Untitled Document
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bet at home
Sportingbet
Will Hill
Interwetten
Special offers from bookmakers - visit above links to claim bonus
order by leagues - kick off  
Brazil - Serie A
FT Sao Paulo2:0Palmeiras
FT Vitoria0:1Coritiba
FT Atletico MG2:2Ponte Preta
82' Santos FC0:0Cruzeiro
84' Atletico PR1:1Flamengo
86' Atletico GO0:1Corinthians
Sport-:-Gremio
Italy - Serie A
FT Cagliari2:1AC Milan
FT Roma3:2Genoa
FT Sampdoria2:4SSC Napoli
FT Torino5:3Sassuolo
90' Palermo2:1Empoli
90' Crotone3:1Lazio
90' Fiorentina2:2Pescara
90' Inter5:1Udinese
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
AP FC Utrecht7:3AZ Alkmaar
International - World Cup U20 Grp. E
FT New Zealand U200:2France U20
FT Honduras U202:0Vietnam U20
International - World Cup U20 Grp. F
FT Senegal U200:0Ecuador U20
FT USA U201:1Saudi Arabia U20
Argentina - Primera Division
FT Huracan1:1Boca Juniors
FT San Martin San Juan4:2Sarmiento
FT Racing Club2:1San Lorenzo
FT Defensa y Justicia1:0Tigre
71' Arsenal Sarandi0:0Lanus
43' Talleres1:0Atletico Tucuman
River Plate-:-Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela-:-Belgrano
Austria - Bundesliga
FT Salzburg1:0Altach
FT Rapid Wien2:1SKN St. Poelten
FT Admira Moedling1:6Austria Wien
FT Wolfsberger AC1:0Sturm Graz
FT Ried2:3Mattersburg
Bulgaria - First Professional League Championship Playoff
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia3:0Levski Sofia
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv3:4Dunav Ruse
FT Cherno More Varna1:3Ludogorets Razgrad
Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff
FT Broendby IF1:2FC Nordsjaelland
FT FC Koebenhavn2:0SoenderjyskE
FT FC Midtjylland0:3Lyngby
Denmark - Superligaen Relegation Playoff
FT AC Horsens3:2Esbjerg fB
FT AGF1:0Viborg
International - Friendlies
FT Honduras2:2El Salvador
FT Mexico1:2Croatia
Greece - Super League Playoff Group
FT Panathinaikos1:0Panionios
FT AEK Athens1:0PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Netherlands - Eredivisie Qualification
FT Roda JC Kerkrade1:0MVV Maastricht
FT NEC Nijmegen1:4NAC Breda
Norway - Eliteserien
FT FK Haugesund0:0Sarpsborg 08
FT Kristiansund BK1:1Sogndal
FT Lillestroem4:1Tromsoe
FT Molde3:1Stabaek
FT Brann1:1Aalesund
FT Vaalerenga1:1Rosenborg
Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Group
FT Termalica Nieciecza1:2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Korona Kielce0:1Legia Warszawa
FT Lech Poznan2:1Wisla Krakow
FT Lechia Gdansk4:0Pogon Szczecin
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
FT ACS Poli Timisoara3:1Tirgu Mures
Spain - Segunda Division
FT Alcorcon1:3Tenerife
FT Zaragoza1:1Rayo Vallecano
FT Elche1:1Reus
FT Gimnastic3:1Girona
FT Mallorca0:0Numancia
FT Cordoba4:2Real Oviedo
Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT Hammarby2:2Joenkoepings Soedra
FT IFK Gothenburg1:1Elfsborg
Switzerland - Super League
FT Grasshopper1:3Basel
FT Lausanne1:2Lugano
FT Luzern2:2FC Vaduz
FT St. Gallen1:1Sion
FT Thun0:0Young Boys
Turkey - Super Lig
FT Bursaspor1:2Genclerbirligi
FT Osmanlispor FK1:2Rizespor
FT Karabukspor2:2Kayserispor
FT Gaziantepspor0:4Besiktas
USA - Major League Soccer
FT Vancouver Whitecaps0:1DC United
FT New York Red Bulls2:1New England Rev.
FT Minnesota United1:0Orlando City
FT Colorado Rapids1:0Sporting Kansas City
FT Real Salt Lake1:0Philadelphia Union
FT San Jose Earthquakes2:4LA Galaxy
Atlanta United-:-New York City FC
USA - USL
FT Orlando City B1:3Charlotte Independence
FT Tampa Bay Rowdies1:1Saint Louis FC
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC3:3Reno 1868 FC
FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC3:1Portland Timbers II
FT LA Galaxy II1:2Phoenix Rising FC
FT New York Red Bulls II2:1Charleston Battery
Bethlehem Steel FC-:-Harrisburg City Islanders
Seattle Sounders FC II-:-Sacramento Republic FC
Brazil - Serie B
FT Juventude2:1Parana Clube
Egypt - Premier League
40' El Dakhleya0:1El Zamalek
England - League 2 Playoff
FT Blackpool2:1Exeter City
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
FT Breidablik2:1Vikingur Olafsvik
74' Fjolnir0:3Stjarnan
69' Grindavik1:0Valur
42' KR Reykjavik0:0FH Hafnarfjordur
Italy - Lega Pro Relegation Playoff Grp. A
FT Carrarese1:0Lupa Roma
FT Prato0:0Tuttocuoio
Italy - Lega Pro Relegation Playoff Grp. B
FT Teramo0:0Lumezzane
FT Alma Juventus Fano2:0Forli
Italy - Lega Pro Relegation Playoff Grp. C
FT Akragas1:1Melfi
FT Vibonese1:1Catanzaro
Japan - J. League
FT Vegalta Sendai2:1Albirex Niigata
FT FC Tokyo1:1Ventforet Kofu
FT Vissel Kobe1:2Cerezo Osaka
Norway - 1. Divisjon
FT Bodoe/Glimt1:0Mjoendalen
FT Elverum0:2Levanger
FT Fredrikstad1:1Arendal Fotball
FT Kongsvinger2:1Floroe
FT Sandnes0:0Ull/Kisa
FT Tromsdalen3:2Ranheim
FT Aasane2:2Stroemmen
Portugal - Cup
FT Benfica2:1Vitoria de Guimaraes
Scotland - Premiership Playoff
FT Hamilton Academical1:0Dundee United
Spain - Segunda B Promotion Playoff
FT Toledo1:2Atletico Baleares
FT Racing Santander3:0Rayo Majadahonda
FT Fuenlabrada0:1Villanovense
FT Leonesa2:1Barcelona B
FT Real Murcia1:1Pontevedra
FT Alcoyano0:2Cartagena
Spain - Segunda B Relegation Playoff
FT Linares Deportivo1:2Burgos CF
AP San Sebastian de los Reyes3:1Atletico Levante UD
Sweden - Superettan
FT Trelleborgs FF4:1Oesters IF
FT Gefle1:3Brommapojkarna
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
FT Santamarina2:1Los Andes
FT Central Cordoba de Santiago0:1Argentinos Juniors
FT Guillermo Brown1:0Crucero del Norte
FT Flandria4:1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
83' Boca Unidos0:1Nueva Chicago
42' Independiente Rivadavia0:0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Federal A - Promotion - Final Group
FT Gimnasia y Tiro1:0Gimnasia Mendoza
73' Union de Sunchales0:0Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage
FT Villa Mitre2:0CA Chaco For Ever
71' Club Cipolletti0:0Juventud Antoniana
37' Sarmiento de Resistencia2:0Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT San Telmo2:1Colegiales
FT Almirante Brown0:0Acassuso
FT Tristan Suarez0:1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT CD UAI Urquiza1:0Deportivo Espanol
FT Club Atletico Platense0:2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
86' Universitario1:0Jorge Wilstermann
San Jose-:-The Strongest
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League Championship Group
FT FK Krupa1:0FK Sarajevo
FT Zeljeznicar2:1Radnik Bijeljina
FT Zrinjski Mostar3:0Sloboda Tuzla
China - Super League
FT Shandong Luneng3:2Henan Jianye
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
FT Deportivo Cali1:1Millonarios
FT Santa Fe1:1Alianza Petrolera
FT Bucaramanga1:0America de Cali
FT Rionegro Aguilas0:1CD Jaguares
30' Tigres FC0:0Atletico Huila
Czech Republic - FNL
FT FK MAS Taborsko1:1Zizkov
FT Pardubice2:1FK Varnsdorf
FT FC Vlasim0:1Sokolov
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3:0Trinec
FT Usti nad Labem1:0Frydek-Mistek
FT Opava2:0Sigma Olomouc
FT SK Prostejov0:3Vitkovice
FT Banik Ostrava3:0Znojmo
Denmark - 2. Division Promotion Group
FT Avarta2:0Brabrand
FT Kolding IF4:1Kjellerup
FT B 931:0Aarhus Fremad
FT Marienlyst0:3Thisted
FT Broenshoej2:0Dalum
FT Hvidovre0:1Greve
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
FT CSD Macara1:2Delfin
FT Deportivo Cuenca2:2Emelec
Macedonia - Prva Liga
FT Pelister2:3FK Vardar Skopje
FT Renova4:4KF Shkendija
FT FK Sileks1:0Shkupi Skopje
FT Rabotnicki0:3Pobeda
FT Makedonija GjP5:3FK Bregalnica Stip
Finland - Ykkonen
FT IF Gnistan1:1EIF
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi0:3FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT Saburtalo1:2Chikhura
FT Torpedo Kutaisi2:1Samtredia
FT Dinamo Tbilisi4:0Dinamo Batumi
Germany - Regionalliga Promotion Playoff
FT Viktoria Koeln 19042:3Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Unterhaching3:0Elversberg
FT Waldhof Mannheim0:0Meppen
Greece - Football League
FAA Lamia3:0Panthrakikos Komotini
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC1:0Apollon Smirnis
FT Trikala6:1Chania
FT Panelefsiniakos1:3Kallithea
FT OFI Crete6:1AE Sparti
Cnc AEL Kalloni FC-:-Panegialios
FT Acharnaikos FC1:1Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Kissamikos FC2:0Agrotikos Asteras
FT Panserraikos FC4:5Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
FT CSD Municipal2:0Guastatoya
Indonesia - Liga 1
FT Arema2:0Mitra Kukar
FT Gresik United1:1PSM Makassar
Japan - J. League 2
FT Avispa Fukuoka1:3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Roasso Kumamoto2:3Mito Hollyhock
FT Oita Trinita1:1Fagiano Okayama FC
FT Zweigen Kanazawa0:4Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau1:2Ordabasy Shymkent
FT FC Astana4:1Shakhter Karagandy
FT Kaisar Kyzylorda1:2Kairat Almaty
FT Atyrau2:0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kenya - Premier League
FT Western Stima1:1Kariobangi Sharks
FT Posta Rangers1:1Gor Mahia
FT Tusker FC1:0AFC Leopards
FT Nakumatt2:1Mathare United
FT Zoo FC1:1SoNy Sugar
Latvia - Virsliga
FT RFS3:2FS Metta/LU
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
FT Rubio Nu0:1Olimpia
Cerro Porteno-:-Luqueno
Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
FT Sport Rosario1:0Deportivo Municipal
FT Academia Cantolao2:1Alianza Atletico
FT FBC Melgar2:3Universidad San Martin
FT Union Comercio1:2Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Lima-:-Real Garcilaso
Poland - 1. Division
FT Miedz Legnica3:0Pogon Siedlce
FT Chrobry Glogow1:0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Wigry Suwalki2:3Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Bytovia Bytow1:0Stomil Olsztyn
FT Olimpia Grudziadz0:2GKS Katowice
FT MKS Kluczbork2:2Znicz Pruszkow
FT Gornik Zabrze4:0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz0:0Wisla Pulawy
FT GKS Tychy 711:4Stal Mielec
Russia - PFL Zone Center
FT Zenit Penza2:0FC Ryazan
FT Dinamo Briansk2:0Vityaz Podolsk
FT Arsenal Tula II1:3Chertanovo Moscow
FT Torpedo Moscow1:1Avangard Kursk
FT Kaluga1:2Saturn Ramenskoye
FT Energomash Belgorod2:2Metalurg Lypetsk
Russia - PFL Zone South
FT Spartak Vladikavkaz2:1Mashuk-KMV
FT FC Krasnodar II2:0Kuban Krasnodar II
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk3:0Legion Dynamo
FT FC Rotor Volgograd2:0Dinamo Stavropol
FT SKA Rostov2:0Angusht Nazran
FT Chayka1:1Afips Afipsky
FT Biolog Novokubansk0:1Armavir FC
FT Druzhba1:3Sochi
Russia - PFL Zone West
FT Domodedovo Moscow2:0Pskov 747
FT CRFSO Smolensk6:0Volga Tver
FT Kolomna1:3Spartak Kostroma
FT Solaris Moscow3:6Dinamo St Petersburg
FT Tekstilshchik1:1Torpedo Vladimir
FT Strogino3:5FC Dolgoprudny
Russia - Premier League Qualification
AP FC Orenburg3:5SKA-Khabarovsk
FT Arsenal Tula1:0FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
South Korea - K. League Classic
FT Daegu FC2:0Sangju Sangmu
FT Jeonnam Dragons3:2Incheon United
South Korea - K. League Challenge
FT Busan I'Park2:2Suwon City
Thailand - Thai League
FT Super Power Samut Prakan FC0:1Ubon UMT FC
FT Suphanburi FC2:0Siam Navy FC
FT Sukhothai FC2:0Pattaya United
FT Bangkok Glass1:0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Uruguay - Primera Division Intermedio
FT Club Atletico Penarol3:0Fenix
FT Juventud de las Piedras0:1Montevideo Wanderers
FT Cerro0:2Racing
FT Sud America1:1Danubio
USA - NASL Spring Season
FT New York Cosmos0:0San Francisco Deltas
FT Miami FC1:1Puerto Rico FC
FT FC Edmonton2:1Indy Eleven
35' Jacksonville Armada FC2:0North Carolina FC
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
?? Aragua FC-:-Carabobo FC
Cnc Zulia-:-Deportivo Tachira
Denmark - 3F Ligaen Championship Group
FT Broendby5:0Vejle Boldklub
France - Ligue 1 Qualification
88' Lorient0:0Troyes
France - Ligue 2 Qualification
FT Orleans1:0Paris FC
Norway - Toppserien
FT Roea4:0Medkila

powered by Livescore.cz