live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
Brazil - Serie A
22:30 Internacional-:-Palmeiras
22:30 Criciuma-:-Sport
England - Premier League
13:45 West Bromwich Albion-:-Arsenal
16:00 Burnley-:-Aston Villa
16:00 Liverpool-:-Stoke City
16:00 Manchester United-:-Hull City
16:00 Queens Park Rangers-:-Leicester City
16:00 Swansea City-:-Crystal Palace
16:00 West Ham United-:-Newcastle United
18:30 Sunderland-:-Chelsea
France - Ligue 1
17:00 Paris Saint Germain-:-Nice
20:00 Caen-:-Montpellier
20:00 Lens-:-Metz
20:00 Reims-:-Bastia
20:00 Rennes-:-Monaco
20:00 Toulouse-:-Lorient
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Schalke 04-:-Mainz 05
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-:-FC Cologne
15:30 Augsburg-:-Hamburger SV
15:30 Hertha Berlin-:-Bayern Munich
15:30 Werder Bremen-:-Paderborn
18:30 Hoffenheim-:-Hannover 96
Italy - Serie A
18:00 Sassuolo-:-Hellas Verona
20:45 ChievoVerona-:-Lazio
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:30 SC Heerenveen-:-Heracles
19:45 NAC Breda-:-FC Utrecht
19:45 Vitesse-:-Go Ahead Eagles
20:45 Cambuur-:-AZ Alkmaar
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00 Belenenses-:-Arouca
19:00 Penafiel-:-Braga
21:15 Sporting CP-:-Vitoria de Setubal
Russia - Premier League
11:30 Arsenal Tula-:-Ural S.R
13:45 CSKA Moscow-:-FC Ufa
16:00 Mordovya-:-Zenit St. Petersburg
18:15 Kuban Krasnodar-:-Torpedo Moscow
Spain - Primera Division
16:00 Getafe-:-Athletic Bilbao
18:00 Espanyol-:-Levante
20:00 Malaga-:-Real Madrid
22:00 Celta Vigo-:-Eibar
Argentina - Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
00:30FT Defensa y Justicia0:2Velez Sarsfield
21:00 San Lorenzo-:-Estudiantes
Australia - A-League
07:00 Brisbane Roar FC-:-Perth Glory
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers FC-:-Sydney FC
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00 Ried-:-Austria Wien
18:30 Rapid Wien-:-Wiener Neustadt
18:30 Adm/Moedling-:-Sturm Graz
18:30 Altach-:-SV Groedig
Belgium - Jupiler League
18:00 Westerlo-:-Sporting Charleroi
20:00 KV Mechelen-:-Oostende
20:00 Waasland-Beveren-:-Mouscron-Peruwelz
20:00 Cercle Bruges-:-Genk
Bulgaria - A Grupa
12:30 Slavia Sofia-:-Botev Plovdiv
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv-:-Cherno More Varna
13:00 Haskovo 2009-:-Beroe
15:00 Levski Sofia-:-Litex Lovech
Croatia - 1. Division
15:00 Slaven-:-NK Zadar
17:00 Hajduk Split-:-NK Zagreb
Czech Republic - 1. Division
17:00 Pribram-:-Liberec
17:00 Hradec Kralove-:-Brno
17:00 Dukla Praha-:-M Boleslav
20:15 Bohemians 1905-:-Slovacko
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00 Silkeborg-:-OB
England - Championship
13:15 Charlton Athletic-:-Ipswich Town
16:00 Rotherham United-:-Blackpool
16:00 Watford-:-Cardiff City
16:00 Birmingham City-:-Nottingham Forest
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday-:-Wigan Athletic
16:00 Bolton Wanderers-:-Huddersfield Town
16:00 Middlesbrough-:-Blackburn Rovers
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion-:-Fulham
16:00 Leeds United-:-Derby County
16:00 Norwich City-:-Reading
16:00 AFC Bournemouth-:-Millwall
16:00 Brentford-:-Wolverhampton Wanderers
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:00 Ingolstadt-:-Bochum
13:00 Aalen-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf
Greece - Super League
14:00 Kalloni Lekanopedio-:-Platanias
16:15 Levadiakos-:-Panaitolikos
18:30 Atromitos-:-Xanthi
Hungary - NB I
14:00 Ujpest-:-Haladas
16:00 Lombard-:-Videoton FC
16:00 MTK Budapest-:-Pecsi MFC
18:00 Puskas FC Academy-:-Diosgyor
20:00 Ferencvaros-:-Kecskemeti TE
Israel - Ligat HaAl
14:00 Hapoel Raanana-:-Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva-:-Maccabi Netanya
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko-:-Ashdod SC
18:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva-:-Bnei Sachnin
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-Hapoel Haifa
Italy - Serie B
15:00 Carpi-:-Frosinone
15:00 Cittadella-:-Brescia
15:00 Crotone-:-Modena
15:00 Latina-:-Pro Vercelli
15:00 Livorno-:-Perugia
15:00 Ternana-:-Catania
15:00 Trapani-:-Spezia
15:00 Entella-:-Avellino
15:00 Varese-:-Vicenza
N. Ireland - Premiership
16:00 Cliftonville-:-Ballymena United
16:00 Institute-:-Crusaders
16:00 Linfield-:-Coleraine
16:00 Portadown-:-Glentoran
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-:-Lechia Gdansk
15:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok-:-Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18:00 Korona Kielce-:-GKS Belchatow
Romania - Liga I
14:30 CS Universitatea Craiova-:-Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
17:00 Universitatea Cluj-:-Otelul Galati
19:30 Rapid Bucuresti-:-CFR Cluj
Scotland - FA Cup
13:15 Dundee FC-:-Aberdeen
14:30 Bo'ness United-:-Arbroath
16:00 St.Johnstone-:-Ross County
16:00 St. Mirren-:-Inverness CT
16:00 Stirling Albion-:-Raith Rovers
16:00 Queen of South-:-Brora Rangers
16:00 Stranraer-:-Dunfermline Athletic
16:00 Falkirk-:-Cowdenbeath
16:00 Spartans FC-:-Greenock Morton
16:00 Berwick Rangers-:-Albion Rovers
16:00 Annan Athletic-:-Brechin City
16:00 Alloa Athletic-:-Hibernian
16:00 Motherwell-:-Dundee United
16:00 Partick Thistle-:-Hamilton Academical
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
13:00 Kosice-:-Ruzomberok
16:00 Myjava-:-Trencin
16:00 Zlate Moravce-:-Podbrezova
Slovenia - Prva Liga
14:00 Maribor-:-Rudar Velenje
14:00 Gorica-:-Domzale
16:00 NK Celje-:-Zavrc
18:00 Ol Ljubljana-:-NK Krka
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00 Alaves-:-Numancia
18:00 Osasuna-:-Girona
18:15 Llagostera-:-Real Betis
20:00 Sabadell-:-Las Palmas
21:30 Leganes-:-Valladolid
Switzerland - Super League
17:45 Aarau-:-Luzern
20:00 Sion-:-Grasshoppers
Turkey - Spor Toto Super Lig
12:30 Kasimpasa-:-Rizespor
15:00 Erciyesspor-:-Balikesirspor
18:00 Gaziantepspor-:-Galatasaray
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk-:-Chornomorets O.
USA - Major League Soccer Playoff
21:00 New England Rev.-:-New York Red Bulls
Belgium - Second Division
18:00 Virton-:-St.Truiden
20:00 Roeselare-:-KSK Heist
20:00 Oud-Heverlee-:-KRC Mechelen
20:00 Tubize-:-Dessel
20:00 Lommel-:-WS Bruxelles
20:00 Geel-:-Patro Eisden
Brazil - Serie B
19:20 Oeste FC-:-Joinville
19:20 Parana Clube-:-America RN
19:20 Nautico-:-Ponte Preta
19:20 Luverdense-:-Ceara
19:20 Icasa-:-Boa Esporte Clube
19:20 Avai FC-:-Vasco da Gama
19:20 Atletico GO-:-Santa Cruz
19:20 ABC-:-Bragantino
19:20 America MG-:-Sampaio Correa
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
13:00 Broenshoej-:-Skive
Egypt - Premier League
13:30 El Dakhleya-:-Petrojet
16:00 El Zamalek-:-Al Masry
18:30 Smouha SC-:-El Gounah
England - League 1
16:00 Swindon Town-:-Fleetwood Town
16:00 Crawley Town-:-Chesterfield
16:00 Barnsley-:-Scunthorpe United
16:00 Gillingham-:-Port Vale
16:00 Crewe Alexandra-:-Doncaster Rovers
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons-:-Colchester United
16:00 Coventry City-:-Walsall
16:00 Bradford City-:-Leyton Orient
16:00 Rochdale-:-Oldham Athletic
16:00 Yeovil Town-:-Preston North End
England - League 2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle-:-York City
16:00 Hartlepool United-:-Wycombe Wanderers
16:00 Southend United-:-Northampton Town
16:00 Stevenage-:-Morecambe
16:00 Tranmere Rovers-:-Portsmouth
16:00 Cheltenham Town-:-Oxford United
16:00 Carlisle United-:-Newport County
16:00 Shrewsbury Town-:-Burton Albion
16:00 AFC Wimbledon-:-Cambridge United
16:00 Luton Town-:-Mansfield Town
16:00 Bury-:-Dagenham & Redbridge
France - Ligue 2
14:00 Angers-:-Troyes
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
14:30 Cremonese-:-Arezzo
15:00 Sudtirol-:-Pordenone Calcio
16:00 Como-:-Lumezzane
17:00 Monza-:-Alessandria
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
14:30 Santarcangelo-:-Pro Piacenza
15:00 Lucchese-:-Teramo
15:00 Prato-:-US Ancona 1905
17:00 Pontedera-:-Forli
19:30 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898-:-Grosseto
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
14:30 Messina-:-Catanzaro
15:00 Casertana-:-Foggia
16:00 Paganese-:-Vigor Lamezia
17:00 Reggina-:-Benevento
19:30 Lecce-:-Melfi
Japan - J. League
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol-:-Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale-:-Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00 Gamba Osaka-:-Vissel Kobe
06:00 Cerezo Osaka-:-Kashima Antlers
06:00 Sagan Tosu-:-Urawa Red Diamonds
09:00 Vegalta Sendai-:-Tokushima Vortis
09:00 Yokohama F.Marinos-:-Albirex Niigata
09:00 Ventforet Kofu-:-FC Tokyo
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight-:-Omiya Ardija
Portugal - Segunda Liga
16:00 Olhanense-:-Aves
16:00 Portimonense-:-Chaves
17:00 Benfica B-:-Tondela
17:00 U. Madeira-:-Atletico
18:00 FC Porto B-:-Viseu
Serbia - Super Liga
13:00 Radnicki Nis-:-Mladost L
13:00 Jagodina-:-FK Radnicki 1923
13:00 FK Spartak Subotica-:-Rad Beograd
13:00 Napredak-:-FK Donji Srem
15:00 Vojvodina-:-Cukaricki
17:00 Borac Cacak-:-Vozdovac
18:00 Red Star Beograd-:-OFK Beograd
Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
13:00 Adana Demirspor-:-Orduspor
13:00 Boluspor-:-Kayserispor
14:30 Osmanlispor FK-:-Manisaspor
17:30 Altinordu-:-Karsiyaka
International - AFF Suzuki Cup Group B
13:00 Singapore-:-Malaysia
13:00 Thailand-:-Myanmar
Algeria - Ligue 1
15:00 RC Arbaa-:-ES Setif
16:00 CS Constantine-:-ASM Oran
16:00 USM Bel Abbes-:-NA Hussein Dey
16:00 CR Belouizdad-:-JS Kabylie
17:45 MC El Eulma-:-ASO Chlef
18:00 MC Oran-:-MO Bejaia
18:00 USM Alger-:-JS Saoura
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
21:00 Douglas Haig-:-Colon
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion final stages
21:05 Acassuso-:-Tristan Suarez
21:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes-:-Villa Dalmine
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00 FK Baku-:-Inter Baku
12:00 AZAL PFC Baku-:-Sumqayit
14:00 FK Neftchi-:-FK Qabala
16:00Cancelled Araz PFK-:-Khazar Lenkoran
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev-:-FK Slutsk
12:00 FC Minsk-:-Dinamo Brest
12:00 Neman Grodno-:-Belshina Bobruisk
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
20:30 Club Petrolero-:-Sport Boys Warnes
Colombia - Liga Postobón Playoff Clausura grp. A
23:30 Santa Fe-:-Atletico Huila
Cyprus - 1. Division
16:00 Ayia Napa-:-Nea Salamis
17:00 Ermis Aradippou-:-Ethnikos Achnas
18:00 AEL Limassol-:-Othellos Athienou
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
02:00FT Dep. Cuenca1:0Liga de Loja
England - Conference Premier
16:00 Telford-:-Grimsby Town
16:00 Altrincham-:-Kidderminster Harriers
16:00 Barnet-:-Macclesfield Town
16:00 Bristol Rovers-:-Welling United
16:00 Halifax Town-:-Alfreton Town
16:00 Forest Green Rovers-:-Dartford
16:00 Gateshead FC-:-Dover
16:00 Lincoln-:-Southport
16:00 Nuneaton Town-:-Chester FC
16:00 Torquay United-:-Eastleigh
16:00 Woking-:-Braintree Town
16:00 Wrexham-:-Aldershot Town
France - National
14:30 Dunkerque-:-Avranches
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00 Hansa Rostock-:-Dynamo Dresden
14:00 Unterhaching-:-RW Erfurt
14:00 St.Kickers-:-Holstein Kiel
14:00 Duisburg-:-Wehen
14:00 Fortuna Koln-:-Regensburg
14:00 Chemnitz-:-Mainz 05 II
14:00 Hallescher FC-:-Osnabruck
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 Augsburg II-:-Greuther Furth II
14:00 TSV Buchbach-:-SV Schalding-Heining
14:00 1860 Munchen II-:-SpVgg Bayreuth
14:00 FV Illertissen-:-Eintracht Bamberg
14:00 SV Heimstetten-:-Nuernberg II
14:00 SV Seligenporten-:-FC Memmingen
Germany - Regionalliga North
14:00 St.Pauli II-:-FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00 Hamburger SV II-:-Oldenburg
14:00 Braunschweig II-:-Cloppenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:30 Babelsberg-:-FSV Zwickau
13:30 Carl Zeiss Jena-:-VfB Auerbach
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz-:-Kick. Offenbach
14:00 Wormatia Worms-:-Eintracht Trier
14:00 Homburg-:-Kaiserslautern II
14:00 Freiburg II-:-Saarbrucken
14:00 FCA Walldorf-:-Mannheim
14:00 KSV Baunatal-:-Nottingen
14:00 Pirmasens-:-Hessen Kassel
Germany - Regionalliga West
13:30 FC Koln II-:-Essen
14:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II-:-Schalke 04 II
14:00 FC Kray-:-Viktoria Koln 1904
14:00 Oberhausen-:-SV Rodinghausen
14:00 Bochum II-:-SC Verl
14:00 SC Wiedenbrueck-:-Wattenscheid
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte-:-FC Hennef 05
14:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II-:-KFC Uerdingen
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius-:-Banga Gargzdai
17:00 Traku FK-:-Dainava Alytus
17:00 Siauliai-:-Ekranas
17:00 Klaipedos Atlantas-:-Kruoja Pakruojis
17:00 Suduva-:-Klaipedos Granitas
Moldova - National Division
12:00 FC Milsami Orhei-:-FC Sheriff
12:00 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga-:-Zimbru
Montenegro - 1. CFL
13:00 Berane-:-Sutjeska
13:00 Mladost Podgorica-:-Petrovac
13:00 Mornar-:-Buducnost P
13:00 FK Lovcen-:-FK Bokelj
13:00 Rudar P.-:-Zeta
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici-:-Mogren
Morocco - Botola Pro
14:00 KAC Kenitra-:-Difaa El Jadida
16:00 FUS Rabat-:-MAT Tetouan
16:00 KACM-:-Chabab Atlas Khenifra
20:00 OCK Khouribga-:-Olympic Club de Safi
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
22:00 Deportivo Capiata-:-12 de Octubre
23:00 Guarani-:-Olimpia
Poland - 1. Division
12:00 Bytovia Bytow-:-Wigry Suwalki
12:45 Olimpia Grudziadz-:-Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
13:00 GKS Tychy 71-:-Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 GKS Katowice-:-Miedz Legnica
Poland - 2. Division
12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Nadwislan Gora
13:00 MKS Kluczbork-:-Okocimski KS Brzesko
13:00 Gornik Walbrzych-:-Limanovia Limanowa
13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Rakow Czestochowa
16:00 Sosnowiec-:-KS Legionovia Legionowo
16:00 Wisla Pulawy-:-Blekitni Stargard
17:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg-:-Stal Mielec
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
12:55 Al Fateh FC-:-Najran SC
13:05 Al-Shoalah-:-Al Oruba Club
15:50 Al-Raed-:-Al Khaleej
Scotland - League Two
16:00 Clyde-:-Queens Park
16:00 East Stirlingshire-:-East Fife
South Korea - K. League Classic
06:00 Sangju Sangmu-:-Gyeongnam FC
06:00 Seongnam FC-:-Busan I'Park
06:00 Chunnam Dragons-:-Incheon United
South Korea - K. League playoff
06:00 Korean Police FC-:-Gwangju FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:00 Wil-:-Servette
17:45 Schaffhausen-:-Lugano
Tunisia - Ligue I
14:00 Avenir de La Marsa-:-CS Hammam-Lif
14:00 Stade Tunisien-:-Etoile Metlaoui
14:00 CS Sfaxien-:-AS Gabes
India - Indian Super League
14:30 FC Pune City-:-Atletico de Kolkata

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy