live score - soccer livescore


: Partners
: : SoccerVista
: : Online poker
: : Gamesuno

: More links




Matches from lower football leagues and from countries where we do not secure real-live broadcasting. Results are brought to you immediately after each match has ended.


Albania - Kategoria Superiore
14:00 Luftetari-:-Laci
14:00 Teuta Durres-:-KS Korabi
17:00 Vllaznia-:-Skenderbeu
Albania - 1. Division A
14:00 Kastrioti-:-Shenkolli
14:00 Adriatiku Mamurrasi-:-Besa
14:00 KF Erzeni-:-Terbuni Puke
14:00 KF Kamza-:-Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Albania - 1. Division B
14:00 Pogradeci-:-Elbasani
14:00 Apolonia-:-Lushnja
14:00 Turbina Cerrik-:-Shkumbini
Algeria - Ligue 2
16:00 ASO Chlef-:-CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Andorra - 1. Division
18:00 Q Esports C.E. Jenlai-:-UE Santa Coloma
Andorra - 2. Division
20:00 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra-:-Inter Club d'Escaldes
Australia - Queensland
09:00 Moreton Bay United-:-North Queensland Fury FC
09:00 Olympic FC-:-Brisbane Roar FC Youth
09:30 FNQ FC Heat-:-Gold Coast City
09:30 Brisbane City-:-SWQ Thunder
10:00 Western Pride-:-Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Southern
05:30 Cumberland United-:-North Eastern Metro Stars
05:30 Adelaide City-:-Para Hills Knights
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla-:-Croydon Kings
09:30 Adelaide Olympic-:-Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - Victorian
09:00 Pascoe Vale SC-:-Hume City FC
09:00 Avondale Heights-:-South Melbourne
09:30 Heidelberg United-:-St Albans Saints
Australia - Western
09:30 Bayswater City-:-Subiaco
11:00 Perth Glory Youth-:-Floreat Athena
13:00 Cockburn City-:-Balcatta
Australia - Southern State League
05:30 The Cove-:-Modbury Jets
05:30 Adelaide Victory-:-Sturt Lions
05:30 Noarlunga United-:-Salisbury United
09:30 Western Strikers-:-Adelaide Hills
09:30 Port Adelaide Lion SC-:-South Adelaide
10:00 Adelaide Raiders-:-White City Woodville
Australia - Victorian Premier League One
05:00 Dandenong City-:-Springvale White Eagles
05:00 Whittlesea Ranges-:-Werribee City
05:15 Sunshine George Cross-:-Bendigo City FC
05:15 Box Hill United-:-Dandenong Thunder SC
07:00 Northcote City-:-Brunswick City
08:00 Ballarat Red Devils-:-Moreland Zebras
09:00 Goulburn Valley Suns-:-Murray United FC
Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
06:45 Brisbane City U20-:-SWQ Thunder U20
06:45 Moreton Bay United U20-:-Gold Coast City U20
Australia - NPL Youth Victoria
07:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20-:-Hume City FC U20
07:00 Avondale Heights U20-:-South Melbourne FC U20
07:30 Heidelberg United U20-:-St Albans Saints U20
Australia - NPL Youth Western
07:30 Perth Glory U20-:-Floreat Athena U20
07:30 Stirling Lions U20-:-Perth U20
11:00 Cockburn City U20-:-Balcatta U20
Bahrain - Premier League
15:00 Muharraq-:-Manama
15:00 Malkia-:-Bahrain SC
17:15 Al Ahli-:-Al-Hidd
Belgium - First Amateur Division
20:00 Sprimont C.-:-KSV Oudenaarde
20:00 WS Bruxelles-:-Geel
Brazil - Cup
20:30 Parana Clube-:-Bahia
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Grp. A
20:30 Uniclinic Atletico Clube-:-Santa Cruz
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Grp. D
22:45 CRB-:-ABC
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Grp. E
22:45 America RN-:-Vitoria
Brazil - Alagoano 1st Stage
20:30 CS Alagoano-:-SS Sete de Setembro
21:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva-:-CE Olhodaguense
Brazil - Brasiliense
20:00 Ceilandia-:-Taguatinga
Brazil - Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara Playoff
20:30 Fluminense-:-Madureira RJ
21:00 Flamengo-:-Vasco da Gama
Brazil - Catarinense 1st Group Stage
14:00 Figueirense-:-Atletico Tubarao
20:00 Inter de Lages-:-Brusque
20:30 Almirante Barroso-:-Avai FC
20:30 Criciuma-:-Metropolitano
23:30 Joinville-:-Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Cearense 1. Division
20:30 AE Tiradentes-:-Fortaleza
21:30 Guarany de Sobral-:-Horizonte
Brazil - Gaucho 1. Div.
00:30 Sao Paulo RG-:-Novo Hamburgo
20:30 Cruzeiro RS-:-Gremio
21:00 Ypiranga RS-:-Veranopolis
21:00 Juventude-:-Passo Fundo
23:30 Internacional-:-Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil - Goiano
20:00 Aparecidense-:-Itumbiara
20:00 Goianesia-:-CRAC
20:00 Esporte Clube Rio Verde-:-Goias
20:30 Anapolis FC-:-Vila Nova
Brazil - Maranhense 1st Group Stage Grp. A
00:30 Imperatriz-:-Santa Quiteria
Brazil - Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. A
20:30 Sinop-:-Operario VG
Brazil - Mineiro I
14:00 Tupi-:-Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
20:00 Villa Nova AC-:-Tricordiano
20:00 Uberlandia-:-America Teofilo Otoni
20:30 Democrata GV-:-Atletico MG
23:30 America MG-:-Tombense FC
Brazil - Paraibano
20:00 International PB-:-Botafogo PB
Brazil - Paranaense 1. Div.
20:30 FC Cascavel-:-Londrina EC
Brazil - Sergipano 1st Group Stage
19:30 Botafogo ASF-:-Sergipe
20:00 Amadense EC-:-Dorense
Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
01:15 Novoperario FC-:-Uniao/ABC
20:00 SERC-:-Operario MS
20:00 Comercial MS-:-Costa Rica EC
Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
22:00 Ivinhema-:-Naviraiense
Brazil - Paulista A2
19:00 Votuporanguense-:-Oeste FC
20:00 Sao Caetano-:-Agua Santa
20:00 Juventus SP-:-Guarani
20:00 Uniao Barbarense-:-CA Penapolense
20:00 Mogi Mirim-:-Bragantino
20:00 Capivariano-:-Rio Claro
23:00 Taubate-:-Portuguesa
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
13:00 Vitosha Bistritsa-:-FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
13:00 Botev Galabovo-:-Bansko
13:00 Botev Vratsa-:-Levski Karlovo
13:00 Etar-:-Oborishte
13:00 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929-:-Spartak Pleven
Cameroon - Elite One
15:30 Canon Sportif-:-Bamboutos
International - CFU Club Champions Cup Grp. A
00:30 Hoppers-:-Inter Moengotapoe
Chile - Primera B Clausura
21:00 Deportes Copiapo-:-Iberia
22:00 Puerto Montt-:-Cobreloa
23:00 La Serena-:-Santiago Morning
China - Super Cup
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande-:-Jiangsu Suning FC
Colombia - Primera B Apertura
02:00 Chico FC-:-Valledupar
20:00 Atletico FC-:-Real Santander
21:30 Leones-:-Real Cartagena
23:30 Deportivo Pereira-:-Orsomarso
International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. C
20:30 El Salvador U20-:-Trinidad and Tobago U20
23:00 Costa Rica U20-:-Bermuda U20
Cuba - Liga Nacional Grp. A
16:00 Las Tunas-:-Sancti Spiritus
21:00 Granma-:-Villa Clara
Cuba - Liga Nacional Grp. B
22:00 Camaguey-:-Ciego de Avila
22:00 Artemisa-:-Guantanamo
Cyprus - 2. Division
14:00 Ayia Napa-:-EN Parekklisias
14:00 ENAD Polis Chrysochous-:-Pafos FC
14:00 Akritas Chlorakas-:-Enosis Paralimni
14:00 Alki Oroklinis-:-Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00 PAEEK-:-Omonia Aradippou
Denmark - Ligaen U17
12:00 Broendby U17-:-HB Koege U17
12:00 FK Viborg U17-:-FC Midtjylland U17
14:15 Esbjerg U17-:-FC Nordsjaelland U17
14:30 Randers Freja U17-:-AaB U17
14:30 Vejle U17-:-OB U17
14:45 AGF U17-:-Silkeborg U17
Denmark - Ligaen U19
12:00 Esbjerg U19-:-FC Nordsjaelland U19
12:15 Randers Freja U19-:-AaB U19
12:30 Vejle U19-:-OB U19
12:30 AGF U19-:-Silkeborg U19
15:45 Lyngby U19-:-FC Koebenhavn U19
DR Congo - Super League Zone West
12:30 Dragons-:-Rojolu
14:30 Motema Pembe-:-Ndombe
England - Isthmian Premier Division
16:00 Billericay-:-Hendon
16:00 Canvey-:-Burgess Hill Town
16:00 Folkestone Invicta-:-Harlow Town
16:00 Harrow Borough-:-Grays Athletic
16:00 Lowestoft Town-:-Enfield Town
16:00 Havant and Waterlooville-:-Merstham
16:00 Leatherhead-:-Tonbridge Angels
16:00 Leiston-:-Wingate & Finchley
16:00 Metropolitan Police FC-:-AFC Sudbury
16:00 Needham Market-:-Bognor Regis Town
16:00 Staines Town-:-Worthing
England - Northern Premier Division
16:00 Blyth Spartans-:-Corby Town
16:00 Buxton-:-Ilkeston FC
16:00 Grantham Town-:-Workington
16:00 Halesowen-:-Barwell FC
16:00 Hednesford-:-Nantwich Town
16:00 Marine-:-Frickley Athletic
16:00 Matlock Town-:-Mickleover Sports
16:00 Rushall Olympic-:-Ashton United
16:00 Skelmersdale United-:-Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 Stafford Rangers-:-Spennymoor Town FC
16:00 Warrington Town-:-Coalville Town
16:00 Whitby-:-Stourbridge
England - Southern Premier Division
15:00 Weymouth-:-Hayes & Yeading United
16:00 Banbury United-:-St. Ives Town FC
16:00 Basingstoke-:-Chippenham Town
16:00 Cambridge City-:-Leamington
16:00 Cinderford Town-:-Redditch United
16:00 Dorchester Town-:-Slough Town
16:00 Dunstable Town FC-:-Cirencester Town
16:00 Hitchin Town-:-King's Lynn Town
16:00 Kettering Town FC-:-Chesham United
16:00 Merthyr Town-:-Frome Town
16:00 St Neots Town-:-Kings Langley FC
16:00 Stratford Town-:-Biggleswade Town
England - FA Trophy
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet-:-Macclesfield Town
16:00 York City-:-Brackley Town
16:00 Boreham Wood-:-Lincoln
16:00 Tranmere Rovers-:-Barrow
France - CFA Grp. A
16:00 Nantes B-:-St. Malo
18:00 FC Chartres-:-Lorient B
18:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant-:-Romorantin
18:00 Bergerac Perigord-:-Mantes
France - CFA Grp. B
15:30 Fleury Merogis U.S-:-Lille B
18:00 Dieppe-:-Viry Chatillon
18:00 Amiens AC-:-Entente SSG
18:00 Arras-:-St Maur Lusitanos
18:00 Calais-:-Croix
France - CFA Grp. C
17:00 Le Puy-:-Mulhouse
18:00 Raon L Etape-:-Annecy FC
18:00 Montceau-:-Grenoble
18:00 Saint Louis Neuweg-:-Jura Sud
18:30 Moulins Yzeure-:-Monts Or Azergues
France - CFA Grp. D
18:00 Sete-:-Stade Montois
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
14:00 SV Sandhausen ll-:-Offenburger FV
15:00 FV Ravensburg-:-Karlsruher SC II
15:00 SV Spielberg-:-TSG Balingen
15:00 Bahlinger SC-:-Reutlingen
15:00 SpVgg Neckarelz-:-Goeppinger SV
15:00 SV Oberachern-:-1. CfR Pforzheim
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen-:-Neckarsulmer Sport Union
15:00 FCA Walldorf II-:-FSV Hollenbach
Germany - Oberliga Bayern North
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg-:-Feucht
14:00 SV Erlenbach-:-FC Amberg
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack-:-BTS Neustadt
15:00 Blumenthaler SV-:-SV Grohn
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
14:30 KSV Baunatal-:-Bayern Alzenau
14:30 Borussia Fulda-:-Viktoria Urberach
14:30Pst OSC Vellmar-:-TSV Lehnerz
14:30 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim-:-FSC Lohfelden
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar-:-Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
14:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf-:-SV Steinbach 1920
14:30 RW Frankfurt-:-FC Ederbergland
15:15 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt-:-Viktoria Kelsterbach
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
14:15 SW Essen-:-TSV Meerbusch
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Pst SSV Jeddeloh-:-Eintracht Northeim
15:00 Heeslinger SC-:-Arminia Hannover
16:00 Osnabrueck II-:-VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47-:-Optik Rathenow
14:00 VSG Altglienicke-:-Malchower SV
14:00 SV Gruen-WeiƟ Brieselang-:-1. FC Frankfurt
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
14:00Pst FC International Leipzig-:-Einheit Rudolstadt
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II-:-FSV Barleben 1911
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig-:-Bischofswerdaer FV
14:00Pst Plauen-:-SV Schott Jena
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl-:-FSV Jaegersburg
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbruecken-:-TuS RW Koblenz
15:30 Neunkirchen-:-FC Karbach
15:30 FV Diefflen-:-SV Morlautern
15:30 FSV Salmrohr-:-Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00 TSV Kropp-:-TSV Schilksee
14:00Pst TSV Altenholz-:-Neumuenster
14:00 Union Neumuenster-:-Oldenburger SV
14:00 Heider SV-:-Flensburg 08
14:00 TSB Flensburg-:-TSV Laegerdorf
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
14:00 TuS Erndtebrueck-:-Westfalia Rhynern
14:00 Hammer SpVg-:-Arminia Bielefeld II
14:00 Eintracht Rheine-:-FC Guetersloh
17:30 TuS Ennepetal-:-FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Gibraltar - Premier Division
18:15 Europa Point-:-Gibraltar United FC
20:30 Europa FC-:-Glacis United
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1
14:00 Orfeas Xanthi-:-AO Kardias
14:00 Langadas-:-Makedonikos Foufas
14:00Cnc Apollon Kalamaria-:-AE Pontion Vatolakkou
14:00 Doxa Proskyniton-:-Kavala
14:00 Eordaikos-:-Naousa FC
14:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras-:-Doxa Dramas
14:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis-:-Apollon Paralimniou
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2
12:30 Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias-:-Pierikos FC
14:00 Pydna Kitros-:-Apollon Larissa
14:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada-:-Amvrakia Kostakis AO
14:00 Diagoras Sevastis-:-Achilleas Neokaisareias
14:00 Thesprotos FC-:-Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3
14:00 Zevgolateio-:-Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
14:00 Achaiki FC-:-AO Doxa Megalopoli
14:00 Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo-:-Fostiras
14:00 Aiolikos Mitilini-:-PAO Vardas
14:00 Panarkadikos FC-:-AO Chalkidas
14:00 APO Panargiakos-:-Panachaiki
14:00 Ae Ermionidas-:-Loutraki
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4
14:00 Thyella Diastavroseos-:-Ermis Zonianon
14:00 Ergotelis-:-Proodeftiki
14:00 Kifisia FC-:-Rhodos AS
14:00 Ionikos-:-Ethnikos Piraeus
14:00 Panthiraikos AO-:-Atsalenios PO
14:00 Agios Ierotheos-:-Triglia Rafinas
Guatemala - Primera Division - Clausura - Grp. B
22:00 Aurora FC-:-Deportivo Quirigua FC
Hong Kong - Premier League
07:30 Hong Kong Sapling-:-Eastern Sports Club
10:30 Rangers-:-Hong Kong FC
Hungary - NB II
14:00 Vac FC-:-Dorogi FC
Iraq - Premier League
12:00 Al Zawraa-:-Al Kahrabaa
12:00 Al Naft-:-Naft Al Wasat
15:00 Al Shorta-:-Al Talaba
Italy - Serie D Grp. A
14:30 ASDC Gozzano-:-ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
15:00 Borgosesia-:-Pro Settimo
Italy - Serie D Grp. D
14:30 Imolese Calcio-:-San Donato
Italy - Serie D Grp. E
15:00 US Fezzanese-:-Montecatini
Italy - Serie D Grp. G
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro-:-Trestina
Italy - Serie D Grp. H
15:00 Manfredonia-:-Agropoli
Italy - Serie D Grp. I
14:30 Castrovillari-:-Gragnano
19:00 Igea Virtus-:-Rende
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
16:30 SO Armee-:-Jeunesse Abidjan
19:00 Africa Sports-:-Williamsville Athletic Club
Lebanon - Premier League
13:15 Tripoli SC-:-Shabab Al Sahel
14:30 Salam Zgharta-:-Al-Safa
Luxembourg - Promotion D'Honneur
18:00 FC Mondercange-:-CS Grevenmacher
18:00 Atert Bissen-:-FC Wiltz 71
18:00 US Sandweiler-:-Swift Hesperange
18:00 Avenir Beggen-:-US Hostert
18:00 FF Norden 02-:-FC Etzella Ettelbruck
18:00 FC Mamer 32-:-Union Esch FC
18:00 Union Mertert Wasserbillig-:-FC Rodange 91
Malta - Premier League
14:00 Gzira United-:-Tarxien Rainbows
14:00 Birkirkara-:-Saint Andrews
16:00 Floriana-:-Pembroke Athleta F.C.
16:00 Hibernians-:-Hamrun Spartans
Malta - 1. Division
14:00 Zebbug Rangers-:-Naxxar Lions FC
16:15 Mqabba-:-Gharghur FC
Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura
02:00 Atlante-:-Murcielagos FC
03:00 Correcaminos de la UAT-:-Lobos de la BUAP
03:30 Venados FC-:-Leones Negros
04:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca-:-U.A. Estado de Mexico
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora-:-FC Juarez
Mexico - Segunda Division - Liga Premier Clausura Grp. 1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango-:-Cuervos JAP
18:00 Santos II-:-Monterrey II
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II-:-Titanes de Saltillo
23:00 Leones Negros II-:-Reynosa F.C.
Mexico - Segunda Division - Liga Premier Clausura Grp. 2
17:00 Toluca II-:-CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
23:00 U.A. Zacatecas-:-Real Zamora
23:00 Cachorros U. de Guadalajara-:-Necaxa II
Mexico - Segunda Division - Liga Premier Clausura Grp. 3
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH-:-Tlaxcala F.C.
18:00 Cruz Azul II-:-Pioneros de Cancun
19:00 Albinegros de Orizaba-:-Inter Playa del Carmen
19:00 Real Cuautitlan C.R.-:-Puebla II
22:00 Sporting Canamy-:-Politecnico
Mexico - Segunda Division - Nuevos Talentos Clausura Grp. 1
17:00 Dorados II-:-Alacranes Rojos de Apatzingan
23:00 Atletico Lagunero-:-Correcaminos de la UAT II
Mexico - Segunda Division - Nuevos Talentos Clausura Grp. 2
22:00 Colibries de Malinalco-:-Vikingos
Mexico - Segunda Division - Nuevos Talentos Clausura Grp. 3
00:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala-:-CD Cuautla
23:00 Jiquipilas de Valle Verde-:-Yalmakan
Morocco - Elite 2
16:00 Raja Beni Mellal-:-USM Ait Melloul
16:00 Racing de Casablanca-:-Union Sidi Kacem
16:00 MAS Fes-:-Wydad Fes
16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid-:-Rachad Bernoussi
16:00 IZK-:-US Temara
16:00 Olympique Dcheira-:-AS Sale
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
14:00 Koninklijke HFC-:-Jong AZ Alkmaar
15:00 Lienden-:-Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30 HHC-:-Spakenburg
Netherlands - Derde Divisie Saturday
14:30 Capelle-:-VVOG
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys-:-IJsselmeervogels
14:30 SVV Scheveningen-:-Rijnvogels
15:00 Quick Boys-:-Jong FC Volendam
17:00 Harkemase Boys-:-ONS Sneek
Netherlands - Derde Divisie Sunday
18:00 Jong FC Den Bosch-:-Magreb '90
Nigeria - Professional Football League
16:00 Akwa United-:-Abia Warriors
16:15 Shooting Stars-:-Remo Stars
N. Ireland - 1. Division
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades-:-PSNI FC
16:00 Dergview FC-:-Loughgall
16:00 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.-:-Armagh
16:00 Institute-:-Warrenpoint Town
16:00 Knockbreda-:-Annagh United
16:00 Lurgan Celtic-:-Larne
International - OFC Champions League Grp. A
07:00 Madang-:-Central Sport
10:05 Lupe ole Soaga-:-AS Magenta
22:00Cnc Hekari United-:-Central Sport
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group North
16:00 Salgueiros-:-AD Oliveirense
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Grp. B
16:00 SC Mirandela-:-Felgueiras 1932
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Grp. G
16:00 Loures-:-Sintrense
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
14:50 El Jaish-:-Al-Ahli
14:50 Al-Arabi-:-Al-Wakra
17:00 Al-Shahaniya-:-Al-Khuraitiat
Romania - Liga II
10:00 FC Academica Clinceni-:-CS Afumati
10:00 Luceafarul Oradea-:-Sepsi OSK
10:00FAA CSM Metalul Resita3:0Unirea Tarlungeni
10:00 Foresta Suceava-:-ASU Politehnica Timisoara
10:00FAA Ramnicu Valcea0:3CS Balotesti
10:00Cnc CS Soimii Pancota-:-Juventus Bucuresti
10:00Cnc Chindia Targoviste-:-ACS Berceni
11:30 FC Brasov-:-FC Olimpia Satu Mare
San Marino - Campionato
15:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino-:-FC Fiorentino
15:00 Juvenes/Dogana-:-Cosmos
15:00 Cailungo-:-Domagnano
15:00 San Giovanni-:-Tre Penne Galazzano
Scotland - Highland League
16:00 Wick Academy-:-Buckie Thistle
16:00 Strathspey Thistle-:-Fraserburgh
16:00 Fort William-:-Rothes
Scotland - Lowland League
16:00 Civil Service Strollers-:-BSC Glasgow
16:00 Cumbernauld Colts-:-Vale of Leithen
16:00 Dalbeattie Star-:-Whitehill
16:00 East Kilbride-:-Stirling University FC
16:00 East Stirlingshire-:-Gala Fairydean Rovers
16:00 Edinburgh University-:-Selkirk
16:00 Hawick Royal Albert-:-Spartans FC
16:00 Preston-:-Gretna FC 2008
South Africa - National First Division
14:30 University of Pretoria-:-Thanda Royal Zulu
14:30 Black Leopards-:-Witbank Spurs
14:30 FC Cape Town-:-Engen Santos FC
14:30 Milano United FC-:-Royal Eagles
14:30 Mthatha Bucks-:-Magesi FC
16:30 Jomo Cosmos-:-Mbombela United
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 1
16:45 RC Villalbes-:-Compostela
17:00 UD Barbadas-:-CD Choco
17:00 Celtiga CF-:-Ordenes
17:00 Alondras-:-Arosa SC
17:00 CD As Pontes-:-Silva SD
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 11
12:00 Felanitx-:-Poblense
12:30 SD Formentera-:-UD Rotlet Molinar
16:00 CF Platges de Calvia-:-Mercadal
16:30 Ciudad de Ibiza-:-Alcudia
16:30 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva-:-CD Son Cladera
17:15 Collerense-:-Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
17:30 Club Santa Catalina Atletico-:-San Rafael
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 12
12:30 Tenerife B-:-Panaderia Pulido
13:00 Santa Brigida-:-CD Marino
13:30 CD El Cotillo-:-CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz
16:30 UD Ibarra-:-CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
17:30 CD Santa Ursula-:-Estrella
18:00 UD San Fernando-:-CD Buzanada
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 13
17:00 EDMF Churra-:-Yeclano
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 14
16:30 Amanecer-:-UD Montijo
17:00 CD Coria-:-Don Benito
17:30 Arroyo-:-Extremadura B
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 15
16:00 Pamplona-:-Oberena
16:00 CD Ardoi-:-CA Valtierrano
16:30 Lourdes-:-CD Erriberri
16:30 Huarte-:-CD Idoya
16:30 San Juan-:-Iruna
16:30 Pena Sport-:-CD Subiza
16:30 CD Cantolagua-:-Cortes
17:00 Valle de Egues-:-CA Cirbonero
17:30 UCD Burlades-:-UDC Txantrea
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 16
16:00 CD Varea-:-Agoncillo
16:30 CF Rapid de Murillo-:-SD Logrones
17:00 Calasancio-:-CA River Ebro
17:00 Club Haro Deportivo-:-Oyonesa
19:30 Arnedo-:-Casalarreina CF
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 18
16:00 Azuqueca-:-CD Yuncos
17:00 CD Pedroneras-:-Villarrobledo
17:00 Toledo B-:-Albacete B
17:00 Guadalajara-:-UD Carrion
17:00 Almansa-:-Conquense
18:30 Villarrubia CF-:-Almagro CF
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 2
16:30 Real Oviedo B-:-Atletico de Lugones
16:45 L'Entregu CF-:-CD Praviano
16:45 UC Ceares-:-SD Lenense
18:15 CD Covadonga-:-UP Langreo
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 3
16:00 CD Guarnizo-:-Rayo Cantabria
16:15 EMF Meruelo-:-CD Cayon
16:30 Barreda Balompie-:-CD Laredo
17:00 Club Deportivo Colindres-:-RS Gimnastica
17:00 CD Tropezon-:-Castro CF
17:30 CD Bezana-:-SD Revilla
18:00 Textil Escudo-:-Racing Santander B
20:00 UM Escobedo-:-Siete Villas
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 4
16:00 Alaves B-:-Tolosa CF
16:30 Amurrio-:-Real Sociedad C
16:30 Pasaia KE-:-Cultural De Durango
17:00 Beasain-:-Santutxu FC
17:00 Portugalete-:-Balmaseda FC
17:00 CD Basconia-:-CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
17:00 Club Bermeo FT-:-Santurtzi CD
18:00 SD Deusto-:-CD Vitoria
18:15 Zalla-:-Lagun Onak
18:30 CD Getxo-:-Sodupe UC
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 5
16:30 Figueres-:-Asco CF
17:00 Pobla Mafumet-:-Manlleu
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 6
17:30 Novelda-:-CF Torre Levante
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 8
16:00 La Virgen del Camino-:-Sporting Uxama
16:30 Atletico Astorga-:-CD Mirandes B
16:30 CD San Jose Soria-:-Zamora
16:30 CD Villamuriel-:-Burgos Promesas
16:30 CD Villaralbo-:-Numancia B
17:00 CD Cebrerena-:-Atletico Bembibre
17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca-:-CF Cristo Atletico
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 9
17:30 UD Maracena-:-CD Rincon
18:00 River Melilla-:-CD Alhaurino
Syria - Premier League
13:00 Al-Jazira-:-Jableh SC
Thailand - 1. Division
12:00 Songkhla United FC-:-Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
12:00 Air Force Central FC-:-BBCU FC
13:00 Ang Thong FC-:-Krabi FC
13:00 Nakhon Pathom-:-Prachuap FC
Turkey - 3. Lig Grp. 1
11:30 Altay-:-Manavgat
Turkey - 3. Lig Grp. 3
11:00 Duzyurtspor-:-Orduspor
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Torneo de Adecuacion - Grupo Central
20:30 Gran Valencia-:-Caracas B
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC-:-Universidad Central
20:30 Yaracuy FC-:-Union Atletico Falcon
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Torneo de Adecuacion - Grupo Occidental
20:30 Real Frontera-:-Titanes
20:30 Universidad de Los Andes FC-:-Llaneros Guanare
22:00 Atletico El Vigia-:-Urena SC
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Torneo de Adecuacion - Grupo Oriental
20:00 Atletico Venezuela B-:-Chico de Guayana FC
20:00 Lala FC-:-Angostura FC
Vietnam - V-League 2
09:00 Binh Phuoc-:-Nam Dinh
09:30 Dak Lak-:-Viettel
10:00 Dong Thap Cao Lanh-:-Tay Ninh
Wales - Cymru Alliance
15:00 Gresford Athletic-:-Penrhyncoch FC
15:30 Caersws-:-Holyhead Hotspur
15:30 Flint Town United-:-Porthmadog
15:30 Holywell Town-:-Buckley Town
Wales - Welsh Football League Division One
15:00 Monmouth Town FC-:-Cwmbran Celtic
15:00 Barry Town-:-Goytre AFC
15:00 Caerau Ely-:-Cambrian & Clydach
15:00 Caldicot Town-:-Penybont
15:00 Risca United-:-Undy Athletic
15:00 Ton Pentre-:-Port Talbot


Click on score for game details