live score - soccer livescore


: Partners
: : SoccerVista
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links




Matches from lower football leagues and from countries where we do not secure real-live broadcasting. Results are brought to you immediately after each match has ended.


Australia - Northern
14:00 Hellenic-:-University Azzurri FC
Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
12:30 North Star FC-:-Centenary Stormers
Brazil - Amapaense 1st Group Stage
01:30 EC Macapa-:-Santos AP
Burkina Faso - Championnat National
18:00 Santos FC-:-Sonabel
18:00 US Yatenga-:-US Forces Armees
18:00 Etoile Filante-:-ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
18:00 AJ Bobo-Dioulasso-:-Rail Club Kadiogo
18:00 US Comoe-:-Bankuy Sport
18:00 Majestic FC-:-Bouloumpoukou FC
18:00 AS Faso/Yennenga-:-Racing Club Bobo
18:00 US Ouagadougou-:-KOZAF FC
International - East Asian Championship Preliminary Round 1
06:30 Macau-:-Mongolia
09:00 Taiwan-:-Northern Mariana Islands
Estonia - Esiliiga
18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond-:-Flora Tallinn U21
Finland - Kolmonen Eastern and Central Finland
17:30 Esse IK-:-SIF
18:00 KPV Akatemia-:-Sporting Kristina
18:00 Sisu-Pallo-:-FC Kiisto
Finland - Kolmonen Helsinki and Uusimaa II
18:15 SibboV-:-Itae-Hakkilan Kilpa
18:30 PK Keski-Uusimaa-:-Honka (A)
Finland - Kolmonen Helsinki and Uusimaa III
17:30 Riihimaeen Palloseura-:-FC Reipas
18:15 Toeoeloen Vesa-:-HyPS
Finland - Kolmonen South-East Finland
17:30 Purha-:-MiKi
Finland - Kolmonen Tampere and Satakunta
19:00 Loiske-:-Pallo-Iirot
Iceland - 1. Deild
21:15 HK Kopavogs-:-Fram Reykjavik
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik-:-Haukar
21:15 Selfoss-:-KA Akureyri
Indonesia - Super League
14:30 Persiba Balikpapan-:-Gresik United
Kenya - National Super League
14:00 Zoo Kericho-:-Shabana
Norway - 3. Divisjon avd. 2
18:30 Lyn-:-Manglerud Star Toppfotball
Norway - 3. Divisjon avd. 4
19:00 Vestfossen-:-Kongsberg
Norway - 3. Divisjon avd. 5
19:00 Express-:-Start 2
19:30 Skarphedin-:-Donn
Norway - 3. Divisjon avd. 7
19:00 Os-:-Lyngboe
20:00 Tertnes-:-Sotra Sportsklubb
Norway - 3. Divisjon avd. 9
19:30 Heimdal-:-Sverresborg
Norway - Interkretsserien U19
19:00 Fredrikstad U19-:-Baerum U19
20:00 Sprint Jeloey U19-:-Hamarkameratene U19
20:15 Skeid U19-:-Lyn U19
20:15 Sarpsborg 08 U19-:-Gjelleraasen U19
20:15 Lillestroem U19-:-Stabaek U19
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland
19:00 FC Rosengaard-:-IFK Haessleholm
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
19:00 Assyriska BK-:-Dalstorps IF
Sweden - Superettan Norra U21
19:00 Dalkurd FF U21-:-Assyriska FF U21
USA - PDL
00:30FT SW Florida Adrenaline3:2The Villages SC
01:00 South Florida Surf-:-FC Miami City Champions
01:00 New York Red Bulls U23-:-Reading United A.C.
01:00 Peachtree City MOBA-:-SC United Bantams
01:30 Long Island Rough Riders-:-FC Boston
02:00 Southern California Seahorses-:-Ventura County Fusion
04:00 Kitsap Pumas-:-Seattle Sounders FC U23
04:00 Lane United FC-:-Portland Timbers U23
Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
12:00 Obod-:-Pakhtakor Tashkent
12:00 OTMK Olmaliq-:-Kokand 1912
12:00 Shortan Guzor-:-Buxoro


Click on score for game details