Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30West Ham - Liverpool 2:216:00Fulham - Crystal Palace 1:1
16:00Manchester Utd - Burnley 1:1
16:00Newcastle - Sheffield Utd 5:1
16:00Wolves - Luton 2:1
18'Everton - Brentford 0:0
21:00Aston Villa - Chelsea -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00PSG - Le Havre -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen 0:315:30Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1
15:30Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:2
15:30RB Leipzig - Dortmund 4:1
18'Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 0:0
ITALY: Serie A
15:00Lecce - Monza 1:145+'Juventus - AC Milan 0:0
20:45Lazio - Verona -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Las Palmas - Girona 0:216:15Almeria - Getafe 1:3
18'Alaves - Celta Vigo 0:0
21:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
45+'Dinamo Tirana - Laci 0:045+'Skenderbeu - Erzeni 1:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
87'ASO Chlef - Magra 2:183'Ben Aknoun - Kabylie 2:2
21:00MC Alger - Paradou -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00Annaba - Telaghema 3:116:00Arba - Kolea -:-
16:00ASM Oran - Temouchent 1:1
16:00Bordj Menail - MO Constantine -:-
16:00CA Batna - Mlila -:-
16:00Chelghoum - MSP Batna 2:0
16:00GC Mascara - Guir Abadla 5:1
Awaiting
updatesGhozlane - Khemis El Khechna 0:0
16:00Khroub - Ouargla 1:2
16:00Mostaganem - Medea 4:0
16:00Olympique Akbou - Harrach 2:0
16:00Olympique Magrane - Eulma -:-
16:00Oued Sly - WA Mostaganem 0:1
16:00RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret 1:0
16:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey 1:0
16:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis 1:1
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
20:30Esperanca - Carroi -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00CD Lunda Sul - Petro Atletico 1:116:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sagrada -:-
16:30Interclube - Uniao de Malanje 4:1
17:00Desportivo Huila - Bravos do Maquis -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:30Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes -:-20:30Almagro - Almirante Brown -:-
21:35Patronato - Talleres (R.E) -:-
23:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre -:-
23:40Agropecuario - San Martin T. -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-20:30Deportivo Camioneros - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
21:00Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos -:-
21:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:10Excursionistas - Dep. Merlo 3:120:30Argentino de Merlo - Liniers -:-
20:30Dock Sud - Fenix -:-
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas -:-
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones -:-
20:30UAI Urquiza - Los Andes -:-
20:30Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid -:-20:30Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui -:-
20:30Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz -:-
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo -:-
20:30Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Atletico Pilar - Ezeiza -:-20:30PostponedJuventud de Bernal - Social Atletico Television -:-
20:30Provincial - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W 0:220:00Huracan W - Racing Club W -:-
20:00Platense W - Banfield W -:-
20:30Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 0:184'Shirak Gyumri - Noah 1:0
ARMENIA: First League
14:00BKMA 2 - Syunik 1:214:00Mika Jerevan - Andranik -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:15Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:309:15Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC 3:0
11:45Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 3:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00O'Connor Knights - Yoogali 3:007:00Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic 3:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Lambton J. - Valentine 3:208:00Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 1:4
08:30Maitland - Cooks Hill United 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:00Hills Brumbies - St. George City 2:011:00Marconi Stallions - St George Saints 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
11:30Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights 2:3AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Para 2:209:30Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets 1:1
10:30Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars 4:3
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
07:00Avondale FC - Green Gully 0:107:00Dandenong Thunder - St Albans 3:0
07:00Manningham United Blues - Dandenong City 2:3
07:00Moreland City - Altona Magic 2:3
09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 2:3
11:00Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 2:2
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
07:00Canberra Juventus - Wagga City Wanderers 3:407:00Canberra White Eagles - Brindabella 0:5
07:00Queanbeyan City - Belconnen Utd. 3:0
07:15ANU - West Canberra Wanderers 6:1
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30Cessnock City Hornets - Thornton Redbacks -:-06:30AbandonedWest Wallsend - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
08:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Singleton Strikers 5:2
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
07:00Bulls Academy - Rydalmere Lions 3:009:00Canterbury Bankstown - Dunbar Rovers 1:0
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Mt Druitt Town 0:2
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - SD Raiders 3:1
11:00Inter Lions - Dulwich Hill 3:1
11:00Macarthur Rams - Northern Tigers 2:1
11:00UNSW - Hakoah Sydney 2:0
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
08:45Mitchelton - Moreton City Excelsior U21 3:410:00Caboolture - Eastern Suburbs 4:4
10:00Southside Eagles - SWQ Thunder 1:3
11:00Logan Lightning - Ipswich -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Salisbury Utd. - Blue Eagles 3:207:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. 2:2
08:00Adelaide Vipers - Fulham Utd. 2:1
08:30West Adelaide - Playford Patriots 1:5
11:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Victory 4:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Eastern Lions - George Cross 2:107:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Bulleen 5:2
07:00North Geelong - Kingston City 2:1
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
07:00Sydney W - Central Coast Mariners W 1:1AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
90'Tirol - A. Lustenau 0:090+'Wolfsberger AC - BW Linz 0:2
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:15Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna 1:014:30Admira - Liefering 0:0
14:30Bregenz - Grazer AK 0:3
14:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Dornbirn 2:3
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl 4:160'Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 1:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
15:00Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) 2:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
13:30Bischofshofen - Reichenau 1:114:00Kufstein - SC Imst 2:1
14:30Wals-Grunau - Wolfurt 5:1
16:00Rothis - TSV St. Johann 1:1
16:00RW Rankweil - A. Salzburg 1:5
90+'Hohenems - Altach U21 0:1
89'Motz/Silz - Saalfelden 3:0
45+'Schwaz - Dornbirner SV 1:0
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
17:00Klingenbach - Schattendorf -:-90'Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz 0:2
45+'Bad Sauerbrunn - ASV Siegendorf 2:2
45+'Kohfidisch - Margarethen 0:2
AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:30Atus Velden - SV Spittal 2:0AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:00St. Polten (Am) - Gloggnitz 2:216:30St. Peter in der Au - Schrems 3:1
45+'Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz 1:0
19:00Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
15:00Oedt - Edelweiss 4:016:30Dietach - Perg 0:0
16:30Friedburg - St. Martin im Muhlreis 3:0
16:30Schallerbach - Ostermiething 3:1
16:30SPG Wels II - Mondsee 0:3
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
17:00Hartberg (Am) - Kalsdorf -:-45+'Lafnitz (Am) - Heiligenkreuz 2:0
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
15:00FC Lustenau - Rotenberg 1:116:00Admira Dornbirn - Lochau 1:2
16:00Nenzing - Gofis 1:0
17:00Alberschwende - Hard -:-
17:00FC Hochst - Brauerei Egg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
15:00Wienerberger - Mannsworth 2:115:30Simmeringer - ASV 13 Wien 2:1
16:001980 Wien - Schwechat 2:1
16:00Kagran - A XIII-Auhof Center 0:1
16:00Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau 4:1
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
12:45Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W 2:215:00Dornbirn W - Bergheim W 3:1
16:30St. Polten W - Sturm Graz W 1:0
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
16:00Sabah Baku - Sabail 2:0BAHRAIN: Premier League
45+'Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 0:145+'Al Riffa - Sitra 1:0
45+'Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:0
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani 0:511:45Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 0:0
13:45Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal 2:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Isloch - Neman 2:090+'Zhodino - Smorgon 2:0
19:15Dnepr Mogilev - Din. Minsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
13:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - BATE 2 1:314:00Niva Dolbizno - FC Slonim 0:0
15:00Baranovici - Lida 0:2
16:30Energetik-BGU - Belshina 3:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:30Zorka-BDU W - Vitebsk W 4:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
16:00KV Mechelen - Leuven 3:033'St. Liege - St. Truiden 0:1
20:45Gent - Westerlo -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
16:00Patro Eisden - Deinze 0:420:00Waregem - Lommel SK -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:30Dessel - Saint Eloois -:-19:30Thes Sport - Hoogstraten -:-
20:00Antwerp B - Charleroi B -:-
20:00OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere -:-
20:00Virton - Heist -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
20:00La Louviere - La Calamine -:-20:00Renaissance Mons - Meux -:-
20:00Stade Vervietois - Jette -:-
20:00Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
20:00Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
16:00Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 0:016:15Club Brugge W - Leuven W 3:3
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
17:00Alken W - Aalst W -:-17:00Club Brugge II W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
17:00Famkes Merkem W - Mons W -:-
17:00Gent II W - Leuven II W -:-
17:00St. Liege II W - Genk II W -:-
17:00Waregem II W - Westerlo W -:-
18:00Tienen W - Moldavo W -:-
20:00RFC Liege W - Chastre W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00Bani Ganse - AS Cotonou -:-17:00Dragons - Dadje -:-
17:00Dynamo Abomey - Ayema -:-
17:00Requins - Damissa -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Aziza - Ouidah -:-17:00Police - JAK -:-
17:00Real Sport - Dynamique Djougou -:-
17:00Soleil - Buffles du Borgou -:-
17:00Tonnerre - Pantheres -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:30Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 2:016:00GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 1:2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
87'Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau 1:187'Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik 2:0
88'Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac 2:0
87'Mladost DK - Sloboda 0:2
89'Tomislav - Kakanj 0:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30BSK Banja Luka - Romanija Pale 2:016:30Drina Zvornik - Modrica 1:2
16:30Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje 3:2
Awaiting
updatesKozarska Dubica - Kozara 1:1
Awaiting
updatesLaktasi - Prijedor 2:1
16:30Leotar - Slavija 1:0
16:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:0
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30Masitoaka - BDF XI 0:115:30Morupule - Holy Ghost 1:0
15:30Nico United - Sua Flamingoes 3:1
15:30Security Systems - Tafic FC 2:1
BRAZIL: Serie A
21:00Vasco - Criciuma -:-23:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Ituano - Operario 0:200:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC 2:0
01:00Avai - Santos 0:2
02:00Guarani - Chapecoense-SC 0:1
22:00CRB - Amazonas -:-
22:00Paysandu PA - Botafogo SP -:-
23:00America MG - Novorizontino -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00ABC - Nautico -:-22:00Sampaio Correa - Figueirense -:-
00:00Sao Bernardo - Tombense -:-
00:30Athletic Club - Remo -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
20:00Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-20:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze PB -:-
20:30Avenida - Cascavel -:-
21:00Atletico-CE - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
21:00Capital FC - Real Brasilia -:-
21:00Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu -:-
21:00Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre -:-
21:00Juazeirense - Itabaiana -:-
21:00Manauara - Rio Branco -:-
21:00Patrocinense - Agua Santa -:-
21:00Petrolina - Jacuipense -:-
21:00River-PI - Aguia De Maraba -:-
21:00Sergipe - ASA -:-
21:00Serra - Audax RJ -:-
23:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz -:-
23:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
23:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica -:-
23:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga -:-
00:00CSE - Retro -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
21:00Tirol - Cariri FC -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Rondonopolis EC - Acao -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente -:-BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
20:00AEA Aracatuba - Fernandopolis -:-20:00Colorado Caieiras - Sao Carlos -:-
20:00Flamengo SP - Barcelona SP -:-
20:00Maua - Manthiqueira -:-
20:00Tanabi - Inter de Bebedouro -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi - Atletico Mogi -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
22:30Atl. Roraima - Progresso -:-00:30Nautico FC - GAS -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Rio Branco ES -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Bahia U20 -:-14:00Catuense U20 - Ypiranga U20 -:-
20:00Estrela De Marco U20 - SSA U20 -:-
20:00Itabuna U20 - Grapiuna U20 -:-
20:00Jacobina U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
20:00Jequie U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
20:00Juazeirense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Nova Venecia U20 - Capixaba SC U20 -:-20:00Vilavelhense U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Avai U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-20:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Goias U20 - Guapo M19 U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30AA Iguacu U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-20:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
20:30Athletico-PR U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
20:30Batel U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
20:30Campo Mourao U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
20:30Parana Clube U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
20:30Patriotas U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
20:30Sao Joseense U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00CA Juventus U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-20:00Clube Vital U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
20:00Comercial U20 - Botafogo SP U20 -:-
20:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santos U20 -:-
20:00Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
20:00Aguia FC U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-20:00Jaguar U20 - CA Porto U20 -:-
20:00Nautico U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 -:-
20:00Retro U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 -:-
21:00Ipojuca U20 - America PE U20 -:-
21:00PostponedPetrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
16:00Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W 6:020:00Botafogo RJ W - Atletico-MG W -:-
20:00Real Brasilia W - Internacional W -:-
21:00Cruzeiro W - America Mineiro W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00Fortaleza W - VF4 W -:-21:303B da Amazonia W - Remo W -:-
00:00Doce Mel W - Bahia W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Nacional de Muriae W - Acao W -:-20:00Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W -:-
20:30Alianca GO W - Vila Nova FC W -:-
20:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Fluminense de Joinville W -:-
21:00Operario MS W - Coritiba W -:-
00:00Paraiso EC W - Ypiranga AP W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
15:15CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
45+'Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1BULGARIA: Vtora liga
12:15Spartak Varna - Montana 1:016:00Bdin Vidin - Litex Lovech 0:1
16:00Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik 3:0
16:00Chernomorets 1919 - Ludogorets II 1:1
16:00Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha 2:0
16:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava 4:1
16:00Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2:4
16:00Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven 0:0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan 5:116:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina 5:0
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Botev Plovdiv II 2:2
16:00Levski Karlovo - Beroe II 1:0
16:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Atletik Kuklen 6:2
16:00Sliven - Karnobat 2:1
17:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Zagorets -:-
17:00Sozopol - Haskovo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
15:00CSKA Sofia II - Slivnishki Geroy 3:115:00Hebar 2 - Kyustendil 0:0
15:00Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
15:00Levski Sofia II - Vihren -:-
15:00Oborishte - Minyor Pernik 1:2
15:00Razlog - Septemvri Simitli 0:0
15:00Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman 1:6
15:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
15:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 1:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo 2:115:00Riltzi - Dorostol 1:0
15:00Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel -:-
16:00Spartak II - Fratria 0:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
16:00Etar II - Botev Vratsa II -:-16:00Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov -:-
16:00Lok. Gorna - Boruna 7:1
16:00Mezdra - Drenovets 4:0
16:00OFK Levski - Sevlievo 1:2
16:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
45+'Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas 1:045+'Etoile Filante - AS Douanes 1:2
45+'Kadiogo - Rahimo 0:0
45+'Sporting Cascades - ASEC Koudougou 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Inter Star - Telaviv 1:215:00Musongati - Rukinzo -:-
15:00Tigre Noir - Magara Young Boys -:-
15:00Vital'O - Moso Sugar -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00York Utd - Vancouver FC 3:019:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa -:-
22:00Forge - Valour -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00PostponedACA - Rosariense -:-19:00PostponedAcademica do Fogo - Juventude -:-
19:00PostponedBoavista da Praia - FC Derby -:-
19:00PostponedMorabeza - Varandinha -:-
19:00PostponedPalmeira - Barreirense -:-
19:00PostponedUltramarina - Sanjoanenses -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
01:00O'Higgins - U. Espanola 2:221:00Copiapo - U. Catolica -:-
23:30Nublense - Cobreloa -:-
CHILE: Primera B
21:00CD Santa Cruz - Antofagasta -:-23:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco -:-
23:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00San Antonio Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial 0:045+'Concon National - Trasandino 1:0
21:00Dep. Linares - Provincial Ovalle -:-
00:00D. Concepcion - Melipilla -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
45+'Deportes Iquique W - Cobresal W 1:019:30Everton W - A. Italiano W -:-
22:00Colo-Colo W - S. Morning W -:-
CHINA: Super League
13:35Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1CHINA: Jia League
09:30Jiangxi Lushan - Qingdao Red Lions 1:209:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC 1:1
13:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi 2:1
13:30Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tonglianglong 1:1
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Beijing Technology - Shandong Taishan B 0:109:00Dalian Kuncheng - Hubei Istar 3:1
11:00Shaanxi Union - Taian Tiankuang 4:0
13:30Nantong Haimen - Langfang Glory City 1:1
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Beijing Beikong W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:209:00Jiangsu Suning W - Wuhan Jiangda W 0:1
09:00Shanghai RCB W - Shandong SL W 2:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors 1:202:40Barranquilla - Real Cundinamarca 1:1
22:00Bogota - Leones -:-
22:30Cucuta - Inter Palmira -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
20:00Santa Fe W - Ind. Medellin W -:-22:30Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W -:-
22:30Inter Palmira W - Dep. Cali W -:-
23:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-
23:00Llaneros W - Junior W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - AD Santos -:-23:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos -:-
CROATIA: HNL
90+'Varazdin - D. Zagreb 0:119:10Hajduk Split - Rudes -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci 3:090+'Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:0
90+'Solin - Zrinski Osjecko 0:0
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:00Belisce - Hrvace -:-17:00Jadran Porec - Bjelovar -:-
Awaiting
updatesMarsonia - Krk 2:2
17:00Opatija - Grobnican -:-
85'Radnik Krizevci - Trnje 4:1
90+'Zdralovi - Dugo Selo 3:1
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
Half TimeNea Salamis - Achnas 0:1CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
15:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May 1:515:00Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas 3:1
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Peyia 2014 FC 4:0
16:00Paralimni - ASIL Lysi 3:4
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Digenis Akritas - Chloraka 1:016:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - PAEEK 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Chrudim - Pribram 6:310:15Vyskov - Varnsdorf 2:1
10:30Prostejov - Jihlava 3:0
14:00Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B 0:3
88'Taborsko - Lisen 1:0
90+'Vlasim - Kromeriz 2:0
45+'Brno - Opava 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Vltavin - FK Robstav 3:210:30Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA 1:3
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 3:1
88'Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B 4:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:010:30Kolin - Hradec Kralove B 2:0
11:00Pardubice B - Teplice B 3:1
15:00Banik Most-Sous - Brozany 0:0
90'Usti nad Labem - Velvary 0:1
90+'Zivanice - FK Ceska Lipa 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:45Trinec - Start Brno 2:016:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B 1:0
16:00Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin 1:4
16:00Hodonin - Rosice 0:1
16:00Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice 6:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:15Aritma Prague - Tachov 7:010:15Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B 1:4
10:15Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec 5:2
10:15Sokolov - Horovice 0:6
10:30FK Komarov - Rokycany 1:2
89'Doubravka - Sobeslav 1:2
86'Katovice - Petrin Plzen 0:2
90+'Klatovy - Pribram B 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Brandys n. Labem - Slany 1:110:15Neratovice - Nespeky 2:0
10:15Olympie Brezova - Hvezda Cheb 4:0
Awaiting
updatesCesky Brod - Ujezd Prague 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Letohrad - Novy Bydzov 0:210:30Kosmonosy - Chrudim B 3:1
10:30Slavia HK - Caslav 0:2
11:00Spoje Prague - Turnov 2:1
90+'Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Breclav - Havlickuv Brod 0:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:00Nove Sady - Vsetin 1:216:00Prerov - Kostelec na Hane 1:0
16:00Skastice - Bzenec 1:1
16:00Sternberk - Vsechovice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Vratimov - Valasske Mezirici 1:216:00Jesenik - Hlubina 0:3
16:00Vitkovice - Repiste 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
13:30Malse Roudne - Rudolfov 7:015:00FC Semice - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:6
15:00Protivin - Milevsko 2:2
Awaiting
updatesOlesnik - Drazice 0:0
Awaiting
updatesTrhove Sviny - Trebetice 2:2
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Trebon -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
10:15Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia 4:010:30Pohorelice - Ratiskovice 4:1
11:00Svratka Brno - Bosonohy 1:2
16:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajecko 2:1
16:30Bystrc - Rajhradice 0:0
16:30Kurim - Lednice 1:0
16:30Rousinov - SK Krumvir 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:15Loko K. Vary - Chodov 3:314:30Marianske Lazne B - Karlovy Vary B 4:5
Awaiting
updatesCitice - Union Nove Sedlo 1:1
Awaiting
updatesKralovske Porici - Ostrov B 1:0
17:00Lomnice - Hroznetin -:-
Awaiting
updatesVintirov - KV Dvory 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Jicin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 2:117:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Frydlant - Sedmihorky 0:113:00FC Pencin - Skalice u C.Lipy 4:2
Awaiting
updatesHradek nad Nisou - Velke Hamry B 0:2
87'Kostalov-Libstat - Chrastava 4:1
89'Novy Bor - Rapid Liberec 5:2
90+'Straz p. Ralskem - Visnova 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
14:30Dolni Benesov - Hermanice 3:116:30Dolni Datyne - Vresina -:-
16:30Jakubcovice - Petrvald na Morave 0:2
16:30Orlova - Brusperk 2:1
16:30Stonava - Krasne Pole 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
13:00Postrelmov - Litovel 1:016:00Belotin - Rapotin 3:1
16:00Urcice - Medlov 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
90'Svitavy - Litomysl 1:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
13:00Kaznejov - Zruc 2:213:00Kosutka Plzen - Petrin Plzen B 1:5
Awaiting
updatesNepomuk - Horni Briza 0:1
Awaiting
updatesNyrsko - Chotikov 0:0
Awaiting
updatesPlzen-Cernice - Vejprnice 1:2
90+'Sokol Lhota - Holysov 1:3
90'Stribro - Myto 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
10:15CAFC - Kralovice 3:010:15Kolovraty - Stresovice 1:5
10:15Podoli Praha - Treboradice 1:2
10:15Vysehrad - Predni Kopanina 0:4
10:30Uhrineves - Zlicin 1:2
15:00Zizkov B - Branik 5:1
85'Tempo Prague - Dukla JM 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:30Milin - Dobris 4:090'SK Doksy - Kutna Hora 3:1
88'Tuchlovice - Libis 3:4
Awaiting
updatesVelim - Povltavska FA B 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Cernovice - Zatec 1:310:30Krupka - Vilemov 1:2pen
10:30Litomericko - Oldrichov 5:2
Awaiting
updatesBrna - Modlany 1:0
17:00Probostov - FK Jilove -:-
Awaiting
updatesSrbice - Kadan 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
15:00Pacov - Rapotice 5:316:30Chotebor - Bystrice n. Pern. 2:0
16:30Kamenice nad Lipou - FS Trebic 1:2
16:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Sapeli Polna 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
10:00Hrachovec - Kvasice 1:516:00Hluk - Borsice 2:2
16:00Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem 10:1
16:00Osvetimany - Napajedla 4:0
16:00Slusovice - Luhacovice 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Liberec U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:110:00Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:0
11:00Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 2:1
11:00Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 1:1
11:00Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 3:1
11:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 0:0
12:00Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:3
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:30Liberec W - Slovacko W 1:115:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:5DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
14:00Middelfart - Roskilde 2:0DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
13:45FA 2000 - Brabrand 0:0DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:00Holbaek - Naesby 3:213:00Ishoj - BK Frem 1:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Vejgaard - Lyseng 5:514:00Holstebro - Vanlose 4:1
14:00SfB-Oure - Young Boys 0:2
DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
13:00Aarhus W - Brondby W 2:115:00Nordsjaelland W - Naestved W 7:0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00ASAS - Garde-Cotes -:-14:00CF GR/SIAF - CDC Q7 -:-
14:00PostponedGarde-Cotes - CDC Q7 -:-
16:30PostponedDikhil - Gendarmerie -:-
16:30Hopital - AS Arta -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00AbandonedVega Real - Atletico Pantoja 0:001:00PostponedMoca - Universidad O&M -:-
00:00San Cristobal - Atlantico -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Rangers -:-16:30Motema Pembe - Celeste -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 5:020:00U. Catolica - Cumbaya -:-
22:30Libertad - Orense -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - ZED 0:345+'El Gouna - Al Ittihad 0:0
ENGLAND: Championship
16:00Blackburn - Coventry 0:016:00Bristol City - Rotherham 2:0
16:00Cardiff - Middlesbrough 1:4
16:00Huddersfield - Birmingham 1:1
16:00Millwall - Plymouth 1:0
16:00Norwich - Swansea 2:2
16:00Sheffield Wed - West Brom 3:0
16:00Southampton - Stoke 0:1
16:00Watford - Sunderland 1:0
21:00Hull - Ipswich -:-
ENGLAND: League One
13:30Barnsley - Northampton 1:113:30Derby - Carlisle 2:0
13:30Exeter - Oxford Utd 1:2
13:30Fleetwood - Burton 3:0
13:30Lincoln - Portsmouth 0:2
13:30Peterborough - Bolton 3:3
13:30Port Vale - Cambridge Utd 0:0
13:30Reading - Blackpool 3:2
13:30Shrewsbury - Leyton Orient 1:3
13:30Stevenage - Cheltenham 2:1
13:30Wigan - Bristol Rovers 2:0
13:30Wycombe - Charlton 1:0
ENGLAND: League Two
16:00Accrington - Tranmere 4:116:00AFC Wimbledon - Walsall 5:1
16:00Barrow - Mansfield 1:1
16:00Bradford City - Newport 4:1
16:00Colchester - Crewe 1:1
16:00Crawley - Grimsby 2:0
16:00Forest Green - Notts Co 1:0
16:00Gillingham - Doncaster 2:2
16:00MK Dons - Sutton 4:4
16:00Salford - Harrogate 2:2
16:00Swindon - Morecambe 3:3
16:00Wrexham - Stockport County 2:1
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
18'Barnet - Solihull Moors 0:1ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
PenaltiesScunthorpe - Boston Utd 0:0ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
16:00Chelmsford - Braintree 2:3aetENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
16:00Ashton Utd - Marine 1:316:00Atherton - Worksop 0:2
16:00Basford - Bamber Bridge 4:0
16:00FC United - Lancaster 4:3
16:00Gainsborough - Radcliffe 3:2
16:00Matlock - Bradford PA 5:2
16:00Morpeth - Stafford 6:0
16:00Warrington Rylands - Ilkeston 2:0
16:00Whitby - Macclesfield 2:0
16:00Workington - Guiseley 2:1
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central
16:00Berkhamsted - Halesowen 0:116:00Bromsgrove - Barwell 0:1
16:00Coalville - AFC Telford 1:4
16:00Hitchin - Stourbridge 0:0
16:00Leamington - Sudbury 2:0
16:00Long Eaton - Leiston 2:1
16:00Mickleover - Stamford 3:0
16:00Redditch - Needham Market 3:0
16:00Royston - Stratford 2:3
16:00St. Ives - Alvechurch 3:2
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
16:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway 1:116:00Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading 3:3
16:00Didcot - Hendon 1:2
16:00Dorchester - AFC Totton 0:4
16:00Gosport - Chesham 4:2
16:00Hungerford - Basingstoke 1:0
16:00Merthyr Town - Harrow 7:1
16:00Salisbury - Hanwell Town 2:0
16:00Swindon S - Winchester 3:0
16:00Tiverton - Sholing 1:0
16:00Walton & Hersham - Poole 3:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
16:00Billericay - Margate 5:316:00Bognor Regis - Folkestone 4:0
16:00Canvey - Hastings 0:0
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers 2:6
16:00Enfield Town - Chatham 2:2
16:00Haringey - Lewes 0:4
16:00Hashtag - Cheshunt 3:3
16:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian 2:1
16:00Horsham FC - Concord 2:0
16:00Whitehawk - Potters Bar 2:1
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 3:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
12:00Burnley U21 - Bristol City U21 2:3ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 0:112:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 0:3
12:00Southampton U18 - Brighton U18 0:2
12:00Stoke City U18 - Blackburn U18 3:5
13:00Chelsea U18 - Leicester U18 3:2
13:00Leeds U18 - Manchester City U18 1:4
13:00Liverpool U18 - Wolves U18 2:4
13:00Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 0:9
13:00Tottenham U18 - West Brom U18 5:3
13:30Manchester Utd U18 - Sunderland U18 1:3
15:00Nottingham U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:216:00Kuressaare - Flora 2:2
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Harju JK Laagri - Elva 5:011:30Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:0
Half TimeFC Tallinn - Levadia U21 2:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
11:30FC Ararat W - Viimsi JK W 1:311:30Polva Lootos W - Tabasalu W 0:7
45+'Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W 1:2
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
13:00Mbabane Highlanders - Denver 1:015:00Green Mamba - Ezulwini 3:0
15:00Madlenya - Rangers FC 1:2
15:00Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes 0:0
15:00Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds 7:2
15:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Illovo 1:1
15:00Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates 3:2
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00Alushta-Crimea - Gvardiya 1:0EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
18'Chelsea W - Barcelona W 0:0FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
15:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 3:016:00NSI Runavik 2 - AB Argir 0:0
16:00Sandur - Hoyvik 2:0
75'HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 0:2
20:00TB Tvoroyri - FC Suduroy -:-
FIJI: Premier League
03:00Labasa - Ba 3:309:00Rewa - Nadi 1:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00Haka - HJK 1:116:00Lahti - KuPS 0:1
57'AC Oulu - VPS 0:0
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00Jazz Pori - KuPS Akatemia 6:116:00Atlantis - Rovaniemi 0:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
16:00PEPO - NJS 2:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
15:00GBK Kokkola - OPS 4:258'JPS Jyvaskyla - Kuopion Elo 1:1
45+'Hercules - SJK Akatemia 2 1:2
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
13:00HPS W - Aland Utd W 0:314:00JyPK W - PK-35 Helsinki W 0:1
14:00PKKU W - Honka W 1:3
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
12:00ONS Oulu W - TPS W 1:113:30VIFK W - KTP W 2:0
14:00Ilves 2 W - EBK W 3:2
15:00P-Iirot Rauma W - HJK Akatemia W 0:4
FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00St Etienne - Caen 1:019:00AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen -:-
19:00Amiens - Troyes -:-
19:00Annecy - Bastia -:-
19:00Concarneau - Rodez -:-
19:00Laval - Bordeaux -:-
19:00Paris FC - Angers -:-
19:00Pau FC - Guingamp -:-
19:00Valenciennes - Grenoble -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
14:30Toulouse II - Jura Sud 0:4Half TimeAubagne - Hyeres 1:0
45+'Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay 0:0
45+'Grasse - Thonon-Evian 1:0
45+'Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:0
19:00Chamalieres - Ales -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
45+'Bourges 18 - Angers II 0:045+'Libourne - Bergerac 0:2
45+'Trelissac - Saint-Pryve 0:0
18'Avoine - Paris 13 Atl. 0:0
19:00Blois - Romorantin -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
45+'Boulogne - Racing CFF 0:145+'Chambly - Aubervilliers 0:1
45+'Chateaubriant - Lorient II 0:0
45+'Dinan - Saint-Malo 0:0
45+'Guingamp II - Virois 0:1
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
45+'Besancon - Haguenau 0:145+'Colmar - Biesheim 1:0
45+'Creteil - Feignies-Aulnoye 0:0
45+'FC 93 - Macon 1:0
45+'Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin 1:1
45+'Furiani Agliani - Auxerre II 0:0
GAMBIA: GFA League
18'Banjul Utd - WAA Banjul 0:018'Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U. 0:0
18'Team Rhino - Bombada 0:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
85'Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:245+'Dila Gori - Samgurali 0:1
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
14:00Khobi - Spaeri 1:414:00Rustavi - WIT Georgia 4:1
14:30Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2:1
89'Loco. Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 3:1
45+'Shturmi - Dusheti 0:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:413:00Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern 1:3
13:00Paderborn - Elversberg 3:1
20:30Schalke - Dusseldorf -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Dortmund II - Aue 2:214:00Duisburg - Sandhausen 3:1
14:00Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1
14:00Saarbrucken - Hallescher 0:1
14:00Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster 3:5
16:30Verl - Mannheim 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:213:00Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II 1:1
90'VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh 1:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz 1:213:00Erfurt - Luckenwalde 5:2
16:00Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 4:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Ahlen - Duren 2:214:00Alemannia Aachen - Bocholt 1:2
14:00Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 1:1
14:00Wiedenbruck - Paderborn II 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger 1:014:00Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz 1:1
14:00Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 2:1
14:00Mainz II - Freiberg 0:2
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf 2:0
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 2:2
14:00TuS Koblenz - Offenbach 3:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Bayern II - Aschaffenburg 1:114:00Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers 1:0
14:00Schalding - Burghausen 1:2
14:00Schweinfurt - Aubstadt 2:2
14:00Vilzing - Bamberg 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00TB Berlin - Rathenow 1:114:00Rostocker FC - Lichtenberg 0:8
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Arnstadt - Plauen 0:214:00Auerbach - Halle 4:0
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Magdeburg II 1:3
14:00Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2
14:00Halberstadt - Bautzen 2:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:30Bordesholm - Neumunster 1:214:00Nordmark Satrup - SC Weiche-08 II 4:1
14:00VfR Neumunster - Flensburg 1:0
14:30Preussen Reinfeld - Inter Turkspor Kiel 1:2
15:00Hohenwestedt - Lubeck II 1:1
45+'Oldenburger - Heider SV 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 1:115:30Altona - HEBC Hamburg 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
12:30BTS Neustadt - Woltmershausen 2:313:00Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2
14:00Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen 1:3
14:30Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde 5:3
16:00Blockdiek - Komet Arsten 2:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen 1:116:00Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 4:1
33'Bersenbruck - Heeslinger 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Fernwald - VfB Marburg 5:114:00Hanauer SC - Baunatal 0:2
15:00Alzenau - Hanau 1:1
15:00Erlensee - Hunfelder 3:0
15:00TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf 2:1
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen 0:4
15:00Waldgirmes - Friedberg 0:2
15:00Weidenhausen - Eddersheim 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Karbach - Worms 1:115:30Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz 0:4
15:30Baumholder - Morlautern 2:1
15:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II 1:2
16:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim 0:0
45+'Bitburg - Engers 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:30Coburg - Ingolstadt II 1:115:00Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 1:8
15:00Donaustauf - ATSV 0:1
15:00Neumarkt - Cham 2:1
86'Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV 2:0
90+'Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Dachau - Heimstetten 2:014:00Deisenhofen - Erlbach 2:1
14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg 6:3
14:00Landsberg - Ismaning 8:2
14:00Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 2:2
15:00Gundelfingen - Pipinsried 1:1
15:30Nordlingen - Sonthofen 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Backnang - Villingen 0:014:00Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund 2:1
15:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen 2:0
15:30Hollenbach - Ravensburg 0:0
15:30Mutschelbach - Offenburger 5:0
15:30Oberachern - FC Holzhausen 0:1
15:30VfR Mannheim - Nottingen 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
45+'Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 2:045+'Uerdingen - Frintrop 1:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 2:211:00Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 3:6
13:00RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 1:3
13:30Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 6:0
15:30Werder Bremen U19 - Braunschweig U19 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:611:00Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 5:2
13:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19 0:3
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 4:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19 3:1GHANA: Premier League
80'Aduana - Karela 1:180'Bechem United - Heart of Lions 1:1
84'Medeama - Asante Kotoko 1:1
90'Nations FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 0:0
84'Samartex - Great Olympics 0:0
GHANA: Division One League
86'Maana - Steadfast 0:178'Techiman Heroes - Tamale City 0:0
81'VC Warriors - Wa Power 1:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point -:-GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
19:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete -:-19:00Kifisia - Giannina -:-
19:00Panetolikos - Atromitos -:-
19:00Volos - Panserraikos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC B 3:0GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Diagoras - Panathinaikos B 0:0GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Apollon Paralimniou - Panthrakikos -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
14:00Thyella D. - Rodos 3:015:00Korinthos - Pyliou 2:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
15:00Aris Petroupolis - AO Ilisiakos 2:1GREECE: Division A Women
12:45Panathinaikos W - PAOK W -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
00:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
20:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-23:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Horoya - Flamme Olympique -:-18:00Renaissance - Kaloum Star -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00Southern District - Lee Man Warriors 0:1HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:30Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:190'DVTK - Kecskemeti TE 0:0
19:30Debrecen - Ujpest -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Haladas W - Szekszardi W 2:217:00Soroksar W - Fehervar FC W -:-
17:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
16:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 2:316:00Throttur W - Valur W 1:2
33'Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W 0:2
33'Tindastoll W - Breidablik W 0:1
33'Vikingur Reykjavik W - Fylkir W 0:0
INDIA: I-League 2
13:00Bengaluru Utd - SC Bengaluru 0:113:00Dempo - Sudeva Delhi 3:1
13:00Kenkre - Maharashtra Oranje 0:1
13:00SC Goa - United SC 1:2
IRAQ: Stars League
85'Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf 0:017:00PostponedNewroz - Naft Al-Basra -:-
19:15Baghdad - Al-Hudod -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:30Longford - Wexford -:-IRELAND: National League Women
16:00Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W 2:145+'Peamount W - Galway United W 0:0
19:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W -:-
20:00Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W -:-
20:30Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
16:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:3ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
16:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2:189'Maccabi Petah Tikva - Netanya 0:2
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00SC Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
ITALY: Serie B
14:00Brescia - Spezia 0:014:00Modena - Sudtirol 1:0
14:00Parma - Lecco 4:0
14:00Ternana - Ascoli 0:1
16:15Cittadella - FeralpiSalo 1:1
16:15Cosenza - Bari 4:1
16:15Palermo - Reggiana 1:2
16:15Sampdoria - Como 1:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
18'Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 1:018'Avellino - Crotone 0:0
18'Brindisi - Turris 0:0
18'Casertana - Sorrento 1:1
18'Catania - Benevento 0:0
18'Juve Stabia - Picerno 0:1
18'Latina - Taranto 0:0
18'Monopoli - ACR Messina 1:0
18'Monterosi - Foggia 0:0
18'Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida 2:2ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 1:313:00AC Milan U19 - Monza U19 1:2
15:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 3:2
15:00Verona U19 - Genoa U19 1:3
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 1:211:00Entella U19 - Cosenza U19 0:0
11:00Padova U19 - Como U19 6:4
11:00Pisa U19 - Monopoli U19 1:0
15:00Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 1:1
15:00Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 2:0
15:00Cremonese U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
15:00Palermo U19 - Cesena U19 2:4
15:00Parma U19 - Spal U19 -:-
15:00Renate U19 - Alessandria U19 1:3
15:00Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 2:2
15:00Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 1:1
15:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1
15:00Vicenza U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 2:0
15:30Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 2:4
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
45+'Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 4:1ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W 2:214:30Napoli W - Como W 1:1
ITALY: Serie B Women
15:00San Marino Academy W - Freedom W 2:1IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30Lys Sassandra - AS Denguele -:-17:30Racing d'Abidjan - Academie de FAD -:-
17:30Sporting Gagnoa - ASI d'Abengourou -:-
18:00Zoman - Mouna -:-
19:45Stade d'Abidjan - Bouake -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
06:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 3:307:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 1:3
07:00Iwata - Machida 2:0
07:00Vissel Kobe - Kyoto 0:1
08:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2
JAPAN: J2 League
07:00Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:207:00Mito - Fujieda MYFC 2:3
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Chiba 0:2
07:55Ehime - Kofu 2:1
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Imabari - Omiya Ardija 1:406:00Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:2
07:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara 1:1
07:00YSCC - Nara Club 1:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
07:00Beleza W - Omiya Ardija W 7:007:00Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:0
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00Ehime W - Miyazaki W 2:3JORDAN: Premier League
87'Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 4:019:45Al Hussein - Aqaba -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Tobol - Zhenis 1:113:30Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 2:0
13:30Turan - FC Astana 0:2
16:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty 1:0
KENYA: Super League
10:00Nairobi United - Kajiado 2:012:00Gusii - Rainbow 1:2
14:00PostponedKisumu All-Stars - Assad -:-
14:00Mombasa Elite - MCF -:-
KENYA: FKF Cup
11:00KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:014:00Police FC - Sofapaka 4:0
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00Feronikeli - Malisheva 2:115:00Fushe Kosova - Liria 0:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
16:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi 0:219:15Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
16:30Kazma SC - Al Shabab -:-19:15Khaitan - Al Jahra -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
15:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera 1:245+'Riga FC - RFS 0:1
LATVIA: 1. Liga
14:00JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine 2:2LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
12:00Riga FC W - Metta W 2:013:00FK Olaine W - FK Liepaja W 1:4
13:00Rigas W - Auda W 2:2
90+'SFK Riga W - Iecava W 0:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel 1:2LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Bourj FC - Al Ansar 2:1LESOTHO: Premier League
13:00Liphakoe - Machokha 1:115:00CCX - LMPS 0:3
15:00Defence Force - Naughty Boys 2:0
15:00Likila - Lijabatho 0:1
15:00Lioli - Linare 0:0
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Dziugas Telsiai - Transinvest 2:0LITHUANIA: I Lyga
13:00Tauras Taurage - Atmosfera 2:115:00Riteriai - Siauliai 2 3:0
MACAO: Elite League
13:00Hang Sai - University of Macau 2:215:00Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung 1:2
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Big Bullets - Baka City 2:114:30Creck Sporting - Mzuzu City 1:2
14:30Silver Strikers - MAFCO 5:1
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Gudja - Sliema 0:615:00Floriana - Hamrun 0:5
16:15Hibernians - Marsaxlokk 0:2
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
14:00Melita - Pieta 5:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:30Kaedi - Chemal -:-19:00Garde Nationale - ASAC Concorde -:-
21:50Gendrim - Inter Nouakchott -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
03:00Puebla - Club America 1:205:10Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
00:00Tecos FC - Coras 1:003:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo 2:0
19:00Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo -:-
20:00San Juan de Aragon - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro -:-
00:00Colima FC - Apodaca -:-
00:00Halcones de Zapopan - Pioneros -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo -:-00:00CDM - Santiago -:-
00:00Uruapan - Pachuca 2 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Atlas U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23 -:-85'Juarez U23 - Club Leon U23 0:1
85'Toluca U23 - Cruz Azul U23 0:1
85'U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club Tijuana U23 1:0
51'Pachuca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 1:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
90+'Milsami - Balti 3:019:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Floresti - Univer-Oguzsport 1:115:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sparta Selemet 1:3
15:00Victoria - Drochia 5:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khangarid - Brera Ilch 4:113:15Khoromkhon - Tuv Azarganuud 2:1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
45+'Buducnost - Sutjeska 1:1Half TimeJedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat 0:1
45+'Mladost DG - Rudar 0:0
Half TimePetrovac - Jezero 1:0
19:00Mornar Bar - Decic -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
45+'Chabab Mohammedia - Union Touarga 0:120:00Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat -:-
22:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
45+'Difaa El Jadidi - USM Oujda 1:045+'Meknes - Olympique Khouribga 2:0
45+'RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0
45+'Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Black Bulls - Baia de Pemba 3:0MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:30Dagon - Dagon Port 1:111:30Silver Stars - Hantharwady Utd 0:6
NAMIBIA: Premiership
13:30Tigers - Civics 2:116:00Blue Waters - Okahandja 2:2
16:00Julinho Sporting - Okakarara -:-
16:00Khomas Nampol - Young Brazilians 5:4
16:00Mighty Gunners - Eeshoke 1:1
16:00Ongos - Young Africans 2:0
16:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars -:-
16:00UNAM - Life Fighters 2:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
89'Bendel - Heartland 1:084'Doma United - Kwara 0:0
NIGERIA: NNL
14:00Inter Lagos - Giant Brillars 2:116:00Abia Comets - Madiba -:-
16:00ABS - Nigeria Airforce FC -:-
16:00Coal City - Beyond Limits FC -:-
16:00Edel - Dakkada FC -:-
16:00EFCC - Wikki Tourist -:-
16:00Mighty Jets - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00Zamfara United - Nasarawa -:-
17:00Tradesafe - Ijebu -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
18'Glentoran - Crusaders 0:018'Larne - Coleraine 1:0
18'Linfield - Cliftonville 0:0
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
18'Dungannon - Ballymena 1:018'Glenavon - Carrick Rangers 0:0
18'Newry City - Loughgall 0:1
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
16:00Bashkimi - FK Skopje 0:016:00Belasica - Kozuf Gevgelija 2:0
16:00Besa 1976 - Pelister 0:0
16:00Novaci - Detonit Plackovica 0:1
16:00Ohrid - Sasa 1:1
16:00Osogovo - Karaorman 2:1
16:00Pobeda - Vardar Negotino 1:1
16:00Teteks - Arsimi 4:6
NORWAY: Eliteserien
45+'Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt 0:2NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Aalesund - Raufoss 1:416:00Asane - Stabaek 2:2
16:00Bryne - Sogndal 1:0
16:00Kongsvinger - Start 3:0
16:00Moss - Egersund 1:2
16:00Sandnes - Levanger 2:2
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
90+'Sotra - Jerv 0:2NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00Eidsvold TF - SK Gjovik-Lyn 2:014:00Strommen - Kjelsas 2:3
14:00Ull/Kisa - Grorud 1:1
15:00Follo - Skeid 0:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Ardal - Froya 4:114:00Askoy - Sandviken 2:2
14:00Fana - Djerv 1919 1:0
14:00Stord - Loddefjord 1:0
15:00Floro - OS TF 0:2
15:00Haugesund 2 - Bjarg 1:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Pors - Vigor 5:114:00Staal Jorpeland - Mandalskameratene 4:3
14:00Vindbjart - Fram 0:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Flint - Assiden 0:114:00Gamle Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:3
15:00Askollen - Ullern 3:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
15:00Orkla - Tiller 1:015:00Rana FK - Nardo 2:1
15:00Trygg/Lade - Melhus 0:0
15:00Verdal - Byasen 1:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Bjorkelangen - Skedsmo 1:114:00Gjellerasen - Ready 3:3
Awaiting
updatesSpjelkavik - Skjetten 1:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Skjervoy - Harstad 3:114:30Bodo/Glimt 2 - Sprint-Jeloy 3:0
15:00Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0:0
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
14:00Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W 4:114:00LSK Kvinner W - Asane W 3:1
14:00Rosenborg W - Roa W 1:0
14:00Stabaek W - Brann W 0:1
16:45Valerenga W - Lyn W 3:1
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
12:00Avaldsnes W - Odd W 0:113:00Bodo/Glimt W - Honefoss W 3:0
14:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Kil/Hemne W 0:0
OMAN: Professional League
15:55Al Nahda - Bahla 1:083'Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 0:0
33'Al Seeb - Sohar 0:0
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito -:-23:00Herrera - Veraguas -:-
23:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario -:-
23:00UMECIT - San Francisco -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America 4:0PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora 2:216:0012 de Junio - San Lorenzo 1:1
16:00Pastoreo - Colegiales 1:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
20:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio -:-22:00Cajamarca - Grau -:-
00:30Cusco - Cienciano -:-
PERU: Liga 2
22:00PostponedADA Jaen - San Marcos -:-22:00PostponedAyacucho - AD Cantolao -:-
22:00PostponedBinacional - Moquegua -:-
22:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Juan Pablo II -:-
22:00PostponedSantos - Comerciantes -:-
22:00PostponedU. San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:30Biavo W - U. de Deportes W -:-20:00Alianza Lima W - Killas W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Loyola - Don Bosco Garelli 5:111:00Cebu FC - Maharlika 10:0
12:15Taguig - Kaya 0:0
15:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Manila Digger 2:3
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:00Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz 4:160'Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 0:2
20:00Widzew Lodz - Rakow -:-
POLAND: Division 1
57'S. Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk 2:020:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
POLAND: Division 2
14:00Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom 4:190'GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie II 1:0
86'KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag 0:1
88'Wisla Pulawy - Skra 1:0
19:45S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki 2:112:00Legia II - Grodzisk M. 4:3
14:00Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz 2:0
14:00Zambrow - LKS Lomza 0:1
16:00Legionowo - Wikielec 4:0
16:00Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki 2:1
90+'Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:1
90+'GKS Belchatow - Sulejowek 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk 1:213:00Unia Swarzedz - Notec Czarnkow 3:2
14:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta W. 3:0
14:00Solec Kujawski - Elana Torun 0:2
14:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda 2:4
15:00Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew 5:0
16:00Swinoujscie - Luzino 1:4
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora 2:213:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Stilon Gorzow 1:2
13:00Warta Gorzow - Rakow II 2:1
15:00Polkowice - Kluczbork 4:0
15:00Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora 0:1
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
86'Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
15:00Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:115:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2
16:30Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno 6:0
87'Avia Swidnik - Star Starachowice 0:0
89'Orleta Radzyn - Swidniczanka Swidnik 0:0
17:00Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
19:57Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Odra Opole U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 2:012:00Cracovia U19 - Legia U19 2:6
12:00Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 1:2
13:00Lech Poznan U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 1:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
11:00UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:212:00Medyk Konin W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W 3:1
12:00Tczew W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:7
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Casa Pia - Chaves 3:116:30Vizela - Rio Ave 1:1
19:00Benfica - Braga -:-
21:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Mafra - Oliveirense 3:315:00Maritimo - Feirense 3:2
16:30Leixoes - Vilaverdense 1:3
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:00AD Fafe - Trofense 2:345+'Sanjoanense - SC Vianense 1:0
21:30Anadia - Canelas 2010 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
13:00SC Lusitania - Santarem 3:1PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
86'Academico Viseu U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 0:188'Famalicao U19 - SC Farense U19 0:1
88'Sporting CP U19 - FC Porto U19 2:3
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
14:00Maritimo U19 - Gil Vicente U19 0:116:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19 3:0
84'Alverca U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 3:0
89'Beira Mar U19 - Belenenses U19 1:0
89'Boavista U19 - Chaves U19 1:0
88'Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 1:1
81'Torreense U19 - Estoril U19 0:1
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W 0:212:00Maritimo W - Sporting W 0:7
12:00SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W 4:0
16:00Damaiense W - Torreense W 3:3
QATAR: Emir Cup
16:15Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab 2:319:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Vegas - Kondzo -:-19:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30FCSB - Farul Constanta -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:30U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest 0:210:00CSM Resita - Ceahlaul 3:2
10:00Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina 2:0
10:00Unirea Dej - FC Arges 1:0
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Tunari 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti 1:116:00Stiinta Miroslava - FC Bacau 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Brodoc - Somuz Falticeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Focsani - Metalul Buzau 0:116:00Sporting Liesti - Unirea Branistea 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Hamangia Baia - Sutesti 4:316:00Viitorul Ianca - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1:2
16:00Vointa Limpezis - Braila 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Agricola Borcea - LPS HD Clinceni 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Voluntari 2 3:216:00Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00CS Blejoi - Dunarea Giurgiu 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00CSO Plopeni - Paulesti -:-16:00Tricolorul Breaza - FC Pucioasa -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Tarlungeni - Odorheiu 5:416:00V. Curita - Targu Secuiesc 5:4
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Curtisoara - Sporting Rosiori 2:016:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
16:00CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00Lupac - Turceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
16:00Peciu Nou - Phoenix Buzias -:-16:00Politehnica Timisoara - FC Bihor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Socodor - Progresul Pecica 0:116:00Teuz Cermei - Soimii Lipova 4:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
16:00ACS Medias - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-16:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Industria Galda - Unirea Alba-Iulia 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Satu Mare - CSM Zalau -:-16:00Santandrei - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol 2:015:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 4:0
15:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Rostov 2 1:2
15:00Legion Makhachkala - Biolog 0:0
15:00Maykop - FK Pobeda 1:2
85'Nart Cherkessk - FC Sevastopol 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
14:00Dynamo Petersburg - Zvezda St. Peterburg 2:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
10:00Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Strogino Moscow 2:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
13:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Rubin Kazan 2 0:214:00Lada Togliatti - Kirov 0:3
14:00Nosta - Amkar 0:3
16:00Dynamo Barnaul - Pari NN 2 2:2
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:00FK Yenisey W - Dynamo Moscow W 0:114:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:4
15:00Krasnodar W - Ryazan W 2:1
16:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W 1:4
77'Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W 1:4
45+'CSKA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W 1:0
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00AS Kigali - Etincelles -:-15:00Muhazi United - Rayon Sport 0:2
15:00Musanze - Amagaju 2:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00Tre Fiori - Murata 0:033'Cosmos - San Giovanni 0:1
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
83'Al Akhdoud - Abha 3:085'Al Raed - Al Ettifaq 1:1
20:00Al Khaleej - Al Nassr -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
16:00Kilmarnock - Hearts 0:0SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
16:00Aberdeen - Motherwell 1:016:00Livingston - Ross County 2:0
16:00St Johnstone - Hibernian 1:3
SCOTLAND: Championship
16:00Arbroath - Queen's Park 0:516:00Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1
16:00Morton - Raith 0:0
16:00Partick Thistle - Ayr 0:0
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Alloa - Hamilton 0:116:00Annan - Falkirk 3:3
16:00Edinburgh City - Stirling 1:3
16:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose 0:2
16:00Queen of South - Cove Rangers 2:0
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Clyde - East Fife 1:016:00Dumbarton - Elgin City 2:2
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 2:0
16:00Spartans - Peterhead 2:2
16:00Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose 1:1
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation
16:00East Kilbride WO - Buckie Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
16:00Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd 4:216:00Keith - Wick Academy 0:4
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
16:00Tranent - Celtic B 1:0SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
15:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 2:1SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
13:15Rangers W - Celtic W 2:0SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Radnik - Novi Pazar 1:445+'Javor - IMT Novi Beograd 1:1
20:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
16:00Graficar Beograd - Smederevo 2:116:00Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija 1:2
16:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva 1:0
16:00Tekstilac Odzaci - OFK Beograd 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
10:00Sindjelic Beograd - Zemun 0:211:00Polet Dorcol - BASK 0:2
11:00Teleoptik - Padinska Skela 2:0
12:00Brodarac - Usce 3:0
16:30Rad Beograd - Prva Iskra 1:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
16:301. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo SP -:-16:30Backa - Naftagas -:-
16:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 -:-
16:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Becej -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30Djerdap - Mesevo -:-16:30Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina 0:2
16:30Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot 3:0
16:30Pcinja - Timocanin 4:0
16:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Jedinstvo Krusevac 0:1
16:30Sindjelic - Trayal Krusevac 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:00Buducnost Krusik - Borac 1926 1:116:00Josanica - Loznica 2:2
16:00Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablace -:-
16:00Sloga Pozega - Takovo -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions -:-18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars -:-
18:15PostponedSLIFA - Ports Authority -:-
18:30East End Lions - Ports Authority -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
15:30Zilina - Trnava 2:0Half TimeRuzomberok - Podbrezova 2:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
Half TimeKosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:145+'Skalica - Trencin 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
16:30Komarno - Puchov 7:116:30Presov - Trebisov 3:2
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - D. Kubin 1:1
45+'Pohronie - Samorin 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:30Lipany - Bardejov -:-16:30Lubovna - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
16:30MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo -:-
16:30Oravske Vesele - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
16:30Vranov - Stropkov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
16:30Dubnica - HA Banska Bystrica -:-16:30Galanta - Podkonice -:-
16:30Lehota p. V. - MSK Martin -:-
16:30Malacky - Castkovce -:-
16:30Zvolen - Jednota Banova -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
14:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Slovan Most 0:117:00Bernolakovo - D. Luzna -:-
17:00I. Bratislava - MSK Senec -:-
17:00Modra - Domino -:-
17:00Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:00K. Nove Mesto - Cadca 2:016:00SK Javornik Makov - Banik Stranavy 0:9
16:00Slavia Staskov - Badin 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00Rudnany - Raslavice -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Hurbanovo - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
12:00Trnava W - B. Bystrica W 8:2SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
15:00Topolcany GFC W - Petrzalka W 0:316:00Trencin W - Zilina W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
57'Bravo - Radomlje 1:120:15Domzale - Maribor -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
90'Dravinja - Grosuplje 0:490+'Fuzinar - Triglav 0:2
Half TimeNafta - Rudar 0:0
45+'NK Krka - Tolmin 2:1
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00Drava - Krsko -:-17:00Korotan - Podvinci -:-
17:00Ljutomer - Dravograd -:-
17:00Race - Brezice -:-
17:00Sampion Celje - Dobrovce -:-
17:00Zavrc - Hajdina -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
14:00Sencur - Brda 4:117:00Izola - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
17:00Kocevje - Dren Vrhnika -:-
17:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce -:-
17:00NK Adria - Dob -:-
17:00Ziri - NK Jesenice -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Gaadiidka - Raadsan -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. 2:157'Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:1
20:00Stellenbosch - Polokwane -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Hungry Lions - Baroka 1:215:00Magesi - Maritzburg Utd 0:2
15:00Milford FC - NB La Masia 0:0
15:00Venda - Pretoria U. 0:0
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Amazulu U23 - Polokwane U23 3:310:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Swallows U23 4:1
10:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Royal AM U23 3:0
10:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Richards Bay U23 4:2
11:00TS Galaxy U23 - Golden Arrows U23 2:1
12:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 5:0
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 3:201:30Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:3
04:00Peru U20 W - Argentina U20 W 0:5
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Daejeon - Seoul 3:109:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon 1:0
09:30Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:2
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Seoul E-Land - Asan 5:009:30Busan - Ansan Greeners 2:1
09:30Cheonan City - Gimpo FC 1:2
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:007:00Daegu 2 - Paju Citizen 2:4
07:00Pocheon - Gimhae 0:0
08:00Mokpo - Gangneung 1:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
16:15Burgos CF - Amorebieta 2:216:15Leganes - Zaragoza 1:1
18'Elche - Espanyol 1:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Osasuna B - R. Union 2:116:00Ponferradina - Barcelona B 1:3
16:00Unionistas - Sabadell 4:0
16:30Celta Vigo B - SD Logrones 4:0
45+'Fuenlabrada - Teruel 0:0
45+'Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0
20:00Cornella - Sestao -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
45+'San Fernando - Real Madrid B 1:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Polvorin - Gran Pena 1:145+'Barbadas-Bentraces - Arzua 1:0
45+'Bergantinos - UD Ourense 1:0
18:00Betanzos - Atletico Arteixo -:-
18:15Silva SD - Viveiro -:-
19:00Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
19:00Paiosaco - Pontevedra B -:-
19:00Sarriana - Somozas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
57'Luarca - Basico Urraca 1:045+'Aviles Stadium - Lenense 1:0
45+'L'Entregu - Condal 2:0
45+'Union Club Ceares - Real Titanico 2:0
18'Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 0:0
19:00Llanera - Gijon Industrial -:-
19:00Llanes - Tuilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
90+'CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia 0:190+'Escobedo - Tropezon 0:1
18:00Atletico Mineros - Velarde -:-
45+'Laredo - Solares 1:0
33'Revilla - Castro 0:0
19:00Torina - Guarnizo -:-
20:00Bezana - Naval Reinosa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
11:30San Ignacio - CD Vitoria 2:016:30Touring KE - Pasaia 1:1
90+'Anaitasuna FT - SD Deusto 0:2
90+'Aurrera Ondarroa - Alaves C 1:3
86'Basconia - Anorga 3:0
Half TimeUrduliz - Padura 1:0
18'Beasain - Lagun Onak 0:0
18'Portugalete - Durango 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
16:00Girona B - Olot 1:190+'FC L'escala - Mollerussa 3:0
89'Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP 0:0
90+'UE Tona - Prat 0:0
87'Vilafranca - L Hospitalet 0:2
60'Peralada - CF Badalona 0:0
19:00Reus FCR - Rapitenca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:00Levante B - Castellon B 2:085'Torrellano - Jove 1:1
61'Atzeneta - Gandia 1:0
62'Utiel - Acero 1:0
45+'Burriana - Soneja 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
Half TimePozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar 1:145+'Tres Cantos - Las Rozas 0:0
19:00Canillas - Trival Valderas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
90+'Becerril - Mirandes B 1:290+'Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes 2:0
86'Leonesa B - Palencia CF 3:0
90+'Palencia CA - Burgos CF B 3:0
90+'Real Avila - Ponferradina B 2:1
61'Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos 0:0
45+'Salamanca - Atl. Astorga 0:0
18:45Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Atletico Melilla - Torre del Mar 2:4Half TimeJaen - CP Almeria 0:0
19:00Huetor Tajar - Maracena -:-
19:00Huetor Vega - El Ejido -:-
20:00Arenas Armilla - Rincon -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00Xerez CD - Ayamonte 1:112:30Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco 0:0
57'Ceuta B - Coria C.F. 1:0
45+'Cabecense - La Palma 1:0
18'Atletico Espeleno - CD Gerena 0:0
18'Cartaya - Xerez D.F.C. 0:0
20:00Conil - Bollullos -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
16:15Mercadal - Llosetense -:-16:30Binissalem - Soller 2:1
88'Constancia - Alaior 1:0
17:00Poblense - Portmany -:-
17:30Arenal - Santanyi -:-
17:30Collerense - Manacor -:-
18'Felanitx - Platges de Calvia 0:0
18:30Inter Manacor - Alcudia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:30CD Buzanada - Lanzarote 0:113:30Tamaraceite - Ibarra 1:3
13:30Teror - San Bartolome 0:0
71'Santa Ursula - Las Palmas B 0:0
45+'Herbania - Tenerife B 1:0
18:30Yaiza - Atl. Victoria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
16:30Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva 1:790+'Ciudad Cieza - CD Algar 0:0
85'Racing Murcia - Molinense 2:3
61'Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:0
18:30Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
18'Fuente de Cantos - CD Coria 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
16:00Beti Kozkor - Lerines -:-16:00Burlades - Bidezarra 1:2
16:30Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua -:-
17:00Ezcabarte - Cirbonero -:-
17:30Pena - Huarte -:-
18'Pamplona - Lagunak 0:0
18'Subiza - Txantrea 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
12:00Calahorra B - Tedeon 6:015:45River Ebro - Pena Balsamaiso 0:2
16:30CDFC Calzada - Arnedo 1:2
17:00Berceo - Racing Rioja 5:2
87'Comillas - Varea 0:2
88'Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo 2:1
45+'Casalarreina - Vianes 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
16:30Belchite 97 - Tamarite 1:159'Caspe - Almudevar 2:1
58'Fraga - Ebro 1:1
45+'Epila - Atletico Monzon 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
90+'Villacanas - Puertollano C.F. 0:145+'Albacete B - Socuellamos 0:0
18:00Huracan de Balazote - Torrijos -:-
45+'Marchamalo - Tomelloso 0:0
45+'Toledo - Quintanar del Rey 2:0
18'Cazalegas - Azuqueca 0:0
18'San Clemente - La Solana 0:1
19:00Conquense - Tarancon -:-
19:30Villarrubia - Villarrobledo -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Valencia W 1:012:00Villarreal W - Granada CF W 1:2
14:00Betis W - Huelva W 3:1
16:00Sevilla FC W - Levante W 1:3
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
19:30Albacete W - Dep. La Coruna W -:-19:30Alhama W - Alaves W -:-
19:30Athletic Bilbao B W - Barcelona B W -:-
19:30Cacereno W - Madrid C. B W -:-
19:30CE Europa W - CA Osasuna W -:-
19:30DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W -:-
19:30Espanyol W - Atl. Madrid B W -:-
SURINAME: SML
01:00Flora - Voorwaarts 1:122:30SV Transvaal - PVV -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
15:00Gefle - Sandviken 2:215:00Landskrona - Utsikten 1:0
15:00Sundsvall - Varberg 1:1
89'Orgryte - Oster 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
16:00FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs 0:316:00Hammarby TFF - Friska Viljor 3:0
16:00Vasalund - Karlstad 0:1
89'United Nordic - Stocksund 4:0
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Onsala - Falkenberg 2:213:00Torns - Tvaaker 2:1
16:00Ariana - Oskarshamn 1:1
16:00Jonkoping - Rosengard 1:3
16:00Olympic - Norrby 0:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00IFK Lulea - Bergnasets 2:313:00Umea FC - Skelleftea 2:3
14:00Taftea IK - Algarna-Harnosand 3:1
16:30Gottne - IFK Ostersund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
13:00Forward - Vanersborgs FK 0:214:00Ahlafors IF - Motala 6:0
14:00Grebbestad - Stenungsunds 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:30Hudiksvall - Gute 1:115:00Falu - Arlanda 1:3
16:00Kungsangen - Jarfalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Hogaborgs - IFK Karlshamn 0:213:00Karlskrona - Balkan 3:1
14:00Hassleholms IF - Simrishamn 4:0
14:00Lodde - Rappe GOIF 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Syrianska - Sylvia 0:015:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidaberg 4:3
15:00Mjolby AI FF - BK Ljungsbro 2:0
15:00Smedby - Enskede 2:1
16:00Haninge - Huddinge -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00Astrio - Varbergs GIF 0:114:00Laholms - Lindome 2:3
14:00Ockero - Tord 1:4
90+'Qviding - Jonsereds 2:3
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Vittsjo W 4:015:00Djurgarden W - Orebro W 2:0
15:00Hacken W - Pitea W 3:1
15:00Kristianstad W - Hammarby W 0:2
15:00Norrkoping W - Trelleborg W 1:0
15:00Rosengard W - AIK W 3:0
15:00Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W 2:1
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
13:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Gamla Upsala W 1:013:00Umea W - Orebro W 2:1
16:00Uppsala W - Kalmar W 5:0
88'Mallbacken W - Alingsas W 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
45+'Stade Nyonnais - Thun 0:045+'Vaduz - Baden 2:0
45+'Wil - Schaffhausen 0:0
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Cham - Zurich II 2:216:00Bavois - Young Boys II 7:2
16:00Bruhl - Biel 1:6
16:00Bulle - Rapperswil 0:1
16:00Paradiso - St. Gallen II 0:2
90+'Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II 1:2
59'Kriens - Lugano II 0:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
16:00Terre Sainte - Echallens 4:682'Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne II 1:2
89'Meyrin - Yverdon II 0:0
58'Chenois - Oberwallis Naters 1:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Black Stars - Dietikon 3:287'Muttenz - Schotz 3:0
87'Rotkreuz - Wohlen 1:0
45+'Concordia - Bassecourt 1:0
45+'Muri - Solothurn 0:2
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
16:00Eschen - Freienbach 1:116:00Kreuzlingen - Balzers 2:0
16:00Tuggen - Grasshopper II 4:1
16:00Uzwil - Hongg 5:0
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau 3:2
16:00YF Juventus - Kosova 2:1
16:30Taverne - Winterthur II -:-
88'Mendrisio - Linth 1:0
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
20:30Sion - Lugano -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
16:00Luzern W - Zurich W 0:289'Aarau W - Servette Geneve FC W 0:4
19:00Grasshopper W - Young Boys W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
56'Thun W - Wil W 2:045+'Rapperswil W - Sion W 1:1
SYRIA: Premier League
15:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya 2:3TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
09:00PostponedTaipei Bravo W - Hualien W -:-10:00Taichung Blue W - Taoyuan Mars W 1:1
12:00PostponedKaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Eskhata - Ravshan -:-13:30Khosilot Parkhar - Regar-TadAZ -:-
15:00Vakhsh - Panjsher 1:0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
85'Young Africans - Coastal Union 1:0THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 3:113:30Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom 0:1
14:00Sukhothai - Uthai Thani 1:3
15:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC 1:3
THAILAND: Thai League 2
13:00Ayutthaya Utd - Kanchanaburi 3:213:00Chainat - Krabi 3:1
13:00Chanthaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1:1
13:00Chiangmai Utd - Customs Utd 2:0
13:00Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC 1:1
13:00Lampang - Rayong FC 1:1
13:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Si 5:1
13:00Samut Prakan City - Pattaya United 1:2
13:00Suphanburi - Phrae 0:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Ben Guerdane - Gafsa 1:016:00Metlaoui - Bizertin 2:2
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Chebba - Sidi Bouzid 1:316:00EM Mahdia - Moknine 4:3
16:00Gabes - Stade Gabesien 3:0
16:00Msaken - Rades 0:1
16:00Zarzis - OC Kerkennah 1:0
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Kasimpasa - Samsunspor 1:015:00Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0
45+'Fenerbahce - Besiktas 1:0
45+'Hatayspor - Basaksehir 0:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
14:00Aliaga - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 6:314:00Arguvan - Talasgucu 3:4
14:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor 1:0
14:00Gumushanespor - Kepez Bld. 2:4
14:00Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor 0:1
14:00Mardin BB - Inegol Kafkas 4:2
14:00Tarsus - Karabuk Idmanyurdu 1:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
14:00Amasyaspor - Silifke 2:014:00Bulvarspor - Kelkit 3:2
14:00Eynesil - Elazigspor -:-
14:00Hacettepe 1945 - Anadolu Universitesi 0:1
14:00Pazarspor - Ergene Velimese 1:1
14:00PostponedSapanca Genclikspor - Karsiyaka -:-
14:00Turgutluspor - Batman Petrolspor 2:3
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
14:00Bornova 1877 - 1922 Konyaspor 2:114:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Akhisarspor 2:0
14:00Erbaaspor - Kutahyaspor 1:0
14:00Fatsa Bld. - Bayburt 0:1
14:00Kusadasispor - Agri 1970 1:0
14:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - Karakopru 1:1
14:00Tepecik - Silivrispor 0:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
14:0023 Elazig FK - Sebat Genclikspor 1:014:00Bursa - Bergama FK 1:0
14:00Catalca - Tokat 1:2
14:00Kestel - Sultanbeyli 1:1
14:00Musspor - Cankaya FK 1:1
14:00Nevsehir - Adana 2:1
14:00Orduspor 1967 - Siirt Ozel 3:1
UGANDA: Big League
15:00Mbale Heroes - Calvary 2:1UGANDA: Uganda Cup
14:00Airtel Kitara - Pajule Lions 3:1UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv 1:212:00Minaj - Ch. Odessa 2:0
14:30LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
90'Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne 3:1
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:30SC Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 0:112:30Livyi Bereg - Nyva Buzova 1:2
13:00Inhulets - Prykarpattya 4:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:112:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - FC Chernihiv 2:1
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:15Trostyanets - Lokomotyv Kyiv 1:112:45Skala 1911 - UCSA 0:1
13:30Druzhba Myrivka - Zvyagel 1:1
16:00Kudrivka - MFC Metalurh 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Oleksandriya U19 1:011:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 3:4
13:00Zorya U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 2:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:05Ajman - Khorfakkan 2:216:05Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh 2:2
18:45Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:55Al Fujairah - Masafi 3:315:55Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes 0:1
15:55Al Urooba - Gulf United 2:1
16:00United FC - Al Dhafra 1:3
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
57'Rampla Juniors - Maldonado 1:020:00Cerro Largo - Boston River -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
15:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud 1:220:00Colon - Plaza Colonia -:-
20:30Sud America - La Luz -:-
22:30Rentistas - Cooper -:-
USA: MLS
19:45Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-USA: USL Championship
01:30Rhode Island - Phoenix Rising 1:322:00Charleston - Las Vegas Lights -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
03:00Austin FC II - Ventura County 2:3penUSA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers 3:0USA: USL League One Cup
00:00Spokane Velocity - Central Valley Fuego -:-USA: NWSL Women
01:30Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:304:00Angel City W - Kansas City Current W 1:3
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
22:00La Guaira - Universidad Central -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
21:00Nueva Esparta - Maritimo -:-21:30Frontera - Heroes de Falcon -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
10:30Turkey U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 -:-11:00Romania U16 - Denmark U16 1:1
11:00Slovakia U18 - Guatemala U18 2:1
13:00Mali U18 - Jamaica U18 -:-
15:30Morocco U18 - Ecuador U18 -:-
16:00Poland U16 - China U16 4:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
11:30Perak (Mys) - Kedah (Mys) 1:015:00PDRM FC (Mys) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) 2:2
LiveSKA Rostov (Rus) - Rodina Media (Rus) 0:0
WORLD: Friendly International Women
90'Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W 0:1ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Forest Rangers - Konkola 0:015:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes - Nkana -:-
15:00PostponedGreen Eagles - Zanaco -:-
15:00PostponedKabwe - Red Arrows -:-
15:00PostponedKansanshi - Mutondo Stars -:-
15:00PostponedKonkola - Trident -:-
15:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles 1:0
15:00Nkana - ZESCO 0:0
15:00PostponedNkwazi - Mufulira -:-
15:00PostponedPower Dynamos - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00PostponedPrison Leopards - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00Red Arrows - Kansanshi 1:0
15:00PostponedZESCO - MUZA -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Simba Bhora - TelOne 1:115:00Yadah - Chicken Inn 2:1
15:00ZPC Kariba - Bikita Minerals 0:0
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!