live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00FT CF America0:0Queretaro FC
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00FT 12 de Octubre0:3Rubio Nu
USA - Major League Soccer
00:05FT Colorado Rapids0:0San Jose Earthquakes
Colombia - Liga Postobón Apertura
00:30FT Millonarios3:1Tolima
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
01:00FT U.La Calera0:6Huachipato
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
01:00FT Nacional0:2Olimpia
USA - USL Pro League
01:0090' Harrisburg City Islanders0:1Dayton Dutch Lions
USA - Major League Soccer
01:0590' Vancouver Whitecaps2:2L.A. Galaxy
Argentina - Primera Torneo Final
01:3070' San Lorenzo0:0Newells Old Boys
USA - Major League Soccer
01:3565' Columbus Crew0:1DC United
USA - NASL Spring Season
01:3565' Carolina RailHawks2:1Fort Lauderdale Strikers
01:3565' Atlanta Silverbacks0:2San Antonio Scorpions FC
01:3565' Indy Eleven0:1Tampa Bay Rowdies
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
02:00HT Gimnasia J0:0San Martin San Juan
Argentina - Argentino A 2nd stage
02:00HT Guarani Antonio Franco1:1San Martin de Tucuman
Brazil - Serie A
02:00HT Chapecoense AF0:0Coritiba
Brazil - Serie B
02:00HT Ceara1:0Oeste FC
02:00HT America RN2:1Avai FC
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
02:00HT Santos1:3Jaguares
02:00HT Pachuca0:1Puebla
02:00HT Monterrey2:1Veracruz
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group C
02:1045' Sportivo Estudiantes0:0Central Norte
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
02:1540' Bolivar0:0The Strongest
USA - Major League Soccer
02:3520' FC Dallas0:0Toronto FC
02:3520' Sporting Kansas City0:0Montreal Impact
Colombia - Liga Postobón Apertura
02:4510' Patriotas0:0Atletico Nacional
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
03:00 Real Espana-:-CD Victoria
USA - NASL Spring Season
03:00 FC Edmonton-:-New York Cosmos
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:05 Leon-:-Tigres
USA - Major League Soccer
03:35 Real Salt Lake-:-Portland Timbers
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
04:00 Limon-:-Club Sport Herediano
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
04:00 Atlas-:-Toluca
USA - USL Pro League
04:00 Arizona United SC-:-Sacramento Republic FC
04:30 LA Galaxy II-:-Orange County Blues FC
USA - Major League Soccer
04:35 CD Chivas USA-:-Seattle Sounders FC
Japan - J. League 2
06:00 Consadole Sapporo-:-Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga-:-Kyoto Sanga FC
06:00 Kataller Toyama-:-JEF United Chiba
06:00 FC Gifu-:-Tochigi SC
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki-:-Ehime FC
Russia - National Football League
06:00 SKA-Energiya-:-Neftekhimik
South Korea - K league
07:00 Gwangju FC-:-FC Anyang
South Korea - K. League Classic
07:00 FC Seoul-:-Pohang Steelers
07:00 Gyeongnam FC-:-Sangju Sangmu
Japan - J. League
08:00 Albirex Niigata-:-Sanfrecce Hiroshima
China - Super League
08:30 Liaoning Hongyun-:-Tianjin Teda
Japan - J. League 2
09:00 Shonan Bellmare-:-Oita Trinita
09:00 Jubilo Iwata-:-Yokohama FC
09:00 Kamatamare Sanuki-:-Avispa Fukuoka
South Korea - K league
09:00 Korean Police FC-:-Goyang Hi FC
South Korea - K. League Classic
09:00 Jeju United-:-Incheon United
China - Super League
09:30 Dalian Aerbin-:-Shanghai East Asia FC
09:30 Changchun Yatai-:-Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Japan - J. League 2
10:00 Yamagata-:-Roasso Kumamoto
Czech Republic - Druha League
10:15 Zizkov-:-FC Vlasim
Japan - J. League 2
11:00 Mito Hollyhock-:-Tokyo Verdy 1969
Russia - National Football League
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg-:-Angusht Nazran
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
11:00 FC Krasnodar II-:-Astrakhan
China - Super League
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin-:-Jiangsu Sainty
Russia - Premier League
11:30 Rubin Kazan-:-Spartak Moscow
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00 FK Baku-:-Inter Baku
Japan - J. League 2
12:00 Fagiano Okayama FC-:-Giravanz Kitakyushu
Spain - LIGA BBVA
12:00 Almeria-:-Celta Vigo
Spain - LIGA Adelante
12:00 Mallorca-:-Deportivo La Coruna
Vietnam - V-league
12:00 Binh Duong-:-Song Lam Nghe An
Turkey - Spor Toto Sueper Lig
12:30 Rizespor-:-Konyaspor
Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
12:30 Sanliurfaspor-:-Adanaspor
12:30 Ankaraspor-:-Mersin
12:30 Bucaspor-:-Orduspor
12:30 Samsunspor-:-Karsiyaka
12:30 Balikesirspor-:-Manisaspor
12:30 1461 Trabzon-:-Kahramanmaraspor
12:30 Gaziantep BB-:-Istanbul Buyuksehir
12:30 Boluspor-:-Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30 Adana Demirspor-:-Fethiyespor
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
13:00 Mauritius-:-Mauritania
England - Premier League
13:00 Norwich City-:-Liverpool
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00 L. Metalurgs-:-FK Daugava Riga
Montenegro - Telekom 1. CFL
13:00 Petrovac-:-Celik
Romania - Liga I
13:00 Dinamo Bucuresti-:-Astra Giurgiu
Russia - National Football League
13:00 Torpedo Moscow-:-FC Rotor Volgograd
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
13:00 Dagdissel-:-SKA Rostov
13:00 Druzhba-:-Energiya Volzhskiy
Thailand - Premier League
13:00 Osotspa Saraburi FC-:-BEC Tero Sasana
13:00 Sisaket FC-:-Bangkok Glass
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00 Tavriia-:-Karpaty
Vietnam - V-league
13:00 Dong Tam Long An-:-HV An Giang
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:30 Kaiserslautern-:-FSV Frankfurt
13:30 Aalen-:-Ingolstadt
13:30 Paderborn-:-Greuther Furth
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:30 FSV Zwickau-:-Carl Zeiss Jena
China - Super League
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown-:-Harbin Yiteng
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00 Ravan Baku-:-FK Qabala
14:00 Simurq-:-FK Karabakh
14:00 FK Neftchi-:-Sumqayit
France - Ligue 1
14:00 Monaco-:-Nice
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00 Preußen Muenster-:-Saarbrucken
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00 Hoffenheim II-:-Wormatia Worms
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00 Leverkusen II-:-KFC Uerdingen
14:00 Siegen-:-Schalke 04 II
Kenya - Top 8 Cup
14:00 Gor Mahia-:-Thika United
Russia - Premier League
14:00 Dinamo Moscow-:-FC Krasnodar
Russia - National Football League
14:00Finished after awarded win FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3:0Alania Vladikavkaz
14:00 Dinamo St Petersburg-:-Baltika
14:00Cancelled Sibir Novosibirsk-:-Metallurg-Kuzbass N.
14:00Finished after awarded win Arsenal Tula3:0FC Salyut Belgorod
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
14:00 Terek Grozny II-:-Gazprom Transgaz
Thailand - Premier League
14:00 Bangkok United-:-Ratchaburi FC
14:00 TOT-:-Police United FC
Ukraine - Premier League
14:00 Volyn-:-Zorya
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
14:30 AC Horsens-:-AB
Singapore - S.League
14:45 Harimau Muda B-:-Courts Young Lions
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00 Khazar Lenkoran-:-AZAL PFC Baku
Belgium - Second Division
15:00 Eupen-:-RWDM Brussels FC
15:00 Tubize-:-St.Truiden
15:00 Lommel-:-Virton
15:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz-:-Westerlo
15:00 CS Vise-:-Hoogstraten
15:00 Antwerp-:-Dessel
15:00 Aalst-:-WS Bruxelles
15:00 KSK Heist-:-Roeselare
15:00 Geel-:-RBD Borinage
Denmark - Superligaen
15:00 FC Vestsjaelland-:-OB
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00 FK Jelgava-:-Ventspils
Russia - National Football League
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl-:-FC Ufa
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
15:00 Chernomorets N.-:-Vityaz Krymsk
15:00 FC Olimpia Volgograd-:-Torpedo Armavir
15:00 FK Taganrog-:-Alania-D Vladikavkaz
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00 AmaZulu-:-University of Pretoria
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces-:-Polokwane City
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00 Halmstad-:-Helsingborg
15:00 Kalmar FF-:-IFK Gothenburg
Thailand - Premier League
15:00 Army United-:-PTT Rayong FC
England - Premier League
15:05 Hull City-:-Arsenal
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Nurnberg-:-Bayer Leverkusen
Romania - Liga I
15:30 Botosani-:-Pandurii
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
15:30 Biolog Novokubansk-:-Mitos
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FC Skonto Riga-:-BFC Daugava
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
16:00 FC Volgar-:-Mashuk-KMV
Sweden - Superettan
16:00 Gais-:-Ljungskile
Ukraine - Premier League
16:00 Met. Zaporizhzhia-:-Metalist Kharkiv
16:00 Dynamo Kyiv-:-Vorskla
Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga
16:30 SV Groedig-:-Rapid Wien
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
16:30 Budapest Honved-:-Ferencvaros
Russia - Premier League
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar-:-CSKA Moscow
Russia - National Football League
16:30 Spartak Nalchik-:-Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Czech Republic - Gambrinus League
17:00 Sigma Olomouc-:-Pribram
17:00 Teplice-:-Brno
Czech Republic - Druha League
17:00 Karvina-:-Pardubice
17:00 Hradec Kralove-:-Usti nad Labem
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf-:-Loko Vltavin
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00 AaB-:-Randers FC
France - Ligue 1
17:00 Valenciennes-:-Nantes
17:00 Reims-:-Sochaux
17:00 Lorient-:-Montpellier
17:00 Bordeaux-:-Guingamp
17:00 Bastia-:-Ajaccio
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 TSV Buchbach-:-Augsburg II
Morocco - Botola Pro
17:00 KAC Kenitra-:-MAT Tetouan
Spain - LIGA BBVA
17:00 Rayo Vallecano-:-Real Betis
Spain - LIGA Adelante
17:00 Recreativo Huelva-:-Alaves
17:00 Sporting Gijon-:-Murcia
Sweden - Superettan
17:00 Assyriska FF-:-Degerfors
England - Premier League
17:10 Everton-:-Manchester United
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
17:30 VfB Stuttgart-:-Schalke 04
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
17:30 Ruzomberok-:-Trnava
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:30 AIK-:-IFK Norrkoeping
17:30 Mjallby-:-Hacken
Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00 KACM Marrakech-:-Raja Casablanca
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
18:00 PEC Zwolle-:-Ajax
Romania - Liga I
18:00 AFC Sageata Navodari-:-Petrolul Ploiesti
Spain - LIGA Adelante
18:00 Tenerife-:-Numancia
Turkey - Spor Toto Sueper Lig
18:00 Besiktas-:-Fenerbahce
Spain - LIGA Adelante
18:15 Zaragoza-:-Real Jaen
Sweden - Superettan
18:15 Oesters IF-:-GIF Sundsvall
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
18:30 Mezokovesd SE-:-Diosgyor
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
18:30 Zlate Moravce-:-Banska Bystrica
Ukraine - Premier League
18:30 Chornomorets O.-:-Dnipro
Czech Republic - Gambrinus League
19:00 Dukla Praha-:-Sparta Prague
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
19:00 Pumas-:-CD Guadalajara
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
19:00 Benfica-:-Olhanense
Spain - LIGA BBVA
19:00 Sevilla-:-Granada
Morocco - Botola Pro
19:30 FUS Rabat-:-OCK Khouribga
Belgium - Jupiler League Playoff Championship Group
20:00 Lokeren-:-Zulte-Waregem
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
20:00 Olmedo-:-Manta
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00 Coatepeque-:-Halcones FC
Peru - Copa Inca - Group A
20:00 Leon de Huanuco-:-Juan Aurich
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
20:30 Colo Colo-:-Universidad Catolica
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30 Rentistas-:-Montevideo Wanderers
20:30 Miramar Misiones-:-Cerro
20:30 El Tanque Sisley-:-Defensor Sporting
20:30 Juventud de las Piedras-:-Liverpool FC
Argentina - Primera Torneo Final
21:00 Colon-:-Belgrano
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes-:-Blooming
Brazil - Serie A
21:00 Sao Paulo-:-Botafogo RJ
21:00 Atletico PR-:-Gremio
21:00 Atletico MG-:-Corinthians
21:00 Bahia-:-Cruzeiro
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
21:00 Cobreloa-:-Antofagasta
France - Ligue 1
21:00 Marseille-:-Lille
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco-:-Deportivo Marquense
Spain - LIGA BBVA
21:00 Barcelona-:-Athletic Bilbao
Spain - LIGA Adelante
21:00 Alcorcon-:-Sabadell
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
21:30 Guabira-:-Real Potosi
21:30 Nacional Potosi-:-Universitario
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
21:30 CS Uruguay-:-Puntarenas FC
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
21:30 Tachira-:-Deportivo Anzoategui
21:30 Deportivo La Guaira-:-Zamora FC
Argentina - Primera Torneo Final
22:00 Argentinos Juniors-:-Racing Club
22:00 Arsenal S.-:-Lanus
Colombia - Liga Postobón Apertura
22:15 Itagui-:-Once Caldas
22:15 Deportivo Cali-:-La Equidad
22:15 Independiente Medellin-:-Chico FC
22:15 A. Petrolera-:-Envigado
Peru - Copa Inca - Group B
22:30 FBC Melgar-:-Universitario de Deportes
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
22:45 Libertad-:-General Diaz
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
23:00 Talleres-:-Patronato de Parana
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
23:00 Aurora-:-San Jose
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
23:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon-:-C.S. Cartagines
Argentina - Primera Torneo Final
23:15 River Plate-:-Velez Sarsfield
Brazil - Serie A
23:30 Flamengo-:-Goias
23:30 Santos FC-:-Sport
23:30 Criciuma-:-Palmeiras
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
23:30 Everton CD-:-Atletico Nublense

Click on score for game details


       privacy policy