live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
00:0090' Zamora FC1:0Estudiantes Merida
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
01:00HT Academia Cantolao0:0Alianza Atletico
Malaysia - Premier League
09:45 Perlis-:-Terengganu
09:45 ATM FA-:-PDRM
International - AFC Champions League Grp. E
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai-:-Brisbane Roar FC
International - AFC Champions League Grp. F
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds-:-FC Seoul
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00 FC Kapaz-:-FK Qabala
International - Club Friendlies
12:00Cancelled Spartak Moscow-:-Vaalerenga
International - AFC Champions League Grp. F
12:30 Shanghai SIPG FC-:-Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Singapore - S.League
12:30 Balestier Khalsa FC-:-Warriors FC
Moldova - National Division
13:00 CS Petrocub-:-Speranta
13:00 FC Zaria-:-FC Academia Chisinau
Malaysia - Super Liga
13:15 Sarawak FA-:-Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Malaysia - Premier League
13:15 Sabah FA-:-UiTM
International - AFC Champions League Grp. E
13:30 Muang Thong United-:-Kashima Antlers
International - AFC Champions League Grp. C
14:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent-:-Al-Ain
Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage
14:00 Dunav Ruse-:-Levski Sofia
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 IK Frej Taeby-:-AFC Eskilstuna
Malaysia - Super Liga
14:00 Pahang-:-Selangor Pkns FC
Malaysia - Premier League
14:00 Negeri Sembilan-:-MISC-MIFA
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA-:-Kuantan FA
14:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim II-:-PKNP FC
Hungary - FA Cup
14:30 Vasas Budapest-:-Dorogi FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00 Qarabag FK-:-Inter Baku
International - Club Friendlies
16:00Cancelled Kalmar FF-:-Haecken
International - AFC Champions League Grp. D
16:10 Al-Wahda-:-Persepolis
International - AFC Champions League Grp. C
16:15 Zob Ahan-:-Al Ahli
Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage
16:30 PFC CSKA-Sofia-:-Botev Plovdiv
International - Club Friendlies
17:30 Spartak Moscow-:-Sogndal
Russia - Cup
17:30 Ural-:-FC Krasnodar
International - AFC Champions League Grp. D
17:45 Al Hilal-:-Al-Rayyan
Egypt - Premier League
18:00 Al Masry-:-El Geish
France - Coupe de France
18:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael-:-Auxerre
18:00 CA Bastia-:-Angers
Poland - FA Cup
18:00 Wigry Suwalki-:-Arka Gdynia
Turkey - Cup Final Stage
18:00 Kasimpasa-:-Rizespor
Germany - DFB Pokal
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-:-Arminia Bielefeld
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns FC-:-Chippa United
International - Club Friendlies
19:00 Molde-:-Tromsoe
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
19:00 Vendsyssel FF-:-HB Koege
Romania - League Cup
19:00 ACS Poli Timisoara-:-Tirgu Mures
Spain - Primera Division
19:30 Real Sociedad-:-Eibar
Israel - Cup
19:55 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-:-FC Ashdod
Brazil - Alagoano 1st Stage
20:00 SS Sete de Setembro-:-Miguelense
20:00 CRB-:-ASA
Italy - Serie B
20:30 Spezia-:-Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
20:30 Pro Vercelli-:-Avellino
20:30 Novara-:-Benevento
20:30 Pisa-:-Carpi
20:30 Latina-:-Cesena
20:30 Perugia-:-Frosinone
20:30 Salernitana-:-SPAL 2013
20:30 Hellas Verona-:-Ternana
20:30 Cittadella-:-Trapani
20:30 Vicenza-:-Entella
England - Championship
20:45 Aston Villa-:-Bristol City
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion-:-Newcastle United
20:45Postponed Wolverhampton Wanderers-:-Huddersfield Town
20:45 Blackburn Rovers-:-Derby County
England - League 1
20:45 Bradford City-:-Milton Keynes Dons
20:45 Bury-:-Coventry City
20:45 Millwall-:-Peterborough United
20:45 Northampton Town-:-Oldham Athletic
20:45Postponed Oxford United-:-Fleetwood Town
20:45 Rochdale-:-Port Vale
20:45 Scunthorpe United-:-AFC Wimbledon
20:45 Shrewsbury Town-:-Charlton Athletic
20:45 Swindon Town-:-Gillingham
20:45 Walsall-:-Chesterfield
England - League 2
20:45 Accrington Stanley-:-Wycombe Wanderers
20:45 Blackpool-:-Barnet
20:45 Cambridge United-:-Doncaster Rovers
20:45 Cheltenham Town-:-Carlisle United
20:45 Crawley Town-:-Exeter City
20:45 Grimsby Town-:-Colchester United
20:45 Hartlepool United-:-Crewe Alexandra
20:45 Plymouth Argyle-:-Notts County
20:45 Portsmouth-:-Morecambe
20:45 Stevenage-:-Leyton Orient
20:45 Yeovil Town-:-Mansfield Town
England - National League
20:45 Bromley-:-Braintree Town
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge-:-Maidstone
20:45 Eastleigh-:-Aldershot Town
20:45 Guiseley-:-Barrow
20:45 Lincoln-:-York City
20:45Postponed Macclesfield Town-:-Gateshead FC
20:45 Solihull Moors-:-Torquay United
20:45 Sutton United-:-Boreham Wood
20:45 Tranmere Rovers-:-Forest Green Rovers
20:45 Woking-:-Dover
England - National League North
20:45 Stalybridge-:-Telford
20:45 Brackley Town-:-Kidderminster Harriers
20:45 Nuneaton Town-:-Gloucester City
England - National League South
20:45 Welling United-:-Dartford
20:45 Margate-:-Chelmsford
20:45 St.Albans-:-Wealdstone
Germany - DFB Pokal
20:45 Sportfreunde Lotte-:-Borussia Dortmund
Italy - Coppa Italia
20:45 Juventus-:-SSC Napoli
Scotland - Premiership
20:45 Hamilton Academical-:-Aberdeen
Scotland - Championship
20:45 Ayr United-:-Raith Rovers
Scotland - League One
20:45 Brechin City-:-Queen's Park
20:45 Alloa Athletic-:-East Fife
Scotland - League Two
20:45 Clyde-:-Montrose
20:45 Cowdenbeath-:-Edinburgh City
20:45 Stirling Albion-:-Elgin City
England - League 1
21:00 Bolton Wanderers-:-Bristol Rovers
France - Coupe de France
21:00 Bordeaux-:-Lorient
Portugal - Cup
21:15 Estoril-:-Benfica
Spain - Primera Division
21:30 Valencia-:-Leganes
21:30 Malaga-:-Real Betis
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
22:00 Carabobo FC-:-Atletico Socopo
International - Copa Sudamericana
23:15 Boston River-:-Comerciantes Unidos
23:15 O'Higgins-:-Fuerza Amarilla SC

Click on score for game details




   privacy policy