live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
Brazil - Serie A
01:00FT Atletico PR1:0Botafogo RJ
Argentina - Primera Division
00:00FT Aldosivi0:2Colon
02:15HT Temperley1:0Patronato de Parana
International - Friendlies
12:00 Egypt-:-Guinea
15:00 Uganda-:-Kenya
16:00 Kyrgyzstan-:-Kazakhstan
Ireland - Premier Division
20:45 Cork City-:-Bray Wanderers
21:00 Shamrock Rovers-:-Derry City
USA - USL
04:30 Seattle Sounders FC II-:-Portland Timbers II
Brazil - Serie B
01:00FT Atletico GO2:2Ceara
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
17:30 Aabyhoej IF-:-Silkeborg
17:30 Kjellerup-:-Odder IGF
17:30 VSK Aarhus-:-Kolding IF
17:30 Taarnby FF-:-FC Nordsjaelland
17:30 Dalum-:-Holbaek
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group A
20:00 Bolton Wanderers-:-Everton Academy
20:45 Blackpool-:-Cheltenham Town
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group B
20:45 Chesterfield-:-Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
20:45 Accrington Stanley-:-Crewe Alexandra
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group C
20:00 Bury-:-Morecambe
20:45 Bradford City-:-Stoke City Academy
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group D
20:45 Fleetwood Town-:-Blackburn Rovers Academy
20:45 Oldham Athletic-:-Carlisle United
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group E
20:45 Port Vale-:-Derby County Academy
20:45 Mansfield Town-:-Doncaster Rovers
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group G
20:45 Scunthorpe United-:-Middlesbrough Academy
20:45 Shrewsbury Town-:-Cambridge United
England - EFL Trophy Northern Group H
20:45 Sheffield United-:-Leicester City Academy
20:45 Walsall-:-Grimsby Town
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group A
20:45 Bristol Rovers-:-Reading Academy
20:45 Yeovil Town-:-Portsmouth
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group B
20:45 AFC Wimbledon-:-Swansea City Academy
20:45 Plymouth Argyle-:-Newport County
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group C
20:45 Oxford United-:-Exeter City
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group D
20:45 Coventry City-:-West Ham United Academy
20:45 Northampton Town-:-Wycombe Wanderers
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group E
20:45 Charlton Athletic-:-Southampton Academy
20:45 Crawley Town-:-Colchester United
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group F
20:30 Peterborough United-:-Norwich City Academy
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons-:-Barnet
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group G
20:45 Southend United-:-Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
20:45 Leyton Orient-:-Stevenage
England - EFL Trophy Southern Group H
20:30 Gillingham-:-Luton Town
20:45 Millwall-:-West Bromwich Albion Academy
Ireland - FAI Cup
20:45 Crumlin United-:-Dundalk
Sweden - Superettan
19:00 Trelleborgs FF-:-IK Frej Taeby
Wales - Premier Division
20:45 Bala Town-:-Carmarthen
20:45 Llandudno FC-:-Airbus UK Broughton
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
02:05HT Crucero del Norte1:1Nueva Chicago
20:30 Villa Dalmine-:-Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20:30 Villa San Carlos-:-Almirante Brown
Australia - FFA Cup
12:00 Devonport City-:-Bentleigh Greens
12:00 Melbourne Knights-:-Green Gully Cavaliers
12:00 Edgeworth Eagles-:-Western Sydney Wanderers FC
12:30 Perth Glory-:-Sydney FC
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:30FT Everton CD1:2Palestino
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00 Koblenz-:-Hoffenheim II
19:00 Ulm-:-Eintracht Trier
19:00 Hessen Kassel-:-Stuttgarter Kickers
19:00 FCA Walldorf-:-Saarbruecken
19:00 Wormatia Worms-:-Pirmasens
19:00 Kaiserslautern II-:-Hoffenheim II
19:30 Kickers Offenbach-:-Noettingen
19:30 Homburg-:-Elversberg
Germany - Regionalliga West
18:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach II-:-Schalke 04 II
20:15 Sportfreunde Siegen-:-Wattenscheid
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:30FT General Caballero2:1Sol de America
02:3041' Luqueno0:2Deportivo Capiata
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:30 Fenix-:-Cerro

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy