Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
20:45Brighton - Chelsea -:-21:00Manchester Utd - Newcastle -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Nice - PSG -:-21:00Reims - Marseille -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00LDU Quito (Ecu) - Junior (Col) 0:100:00Penarol (Uru) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 2:0
00:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Cobresal (Chi) 1:0
02:30River Plate (Arg) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) 2:0
67'Millonarios (Col) - Palestino (Chi) 1:0
00:00Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Nacional (Uru) -:-
00:00The Strongest (Bol) - Huachipato (Chi) -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
19:30Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF -:-19:30Sevilla - Cadiz CF -:-
22:00Celta Vigo - Ath Bilbao -:-
22:00Getafe - Atl. Madrid -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga - Relegation
16:00Flamurtari - Apolonia Fier -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Bravos do Maquis - Academica -:-18:00Petro Atletico - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
18:00Argentino MM - Deportivo Camioneros -:-19:00Ferro Gen. Pico - San Martin Mendoza -:-
20:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Kimberley -:-
20:15Sol de America - Juventud Antoniana -:-
20:30Boca Unidos - San Martin Formosa -:-
20:30Circulo Deportivo - Villa Mitre -:-
20:30Sansinena - Santamarina -:-
21:00Deportivo Rincon - Germinal -:-
21:00Gutierrez Mendoza - Juventud U.U. -:-
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
00:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Central Ballester - Club Lujan -:-ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
20:00Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Mitre -:-22:15Almirante Brown - San Martin T. -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Barracas Central 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 -:-20:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2 -:-
20:00Platense 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 -:-
20:00Racing Club 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
20:00River Plate 2 - Banfield 2 -:-
00:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Huracan 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
20:00River Plate W - Ferro W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
17:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan -:-ARMENIA: First League
15:00Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh -:-15:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Mika Jerevan -:-
15:00Noah 2 - Onor -:-
16:00Urartu 2 - FC Gandzasar -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
00:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Hekari Utd (Pap) 1:003:00Solomon Warriors (Sol) - Rewa (Fij) 2:3
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
15:00Difai Agsu - MOIK Baku -:-15:00Karvan - Mingachevir -:-
15:00Zaqatala - Iravan -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:30Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Shabbab -:-18:30Busaiteen - Al Riffa -:-
18:30Manama Club - Al-Hidd -:-
18:30Sitra - East Riffa -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
12:00Samtse - RTC -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
13:00Prijedor - Omarska -:-17:00Drina Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
17:00Kozara - Laktasi -:-
17:00Kozarska Dubica - Leotar -:-
17:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
17:00Modrica - BSK Banja Luka -:-
17:00Nevesinje - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
17:00Romanija Pale - Sutjeska Foca -:-
17:00Slavija - Famos Vojkovici -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Matebele -:-15:00Nico United - Morupule -:-
15:00Sua Flamingoes - Orapa United -:-
15:00Tafic FC - Police XI -:-
15:00VTM FC - Gaborone Utd -:-
19:00Holy Ghost - Township Rollers -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Avai - CRB 2:100:00Vila Nova FC - Novorizontino 2:1
02:30Botafogo SP - Chapecoense-SC 0:0
02:30Coritiba - Guarani 1:0
00:00America MG - Mirassol -:-
00:00Brusque - Operario -:-
00:00Ituano - Sport Recife -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
20:00Valeriodoce - Betim -:-00:30Aymores - Tupi-MG -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
21:00Porto Velho - Vilhena EC -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
01:00Progresso - Nautico FC 0:703:00Sao Raimundo RR - GAS 1:1
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
00:00Real Noroeste - Rio Branco ES -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00America MG U20 - Santos U20 -:-20:00Fluminense U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
20:00PostponedGremio U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
20:00Palmeiras U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
20:30Goias U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano U20
00:00Andira U20 - Independencia U20 5:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
00:30PostponedMarcilio Dias U20 - Nacao U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
21:00Ipojuca U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Atletik Kuklen - Spartak Plovdiv -:-17:00Dimitrovgrad - Levski Karlovo -:-
17:00Karnobat - Asenovets -:-
17:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Sliven -:-
17:00Nesebar - Haskovo -:-
17:00Rodopa Smolyan - Sozopol -:-
17:00Rozova Dolina - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
17:00Sokol Markovo - Beroe II -:-
17:00Zagorets - Sekirovo Rakovski -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
15:00Balkan Botevgrad - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
18:00Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
15:00Flambeau du Centre - Vital'O -:-15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Rukinzo -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:35Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Hainiu -:-CHINA: FA Cup
08:00Shanghai Changning - Yanbian Longding -:-COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
22:00PostponedBucaramanga - Santa Fe -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:00Santa Fe W - Alianza W -:-CROATIA: Croatian Cup
19:00D. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
19:30Slavia Prague - Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:00Vsechovice - Strani -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
13:00Karvina U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
20:00Brondby - Nordsjaelland -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
18:00Randers FC - Viborg -:-18:00Vejle - Lyngby -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Moca - Atlantico -:-00:00Atletico Pantoja - San Cristobal -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
13:30Lubumbashi Sport - Dauphins Noirs -:-15:30St Eloi Lupopo - AS Vita Club -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Chacaritas - Vargas Torres 0:122:00Nueve de Octubre - Leones del Norte -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00El Daklyeh - El Gouna -:-18:00Pharco - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-
18:00Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
20:15Tottenham W - Chelsea W -:-EUROPE: Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
20:00Crystal Palace U21 - Jong PSV -:-EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00Gvardiya - TSK Simferopol -:-15:00Alushta-Crimea - Ocean Kerch -:-
15:30Kyzyltash - GFK Yalta -:-
18:00Sparta-KT - Inkomport -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs
15:30Spain U17 W - France U17 W -:-18:30England U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:00Banjul Utd - Greater Tomorrow -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
18:00Telavi - Kolkheti 1913 -:-19:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
14:30Dusheti - Spaeri -:-14:30FC Gareji Sagarejo - WIT Georgia -:-
14:30Khobi - Shturmi -:-
14:30Rustavi - Bolnisi -:-
17:00Loco. Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
17:30Furth II - Illertissen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:00Arminia Hannover - Emden -:-19:30Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
19:15Schafhausen - Hennef -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
18:30B. Monchengladbach U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-GHANA: Premier League
17:00Dreams - Bechem United -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
17:00Lamia - Aris -:-19:00Olympiacos Piraeus - AEK Athens FC -:-
19:00PAOK - Panathinaikos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00AEL Larissa - Makedonikos -:-15:00Kalamata - Ionikos -:-
15:00PAE Chania - Ilioupoli -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Kampaniakos - Kozani FC -:-15:00Karditsa - Aiolikos -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase
22:00Baltimore - Ouanaminthe -:-22:00Tempete - Real Hope -:-
HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
19:30Paks - Ferencvaros -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
20:00KA Akureyri - Vestri -:-ICELAND: Besta deild Women
20:00Throttur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W -:-21:15Fylkir W - Breidablik W -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs
14:00Madura United - Borneo -:-IRAN: Division 1
16:00Saipa - Shahre Raz -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
19:00MS Tira - Ironi Baka -:-19:30M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Kiryat Yam -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
16:00AC Carpi - Pianese -:-16:00Altamura - Trapani -:-
16:00Union Clodiense - Alcione Milano -:-
ITALY: Coppa Italia
21:00Atalanta - Juventus -:-JAPAN: J1 League
12:00Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-12:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Iwata -:-
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00Machida - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00Verdy - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:30Urawa Reds - Kyoto -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Al Ahli - Al Salt -:-17:00Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
19:45Maan - Al Wehdat -:-
KENYA: Premier League
11:00Bidco United - Ulinzi Stars -:-12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Nzoia Sugar -:-
14:00Leopards - Police FC -:-
14:00Muhoroni Youth - Bandari -:-
14:00Muranga - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
14:00Nairobi City - Tusker -:-
14:00Shabana - Talanta FC -:-
14:00Sofapaka - Posta Rangers -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
18:10Al-Fahaheel - Al Naser -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:30Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alga -:-16:00Muras United - Ilbirs -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:30Valmiera - Auda -:-17:30Jelgava - RFS -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Bourj FC - Safa -:-MALI: Premiere Division
18:30Black Stars - Binga -:-18:30Djoliba - USC Kita -:-
18:30Foot Elite - Bougouba -:-
20:30Koro - Korofina -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khangarid - Tuv Azarganuud -:-13:15Bavarians - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
18:00Dcheira - FAR Rabat -:-21:00Olympique Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Yadanarbon - Ispe FC -:-11:30Ayeyawady - Hantharwady Utd -:-
11:30Dagon - Silver Stars -:-
11:30Myawady - Rakhapura United -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Cup Women
19:30Ajax W - PSV W -:-19:30Twente W - Sittard W -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:30Espoir - Tahoua -:-17:30Nigelec - Zumunta -:-
17:30Tagour Provincial Club - Jangorzo -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Abia Warriors - Rivers United -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
18:00Madla IL - Vidar -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
18:00Asane W - Kolbotn W -:-18:00Brann W - Roa W -:-
18:00LSK Kvinner W - Stabaek W -:-
18:00Lyn W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-
19:05Valerenga W - Rosenborg W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
16:00Oman Club - Al Nahda -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
16:00Wikielec - Zambrow -:-17:00Grodzisk M. - Concordia Elblag -:-
17:30Legionowo - GKS Belchatow -:-
17:30LKS Lomza - Bron Radom -:-
17:30Pilica Bialobrzegi - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
17:30Warta Sieradz - Legia II -:-
18:00Sulejowek - Pelikan -:-
18:00T. Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II -:-
19:45Skierniewice - Mlawa -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
17:00Elana Torun - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-17:00Kleczew - Swinoujscie -:-
17:00Luzino - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
17:00Notec Czarnkow - Starogard Gdanski -:-
17:00Solec Kujawski - Unia Swarzedz -:-
17:00Sroda - Blekitni Stargard -:-
17:30Gedania Gdansk - Nowe Skalmierzyce -:-
17:30Swit Skolwin - Stolem Gniewino -:-
18:00Vineta W. - Zawisza -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
16:00Rakow II - Polkowice -:-17:00Carina Gubin - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
17:00Sleza Wroclaw - Starowice Dolne -:-
17:00Stilon Gorzow - Gornik Zabrze II -:-
17:00Zielona Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
17:30Unia Turza Slaska - Kluczbork -:-
18:00Pawlowice - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
16:00Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-17:00Czarni Polaniec - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-
17:00Garbarnia - Avia Swidnik -:-
17:00Karpaty Krosno - Biala Podlaska -:-
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Unia Tarnow -:-
17:00Sokol Sieniawa - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
17:00Star Starachowice - Orleta Radzyn -:-
17:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Wisloka Debica -:-
17:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Wiazownica -:-
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
19:30Hunedoara - Otelul -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women - Play Offs
12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-14:00Ol. Cluj W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
15:00Ufa - Murom -:-15:30Chelyabinsk - FK Novosibirsk -:-
17:00Veles Moscow - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
18:00FK Chayka - Lipetsk -:-
18:00R. Volgograd - Krasnodar 2 -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
15:00Omsk - Tekstilshtik -:-16:00Ulyanovsk - Kaluga -:-
17:00Khimik - Mashuk -:-
17:00Kursk - Miass -:-
17:30S. Kostroma - D. Bryansk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Astrakhan - Legion Makhachkala -:-16:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Maykop -:-
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
19:45Zenit - CSKA Moscow -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:55Al Safa - Al Jabalain -:-18:20Al-Qaisumah - Ohod -:-
19:50Al Ain - Al Adalah -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
20:30Kilmarnock - Celtic -:-20:45St. Mirren - Hearts -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
20:45Aberdeen - Livingston -:-20:45Hibernian - Motherwell -:-
20:45St Johnstone - Ross County -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
21:05Hamilton - Inverness -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
19:00Hearts W - Celtic W -:-19:00Hibernian W - Rangers W -:-
21:00Partick Thistle W - Glasgow City W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
20:30Aberdeen W - Dundee Utd W -:-21:00Motherwell W - Hamilton W -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Ports Authority - Luawa -:-18:30Mighty Blackpool - Bo Rangers -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Raadsan - Elman -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Nacional Asuncion (Par) 2:102:00Ameliano (Par) - Rayo Zuliano (Ven) 1:0
02:00Defensa y Justicia (Arg) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 1:1
02:30Corinthians (Bra) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 4:0
68'Nacional Potosi (Bol) - Sportivo Trinidense (Par) 0:1
00:00Athletico-PR (Bra) - Danubio (Uru) -:-
00:00Belgrano (Arg) - Tomayapo (Bol) -:-
00:00Lanus (Arg) - Metropolitanos (Ven) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
09:30Gwangju FC - Ulsan HD -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
09:30Asan - Gimpo FC -:-09:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners -:-
09:30Jeonnam - Seongnam -:-
12:00Anyang - Gyeongnam -:-
12:00Cheonan City - Seoul E-Land -:-
12:00Cheongju - Busan -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
07:00Changnyeong W - Suwon FC W -:-07:00Gyeongju W - Seoul W -:-
07:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-
07:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Hwacheon W -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00Elfsborg - AIK -:-19:00Halmstad - Hacken -:-
19:00Mjallby - Hammarby -:-
19:00Vasteras SK - Varnamo -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
20:30Zurich - Servette -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
20:30Lausanne - Luzern -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-15:00Vakhsh - Ravshan -:-
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
15:00Efeler 09 - Elazigspor -:-15:00Kutahyaspor - Erbaaspor -:-
15:00Musspor - Sebat Genclikspor -:-
19:0052 Orduspor - Aliaga -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Energetik - Sagadam -:-14:00FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr -:-
14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Arkadag -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Gadaffi - Express -:-UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-USA: USL Championship
01:00North Carolina - Loudoun 2:0USA: MLS Next Pro
18:00Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B -:-USA: USL League Two
00:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Charlotte Eagles 3:401:00Boston Bolts - Western Mass Pioneers 0:1
01:00Salem City - Tobacco Road -:-
22:30Birmingham 2 - East Atlanta -:-
00:00North Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia -:-
USA: NISA
00:00Savannah Clovers - Georgia Lions -:-VIETNAM: V.League 2
12:00Dong Nai - Hoa Binh -:-12:00Long An - Binh Phuoc -:-
13:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Hue -:-
13:00TTBD Phu Dong - Dong Thap -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
14:00Switzerland U18 - Austria U18 -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
11:00Italy U16 W - Serbia U16 W -:-16:00Slovakia U16 W - Finland U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Green Eagles - Zanaco -:-15:00Kabwe - Red Arrows -:-
15:00Kansanshi - Mutondo Stars -:-
15:00Konkola - Trident -:-
15:00Nkwazi - Mufulira -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00Prison Leopards - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00ZESCO - MUZA -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!