REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Play Offs

17:00Guinea - Gambia -:-
20:00Cameroon - Comoros -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

19:45Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

14:30Oran U21 - Magra U21 -:-
15:00Arba U21 - Hussein Dey U21 -:-
15:00ASO Chlef U21 - Tlemcen U21 -:-
15:00Chelghoum U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
15:00CR Belouizdad U21 - RC Relizane U21 -:-
15:00USM Alger U21 - Paradou U21 -:-

ASIA: Asian Cup Women

09:00Myanmar W - South Korea W -:-
11:00Philippines W - Australia W -:-
13:00Indonesia W - Thailand W -:-
15:00Vietnam W - Japan W -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

19:30Antwerp U21 - Genk U21 -:-
19:30Cercle B. U21 - Gent U21 -:-
19:30Charleroi U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-
19:30Eupen U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-
19:30St. Liege U21 - Anderlecht U21 -:-
19:30Waasland-Beveren U21 - Mouscron U21 -:-
20:00Deinze U21 - Kortrijk U21 -:-
20:00Leuven U21 - Waregem U21 -:-
20:00Mechelen U21 - Club Brugge U21 -:-
20:00Royal Union SG U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-
20:00Seraing U21 - Lierse K. U21 -:-
20:00Virton U21 - Beerschot VA U21 -:-
20:30RWDM U21 - Oostende U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:00Figueirense - Joinville -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense

19:00Maracana - Icasa -:-
19:30Crato - Atletico-CE -:-
23:00Iguatu - Caucaia -:-
23:00Pacajus - Ferroviario -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00Operario - Uniao PR -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Flambeau de l'Est - Rukinzo -:-

CHILE: Super Cup

23:00Colo Colo - U. Catolica -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Jaguares de Cordoba - Dep. Cali -:-
02:15Petrolera - Pereira -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00Llaneros - Orsomarso -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

15:30Omonia - Paeek -:-
18:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Blackburn - Middlesbrough -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Liverpool U23 -:-
14:30Birmingham U23 - West Brom U23 -:-
17:00West Ham U23 - Leicester U23 -:-
20:00Aston Villa U23 - Reading U23 -:-
20:00Blackburn U23 - Leeds U23 -:-
20:00Chelsea U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
20:00Everton U23 - Tottenham U23 -:-
20:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Nottingham U23 -:-
20:00Stoke City U23 - Fulham U23 -:-
20:00Sunderland U23 - Wolves U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Wigan U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 -:-

EUROPE: Tipsport Malta Cup

12:30Trnava - Aalborg -:-
16:30Sigma Olomouc - Tirol -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:45Caen - AC Ajaccio -:-

FRANCE: National

20:45Annecy - Concarneau -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Gambia Ports - Steve Biko -:-
18:00Brikama U. - Armed Forces -:-
20:00Samger - Elite United -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Dreams - Aduana -:-

GREECE: Super League

18:30Asteras Tripolis - Smyrnis -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Motagua - Vida -:-
23:06Marathon - Olimpia -:-
00:00Platense - Real Espana -:-

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

20:00Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00East Bengal - Hyderabad -:-

INDIA: I-League

09:30PostponedIndian Arrows - Sreenidi Deccan -:-
12:00PostponedSudeva Delhi - Neroca FC -:-
15:00PostponedChurchill Brothers - Aizawl -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:30Fajr Sepasi - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:30Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula -:-
18:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Nes Tziona -:-
18:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Raanana -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

21:00Catanzaro - Palermo -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

19:00Portmore - Arnett Gardens -:-
21:15Molynes - Vere United -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Nairobi City - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:00Wazito - Bandari -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

02:00Santos Laguna - Necaxa -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:00Atl. Morelia - Raya2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Canamy -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

02:00Mazatlan FC W - Puebla W -:-
00:00Necaxa W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

20:00Oss - Jong AZ -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

16:30Academico Viseu - Covilha -:-
21:15Leixoes - Chaves -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

14:00Santarem - Vitoria Setubal -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

12:00Benfica U23 - Leixoes U23 -:-
16:00Braga U23 - Estoril U23 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:30FC Botosani - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-
19:00Farul Constanta - U Craiova 1948 -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

11:30Gorilla - Etoile de L'Est -:-
14:00Police - Bugesera FC -:-
14:00Rutsiro - Gicumbi -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:15Al Khaleej - Al Jabalain -:-
13:50Al Orubah - Al Draih -:-
16:45Jeddah - Al-Nahda -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Almeria - Eibar -:-
21:00R. Sociedad B - Cartagena -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00Indonesia - Bangladesh -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Khimki (Rus) -:-
11:00Cibalia (Cro) - Iskra (Mne) -:-
12:00CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Dudelange (Lux) -:-
12:00FC Copenhagen (Den) - Helsingor (Den) -:-
13:00Gabala (Aze) - Bohemians (Cze) -:-
13:00Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Veres-Rivne (Ukr) -:-
13:00Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) - Liberec (Cze) -:-
13:00Zira (Aze) - Bregalnica Stip (Mkd) -:-
14:00CancelledAustria Vienna (Aut) - Bohemians (Cze) -:-
14:00CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) - Neftci Baku (Aze) -:-
14:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Radnik (Srb) -:-
14:00Lipetsk (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus) -:-
14:00L. Mikulas (Svk) - Lviv (Ukr) -:-
15:00Wolfsberger (Aut) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) -:-
17:00Slavicin (Cze) - Otrokovice (Cze) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!