REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:00Leeds - Chelsea -:-
15:00West Ham - Brighton -:-
17:30Newcastle - Manchester City -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00Strasbourg - Reims -:-
15:00Angers - Brest -:-
15:00Clermont - Nice -:-
15:00Montpellier - Auxerre -:-
15:00Toulouse - Lorient -:-
17:05Rennes - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:45Lille - Paris SG -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Koln -:-
17:30Bochum - Bayern Munich -:-

ITALY: Serie A

18:30Empoli - Fiorentina -:-
18:30Napoli - Monza -:-
20:45Atalanta - AC Milan -:-
20:45Bologna - Verona -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Groningen - G.A. Eagles -:-
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax -:-
16:45Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

17:30Ath Bilbao - Valencia -:-
19:30Atl. Madrid - Villarreal -:-
22:00Real Sociedad - Barcelona -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:00Bylis - Kastrioti -:-
17:00Laci - Teuta -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Colon Santa Fe - Tigre -:-
01:30Huracan - Newells Old Boys -:-
18:00Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi -:-
20:30Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
23:00River Plate - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:10Temperley - Quilmes -:-
01:10All Boys - San Martin T. -:-
18:10Almirante Brown - CA Mitre -:-
20:00Deportivo Madryn - Nueva Chicago -:-
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro -:-
20:10Chaco For Ever - Chacarita Juniors -:-
20:30Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Maipu -:-
20:30San Telmo - Brown Adrogue -:-
21:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Almagro -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

01:00Union Sunchales - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
03:00Central Norte - Crucero del Norte -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

23:00Real Pilar - Leandro N. Alem -:-
01:00Laferrere - Liniers -:-
20:30Argentino de Merlo - Deportivo Espanol -:-
20:30Club Lujan - Excursionistas -:-
20:30General Lamadrid - Sportivo Italiano -:-
20:30Victoriano A. - Atlas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Sportivo Barracas -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
15:00Barracas Central 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 -:-
15:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Huracan 2 -:-
15:00Tigre 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

18:00Pyunik Yerevan - Van -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:00Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine -:-
06:00Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:00Newcastle Olympic - Maitland -:-
06:00Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:00Brisbane City - Brisbane U21 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian - Play Offs

07:00Adelaide City - Campbelltown City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:30Kingborough Lions - South Hobart -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00Altona Magic - St Albans -:-
07:00Avondale FC - South Melbourne -:-
07:00Dandenong City - Bentleigh Greens -:-
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Green Gully -:-
07:00Eastern Lions - Heidelberg Utd -:-
07:00Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City -:-
07:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:00PostponedRapid Vienna - Hartberg -:-
17:00Ried - Tirol -:-
17:00Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Sturm Graz (Am) - BW Linz -:-
10:30Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

11:00Tirol (Am) - Telfs -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Altach U21 - RW Rankweil -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00Kapaz - Gabala -:-
18:30Zira - Sumqayit -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00BATE - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
15:00Din. Minsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
14:00Ostrovets - Volna Pinsk -:-
16:00Osipovichi - Petrikov -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Slutsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 -:-
12:00Vitebsk 2 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 -:-
15:00FC Gomel 2 - Belshina 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

13:30Club Brugge KV - Kortrijk -:-
16:00Waregem - Charleroi -:-
18:30St. Liege - Leuven -:-
21:00KV Mechelen - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Lommel SK - Anderlecht U23 -:-
20:00Lierse K. - Club Brugge KV U23 -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

15:00Linden - Cappellen -:-
16:00Aalst - Wezel Sport -:-
16:00Fizoise - Dessel -:-
16:00Knokke - Houtvenne -:-
16:00Oudenaarde - Hamme -:-
16:00Patro Eisden - Ganshoren -:-
16:00Petegem - KRC Mechelen -:-
16:00RAAL La Louviere - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-
16:00Saint Eloois - Onhaye -:-
16:00Sp. Hasselt - Gullegem -:-
16:00URSL Vise - Binche -:-
16:00Weerstand Koersel - Boom -:-
16:00Wellen - Lokeren-Temse -:-
16:00Westhoek - Jong Lede -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:15Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero -:-
01:30Wilstermann - U. Sucre -:-
21:00Palmaflor - Always Ready -:-
23:15Blooming - Guabira -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

21:0023 de Marzo - Wils. Cooperativas -:-
21:0024 de Septiembre - Argentinos Juniors -:-
21:00Atletico Warnes - Destroyers -:-
21:00Deportivo JUVA - Cerveceria -:-
21:00Morro Municipal - Stormers SC -:-
21:00Real Candua - Mojocoya -:-
21:00Real Mizque - Cochabamba -:-
21:30Atletico Bermejo - Comercio Bermejo -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:30Posusje - Igman K. -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

17:00GOSK Gabela - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
17:00TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj -:-
17:00Vis Simm-Bau - Travnik -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

17:00Mrkonjic Grad - Tekstilac -:-
17:00Novi Grad - Kozara -:-
17:00Podrinje Janja - Krupa -:-
20:30Modrica - Omarska -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Fluminense - Coritiba -:-
16:00Juventude - Botafogo RJ -:-
21:00Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ -:-
23:00Athletico-PR - America MG -:-
23:00Atletico GO - Cuiaba -:-
23:00Bragantino - Ceara -:-
23:00Fortaleza - Corinthians -:-
00:00Santos - Sao Paulo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Sampaio Correa - CRB -:-
21:00Gremio - Cruzeiro -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Second stage

16:00Botafogo SP - Volta Redonda -:-
21:00Vitoria - Paysandu PA -:-
00:00Aparecidense - Mirassol -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

20:30Tocantinopolis - Sao Bernardo -:-
21:00ASA - Pouso Alegre -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense 2 - Play Offs

16:00Nacao - Criciuma -:-
20:00Inter de Lages - Atletico Catarinense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

00:30Marilia - Comercial -:-
15:00Rio Claro - Piracicaba -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

21:00Corinthians U20 - America MG U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

01:30Palmeiras W - Gremio W -:-
16:00Corinthians W - Real Brasilia W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

17:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lok. Sofia -:-
20:00Septemvri Sofia - Beroe -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

17:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Sokol Markovo -:-
17:00Spartak Plovdiv - Chernomorets 1919 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Kyustendil - Levski Sofia II -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

17:00Botev Novi Pazar - Riltzi -:-
17:00Chernolomets - Spartak II -:-
17:00Dunav Ruse II - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
17:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Ludogorets III -:-
17:00Ustrem Donchevo - Septemvri Tervel -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Bumamuru - Dynamik -:-
15:00Flambeau du Centre - Inter Star -:-
15:00Kayanza - Tigre Noir -:-
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Rukinzo -:-
15:00New Oil - Musongati -:-
15:00Vital'O - Bujumbura C. -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:00Forge - York Utd -:-
20:30Valour - Edmonton -:-
23:30Cavalry - Atl. Ottawa -:-

CANADA: CSL - Play Offs

00:00York Region - Scarborough B. -:-

CHILE: Primera B

21:00Deportes Iquique - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
21:00S. Wanderers - Copiapo -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

21:00D. Concepcion - San Marcos de Arica -:-
21:00General Velasquez - Valdivia -:-
22:00Lautaro - Rodelindo -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

00:30U. Catolica - A. Italiano -:-
18:00Curico Unido - Antofagasta -:-
23:30Colo Colo - Nublense -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:00Shandong Taishan - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00Wuhan FC - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
13:30Guangzhou FC - Shenzhen -:-
13:30Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

09:30Heilongjiang Ice City - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
09:30Kunshan - Shenyang Urban FC -:-
09:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shijiazhuang Gongfu -:-
10:00Shaanxi Changan - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
10:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Beijing Sport University -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:05Patriotas - Aguilas -:-
01:10Millonarios - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
03:15Ind. Medellin - Santa Fe -:-
22:30America De Cali - Junior -:-
00:35U. Magdalena - Atl. Nacional -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00Barranquilla - Quindio -:-
22:00Fortaleza - Atletico F.C. -:-
22:30Cucuta - Llaneros -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00AD Santos - Herediano -:-
04:00Saprissa - Zeledon -:-
04:15San Carlos - Grecia -:-
23:00Guanacasteca - Alajuelense -:-
00:00Puntarenas FC - Cartagines -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

03:00Liberia - AD Sarchi -:-
19:00ADR Jicaral - Puerto Golfito FC -:-
22:00Cariari Pococi - Municipal Turrialba -:-
23:00Santa Ana - CS Uruguay -:-

CROATIA: HNL

18:55Istra 1961 - Rijeka -:-
21:05Hajduk Split - Lok. Zagreb -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

01:00Victory Boys - CSD Barber -:-
03:15UNDEBA - Willemstad -:-
23:30SUBT - Jong Holland -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Liberec - Ceske Budejovice -:-
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko -:-
16:00Zlin - Jablonec -:-
19:00Slavia Prague - FK Pardubice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:30Sparta Prague B - Vlasim -:-
17:00Taborsko - Chrudim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Admira Prague - Plzen B -:-
17:00Povltavska FA - Dukla Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Velvary -:-
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Usti nad Labem -:-
11:00Teplice B - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
17:00Zapy - Kolin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Ostrava B - Velke Mezirici -:-
10:15Unicov - Hlucin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:30Domazlice B - Sokol Lom -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Meteor Prague - Cesky Brod -:-
14:30Admira Prague B - Louny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Liberec B - Brandys n. Labem -:-
17:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Novy Bydzov -:-
17:00Hlinsko - Dobrovice -:-
17:00Turnov - Letohrad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:30Sperice - Velka Bites -:-
16:30Tasovice - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Stara Rise -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:15Slavicin - Prerov -:-
16:30Sumperk - Sternberk -:-
16:30Vsechovice - FK Kozlovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

15:00Krnov - Novy Jicin -:-
16:30Bilovec - Frenstat p. R. -:-
16:30Bohumin - Havirov -:-
16:30Polanka nad Odrou - Hlubina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:30Trebon - Prachatice -:-
17:00Milevsko - Trhove Sviny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:00Kunstat - Bystrc -:-
17:00Rajecko - Lisen B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:00Karlovy Vary B - Hroznetin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Horice -:-
14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Dobruska -:-
17:00Cerveny Kostelec - Jicin -:-
17:00Solnice - Police nad Metuji -:-
17:00Trebes - Slavia HK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Visnova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:30Moravan Oldrisov - Repiste -:-
16:30Vresina - Koberice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

16:30Brodek u Prerova - Litovel -:-
16:30Cechovice - SK Lipova -:-
16:30Dolany - Zabreh -:-
16:30Medlov - Rapotin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:00SK Pardubicky - Lanskroun -:-
17:00Svitavy - Prelouc -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto B - Horni Redice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:00Holysov - Stribro -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

17:00CAFC - Uhrineves -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

17:00Pruhonice - Hrebec -:-
17:00Sedlcany - Poricany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

15:00Kadan - Banik Most - Sous B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:30Dukovany - Sapeli Polna -:-
16:30Nova Ves - Slavoj Polna -:-
16:30Pelhrimov - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
16:30Rapotice - Okrisky -:-
16:30Vrchovina B - Chotebor -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Osvetimany - Luhacovice -:-
16:30Francova Lhota - Borsice -:-
16:30Napajedla - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
16:30Nevsova - Brumov -:-
16:30Stitna nad Vlari - Kvasice -:-
16:30Strani - Nedasov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

10:30Dukla Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg -:-
16:00Randers FC - Viborg -:-
18:00Aalborg - Brondby -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Naestved - Nykobing -:-
14:00Fredericia - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

16:00Esbjerg - AB Copenhagen -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

14:00Young Boys FD - Ishoj IF -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

14:00Thisted FC W - Aarhus W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Winners stage

01:00Cibao - Universidad O&M -:-
22:00Vega Real - Moca -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

00:30LDU Quito - Cumbaya -:-
03:00Macara - Aucas -:-
20:00Delfin - Mushuc Runa -:-
22:30U. Catolica - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

21:00Al Ahly - El Ismaily -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:00Bristol City - Cardiff -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Kingstonian - Enfield Town -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Manchester City U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-
14:00Derby U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-
15:00Norwich U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

13:30Durham W - Sunderland W -:-
13:30London City Lionesses W - Crystal Palace W -:-
15:00Blackburn W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
15:30Coventry United W - Bristol City W -:-
17:30Birmingham W - Lewes W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Kalju - Tammeka -:-
17:45Kuressaare - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

13:30Polva Lootos W - Tulevik W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Placement matches

10:00Birkirkara W - Glentoran W -:-
11:00Guria L. W - ZNK Split W -:-
11:00Pomurje W - Hayasa W -:-
11:00Slovacko W - Breidablik W -:-
11:00Sturm Graz W - Tomiris-Turan W -:-
12:00Anenii Noi W - Hajvalia W -:-
12:00Gintra W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-
13:00Servette Geneve FC W - Glasgow City W -:-
15:30Flora W - Racing Luxembourg W -:-
17:00Lok. St. Zagora W - Ljuboten W -:-
18:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Kristianstad W -:-
20:30Swansea W - Ferencvaros W -:-
21:00Klaksvik W - SFK Riga W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Qualification

11:00St. Polten W (Aut) - Din. Minsk W (Blr) -:-
13:00Ajax W (Ned) - Eintracht Frankfurt W (Ger) -:-
15:30PAOK W (Gre) - Rangers W (Sco) -:-
16:30Zurich W (Sui) - Apollon W (Cyp) -:-
17:00Minsk FK W (Blr) - Rosenborg W (Nor) -:-
17:00Sarajevo W (Bih) - Ol. Cluj W (Rou) -:-
17:30Valur W (Ice) - Shelbourne W (Irl) -:-
18:00RSC Anderlecht W (Bel) - KuPS W (Fin) -:-
18:00Shymkent W (Kaz) - Zhilstroy-2 W (Ukr) -:-
18:00Twente W (Ned) - SL Benfica W (Por) -:-
18:00Vllaznia W (Alb) - Myjava W (Svk) -:-
19:00Paris FC W (Fra) - AS Roma W (Ita) -:-
19:00Subotica W (Srb) - Brann W (Nor) -:-
20:30Juventus W (Ita) - Kiryat Gat W (Isr) -:-
21:00Manchester City W (Eng) - Real Madrid W (Esp) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00AB Argir - NSI Runavik -:-
16:00HB Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
16:00Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
16:00Streymur - B36 Torshavn -:-
16:00Vikingur - Toftir -:-

FIJI: Premier League

05:00Rewa - Navua -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

15:00AC Oulu - Inter Turku -:-
15:00Haka - HJK -:-
17:30Mariehamn - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:30Mikkelin - KPV Kokkola -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:30Futura - KuPS Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:30GBK Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
17:30JBK - Hercules -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:30Gagra - Telavi -:-
15:30Torpedo Kutaisi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

15:30Merani Martvili - Rustavi -:-
15:30Shukura - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
18:00Spaeri - Samtredia -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern -:-
13:30Hansa Rostock - St. Pauli -:-
13:30Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00VfB Oldenburg - Verl -:-
14:00Meppen - Duisburg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Emden - Norderstedt -:-
14:00Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche-08 -:-
14:00Phonix Lubeck - BSV Rehden -:-
14:00St. Pauli II - Lohne -:-
14:00Werder Bremen II - Delmenhorst -:-
15:00Bremer - Jeddeloh -:-
15:00Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00Hildesheim - Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Berliner AK 07 - Halberstadt -:-
13:00Jena - Greifswald -:-
13:00Lichtenberg - Energie Cottbus -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Duren - Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00RW Koblenz - Offenbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:001.FC Frankfurt - CFC Hertha -:-
14:00TuS Makkabi Berlin - RSV Eintracht -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00Freital - An der Fahner Hohe -:-
14:00Ludwigsfelder - Halle -:-
14:00SV 1890 Westerhausen - Nordhausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eichede - Eckernforder SV -:-
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Flensburg -:-
14:00Lubeck II - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
14:00Todesfelde - Heider SV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

10:45HEBC Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:30Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - Pattensen -:-
15:00Bersenbruck - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Luneburger Hansa -:-
15:00Eintracht Celle - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
15:00Papenburg - Hannoverscher SC -:-
15:00Rotenburger - FT Braunschweig -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Eintracht Rheine - Paderborn II -:-
15:00Gievenbeck - Delbrucker -:-
15:00Lotte - Ennepetal -:-
15:00Preussen Munster 2 - Vreden -:-
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Sprockhovel -:-
15:15Schermbeck 2020 - Siegen -:-
15:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Erndtebruck -:-
18:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Bovinghausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Eddersheim - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00Neuhof - RW Walldorf -:-
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Karbach - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:00Pirmasens - Jagersburg -:-
15:30Kirchberg - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

15:00Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Grossaspach - Pforzheim -:-
15:00Offenburger FV - Hollenbach -:-
15:00Rielasingen-Arlen - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00Freialdenhoven - VfL Vichttal -:-
15:00Siegburger - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - FC Viktoria 08 -:-
15:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Hennef -:-
15:30Friesdorf - Fortuna Koln II -:-
15:30Pesch - Glesch-Paffendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:30MSV Dusseldorf - SW Essen -:-
15:00Baumberg - Union Nettetal -:-
15:00Cronenberger - Homberg -:-
15:00Hamborn - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
15:00Kray - Kleve -:-
15:00Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00TVD Velbert - SC St.Tonis -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hertha Zehlendorf U19 - Meppen U19 -:-
12:00Dresden U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 -:-
14:00Hannover U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
14:00Union Berlin U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Eintracht Trier U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
12:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Reutlingen U19 -:-
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
13:00Walldorf U19 - Mainz U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
11:00Schalke U19 - RW Essen U19 -:-
13:00Bochum U19 - Preussen Munster U19 -:-
13:00Hilden U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
13:00Paderborn U19 - Koln U19 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

11:00Fortuna Koln W - Chemnitzer W -:-
11:00Riegelsberg W - 1.FC Nurnberg W -:-
11:00Rostocker FC W - Gutersloh W -:-
11:00Weinberg W - Neuenahr W -:-
13:00Calden W - Freiburg-Zahringen W -:-
13:00Magdeburger W - Berghofen W -:-
14:00Brandenburg W - Viktoria Berlin W -:-
14:00Elversberg W - FFC Niederkirchen W -:-
14:00Saarbrucken W - SV Hegnach W -:-
14:00Turkiyemspor W - Eimsbutteler W -:-
14:00VfL Jesteburg W - Henstedt-Ulzburg W -:-
15:00VfR Warbeyen W - Borussia Bocholt W -:-
15:00Wacker Munchen W - Ingolstadt W -:-

GREECE: Super League

19:00Panathinaikos - Ionikos -:-
19:30Aris - Levadiakos -:-
21:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Giannina -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:00Antigua - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
02:00Deportivo Mixco - Xelaju -:-
04:00Comunicaciones - Municipal -:-
20:15Malacateco - Coban Imperial -:-
23:00Guastatoya - Santa Lucia -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:30Marathon - Vida -:-
03:00UPNFM - Motagua -:-
03:30Victoria - Honduras Progreso -:-
22:00Real Sociedad - Olancho -:-
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

17:00PostponedMOL Fehervar - Ujpest -:-
17:00PostponedPaks - Ferencvaros -:-
17:55Zalaegerszegi - Kisvarda -:-
20:00Vasas - Honved -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

17:30Gyirmot - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
17:30Soroksar - Gyor -:-
17:30Szentlorinc - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
17:30Tiszakecske - Nyiregyhaza -:-
19:00Ajka - Csakvari -:-
19:00Kazincbarcikai - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
19:00MTK Budapest - Budafoki -:-
19:00Siofok - Haladas -:-
19:00Szeged - Dorogi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

11:00Debrecen II - Eger SE -:-
11:00DVTK II - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
12:00Vasas II - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
13:00Bekescsaba 1912 II - Tiszaujvaros -:-
17:30Fuzesgyarmati SK - Penzugyor -:-
17:30Hatvan - Kisvarda II -:-
17:30Karcagi - Jaszberenyi -:-
17:30Putnok - BKV Elore -:-
17:30Senyo Carnifex - Korosladany MSK -:-
17:30Tiszafuredi - Debreceni EAC -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Honved II - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
11:00Kecskemeti TE II - MTK Budapest II -:-
17:30Bank - Balassagyarmat -:-
17:30ESMTK Budapest - Cegledi -:-
17:30FC Dabas - Monori -:-
17:30Hodmezovasarhely FC - Paks II -:-
17:30Majosi - Ferencvaros II -:-
17:30Makoi - Ujpest II -:-
17:30Szekszardi - PTE-PEAC -:-
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Ivancsa -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

11:00Gyor II - Kelen -:-
11:00Puskas Academy II - Zsambek -:-
11:00Zalaegerszegi II - Erdi -:-
17:00Csornai - VLS Veszprem -:-
17:30Balatonfuredi - Mori SE -:-
17:30Budaorsi SC - Teskand -:-
17:30III. Keruleti TVE - Nagykanizsa -:-
17:30Komaromi VSE - MOL Fehervar II -:-
17:30Tatabanya - Bicskei -:-
19:00Kaposvar - Gyirmot II -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

11:00Szekszardi W - Kelen W -:-
17:00MTK Hungaria W - Astra Hungary W -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla

19:00Akranes - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
21:15Stjarnan - KA Akureyri -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Fjallabyggd - Aegir -:-
16:00Hottur / Huginn - Haukar -:-
16:00IR Reykjavik - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
16:00Magni - Olafsvik -:-
16:00Njardvik - Volsungur -:-
16:00Throttur - Reynir -:-

INDIA: Durand Cup

11:30North East Utd - Army Green -:-
14:30Mohammedan - Jamshedpur -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:00Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-

ITALY: Serie B

20:45Cagliari - Cittadella -:-
20:45Cosenza - Modena -:-
20:45Frosinone - Brescia -:-
20:45Pisa - Como -:-
20:45Sudtirol - Venezia -:-
20:45Ternana - Reggina -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

14:30Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
16:30Udinese U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-
18:30Sampdoria U19 - Verona U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Verdy - Kofu -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gainare Tottori -:-
09:00Imabari - Kamatamare -:-
10:00YSCC - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yamaga -:-

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

17:00Al Buqaa - Saham -:-
17:00Ittihad Al Ramtha - Ittihad Jerash -:-
17:00Sama Al Sarhan - Deir Alla -:-
19:30Al Hussein - Kfarsoum -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00FC Astana - Kyzylzhar -:-
15:00Tobol - Taraz -:-
17:00Aksu - K. Almaty -:-
17:00Aktobe - Ordabasy -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Ferizaj - Prishtina -:-
17:00Gjilani - Malisheva -:-
20:00FC Ballkani - Drenica -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

14:00Auda - Riga FC -:-
16:30RFS - Valmiera -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00FK Smiltene - AFA Olaine -:-
16:00Jelgava - Rezekne -:-
18:00Skanstes - Tukums 2000 2 -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:55FK Panevezys - Banga -:-
18:00Zalgiris - Jonava -:-
19:00Suduva - Riteriai -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00Dainava Alytus - BFA Vilnius -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Differdange - Union Titus Petange -:-
16:00Kaerjeng - Niedercorn -:-
16:00Mondorf - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00Wiltz - Mondercange -:-
18:30Dudelange - Hostert -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedDedza Dynamos - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - TN Stars -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - MAFCO -:-
14:30PostponedMoyale Barracks - Sable Farming -:-
14:30Rumphi United - Silver Strikers -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:15Sri Pahang - Terengganu -:-
15:00Selangor - Petaling Jaya CFC -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

11:00Kelantan - Terengganu 2 -:-
14:15PDRM FC - Johor DT II -:-
15:00Perak - Skuad Projek -:-

MALTA: Premier League

18:30Valletta - Hibernians -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

00:00Queretaro - Club Tijuana -:-
02:05Atlas - Puebla -:-
02:05Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-
04:05Club America - Cruz Azul -:-
04:05Juarez - Mazatlan FC -:-
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Santos Laguna -:-
00:00Atl. San Luis - Toluca -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Atl. San Luis U20 - Toluca U20 -:-
16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 - Santos Laguna U20 -:-
19:00Pachuca U20 - Club Leon U20 -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

17:00Dacia Buiucani - Milsami -:-
19:00Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

20:00Decic - Rudar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

17:00Grbalj - Igalo -:-
20:00Bokelj - OFK Niksic -:-
20:00FK Podgorica - Mladost DG -:-
20:00Kom Podgorica - Otrant -:-
20:00Zeta - Berane -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Costa do Sol - Incomati Xinavane -:-
15:00Ferroviario Lichinga - LD Maputo -:-
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - Black Bulls -:-
15:00Matchedje Mocuba - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
15:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Beira -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Ayeyawady - Myawady -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

12:15Venlo - Zwolle -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00DEM - GVV Unitas -:-
14:00HV & CV Quick - VVSB -:-
14:00OSS '20 - Gemert -:-
14:00RKSV UDI - TOGB -:-
14:00USV Hercules - Dongen -:-
14:00Watergraafsmeer - Blauw Geel -:-
14:30Groene Ster - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
14:30HSC '21 - Baronie -:-
14:30UNA - Rosmalen -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

02:00Esteli - UNAN-Managua -:-
23:00Matagalpa - Managua FC -:-
00:00Ferretti - Ocotal -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Esteli U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-
19:00Juventus Managua U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-
20:00Matagalpa U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-
21:00Ferretti U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

17:00Sporting Lagos - Ottasolo -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

15:00Newry City - Linfield -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

17:00Akademija Pandev - Shkendija -:-
17:00Sileks - FK Skopje -:-
17:00Struga - Rabotnicki -:-
17:00Tikves - Bregalnica Stip -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Haugesund - Molde -:-
18:00Lillestrom - Sandefjord -:-
18:00Stromsgodset - Jerv -:-
18:00Valerenga - Tromso -:-
20:00Rosenborg - Aalesund -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Sandnes - Stjordals Blink -:-
15:00Stabaek - Start -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:00Staal Jorpeland - Odd 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

17:30Asker - Tromsdalen -:-
18:00Ull/Kisa - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00Skeid 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Kongsvinger 2 - Floro -:-
18:00Hodd 2 - Volda TI -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

16:00Brann 2 - Vidar -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Vindbjart -:-
16:00Fram - Mandalskameratene -:-
18:00Randesund - Fredrikstad 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Innstrandens - Rana FK -:-
16:00Nardo - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
16:30Strindheim - Junkeren -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Skjervoy - Gjellerasen -:-
14:00Floya - Lillestrom 2 -:-
15:00Skjetten - Bossekop -:-
15:00Tromso 2 - Harstad -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00LSK Kvinner W - Avaldsnes W -:-
15:00Roa W - Kolbotn W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - First stage

13:00Aalesund W - Kil/Hemne W -:-
15:00Grimstad W - Honefoss W -:-
16:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Medkila W -:-
17:00Klepp W - Asane W -:-
18:00Tromso W - Grand Bodo W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Arabe Unido - San Francisco -:-
01:15Miguelito - Deportivo Universitario -:-
03:30Tauro - Herrera -:-
23:00Veraguas - Alianza -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:3012 de Octubre - Tacuary -:-
21:30Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion -:-
00:00Cerro Porteno - Guarani -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

16:00Deportivo Santani - Sp. Luqueno -:-
16:00Sportivo Iteno - Sportivo Trinidense -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

18:00Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo -:-
20:00Carlos Stein - FBC Melgar -:-
20:15Cesar Vallejo - Carlos Mannucci -:-
22:00ADT Tarma - U. de Deportes -:-
22:30U. San Martin - Sporting Cristal -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

20:00Union Comercio - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
22:00Alfonso Ugarte - Los Chankas -:-
22:00Alianza Huanuco - Juan Aurich -:-
22:00Cusco - Santos -:-
22:30Chavelines - Llacuabamba -:-
22:30Comerciantes Unidos - Union Huaral -:-

PERU: Liga Women - Championship Group

00:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W -:-

PERU: Liga Women - Relegation Group

20:00U. San Martin W - AD Cantolao W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Zaglebie - Radomiak Radom -:-
17:30Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole -:-
15:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow -:-
18:00R. Rzeszow - GKS Katowice -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Stezyca - GKS Jastrzebie -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00T. Mazowiecki - Warta Sieradz -:-
13:00Grodzisk M. - Zambrow -:-
17:00Legionowo - LKS Lodz II -:-
17:00Pelikan - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
17:00Ursus Warszawa - Mlawa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Blekitni Stargard - Starogard Gdanski -:-
16:00Stolem Gniewino - Swit Skolwin -:-
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Kleczew -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Gornik Z. 2 - Zielona Gora -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Cracovia 2 - Wiazownica -:-
14:00Sokol Sieniawa - Wisloka Debica -:-
16:00LKS Lagow - Czarni Polaniec -:-
17:00Orleta Radzyn - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Avia Swidnik -:-
17:00Sandomierz - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Legnica U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 -:-
12:00Slask U18 - Gornik Z. U18 -:-
17:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Lechia Gdansk U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Pogon Szczecin W - UJ Krakow W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Casa Pia - Boavista -:-
19:00Braga - Maritimo -:-
21:30Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Feirense - Leixoes -:-
15:00Nacional - Mafra -:-
16:30FC Porto B - Oliveirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

11:00Fontinhas - Caldas -:-
18:00Leiria - Vitoria Setubal -:-
18:00Oliveira Hospital - Real SC -:-
18:00Paredes - Vilaverdense -:-
18:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Canelas 2010 -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

13:30Marsouins - Trois Bassins -:-
13:30Saint-Denis - St. Louis -:-
13:30Sainte-Suzanne - Sainte Rose -:-
13:30Saint-Pauloise - Parfin -:-
13:30Tamponnaise - Capricorne -:-
14:00Excelsior - Sainte-Marienne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

15:00PostponedFC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj -:-
17:30PostponedChindia Targoviste - Univ. Craiova -:-
20:30PostponedFC Botosani - FCSB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

11:30Otelul - Unirea Constanta -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:30Zenit - Torpedo Moscow -:-
19:00Krasnodar - Orenburg -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

11:45Ulyanovsk - Rubin Kazan -:-
12:00Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
15:00Ufa - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
16:00Kamaz - Akron Togliatti -:-
17:00Baltika - Krasnodar 2 -:-
17:00Neftekhimik - Veles Moscow -:-
18:00Dynamo Makhachkala - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
19:00Kuban - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
19:00Rodina Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

15:30Legion Dynamo - Yessentuki -:-
16:00Kholding - R. Volgograd -:-
16:00Mashuk - Biolog -:-
16:00Maykop - Forte Taganrog -:-
17:00Dynamo Stavropol - SKA Rostov -:-
17:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FK Chayka -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

13:00Leningradets - Krasnogorsk -:-
15:00Chertanovo M. - Khimik -:-
15:00Luki-Energiya - Yadro -:-
15:00Tekstilshtik - Dynamo Vologda -:-
16:00Murom - Torpedo Moscow 2 -:-
17:00Vladimir - S. Kostroma -:-
17:00Znamya Truda - Tver -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

11:00Balashikha - Penza -:-
12:00FK Strogino Moscow - D. Bryansk -:-
12:00Kolomna - Saratov -:-
16:00Kursk - Peresvet Podolsk -:-
16:00Kvant - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
16:00Lipetsk - Sakhalin -:-
16:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
17:00Spartak Tambov - Sakhalinets -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

12:00FK Novosibirsk - Omsk -:-
14:00Amkar - Miass -:-
14:00Chelyabinsk - Nosta -:-
14:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Tyumen -:-
15:00Khimik Avgust - Dynamo Barnaul -:-
15:00Orenburg 2 - Ural 2 -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Celtic - Hearts -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

14:00Hearts 2 - Celtic B -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

13:00Celtic W - Spartans W -:-
13:00Glasgow W - Hamilton W -:-
15:00PostponedRangers W - Hearts W -:-
17:00Aberdeen W - Partick Thistle W -:-
17:00Hibernian W - Motherwell W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

18:00Radnik - Radnicki Nis -:-
18:00TSC Backa Topola - Mladost GAT -:-
19:30PostponedPartizan - Sp. Subotica -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:00Metalac - Sremska Mitrovica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Torlak - Prva Iskra Baric -:-
17:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Brodarac -:-
17:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Zvezdara -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Tisa Adorjan -:-
10:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Backa -:-
17:00Borac Sajkas - Stanisic -:-
17:00Podunavac Belegis - Tekstilac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

17:00Brzi Brod - Timocanin -:-
17:00Buducnost Popovac - Paracin -:-
17:00Radnicki Pirot - Mesevo -:-
17:00SFS Borac - Pcinja -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

11:00Polet Ljubic - Sloga 1940 -:-
17:00OFK Mihajlovac - Tutin -:-
17:00Radevac - Susica -:-
17:00Sloga Pozega - Smederevo -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Geylang - Balestier Khalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

20:30Slovan Bratislava - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Petrzalka - Pohronie -:-
10:30Samorin - Komarno -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

16:30Kalinovo - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
16:30MSK Lucenec - Oravske Vesele -:-
16:30Rimavska Sobota - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
16:30Snina - Namestovo -:-
16:30Stropkov - Slavia TU Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

16:30Belusa - Jednota Banova -:-
16:30Galanta - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

17:00D. Luzna - Rusovce -:-
17:00Jarovce - Kalinkovo -:-
17:00Nova Dedinka - Tomasov -:-
17:00Slovan Most - Domino -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

10:30Besenova - K. Nove Mesto -:-
16:30Kovacova - Banik Stranavy -:-
16:30Krasno - Zvolen -:-
16:30Lip. Hradok - Lip. Stiavnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

16:00Gerlachov - Rudnany -:-
16:00Kechnec - Medzev -:-
16:00Mladost Kalsa - FK Cana -:-
16:00Sabinov - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
16:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Lubovna -:-
16:00Sokol Lubotice - Medzilaborce -:-
16:00Spisske Podhradie - Sokolany -:-
16:00Velky Saris - Raslavice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

17:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Lehota p. V. -:-
17:00FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Kolarovo -:-
17:00Pata - Nitra -:-
17:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Crystal -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:30Maribor - Celje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:00Grosuplje - Rogaska -:-
17:00Jadran Dekani - Dob -:-
20:15Rudar - Aluminij -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

10:30Videm - Podvinci -:-
17:00NK Smartno - Race -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

17:00Fama Vipava - Sobec Lesce -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Gaadiidka - Elman -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00Royal AM - Marumo Gallants -:-
17:30Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Seoul - Seongnam -:-
12:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Daejeon - Anyang -:-
13:00Gimpo FC - Jeonnam -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Yangju - Paju Citizen -:-
12:00Cheonan City - Mokpo -:-
12:00Hwaseong - Pocheon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

17:30R. Oviedo - Leganes -:-
19:30Huesca - FC Cartagena SAD -:-
22:00Tenerife - Lugo -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Mjallby - Malmo FF -:-
15:00Varnamo - Elfsborg -:-
17:30Norrkoping - AIK -:-
17:30Sundsvall - Helsingborg -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00AFC Eskilstuna - Utsikten -:-
13:00Trelleborg - Dalkurd -:-
15:00Brage - Oster -:-
15:00Halmstad - Vasteras SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Umea FC - Motala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Atvidaberg - Olympic -:-
16:00Trollhattan - Lunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Uppsala - Korsnas -:-
17:00Osteraker IFK - Ragsved -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Eskilsminne - Hoganas -:-
14:00Frolunda - Ullareds IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Asarum - Hogsby -:-
14:00Rosengard - IFK Berga -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Smedby - Enskede -:-
17:00Syrianska - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-
17:00Varmbols - United Nordic -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Gauthiod - Kumla -:-
15:00Yxhults IK - Ahlafors IF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00AIK W - Umea W -:-
15:00Hammarby W - Djurgarden W -:-
15:00Linkoping W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Bergdalens IK W - Ravasens IK W -:-
15:00Vaxjo DFF W - Bromolla W -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Freienbach - Eschen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

14:00Cham - Zurich -:-
14:00FC Widnau - Bellinzona -:-
14:30Muri - Winterthur -:-
15:00Compesieres - Etoile-Carouge -:-
15:00Gland - Lausanne -:-
15:00Ibach - Schaffhausen -:-
15:00Linth - Lugano -:-
15:00Subingen - Koniz -:-
16:00Allschwil - Basel -:-
16:00Audax-Friul - Xamax -:-
16:00Bosporus - Breitenrain -:-
16:00Rorschach - St. Gallen -:-
16:30Gambarogno - Contone - Kriens -:-
17:00Schoenberg - Young Boys -:-
17:30Wiedikon - Rapperswil -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

10:00Taiwan Steel - AC Taipei -:-
12:00Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Shihu -:-
12:00Taichung - Taipower -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khatlon -:-
14:00Ravshan - Khujand -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Mtibwa Sugar - Ruvu Shooting -:-
15:00Singida Big Star - Mbeya City -:-
18:00Azam - Geita Gold -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:00Prachuap - Nakhon Ratchasima FC -:-
13:30Lamphun Warrior - Chiangrai Utd -:-
13:30Muang Thong Utd - Lampang -:-
14:00Khonkaen Utd. - Ratchaburi -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:30Krabi - Trat FC -:-
13:00Nakhon Si - Raj Pracha -:-
13:30Phrae - Udon Thani -:-
14:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Pathom -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:15Basaksehir - Kayserispor -:-
20:45Besiktas - Karagumruk -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

15:30Keciorengucu - Bodrumspor -:-
16:00Pendikspor - Altay -:-
18:15Yeni Malatyaspor - Adanaspor AS -:-
20:45Goztepe - Erzurum BB -:-

TURKEY: Rezerv Lig

15:30Giresunspor 2 - Kasimpasa 2 -:-
15:30Hatayspor 2 - Gaziantep 2 -:-
18:00Antalyaspor 2 - Trabzonspor 2 -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:00FC Asgabat - Nebitci -:-
15:00Sagadam - Energetik -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Nacional - Wanderers -:-
16:15Defensor Sp. - Boston River -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:30La Luz - Racing Montevideo -:-

USA: MLS

00:00New York Red Bulls - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:30CF Montreal - New England Revolution -:-
01:30DC United - Philadelphia Union -:-
02:00Inter Miami - Toronto FC -:-
02:00Minnesota United - Austin FC -:-
03:00Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo -:-
04:00Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC -:-
23:30Columbus Crew - Atlanta Utd -:-
00:00Chicago Fire - New York City -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Hartford Athletic - Miami FC -:-
01:00Pittsburgh - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
01:30Detroit - Louisville City -:-
01:30Loudoun - Atlanta United 2 -:-
02:30FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven -:-
02:30Memphis - Birmingham -:-
03:00Colorado Springs - Tampa Bay -:-
03:00New Mexico - Monterey Bay -:-
03:00San Antonio - Rio Grande -:-
03:30El Paso - San Diego Loyal -:-
04:30LA Galaxy 2 - Charleston -:-
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Sacramento Republic -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Orlando City B - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
02:00Chicago Fire II - New York City II -:-
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Sporting Kansas City II -:-

USA: USL League One

01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Tormenta -:-
02:00Union Omaha - North Carolina -:-
03:00Northern Colorado - Forward Madison -:-
04:00Tucson - Greenville -:-
04:30Central Valley Fuego - Richmond Kickers -:-

USA: NISA

00:00Flower City - Syracuse Pulse -:-
01:30Chattanooga - Michigan Stars -:-
02:00California Utd. - Albion San Diego -:-
04:00PostponedBay Cities - Maryland Bobcats -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:00Gotham W - Orlando Pride W -:-
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Chicago W -:-
04:00San Diego Wave W - Houston Dash W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Uzbekistan Cup

16:00Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

23:00Universidad Central - Portuguesa -:-
01:15Carabobo - Metropolitanos -:-
23:00Caracas - Puerto Cabello -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Hue - Pho Hien -:-
12:00Binh Phuoc - BHTS Quang Nam -:-
12:00Khanh Hoa - Dak Lak -:-
13:00Can Tho - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women - Play Offs

11:00TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
14:00Ho Chi Minh W - Ha Noi W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:00Calahorra (Esp) - Leonesa (Esp) -:-

WORLD: Intercontinental Cup U20

21:30Penarol U20 - Benfica U19 -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U20 - Play Offs

00:30Spain U20 W - Mexico U20 W -:-
04:00Colombia U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:-
00:30Nigeria U20 W - Netherlands U20 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

11:00Union Berlin W (Ger) - Werder Bremen W (Ger) -:-
16:00Freiburg W (Ger) - Sand W (Ger) -:-

WORLD: International Champions Cup Women

02:00Portland Thorns W - Chelsea W -:-
05:00Lyon W - Monterrey W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Nchanga Rangers - Buildcon -:-
15:00Nkana - Kabwe -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!