REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Aston Villa - Everton -:-
16:00Arsenal - Leicester -:-
16:00Brighton - Newcastle -:-
16:00Manchester City - Bournemouth -:-
16:00Southampton - Leeds -:-
16:00Wolves - Fulham -:-
18:30Brentford - Manchester Utd -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Monaco - Rennes -:-
21:00Paris SG - Montpellier -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg -:-
15:30Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30Hoffenheim - Bochum -:-
15:30RB Leipzig - FC Koln -:-
15:30Werder Bremen - Stuttgart -:-
18:30Schalke - B. Monchengladbach -:-

ITALY: Serie A

18:30AC Milan - Udinese -:-
18:30Sampdoria - Atalanta -:-
20:45Lecce - Inter -:-
20:45Monza - Torino -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45G.A. Eagles - PSV -:-
20:00FC Emmen - Waalwijk -:-
20:00Utrecht - Cambuur -:-
21:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

17:00Celta Vigo - Espanyol -:-
19:00Valladolid - Villarreal -:-
21:00Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Huracan - Sarmiento Junin -:-
00:00Platense - Banfield -:-
02:30Patronato - San Lorenzo -:-
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Tigre -:-
20:30Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-
23:00Lanus - Independiente -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:35Atl. Rafaela - CA Estudiantes -:-
19:10Sacachispas - Belgrano -:-
20:00Deportivo Maipu - Temperley -:-
23:10Instituto - Dep. Riestra -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

19:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
20:00Crucero del Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
20:00Huracan Las Heras - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
20:30Ciudad Bolivar - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
21:00Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

18:15Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes -:-
20:30Acassuso - Fenix -:-
20:30Canuelas - Comunicaciones -:-
20:30Defensores Unidos - UAI Urquiza -:-
20:30Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Armenio -:-
20:30Talleres (R.E) - Dock Sud -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:30Atlas - Claypole -:-
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Berazategui -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Yupanqui -:-
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Argentino de Rosario -:-
20:30Mercedes - CSR Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Tigre 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-
16:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

16:00Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri -:-
18:30Urartu - Van -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Belconnen United - Gungahlin -:-
07:00Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00Tigers FC - O'Connor Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:00Broadmeadow - Maitland -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW - Play Offs

07:00Sydney Olympic - Manly Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

07:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic -:-
07:30Adelaide U21 - West Torrens -:-
07:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets -:-
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City -:-
07:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide -:-
07:30Sturt Lions - White City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

06:00South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights -:-
06:30Olympia Warriors - Devonport -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:45South Melbourne - Dandenong City -:-
11:00Hume City - Dandenong Thunder -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

09:00Armadale - Bayswater -:-
09:00Balcatta - Cockburn City -:-
09:00Floreat Athena - Sorrento -:-
09:00Stirling Macedonia - Inglewood Utd -:-
11:00Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC -:-
12:00Perth Glory U21 - Perth RedStar -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:00A. Klagenfurt - Ried -:-
17:00Austria Vienna - Tirol -:-
19:30Sturm Graz - Altach -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

20:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Amstetten -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

17:30Donaufeld Wien - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
17:30Stripfing - Neusiedl -:-
18:30Leobendorf - Kremser -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

17:00LASK (Am) - Treibach -:-
17:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Ried (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:30Rotenberg - Wolfurt -:-
17:00Altach U21 - Lauterach -:-
17:00Dornbirner SV - Admira Dornbirn -:-
18:00Hohenems - Gofis -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:20Sumqayit - Qarabag -:-
18:30Sabail - Turan -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Isloch - Dynamo Brest -:-
16:00FC Minsk - Vitebsk -:-
18:00Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Maxline Rogachev - Volna Pinsk -:-
14:00Petrikov - Naftan -:-
16:00FC Slonim - Smorgon -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Shakhter Soligorsk 2 -:-
12:00Zhodino 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 -:-
14:00Neman 2 - Slutsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

14:30Dynamo Brest W - Zorka-BDU W -:-
16:30Din. Minsk W - Belarus U19 W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:00Westerlo - St. Liege -:-
18:15Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen -:-
18:15Seraing - Charleroi -:-
20:45Royale Union SG - Kortrijk -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Beerschot VA - Beveren -:-
20:00Club Brugge KV U23 - St. Liege U23 -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

14:00Gent W - Leuven W -:-
16:00Waregem W - Club Brugge W -:-
20:00Charleroi W - Mechelen W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00Santa Cruz - Bolivar -:-
23:15The Strongest - Palmaflor -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka -:-
17:00PostponedZrinjski - Siroki Brijeg -:-
17:30Posusje - Sloga Doboj -:-
21:00Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

17:00Bratstvo Gracanica - GOSK Gabela -:-
17:00Gradacac - Vis Simm-Bau -:-
17:00Gradina Srebrenik - Banovici -:-
17:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Radnicki Lukavac -:-
17:00Kakanj - Tomislav -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

17:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici -:-
17:30Novi Grad - Modrica -:-
17:30Podrinje Janja - Omarska -:-
17:30Prijedor - Laktasi -:-
17:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Tekstilac -:-
17:30Zvijezda 09 - Kozara -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:30Goias - Avai -:-
00:00Corinthians - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Vila Nova FC - Londrina -:-
02:30Bahia - Ituano -:-
02:30Brusque - Ponte Preta -:-
16:00Operario - Sampaio Correa -:-
16:00Vasco - Tombense -:-
21:00Sport Recife - CSA -:-
21:30Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC -:-
23:30Guarani - Nautico -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

22:00Aparecidense - Botafogo PB -:-
22:00Botafogo SP - Remo -:-
22:00Campinense - Volta Redonda -:-
22:00Confianca - Atletico-CE -:-
22:00EC Sao Jose - AE Altos -:-
22:00Ferroviario - Ypiranga FC -:-
22:00Figueirense - ABC -:-
22:00Manaus - Mirassol -:-
22:00Paysandu PA - Floresta EC -:-
22:00Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

20:00SER Caxias - Real Noroeste -:-
21:00Sao Bernardo - Bahia de Feira -:-
22:00Pouso Alegre - Parana -:-
00:00Moto Club - America RN -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage - Play Offs

19:45Americano - Olaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense 2 - Play Offs

20:00Metropolitano - Atletico Catarinense -:-
20:00Nacao - Caravaggio -:-
00:00Carlos Renaux - Inter de Lages -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

01:00Piracicaba - Sao Bento -:-
20:00EC Sao Bernardo - Sao Caetano -:-
20:00Primavera EC - Lemense -:-
21:00Sertaozinho - Marilia -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

16:00Internacional U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
19:00Sao Paulo U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

20:00Athletico-PR W - Botafogo RJ W -:-
20:00Ceara W - JC W -:-
21:30Ariquemes W - Fortaleza W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

17:45Arda - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
20:00Beroe - Botev Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:00Belasitsa - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Sozopol -:-
17:00Minyor Pernik - Montana -:-
17:00Spartak Pleven - Dobrudzha -:-
17:00Svoge - Etar -:-
19:00Dunav Ruse - Yantra Gabrovo -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

17:30Chernomorets 1919 - Asenovets -:-
17:30Dimitrovgrad - Beroe II -:-
17:30Gigant Saedinenie - Levski Karlovo -:-
17:30Karnobat - Vereya -:-
17:30Nesebar - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
17:30Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay -:-
17:30Yambol 1915 - Rozova Dolina -:-
17:30Zagorets - Atletik Kuklen -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Gotse Delchev -:-
17:00Levski Sofia II - Oborishte -:-
17:00Marek - Chavdar Etropole -:-
17:00Razlog - Kyustendil -:-
17:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Bansko -:-
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Vihren - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

17:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dorostol -:-
17:00Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse -:-
17:00Spartak II - Shumen 2007 -:-
17:00Sportist Toshevo - Botev Novi Pazar -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

17:00Boruna - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
17:00Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Gorna -:-
17:00Drenovets - Bdin Vidin -:-
17:00Mezdra - Juventus Malchika -:-
17:00OFK Levski - Lok. Dryanovo -:-
17:00Pavlikeni - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
17:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Sevlievo -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Bujumbura C. - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
15:00New Oil - Kayanza -:-
15:00TOP Junior - Tigre Noir -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL

10:45Angkor Tiger - Visakha -:-
10:45NagaWorld - Boeung Ket -:-
13:30Svay Rieng - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
13:30Tiffy Army - Phnom Penh Crown -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

03:00Cavalry - Forge -:-
20:00HFX Wanderers - Valour -:-
23:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

02:30Coquimbo - Cobresal -:-
19:15A. Italiano - Everton -:-
21:45Curico Unido - U. De Chile -:-

CHILE: Primera B

17:00S. Morning - Deportes Temuco -:-
00:15Arturo Fernandez Vial - U. De Concepcion -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

21:00Ind. Cauquenes - Valdivia -:-
21:00San Antonio Unido - D. Concepcion -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:30PostponedChangchun Yatai - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:30Guangzhou City - Wuhan FC -:-
13:30PostponedShanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan -:-

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Shaanxi Changan -:-
10:00Nanjing City - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Jiangxi Beidamen -:-
13:30Beijing Technology - Suzhou Dongwu -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

02:40Bucaramanga - U. Magdalena -:-
22:15Cortulua - Petrolera -:-
00:30Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

22:00Bogota - Barranquilla -:-
22:00Llaneros - Boca Juniors -:-
22:00Quindio - Fortaleza -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00Herediano - Sporting San Jose -:-

CROATIA: HNL

18:30Gorica - Lok. Zagreb -:-
21:05D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

17:30Bijelo Brdo - Dragovoljac -:-
17:30Cibalia - Kustosija -:-
17:30Dubrava - Vukovar 1991 -:-
17:30Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
17:30Orijent - Solin -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

02:00Sithoc - Willemstad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Brno - Mlada Boleslav -:-
16:00Ostrava - Zlin -:-
16:00Teplice - Bohemians -:-
19:00Hradec Kralove - Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Chrudim - Jihlava -:-
10:15Slavia Prague B - Sparta Prague B -:-
10:15Trinec - Dukla Prague -:-
10:15Vyskov - Taborsko -:-
17:00Vlasim - Lisen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Motorlet Prague - Karlovy Vary -:-
10:15Sokolov - Admira Prague -:-
10:30Hostoun - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Prestice -:-
15:00Domazlice - Povltavska FA -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Benesov -:-
10:30Kolin - Banik Most - Sous -:-
17:00Usti nad Labem - Prepere -:-
17:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
17:00Zivanice - Zapy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

17:00Kromeriz - Ostrava B -:-
17:00Rosice - Frydlant n. O. -:-
17:00Vitkovice - Hodonin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:00Pribram B - Katovice -:-
10:15Aritma Prague - Cesky Krumlov -:-
10:30FK Komarov - Domazlice B -:-
17:00Doubravka - Petrin Plzen -:-
17:00Horni Briza - Rokycany -:-
17:00Klatovy - Tochovice -:-
17:00Sobeslav - Horovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Neratovice - SK Kladno -:-
10:15Steti - Kosmonosy -:-
10:15Ujezd Prague - Olympie Brezova -:-
16:00Hvezda Cheb - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
17:00Cesky Brod - Libis -:-
17:00Louny - Meteor Prague -:-
17:00Slany - Chomutov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Brandys n. Labem - Nachod -:-
17:00Dobrovice - Chrudim B -:-
17:00Letohrad - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
17:00Trutnov - Velke Hamry -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto - Liberec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:30Humpolec - Bohunice -:-
17:00Velka Bites - Zdar na Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

17:00HFK Olomouc - Slavicin -:-
17:00Prerov - Nove Sady -:-
17:00Sternberk - Skastice -:-
17:00Vsetin - Sumperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:00Valasske Mezirici - Krnov -:-
10:15Novy Jicin - Bilovec -:-
17:00Havirov - Bridlicna -:-
17:00Hlubina - Bohumin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

13:30FC Semice - Milevsko -:-
17:00Jankov - Olesnik -:-
17:00Prachatice - Taborsko B -:-
17:00Strakonice - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
17:00TJ Osek - Rudolfov -:-
17:00Trhove Sviny - Drazice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-
10:30Svratka Brno - Kunstat -:-
11:00Lisen B - Ratiskovice -:-
17:00Mutenice - Boskovice -:-
17:30Ivancice - Bosonohy -:-
17:30Lednice - Rajecko -:-
17:30Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:00Jicin - Solnice -:-
17:00Jaromer - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Frydlant - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky -:-
17:00Mimon - Novy Bor -:-
17:00Visnova - Straz p. Ralskem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

10:30Cesky Tesin - Brusperk -:-
17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Dolni Benesov -:-
17:00Hermanice - Vratimov -:-
17:00Koberice - Dolni Datyne -:-
17:00Orlova - Jakubcovice -:-
17:00Repiste - Petrvald na Morave -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:00Litovel - Cechovice -:-
17:00Rapotin - Brodek u Prerova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:00Chocen - Moravska Trebova -:-
17:00Libisany - Svitavy -:-
17:00Litomysl - Ceska Trebova -:-
17:00Prelouc - Tremosnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:00Tlumacov - Rapid Plzen -:-
17:00Plzen-Cernice - Nyrsko -:-
17:00Tachov - Stribro -:-
18:00Sokol Lhota - Vejprnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Branik - Kralovice -:-
10:15Zizkov B - Predni Kopanina -:-
10:30Spoje Prague - Hostivar -:-
10:30Uhrineves - Kolovraty -:-
10:30Zlicin - Olympia Radotin -:-
13:00Motorlet Prague B - CAFC -:-
17:00Tempo Prague - Podoli Praha -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15Hrebec - Union Beroun -:-
10:15Kutna Hora - Nespeky -:-
10:30Spartak Pribram - Sedlcany -:-
17:00SK Doksy - Povltavska FA B -:-
17:00Velim - Horky nad Jizerou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:30Okrisky - Dukovany -:-
16:30Zirovnice - Vrchovina B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Strani -:-
17:00Morkovice - Osvetimany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
11:00Plzen U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 -:-
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
11:00Sparta Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
12:15Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
13:15Dukla Prague U19 - Karvina U19 -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Helsingor - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:00Nykobing - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

14:00Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem -:-
14:00Kolding IF - Thisted FC -:-
15:00Jammerbugt - Hellerup -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

13:00Ishoj IF - FA 2000 -:-
14:00SfB-Oure - Vanlose -:-
14:00Tarnby - Holstebro -:-
14:00Young Boys FD - Dalum IF -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W -:-
16:00Thisted FC W - Koge W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Winners stage

22:00Vega Real - Cibao -:-
00:00Universidad O&M - Atletico Pantoja -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:00Mushuc Runa - Orense -:-
22:00Ind. del Valle - Gualaceo -:-
00:30Nueve de Octubre - Aucas -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00Dragon - 11 Deportivo -:-
22:00Jocoro - Aguila -:-
22:00Metapan - Alianza FC -:-
22:00Platense Municipal - FAS -:-
22:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Cardiff - Birmingham -:-
16:00Blackpool - Swansea -:-
16:00Huddersfield - Stoke -:-
16:00Hull - Norwich -:-
16:00Luton - Preston -:-
16:00Millwall - Coventry -:-
16:00Rotherham - Reading -:-
16:00Sunderland - QPR -:-
16:00Wigan - Bristol City -:-

ENGLAND: League One

13:30Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd -:-
16:00Accrington - Burton -:-
16:00Cambridge Utd - Exeter -:-
16:00Cheltenham - Portsmouth -:-
16:00Derby - Barnsley -:-
16:00Ipswich - MK Dons -:-
16:00Lincoln - Forest Green -:-
16:00Morecambe - Fleetwood -:-
16:00Plymouth - Peterborough -:-
16:00Port Vale - Bolton -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed - Charlton -:-
16:00Wycombe - Shrewsbury -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster -:-
16:00Bradford City - Newport -:-
16:00Carlisle - Swindon -:-
16:00Harrogate - Crawley -:-
16:00Leyton Orient - Mansfield -:-
16:00Northampton - Hartlepool -:-
16:00Rochdale - Grimsby -:-
16:00Salford - Crewe -:-
16:00Stockport County - Colchester -:-
16:00Sutton - Barrow -:-
16:00Tranmere - Gillingham -:-
16:00Walsall - Stevenage -:-

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Boreham Wood - Notts Co -:-
16:00Bromley - Altrincham -:-
16:00Chesterfield - Aldershot -:-
16:00Eastleigh - Wealdstone -:-
16:00FC Halifax - Torquay -:-
16:00Gateshead - Barnet -:-
16:00Maidenhead - Scunthorpe -:-
16:00Maidstone - York -:-
16:00Solihull Moors - Southend -:-
16:00Woking - Dag & Red -:-
16:00Yeovil - Wrexham -:-
18:20Oldham - Dorking -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00Banbury - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00Buxton - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00Chester - Brackley Town -:-
16:00Chorley - Darlington -:-
16:00Farsley - Alfreton -:-
16:00Gloucester - Boston Utd -:-
16:00Kettering - Bradford PA -:-
16:00Kidderminster - Leamington -:-
16:00King’s Lynn - Blyth -:-
16:00Scarborough - Hereford -:-
16:00Southport - Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Spennymoor - AFC Telford -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Braintree - Havant & W -:-
16:00Chippenham - Chelmsford -:-
16:00Concord - Taunton -:-
16:00Dartford - Cheshunt -:-
16:00Dover - Hungerford -:-
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Bath -:-
16:00Farnborough - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead -:-
16:00Slough - Tonbridge -:-
16:00St. Albans - Oxford City -:-
16:00Welling - Worthing -:-
16:00Weymouth - Ebbsfleet -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00FC United - Atherton -:-
16:00Guiseley - Marine -:-
16:00Hyde - Radcliffe -:-
16:00Lancaster - Nantwich -:-
16:00Liversedge - Ashton Utd -:-
16:00Marske - Belper Town -:-
16:00Matlock - Whitby -:-
16:00South Shields - Stalybridge -:-
16:00Stafford - Bamber Bridge -:-
16:00Warrington - Morpeth -:-
16:00Warrington Rylands - Gainsborough -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Basford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
16:00Bedford - Barwell -:-
16:00Coalville - Alvechurch -:-
16:00Hitchin - Rushall -:-
16:00Ilkeston - Leiston -:-
16:00Mickleover - Hednesford -:-
16:00Needham Market - Bromsgrove -:-
16:00Nuneaton - Royston -:-
16:00Redditch - Kings Langley -:-
16:00St. Ives - Stratford -:-
16:00Stourbridge - Tamworth -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-
16:00Chesham - Hartley Wintney -:-
16:00Harrow - Winchester -:-
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Salisbury -:-
16:00Merthyr Town - Bracknell -:-
16:00North Leigh - Met. Police -:-
16:00Poole - Tiverton -:-
16:00Swindon S - Hendon -:-
16:00Truro - Dorchester -:-
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Gosport -:-
16:00Yate Town - Hanwell Town -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Billericay - Cray -:-
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Haringey -:-
16:00Bognor Regis - Hornchurch -:-
16:00Canvey - Horsham FC -:-
16:00Carshalton - Brightlingsea -:-
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea -:-
16:00Enfield Town - Folkestone -:-
16:00Hastings - Aveley -:-
16:00Margate - Kingstonian -:-
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Lewes -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:30Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 -:-
12:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
12:00Brighton U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
12:00West Brom U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
12:30Leicester U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
13:00Blackburn U18 - Wolves U18 -:-
13:00Nottingham U18 - Everton U18 -:-
13:00Stoke City U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
13:30Liverpool U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
13:30Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 -:-
14:00Southampton U18 - Aston Villa U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:30Legion - Kalju -:-
16:00Flora - Narva -:-
18:15Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00Harju Jalgpallikooli - FC Alliance -:-
14:00Levadia U21 - Elva -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

14:00Tabasalu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
14:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W -:-
14:00Tulevik W - Flora W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00B36 Torshavn 2 - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
16:00HB Torshavn 2 - Sandur -:-
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Klaksvik 2 -:-
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur 2 -:-
18:0007 Vestur Sorvagur 2 - Undri -:-

FIJI: Premier League

03:30Labasa - Nadi -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00Ilves - Honka -:-
16:00Inter Turku - VPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

14:00KPV Kokkola - PK-35 -:-
16:00Ekenas - PIF Pargas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00Keski-Uusimaa - PPJ -:-
16:00Lahden Reipas - KaPa -:-
16:00LaPa - JIPPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

14:00EPS - Jazz Pori -:-
16:00HJS - GrIFK -:-
16:00MuSa - Ilves-Kissat -:-
16:00SalPa - Honka Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00OTP - Narpes Kraft -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

13:00ONS Oulu W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
14:00HJK W - NJS W -:-
14:00KuPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
16:00Aland Utd W - Ilves W -:-
16:00Honka W - HPS W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Guingamp - Paris FC -:-
19:00Annecy - Laval -:-
19:00Bastia - Grenoble -:-
19:00Bordeaux - Niort -:-
19:00Dijon - Caen -:-
19:00Le Havre - Pau FC -:-
19:00Metz - Valenciennes -:-
19:00Nimes - Rodez -:-
19:00Sochaux - Amiens -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

18:00Telavi - Samgurali -:-
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Bolnisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00Holstein Kiel - Braunschweig -:-
13:00Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen -:-
20:30Darmstadt - Hansa Rostock -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Dortmund II - RW Essen -:-
14:00Elversberg - Zwickau -:-
14:00Ingolstadt - Saarbrucken -:-
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth - VfL Osnabruck -:-
14:00Verl - Munich 1860 -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hamburger SV II - Jeddeloh -:-
14:00Emden - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
17:00Drochtersen/Assel - Norderstedt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Chemie Leipzig - Altglienicke -:-
13:00Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Bocholt - Wuppertaler -:-
14:00Lippstadt - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00Rodinghausen - Schalke II -:-
14:00SG Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koln -:-
14:00Straelen - Duren -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Aalen - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:00Balingen - Freiberg -:-
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Mainz II -:-
14:00Ulm - Bahlinger -:-
14:00Walldorf - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Schweinfurt - Burghausen -:-
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
14:00Unterhaching - Bayern II -:-
14:00Vilzing - Aubstadt -:-
17:00Eichstatt - Nurnberg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:00Dynamo Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin -:-
14:00RSV Eintracht - Rathenow -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00Bautzen - Blau-Weiss Zorbau -:-
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Ludwigsfelder -:-
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Eilenburg -:-
14:00Einheit Wernigerode - Grimma -:-
14:00Oberlausitz - An der Fahner Hohe -:-
14:00Plauen - Sandersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Oldenburger -:-
14:00Flensburg - Pansdorf -:-
14:00Husumer - Heider SV -:-
14:00Kilia Kiel - Eichede -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

15:00Blumenthaler - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00Woltmershausen - Komet Arsten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00Eintracht Celle - Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf -:-
16:00FT Braunschweig - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
16:00Spelle-Venhaus - Pattensen -:-
17:00Arminia Hannover - Gifhorn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00Bovinghausen - Lotte -:-
17:00Preussen Munster 2 - Erndtebruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Giessen - Alzenau -:-
14:00Stadtallendorf - Erlensee -:-
15:00Hadamar - Weidenhausen -:-
15:00SV Steinbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
15:30Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
17:00Friedberg - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
17:00Unter-Flockenbach - Waldgirmes -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00TuS Koblenz - Eisbachtal -:-
15:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30Engers - Kirchberg -:-
15:30Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

11:00Kornburg - Donaustauf -:-
14:00Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht -:-
14:30Geesdorf - Cham -:-
16:00ATSV - Abtswind -:-
16:00Regensburg II - Weiden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Deisenhofen - Ingolstadt II -:-
14:00Munich 1860 II - Gundelfingen -:-
15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
16:00Kirchanschoring - Erlbach -:-
17:00Nordlingen - Landsberg -:-
17:00Schalding - Memmingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

11:00SU Neckarsulm - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-
14:00Goppinger SV - Pforzheim -:-
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Nottingen -:-
14:30Freiburger - FC Holzhausen -:-
15:30Hollenbach - Villingen -:-
15:30Offenburger FV - Ravensburg -:-
15:30Reutlingen - Backnang -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
14:00St. Pauli U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Bayern U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
11:00Freiburg U19 - Unterhaching U19 -:-
11:00Ingolstadt U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-
12:00Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-
13:00Heidenheim U19 - Walldorf U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00RW Essen U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

21:00Santa Lucia - Comunicaciones -:-
23:00Municipal - Malacateco -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

18:00Kecskemeti TE - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
20:15Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

11:00Haladas W - Kelen W -:-
11:00MOL Fehervar W - Szekszardi W -:-
16:00Puskas Academy W - MTK Budapest W -:-

ICELAND: Lengjudeildin

16:00Vestri - Fylkir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Hottur / Huginn - Reynir -:-
16:00IR Reykjavik - Olafsvik -:-
16:00Njardvik - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

16:00Selfoss W - Breidablik W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

11:00Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang -:-
13:15PSS Sleman - Barito Putera -:-
15:30Bali United - Arema FC -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:30Zob Ahan - Persepolis -:-
18:00Foolad - Sanat Naft -:-
18:00Gol Gohar - Tractor -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Shelbourne W - Treaty Utd W -:-
15:00Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
17:00Dublin Waves W - Peamount W -:-
18:00Cork City W - Athlone WFC W -:-
20:35Galway WFC W - Wexford Youths Football Club W -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

19:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera -:-
19:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona -:-
19:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie B

20:45Cittadella - Pisa -:-
20:45Como - Cagliari -:-
20:45Palermo - Perugia -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe -:-
11:30Iwata - Urawa Reds -:-
12:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kyoto -:-
12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz -:-
11:00Kofu - Kumamoto -:-
11:00Mito - Verdy -:-
11:00Yokohama FC - Kusatsu -:-
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Kanazawa -:-
12:00Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Ryukyu -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

09:00Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC -:-
11:00Kamatamare - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
11:00Sagamihara - Fukushima Utd -:-
12:00Vanraure - Iwaki -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

18:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
20:30Aqaba - Al Jazeera Amman -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup

15:00Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik -:-
15:00Maqtaaral - Taraz -:-
17:00Aksu - Ordabasy -:-
17:00K. Almaty - Atyrau -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Dukagjini - Prishtina -:-
17:00Gjilani - Ferizaj -:-
17:00Trepca 89 - Drita -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

15:00Grobina - Skanstes -:-
17:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Jonava - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
18:00FK Panevezys - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Garliava - BE1 NFA -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondorf -:-
17:30Union Titus Petange - Fola -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBig Bullets - TN Stars -:-
14:30PostponedKaronga United - Civo Utd -:-
14:30Mighty Tigers - Blue Eagles -:-
14:30PostponedRed Lions - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30Sable Farming - Civo Utd -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Melaka United - Sri Pahang -:-
15:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Negeri Sembilan -:-
15:00Terengganu - Sarawak Utd. -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

11:00Kelantan - PDRM FC -:-
14:15Johor DT II - Perak -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

04:00Necaxa - Monterrey -:-
04:05Club Tijuana - Puebla -:-
00:00Club Leon - Mazatlan FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

00:45Club Tijuana U20 - Puebla U20 -:-
16:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Atlas U20 -:-
16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 - Club America U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

19:00Atlas W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

17:00Dacia Buiucani - Sf.Gheorghe -:-
19:00Zimbru Chisinau - Balti -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

19:00OFK Petrovac - Decic -:-
20:00Jedinstvo - Jezero -:-
20:00Sutjeska - Iskra -:-
21:00Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Black Bulls - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
14:00ENH Vilankulo - LD Maputo -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Shan Utd - Ayeyawady -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

17:00Groene Ster - Barendrecht -:-
17:00Rosmalen - Sportlust -:-
17:00Staphorst - TOGB -:-
17:00USV Hercules - Ter Leede -:-
17:00Watergraafsmeer - Hoek -:-
19:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - VVOG -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

15:00DMD - Kebbi -:-
17:00Abia Comets - Apex Krane -:-
17:00ABS - Sokoto -:-
17:00Bayelsa United - Warri Wolves -:-
17:00Campos - Gateway Utd. -:-
17:00City FC Abuja - FWC Champions -:-
17:00Crown FC - One Rocket -:-
17:00EFCC - Mighty Jets -:-
17:00Ekiti United - Osun -:-
17:00El Kanemi - Zamfara United -:-
17:00Giant Brillars - Ikorodu City -:-
17:00Go Round - Cynosure -:-
17:00Green Beret - Doma United -:-
17:00Ibom Youths - Abeokuta -:-
17:00J'Atete - Adoration -:-
17:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa Utd -:-
17:00Malumfashi - Kogi -:-
17:00Nigeria Airforce FC - Road Safety -:-
17:00Ottasolo - Ijebu -:-
17:00Rovers FC - Nnewi -:-
17:00Yobe Stars - Oyah Sports -:-

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

17:00Niger Tornadoes - Heartland -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Ballymena - Glenavon -:-
16:00Carrick Rangers - Newry City -:-
16:00Coleraine - Cliftonville -:-
16:00Crusaders - Dungannon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Annagh - Knockbreda -:-
16:00Ballyclare - Ballinamallard -:-
16:00Dundela - Institute -:-
16:00H&W Welders - Ards -:-
16:00Loughgall - Warrenpoint -:-
16:00Newington - Dergview -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

17:00Shkupi - Makedonija GP -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

17:00PostponedArsimi - Vardar -:-
17:00PostponedBorec - Sloga Vinica -:-
17:00PostponedDetonit Plackovica - Belasica -:-
17:00PostponedKaraorman - Voska Sport -:-
17:00PostponedKozuf Gevgelija - Pelister -:-
17:00PostponedLok. Skopje - KF Gostivar -:-
17:00PostponedOhrid - Teteks -:-
17:00PostponedSasa - Besa 1976 -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

16:00Aalesund - Haugesund -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Sotra - V. Haugesund -:-
15:00Ullern - Staal Jorpeland -:-
16:00Arendal - Orn -:-
16:00Moss - Notodden -:-
16:00Odd 2 - Halden -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Brattvag -:-
16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ull/Kisa -:-
17:00Alta - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Fyllingsdalen - Grei -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Floro - Toten -:-
13:00Honefoss - Hodd 2 -:-
14:00Forde - Lillehammer -:-
14:00Molde 2 - Elverum -:-
14:00Volda TI - Spjelkavik -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Bremnes - Djerv 1919 -:-
15:00Bjarg - Viking 2 -:-
15:00Fana - Stord -:-
15:00Sola - Akra -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Follo - Uradd -:-
14:00Fredrikstad 2 - IL Express -:-
15:00Halsen - Eik-Tonsberg -:-
15:00Mandalskameratene - Jeloy -:-
15:00Vindbjart - Fram -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Junkeren - Innstrandens -:-
13:00Rana FK - Kolstad -:-
15:00Byasen - Tiller -:-
16:00Melhus - Trygg/Lade -:-
16:00Orkla - Strindheim -:-
16:00Rosenborg 2 - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Mjolner - Mjondalen 2 -:-
16:00Gjellerasen - Bossekop -:-
16:00Harstad - Floya -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

17:00Brann W - Stabaek W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:30Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:15Sportivo Trinidense - Independiente FBC -:-
16:002 de Mayo - Fernando de la Mora -:-
16:00Guarani de Trinidad - River Plate -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

18:00Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein -:-
20:15Carlos Mannucci - U. San Martin -:-
22:30Ayacucho - ADT Tarma -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

22:00Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos -:-

PERU: Liga Women

18:00Killas W - U. de Deportes W -:-
19:00Ayacucho W - Alianza Lima W -:-
20:15Sporting Cristal W - Dep. Municipal W -:-
22:30AD Cantolao W - Carlos Mannucci W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Cracovia - Piast Gliwice -:-
17:30Gornik Z. - Stal Mielec -:-
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock -:-

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Skra - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
17:30Tychy - Wisla -:-
20:00Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Olimpia Elblag -:-
16:30Stomil Olsztyn - Polkowice -:-
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stezyca -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

15:22Grodzisk M. - Warta Sieradz -:-
17:00Blonianka Blonie - LKS Lodz II -:-
17:00Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice -:-
17:00Jagiellonia II - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
17:00Legionowo - Zambrow -:-
17:00T. Mazowiecki - Mlawa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Gedania Gdansk - Stolem Gniewino -:-
17:00Starogard Gdanski - Unia Swarzedz -:-
17:00Unia Janikowo - Vineta W. -:-
17:00Zawisza - Jarocin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Chrobry Glogow 2 - Stilon Gorzow -:-
12:00Rakow 2 - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Odra Wodzislaw -:-
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Zielona Gora -:-
17:00Kluczbork - Carina Gubin -:-
17:00Pawlowice - Nysa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:00LKS Lagow - Korona Kielce 2 -:-
17:00Lublinianka - Cracovia 2 -:-
17:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow -:-
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica -:-
17:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Swidnik -:-
17:00S. Wola - Wiazownica -:-
19:57Biala Podlaska - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Cracovia U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
12:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-
12:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Slask U18 -:-
12:00Legnica U18 - Korona Kielce U18 -:-
12:00Zaglebie U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
17:00Polonia W. U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Czworka Radom W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
12:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
12:00Slask Wroclaw W - Leczna W -:-
16:00Pogon Tczew W - Bydgoszcz W -:-
17:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

19:00Casa Pia - Benfica -:-
21:30Sporting - Rio Ave -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Covilha - Feirense -:-
16:30Estrela - SC Farense -:-
16:30Torreense - Nacional -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00UTA Arad - U. Cluj -:-
20:45Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00CSC Dumbravita - Unirea Dej -:-
10:00Poli Iasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Unirea Slobozia -:-
10:00Selimbar - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
10:00Unirea Constanta - Progresul Spartac -:-
10:30Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Buzau -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov -:-
16:00Zenit - CSKA Moscow -:-
19:00Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

13:00Veles Moscow - Ufa -:-
16:00Ulyanovsk - Kamaz -:-
18:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

16:30Yessentuki - Maykop -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

03:30SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
12:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kaluga -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

09:30Omsk - Amkar -:-
10:00Dynamo Barnaul - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

12:00CSKA Moscow W - Rubin Kazan W -:-
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
12:00Zenit W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
17:00FK Rostov W - FK Yenisey W -:-
17:00Ryazan W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Aberdeen - Motherwell -:-
16:00Livingston - Hibernian -:-
16:00Rangers - St Johnstone -:-
16:00St. Mirren - Ross County -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Ayr - Hamilton -:-
16:00Inverness - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00Queen's Park - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00Raith - Morton -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Alloa - FC Edinburgh -:-
16:00Clyde - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00Dunfermline - Montrose -:-
16:00Falkirk - Peterhead -:-
16:00Queen of South - Airdrieonians -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Albion Rovers - East Fife -:-
16:00Dumbarton - Annan -:-
16:00Forfar Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00Stirling - Stenhousemuir -:-
16:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Brora Rangers - Banks O' Dee -:-
16:00Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Brechin -:-
16:00Formartine Utd - Nairn County -:-
16:00Huntly - Rothes -:-
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Forres Mechanics -:-
16:00Keith - Clachnacuddin -:-
16:00Lossiemouth - Fraserburgh -:-
16:00Wick Academy - Turriff Utd -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Berwick - East Stirlingshire -:-
16:00Bo'ness United - Hearts 2 -:-
16:00Caledonian Braves - Rangers B -:-
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Tranent Juniors -:-
16:00Cowdenbeath - Dalbeattie Star -:-
16:00East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean -:-
16:00Edinburgh University - Spartans -:-
16:00Gretna 2008 - Celtic B -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

19:00Kolubara - Vojvodina -:-
19:00Napredak - TSC Backa Topola -:-
20:45Crvena zvezda - FK Vozdovac -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

17:30IMT Novi Beograd - Jedinstvo U. -:-
17:30Sremska Mitrovica - FK Indjija -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad -:-
11:00Prva Iskra Baric - Brodarac -:-
11:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
17:00OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

17:00Dinamo Pancevo - Radnicki 1912 -:-
17:00Jedinstvo SP - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
17:00Naftagas - Tekstilac -:-
17:00Omladinac NB - Becej -:-
19:00Backa - 1. Maj Ruma -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

17:30Dunav Prahovo - Dubocica -:-
17:30Paracin - Timok -:-
17:30Pcinja - Brzi Brod -:-
17:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Toplicanin -:-
17:30Timocanin - Mesevo -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:30Buducnost Krusik - Radevac -:-
17:30FAP - Buducnost Arilje -:-
17:30Macva Bogatic - Polet Ljubic -:-
17:30Real Podunavci - Sloga Pozega -:-
17:30Smederevo - Sloga 1940 -:-
17:30Susica - OFK Mihajlovac -:-
17:30Tutin - Takovo -:-
19:00Borac 1926 - Mladi Radnik -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Tanjong Pagar - Tampines -:-
11:30Young Lions - Lion City -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Zilina - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-
18:00Ruzomberok - Trencin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:00Komarno - FK Humenne -:-
17:00Presov - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

17:00Namestovo - Kalinovo -:-
17:00Oravske Vesele - Lipany -:-
17:00Slavia TU Kosice - Vranov -:-
17:00Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
17:00Castkovce - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
17:00I. Bratislava - Galanta -:-
17:00Kalna n. Hronom - Sered -:-
17:00Malzenice - Sala -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

17:30Domino - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
17:30Rohoznik - Jarovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

10:00Zarnovica - Lip. Hradok -:-
17:00Banik Stranavy - Salkova -:-
17:00Cadca - Kovacova -:-
17:00K. Nove Mesto - Slavia Staskov -:-
17:00Zvolen - Besenova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

16:30Rudnany - Mladost Kalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

17:00Boleraz - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-
17:00Crystal - Pata -:-
17:00Kolarovo - Marcelova -:-
17:00Lehota p. V. - Hurbanovo -:-
17:30Levice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

11:00GFC W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-
11:00Myjava W - Zilina W -:-
11:00Trencin W - Ruzomberok W -:-
16:00B. Bystrica W - Nove Zamky W -:-
17:00Petrzalka W - Trnava W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:30Mura - Tabor Sezana -:-
20:15Koper - Radomlje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:30Bilje - NK Bistrica -:-
17:30Dob - Beltinci -:-
17:30Primorje - Fuzinar -:-
17:30Rogaska - Aluminij -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

17:30Drava - Posavje Krsko -:-
17:30Dravinja - NK Smartno -:-
17:30Dravograd - Sampion Celje -:-
17:30Ljutomer - Cirkulane -:-
17:30Race - Videm -:-
17:30Zavrc - Dobrovce -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

17:30Dren Vrhnika - Ziri -:-
17:30Izola - Visoko -:-
17:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Fama Vipava -:-
17:30NK Adria - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
17:30Sencur - Brda -:-
17:30Sobec Lesce - Sava Kranj -:-
17:30Tolmin - Skofja Loka -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

17:00Olimpija W - Pomurje W -:-
18:00Primorje W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Badbaado - Jazeera -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00Marumo Gallants - Golden Arrows -:-
15:00Stellenbosch - Royal AM -:-
17:30Richards Bay - Sekhukhune -:-
20:00AmaZulu - Cape Town City -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu -:-
12:30Incheon - Jeonbuk -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Jeonnam - Anyang -:-
13:00Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC -:-
13:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Pocheon - Gyeongju KHNP -:-
12:00Dangjin Citizen - Hwaseong -:-
12:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail -:-
12:00Paju Citizen - Busan Kyotong -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

17:00Eibar - Tenerife -:-
19:00Mirandes - Gijon -:-
21:00Leganes - Alaves -:-
23:00Las Palmas - Zaragoza -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:30Helsingborg - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Dalkurd - Orgryte -:-
15:00Jonkoping - Halmstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Lunds - Tvaaker -:-
16:00Lindome - Atvidaberg -:-
16:00Oskarshamn - Torn -:-
16:00Vanersborgs IF - Angelholm -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Bergnasets AIK - Sund IF -:-
13:00IFK Lulea - Ytterhogdal -:-
13:00IFK Ostersund - Kiruna -:-
14:00Boden - Umea FC -:-
14:00Friska Viljor - Storfors AIK -:-
15:00Sandvik - Gottne IF -:-
16:00Algarna-Harnosand - Skelleftea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:30Sandvikens AIK - IFK Stocksund -:-
14:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvall -:-
16:00Kvarnsveden - Uppsala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Onsala - Tolo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Ariana - Osterlen FF -:-
14:00Hogsby - Rosengard -:-
14:00IFK Hassleholm - Asarum -:-
14:00Karlskrona - Kristianstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Huddinge - Smedby -:-
14:00Karlbergs - Lidingo IFK -:-
16:00Nykopings - Varmbols -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs FK -:-
14:00Angered - Yxhults IK -:-
14:00Karlslund - Herrestads AIF -:-
14:00Kumla - Mjolby AI FF -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00Ravasens IK W - Uppsala W -:-
14:00Sundsvall W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
15:00Alingsas FC W - Team TG FF W -:-
15:00Bromolla W - Jitex W -:-
15:00Mallbacken W - Gamla Upsala W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Sion - Grasshoppers -:-
20:30St. Gallen - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:30Basel II - Kriens -:-
16:00Bruhl - Bavois -:-
16:00Cham - St. Gallen II -:-
16:00Chiasso - Biel -:-
16:00Luzern II - Bulle -:-
16:00Rapperswil - Breitenrain -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Young Boys II -:-
16:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge -:-
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Baden -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

17:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
17:00Meyrin - Sion II -:-
17:00Monthey - Grand-Saconnex -:-
17:30Portalban - Martigny -:-
17:30Vevey - Concordia -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Dornach - Concordia -:-
16:00Rotkreuz - Emmenbrucke -:-
16:00Schotz - Delemont -:-
16:00Solothurn - Muri -:-
16:00Xamax U21 - Wohlen -:-
17:00Bassecourt - Black Stars -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Eschen - Paradiso -:-
16:00Grasshopper II - Kreuzlingen -:-
16:00Hongg - Lugano II -:-
16:00Linth - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
16:00Winterthur II - Gossau -:-
17:00Taverne - Uzwil -:-
18:30Tuggen - Weesen -:-

SYRIA: Syria Cup

16:00Al-Ittihad - Al Jaish -:-
16:00Wathbah - Tishreen -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:30Eskhata - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
14:30Faizkand - Ravshan Zafarabad -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd -:-
13:30Lampang - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Buriram -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:30Ayutthaya Utd - Kasetsart -:-
13:00Chainat - Krabi -:-
13:30Rayong FC - Trat FC -:-
14:00Raj Pracha - Phrae -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:15Kayserispor - Istanbulspor AS -:-
20:45Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor -:-
20:45Galatasaray - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

16:00Manisa FK - Boluspor -:-
18:15Rizespor - Keciorengucu -:-
20:45Eyupspor - Denizlispor -:-
20:45Genclerbirligi - Altinordu -:-

TURKEY: Rezerv Lig

16:00Trabzonspor 2 - Hatayspor 2 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo -:-
20:30Rentistas - Danubio -:-
23:30Penarol - Albion -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

17:15Uruguay Montevideo - Rampla Juniors -:-
19:00Juventud - La Luz -:-
20:00Villa Espanola - Atenas -:-
20:30Central Esp. - Sud America -:-

USA: MLS

00:00New York Red Bulls - Orlando City -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Charleston -:-
03:00Colorado Springs - El Paso -:-
04:00Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Rochester New York - Toronto FC II -:-
02:00New York City II - Orlando City B -:-
03:00North Texas - Real Monarchs -:-

USA: USL League One

23:00North Carolina - Central Valley Fuego -:-

USA: NWSL Women

02:30Houston Dash W - Racing Louisville W -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

23:00Portuguesa - Lara -:-
01:15Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Merida -:-
23:00La Guaira - Caracas -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

22:00Atletico La Cruz - Libertador -:-
22:00Bolivar - Fundacion AIFI -:-
22:00Dynamo Puerto - Academia Anzoategui -:-
22:00Local Andina - El Vigia -:-
22:00Nueva Esparta - Angostura -:-
22:00Petare - Yaracuyanos -:-
22:00Rayo Zuliano - Heroes de Falcon -:-
22:00Titanes - Llaneros -:-
22:00Trujillanos - Academia Rey -:-
22:00Urena - Frontera -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Binh Duong - Sai Gon FC -:-
13:00Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Hue - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
11:30Cong An - Khanh Hoa -:-
12:00Binh Phuoc - Phu Tho -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women

11:00Ha Noi 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam 2 W -:-
13:30Ho Chi Minh W - Thai Nguyen W -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Connahs Q. -:-
15:30Haverfordwest - Caernarfon -:-
15:30Newtown - TNS -:-
18:45Pontypridd - Flint -:-

WALES: Cymru South

15:30Carmarthen Town - Swansea University -:-
15:30Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
15:30Trefelin - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
15:30Ynyshir Albions - Pontardawe -:-

WALES: Cymru North

15:30Buckley - Ruthin -:-
15:30Conwy Borough - Llandudno -:-
15:30Druids - Holyhead -:-
15:30Guilsfield - Prestatyn -:-
15:30Penrhyncoch - Porthmadog -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00UD Logrones B (Esp) - Alaves B (Esp) -:-
15:00Bonner (Ger) - Alfter (Ger) -:-
17:00Rouen (Fra) - Oissel (Fra) -:-
17:30Chloraka (Cyp) - Aris (Cyp) -:-
18:00Lamia (Gre) - Ionikos (Gre) -:-
18:00Paphos (Cyp) - Doxa (Cyp) -:-
18:30Mosta (Mlt) - Sirens (Mlt) -:-
18:30Volos (Gre) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
19:00Atl. Astorga (Esp) - Gijon B (Esp) -:-
19:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Anorthosis (Cyp) -:-
19:00Vilassar de Mar (Esp) - Grama (Esp) -:-
21:00Orihuela (Esp) - Alcoyano (Esp) -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

19:00Germany U20 W - New Zealand U20 W -:-
22:00Brazil U20 W - Australia U20 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

11:00Sparta Prague W (Cze) - Real Madrid W (Esp) -:-
14:00Hradec Kralove W (Cze) - Ostrava W (Cze) -:-
17:00PSV W (Ned) - SGS Essen W (Ger) -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Chicken Inn - Harare City -:-
15:00Cranborne Bullets - Ngezi Platinum -:-
15:00Herentals - Highlanders -:-
15:00Platinum - Black Rhinos -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!