live score - soccer livescore


: Partners
: : SoccerVista
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links




Matches from lower football leagues and from countries where we do not secure real-live broadcasting. Results are brought to you immediately after each match has ended.


Argentina - Primera C
CA Ferrocarril Midland-:-Dock Sud
CA San Miguel-:-Sacachispas FC
El Porvenir-:-Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentino de Quilmes-:-Club Lujan
Australia - Victorian
FT Kingston City2:2Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Australia - NPL Youth Victoria
FT Kingston City U203:1Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Brazil - Catarinense 2nd Group Stage
FT Criciuma1:0Chapecoense AF
FT Joinville0:1Brusque
Brazil - Gaucho 1. Div. Playoff
AP Novo Hamburgo8:7Gremio
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
FT Botev Vratsa0:0Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292:2PFC CSKA-Sofia II
FT Septemvri Sofia2:1Sozopol
Cameroon - Elite One
New Stars-:-Coton Sport
Eding Sport FC-:-Dragon
Denmark - Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 1
FT Silkeborg Reserves3:1FC Nordsjaelland Reserves
FT Esbjerg Reserves2:1OB Reserves
DR Congo - Super League Championship Group
- AS Vita Club-:-Renaissance
England - Northern Premier Division Playoff
Stourbridge-:-Workington
England - Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23-:-Manchester City U23
Reading U23-:-Leicester U23
Pst Manchester United U23-:-Tottenham U23
England - Premier League 2 Division 2
Blackburn U23-:-Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23-:-Wolverhampton U23
Norwich U23-:-Brighton & Hove Albion U23
West Bromwich Albion U23-:-West Ham U23
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Europa Point-:-Manchester 62 FC
Iran - Azadegan League
FT Iranjavan Bushehr0:1Oxin Alborz
FT Nassaji Mazandaran FC4:1Rah Ahan
FT Gol Gohar3:2Sepidrood Rasht
FT Fajr Sepasi2:0Foolad Yazd
FT Malavan1:1Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT Baadraan Tehran1:1Aluminium Arak
FT Kheybar Khorramabad1:1Mes Rafsanjan
FT Esteghlal Ahvaz1:2Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FT Mes Kerman2:2Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Iraq - Premier League
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya3:0Naft Al Junoob
Karbalaa-:-Al Zawraa
Kenya - National Super League
FT Isibania2:1GFE 105
FT St Joseph FC0:3Modern Coast Rangers
FT Nairobi Stima1:0Wazito FC
Latvia - 1. Division
Olaine-:-FK Tukums 2000
Malta - 1. Division
Gharghur FC-:-Vittoriosa Stars
Melita FC Saint Julian-:-Senglea Athletic
Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage
FT Mineros de Zacatecas1:0Cimarrones de Sonora
FT FC Juarez3:2U.A. Estado de Mexico
Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Skeid-:-Vaalerenga 2
Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
FT Odds Ballklubb 20:4Nardo
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Oppsal-:-Sarpsborg 08 2
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Stabaek 2-:-Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Raufoss 2-:-Lyn
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Staal Joerpeland-:-Sandnes 2
Pors Grenland-:-Start 2
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Foerde-:-Brann 2
Serbia - Prva Liga
FT Dinamo Vranje1:0OFK Beograd
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
IFK Uddevalla-:-FC Trollhaettan
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
Soederhamn-:-Hudiksvalls FF
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
IF Sylvia-:-Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Syria - Premier League
Al-Horiyah-:-Al-Wahda


Click on score for game details