live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st round
02:00FT Cayman Islands1:1Belize
Argentina - Primera Division
02:30FT Gimnasia LP2:3River Plate
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi-:-Aldosivi
International - EURO U-21 qualification grp. 1
20:00 Belgium U21-:-Moldova U21
International - Friendlies
14:00 Belarus-:-Gabon
14:00 Thailand-:-Cameroon
18:00 Qatar-:-Slovenia
18:00 Colombia-:-Kuwait
20:30 Morocco-:-Burkina Faso
21:00 Macedonia-:-Australia
USA - Major League Soccer
01:15FT Real Salt Lake2:1Toronto FC
USA - USL Pro League
01:05FT Seattle Sounders FC USL4:0Vancouver Whitecaps USL
03:10FT Portland Timbers USL3:1Real Monarchs SLC
International - Club Friendlies
11:00 CSKA Moscow-:-Khimki
14:00 Elfsborg-:-Odd Ballklubb
18:00 Aalesund-:-Molde
18:00 Sandefjord-:-Follo
18:00 Sarpsborg 08-:-Baerum
Egypt - Premier League
14:00 Al Masry-:-Al Mokawloon Al Arab
14:00 ENPPI-:-Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
14:00 Itthad Al Shortah-:-Wadi Degla FC
14:00 Smouha SC-:-El Geish
16:30 El Dakhleya-:-El Zamalek
England - League 2
20:45 Burton Albion-:-Stevenage
International - Friendlies U-21
15:00 Slovenia U21-:-Macedonia U21
16:00 Greece U21-:-Croatia U21
16:30 Estonia U21-:-Kazakhstan U21
17:30 Slovakia U21-:-Ukraine U21
20:30 Spain U21-:-Belarus U21
20:45 England U21-:-Germany U21
21:00 Italy U21-:-Serbia U21
21:00 France U21-:-Netherlands U21
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
01:00FT Santamarina1:0Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
01:00Abandoned Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico-:-CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
01:30FT Alianza de Cutral Co2:3General Belgrano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19:00 CD UAI Urquiza-:-Atlanta
20:00 Acassuso-:-Sportivo Italiano
21:00 Deportivo Riestra-:-Almagro
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:00FT Cucuta1:2Independiente Medellin
00:30FT Once Caldas2:2Alianza Petrolera
02:30FT Millonarios3:1Chico FC
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
00:05FT Deportivo Saprissa1:2Belen Siglo XXI
02:00Postponed LD Alajuelense-:-Club Sport Herediano
Germany - Regionalliga West
20:15 Aachen-:-Oberhausen
Israel - Leumit League
17:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion-:-Ironi Tiberias
17:00 Bnei Lod-:-Maccabi Herzliya
17:00 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan-:-Hapoel Ramat Gan
17:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat-:-Maccabi Yavne
17:00 Hapoel Afula-:-Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00FT Deportivo Capiata0:1Luqueno
01:00FT Olimpia0:0Guarani
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
00:30FT Zamora FC3:0Atletico Venezuela

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy