REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

20:45Portugal - Spain -:-
20:45Switzerland - Czech Republic -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League B

20:45Albania - Iceland -:-
20:45Ireland - Armenia -:-
20:45Norway - Serbia -:-
20:45CancelledRussia - Israel -:-
20:45Sweden - Slovenia -:-
20:45Ukraine - Scotland -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

20:45Greece - Northern Ireland -:-
20:45Kosovo - Cyprus -:-

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U23 - Qualification - Qualification

14:00Mauritius U23 - Mozambique U23 1:2
15:00Botswana U23 - Eswatini U23 -:-
15:00Rwanda U23 - Libya U23 -:-
15:00Seychelles U23 - Madagascar U23 -:-
16:30D.R. Congo U23 - Ethiopia U23 -:-
17:00Niger U23 - Guinea Bissau U23 -:-
18:00Togo U23 - Mauritania U23 -:-
20:00Gambia U23 - Burkina Faso U23 -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:30Desportivo Huila - Isaac de Benguela -:-
17:00Petro Atletico - Bravos do Maquis -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:30Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:2
02:10Ferro - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:0
00:00Atletico Atlanta - Chaco For Ever -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

01:00Union Sunchales - CDJU Gualeguaychu 2:1

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

21:00Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Independiente 2 - Arsenal Sarandi 2 1:1
16:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Platense 2 0:1
16:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

18:00Platense W - San Lorenzo W 2:1
34'CA Estudiantes W - River Plate W 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00CSA - Tombense 2:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

44'Coritiba U20 - Londrina U20 1:1
44'Cruzeiro U20 - Real Brasilia U20 3:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15PostponedStFX - UNB -:-

CHILE: Primera B

01:00Deportes Temuco - San Luis 1:0

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:00U. Espanola - Antofagasta -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Qingdao Youth Island 3:2
13:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Jiangxi Beidamen 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:00Dep. Cali - La Equidad 1:2
01:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Aguilas 0:0
03:05Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

22:00Boca Juniors - Atletico F.C. -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Grecia - Herediano -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

16:00Borinci - D. Zagreb 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

16:45Rudolfov - Prachatice 3:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:15Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:45Grimsby - Carlisle -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

20:45AFC Fylde - Spennymoor -:-
20:45AFC Telford - Brackley Town -:-
20:45Alfreton - Peterborough Sports -:-
20:45Banbury - Gloucester -:-
20:45Buxton - Kidderminster -:-
20:45Chorley - Chester -:-
20:45Curzon Ashton - Scarborough -:-
20:45Darlington - Blyth -:-
20:45Farsley - Boston Utd -:-
20:45Hereford - Leamington -:-
20:45Kettering - King’s Lynn -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

20:45Braintree - St. Albans -:-
20:45Cheshunt - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
20:45Chippenham - Slough -:-
20:45Concord - Worthing -:-
20:45Dartford - Eastbourne Boro -:-
20:45Farnborough - Chelmsford -:-
20:45Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge -:-
20:45Hungerford - Hampton & Richmond -:-
20:45Oxford City - Ebbsfleet -:-
20:45Taunton - Bath -:-
20:45Welling - Dover -:-
20:45Weymouth - Havant & W -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

20:45Ashton Utd - Matlock -:-
20:45Bamber Bridge - Warrington -:-
20:45Belper Town - Stalybridge -:-
20:45Gainsborough - Guiseley -:-
20:45Hyde - Nantwich -:-
20:45Liversedge - FC United -:-
20:45Marine - Atherton -:-
20:45Marske - South Shields -:-
20:45Morpeth - Lancaster -:-
20:45Radcliffe - Whitby -:-
20:45Warrington Rylands - Stafford -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville -:-
20:45Basford - Stourbridge -:-
20:45Hednesford - Bromsgrove -:-
20:45Ilkeston - Stratford -:-
20:45Leiston - Bedford -:-
20:45Mickleover - Tamworth -:-
20:45Nuneaton - Alvechurch -:-
20:45Royston - Barwell -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:45Dorchester - Tiverton -:-
20:45Hendon - Chesham -:-
20:45Merthyr Town - Winchester -:-
20:45North Leigh - Hayes & Yeading -:-
20:45Plymouth Parkway - Salisbury -:-
20:45Weston-super-Mare - Swindon S -:-
20:45Yate Town - Truro -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Enfield Town - Horsham FC -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Bristol City U21 - Swansea U21 2:1
15:00Barnsley U21 - Peterborough U21 1:1
16:00Watford U21 - Charlton U21 0:2
18:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Hull U21 1:1

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion

17:30Ukraine U21 - Slovakia U21 3:0
18:00Czech Republic U21 - Iceland U21 0:0
18:00Denmark U21 - Croatia U21 2:2pen
69'Israel U21 - Ireland U21 0:0

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - First stage

14:00Denmark U19 - England U19 2:4
14:00Estonia U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 3:2
14:00Montenegro U19 - Georgia U19 3:1
14:00Poland U19 - Italy U19 0:1
15:00Lithuania U19 - Latvia U19 0:1
15:00Romania U19 - Austria U19 2:0
16:00Armenia U19 - Belarus U19 1:1
16:00Belgium U19 - Spain U19 0:0
16:00Bulgaria U19 - Turkey U19 1:1
16:00Luxembourg U19 - Azerbaijan U19 1:0
16:00Slovakia U19 - Germany U19 0:1
18:30Andorra U19 - Switzerland U19 0:2
18:30Greece U19 - Czech Republic U19 1:1
87'Gibraltar U19 - Wales U19 2:7
86'Hungary U19 - Ireland U19 0:1
56'Moldova U19 - Northern Ireland U19 0:0
56'Slovenia U19 - Netherlands U19 0:0

EUROPE: Elite League U20

15:15Poland U20 - Portugal U20 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

83'HEBC Hamburg - Sasel 1:3

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

08:15Persipura Jayapura - Putra Delta 1:1
09:15Sulut Utd - Persewar Waropen 3:2
10:15Bekasi City - Nusantara 2:0
10:15Persekat - PSCS Cilacap 0:0
10:15Persikab - Persijap Jepara 0:0
10:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Persela Lamongan 1:0
11:00PostponedKaro United - Sriwijaya -:-
13:30Gresik - Persipa Pati 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Sanremese - Castanese 1:1
15:00Vado - Chieri 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:30Villafranca - Legnago Salus 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Corticella - Mezzolara 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:30Poggibonsi - Orvietana 2:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

15:00Aprilia - Sorrento 0:2

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

15:00BFC Daugavpils - RFS 1:3

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

19:00LISCR FC - Watanga -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

18:00Zalgiris - Suduva 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:05Raya2 - Zacatecas Mineros -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Club Leon U20 - Mazatlan U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:00Toluca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1:4
00:05Club Leon W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:1
02:00Club America W - Pachuca W 2:1
02:00Santos Laguna W - Mazatlan FC W 3:2
04:00Juarez W - Necaxa W 3:0
04:00Monterrey W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 6:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Incomati Xinavane - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

20:45Dundela - Annagh -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Herrera - Chiriqui -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

22:30Guairena FC - Ameliano -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

03:00Alianza Lima - U. San Martin 5:0

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Qualification

13:30CSC Dumbravita - Poli Iasi 1:0pen
15:00Ripensia Timisoara - U Craiova 1948 0:4
15:30Soimii Lipova - FC Buzau 2:4aet
17:45Steaua Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste 1:2
18:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Baia Mare 4:5aet

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

20:45Broomhill - Cumbernauld Colts -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Jazeera - Horseed -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Seoul W 2:4

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

12:00Inegolspor - Agri 1970 1:2aet
13:30Ankaraspor - Kepez Bld. 5:2
13:30Zonguldak - Gumushanespor 0:1
14:00Kocaelispor - Ayvalikgucu 1:4
14:00Soma Spor - Efeler 09 2:3pen
16:30Balikesirspor - Hacettepe 1945 2:1aet

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

14'Liverpool M. - Wanderers 1:0

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00PostponedHue - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
12:00Long An - Phu Tho 1:1

WALES: Cymru Premier

20:45Caernarfon - Connahs Q. -:-
20:45Haverfordwest - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
20:45Newtown - Bala -:-
20:45Penybont - Pontypridd -:-
20:45TNS - Flint -:-
21:00Aberystwyth - Airbus -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

08:00Uzbekistan - Costa Rica 1:2
10:00Brunei - Laos 1:0
11:00Mexico U17 - Czech Republic U17 2:1
11:00Poland U17 - England U17 5:0
11:00Uzbekistan U17 - Romania U17 -:-
13:00Chile U20 - Morocco U20 0:1
13:00Norway U18 - Austria U18 0:1
13:00South Korea - Cameroon 1:0
13:45Bangladesh - Nepal 1:3
13:55Japan - Ecuador 0:0
14:00CancelledLibya - Mali -:-
14:00Vietnam - India 3:0
15:00Belarus U21 - Kazakhstan U21 1:1
15:00Indonesia - Curacao 2:1
15:00Turkey U16 - Azerbaijan U16 -:-
15:30United Arab Emirates U23 - Oman U23 -:-
16:00Equatorial Guinea - Togo 2:2
16:00Portugal U17 - Norway U17 -:-
16:30Iran - Senegal 1:1
16:30Sweden U18 - Norway U18 4:2
17:00Azerbaijan U21 - Moldova U21 0:0
17:00InterruptedBulgaria U21 - Serbia U21 1:1
17:00England U20 - Australia U20 3:0
17:00Romania U21 - Netherlands U21 0:0
17:00Scotland U19 - USA U19 1:2
17:00United Arab Emirates - Venezuela 0:4
17:30Bahrain - Panama 0:2
17:30Italy U20 - Switzerland U20 3:0
17:30Poland U21 - Latvia U21 1:1
18:00Canada - Uruguay 0:2
18:00D.R. Congo - Sierra Leone 3:0
18:00Madagascar - Benin 3:1
18:00South Africa - Botswana 1:0
18:00Sweden U17 - Denmark U18 1:1
18:30Spain U21 - Norway U21 3:0
82'Libya - Tanzania 2:1
86'Qatar - Chile 2:2
83'Rwanda - St Eloi Lupopo 1:3
84'Turkey U21 - Georgia U21 1:0
44'Egypt - Liberia 1:0
44'Hungary U21 - Lithuania U21 0:0
44'Ivory Coast - Guinea 1:0
44'Nicaragua - Ghana 0:1
44'USA - Saudi Arabia 0:0
14'Austria U21 - Wales U21 1:0
14'Brazil - Tunisia 1:0
20:45England U21 - Germany U21 -:-
21:00Algeria - Nigeria -:-
21:00Burkina Faso - Comoros -:-
21:00Malta - Israel -:-
21:00Mauritania - Congo -:-
21:00Paraguay - Morocco -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Levski Sofia (Bul) - Svoge (Bul) 1:1
84'Ahlen (Ger) - Hammer SpVgg. (Ger) 6:2
56'Leioa (Esp) - Ath Bilbao B (Esp) 0:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!