REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

15:00Burreli - Tomori Berat -:-
15:00Butrinti Sarande - Dinamo Tirana -:-
15:00Koplik - KF Tirana -:-
15:00Lushnja - Terbuni -:-
15:00Partizani - Oriku -:-
15:00Shkumbini Peqin - Egnatia -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:30Primeiro de Agosto - Cuando Cubango -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00Atletico Atlanta - Chaco For Ever -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:00Club Lujan - Leandro N. Alem -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

21:00Independiente - Talleres Cordoba -:-
00:00Patronato - River Plate -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Huracan 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-
16:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-
16:00Rosario Central 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

13:30Araz - SumQayit 2 -:-
13:30Energetik Mingechevir - Shamakhi 2 -:-
13:30Gabala 2 - Zira 2 -:-
13:30MOIK Baku - Kapaz 2 -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

20:00Antwerp B - RAAL La Louviere -:-
20:00Ninove - URSL Vise -:-
20:00OC Charleroi - Knokke -:-
20:00RFC Liege - Dessel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

20:00Aalst - Zelzate -:-
20:00Dikkelvenne - KRC Gent -:-
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Oudenaarde -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

20:00KRC Mechelen - Cappellen -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00Royal Pari - Always Ready -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

15:30Slavija - Radnik Bijeljina -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:00Santos - Athletico-PR -:-
00:00Corinthians - Atletico GO -:-
00:00Coritiba - Ceara -:-
00:00Fluminense - Juventude -:-
00:00Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

15:00Fluminense U20 - Mixto U20 -:-
20:00ABC U20 - Lagarto U20 -:-
20:00America MG U20 - Goias U20 -:-
20:00Avai U20 - Brasil de Pelotas U20 -:-
20:00Bahia U20 - Fluminense Piaui U20 -:-
20:00Ceara U20 - Confianca U20 -:-
20:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Aster Brasil U20 -:-
20:00Internacional U20 - Mirassol U20 -:-
20:00Nautico U20 - CSE U20 -:-
20:00Palmeiras U20 - Uniao ABC U20 -:-
20:00Remo U20 - Capital U20 -:-
21:00Fast Clube U20 - IAPE U20 -:-
21:00Sao Raimundo RR U20 - Andira U20 -:-
21:30Real Ariquemes U20 - Santana EC U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Atletik Kuklen - Dimitrovgrad -:-
16:00Borislav Parvomay - Levski Karlovo -:-
16:00Karnobat - Haskovo -:-
16:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Beroe II -:-
16:00Rodopa Smolyan - Asenovets -:-
16:00Rozova Dolina - Chernomorets 1919 -:-
16:00Sliven - Sokol Markovo -:-
16:00Spartak Plovdiv - Yambol 1915 -:-
16:00Vereya - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
16:00Zagorets - Nesebar -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15UPEI - Mount Allison -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:00U. Espanola - Antofagasta -:-
01:30Nublense - Huachipato -:-
22:30U. Catolica - U. De Chile -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Kunshan - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-
09:30Qingdao Hainiu - Beijing Sport University -:-
09:30Zibo Cuju - Shaanxi Changan -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

02:00Dep. Pasto - Cortulua -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

22:00Quindio - Huila -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Benesov - Zizkov -:-
16:30Zapy - Jablonec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

14:00Tochovice - Pribram B -:-
16:30Rokycany - Aritma Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

15:30Jihlava B - Tasovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

15:30Batov - HFK Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:00Hlubina - Valasske Mezirici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:15Taborsko B - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
10:30Trebon - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
15:00Protivin - Trhove Sviny -:-
16:30Drazice - FC Semice -:-
16:30Jankov - Strakonice -:-
16:30Milevsko - TJ Osek -:-
16:30Olesnik - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Kurim - Bystrc -:-
10:30Boskovice - Lisen B -:-
16:00Bosonohy - Moravska Slavia -:-
16:00Kunstat - Ivancice -:-
16:00Mutenice - Svratka Brno -:-
16:00Rajecko - SK Krumvir -:-
16:00Ratiskovice - Sparta Brno -:-
16:00Rousinov - Lednice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

16:30Loko K. Vary - Touzim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

16:00Dolany - Bohunovice -:-
16:00Kostelec na Hane - Konice -:-
16:00Litovel - Jesenik -:-
16:00Lutin - Medlov -:-
16:00Rapotin - Mohelnice -:-
16:00SK Lipova - Zelatovice -:-
16:00Velke Losiny - Brodek u Prerova -:-
16:00Zabreh - Cechovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:30Ceska Trebova - Lazne Bohdanec -:-
15:30Chocen - SK Pardubicky -:-
15:30Hermanuv Mestec - Moravany -:-
15:30Horni Redice - Lanskroun -:-
15:30Libisany - Moravska Trebova -:-
15:30Litomysl - Tremosnice -:-
15:30Prelouc - Vysoke Myto B -:-
17:00Holice - Svitavy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

16:00Rapid Plzen - Sokol Radnice -:-
16:00Vejprnice - Stankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:30Hrebec - Velim -:-
10:30Nespeky - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
10:30Povltavska FA B - Poricany -:-
16:30Dobris - Kutna Hora -:-
16:30Pruhonice - SK Doksy -:-
16:30Sedlcany - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
16:30Tuchlovice - Spartak Pribram -:-
16:30Union Beroun - Sokolec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Srbice - Perstejn -:-
10:30Banik Most - Sous B - Krupka -:-
10:30Litomericko - Nestemice -:-
10:30Lovosice - Kadan -:-
16:30FK Jilove - Horni Jiretin -:-
16:30Modlany - Cernovice -:-
16:30Oldrichov - Zatec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Nedasov - Stitna nad Vlari -:-
15:00Slusovice - Napajedla -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

11:00SK Lodenice W - Uhersky B. W -:-
13:30Banik Most - Sous W - Prague Raptors W -:-
13:30Okrisky W - Prostejov W -:-
13:30Vedomice W - Zlichov W -:-
15:00Hradiste W - Ceske Budejovice W -:-
15:00Mlada Boleslav W - Bohemians 1905 W -:-

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

18:00Naestved - Silkeborg -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00Olmedo - Chacaritas -:-
22:00Ind. Juniors - Manta -:-
22:00Santo Domingo - EL Nacional -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:15Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:15Platense Municipal - Dragon -:-
23:30Aguila - Chalatenango -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:45Gosport - Poole -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

20:00Crystal Palace U21 - Paris SG II -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

20:05Chelsea W - West Ham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

18:00Parnu JK Vaprus W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-
18:00Saku Sporting W - Polva Lootos W -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

16:30Belgrade (Am) - Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast (Am) -:-
16:30Split Region (Am) - Malta (Am) -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

20:30Coleraine U19 - Pobeda U19 -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Qualification

15:00Slavia Prague W (Cze) - Valur W (Ice) -:-
16:00Vllaznia W (Alb) - Vorskla Poltava W (Ukr) -:-
18:00Rosengard W (Swe) - Brann W (Nor) -:-
18:45Hacken W (Swe) - Paris SG W (Fra) -:-
19:00Ajax W (Ned) - Arsenal W (Eng) -:-
19:15St. Polten W (Aut) - KuPS W (Fin) -:-
19:30Zurich W (Sui) - Sarajevo W (Bih) -:-
20:00Real Madrid W (Esp) - Rosenborg W (Nor) -:-
20:30Juventus W (Ita) - Koge W (Den) -:-
20:30SL Benfica W (Por) - Rangers W (Sco) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

12:00Belgium U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-
12:00Greece U17 W - Spain U17 W -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

17:00Inter Turku - Haka -:-
17:00SJK - KuPS -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

17:00HIFK - Ilves -:-
17:00Lahti - VPS -:-
17:30Mariehamn - AC Oulu -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

20:00TSV Havelse - Lohne -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

19:00Jena - Energie Cottbus -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

19:00Hanau - Alzenau -:-
19:00Steinbach Haiger II - Waldgirmes -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

19:001. SC Feucht - Gebenbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

19:00SU Neckarsulm - Offenburger FV 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

19:45MSV Dusseldorf - Hamborn -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Asante Kotoko - Nsoatreman -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

15:00Agios Nikolaos - Episkopi -:-
15:00PostponedApollon Larissa - Ergotelis -:-
15:00Ilioupoli - Kallithea -:-
15:00Iraklis 1908 - Niki Volos -:-
15:00Kalamata - Proodeftiki -:-
15:00Tilikratis L. - O.F. Ierapetra -:-
15:00Veria - PAE Chania -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

16:00Bekescsaba 1912 II - Debrecen II -:-
16:00BVSC-Zuglo - Jaszberenyi -:-
16:00Debreceni EAC - Korosladany MSK -:-
16:00Eger SE - Karcagi -:-
16:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Putnok -:-
16:00Hajduszoboszloi SE - BKV Elore -:-
16:00Hatvan - Vasas II -:-
16:00Kisvarda II - DVTK II -:-
16:00Penzugyor - Senyo Carnifex -:-
16:00Tiszaujvaros - Tiszafuredi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

16:00Cegledi - Ujpest II -:-
16:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Szekszardi -:-
16:00Ferencvaros II - ESMTK Budapest -:-
16:00Honved II - FC Dabas -:-
16:00Kecskemeti TE II - Szolnoki MAV -:-
16:00Majosi - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
16:00Monori - Ivancsa -:-
16:00MTK Budapest II - Makoi -:-
16:00Paks II - Bank -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

16:00Balatonfuredi - Gyor II -:-
16:00Erdi - Kelen -:-
16:00Gyirmot II - Puskas Academy II -:-
16:00Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
16:00MOL Fehervar II - Budaorsi SC -:-
16:00Mori SE - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
16:00Tatabanya - Kaposvar -:-
16:00Teskand - Zsambek -:-
16:00VLS Veszprem - Nagykanizsa -:-
18:00Bicskei - Csornai -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A - Championship Group

11:15Aryan - East Bengal -:-
11:15Bhawanipore - Mohammedan -:-

IRAN: Division 1

15:30Darya Babol - Chadormalu -:-
15:30Mes Shahr Babak - Saipa -:-
15:45Fajr Sepasi - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
15:45Khooshe Talaee - Omid Vahdat -:-
16:00Astara - Chooka Talesh -:-
16:00Kheybar Khorramabad - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:00Shahrdari Hamedan - Khalij Fars Mahshahr -:-
16:15Pars Janoobi Jam - Vanpars -:-
16:30Esteghlal Molasani - Arman Gohar -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Bra - Asti -:-
15:00Casale - Borgosesia -:-
15:00Fezzanese - HSL Derthona -:-
15:00Gozzano - Castellanzese -:-
15:00Legnano - Pinerolo -:-
15:00Ligorna - Fossano -:-
15:00Sestri Levante - Chisola -:-
15:00Stresa Vergante - PDHA -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Alcione Milano - Caronnese -:-
15:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Ponte San Pietro -:-
15:00Desenzano - Breno -:-
15:00Franciacorta - Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00Real Calepina - Villa Valle -:-
15:00Sona - Lumezzane -:-
15:00USD Casatese - Citta di Varese -:-
20:30Seregno - Brusaporto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Campodarsego - Mestre -:-
15:00Cartigliano - Este -:-
15:00Montebelluna - Luparense -:-
15:00Union Clodiense - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
15:00Virtus Bolzano - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Aglianese Calcio - Crema -:-
15:00Giana Erminio - Pistoiese -:-
15:00G.S. Bagnolese - Salsomaggiore -:-
15:00Lentigione - United Riccione -:-
15:00Ravenna - Fanfulla -:-
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Correggese -:-
15:00Sammaurese - AC Carpi -:-
15:00Sant'Angelo - Prato -:-
15:00Scandicci - Forli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Montespaccato - Citta di Castello -:-
15:00Pianese - Sangiovannese -:-
15:00Ponsacco - Grosseto -:-
15:00Tau - Flaminia -:-
15:00Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
17:00Arezzo - Terranuova Traiana 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00Matese - US Tolentino -:-
15:00Montegiorgio - Calcio Chieti -:-
15:00Termoli - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
15:00Vastese - Roma City -:-
15:00Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00Vigor Senigallia - Nuova Florida -:-
17:00Fano - Trastevere Calcio -:-
18:30Sambenedettese - S. N. Notaresco -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Ilvamaddalena - Palmese 1914 -:-
15:00Cassino - Casertana -:-
15:00Lupa Frascati - Vis Artena -:-
15:00Paganese - Angri -:-
15:00Tivoli Calcio - Pomezia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Nocerina - Lavello -:-
15:00A.C.D. Nardo - Molfetta Calcio -:-
15:00Afragolese - Martina Franca -:-
15:00Citta di Fasano - Gladiator -:-
15:00Puteolana - Cavese -:-
15:30Barletta - Francavilla -:-
15:30Brindisi - Casarano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:00Canicatti - AS Acireale -:-
15:00Cittanovese - Sancataldese -:-
15:00Mariglianese - USD Ragusa -:-
15:00Paterno - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00S. Agata - Real Aversa -:-
15:00Vibonese - Licata -:-
16:00Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme -:-
20:30Catania - San Luca -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00Matlama - Machokha -:-
15:00Naughty Boys - Lijabatho -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Big Bullets - Red Lions -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Kuala Lumpur City - Sarawak Utd. -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:05Raya2 - Zacatecas Mineros -:-
02:05Tlaxcala - Pumas Tabasco -:-
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos -:-
00:00Celaya - Atlante -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

23:00Deportiva Venados - Leviatan -:-
23:00Escorpiones - Canamy -:-
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos -:-
23:00UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-
23:00Uruapan - Inter de Queretaro -:-
00:00Tecos FC - Leones Negros 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

19:00Canoneros Marina - Chilpancingo -:-
23:00Ciervos - Atl. Angelopolis -:-
23:00Tho Mayas - Zitacuaro -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Monterrey U20 -:-
16:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Club Tijuana U20 -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

15:30Berane - Igalo -:-
15:30Bokelj - FK Podgorica -:-
15:30Kom Podgorica - Zeta -:-
15:30Mladost DG - OFK Niksic -:-
15:30Otrant - Grbalj -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

20:45Linfield W - Lisburn Ladies W -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

19:30Eik-Tonsberg - Follo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Mjondalen 2 - Tromso 2 -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

18:00Tromsdalen - Bryne -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Herrera - Chiriqui -:-
01:15Alianza - Miguelito -:-
03:30San Francisco - Deportivo Universitario -:-
23:00Veraguas - Independiente -:-

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

01:0012 de Octubre - Atl. Tembetary -:-
22:30Nacional Asuncion - Tacuary -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

20:15AD Cantolao - Carlos Stein -:-
22:30Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00Azkals - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-

POLAND: Division 2

19:11Polonia Warszawa - KKS Kalisz -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Qualification

15:00Foresta Suceava - UTA Arad -:-
15:00Jiul Petrosani - Otelul -:-
15:30CSM Resita - Mioveni -:-
15:30Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Unirea Slobozia -:-
15:30Ocna Mures - CSM Slatina -:-
17:45Selimbar - Petrolul -:-
20:30Afumati - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

14:00FC Rapid Bucuresti W - Dunarea Giurgiu W -:-
15:30FC Arges W - Mioveni W -:-
15:30FC Botosani W - CSM Pascani W -:-
15:30Petrolul W - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe W -:-
15:30Poli Iasi W - Estera Tifesti W -:-
15:30UTA Arad W - U Craiova 1948 W -:-
15:30Voluntari W - Activ Slobozia W -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Group Stage

14:00Ural - Torpedo Moscow -:-
16:30Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
16:30Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow -:-
19:00CSKA Moscow - Sochi -:-
19:00Krasnodar - Nizhny Novgorod -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

20:45Bo'ness United - Civil Service Strollers -:-
20:45Dalbeattie Star - East Kilbride -:-
20:45East Stirlingshire - Spartans -:-
20:45Edinburgh University - Berwick -:-
20:45Gretna 2008 - Gala Fairydean -:-
20:45Stirling University - Cowdenbeath -:-
20:45Tranent Juniors - Caledonian Braves -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00IMT Novi Beograd - Loznica -:-
15:00Jedinstvo U. - Radnicki Beograd -:-
15:00Rad Beograd - Vrsac -:-
15:00RFK Novi Sad - Metalac -:-
17:00Trayal Krusevac - FK Indjija -:-
17:00PostponedZeleznicar Pancevo - Macva -:-
17:00PostponedZlatibor Cajetina - Sremska Mitrovica -:-

SERBIA: Serbian Cup

15:00Sremska Mitrovica - Partizan -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

15:30Podkonice - Velke Ludince -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

15:30Galanta - Puchov -:-
15:30Mala Maca - Slovan Bratislava -:-
15:30Stankovce - Trnava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

15:30B. Bystrica W - Topolcany GFC W -:-
15:30Ruzomberok W - Nove Zamky W -:-
15:30Trencin W - Myjava W -:-
15:30Trnava W - Zilina W -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:30Fuzinar - Aluminij -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

16:00NK Smartno - Cirkulane -:-
16:00Posavje Krsko - Ljutomer -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

18:00Celje - Dravinja -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Elman - Mogadishu City -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

20:00Dep. La Coruna - CF Talavera -:-

SPAIN: Copa Federacion

17:00Marbella - Betis de Hadu -:-
19:00Huarte - Terrassa -:-
19:00Poblense - Mar Menor -:-
19:30R. Union - Naxara -:-
19:45Izarra - Atletico Monzon -:-
20:00Alzira - Formentera -:-
20:00Anguiano - CF Illueca -:-
20:00Bergantinos - Zamora -:-
20:00Panaderia - Somozas -:-
20:00Platges de Calvia - Lorca Deportiva -:-
20:00Real Aviles - RSD Alcala -:-
20:30Arenteiro - Naval Reinosa -:-
20:30Puente Genil - San Roque -:-
20:30Trujillo - Melilla -:-
20:30Villarrubia - Illescas -:-
20:30Xerez CD - Moralo -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

19:30Breitenrain - YF Juventus -:-
19:30Kriens - Zurich II -:-
20:00Bulle - Etoile-Carouge -:-
20:00St. Gallen II - Rapperswil -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

20:00Terre Sainte - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
20:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Portalban -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

10:00Taichung Blue W - Hang Yuan W -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:30Police Tero - Port MTI FC 1:0

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

12:00Kastamonuspor - Nevsehirspor -:-
13:00Adiyaman FK - Bartinspor -:-
13:00Pazarspor - Mazidagi -:-
13:301922 Konyaspor - Karakopru -:-
13:30Ankara Demirspor - Karaman -:-
13:30Etimesgut - Yalovaspor -:-
13:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Kilis Bld. -:-
13:30Nigde Anadolu - Yomraspor -:-
13:30Serik Belediyespor - Kelkit -:-
14:00Afjet Afyonspor - Eynesil -:-
14:00Catalca - Sapanca Genclikspor -:-
14:00Ergene Velimese - Elazig Karakocan -:-
14:00Kirklarelispor - Siirt Ozel -:-
14:00Kusadasispor - Bulvarspor -:-
14:00Nazillispor - Sile Yildizspor -:-
14:00Sariyer - Tepecik -:-
14:00Usakspor - Arguvan -:-
16:30Sanliurfaspor - Karsiyaka -:-
19:00Bursaspor - Boyabat -:-

USA: MLS

04:00Seattle Sounders - FC Cincinnati -:-

USA: USL Championship

04:00Las Vegas Lights - Monterey Bay -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Play Offs

22:00Atletico La Cruz - Angostura -:-
22:00Petare - Academia Anzoategui -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:30Cong An - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
12:00PostponedBHTS Quang Nam - Khanh Hoa -:-
12:00Binh Phuoc - Dak Lak -:-
13:00Can Tho - Pho Hien -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00Dominican Republic U20 - Colombia U20 -:-
01:00Mexico U20 - Peru U20 -:-
02:00Argentina - Jamaica -:-
02:00El Salvador - Peru -:-
03:00Honduras - Guatemala -:-
04:00Colombia - Mexico -:-
04:00USA U20 - Paraguay U20 -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!