live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
Argentina - Primera Division
00:30FT Olimpo0:0Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
01:00FT All Boys0:2Instituto
USA - NASL Spring Season
01:05FT New York Cosmos3:0San Antonio Scorpions FC
USA - USL
01:05FT Richmond Kickers1:2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Argentina - Primera Division
01:15FT San Lorenzo3:0Sarmiento
01:30FT Atletico Rafaela1:2Estudiantes
USA - PDL
01:30 DC United PDL-:-Ocean City Nor'easters
USA - Major League Soccer
01:35FT New England Rev.1:1DC United
USA - NASL Spring Season
01:35FT Fort Lauderdale Strikers0:1Carolina RailHawks
USA - USL
01:35FT Charleston Battery1:1Charlotte Independence
Brazil - Serie A
02:00FT Gremio1:0Figueirense
Brazil - Serie B
02:00FT ABC1:1Luverdense
02:00FT CRB0:3Bahia
USA - PDL
02:00 Panama City Beach Pirates-:-Ocala Stampede
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
02:05FT CSD Comunicaciones2:3CSD Municipal
USA - Major League Soccer
02:05FT Montreal Impact2:1FC Dallas
USA - NASL Spring Season
02:10FT Minnesota United3:2Jacksonville Armada FC
USA - USL
02:15FT Toronto FC USL0:0Rochester Rhinos
Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
02:35FT Altos Hornos Zapla1:2Concepcion FC
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Final Stage
02:50FT Deportivo Cali1:0Atletico Nacional
USA - Major League Soccer
03:05FT Colorado Rapids1:0Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - USL
03:10FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC5:0Arizona United SC
03:20Postponed Austin Aztex-:-Tulsa Roughnecks FC
03:25FT OKC Energy FC 2:1Sacramento Republic FC
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano Final Stage
04:05Finished AP Club Sport Herediano5:4LD Alajuelense
USA - Major League Soccer
04:10FT Real Salt Lake2:0New York City FC
04:10FT Seattle Sounders FC0:0Sporting Kansas City
Japan - J. League 2
06:00FT Mito Hollyhock0:2Kyoto Sanga FC
06:00FT Tochigi SC1:1Zweigen Kanazawa
06:00FT Fagiano Okayama FC0:0Yokohama FC
06:00FT V-Varen Nagasaki3:1Ehime FC
06:05FT Avispa Fukuoka1:3Kamatamare Sanuki
Russia - National Football League
07:00FT Sakhalin2:1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
South Korea - K. League Classic
07:0090' Gwangju FC0:1Busan I'Park
Japan - J. League 2
07:05FT Jubilo Iwata1:2Thespakusatsu Gunma
07:0590' Tokushima Vortis1:2Consadole Sapporo
07:05FT Oita Trinita0:1Tokyo Verdy
09:00 JEF United Chiba-:-Giravanz Kitakyushu
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto-:-Cerezo Osaka
South Korea - K. League Challenge
09:00 Suwon City-:-Gangwon FC
China - Super League
09:35 Liaoning Hongyun-:-Chongqing Lifan
09:35 Changchun Yatai-:-Henan Jianye
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00 Shakhter Karagandy-:-FC Astana
Russia - PFL Zone East
10:00 Yakutiya Yakutsk-:-Smena Komsomolsk
South Korea - K. League Challenge
11:00 FC Anyang-:-Ansan Police FC
Japan - J. League 2
12:00 FC Gifu-:-Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau-:-Tobol Kostanay
Poland - 2. Division
12:00 Znicz Pruszkow-:-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Russia - National Football League
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-:-Khimik Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Dinamo St Petersburg-:-Sokol Saratov
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
12:00 KamAZ-:-Syzran-2003
Italy - Serie A
12:30 Empoli-:-Sampdoria
Kenya - Premier League
12:30 Tusker FC-:-Sofapaka
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
12:30 Vitesse-:-PEC Zwolle
Poland - 1. Division
12:30 Bytovia Bytow-:-Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Russia - Premier League
12:30 FC Krasnodar-:-FK Rostov
Denmark - 1. Division
13:00 FC Roskilde-:-Fredericia
Denmark - 2. Division East
13:00 FC Helsingoer-:-HIK
Denmark - 2. Division West
13:00 Svendborg-:-Kolding B
India - I-League
13:00 Shillong Lajong-:-Pune FC
13:00 East Bengal Club-:-Royal Wahingdoh
13:00 Salgaocar-:-Kalyani Bharat FC
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan-:-Kairat Almaty
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar-:-Kaisar Kyzylorda
Turkey - Super Lig
13:00 Karabukspor-:-Sivasspor
13:00 Gaziantepspor-:-Eskisehirspor
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00 Metalist Kharkiv-:-Illichivets
Scotland - Premiership
13:30 Aberdeen-:-St.Johnstone
13:30 Celtic-:-Inverness CT
13:30 Dundee United-:-Dundee FC
China - Super League
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin-:-Tianjin Teda
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00 Aktobe-:-Taraz
Kenya - Premier League
14:00 Nakuru AllStars-:-Chemelil Sugar
14:00 Bandari-:-Mathare United
14:00 Ushuru FC-:-KCB
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00 FK Jelgava-:-BFC Daugava
Russia - National Football League
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg-:-Tom Tomsk
14:00 Baltika-:-Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00 FC Volgar-:-Tosno
14:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-:-Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia - PFL Zone West
14:00 Domodedovo Moscow-:-Strogino
International - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd round grp. F
14:00 Thailand-:-Vietnam
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
14:05Cancelled ZFC Meuselwitz-:-Plauen
14:05 FSV Zwickau-:-Babelsberg
14:05 FSV Wacker Nordhausen-:-Germania Halberstadt
14:05 Berliner AK 07-:-Union Berlin II
14:05 TSG Neustrelitz-:-Hertha Berlin II
14:05 Budissa Bautzen-:-BFC Dynamo
14:05 VfB Auerbach-:-Carl Zeiss Jena
Belgium - Pro League Playoff Championship Group
14:30 Club Brugge-:-Kortrijk
14:30 Anderlecht-:-Gent
14:30 Standard Liege-:-Sporting Charleroi
Kenya - Premier League
14:45 Muhoroni Youth fc-:-Gor Mahia
Denmark - 1. Division
15:00 AB-:-Viborg
15:00 AC Horsens-:-Broenshoej
15:00 HB Koge-:-Vendsyssel FF
Italy - Serie A
15:00 ChievoVerona-:-Atalanta
15:00 Cesena-:-Cagliari
15:00 Palermo-:-Fiorentina
15:00 Parma-:-Hellas Verona
15:00 Udinese-:-Sassuolo
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00 Atyrau-:-Ordabasy Shymkent
Romania - Liga I
15:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt-:-CS Universitatea Craiova
Russia - Premier League
15:00 Mordovya-:-Terek Grozny
Russia - National Football League
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara-:-SKA-Energiya
15:00 Volga Nyzhnyi-:-Tyumen
Russia - PFL Zone Center
15:00 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon-:-Metalurg Lypetsk
15:00 Avangard Kursk-:-Spartak Tambov
Russia - PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
15:00 Torpedo Armavir-:-FC Rotor Volgograd
15:00 Druzhba-:-FK Taganrog
South Africa - Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
15:00 Jomo Cosmos-:-Moroka Swallows
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00 Halmstads BK-:-IFK Gothenburg
15:00 Oerebro-:-Gefle
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
15:30 Nurnberg-:-Aalen
15:30 Kaiserslautern-:-Ingolstadt
15:30 Karlsruher SC-:-1860 Muenchen
15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf-:-FSV Frankfurt
15:30 Union Berlin-:-Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30 Bochum-:-Sandhausen
15:30 FC Heidenheim-:-Erzgebirge Aue
15:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig-:-Greuther Fuerth
15:30 Darmstadt-:-St. Pauli
Greece - Football League relegation group North
15:30Finished after awarded win Anagenisi Karditsas3:0Pierikos FC
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
15:30 Feyenoord-:-SC Heerenveen
Poland - Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
15:30 Piast Gliwice-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
16:00 Sportivo Italiano-:-Deportivo Armenio
Brazil - Serie A
16:00 Palmeiras-:-Goias
Cyprus - 1. Division Championship Round
16:00 AEK Larnaca-:-Anorthosis
16:00 Apollon Limassol-:-Omonia Nicosia
16:00 Ermis Aradippou-:-APOEL Nicosia
England - Premier League
16:00 Arsenal-:-West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Aston Villa-:-Burnley
16:00 Chelsea-:-Sunderland
16:00 Crystal Palace-:-Swansea City
16:00 Everton-:-Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 Hull City-:-Manchester United
16:00 Leicester City-:-Queens Park Rangers
16:00 Manchester City-:-Southampton
16:00 Newcastle United-:-West Ham United
16:00 Stoke City-:-Liverpool
Greece - Football League relegation group South
16:00 Iraklis Psachna FC-:-Acharnaikos FC
16:00 Panegialios-:-Episkopi Rethymno
16:00 Ae Ermionidas-:-Kalithea
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FC Skonto Riga-:-FK Liepaja
Lithuania - 1. Division
16:00 FK Panevezys-:-Spyris Kaunas
Russia - National Football League
16:00 Baltika-:-Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia - PFL Zone Center
16:00 Kaluga-:-FC Oryol
16:00 Vityaz Podolsk-:-Fakel
Russia - PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk-:-Mashuk-KMV
16:00 Vityaz Krymsk-:-Mitos
16:00 Biolog Novokubansk-:-Spartak Nalchik
16:00 Torpedo Armavir-:-Angusht Nazran
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
16:00 Zenit Izhevsk-:-FC Chelyabinsk
16:00 Rubin Kazan 2-:-Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - PFL Zone West
16:00 Tekstilshchik-:-Pskov 747
16:00 Spartak Kostroma-:-Dnepr
16:00 Saturn Ramenskoye-:-Khimki
Sweden - Superettan
16:00 Oestersunds FK-:-Assyriska FF
Spain - Segunda Division
16:15 Girona-:-Llagostera
Belgium - Pro League Qualification Playoff Group
16:30 Lommel-:-Lierse
16:30 Eupen-:-Oud-Heverlee
Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:30 Shkendija 79-:-FK Metalurg Skopje
16:30 Renova-:-Rabotnicki
16:30 FK Sileks-:-FK Vardar Skopje
16:30 Pelister-:-Teteks
16:30 FK Horizont Turnovo-:-FK Bregalnica Stip
Hungary - NB I
16:30 Videoton FC-:-Kecskemeti TE
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. B
16:30 Neftekhimik-:-Lada Togliati
Croatia - 1. Division
17:00 NK Istra 1961-:-Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic - FNL
17:00 Zizkov-:-FK MAS Taborsko
17:00 Pardubice-:-FK Kolin
17:00 Zlin-:-FC Vlasim
17:00 FK Varnsdorf-:-Sigma Olomouc
17:00 Sokolov-:-Opava
17:00 Karvina-:-Usti nad Labem
17:00 Frydek-Mistek-:-Trinec
17:00 Znojmo-:-Most
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00 SoenderjyskE-:-FC Vestsjaelland
Greece - Football League relegation group North
17:00 Aiginiakos FC-:-Tyrnavos 2005
17:00 Agrotikos-:-Zakynthos APS
Moldova - Cup
17:00 Dacia Chisinau-:-FC Sheriff
Poland - 1. Division
17:00 Pogon Siedlce-:-Miedz Legnica
Poland - 2. Division
17:00 Gornik Walbrzych-:-Stal Mielec
17:00 Nadwislan Gora-:-Limanovia Limanowa
17:00 Rozwoj Katowice-:-Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:00 Maritimo B-:-FC Porto B
Russia - National Football League
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala-:-Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - PFL Zone Center
17:00 Dinamo Briansk-:-Arsenal Tula II
17:00Finished after awarded win FC Metallurg Vyksa0:3Zenit Penza
17:00Finished after awarded win Vybor-Kurbatovo0:3Chertanovo Moscow
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. B
17:00 Dinamo Kirov-:-Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Russia - PFL Zone West
17:00 Solaris Moscow-:-FC Dolgoprudny
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir-:-Znamya
17:00 Volga Tver-:-Kolomna
Serbia - Super Liga
17:00 Radnicki Nis-:-Vozdovac
17:00 Borac Cacak-:-Partizan Beograd
17:00 Novi Pazar-:-FK Donji Srem
17:00 Napredak-:-Rad Beograd
17:00 FK Spartak Subotica-:-Cukaricki
17:00 Vojvodina-:-FK Radnicki 1923
17:00 Jagodina-:-OFK Beograd
17:00 Red Star Beograd-:-Mladost Lucani
Spain - Segunda B promotion playoff
17:00 Real Oviedo-:-Cadiz
Sweden - Superettan
17:00 Ljungskile-:-Aengelholms FF
17:00 Brommapojkarna-:-Varbergs BoIS FC
Greece - Super League Playoff Group
17:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC-:-Asteras Tripolis
Egypt - Premier League
17:30 El Hodood-:-Al Ahly
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30 FF Jaro-:-FC KTP
17:30 Seinaejoen JK-:-HJK
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30 FC Jazz-:-Haka
17:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat-:-AC Oulu
International - Friendlies
17:30 South Africa-:-Botswana
Romania - Liga I
17:30 Pandurii-:-CSMS Iasi
Russia - Premier League
17:30 Dinamo Moscow-:-Arsenal Tula
Russia - PFL Zone Center
17:30 Zvezda Ryazan-:-Lokomotiv Liski
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:30 Kalmar FF-:-Malmoe FF
17:30 Aatvidaberg-:-Elfsborg
Austria - Bundesliga
17:45 Salzburg-:-Wolfsberger AC
17:45 Rapid Wien-:-Wiener Neustadt
17:45 Ried-:-Austria Wien
17:45 Admira Moedling-:-Sturm Graz
17:45 Altach-:-SV Groedig
Italy - Lega Pro Promotion playoff
18:00 Reggiana-:-Bassano Virtus
Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00 FUS Rabat-:-Hassania Agadir
18:00 KACM-:-Olympic Club de Safi
Norway - Tippeligaen
18:00 FK Haugesund-:-Stroemsgodset
Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Group
18:00 Lechia Gdansk-:-Lech Poznan
Poland - 1. Division
18:00 Wisla Plock-:-Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal - Segunda Liga
18:00 Farense-:-Feirense
18:00 Oriental-:-Uniao da Madeira
18:00 Olhanense-:-Atletico
18:00 Aves-:-Trofense
18:00 Braga B-:-Sporting CP B
18:00 Freamunde-:-Tondela
18:00 Santa Clara-:-Sporting Covilha
18:00 Benfica B-:-Vitoria de Guimaraes B
18:00 Chaves-:-Oliveirense
Russia - PFL Zone West
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-:-Spartak Moscow II
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00 Sporting Gijon-:-Tenerife
18:00 Numancia-:-Racing Santander
18:00 Valladolid-:-Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda B promotion playoff
18:00 Huesca-:-Gimnastic
18:00 Real Union-:-UCAM Murcia
Peru - Primera División - Apertura
18:15 Cienciano-:-Union Comercio
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
18:30 LDU de Quito-:-Deportivo Cuenca
England - League 1 Playoff
18:30 Preston North End-:-Swindon Town
Hungary - NB I
18:30 Ferencvaros-:-Budapest Honved
Ukraine - Premier League
18:30 Karpaty-:-Dynamo Kyiv
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhia-:-Zorya
18:30 Vorskla-:-Chernomorets Odessa
Croatia - 1. Division
19:00 NK Lokomotiva-:-RNK Split
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
19:00Postponed Universidad Catolica-:-Emelec
Israel - Ligat-Al playoff champions group
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Lega Pro Promotion playoff
19:00 Como-:-Matera
Morocco - Botola Pro
19:00 Wydad Casablanca-:-OCK Khouribga
Russia - National Football League
19:00 FC Volgar-:-Tosno
Spain - Segunda B promotion playoff
19:00 Almeria B-:-Guadalajara
Spain - Segunda B relegation playoff
19:00 Cartagena-:-Las Palmas B
Turkey - Super Lig
19:00 Galatasaray-:-Besiktas
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
19:10 Patronato de Parana-:-Santamarina
Egypt - Premier League
19:30 El Zamalek-:-Al Asyoty Sport
Greece - Super League Playoff Group
19:30 Panathinaikos-:-Atromitos
Argentina - Primera Division
20:00 Racing Club-:-Independiente
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes-:-Villa Dalmine
Poland - 1. Division
20:00Finished after awarded win Wigry Suwalki3:0Flota Swinoujscie
Romania - Liga I
20:00 Astra Giurgiu-:-Tirgu Mures
20:00 Steaua Bucuresti-:-Botosani
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Real Betis-:-Alcorcon
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00 Racing-:-Fenix
20:00 Rampla Juniors-:-Juventud de las Piedras
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers-:-Tacuarembo FC
20:00 Atenas-:-Defensor Sporting
20:00 Danubio-:-Sud America
20:00 Cerro-:-Nacional
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
20:10 Boca Unidos-:-Atletico Parana
Peru - Primera División - Apertura
20:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo-:-Real Garcilaso
Italy - Serie A
20:45 AC Milan-:-Torino
Italy - Lega Pro Super Cup
20:45 Teramo-:-Novara
Argentina - Primera Division
21:00 Argentinos Juniors-:-Newells Old Boys
Bolivia - Primera Division Qualification
21:00 Atletico Bermejo-:-Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil - Serie A
21:00 Fluminense-:-Corinthians
21:00 Avai FC-:-Flamengo
21:00 Atletico PR-:-Atletico MG
21:00 Chapecoense AF-:-Santos FC
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00 Albacete-:-Mallorca
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
21:20 Gimnasia Jujuy-:-Atletico Tucuman
USA - NASL Spring Season
22:00 FC Edmonton-:-Atlanta Silverbacks
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Final Stage
22:15 Independiente Medellin-:-Atletico Junior
Peru - Primera División - Apertura
22:30 Deportivo Municipal-:-Sport Loreto
USA - Major League Soccer
23:00 New York Red Bulls-:-Philadelphia Union
USA - USL
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps USL-:-Real Monarchs SLC
Argentina - Primera Division
23:15 Boca Juniors-:-Aldosivi
23:20 Godoy Cruz-:-Belgrano
Brazil - Serie A
23:30 Cruzeiro-:-Ponte Preta
23:30 Sport-:-Coritiba
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
23:30 Barcelona SC-:-El Nacional

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy