pittsburgh - Detroit 2:0
01:30Birmingham - Memphis 0:3
01:30Louisville City - Hartford Athletic 6:0
01:30Tampa Bay - New Mexico 3:0
03:00El Paso - FC Tulsa 0:1
04:00Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs 0:2
04:00Orange County SC - Monterey Bay 2:0
04:00Sacramento Republic - Loudoun 3:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Chattanooga - Carolina Core 2:020:00Chicago Fire II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00New England Revolution II - Inter Miami II -:-
21:00New York City II - Crown Legacy -:-
21:00Orlando City B - Toronto FC II -:-
22:00Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union II -:-
22:00Los Angeles FC II - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
23:00Sporting Kansas City II - Minnesota 2 -:-
USA: NISA
01:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon 3:204:00LA Force - Capo 0:2
USA: USL League One Cup
00:00Spokane Velocity - Central Valley Fuego 1:2pen01:00Greenville - Richmond Kickers 1:2pen
01:00Tormenta - Charlotte Independ. 1:2pen
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - One Knoxville 0:1
22:00Lexington - Forward Madison -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Reign W 1:001:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W 0:2
01:30Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W 0:0
04:00San Diego Wave W - Bay FC W 2:1
23:00Gotham W - Racing Louisville W -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
02:00Metropolitanos - Inter de Barinas 2:023:00Carabobo - Portuguesa -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
21:30Academia Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI -:-21:30Atletico La Cruz - Bolivar -:-
21:30El Vigia - Academia Rey -:-
21:30Miranda - Dynamo Puerto -:-
22:00Aragua - Urena -:-
22:00Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos -:-
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
8'Hanoi FC - Da Nang 0:0WALES: FA Cup
18:25Connahs Q. - TNS -:-WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Kazakhstan U16 - Ghana U16 1:511:00Azerbaijan U16 - Tajikistan U16 3:2pen
23'Belarus U16 - Uzbekistan U16 0:0
15:30Russia U16 - Serbia U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:00Sri Pahang (Mys) - Terengganu (Mys) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Kyrgyzstan U18 W - Iran U18 W 1:115:00Tajikistan U18 W - Uzbekistan U18 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Mufulira - Prison Leopards -:-15:00Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes -:-
15:00MUZA - Power Dynamos -:-
15:00Zanaco - Kabwe -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chegutu Pirates -:-15:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum -:-
15:00GreenFuel - Arenel Movers -:-
15:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd -:-
15:00Hwange - Herentals -:-
15:00Manica - Platinum -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!