Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Montpellier - Nantes -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Bochum - Hoffenheim -:-ITALY: Serie A
20:45Frosinone - Salernitana -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Cerro Porteno (Par) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:000:00Cobresal (Chi) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) 0:2
02:00Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 0:2
02:00Palestino (Chi) - Millonarios (Col) 3:1
SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
20:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Esperance Tunis -:-21:00Al Ahly - Mazembe -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00Biskra - ES Setif -:-17:00PostponedBiskra - Oran -:-
17:00El Bayadh - Khenchela -:-
17:00PostponedES Setif - US Souf -:-
17:00PostponedKabylie - Constantine -:-
17:00PostponedKhenchela - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedMagra - Saoura -:-
17:00PostponedParadou - ASO Chlef -:-
17:00Saoura - US Souf -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
18:00Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 0:1ARMENIA: Premier League
17:00Ararat Yerevan - Van -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
10'Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 0:019:30Iraq U23 - Vietnam U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:45Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 3:4AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:30Manly Utd - NWS Spirit 3:211:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Utd 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:30Redlands - Wynnum Wolves 0:1AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
12:00Adelaide City - Adelaide United U23 2:312:00South Adelaide - Croydon 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
12:00Nepean - Bankstown City Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: SA State League
12:45West Torrens - Sturt Lions 2:0AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
12:30Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne City U21 1:012:30Northcote City - Brunswick City 2:1
12:30Preston Lions - Werribee City 5:0
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:30Austria Vienna - Altach -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Kapfenberg - Horn -:-18:10Lafnitz - Leoben -:-
18:10Ried - Amstetten -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Drassburg - Donaufeld Wien -:-19:00Marchfeld - Mauerwerk -:-
19:30SK Rapid (Am) - TWL Elektra -:-
19:30Traiskirchen - Favoritner -:-
20:00Ardagger - SV Oberwart -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Weindorf St. Anna -:-19:00ASK Voitsberg - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen -:-
19:00Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger -:-
19:00LASK (Am) - Union Gurten -:-
19:00SC Weiz - SPG Wels -:-
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Vocklamarkt -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:00USVS Rudersdorf - Edelserpentin -:-19:30Marz - Halbturn -:-
19:30Parndorf - Leithaprodersdorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Donau Klagenfurt -:-19:00Lendorf - Treibach -:-
19:00SV Kraig - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
19:00Volkermarkt - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
19:09KAC 1909 - St. Jakob/Ros -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Kottingbrunn - Warth -:-19:30Rohrbach - Korneuburg -:-
19:30Zwettl - Langenrohr -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:00Weisskirchen - ASK St.Valentin -:-19:30Leonfelden - Micheldorf -:-
20:00Pregarten - Bad Ischl -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Union Henndorf - SAK 1914 -:-18:30Grodig - USK Anif -:-
19:00Eugendorf - UFC Hallein -:-
19:00Puch - Strasswalchen -:-
19:00Seekirchen - Burmoos -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Ilzer SV - SV Union Gnas -:-19:00Koflach - Lebring -:-
19:00SV Frauental - Tillmitsch -:-
19:00SV Wildon - Furstenfeld -:-
19:00UFC Fehring - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-
19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
20:00Fugen - Kitzbuhel -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
19:30SC Kundl - Vols -:-19:30SV Worgl - Innsbrucker AC -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
18:30A. Lustenau (Am) - Lauterach -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
18:00Red Star-Penzing - Dinamo Helfort -:-18:30SV Donau - Sportunion Mauer -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:30Shamakhi - Difai Agsu 2:114:00Mingachevir - Iravan 1:0
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Rahmatgonj MFS - Fortis 1:211:45Sheikh Russel - Abahani Limited 0:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Brittons Hill - Paradise SC -:-03:00Empire - Weymouth Wales -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:30Vitebsk - BATE -:-19:30Dynamo Brest - Naftan -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
16:30Volna Pinsk - Belarus U17 -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
20:45Eupen - Charleroi -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:00Gent B - Leuven B -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
20:15Wezel Sport - Bocholter -:-BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Lommel SK U21 - RWDM U21 -:-20:00Dender U21 - Deinze U21 -:-
20:00St. Truiden U21 - Oostende U21 -:-
20:15Westerlo U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-
20:30Francs Borains U21 - Patro Eisden U21 -:-
20:30Kortrijk U21 - Eupen U21 -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
20:00Charleroi W - Mechelen W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
20:30Genk W - Gent W -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
19:00Township Rollers - Orapa United -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Ituano - Operario -:-00:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
00:30Independencia - Sao Francisco FC 4:122:30Galvez - Vasco da Gama AC -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
01:00PostponedOratorio - Trem -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
00:00Aimore - Inter Santa Maria 2:1BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Estrela do Norte U20 -:-20:00Vitoria ES U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Brusque U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-20:00Joinville U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Aparecidense U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 -:-20:30Guanabara City U20 - Itaberai U20 -:-
20:30Royal U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-
20:30Trindade U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:00Cascavel U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Bandeirante U20 - Sertaozinho U20 -:-20:00CA Joseense U20 - Pinda U20 -:-
20:00Capivariano U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
20:00Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
20:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U20 -:-
20:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 -:-
20:00Fernandopolis U20 - Olimpia FC U20 -:-
20:00Francana U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
20:00Gremio Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
20:00Guacuano U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-
20:00Guarulhos U20 - Nacional SP U20 -:-
20:00Ibrachina U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
20:00Independente SP U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 -:-
20:00Itapirense U20 - Ponte Preta U20 -:-
20:00Marilia AC U20 - Presidente Prudente U20 -:-
20:00Maua U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
20:00Osasco Audax U20 - Oeste U20 -:-
20:00Paulinia FU U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 -:-
20:00Piracicaba U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
20:00Porto Football U20 - Aguai U20 -:-
20:00Referencia U20 - GE Osasco U20 -:-
20:00Rio Preto U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
20:00Santo Andre U20 - Mauaense U20 -:-
20:00Sao Bento U20 - Desportivo U20 -:-
20:00Sao Caetano U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
20:00Sao Carlos U20 - Ferroviaria U20 -:-
20:00Sfera U20 - Elosport U20 -:-
20:00Tanabi U20 - Mirassol U20 -:-
20:00Tupa U20 - Novorizontino U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Taubate U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Suzano U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
20:00Velo Clube U20 - CA Taquaritinga U20 -:-
20:00XV de Jau U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Vitoria W - Confianca W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
19:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
10'Marek - Septemvri Sofia 0:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Foullah Edifice - Gazelle -:-CHINA: Super League
12:00Qingdao West Coast - Nantong Zhiyun 0:213:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao Hainiu 1:3
13:35Cangzhou - Henan Songshan Longmen 2:3
13:35Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka 0:1
13:35Wuhan Three Towns - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:1
13:35Zhejiang Professional - Beijing Guoan 1:2
14:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan 0:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Atletico F.C. - Tigres -:-23:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
00:30Patriotas - Bucaramanga 0:302:00Quindio - Envigado 2:3
03:00Once Caldas - Fortaleza 0:1
CROATIA: HNL
18:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
20'Jarun - Vukovar 1991 0:017:00Sesvete - Dubrava -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:00Dragovoljac - Jadran LP -:-17:00Kustosija - Karlovac -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Ermis - Xylotymbou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:30Unicov - Zlinsko -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:00SK Kladno - Hrebec -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18:30Batov - Novy Jicin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
17:30Motorlet Prague B - Dolni Chabry -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
19:00Lyngby - Vejle -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:00Kolding IF - Sonderjyske -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
19:00B.93 - Horsens -:-19:00Hillerod - Naestved -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad -:-19:00Nykobing - AB Copenhagen -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
19:00F. Amager - Hellerup -:-19:00Thisted FC - Skive -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00PostponedASAS - Port -:-14:00ASC Hayab - Dikhil -:-
16:30PostponedCF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
16:30Port - Gendarmerie -:-
18:30PostponedASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30Blessing - Groupe Bazano -:-16:30Renaissance - AC Kuya -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Ind. Juniors - Cuniburo 4:0EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
03:30Santa Tecla - Aguila 2:4ENGLAND: Championship
21:00QPR - Leeds -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2
40'Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 0:020:00Aston Villa U21 - Norwich U21 -:-
20:00Chelsea U21 - Southampton U21 -:-
20:00Fulham U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Crystal Palace U21 -:-
20:00Nottingham U21 - Manchester Utd U21 -:-
20:00Stoke City U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 -:-
20:00West Ham U21 - Leicester U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
52'Hull U21 - Crewe U21 1:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00Inter Turku - Ekenas -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
18:00JJK Jyvaskyla - EPS -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:30MyPa - Lahden Reipas -:-18:00Atlantis 2 - Futura -:-
18:00PPJ - GrIFK -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:00TuWe - MuSa -:-18:45Fish United - TPV -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
18:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W -:-FRANCE: National
18:30Niort - Martigues -:-19:30Chateauroux - Epinal -:-
19:30Cholet - Rouen -:-
19:30Dijon - GOAL FC -:-
19:30Marignane GCB - Sochaux -:-
19:30Nancy - Le Mans -:-
19:30Versailles - Orleans -:-
19:30Villefranche - Avranches -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
20:00Bourgoin Jallieu - Andrezieux -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:30Angouleme CFC - La Roche -:-19:30Saumur Olympique - Les Herbiers -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Bastia-Borgo - Beauvais -:-19:00Granville - Stade Briochin -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
19:00Bourg en Bresse - Wasquehal -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Falcons - Armed Forces -:-18:30Real Banjul - TMT -:-
18:30Wallidan - BST Galaxy -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samtredia -:-18:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Telavi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Hertha Berlin - Hannover -:-18:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Arminia Bielefeld - Lubeck -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00SC Weiche-08 - Meppen -:-19:30Drochtersen/Assel - Lohne -:-
19:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hannover II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00Altglienicke - Eilenburg -:-19:00Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg -:-
19:00Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:30FC Gutersloh - Schalke II -:-19:30Fortuna Koln - Wuppertal -:-
19:30SSVg Velbert - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00Balingen - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Bayreuth - Turkgucu Munchen -:-19:00Illertissen - Ansbach -:-
19:00Memmingen - Furth II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
19:30Sandersdorf - Motor Marienberg -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:45Dassendorf - Duneberg -:-19:30Harksheide - Paloma -:-
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:00Leher - TURA Bremen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:30Bornreihe - BSV Rehden -:-20:00Meppen II - Delmenhorst -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:30Sprockhovel - Lotte -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30Diefflen - RW Koblenz -:-19:30Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim -:-
19:30Pirmasens - SpVgg Quierschied -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:15Abtswind - Kornburg -:-18:15Fortuna Regensburg - Regensburg II -:-
19:00Feucht - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18:15Denzlingen - Grossaspach -:-19:00Goppinger - Essingen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:30Buderich - Mulheimer FC 97 -:-20:00TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal -:-
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea -:-GHANA: Division One League
17:00ADVSA - Accra Athletic -:-17:00Baffour SA - Debibi -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
21:00Mons Calpe - Manchester 62 -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Malacateco - Municipal 3:204:45Xinabajul - Antigua 0:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:15Motagua - Real Sociedad 3:003:30Victoria - Marathon 1:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
20:00Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persis Solo - Persita 1:210:00PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 1973 3:0
14:00RANS Nusantara - Persija Jakarta 0:1
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
16:15Mes Kerman - Chadormalu -:-16:30Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar -:-
16:45Aluminium Arak - Persepolis -:-
16:45Havadar SC - Mes Soongoun -:-
17:00Malavan - Saipa -:-
17:00Tractor - Zob Ahan -:-
18:00Esteghlal Molasani - Sepahan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
67'Al Karkh - Al Zawraa 0:263'Al-Qassim - Duhok 1:2
17:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Wasat -:-
17:00PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
17:00Al Wasat - Naft Missan -:-
17:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Erbil -:-
17:00PostponedNaft Missan - Al-Qassim -:-
17:00PostponedZakho - Al Minaa -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Drogheda - Sligo Rovers -:-20:45Dundalk - Bohemians -:-
20:45Shelbourne - St. Patricks -:-
20:45Waterford - Derry City -:-
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Galway -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
19:00Finn Harps - Cork City -:-20:45Athlone - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45Bray - Kerry -:-
20:45Treaty United - UC Dublin -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
Half TimeBnei Yehuda - Kiryat Shmona 0:053'Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias 0:1
53'Nof Hagalil - M. Herzliya 3:0
53'Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Jaffa 2:1
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
52'H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim 1:148'Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 0:0
54'Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:2
52'Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
12:40Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Kiryat Yam 3:312:40Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab 2:1
12:40H. Raanana - Tayibe 3:0
12:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - H. Migdal HaEmek 3:3
12:40M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Ironi Baka 0:0
12:40M. Nazareth - Ironi Nesher 3:1
12:40MS Tira - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 4:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
12:40H. Bikat Hayarden - H. Marmorek 1:212:40Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya 4:1
12:40Ironi Modiin - SC Dimona 0:0
12:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0
12:40Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:3
12:40M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2:0
12:40Shimshon Tel Aviv - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:1
13:00Nordia Jerusalem - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 2:1
ITALY: Serie B
20:30Pisa - Catanzaro -:-20:30Venezia - Cremonese -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
18:00Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19 -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
20:30Juventus W - Inter W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
14:30Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W -:-JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat -:-19:45Al Ramtha - Sahab -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Arys -:-11:00Okzhetpes - SD Family 4:1
13:00FK Kyran - Zhetisay 0:1
13:00Taraz - Altai 3:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Metta - Auda -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga
18:00Rezekne - Valmiera 2 -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
Half TimeRacing - Nejmeh SC 0:2LITHUANIA: I Lyga
10'BE1 NFA - BFA Vilnius 0:017:00Babrungas - FK Minija -:-
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Ekranas -:-
18:00Neptunas - Garliava -:-
MACAO: Elite League
Half TimeChao Pak Kei - Monte Carlo 0:0MALI: Premiere Division
18:30AS Police - US Bougouni -:-20:30USC Kita - USFAS Bamako -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
18:00Marsa - Zurrieq -:-MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
20:30Fgura - Swieqi -:-20:30Msida - Attard -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
03:05Cancun - Atlante 0:105:05Zacatecas Mineros - Leones Negros 0:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
18:00Correcaminos 2 - Orgullo Reynosa -:-00:00Tecos FC - Coras -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Puebla U23 - Club America U23 -:-17:00Queretaro U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W 1:005:10Club Tijuana W - Pachuca W 3:4
MONGOLIA: Premier League
13:15Deren - Khovd 3:2MOROCCO: Botola Pro
20:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Mouloudia Oujda -:-MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
Half TimeFerroviario Beira - Brera Tchumene 0:0MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Rainbow - Shan Utd 0:711:30Rakhine United - Glory Goal 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Cambuur - Dordrecht -:-20:00De Graafschap - Maastricht -:-
20:00Jong Ajax - Roda -:-
20:00Oss - Jong AZ -:-
20:00Venlo - Den Bosch -:-
20:00Willem II - Groningen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
17:30Feyenoord U18 - Ajax U18 -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
23:00Jalapa - UNAN-Managua 1:102:00Diriangen - Ferretti 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 0:1NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-NIGERIA: NNL
14:001472 FC - Vandrezzer -:-16:00Smart City - Rovers FC -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group
20:45Annagh - Bangor FC -:-20:45Dundela - H&W Welders -:-
20:45Portadown - Institute -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
19:45Knockbreda - Newington -:-20:45Ballinamallard - Ballyclare -:-
20:45Dergview - Ards -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
10'Sp. Carapegua - Rubio Nu 0:023:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
22:00Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci -:-PERU: Liga Women
20:00AD Cantolao W - Defensores W -:-22:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan -:-20:30Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin -:-
POLAND: Division 1
20:30Wisla - Podbeskidzie -:-POLAND: Division 2
19:30Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-20:00Pogon Siedlce - Stezyca -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
19:45Skierniewice - Pelikan -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II
17:15Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
40'Sleza Wroclaw - Carina Gubin 0:0POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
19:45Wiazownica - Czarni Polaniec -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
21:15Gil Vicente - Arouca -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
12:00Academico Viseu U23 - Rio Ave U23 5:212:00Portimonense U23 - Braga U23 0:4
12:00Santa Clara U23 - Leixoes U23 0:0
17:00SC Farense U23 - Mafra U23 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Benfica U19 - Braga U19 4:1QATAR: Emir Cup
16:15Al Khor - Lusail -:-19:00Al-Shahaniya - Al Bidda -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Juk - CARA Brazzaville -:-19:00Etoile du Congo - AS BNG -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Calarasi - Afumati -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Inainte Modelu - Gloria Baneasa -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00Muscel - Moreni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Cetate Rasnov - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - SR Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
16:00Ramnicu Valcea - Cetatea -:-16:00Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Unirea Bascov - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
13:00Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00Jiul Petrosani - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-16:00U Craiova 1948 2 - CS U Craiova 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Periam - Ineu -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Reghin - Targu Mures 1898 -:-16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Cluj -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Sanatatea Cluj - Baia Mare -:-16:00Satu Mare - Victoria Carei -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
10:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 1:110:00Ural U19 - FK Orenburg U19 1:0
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 0:7
12:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Baltika U19 0:0
14:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 2:4
14:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:2
14:00Rubin Kazan U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 2:0
14:00Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 3:1
10'Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:0
10'Spartak Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 0:0
RWANDA: Premier League
49'Police - Bugesera 0:1SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Hilal - Al Fateh -:-17:00Damac - Al Taawon -:-
20:00Al Ittihad - Al Shabab -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Airdrieonians - Dundee Utd -:-SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
19:00Cukaricki - Mladost -:-SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
14:00Torlak - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-15:00Studentski Grad - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBhantal - Freetown City -:-18:15PostponedReal Republicans - Kholifa Stars -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
17:30Michalovce - Banska Bystrica -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
18:00Myjava W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Ilirija - Tabor Sezana -:-SOMALIA: National league
61'Midnimo - Heegan 2:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay -:-19:30TS Galaxy - Swallows -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
49'Black Leopards - Orbit College 1:053'Pretoria Callies - Upington City 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Metropolitanos (Ven) - Lanus (Arg) 0:200:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 2:2
02:00Always Ready (Bol) - Cesar Vallejo (Per) 2:0
02:00Fortaleza (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 4:2
04:00Delfin (Ecu) - Internacional (Bra) 1:2
04:00Ind. Medellin (Col) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 2:1
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Andorra - Racing Santander -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
19:30Derio - Leioa -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
18:00Ilicitano - Roda -:-20:00Ontinyent 1931 - Rayo Ibense -:-
20:00Villarreal C - Silla CF -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
22:15Arucas - Panaderia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
19:30Alesves - Cortes -:-20:30Oberena - CD Ardoi -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00Orebro Syr. - AFC Eskilstuna -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
19:00Angelholm - Lunds -:-19:00Torslanda - Trollhattan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
19:00Boden - Kiruna -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:00IFK Skovde - Lidkoping -:-19:15Saffle SK - Herrestads AIF -:-
19:30Kongahalla - Gauthiod -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:30Nacka Iliria - IFK Eskilstuna -:-19:30Sleipner - Nykopings -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Landvetter - Savedalen -:-SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
19:00Jitex W - Lidkoping W -:-19:30Sunnana W - Malmo FF W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:15Aarau - Bellinzona -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
20:15Delemont - Breitenrain -:-SYRIA: Premier League
Half TimeAl-Ittihad Aleppo - Wathbah 2:148'Al Karamah - Horriya 0:0
58'Al-Sahel - Tishreen 0:0
Half TimeFoutoua - Al Wahda 0:1
51'Hottin - Jableh 1:0
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-51'Kuktosh - Barkchi Hisor 2:0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
51'Dodoma Jiji - Kinondoni MC 1:017:00PostponedSimba - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
19:00Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray -:-UGANDA: Premier League
53'Busoga - Wakiso Giants 1:153'Mbarara City - UPDF 0:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30Metalist Kharkiv - Kremin 2:1UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Minaj U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:111:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 3:4
12:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 1:6
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
5'Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba 0:05'Bani Yas - Hatta 0:0
18:45Al Wasl - Al Jazira -:-
18:45Emirates Club - Al Wahda -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Town FC 3:2USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers -:-WALES: Cymru North
20:30Buckley - Chirk AAA FC -:-WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Ghana U16 - Serbia U16 5:112:30Croatia U16 - Sweden U16 2:3
15:15Finland U16 - Uruguay U16 -:-
40'Russia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 0:0
10'Tunisia U17 - Libya U17 0:0
19:00Algeria U17 - Egypt U17 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Uzbekistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W 9:149'Tajikistan U18 W - Iran U18 W 0:2
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!