REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » Finished

WORLD: World Cup

11:00Japan - Costa Rica 0:1
14:00Belgium - Morocco 0:2
17:00Croatia - Canada 4:1
20:00Spain - Germany 1:1

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 6:0
13:30Inter Escaldes - Sant Julia 12:0
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes 0:0
18:30Ordino - Penya 1:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Cuando Cubango - Dragao 2:0
15:00Santa Rita - Isaac de Benguela 3:0
15:30Desportivo Huila - Interclube 0:0
15:30Sporting de Benguela - Academica 1:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

09:00Perth W - Adelaide W 0:1

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

13:00Neftci Baku - Sabail 3:1

BAHRAIN: Premier League

16:30Al Khalidiyah - Al-Hala 2:2
16:30East Riffa - Manama Club 3:5

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:30Beveren - Lommel SK 2:3
20:00Lierse K. - Virton 2:2

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Adjidja - Ofmas-Sad 2:3
16:00AS Cotonou - Requins 0:0
16:00Avrankou Omnisport - ASVO 2:0
16:00Bembereke - Takunnin 0:0
16:00Djeffa - Dragons 0:1
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Bani Ganse 3:1
16:00Hodio - Tonnerre 1:1
16:00Pantheres - Cavaliers 1:1

BERMUDA: Premier League

02:00Dandy Town Hornets - PHC Zebras 0:3
20:00X-Roads Warriors - St. Georges Colts 1:3
23:00Devonshire Cougars - North Village Rams 2:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Relegation

20:00Libertad Gran Mamore - U. Sucre 3:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00Nico United - Mogoditshane 0:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

13:30Haskovo - Levski Karlovo 2:1
13:30Sliven - Rodopa Smolyan 2:2

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

13:00Botev Ihtiman - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 2:3
13:00PostponedKostinbrod - CSKA Sofia II -:-
13:00Vihren - Levski Sofia II 3:2

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

13:00Dunav Ruse II - Sportist Toshevo 3:0

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

11:30Marek - Lok. Plovdiv 0:1
12:30Litex Lovech - Cherno More 0:2
12:30Spartak Varna - Chavdar Etropole 1:0aet

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Etoile Filante - Royal 1:2
16:30Rahimo - RDF 2:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Inter Star - TOP Junior 2:0
14:00Kayanza - Aigle Noir 1:0
14:00Musongati - Vital'O 0:1
14:00New Oil - Bumamuru 1:4

CHILE: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

23:00Cobreloa - Copiapo 0:5

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

00:00Aguilas - Dep. Pasto 3:4
02:05Ind. Medellin - America De Cali 2:1
00:00Millonarios - Junior 1:0

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Liberia - ADR Jicaral 3:2
18:00Cofutpa - Quepos Cambute 0:1

COSTA RICA: Copa Costa Rica

02:00Santa Ana - Herediano 0:0
22:00Grecia - AD Sarchi 3:1

CROATIA: Druga NL

13:30Osijek 2 - Jadran Porec 4:2

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

12:00Hajduk Split W - Osijek W 0:3
13:00Viktorija Slavonski Brod W - Agram Zagreb W 0:14
13:00Zadar W - Dinamo Maksimir W 0:4
13:00ZNK Split W - Rijeka W 15:1

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00APOEL - Omonia 4:0
18:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 0:1

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Achyronas-Onisilos - Ypsonas 2:0
16:00Ermis - Omonia 29th May 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

14:00Hradec Kralove W - Dukla Prague W 2:1
16:30Olomouc W - Ostrava W 0:1pen
18:30PostponedPrague Raptors W - Plzen W -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00Sundby W - Thisted FC W 0:2
15:00Brondby W - Fortuna Hjorring W 2:1
15:00Koge W - Aarhus W 2:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

13:30Celeste - AC Kuya 1:0
14:30Mazembe - Don Bosco 3:1
14:30Motema Pembe - Maniema 1:1
14:30Simba - St Eloi Lupopo 2:1

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

16:00Al Ahly - Arab Contractors 2:1pen
16:00National Bank Egypt - Pyramids 0:1

ENGLAND: FA Cup

13:30Ebbsfleet - Fleetwood 0:1
15:00Bristol Rovers - Boreham Wood 0:2
15:00Burton - Chippenham 6:1
16:15Newport - Derby 1:2
18:00Ipswich - Buxton 4:0

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

14:00AFC Fylde W - Middlesbrough W 5:4aet
14:00Ashford U. W - Actonians W 1:3
14:00Bournemouth Sports W - Torquay W 3:2
14:00Cardiff City Ladies W - Keynsham Town W 6:0
14:00Cheadle Town W - Burnley W 0:1
14:00Coventry Sphinx W - Solihull Moors W 1:5
14:00Huddersfield W - Durham Cestria W 3:0
14:00Ipswich W - London Seaward W 3:0
14:00Lichfield W - West Brom W 0:8
14:00Liverpool Feds W - Merseyrail W 4:0
14:00Loughborough Lightning W - Stoke City LFC W 1:3
14:00MK Dons W - Worthing W 3:2
14:00Portishead Town W - Exeter W 2:0
14:00Swindon W - Plymouth W 0:3
15:00Consett W - Stockport W 1:6
15:00Dulwich Hamlet W - Gillingham W 1:2
15:00Newcastle Utd W - Barnsley W 2:1
15:00Norwich W - Sutton Coldfield W 3:2
15:00Portsmouth W - Bowers & Pitsea W 7:0
15:00Redcar Town W - Leeds W 2:7
15:00AbandonedSouthampton Women's W - London Bees W -:-
15:00Sporting Khalsa W - Peterborough W 1:2
15:00Wem Town W - Nottingham W 1:5
15:00Wolverhampton W - Northampton W 5:0
16:00AFC Wimbledon W - Billericay W 2:0
17:00Dartford W - Hashtag W 0:2

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

13:00London City Lionesses W - Brighton W 1:2
15:00Charlton W - Bristol City W 2:1
15:00Crystal Palace W - Lewes W 1:4
15:00Liverpool W - Blackburn W 1:0
15:00Manchester City W - Sunderland W 3:0
15:00Southampton W - Reading W 0:3
15:00Tottenham W - Coventry United W 5:1
16:00West Ham W - Birmingham W 2:0
19:00Aston Villa W - Durham W 1:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga - Relegation

12:00Legion - Elva 0:1

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

12:00Green Mamba - Madlenya 3:2
12:00Manzini Wanderers - Royal Leopards 0:2
12:00Tambankulu - Mbabane Swallows 0:4
14:30Manzini Sea Birds - Mbabane Highlanders 2:1
14:30Nsingizini Hotspurs - Moneni Pirates 1:0
14:30Young Buffaloes - Tambuti 3:1

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

16:00Paris FC W - Lyon W 2:3

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:00Le Puy W - Montauban W 0:0
13:00Marseille W - Toulouse W 2:0
14:00La Roche W - Issy W 0:1
14:30Clermont W - Grenoble W 0:2
14:30Lille W - CA Paris W 7:0
14:30Nantes W - Strasbourg W 0:0
14:30Nimes W - Nice W 0:6
14:30Saint-Malo W - Brest W 0:2
14:30Yzeure Allier W - Albi-Marssac W 2:0
15:00Le Mans W - Lens W 3:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

10:30Rustavi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 2:3
10:30Samtredia - Merani Martvili 1:0
10:30Spaeri - Merani Tbilisi 4:2
10:30WIT Georgia - Shukura 2:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Teutonia Ottensen - Hannover II 4:2
14:00TSV Havelse - Norderstedt 2:0
15:00Jeddeloh - Drochtersen/Assel 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Energie Cottbus - Halberstadt 4:0
13:30Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II 2:1
14:00Chemnitzer - Jena 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

12:00TuS Makkabi Berlin - Neustrelitz 2:4
14:00Staaken - Blau Weiss Berlin 1:3

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00Eilenburg - Plauen 0:3
13:30Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder 3:1
13:30Einheit Wernigerode - Nordhausen 6:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eichede - Lubeck II 3:0
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Inter Turkspor Kiel 2:1
14:00Oldenburger - Flensburg 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

10:45Paloma - Suderelbe 0:4
13:00PostponedTurkiye Wilhelmsburg - Harksheide -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen 2:1
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:3
15:00Sasel - HEBC Hamburg 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

11:00Geestemunde - Hemelingen 1:6
14:00Union 60 Bremen - Woltmershausen 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Bersenbruck - Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 4:1
14:00Arminia Hannover - Papenburg 1:3
14:00Eintracht Celle - Gifhorn 3:2
14:00FT Braunschweig - Pattensen 3:0
14:00Hannoverscher SC - Schoningen 0:2
14:00Heeslinger - Spelle-Venhaus 1:0
14:00Luneburger Hansa - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0:1
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Egestorf-Langreder 4:2
15:00VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:30ASC 09 Dortmund - Clarholz 3:0
14:30Bovinghausen - Vreden 2:3
14:30FC Gutersloh - Ennepetal 3:0
14:30Gievenbeck - Lotte 2:2
14:30Preussen Munster 2 - Sprockhovel 2:3
14:30Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine 2:1
15:00Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Paderborn II 0:0
16:00Schermbeck 2020 - Delbrucker 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:30Neuhof - Steinbach Haiger II 0:0
14:30Viktoria Griesheim - Baunatal 1:0
15:00Eddersheim - Hanau 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

15:30Kirchberg - Waldalgesheim 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Turkspor Augsburg - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:30Freialdenhoven - FC Viktoria 08 0:0
15:00Eintracht Hohkeppel - Hurth 4:1
15:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Bergisch Gladbach 2:1
15:00Siegburger - Frechen 1:2
15:30Friesdorf - VfL Vichttal 1:2
15:30Konigsdorf - Hennef 0:1
15:30Pesch - Fortuna Koln II 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:30Hamborn - Uerdingen 2:0
14:30Kleve - Homberg 3:1
14:30MSV Dusseldorf - Union Nettetal 1:0
15:00Cronenberger - Baumberg 0:3
15:00FC Monheim - Meerbusch 2:2
15:00Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg 6:2
15:30Germania Ratingen - SC St.Tonis 1:1
15:30TuRU Dusseldorf - SW Essen 0:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Duisburg W - Meppen W 1:0
13:00Koln W - Wolfsburg W 0:4
16:00Bayern Munich W - SGS Essen W 2:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

11:00Bayern Munich II W - Gutersloh W 1:2
11:00FC Koln II W - Turbine Potsdam II W 2:1
11:00RB Leipzig W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 2:1
14:00Andernach W - 1.FC Nurnberg W 3:1
14:00Hoffenheim II W - Freiburg II W 1:0
14:00Ingolstadt W - Jena W 0:4
14:00Wolfsburg II W - Sand W 0:2

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Mons Calpe - Europa FC 0:2
18:30Glacis United - Magpies 1:2

GREECE: Super League 2

14:00Almopos - Makedonikos 0:0
14:00Iraklis Larissa - Diagoras 0:1
14:00Irodotos - PAE Egaleo 0:1
14:00Niki Volos - Apollon Pontou 3:0
14:00PAE Chania - Kalamata 1:0
14:00Panachaiki - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0
14:00Thesprotos - Veria 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00Agias - Keravnos Anchelochori 0:5
14:00Edessaikos - Elassona 1:1
14:00Ethnikos Neou - O. Volos 0:0
14:00Kastoria - Pierikos 2:1
14:00Kozani FC - Chaniotis 4:0
14:00Makedonikos Foufas - Kozanis 0:1
14:00Svoronos FC - PAOK Kristonis 2:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

12:00Ipato - Asteras Petriti 2:0
14:00AO Trikala - Chalkis 2:2
14:00Digenis Neochori - Apollon Pargas 0:0
14:00Lefkimmi - Panelefsiniakos 1:1
14:00Nafpaktiakos - Zakynthos 1:2
14:00Panagriniakos - Fikis 2:3
14:00Vyzas FC - Tilikratis L. 1:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

12:00Rodos - Pyliou 1:0
12:45Ermionidas-Ermis - Ialisos 2:1
14:00Aias Gastounis - Aiolikos 0:1
14:00Diavolitsi - AO Paniliakos 1:1
14:00Mykonos - Pangytheatikos 2:1
14:00Panargiakos - Panionios 0:3

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

14:00Almyros Gaziou - Fostiras 2:0
14:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Agios Ierotheos 0:0
14:00Giouchtas - Aris Petroupolis 1:1
14:00Marko - Thyella D. 2:1
14:00Moschato - Agios Nikolaos 0:0
14:00Paraskevi - Keratsini 0:4

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

18:00Comunicaciones - Malacateco 2:1
18:00Deportivo Mixco - Iztapa 2:2
18:00Guastatoya - Antigua 2:2
18:00Santa Lucia - Coban Imperial 1:3
18:00Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa 1:1
18:00Xinabajul - Municipal 0:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00PostponedFello Star - Satellite -:-
17:00Hafia - Milo FC 4:0
17:00Horoya - Ashanti GB 2:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Real Espana - Victoria 1:2
22:00Olancho - Marathon 1:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Tai Po - Hong Kong FC 1:2
11:00Lee Man Warriors - Resources Capital 3:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:00Kazincbarcikai - MTK Budapest 3:3
13:00Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari 0:3
13:00Siofok - Mosonmagyarovari TE 0:1
13:00Soroksar - Budafoki 1:2
15:00Ajka - Dorogi 1:0
15:00Gyor - DVTK 0:3
15:00Haladas - Kozarmisleny SE 6:4
15:00Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc 2:1
15:00Tiszakecske - Bekescsaba 1912 2:0

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00BKV Elore - Vasas II 1:2
13:00BVSC-Zuglo - Hatvan 4:0
13:00Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba 1912 II 1:0
13:00Eger SE - Tiszaujvaros 1:2
13:00Hajduszoboszloi SE - Kisvarda II 1:2
13:00Jaszberenyi - Debrecen II 1:3
13:00Karcagi - DVTK II 2:0
13:00Korosladany MSK - Fuzesgyarmati SK 1:1
13:00Putnok - Penzugyor 4:1
13:00Tiszafuredi - Senyo Carnifex 2:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Paks II - Ferencvaros II 3:2
11:00Ujpest II - Kecskemeti TE II 2:3
13:00Bank - Szekszardi 2:3
13:00Cegledi - Majosi 1:1
13:00Ivancsa - FC Dabas 2:1
13:00Monori - Dunaujvaros PASE 0:1
13:00PTE-PEAC - Honved II 1:2
13:00Szolnoki MAV - MTK Budapest II 3:3

HUNGARY: NB III - West

11:00Gyirmot II - Bicskei 2:1
11:00Gyor II - Mori SE 2:1
11:00Puskas Academy II - Budaorsi SC 1:1
13:00Erdi - MOL Fehervar II 4:0
13:00III. Keruleti TVE - Csornai 2:1
13:00Kelen - Zalaegerszegi II 4:0
13:00Nagykanizsa - Balatonfuredi 4:1
13:00Teskand - Komaromi VSE 0:5
13:00Zsambek - Kaposvar 1:4

HUNGARY: NB I Women

13:00Szekszardi W - MOL Fehervar W 0:1

INDIA: ISL

15:00Jamshedpur - East Bengal 1:3

INDIA: I-League

09:30Sreenidi Deccan - Gokulam 1:0
12:00Mohammedan - TRAU FC 1:0

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

09:15PostponedGresik - Persela Lamongan -:-
09:15PostponedNusantara - Persekat -:-
09:15PostponedSriwijaya - PSMS Medan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

12:30Reggina - Benevento 2:2
15:00Brescia - Spal 2:0
15:00Cittadella - Cosenza 1:1
15:00Como - Bari 1:1
15:00Frosinone - Cagliari 2:2
15:00Perugia - Genoa 1:0
15:00Sudtirol - Ascoli 2:2
18:00Palermo - Venezia 0:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

12:00Pro Vercelli - Sangiuliano City 2:1
14:30Juventus U23 - Mantova 2:2
14:30Novara - Piacenza 1:1
14:30Pergolettese - Virtus Verona 0:2
14:30Pro Sesto - Pordenone 2:2
14:30Triestina - Lecco 1:2
17:30AlbinoLeffe - Pro Patria 0:1
17:30FeralpiSalo - Trento 1:0
17:30Padova - Renate 0:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

12:00Audace Cerignola - Viterbese 2:0
14:30ACR Messina - Turris 0:1
14:30Avellino - Taranto 4:0
14:30Crotone - Latina 1:0
14:30Fidelis Andria - Calcio Giugliano 2:0
14:30Gelbison - Picerno 0:0
14:30Monterosi - Foggia 1:1
14:30Pescara - Catanzaro 0:3
17:30Juve Stabia - Potenza 0:0
17:30Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Asti - Fossano 2:0
14:30Bra - Stresa Vergante 1:0
14:30Castanese - Casale 1:0
14:30Chisola - PDHA 1:0
14:30Derthona FbC - Castellanzese 0:0
14:30Fezzanese - Borgosesia 1:0
14:30Pinerolo - Chieri 1:1
14:30Sanremese - Vado 1:1
14:30Sestri Levante - Gozzano 3:1
15:00Legnano - Ligorna 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Alcione Milano - Desenzano 1:0
14:30Caronnese - Sona 2:1
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Breno 1:2
14:30Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto 1:2
14:30Franciacorta - Villa Valle 0:2
14:30Lumezzane - Arconatese 2:1
14:30Ponte San Pietro - Citta di Varese 2:0
14:30Seregno - Varesina 1:3
14:30USD Casatese - Real Calepina 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Adriese - Villafranca 3:2
14:30Cjarlins Muzane - Dolomiti Bellunesi 0:0
14:30Legnago Salus - Este 2:0
14:30Levico Terme - Mestre 0:0
14:30Luparense - Campodarsego 4:2
14:30Montebelluna - Cartigliano 2:2
14:30Montecchio Maggiore - Caldiero Terme 3:1
14:30Portogruaro - Torviscosa 0:1
14:30Union Clodiense - Virtus Bolzano 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30AC Carpi - Scandicci 5:1
14:30Forli - Aglianese Calcio 2:0
14:30G.S. Bagnolese - Ravenna 1:0
14:30Mezzolara - Fanfulla 0:0
14:30Pistoiese - Corticella 2:0
14:30Prato - Lentigione 3:1
14:30Salsomaggiore - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
14:30Sant'Angelo - Sammaurese 2:1
14:30United Riccione - Correggese 3:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Citta di Castello - Trestina 2:1
14:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Orvietana 3:2
14:30Grosseto - Flaminia 2:1
14:30Livorno - Tau 2:2
14:30Mobilieri Ponsacco - Poggibonsi 0:3
14:30Montespaccato - Pianese 0:1
14:30Ostia Mare - Arezzo 3:0
14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Follonica Gavorrano 1:2
14:30Terranuova Traiana - Sangiovannese 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Avezzano - Vastogirardi 1:2
14:30Fano - Sambenedettese 1:2
14:30Matese - Vigor Senigallia 0:0
14:30Porto D'Ascoli - S. N. Notaresco 2:1
14:30Roma City - Calcio Chieti 0:2
14:30Termoli - Montegiorgio 1:1
14:30Trastevere Calcio - Nuova Florida 1:1
14:30US Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:2
14:30Vastese - Cynthialbalonga 3:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Ilvamaddalena - Lupa Frascati 0:0
14:30Angri - Arzachena 1:2
14:30Aprilia - Real Monterotondo 2:1
14:30Atletico Uri - Vis Artena 1:1
14:30Palmese 1914 - Tivoli Calcio 2:0
14:30Portici 1906 - Pomezia 1:1
14:30Sorrento - Casertana 2:1
14:30SS Nola 1925 - Cassino 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Casarano - A.C.D. Nardo 0:0
14:30Francavilla - Cavese 3:4
14:30Gravina - Gladiator 1:3
14:30Lavello - Bitonto 0:3
14:30Nocerina - Citta di Fasano 3:2
15:00Altamura - Barletta 0:0
15:00Brindisi - Puteolana 1:0
15:00Martina Calcio - Molfetta Calcio 2:2
15:30Afragolese - Matera 2:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Catania - AS Acireale 1:0
14:30Licata - Real Aversa 2:1
14:30Locri 1909 - Canicatti 3:1
14:30Paterno - Cittanovese 1:3
14:30San Luca - Santa Maria Cilento 2:2
14:30USD Ragusa - Trapani 1:5
14:30Vibonese - Sancataldese 1:1
15:00S. Agata - Castrovillari 3:1

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Sampdoria W - Sassuolo W 0:2
14:30Juventus W - Como W 1:1

ITALY: Serie B Women

12:30Lazio W - Cittadella W 3:0
12:30Verona W - Napoli W 1:1
14:30Brescia W - Chievo Verona W 1:3
14:30Genoa W - Trento W 5:2
14:30Ravenna W - Apulia Trani W 1:0
14:30San Marino Academy W - Cesena W 1:2
14:30Ternana W - Tavagnacco W 6:1

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30SO Armee - Bouake 3:1
19:00ASEC Mimosas - Stella Adjame 1:0

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars 3:2
13:00Tusker - Nairobi City 4:1
14:15KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:1

KENYA: Super League

11:00Coastal Heroes - Mombasa Elite 1:0
13:00Kibera - Silibwet 4:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani 0:3
13:00Malisheva - KF Llapi 0:0
13:00Trepca 89 - Prishtina 0:3

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga - Relegation

12:00Grobina - Metta/LU 2:3

LATVIA: 1. Liga - Relegation

14:00Dinamo Riga - Karosta 2:1

LEBANON: Premier League

13:15Al Ansar - Al Hikma 1:0
15:00Tadamon - Nejmeh SC 0:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

12:00Liphakoe - Lijabatho 1:3
14:00Bantu - Machokha 2:0
14:00LCS - Linare 0:1
14:00LMPS - Mazenod 3:0

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

16:30LPRC Oiler - Nimba United 0:0
16:30Muscat - Watanga 1:5
16:30Sandi - LISCR FC 0:4

LIBYA: Premier League

14:30PostponedAl-Khmes - Abu Salim -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga - Relegation

12:00Neptunas - Dziugas Telsiai 0:4

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Niedercorn - Fola 3:2
15:00Racing Luxembourg - Union Titus Petange 0:2
15:00UNA Strassen - Mondercange 2:0
15:00Victoria Rosport - Hesperange 0:0
15:30Wiltz - Mondorf 4:4
16:00Hostert - Ettelbruck 0:3
16:00Kaerjeng - Dudelange 2:4

MALI: Premiere Division

17:00Djoliba - Stade Malien 1:0

MALTA: Premier League

11:00Zebbug - Hamrun 4:2

MALTA: Challenge League

13:00Melita FC - Mqabba FC 2:1

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

12:30Bolton City - La Cure Sylvester 1:2
15:30Grande Riviere - Cercle De Joachim 1:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:00Buducnost - Jezero 2:1
12:00Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:0

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

13:00Berane - OFK Niksic 3:1
13:00Bokelj - Igalo 3:0
13:00Kom Podgorica - FK Podgorica 4:3
13:00Mladost DG - Grbalj 1:2
13:00Otrant - Zeta 2:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Lichinga 3:1
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - ENH Vilankulo 1:0
14:00Matchedje Mocuba - Black Bulls 0:2
14:00UD Songo - Incomati Xinavane 0:0

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

13:00Blue Waters - Young Africans 2:1
13:00Civics - Julinho Sporting 2:2
14:00Mighty Gunners - African Stars 0:2
16:00Life Fighters - Citizens 2:0
16:00UNAM - Tigers 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00DEM - Gemert 3:0
14:00GVV Unitas - Baronie 0:0
14:00HV & CV Quick - Rosmalen 2:2
14:00RKSV UDI - ADO 20 Heemskerk 1:2
14:00Watergraafsmeer - TOGB 1:2
14:30Groene Ster - Dongen 0:0
14:30HSC '21 - Blauw Geel 0:1
14:30UNA - USV Hercules 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

12:15Twente W - Ajax W 3:1
14:30PSV W - Feyenoord W 3:1

NEW ZEALAND: National League - Championship Group

01:00Wellington Phoenix 2 - Birkenhead 4:2
03:00Miramar - Wellington Olympic 1:4

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:00Central Football W - Southern United W 2:1
01:00Eastern Suburbs W - Northern Rovers W 4:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

02:00Ocotal - Ferretti 1:1
22:00Sport Sebaco - Diriangen 0:3
23:00Managua FC - Matagalpa 2:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Ocotal U20 - Ferretti U20 0:1
17:00UNAN-Managua U20 - Esteli U20 0:6
19:00Sport Sebaco U20 - Diriangen U20 0:3
20:00Managua FC U20 - Matagalpa U20 1:0

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00Akokana - Police 0:0
16:00Jangorzo - Douanes Niamey 0:1
16:00Sahel - US Gendarmerie 1:0
16:00Urana - Olympic Niamey 0:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev 2:1
13:00Pobeda - Shkupi 0:6
13:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP 2:0
13:00Shkendija - Tikves 0:0

PERU: Copa Peru - Final Group

18:30Defensor La Bocana - Atl. Bruces 2:1
21:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes 0:0

POLAND: Polish Cup Women

11:00Bydgoszcz II W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:4
11:00Leczna II W - Sleza Wroclaw W 1:2
12:00Pogon Tczew II W - UKS SMS Lodz II W 4:0
12:00Unia Opole W - Gdansk W 0:16
12:30KSP Kielce II W - Leczna W 0:11
16:00Loczki Wyszkow W - UJ Krakow W 0:6

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Vilaverdense 1:2
16:00Real SC - Alverca 1:2
18:00Leiria - Caldas 2:0
20:00Os Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

13:00SC Angrense - Imortal 0:0
16:00Arronches Benfica - Marinhense 0:0
16:00Atletico CP - Esperanca de Lagos 5:1
16:00Coruchense - Alcains 4:0
16:00Desportivo Moncao - Pedras Salgadas 1:0
16:00Fabril do Barreiro - Vasco da Gama 3:0
16:00Ferreiras - Lusitano GC 2:0
16:00GD Resende - FC Alpendorada 0:3
16:00Gondomar - Machico 3:2
16:00Guarda Desportiva - Castro Daire 0:3
16:00Lusitania FC - Leca 1:0
16:00Maritimo B - Beira Mar 0:0
16:00Merelinense - Amarante 1:1
16:00Olhanense - Oriental Dragon 3:2
16:00Pero Pinheiro - Loures 2:0
16:00Rebordosa - Valadares Gaia 1:0
16:00Rio Maior SC - 1º Dezembro 0:2
16:00Salgueiros - Camacha 0:2
16:00Santarem - Uniao Da Serra 3:0
16:00Sao Martinho - Brito 3:1
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Mortagua 0:0
16:00SC Vianense - Pevidem 3:1
16:00Serpa - Juv. Evora 2:0
16:00Sintrense - Sertanense 1:0
16:00Tirsense - Dumiense 1:2
16:00Vila Mea - Maria de Fonte 4:0
16:00Vilar de Perdizes - GD Braganca 1:0
17:00CD Rabo Peixe - SC Praiense 2:1

PORTUGAL: League Cup

12:00Portimonense - Covilha 2:0
16:00Gil Vicente - Nacional 2:0
18:00Moreirense - Estrela 4:2
21:45Boavista - Vilafranquense 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

14:00Maritimo W - Albergaria/Durit W 4:2
14:00Torreense W - Ouriense W 1:1
16:00Amora W - Valadares Gaia W 2:3
16:00Damaiense W - Vilaverdense W 1:0

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Juk - JS Talangai 1:0
15:00Leopard - Inter Club 1:2
15:00Otoho d'Oyo - Patronage Sainte-Anne 2:1
15:00V. Club Mokanda - CARA Brazzaville 2:2
16:00Kondzo - Diables Noirs 0:0

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Excelsior - Sainte Rose 5:1
12:30Saint-Denis - Marsouins 4:0
12:30Sainte-Marienne - St. Louis 1:0
12:30Tamponnaise - Sainte-Suzanne 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

13:00Ripensia Timisoara - Otelul 0:1
18:00Steaua Bucuresti - FC Brasov 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women

10:00Banat W - Baia Mare W 1:0
10:00Carmen Bucuresti W - Targu Mures W 9:0
10:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 1:5
10:00Politehnica Timisoara W - CSM Alexandria W 4:0
11:00Universitatea Galati W - Piros Security W 1:2
12:00Ol. Cluj W - Vasas Odorhei W 8:2

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00Krasnodar 2 - Kamaz 2:2
12:00Veles Moscow - Yenisey 2:0
12:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Rodina Moscow 1:1
13:00Akron Togliatti - SKA Khabarovsk 1:1
13:00Rubin Kazan - Neftekhimik 2:0
14:00Kuban - Ulyanovsk 1:0
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Makhachkala 0:0
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Ufa 2:1

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Group Stage

12:00Dynamo Moscow - Orenburg 1:0
12:00FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 3:0
14:00Krylya Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 1:0
14:00Zenit - Spartak Moscow 1:0pen
17:00Krasnodar - Khimki 4:1
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3:1

RWANDA: Premier League

14:00Kiyovu - Gasogi United 1:3
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - APR 0:0
14:00Musanze - Rayon Sport 2:0
14:00Rwamagana City - Espoir 1:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Faetano - Juvenes/Dogana 3:3
15:00Murata - Virtus 1:2

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

14:00Dundee Utd W - Aberdeen W 1:2
14:00Partick Thistle W - Glasgow City W 1:4
14:00Spartans W - Glasgow W 2:1
17:00Hamilton W - Motherwell W 1:3
17:10Hibernian W - Hearts W 1:1

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

17:30Casa - Pikine 1:1
17:30Guediawaye - Excellence 3:0
17:30Mbour - Diambars 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

15:30Ruzomberok - Z. Moravce-Vrable 2:2

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:30Grosuplje - Ilirija 0:2
13:30NK Bistrica - Bilje 1:2

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

14:00Olimpija W - ZNK Ljubljana W 7:2
14:00Pomurje W - Cerklje W 9:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Burgos CF - Zaragoza 2:2
16:00Leganes - Granada CF 1:0
16:15Lugo - Levante 1:1
18:00FC Cartagena SAD - Eibar 2:1

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Algeciras - San Sebastian Reyes 0:2
12:00Ceuta - Pontevedra 1:2
12:00CF Talavera - Linense 0:0
12:00Linares - Real Madrid B 0:2
17:00Ferrol - Merida AD 1:1
17:00Fuenlabrada - Dep. La Coruna 0:3

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Baleares - CF Intercity 0:0
12:00La Nucia - Eldense 1:0
12:00R. Union - Gimnastic 2:3
12:00UD Logrones - Amorebieta 1:1
16:00Cornella - R. Sociedad B 2:2
17:00Osasuna B - Ath Bilbao B 3:2

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

12:00Rayo Cantabria - Valladolid Promesas 1:2
17:00Compostela - Real Aviles 4:0
17:00Langreo - Bergantinos 1:1
17:00Marino de Luanco - Palencia CA 0:0
17:00Zamora - Coruxo FC 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

15:00Alaves B - Alfaro 1:0
16:30Brea - Tudelano 1:0
17:00Arenas Club - Beasain 1:0
17:00Arnedo - Sestao 1:2
17:00Gernika - UD Logrones B 0:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

11:30Zaragoza B - Saguntino 1:0
12:00Badalona Futur - Formentera 3:2
12:00Hercules - Lleida 0:4
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Terrassa 1:1
12:00Mallorca B - CE Manresa 0:2
12:00Prat - Pena Deportiva 1:3
16:30Teruel - Ebro 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

11:30Betis B - CD Utrera 1:0
12:00FC Cartagena SAD B - Velez 2:1
12:00Mar Menor - Xerez D.F.C. 0:0
12:30Sanluqueno - San Roque 4:3
16:30Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla FC B 1:1
17:00Antequera - UCAM Murcia 5:3
17:00El Ejido - Mancha 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

12:00Atl. Madrid B - Diocesano 1:0
12:00CD Coria - Melilla 1:1
12:00CD Estepona - Cacereno 0:0
12:00Don Benito - Atl. Paso 1:0
12:00Montijo - Navalcarnero 2:0
12:00Union Adarve - Socuellamos 3:2
17:00Cerdanyola - Alcorcon B 0:1
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Villanovense 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Atletico Arteixo - Dep. Fabril 1:2
12:00Gran Pena - Estradense 3:0
12:00Viveiro - Arzua 2:0
12:15Silva SD - Arosa SC 1:1
16:30UD Ourense - Barco 2:2
17:00CD Choco - Paiosaco 1:3
17:00Somozas - Racing Club Villalbes 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Covadonga - Caudal Deportivo 1:1
12:00Gijon B - Real Titanico 6:0
12:00Llanes - Luarca 2:0
12:00Praviano - Lealtad 2:2
12:00Valdesoto - Tuilla 2:4
12:30Aviles Stadium - Union Club Ceares 0:1
15:45CD Colunga - Llanera 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:30Gama - Siete Villas 1:2
16:30Naval Reinosa - Vimenor 1:0
17:00Textil Escudo - Guarnizo 1:0
17:00Tropezon - Revilla 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

11:30Portugalete - Basconia 2:3
12:00Aurrera de Vitoria - Touring KE 1:1
17:00Padura - Barakaldo 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

11:45Grama - UE Sants 1:3
12:00Montanesa - L Hospitalet 0:3
12:00Pobla Mafumet - Peralada 0:1
12:00Vilafranca - San Cristobal CP 0:0
12:30CE Europa - Sant Andreu 3:0
12:30Girona B - CF Badalona 0:3
18:00Vilassar de Mar - Castelldefels 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

12:00Castellon B - Jove 0:0
12:00Levante B - Roda 0:0
12:30Villarreal C - Torrellano 3:2
16:00Patacona - Acero 1:0
16:30Rayo Ibense - Ilicitano 3:1
17:00Gandia - Silla CF 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

11:30AD Torrejon - Collado Villalba 0:0
12:00Las Rozas - CDE Madrid 2:1
12:00RSD Alcala - Getafe B 0:0
12:00Ursaria - Pozuelo de Alarcon 2:0
16:30Galapagar - Real Aranjuez 3:1
17:00Paracuellos Antamira - Canillas 2:2
18:00RSC International - CD Mostoles 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:00Leonesa B - Almazan 0:0
15:30Mirandes B - Santa Marta Tormes 7:1
16:00Becerril - Ponferradina B 1:0
16:00Numancia B - Arandina 0:3
16:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga 1:1
16:15Atl. Tordesillas - Unami CP 3:0
16:30Bembibre - Real Avila 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

12:00Almeria B - Jaen 0:1
12:00Huetor Vega - Maracena 1:1
12:00Malaga B - Marbella 0:0
17:00CD Torreperogil - Torre del Mar 0:0
17:30Arenas Armilla - Motril 2:4
17:30Torredonjimeno - El Palo 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

12:00Ayamonte - Coria C.F. 0:0
12:00Conil - Atletico Espeleno 0:0
12:00Rota - Pozoblanco 0:2
16:30Bollullos - Puente Genil 3:3
16:30Cartaya - Xerez CD 1:0
17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla FC C 1:2
18:45Antoniano - Cordoba B 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

11:30Portmany - Constancia 1:2
12:00Platges de Calvia - Llosetense 2:1
17:30Santanyi - Collerense 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

12:00Tenerife B - Tamaraceite 1:1
13:00CD Marino - Panaderia 3:0
13:00La Cuadra - Yaiza 3:2
13:00Lanzarote - Santa Ursula 1:0
13:00Las Palmas B - Arucas 1:0
13:00Mensajero - Ibarra 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

11:00La Union - Real Murcia B 1:0
12:00EG El Palmar CF - Bullense 1:0
12:00Lorca Deportiva - Caravaca 2:2
16:30Pulpileno - UCAM Murcia B 1:0
17:00Aguilas FC - Deportiva Minera 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

12:00Arroyo - Fuente de Cantos 0:0
12:00UP Plasencia - Olivenza 0:3
12:15Azuaga - Villafranca 1:0
12:30La Estrella - Pueblonuevo 1:1
12:30Trujillo - Jerez CF 1:2
16:00Don Alvaro - CD Calamonte 2:1
17:00Moralo - Miajadas 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:00CD Cantolagua - Lagunak 2:2
16:00Pena - Ezcabarte 2:1
16:30Azkoyen - Txantrea 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

12:00Racing Rioja B - River Ebro 3:0
12:00Varea - Comillas 1:0
15:30Calahorra B - Oyonesa 0:4
15:45Anguiano - Berceo 3:1
16:00Casalarreina - Yague 4:1
17:00Agoncillo - CDFC Calzada 1:0
17:00Naxara - Vianes 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

11:30Huesca B - Calamocha 4:0
11:45Robres - Ejea 2:1
12:00Cuarte - CF Illueca 0:1
12:15Binefar - Caspe 0:1
16:00Barbastro - Carinena 3:1
16:00Epila - Almudevar 2:0
16:00La Almunia - Tamarite 2:1
16:15Utrillas - Atletico Monzon 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

12:00Azuqueca - Quintanar 2:2
12:00Conquense - Toledo 1:0
12:00Villarrobledo - Tarancon 1:0
16:30Tomelloso - CF Talavera B 1:0
16:30Torrijos - Ciudad Real 2:1
17:00La Solana - Marchamalo 1:0
17:00Puertollano C.F. - Illescas 2:1

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Alaves W - Betis W 3:1
12:00Granadilla Tenerife W - Valencia W 1:0
14:00Real Sociedad W - Las Planas W 3:0
16:30Atl. Madrid W - Barcelona W 1:6

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

11:00Eibar W - SE AEM W 0:1
11:30Rayo Vallecano W - CD Juan Grande W 1:0
12:00CA Osasuna W - Barcelona B W 1:0
12:00Real Oviedo W - Granada W 0:2
16:30DUX Logrono W - Albacete W 1:1
17:00Athletic Bilbao B W - Espanyol W 3:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women - Relegation - Play Offs

15:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Uppsala W 3:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:30Lausanne - Aarau 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

14:00Monthey - Sarraz-Ecleplens 0:5
14:30Oberwallis Naters - Chenois 2:1
14:30Servette U21 - La Chaux-De-Fonds 2:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:30Delemont - Koniz 3:0
15:00Langenthal - Thun II 1:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Kosova - Paradiso 1:0

TAIWAN: Premier League

08:00Hang Yuen - Taichung 1:5
08:00Taipower - Taiwan Shihu 1:1
11:00Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:3

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga - Championship Group

10:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:5
10:00Khujand - Khatlon 2:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Polisi Tanzania - Simba 1:3
17:00Azam - Coastal Union 3:2

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:30Lamphun Warrior - Sukhothai 3:1
12:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Khonkaen Utd. 1:1
12:00Prachuap - Lampang 1:1
13:00Police Tero - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1:0

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:30Nakhon Pathom - Raj Pracha 1:1
12:00Customs Utd - Chiangmai Utd 0:2
12:30Phrae - Ayutthaya Utd 3:2
13:00Krabi - Ranong 3:0

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Dynamic Togolais - Anges de Notse 2:1
16:00Gomido - Gbohloe-Su 1:1
16:00Kakadl - Kara 0:3
16:00Semassi - Entente II 2:1
16:00Tambo - Unisport 1:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Keciorengucu - Samsunspor 1:1
11:30Pendikspor - Eyupspor 0:0
14:00Erzurumspor - Bandirmaspor 1:2
17:00AbandonedGoztepe - Altay 0:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:0024 Erzincanspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1
12:00Bayburt - Erokspor 0:7
12:00PostponedDuzcespor - Corum -:-
12:00Inegolspor - Amedspor 0:2
12:00Isparta 32 Spor - Afyonspor 0:0
12:00Sanliurfaspor - Nazillispor 1:0
12:00Tarsus - Ankaraspor 1:2

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:00Adiyaman FK - Usakspor 1:0
12:00Diyarbekirspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor 0:0
12:00Fethiyespor - Pazarspor 1:0
12:00Iskenderunspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1
12:00Kirklarelispor - Kastamonuspor 3:0
12:00Trabzon FK - Balikesirspor 2:1
12:00Vanspor FK - Sariyer 1:1
12:00Zonguldak - 1928 Bucaspor 1:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:00Catalca - Kelkit 2:2
12:0052 Orduspor - Karsiyaka 1:0
12:00Agri 1970 - Yomraspor 1:1
12:00Belediye Derince - 1922 Konyaspor 2:0
12:00Elazigspor - Hacettepe 1945 3:2
12:00Kutahyaspor - Karakopru 0:1
12:00Nevsehirspor - Sile Yildizspor 2:2
12:00Yeni Amasyaspor - Edirnespor 0:1
12:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Eskisehirspor 2:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Ayvalikgucu - Darica Genclerbirligi 4:1
12:00Bayrampasa - Ofspor 1:0
12:00Bulvarspor - Kestel 2:1
12:00Ergene Velimese - Elazig Karakocan 0:1
12:00Eynesil - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1
12:00Gumushanespor - Igdir FK 0:1
12:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Turgutluspor 3:1
12:00Kusadasispor - Orduspor 1967 2:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Aksaray Bld. - Arguvan 0:0
12:00Bergama Bld. - Osmaniyespor 0:1
12:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Musspor 0:1
12:00Cankaya FK - Efeler 09 1:1
12:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Bursa 3:2
12:00Hopaspor - Akhisarspor 3:1
12:00Kepez Bld. - Tepecik 2:0
12:00Nigde Anadolu - Erbaaspor 2:2
12:00Siirt Ozel - Sapanca Genclikspor 3:1

TURKEY: Super Lig Women

10:001207 Antalyaspor W - Amed SK W 0:0
10:00Galatasaray W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W 3:0
10:00Karadeniz Eregli Bld. W - Fatih Vatan Spor W 0:1
10:00Karagumruk W - Dudullu W 2:1
10:00Trabzonspor W - Konak Bld. W 3:1
12:00ALG Spor W - Hakkarigucu Spor W 0:0
12:00Hatayspor W - Besiktas W 1:1

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Arua Hill - Onduparaka FC 2:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1
13:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Minaj 1:1

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00Bukovyna - Nyva Ternopil 0:3
11:00Dunaivtsi - Prykarpattya 2:0
11:00Karpaty Lviv - Zhytomyr 1:2
11:00Kremin - FC Chernihiv 3:0
11:00LNZ Cherkasy - Hirnyk-Sport 5:0
11:00Skoruk Tomakovka - SC Poltava 2:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

11:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 2:1

UKRAINE: Championship Women

11:00Dnipro-1 W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:5
12:00Ateks W - Kolos Kovalivka W 0:5

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

13:40Dibba Al Hisn - Al Jazira Hamra 2:1
13:40Emirates Club - Masafi 3:0
13:40Gulf Heroes - Al Hamriyah 2:1
13:40Hatta - Masfut 3:1

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup

11:00Hanoi FC - Binh Dinh 2:0

WALES: Premier Women

15:00Barry W - Swansea W 0:6
15:00Pontypridd W - Aberystwyth W 2:1
15:00TNS W - Cardiff Met. W 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International

10:00United Arab Emirates U18 - Germany U18 0:8
16:00Israel U18 - Czech Republic U18 1:3
17:00Colombia U20 - Ecuador U20 3:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

13:00Hapoel Ironi Acre (Isr) - Always Ready (Bol) 0:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Kansanshi - Chambishi 2:3

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!