Soccer » 21.04.2024 » Finished
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:30Everton - Nottingham 2:016:00Aston Villa - Bournemouth 3:1
16:00Crystal Palace - West Ham 5:2
17:30Fulham - Liverpool 1:3
FRANCE: Ligue 1
15:00Le Havre - Metz 0:115:00Lille - Strasbourg 1:0
15:00Reims - Montpellier 1:2
17:05Brest - Monaco 0:2
19:00Toulouse - Marseille 2:2
21:00PSG - Lyon 4:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Werder Bremen - Stuttgart 2:117:30Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1
19:30Freiburg - Mainz 1:1
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Sassuolo - Lecce 0:315:00Torino - Frosinone 0:0
18:00Salernitana - Fiorentina 0:2
20:45Monza - Atalanta 1:2
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Getafe - Real Sociedad 1:116:15Almeria - Villarreal 1:2
18:30Alaves - Atl. Madrid 2:0
21:00Real Madrid - Barcelona 3:2
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
18:00Zamalek - Dreams 0:021:00USM Alger - Berkane 0:3
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Apolonia Fier - Bylis 4:115:00Flamurtari - AF Elbasani 2:2
15:00Kastrioti - Burreli 3:1
15:00Lushnja - Besa Kavaje 2:0
15:00Vora - Tomori Berat 3:0
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
11:00Penya - FC Santa Coloma 2:413:30Pas de la Casa - Atletic Escaldes 1:2
16:00Inter Escaldes - Esperanca 4:0
18:30Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Santa Rita - Sporting de Cabinda 1:016:00Sao Salvador - Interclube 2:2
17:00Wiliete - Desportivo Huila 3:1
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
00:00Garden Stars - SAP 1:102:00Greenbay Hoppers - Parham 1:2
22:00PostponedAston Villa - Empire FC -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
23:30Estudiantes L.P. - Barracas Central 3:002:30Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 1:2
20:30River Plate - Boca Juniors 2:3
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:05Colon Santa Fe - Temperley 0:001:00Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 1:0
16:30CA Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:1
18:00Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin S.J. 0:0
18:00Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever 1:0
18:00San Miguel - Racing Cordoba 2:0
20:30Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario 2:1
21:00Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago 0:0
21:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0
23:30Atl. Rafaela - San Telmo 1:2
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
16:00Cipolletti - Circulo Deportivo 2:116:00Kimberley - Villa Mitre 1:0
16:00San Martin Formosa - Sarmiento Resistencia 2:0
16:15Sol de Mayo - Germinal 2:2
16:30Douglas Haig - Independiente Chivilcoy 0:1
16:30Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Camioneros 0:3
18:00Defensores Belgrano VR - El Linqueno 2:0
20:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Santamarina 1:0
21:00Biblioteca Atenas - San Martin Mendoza 0:1
21:00Sansinena - Deportivo Rincon 0:0
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Argentino MM 1:2
00:30Central Norte - Crucero del Norte 2:1
00:30Sarmiento de La Banda - Juventud Antoniana 4:0
00:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. Pronunciamiento 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
16:00Fenix - Flandria 1:216:00Villa Dalmine - Liniers 1:0
18:00Los Andes - Colegiales 1:0
20:30Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos 3:0
20:30Sacachispas - Excursionistas 0:3
23:15Midland - Dock Sud 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
16:00Club Lujan - Lugano 2:116:00El Porvenir - Puerto Nuevo 2:1
16:00Real Pilar - CSR Espanol 2:1
16:05General Lamadrid - Mercedes 1:0
20:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Victoriano A. 0:0
20:30Ituzaingo - Central Cordoba 1:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
16:00Belgrano Zarate - Estrella de Berisso 2:120:30Everton La Plata - Atletico Pilar 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Racing Club W - Social Atletico Television W 1:220:00Banfield W - Excursionistas W 4:2
22:00PostponedBelgrano W - River Plate W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia 2:2ARMENIA: First League
14:00Nikarm - Lernayin Artsakh 0:2ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
22:00Sport Boys - La Fama 1:400:00Bubali - CDRA 3:0
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
00:30River Plate - Dakota 1:602:30Estrella - Deportivo Nacional 2:2
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
17:30Jordan U23 - Indonesia U23 1:417:30Qatar U23 - Australia U23 0:0
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:00Perth Glory - Western United 3:4AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
05:15Yoogali - Monaro Panthers 0:207:00Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic 3:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Lambton J. 1:2AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:00Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit 2:107:00Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions 3:2
07:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC U23 3:2
07:00WS Wanderers U23 - Blacktown City 3:0
08:30APIA Leichhardt - Rockdale Ilinden 3:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
08:15Rochedale - Brisbane Roar U23 1:508:30Olympic FC - Gold Coast Utd 0:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Adelaide United U23 - South Adelaide 2:1AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30PostponedWallsend Red Devils - South Cardiff -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
06:30SWQ Thunder - St. George Willawong 0:1AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:00South Hobart U21 - Hobart Utd. 3:1AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Melbourne City U21 - Preston Lions 0:3AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
07:00Central Coast Mariners W - Sydney W 0:107:00Newcastle W - Melbourne City W 0:3
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
14:30LASK - Hartberg 1:317:00Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 4:2
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
10:30Grazer AK - St. Polten 3:1AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
15:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - ASK Voitsberg 3:215:30ASK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 2:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
10:30Reichenau - Schwaz 3:0AUSTRIA: Salzburg
16:00TSU Bramberg - Puch 1:0AUSTRIA: Wien
10:30WAF Brigittenau - Wienerberger 4:3AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
11:00First Vienna W - Dornbirn W 0:212:00Bergheim W - St. Polten W 0:3
12:45Sturm Graz W - Wacker Innsbruck W 2:1
13:00Kleinmunchen W - Austria Vienna W 0:1
13:30Neulengbach W - Altach/Vorderland W 2:0
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Kapaz - Sabah Baku 1:217:00Araz - Sabail 0:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
13:00Slutsk - Isloch 1:315:00Din. Minsk - Zhodino 0:0
17:00Neman - Vitebsk 0:1
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00Orsha - Niva Dolbizno 3:514:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 0:0
15:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Molodechno 1:1
16:00Lida - Maxline 2:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:00Vitebsk W - Belarus U19 W 1:115:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Minsk FK W 0:16
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
13:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Antwerp 0:118:30Royale Union SG - Club Brugge KV 1:2
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
16:00Kortrijk - RWDM 2:419:15Charleroi - Eupen 1:0
BELGIUM: National Division 1
15:00Cappellen - Tienen 2:715:00Leuven B - Thes Sport 2:3
15:00Namur - Dessel 4:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
15:00Binche - La Louviere 2:015:00Royal Union SG 2 - Ganshoren 0:2
15:00Stockay-Warfusee - Union Rochefortoise 2:2
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
15:00Aalst - Ninove 3:015:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - KRC Harelbeke 2:1
15:00Wetteren - Petegem 0:4
16:00Zelzate - Olsa Brakel 4:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
15:00Diegem - FC Lebbeke 5:115:00KV Mechelen 2 - Boom 1:2
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
15:00Leuven II W - Mons W 3:015:00St. Liege II W - Moldavo W 2:3
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Buffles du Borgou - Hodio 0:017:00Etoiles Filantes - Avrankou Omnisport 1:1
17:00JAK - Aziza 4:0
17:00Ouidah - Adjidja 0:0
17:00Real Sport - Pantheres 1:1
17:00Tonnerre - Bembereke 2:1
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
23:30Universitario de Vinto - The Strongest 0:1BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Banovici - Gradacac 1:217:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Stupcanica 0:1
17:00TOSK Tesanj - Gorazde 0:2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Omarska - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:2BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30BDF XI - Security Systems 0:015:30Holy Ghost - Masitoaka 1:2
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Bragantino - Corinthians 1:023:30Gremio - Cuiaba 1:0
02:00Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro 3:0
21:00Athletico-PR - Internacional 1:0
21:00Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 0:0
21:00Vitoria - Bahia 2:2
23:30Atletico GO - Sao Paulo 0:3
23:30Botafogo RJ - Juventude 5:1
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Ceara - Goias 1:123:00Ponte Preta - Coritiba 1:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:30SER Caxias - Athletic Club 0:400:30Ypiranga FC - CSA 3:1
21:30Figueirense - Ferroviario 2:1
21:30Nautico - Sao Bernardo 1:1
00:00Floresta EC - Botafogo PB 1:2
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
22:00Galvez - Humaita 2:200:00Independencia - Rio Branco 1:0
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
23:00Trem - Santos AP 1:1BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
22:00Icasa - Cariri FC 0:0BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
00:00GE Gloria - Frederiquense 2:116:00Gaucho - Veranopolis 2:1
20:00EC Cruzeiro - Esportivo 0:1
20:00Inter Santa Maria - GE Bage 0:0
20:30Brasil Farroupilha - Passo Fundo 0:2
23:30Lajeadense - Futvida 1:1
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:00Votuporanguense - Desportivo 1:015:00EC Sao Bernardo - Gremio Prudente 1:1
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
00:30SKA Brasil - Francana 0:0BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
20:00Barcelona SP - Colorado Caieiras 0:120:00Fernandopolis - Tanabi 0:4
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
01:00Uniao Cacoalense - Ji-Parana 0:021:30Porto Velho - Genus 3:0
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:30Nautico FC - Monte Roraima 1:1BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
21:00Operario MS - Dourados 3:1BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs
00:00Fortaleza - AE Altos 5:0BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Jacuipense U20 - Juazeirense U20 1:020:00Leonico U20 - Camacariense U20 1:3
20:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Itabuna U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Capixaba SC U20 - Nova Venecia U20 3:3BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Brusque U20 3:120:00Criciuma U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 3:2
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30Cianorte U20 - Cascavel U20 2:4BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
20:00America PE U20 - Retro U20 0:4BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
15:30Internacional W - Flamengo W 1:120:00Atletico-MG W - Cruzeiro W 0:4
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
00:00Doce Mel W - Sao Jose W 0:215:00Minas ICESP W - Athletico-PR W 0:0
16:00Mixto W - Bahia W 1:2
20:00VF4 W - UD Alagoana W 2:0
21:00Recanto W - 3B da Amazonia W 0:6
21:30Remo W - JC W 3:1
BULGARIA: Parva liga
14:15Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:116:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:4
19:15Arda - CSKA Sofia 2:3
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
16:00Ludogorets II - Yantra Gabrovo 2:1BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Kubrat - Dorostol 0:215:00Ustrem Donchevo - Spartak II 2:2
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
16:00Juventus Malchika - OFK Levski 4:1BURUNDI: Primus League
15:00Rukinzo - Vital'O 2:2CAMBODIA: CPL
11:00Angkor Tiger - NagaWorld 0:111:00Prey Veng - Visakha 1:4
13:00Tiffy Army - Dangkor 3:2
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
22:00York Utd - Forge 0:3CHILE: Primera Division
23:30U. Catolica - Colo Colo 0:102:30Coquimbo - O'Higgins 2:0
18:30Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 2:1
21:00Palestino - U. De Chile 2:2
23:30U. Espanola - Copiapo 5:3
CHILE: Primera B
02:30Rangers - S. Morning 0:018:30Antofagasta - Recoleta 3:0
23:30Limache - S. Wanderers 2:2
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:30Trasandino - San Antonio Unido 1:218:30Deportes Rengo - Concon National 1:2
21:00Osorno - Lautaro 1:0
23:30Provincial Ovalle - D. Concepcion 2:1
CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00U. Espanola W - Colo-Colo W 0:217:00A. Italiano W - Deportes Iquique W 1:2
17:00PostponedAntofagasta W - U. Catolica W -:-
17:00U. De Concepcion W - Coquimbo W 1:4
CHINA: Super League
13:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Qingdao Hainiu 1:013:35PostponedMeizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port -:-
14:00Beijing Guoan - Qingdao West Coast 4:1
CHINA: Jia League
09:30Dalian Yingbo - Yanbian Longding 2:009:30Foshan Nanshi - Chongqing Tonglianglong 0:4
13:30Nanjing City - Suzhou Dongwu 2:2
CHINA: FA Cup
08:30Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui - Hunan Billows 0:408:30Qingdao Elite - Hubei Istar 1:0pen
09:00Shanghai Shenshui - Haikou Mingcheng 1:2pen
09:30Qujing Yibu - Guangxi Hengchen 1:5
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Changchun Dazhong W - Yongchuan Chashan W 3:109:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Beijing Beikong W 1:1
09:00Shaanxi Changan W - Hainan Qiongzhong W 1:1
09:00Zhejiang W - Jiangsu Suning W 1:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Pereira - Millonarios 1:201:10Junior - Once Caldas 1:0
03:30Alianza - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1
21:00Santa Fe - America De Cali 1:0
23:10Dep. Cali - Envigado 2:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Real Santander - Boca Juniors 2:3COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00Real Santander W - La Equidad W 1:301:00Millonarios W - Cucuta W 1:1
01:30Deportivo Pereira W - Llaneros W 1:2
23:00Alianza W - America de Cali W 1:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Zeledon - Grecia 1:104:00Alajuelense - Saprissa 2:2
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
22:00Limon Black Star - ADR Jicaral 3:1aet22:00Quepos Cambute - Santa Ana 0:0
CROATIA: HNL
17:00Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb 0:119:30Rijeka - Gorica 3:0
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Cibalia - Orijent 1:1CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
16:00Medimurje Cakovec W - ZNK Split W 3:217:00Agram Zagreb W - Dinamo Maksimir W 0:0
17:00Osijek W - Hajduk Split W 5:0
17:00Zadar W - Gorica W 1:0
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
16:00Paphos - Anorthosis 5:118:00AEK Larnaca - Omonia 2:0
18:30APOEL - Aris 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00FK Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav 1:215:00Liberec - Hradec Kralove 0:0
15:00Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2:2
18:00Slovacko - Plzen 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Zizkov - Chrudim 3:117:00Jihlava - Sparta Prague B 3:1
17:00Kromeriz - Dukla Prague 0:2
17:00Varnsdorf - Prostejov 5:1
18:00Opava - Vlasim 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Taborsko akademie 3:310:15Dukla Prague B - Slavia Prague B 0:6
10:30Plzen B - Admira Prague 3:0
17:00Povltavska FA - Vltavin 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Banik Most-Sous 0:010:15Hradec Kralove B - Mlada Boleslav B 2:0
10:15Liberec B - Jablonec B 3:1
11:00Teplice B - Usti nad Labem 2:3
17:00Brozany - Zivanice 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Slovacko B - Hodonin 1:110:15Unicov - Karvina B 2:1
10:30Zlin B - Frydlant n. O. 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:00Pribram B - Aritma Prague 0:110:30Domazlice B - Sokolov 3:2
16:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Klatovy 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
17:00Caslav - Hlinsko 1:117:00Novy Bydzov - Dobrovice 3:0
17:00Trutnov - Kosmonosy 3:2
17:00Turnov - Benatky n. Jiz. 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Brno B - Velke Mezirici 0:115:00Humpolec - Tasovice 0:1
16:00Pelhrimov - Zdirec n. D. 0:1
16:00Slavoj Polna - Breclav 2:1
16:00Zdar na Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:00FK Kozlovice - Batov 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
15:00Krnov - Sumperk 0:016:00Bilovec - Bohumin 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:30Trebon - Trhove Sviny 3:115:00Trebetice - FC Semice 2:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
16:30Moravska Slavia - Mutenice 4:016:30Rajecko - Sparta Brno 0:1
16:30Rajhradice - Kurim 1:5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:00Karlovy Vary B - Kralovske Porici 7:017:00Ostrov B - Citice 4:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Libcany 3:214:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Jaromer 1:4
17:00Cerveny Kostelec - Tyniste n. Orl. 2:1
17:00Horice - Trebes 0:1
17:00Police nad Metuji - Ceska Skalice 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
17:00Visnova - Hradek nad Nisou 1:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:00Kravare - Moravan Oldrisov 2:116:00Pusta Polom - Stonava 3:0
16:00Vresina - Orlova 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
16:00Bohunovice - Mohelnice 0:316:00Cechovice - Zabreh 2:0
16:00Konice - Urcice 8:1
16:00Medlov - Postrelmov 1:1
16:00Rapotin - SK Lipova 2:2
16:00Velke Losiny - Belotin 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Hermanuv Mestec - Vysoke Myto B 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
16:00Holysov - Plzen-Cernice 4:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:00Poricany - Velim 2:217:00Sedlcany - SK Doksy 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
10:30Sapeli Polna - Zdar na Sazavou B 3:016:00Ledec nad Sazavou - FS Trebic 1:3
16:00Nova Ves - Chotebor 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:00Borsice - Slusovice 1:116:00Stitna nad Vlari - Hrachovec 0:2
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
16:00FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2:018:00Brondby - Midtjylland 2:1
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
14:00Hvidovre IF - Vejle 2:114:00Viborg - Lyngby 2:1
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:00Aalborg - Kolding IF 3:3DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:00Ishoj - Holbaek 2:0DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Lyseng - Vanlose 1:0DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:00KoldingQ W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:115:00Nordsjaelland W - Aarhus W 2:1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00San Cristobal - Cibao 0:416:00Atlantico - Vega Real 1:2
00:00Universidad O&M - Atletico Pantoja 0:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00PostponedMazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-16:30AS Vita Club - Lubumbashi Sport 2:1
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
15:30Al-Sekka - Tanta 0:115:30Ghazl El Mahallah - Raya 0:0
15:30Haras El Hodood - La Viena 0:0
15:30Proxy - Petrojet 1:1
15:30Wadi Degla - Al Qanah 1:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan 1:103:00Municipal Limeno - FAS 0:0
23:30Dragon - Fuerte San Francisco 3:2
23:30Jocoro - Aguila 0:0
23:30Platense Municipal - Alianza FC 0:2
23:30Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo 0:0
ENGLAND: Championship
13:30Blackburn - Sheffield Wed 1:3ENGLAND: FA Cup
16:30Coventry - Manchester Utd 3:4penENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:00Manchester Utd W - Tottenham W 2:215:00Arsenal W - Leicester W 3:0
15:15Manchester City W - West Ham W 5:0
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
13:00Reading W - Durham W 1:015:00Birmingham W - Sheffield Utd W 1:0
15:00Lewes W - Crystal Palace W 0:2
15:00Southampton W - London City Lionesses W 3:1
15:00Sunderland W - Charlton W 0:1
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
15:00AFC Fylde W - Huddersfield W 2:115:00Burnley W - Liverpool Feds W 3:0
15:00FC Halifax W - Newcastle Utd W 0:0
15:00Stoke City LFC W - West Brom W 2:1
15:00Wolverhampton W - Nottingham W 4:3
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
14:00Ipswich W - Cardiff City Ladies W 4:215:00Billericay W - Plymouth W 1:1
15:00Cheltenham W - Portsmouth W 2:3
15:00London Bees W - Rugby Borough W 0:5
15:00Oxford Utd W - MK Dons W 1:1
16:00Hashtag W - Chatham W 1:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Kuressaare - Narva 5:016:00Flora - Kalju 2:2
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Elva - Tabasalu 3:111:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Tallinn 0:1
11:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Harju JK Laagri 1:4
11:30Tartu Welco - Levadia U21 3:2
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Tallina Kalev W - Saku Sporting W 1:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Ethiopia Bunna - Defence Force 1:118:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Sidama Bunna 1:0
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
14:00Gvardiya - Kyzyltash 1:417:00Sparta-KT - Alushta-Crimea 4:0
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
17:00Crusaders W - Treaty Utd W 0:217:00Lisburn Ladies W - Peamount W 0:6
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
16:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Skala Itrottarfelag 1:116:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn 4:0
18:00IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik 2:4
FIJI: Premier League
03:00Nadroga - Suva 5:203:30Nasinu - Labasa 1:3
05:00Nadi - Ba 0:2
05:00Navua - Tailevu Naitasiri 1:0
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:30Ekenas - AC Oulu 1:1FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00KuPS Akatemia - Klubi 04 0:215:00OLS Oulu - Atlantis 1:2
19:00Keski-Uusimaa - Jazz Pori 0:3
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:30GrIFK - JaPS 2 2:1FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:00POHU/Hurjin - LoPa 0:619:00Millbrook - NJS III 1:5
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
13:00Ilves 2 W - VIFK W 1:216:00HJK Akatemia W - KTP W 3:1
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
13:00Metz W - Strasbourg W 0:215:00Le Mans W - Thonon Evian W 0:2
15:00Marseille W - Lens W 2:1
15:00Montauban W - Nice W 1:0
15:00Rodez AF W - Albi-Marssac W 4:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
18:00Gagra - Dila Gori 0:1GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Hannover - St. Pauli 1:213:30Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg 0:2
13:30Karlsruher SC - Hertha Berlin 3:2
GERMANY: 3. Liga
13:30Mannheim - RW Essen 0:216:30Preussen Munster - Freiburg II 2:0
19:30Ulm - Regensburg 1:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
12:00Hannover II - VfB Oldenburg 1:113:00Eimsbutteler - Holstein Kiel II 1:1
14:00St. Pauli II - Drochtersen/Assel 1:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Babelsberg - Cottbus 0:313:00Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer 0:5
13:00Jena - Berliner AK 07 3:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Stutt. Kickers 3:114:00Schott Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt II 3:0
14:00Stuttgart II - Steinbach Haiger 4:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
12:00Makkabi Berlin - Neustrelitz 1:013:30Tasmania Berlin - Mahlsdorf 1:1
14:00Furstenwalde - Sparta Lichtenberg 1:3
14:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken 7:1
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Halle - Arnstadt 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel 6:116:30Lubeck II - VfR Neumunster 5:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
10:45HEBC Hamburg - ETSV Hamburg 1:114:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV 1:2
14:00Rugenbergen - Tornesch 3:0
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Alsterbruder 5:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
11:00Geestemunde - Komet Arsten 3:2GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
10:15VfL Oldenburg - Delmenhorst 2:115:00Heeslinger - Hildesheim 2:1
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Bersenbruck 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
14:00Bovinghausen - Gievenbeck 1:315:00Clarholz - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2
15:00Eintracht Rheine - Vreden 1:4
15:00Lotte - Siegen 3:1
15:00Turkspor Dortmund - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:0
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Brunninghausen 1:1
15:30Ennepetal - SG Wattenscheid 3:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00Eddersheim - Fernwald 2:015:00PostponedHunfelder - Hanauer SC -:-
15:00SV Steinbach - Alzenau 2:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:30Worms - Eintracht Trier 1:314:00Cosmos Koblenz - Pirmasens 3:1
15:00Kaiserslautern II - Karbach 4:2
15:00Waldalgesheim - Diefflen 1:3
15:30SpVgg Quierschied - Dudenhofen 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
13:00Garching - Landsberg 0:2GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Grossaspach - VfR Mannheim 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Hennef 3:215:00Porz - Hurth 3:0
15:00Siegburger - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:1
15:15Frechen - Bonner 0:2
15:15Schafhausen - Freialdenhoven 0:5
15:30Fortuna Koln II - Germania Teveren 3:2
15:30VfL Vichttal - Konigsdorf 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00Frintrop - Homberg 0:115:00Germania Ratingen - Baumberg 1:3
15:00Hilden - TVD Velbert 2:1
15:00Sonsbeck - Hamborn 2:2
15:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Schonnebeck 1:1
16:00Meerbusch - Uerdingen 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Dresden U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 3:113:30Braunschweig U19 - Hannover U19 2:1
14:00Union Berlin U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
10:30Heidenheim U19 - Mainz U19 4:011:00Bayern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 0:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00Bochum U19 - Dusseldorf U19 1:011:00Wuppertal U19 - Leverkusen U19 1:0
15:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Paderborn U19 1:3
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
14:00Koln W - Freiburg W 2:018:30Duisburg W - Wolfsburg W 1:4
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00Bayern Munich II W - Meppen W 0:011:00Eintracht Frankfurt II W - B. Monchengladbach W 1:0
11:00Gutersloh W - Ingolstadt W 2:1
11:00Hoffenheim II W - Potsdam W 0:3
14:00Hamburger SV W - Wolfsburg II W 4:0
14:00Sand W - Jena W 2:2
14:00Weinberg W - Andernach W 1:4
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Asante Kotoko - Samartex 1:017:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Aduana 1:0
17:00Bofoakwa Tano - Bechem United 1:1
17:00Heart of Lions - Nations FC 3:0
17:00Real Tamale - Nsoatreman 1:2
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Debibi - Techiman Liberty 3:117:00Ebusua - Venomous Vipers 1:0
17:00Eleven Wonders - Baffour SA 2:1
17:00Future Stars - Nzema Kotoko 1:0
17:00Home Stars - Kings Palace 1:1
17:00Koforidua - Hohoe United 0:2
17:00Mighty Royals - Young Apostles 2:0
17:00Na God - Vision 2:3
17:00Okwawu - Akatsi All Stars 1:0
17:00Rospak - Pac Academy 2:1
17:00Skyy - Holy Stars 0:0
17:00Soccer Intellectuals - King Faisal 1:0
17:00Still Believe - ADVSA 0:1
17:00Swedru All Blacks - Sefwi All Stars 0:0
17:00Wa Power - Maana 3:4
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Manchester 62 - Lincoln Red Imps 1:10GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
16:00Lamia - Panathinaikos 0:518:30Aris - AEK Athens FC 1:2
19:30Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK 2:1
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
14:00Panserraikos - Giannina 2:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
16:00Athens Kallithea - Ilioupoli 4:016:00PAE Chania - Ionikos 0:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Giouchtas - Panachaiki 1:215:00Karditsa - Kozani FC 1:1
15:00Panathinaikos B - PAE Egaleo 0:0
15:00PAOK B - Kampaniakos 1:0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Veria - M. Alexandros Agia Marina 1:0GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
12:00Rodos - Ellas Syrou 1:015:00Afantou - Ialisos 2:2
GREECE: Division A Women
11:00AEK Athens FC W - Rethymniakos W 1:111:00Elpides Karditsas W - Panathinaikos W 0:2
12:30Asteras Tripolis W - OFI Crete W 1:1
14:00PAOK W - Atromitou W 2:1
15:00AEL Larissa W - Trikala W 0:1
15:00Olimpiada Imittou W - Volos 2004 W 3:2
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Coatepeque - Municipal 0:423:00Coban Imperial - Guastatoya 3:3
23:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Achuapa 1:3
23:00Xelaju - Deportivo Mixco 1:0
23:00Xinabajul - Antigua 2:0
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Gangan - Hafia 2:1HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Rivartibonitienne - Tempete 0:122:00America des Cayes - Cavaly 2:0
22:00Fica - Real Hope 0:2
22:00Racing des Gonaives - Ouanaminthe 3:2
22:00Racing Haitien - Juventus 0:0
23:00Baltimore - Cosmopolites 0:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Marathon - Real Espana 1:001:15Real Sociedad - Vida 2:1
03:30Genesis - Olancho 0:0
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00HK U23 - Eastern AA 0:609:00North District - Resources Capital 3:2
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:05Kecskemeti TE - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:116:00Fehervar FC - Zalaegerszegi 1:1
18:30Ujpest - MTK Budapest 1:2
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Csakvari - Gyirmot 0:217:00Haladas - Mosonmagyarovari TE 0:1
17:00Honved - Pecsi MFC 4:0
17:00Kozarmisleny SE - Ajka 1:0
17:00Siofok - BVSC-Zuglo 1:0
17:00Soroksar - Budafoki 3:1
17:00Tiszakecske - Kazincbarcikai 2:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
11:00Debrecen II - Ujpest II 0:217:00Cigand SE - Kisvarda II 2:0
17:00Eger SE - REAC 2:0
17:00Gyongyosi - Tiszafuredi 1:3
17:00Karcagi - SBTC 1:1
17:00Putnok - Debreceni EAC 3:0
17:00Senyo Carnifex - DVTK II 2:0
17:00Tiszaujvaros - Hatvan 1:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
11:00Gyirmot II - SC Sopron 2:011:00Puskas Academy II - Komaromi VSE 0:0
17:00Balatonfuredi - Haladas Zanati 1:0
17:00Bicskei - Kelen 4:0
17:00Budaorsi SC - Gyor II 3:2
17:00Dorogi - VLS Veszprem 0:2
17:00III. Keruleti TVE - Zalaegerszegi II 4:2
17:00Tatabanya - Csornai 3:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Szeged II - FC Dabas 3:011:00Vasas II - Martfui 2:0
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - BKV Elore 4:1
17:00Cegledi - Kecskemeti TE II 0:6
17:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Fuzesgyarmati SK 4:0
17:00Korosladany MSK - Honved II 2:2
17:00Penzugyor - Monori 2:0
17:00Szolnoki MAV - ESMTK Budapest 3:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Fehervar FC II - Dunaujvaros PASE 4:017:00Dunafoldvar - Nagykanizsa 1:1
17:00Erdi - Majosi 2:1
17:00Gardony Varosi - Paks II 3:0
17:00Kaposvar - MTK Budapest II 1:1
17:00Mohacsi - Ivancsa 1:0
17:00PTE-PEAC - Szekszardi 2:0
17:00Szentlorinc - Ferencvaros II 6:2
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00KA Akureyri - Vestri 0:119:00Akranes - Fylkir 5:1
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik 4:1
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
17:00Valur W - Thor/KA W 3:1ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
15:00Fjolnir W - Sindri W 8:016:00Njardvik W - IH Hafnarfjordur W 0:10
16:00Volsungur W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W 1:2
17:00Augnablik W - Fram W 0:5
17:00Smari W - Grindavik W 0:9
INDIA: I-League 2
12:30Kenkre - SC Bengaluru 0:412:30SC Goa - Dempo 0:1
INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Madura United - PSM Makassar 2:014:00Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 2:2
14:00Borneo - Arema FC 1:2
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:00Zob Ahan - Aluminium Arak 2:015:30Malavan - Sepahan 1:2
IRAN: Division 1
15:30Ario Eslamshahr - Damash Gilan 2:015:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Darya Babol 4:3
15:45Mes Soongoun - Naft M.I.S 1:1
16:00Mes Shahr Babak - Khooshe Talaee 3:0
16:15Chadormalu - Naft Gachsaran 0:0
16:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Saipa 2:1
16:30Shahin Bandar Ameri - Astara 0:0
16:30Shahre Raz - Mes Kerman 1:1
16:45PostponedEsteghlal Molasani - Fajr Sepasi -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Al Minaa - Karbala 1:117:00PostponedAl Talaba - Newroz -:-
17:00PostponedZakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
17:15Naft Missan - Al Kahraba 0:0
19:30Erbil - Al Shorta 2:4
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
18:00Hapoel Hadera - SC Ashdod 2:219:15Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
16:30Juventus U23 - Fermana 2:116:30Lucchese - Carrarese 0:1
16:30Perugia - Arezzo 1:1
16:30Pescara - Ancona 0:2
16:30Pontedera - Olbia 2:2
16:30Recanatese - Gubbio 2:2
16:30Rimini - Entella 1:0
16:30Sestri Levante - Vis Pesaro 3:2
16:30Spal - Pineto 2:0
16:30Torres - Cesena 1:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
20:00ACR Messina - Potenza 2:220:00Benevento - Latina 4:0
20:00Crotone - Monopoli 3:1
20:00Foggia - Audace Cerignola 1:2
20:00Giugliano - Casertana 1:1
20:00Picerno - Brindisi 0:0
20:00Sorrento - Catania 3:2
20:00Taranto - Avellino 1:0
20:00Turris - Monterosi 0:0
20:00Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia 1:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
15:00Alcione Milano - Borgosesia 3:015:00Bra - Vado 0:1
15:00Chieri - Sanremese 0:1
15:00Chisola - Citta di Varese 1:2
15:00Derthona FbC - Fezzanese 0:1
15:00Gozzano - Ticino 0:1
15:00Lavagnese - Asti 4:2
15:00PDHA - Alba 1:2
15:00Pinerolo - Ligorna 1:1
15:00Vogherese - Albenga 2:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
15:00Caravaggio - Arconatese 0:215:00Castellanzese - Piacenza 0:3
15:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Crema 0:1
15:00Clivense - Brusaporto 2:0
15:00Folgore Caratese - Pro Palazzolo 1:1
15:00Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme 0:1
15:00Tritium - Desenzano 0:2
15:00USD Casatese - Club Milano 2:1
15:00Varesina - Ponte San Pietro 2:1
15:00Villa Valle - Legnano 1:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:00Breno - Montebelluna 3:215:00Castegnato - Montecchio Maggiore 1:4
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Bassano 2:0
15:00Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi 2:1
15:00Mestre - Mori 2:0
15:00Portogruaro - Campodarsego 1:1
15:00Treviso - Chions 3:1
15:00Union Clodiense - Luparense 1:0
15:00Virtus Bolzano - Adriese 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
15:00AC Carpi - Forli 2:115:00Aglianese Calcio - SCD Progresso 0:1
15:00Corticella - San Donnino 2:2
15:00Lentigione - Prato 3:1
15:00Mezzolara - Sammaurese 3:1
15:00Ravenna - Certaldo 3:0
15:00Sangiuliano City - Fanfulla 3:0
15:00Victor San Marino - Imolese 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
15:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi 0:115:00Livorno - Sangiovannese 1:0
15:00Mobilieri Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorrano 0:2
15:00Montevarchi - Orvietana 1:1
15:00Pianese - Vivi Altotevere 4:0
15:00Poggibonsi - SC Cenaia 4:1
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Tau 1:1
15:00San Donato - Grosseto 0:1
15:00Trestina - Figline 1:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
15:00Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese 2:115:00Campobasso - S. N. Notaresco 1:1
15:00L Aquila - United Riccione 2:1
15:00Matese - Termoli 0:2
15:00Real Monterotondo - Calcio Chieti 3:1
15:00Roma City - Fossombrone 0:1
15:00Sora - Fano 2:1
15:00Tivoli Calcio - Avezzano 1:2
15:00Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
14:30Gladiator - Atletico Uri 0:114:30Nocerina - Latte Dolce 2:0
15:00Budoni - Boreale 1:2
15:00Flaminia - Cassino 2:1
15:00Nuova Florida - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:1
15:00Ostia Mare - Romana 1:3
15:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - San Marzano 2:0
15:00Trastevere Calcio - Ischia 1:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
15:00A.C.D. Nardo - Rotonda 1:015:00Altamura - Gallipoli 2:1
15:00Angri - Paganese 1:0
15:00Casarano - Matera 1:2
15:00Citta di Fasano - Santa Maria Cilento 0:3
15:00Fidelis Andria - Manfredonia 2:0
15:00Gravina - Bitonto 5:1
15:00Martina Calcio - Barletta 3:0
15:00Palmese 1914 - Gelbison 4:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
15:00Akragas - San Luca 1:215:00Castrovillari - Portici 1906 1:1
15:00Locri 1909 - Reggio Calabria 1:4
15:00Sancataldese - Igea Virtus 2:0
15:00USD Ragusa - Gioiese 2:1
15:00Vibonese - Siracusa 0:1
15:30Canicatti - AS Acireale 5:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Monza U19 - Lazio U19 1:113:00Torino U19 - Frosinone U19 4:2
15:00Empoli U19 - Verona U19 2:2
ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Sampdoria W - AC Milan W 1:315:00Napoli W - Pomigliano W 1:1
ITALY: Serie B Women
12:00Lazio W - Tavagnacco W 6:112:30Ternana W - Genoa W 3:1
14:00Freedom W - Bologna W 1:4
14:00Parma W - Ravenna W 2:0
15:00Cesena W - Chievo Verona W 4:3
15:00Pavia W - San Marino Academy W 0:1
15:00Verona W - RES Roma W 8:2
15:30Arezzo W - Brescia W 1:2
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
17:30ASI d'Abengourou - SO Armee 1:117:30Bouake - SOL 0:4
17:30Korhogo - Stade d'Abidjan 1:2
20:00ASEC Mimosas - Sporting Gagnoa 2:0
JAPAN: J1 League
08:00FC Tokyo - Machida 1:208:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 2:1
JAPAN: J2 League
07:00Chiba - Blaublitz 1:207:00Kagoshima Utd - Tochigi SC 2:1
07:00Oita Trinita - Iwaki 0:2
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito 1:2
07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 1:0
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Fukushima Utd - Omiya Ardija 1:206:00Vanraure - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0
JAPAN: WE League Women
05:30C-Osaka W - Beleza W 1:106:00Albirex Niigata W - Parceiro Nagano W 4:1
06:00Mynavi Sendai W - Urawa W 0:3
07:00Nojima Stella W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:3
07:00Saitama W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:1
08:00Omiya Ardija W - JEF United W 0:0
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Harima Albion W 1:006:00NGU Nagoya W - Gunma W 1:0
06:00Orca Kamogawa W - Kunoichi W 2:1
06:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Nittaidai W 1:0
07:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Ehime W 2:0
08:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Miyazaki W 0:4
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
13:30FC Astana - Tobol 2:216:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy 1:0
KENYA: Premier League
14:00Gor Mahia - Leopards 1:014:00Muranga - Muhoroni Youth 0:0
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Tusker 0:1
KENYA: Super League
12:00MCF - Vihiga 4:112:00Mulembe United - Dimba Patriots 1:1
14:00Mombasa Stars - Silibwet 2:0
14:00Rainbow - Nairobi United 1:0
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00KF Llapi - Fushe Kosova 1:015:00Malisheva - Prishtina 0:1
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Kyrgyzaltyn - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:0LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00Metta - Riga FC 1:215:00Auda - Tukums 2000 2:0
LATVIA: 1. Liga
16:30JFK Ventspils - Valmiera 2 0:317:00RFS 2 - FK Smiltene 7:0
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
18:00Metta W - Rigas W 3:0LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Tadamon - Al Sahel 0:0LEBANON: Lebanese Cup
15:00Al Ansar - Nejmeh SC 2:0LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Linare - Matlama 0:0LIBYA: Premier League
16:00Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Tahaddi 2:016:00Al Taawun - Al Akhdar 1:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
12:00FK Panevezys - Transinvest 1:114:00Hegelmann - Banga 2:2
17:25Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai 3:1
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Dudelange - Schifflange 1:016:00Kaerjeng - Victoria Rosport 0:0
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Wiltz 2:4
16:00UNA Strassen - Fola 3:1
MACAO: Elite League
12:00Chao Pak Kei - Hang Sai 8:114:00Tak Chun Ka I - Sporting Macau 4:2
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Bangwe All Stars - Karonga United 1:114:30Chitipa United - Big Bullets 0:3
14:30Dedza Dynamos - Silver Strikers 1:1
14:30Mighty Tigers - Mzuzu City 1:0
MALI: Premiere Division
18:30AS Police - Djoliba 0:320:30Korofina - Binga 2:1
MALTA: Premier League
11:00Sirens - Gudja 2:014:00Mosta - Hibernians 3:1
16:15Valletta - Balzan 1:0
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
14:00Zurrieq - Zabbar 1:4MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
14:00Zejtun - Swieqi 0:116:30Luqa - St. Andrews 2:2
16:30Msida - Fgura 2:2
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:00Nouakchott King's - Tevragh-Zeina 1:121:50ASAC Concorde - Douane 0:3
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
01:00Club Leon - Monterrey 2:003:05Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 2:0
03:05Santos Laguna - Pachuca 0:2
03:05U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Necaxa 5:2
05:10U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club America 2:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
05:00Atletico La Paz - Alebrijes Oaxaca 3:2MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Pioneros - San Juan de Aragon 3:000:00Aguacateros de Periban - Porto Palmeiras 0:2
03:00Irapuato - Escorpiones 1:1
05:00Los Cabos - Mexicali 2:0
23:00Coras - Correcaminos 2 1:2
00:00Apodaca - Tecos FC 2:3
00:00Saltillo - Tritones Vallarta 0:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
00:00Ciervos - Pachuca 2 0:300:00Uruapan - Huracanes Izcalli 3:1
02:00Ayense - Caja Oblatos 7:1
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Cruz Azul U23 - Atlas U23 4:019:00Santos Laguna U23 - Pachuca U23 2:1
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
20:00Puebla W - Juarez W 3:300:00Pachuca W - Guadalajara Chivas W 3:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
14:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dacia Buiucani 3:017:00Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami 3:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Falcons - Khoromkhon 2:113:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Deren 5:1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00Rudar - Petrovac 1:016:30Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar 1:2
18:00Sutjeska - Jedinstvo 3:1
19:00Decic - Mladost DG 2:0
19:00Jezero - Buducnost 3:1
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
18:00PostponedBerkane - Moghreb Tetouan -:-18:00Union Touarga - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 0:1
20:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez 3:1
22:00Renaissance Zemamra - Raja Casablanca 1:2
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Raja Beni Mellal - Dcheira 0:020:00Difaa El Jadidi - Ittifaq Marrakech 0:1
20:00Kawkab Marrakech - Jeunesse Massira 0:1
20:00USM Oujda - Meknes 0:1
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Costa do Sol - Black Bulls 2:315:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Ferroviario Maputo 2:1
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Beira 1:0
15:00Textafrica - UD Songo 0:2
NAMIBIA: Premiership
14:00Eeshoke - Life Fighters 3:114:00Julinho Sporting - Blue Waters 1:0
14:00Okakarara - Okahandja 1:2
14:00Ongos - African Stars 0:0
14:00UNAM - Mighty Gunners 2:0
14:00Young Africans - Orlando Pirates 0:1
14:00Young Brazilians - Tigers 1:0
16:30Khomas Nampol - Civics 1:1
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
14:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Jong Almere City 1:1NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00AWC - UNA 2:114:00Baronie - Blauw Geel 0:1
14:00OSS '20 - Rosmalen 1:5
14:00TOGB - HV & CV Quick 3:0
NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
18:00Feyenoord - Nijmegen 1:0NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
12:15Den Haag W - Feyenoord W 2:112:15Excelsior W - Sittard W 2:4
12:15Utrecht W - Twente W 2:2
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
02:00Sport Sebaco - Matagalpa 2:203:00Ocotal - Jalapa 1:1
00:00Masachapa - Ferretti 0:5
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Sport Sebaco U20 - Matagalpa U20 1:100:00Ocotal U20 - Jalapa U20 1:2
18:00UNAN-Managua U20 - Diriangen U20 0:5
21:00Masachapa U20 - Ferretti U20 0:1
00:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 3:2
NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Kano Pillars - Gombe 4:017:00Katsina Utd - Sporting Lagos 2:0
17:00Kwara - Akwa United 1:0
17:00Lobi Stars - Bendel 0:0
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Doma United 2:0
17:00Plateau United - Remo Stars 1:0
17:00Rivers United - Enugu Rangers 2:0
17:00Sunshine Stars - Enyimba 1:1
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Abia Comets - Edel 1:116:00Nigeria Airforce FC - Zamfara United 0:0
16:00Rovers FC - Dakkada FC 0:0
16:00Vandrezzer - Smart City 0:2
16:00Wikki Tourist - Mighty Jets 4:1
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00KF Gostivar - Brera Strumica 1:116:00Makedonija GP - Struga 0:1
16:00Sileks - Shkupi 0:0
16:00Tikves - Shkendija 2:1
16:00Vardar - Voska Sport 0:1
NORWAY: Eliteserien
14:30HamKam - Stromsgodset 0:117:00Brann - Odd 2:0
17:00Haugesund - Rosenborg 1:3
17:00Kristiansund - Tromso 1:0
17:00Sandefjord - Lillestrom 0:1
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - KFUM Oslo 0:2
17:00Viking - Fredrikstad 1:1
19:15Bodo/Glimt - Molde 1:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
15:00Jerv - Hodd 2:1NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00Strommen - Valerenga 2 4:214:45Alta - Ull/Kisa 1:1
15:00Eidsvold TF - Junkeren 4:2
16:30Grorud - Tromsdalen 4:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Asane 2 - OS TF 1:4NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
15:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Start 2 6:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
17:00Assiden - Mjondalen 2 7:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
13:00Rosenborg 2 - Lillestrom 2 5:313:30Stromsgodset 2 - Surnadal 2:1
15:00Melhus - Stabaek 2 1:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:30Traeff - Lorenskog 1:115:00Aalesund 2 - Gjellerasen 1:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Elverum - Floya 0:515:30Harstad - Bodo/Glimt 2 3:0
15:30Ulfstind - Kongsvinger 2 2:3
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Kil/Hemne W - Avaldsnes W 4:015:00Odd W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 2:2
15:00Tromso W - Aalesund W 0:2
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Herrera - San Francisco 0:101:15Deportivo Universitario - Veraguas 2:1
03:30Plaza Amador - Tauro 0:3
23:00UMECIT - Independiente 0:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Ameliano - General Caballero JLM 2:002:00Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense 2:0
23:30Tacuary - Guarani 4:4
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
15:30Fernando de la Mora - Encarnacion FC 1:015:30Independiente FBC - 12 de Junio 1:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
18:00Sporting Cristal - Cusco 2:021:30Grau - FBC Melgar 1:2
PERU: Liga 2
20:00Alianza Huanuco - Llacuabamba 2:0PERU: Liga Women
17:30U. de Deportes W - AD Cantolao W 3:022:00Sporting Cristal W - Biavo W 6:2
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Stallion - Manila Montet 13:011:45Philippine Air Force - United City 1:4
12:00Davao Aguilas - Manila Digger 1:0
14:30Maharlika - Kaya 1:10
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Cracovia - Puszcza 0:115:00LKS Lodz - Lech Poznan 2:3
17:30Legia - Slask Wroclaw 0:0
POLAND: Division 1
12:40Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock 2:015:00Legnica - Motor Lublin 2:0
18:00Termalica B-B. - GKS Katowice 2:2
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Lech Poznan II - S. Wola 0:013:00Stezyca - GKS Jastrzebie 3:0
14:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - LKS Lodz II 0:1
14:00Zaglebie II - Chojniczanka 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
17:00Kluczbork - Carina Gubin 1:2POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Zaglebie U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 0:112:00Gornik Zabrze U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 1:3
12:00Jagiellonia U19 - Cracovia U19 5:2
12:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Odra Opole U19 2:2
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
13:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - Pogon Szczecin W 0:4PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Chaves - Estoril 2:216:30Famalicao - Portimonense 2:2
19:00Casa Pia - FC Porto 1:2
21:30Sporting CP - Vitoria Guimaraes 3:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Oliveirense - Os Belenenses 1:215:00Academico Viseu - Mafra 0:1
16:30Vilaverdense - Maritimo 0:2
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
17:00AD Limianos - Sao Joao Ver 2:217:00Pevidem - Amarante 0:0
17:00SC Lusitania - Moncarapachense 2:0
17:00Vitoria Setubal - Santarem 2:1
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
17:00Racing Power W - Braga W 4:218:15Sporting W - SL Benfica W 1:1
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Leopard - Diables Noirs 0:016:00Otoho d'Oyo - AS BNG 3:1
16:00V. Club Mokanda - JS Talangai 1:2
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
13:30Sainte-Suzanne - Saint-Denis 0:413:30Saint-Louisienne - Sainte Rose 1:3
13:30Tamponnaise - Piton 3:2
13:30Trois Bassins - Ravine Blanche 0:1
13:45Jeanne d'Arc - Excelsior 1:0
13:45Saint-Pierroise - St. Louis 2:1
14:00JS Gauloise - Saint-Pauloise 1:3
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
18:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Univ. Craiova 1:3ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:00Otelul - U. Cluj 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Selimbar - Unirea Slobozia 1:212:30Gloria Buzau - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
12:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Farul Constanta W 0:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
10:00Targu Mures W - Banat W 1:214:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - CSM Alexandria W 3:0
RUSSIA: Premier League
13:00Pari NN - Dynamo Moscow 1:415:15Zenit - Orenburg 1:0
17:15Sochi - Ural 2:2
19:30FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow 1:5
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
11:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Dynamo Moscow 2 2:213:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Dynamo Petersburg 2:0
13:00Zenit 2 - Dynamo Vologda 2:1
14:00Znamya Truda - Tver 2:1
16:00Baltika 2 - Yenisey 2 3:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
05:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kvant 4:107:00Sakhalin - Kolomna 1:0
12:00Khimki 2 - SKA Khabarovsk 2 1:0
12:00Spartak Tambov - Salyut-Belgorod 3:2
13:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Kosmos 2:0
13:00Kompozit - Oryol 3:2
13:00Penza - Ryazan 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
14:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Dynamo Barnaul 1:3RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
10:30Zvezda 2005 W - Spartak Moscow W 1:214:00Krasnodar W - Chertanovo M. W 2:1
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Etincelles - Muhazi United 2:115:00Gorilla - Musanze 1:0
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - AS Kigali 0:0
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni 1:215:00Libertas - Pennarossa 0:2
18:15Folgore - San Marino Academy U22 1:1
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
17:00Caixao Grande - Vitoria do Riboque 1:417:00Trindade - Praia Cruz 1:1
17:00UDRA - Palmar 1:0
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup
16:00Rangers - Hearts 2:0SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
14:00Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:114:00Partick Thistle W - Rangers W 1:3
17:10Celtic W - Hearts W 5:0
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
17:00Dundee Utd W - Aberdeen W 1:517:00Hamilton W - Spartans W 0:3
17:00Motherwell W - Montrose W 2:1
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Sp. Subotica - Javor 1:020:00Novi Pazar - Vozdovac 0:1
20:00Radnicki Nis - Radnik 1:0
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
16:00OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo U. 2:118:00Macva - Graficar Beograd 2:0
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Dubocica - Sloboda 1:118:00Metalac - Radnicki Beograd 3:2
20:00Kolubara - RFK Novi Sad 0:0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:30BASK - Teleoptik 0:116:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0
16:30Padinska Skela - Sindjelic Beograd 1:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
11:00Omladinac NB - Zeleznicar Indjija 2:216:30Borac Sajkas - Podunavac Belegis 2:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30SFS Borac - Djerdap 6:416:30Timocanin - Trayal Krusevac 0:1
16:30Zitoradja - Vlasina 2:5
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:00Vrelo Sport - Mladi Radnik 1:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-18:15PostponedEast End Lions - Bo Rangers -:-
18:15PostponedFreetown City - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15Kahunla - Bai Bureh Warriors 2:1
18:15PostponedKallon - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15Old Edwardians - Kholifa Stars 0:0
21:00Freetown City - Mighty Blackpool 0:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Zilina B - Myjava 2:1SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
11:00Slavia TU Kosice - Lubovna 1:216:30Filakovo - MSK Lucenec 0:0
16:30Kalinovo - Spisske Podhradie 0:2
16:30Rimavska Sobota - Snina 0:0
16:30Stropkov - Lipany 0:0
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
16:30Podkonice - Dubnica 3:216:30Sala - Malacky 2:0
16:30Velke Ludince - Sered 0:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00D. Luzna - Pezinok 2:017:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - NSK 1922 Bratislava 1:0
17:00Rovinka - Rohoznik 1:2
17:00Rusovce - Bernolakovo 0:1
17:00Slovan Most - Vrakuna Bratislava 0:1
17:00Tomasov - I. Bratislava 1:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
10:30Besenova - Medzibrod 1:116:00Lip. Stiavnica - Krasno 0:1
16:00Sokol Zubrohlava - Cadca 1:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00Lok. Kosice - Mladost Kalsa 3:216:00Medzev - FK Cana 0:0
16:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Rudnany 6:0
16:00Raslavice - Gerlachov 0:0
16:00Velky Saris - Kechnec 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Crystal - Imel 4:016:00FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Trstice 2:2
16:00Gbely - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 2:1
16:00Pata - Gabcikovo 2:2
16:00Stankovce - Trebatice 1:1
16:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Levice 4:1
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Maribor - Rogaska 3:017:30Celje - Domzale 2:3
20:15Koper - Bravo 0:0
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Grosuplje - Jadran Dekani 2:117:00Primorje - Ilirija 3:0
17:00Tabor Sezana - NK Bistrica 2:0
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
16:30NK Smartno - Race 0:0SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00Brda - Kocevje 1:2SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
13:00Mura W - Olimpija W 3:1SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
11:00Gazon W - Drava W 0:115:00Primorje W - Cerklje W 3:2
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Dekedda - Midnimo 4:0SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00Polokwane - Cape Town City 2:215:00Richards Bay - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0
17:30TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch 1:2
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Orbit College - NB La Masia 1:115:00Pretoria Callies - Hungry Lions 2:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
09:30Chippa Utd. U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 0:110:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Sekhukhune U23 1:2
11:30Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 2:2
12:00Richards Bay U23 - Golden Arrows U23 0:0
12:00Stellenbosch U23 - Cape Town City U23 4:0
12:00Swallows U23 - Amazulu U23 3:1
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
23:00Venezuela U20 W - Chile U20 W 1:001:30Brazil U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:2
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Gangwon - Incheon 4:109:30Daegu - Daejeon 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Ansan Greeners - Gimpo FC 1:207:00Anyang - Suwon Bluewings 1:3
09:30Asan - Jeonnam 1:1
09:30Gyeongnam - Seoul E-Land 2:1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Gangneung - Yeoju Citizen 0:007:00Hwaseong - Pocheon 1:4
08:00Changwon - Yangpyeong 2:0
08:00Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo 2:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Espanyol - Andorra 1:116:15Eibar - Alcorcon 2:0
16:15Eldense - Albacete 0:1
18:30Mirandes - Burgos CF 2:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Gimnastic - Celta Vigo B 1:016:00Barcelona B - Lugo 1:0
18:00Arenteiro - Ponferradina 0:0
18:00R. Union - Unionistas 3:1
18:00SD Logrones - Osasuna B 1:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Ceuta - Baleares 2:112:00Granada CF B - San Fernando 5:0
12:00Malaga - Murcia 0:0
12:00Melilla - Merida AD 2:0
12:00UD Ibiza - Atl. Madrid B 0:1
18:00CF Intercity - Cordoba 0:2
18:00Linares - Castellon 0:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
12:00Cayon - Torrelavega 1:212:00Rayo Cantabria - Arandina 2:4
17:00Guijuelo - Racing Club Villalbes 2:0
17:00Langreo - Valladolid Promesas 0:2
17:00Pontevedra - Ourense CF 0:2
18:00Marino de Luanco - Zamora 2:0
18:00Real Aviles - Covadonga 3:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
12:00Arenas Club - Zaragoza B 2:212:00Brea - Utebo FC 0:2
17:00Calahorra - Valle Egues 3:0
17:00Gernika - UD Logrones 0:2
17:00Naxara - Barbastro 0:3
17:00Tudelano - Izarra 4:0
18:00Barakaldo - Alaves B 3:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
12:00CE Europa - Badalona Futur 2:112:00Hercules - Pena Deportiva 5:1
12:00Penya Indep. - Espanyol B 1:0
17:00Cerdanyola - Lleida 0:0
18:00Sant Andreu - Torrent 0:0
18:00Terrassa - Saguntino 1:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
11:00Antoniano - CD Estepona 0:011:30Betis B - Aguilas FC 0:0
11:30La Union - Ciudad Real 0:0
12:00UCAM Murcia - San Roque 2:0
12:00Velez - Sevilla FC B 0:1
17:00El Palo - Racing Cartagena MM 1:0
17:00FC Cartagena SAD B - Cadiz CF B 0:2
18:00Orihuela - Linense 1:2
18:00Yeclano - Marbella 1:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Mensajero 4:012:00Union Adarve - Getafe B 0:2
12:00Ursaria - Numancia 0:1
12:30Montijo - CD Badajoz 1:2
13:00San Fernando - Navalcarnero 1:2
17:00CF Talavera - Illescas 1:0
17:30Cacereno - Atl. Paso 2:0
18:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Llerenense 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Viveiro - Estradense 1:012:15Atletico Arteixo - Silva SD 1:1
17:00Arzua - Paiosaco 1:2
18:00Alondras - Sarriana 1:2
18:00Somozas - Betanzos 2:2
18:00UD Ourense - Arosa SC 4:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Gijon B - Llanes 1:212:00Gijon Industrial - Praviano 1:2
12:00Lealtad - Union Club Ceares 1:1
12:00Lenense - Llanera 0:3
12:00Real Titanico - Barcia 3:1
17:00Basico Urraca - Aviles Stadium 3:1
17:30CD Colunga - L'Entregu 0:1
17:30Tuilla - Luarca 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
12:00Guarnizo - Siete Villas 0:016:30Velarde - CD Colindres 0:3
17:00Castro - Bezana 3:0
17:00Tropezon - Vimenor 2:0
17:00UC Cartes - Torina 0:1
18:00Naval Reinosa - Laredo 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
13:00Anorga - Urduliz 1:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
11:45Grama - Pobla Mafumet 2:012:00Castelldefels - Vilafranca 1:2
12:00Mollerussa - Girona B 1:0
12:00Prat - Reus FCR 0:0
12:00San Cristobal CP - Peralada 1:0
12:30L Hospitalet - FC L'escala 1:0
16:30Olot - UE Tona 0:2
17:30CF Badalona - Montanesa 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
17:00Silla CF - Ontinyent 1931 3:217:30Acero - Levante B 0:1
17:30Soneja - Atzeneta 1:1
18:00Patacona - Villarreal C 1:1
18:00Rayo Ibense - Ilicitano 0:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:30AD Torrejon - Alcorcon B 0:011:30Collado Villalba - Tres Cantos 2:0
11:30Leganes B - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:1
11:30Parla - CD Mostoles 1:2
11:30Trival Valderas - Villanueva 2:0
12:00Colonia M. - Rayo Vallecano B 3:2
12:00Las Rozas - Canillas 5:1
12:00RSD Alcala - Real Madrid C 1:2
18:00Galapagar - Paracuellos Antamira 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
17:00Atl. Tordesillas - Salamanca 2:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Almeria B - Jaen 0:112:00CP Almeria - CD Torreperogil 2:0
12:00Torremolinos - Huetor Vega 3:0
13:00Mancha - Atletico Melilla 9:0
18:00Maracena - Arenas Armilla 1:2
18:00Rincon - Malaga B 1:2
18:00Torredonjimeno - Motril 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
11:30CD Gerena - Sevilla FC C 0:012:00Coria C.F. - Xerez CD 1:0
17:00Pozoblanco - CD Utrera 1:0
18:00Ayamonte - Cordoba B 2:1
18:00Xerez D.F.C. - Cabecense 4:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Mallorca B - Poblense 2:112:30Portmany - Constancia 2:1
16:00Alcudia - Mercadal 1:0
17:00Alaior - Collerense 0:0
17:00Soller - Inter Manacor 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00Tenerife B - CD Buzanada 4:013:00Atl. Victoria - Tamaraceite 0:2
13:00Gran Tarajal - Teror 2:2
13:00Ibarra - Herbania 5:1
13:00Las Palmas B - Arucas 2:0
13:30Lanzarote - CD Marino 4:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
11:30Molinense - Deportiva Minera 0:112:00Plus Ultra - Ciudad Cieza 2:2
16:00UCAM Murcia B - Montecasillas 1:0
17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Balsicas Atletico 1:1
17:30CD Algar - EG El Palmar CF 3:2
18:00Caravaca - Racing Murcia 5:1
18:00Lorca Deportiva - Pulpileno 1:0
18:00Muleno - Real Murcia B 0:2
18:30Bullense - Alcantarilla 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
11:30CD Calamonte - Fuente de Cantos 2:212:30Montehermoso - Moralo 2:1
12:30Pueblonuevo - Olivenza 1:1
12:30Trujillo - Diocesano 0:1
18:00CD Coria - Don Benito 0:0
18:00Jaraiz - Castuera 2:1
18:00Jerez CF - Arroyo 3:1
18:00RCP Valverdeno - Azuaga 0:2
19:00Don Alvaro - Villafranca 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
16:30CD Cantolagua - Alesves 1:017:00Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor 1:2
17:00Lagunak - Burlades 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
12:00Racing Rioja - Casalarreina 1:216:30Anguiano - UD Logrones B 0:1
17:00Alfaro - Oyonesa 1:0
17:00Tedeon - CDFC Calzada 0:1
17:30Arnedo - CCD Alberite 2:2
18:00Haro Deportivo - Comillas 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
17:00Atletico Monzon - Caspe 0:117:00Carinena - Cuarte 1:1
17:00CF Illueca - Borja 1:0
17:00Fuentes - Epila 0:1
17:30Ejea - Binefar 0:0
17:30Tamarite - Fraga 1:1
17:30Utrillas - Calamocha 1:1
18:00Almudevar - Belchite 97 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
12:00Socuellamos - Marchamalo 3:017:00Torrijos - Conquense 0:4
17:00Villarrobledo - Villacanas 2:2
18:00La Solana - Albacete B 2:0
18:00Puertollano C.F. - San Clemente 5:0
18:00Quintanar del Rey - Cazalegas 2:2
18:00Tomelloso - Huracan de Balazote 2:0
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Atl. Madrid W - Betis W 5:114:00Villarreal W - Sevilla FC W 1:2
16:00Valencia W - Real Sociedad W 3:0
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
12:00Alaves W - CE Europa W 4:012:00Atl. Madrid B W - Alhama W 0:0
12:00Barcelona B W - Espanyol W 5:0
12:00CA Osasuna W - DUX Logrono W 0:3
12:00Dep. La Coruna W - Cacereno W 3:1
12:00Madrid C. B W - Albacete W 0:4
12:00SE AEM W - Athletic Bilbao B W 1:0
SURINAME: SML
01:00Robinhood - Broki 5:022:30Notch - SV Transvaal 2:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00AIK - Djurgarden 2:014:00GAIS - Mjallby 2:1
16:30Hacken - Hammarby 2:1
16:30Halmstad - Brommapojkarna 0:2
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Oddevold - Gefle 2:115:00Brage - Landskrona 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
13:00Pitea - Orebro Syr. 1:115:00Taby - Umea FC 2:2
16:00Karlbergs - Hammarby TFF 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Tvaaker - Olympic 1:215:00Falkenberg - Norrby 0:1
15:00Ljungskile - Torns 0:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00IFK Ostersund - IFK Lulea 2:2SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Kumla - Saffle SK 2:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Jarfalla - Sandvikens AIK 4:116:00Arlanda - Hudiksvall 3:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
16:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Berga 2:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Enskede - Mjolby AI FF 0:213:00Huddinge - Arameisk-Syrianska 0:1
14:30Sylvia - Sleipner 4:0
15:00BK Ljungsbro - Nacka Iliria 4:4
18:00IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska 1:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Varbergs GIF - Qviding 2:014:00Savedalen - Astrio 1:4
15:00Tord - Hittarp 3:0
16:00Frolunda - Ockero 2:0
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
13:00Hammarby W - IF Brommapojkarna W 2:115:00Kristianstad W - Rosengard W 1:3
15:00Trelleborg W - Pitea W 0:0
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Kalmar W - Malmo FF W 0:014:00Lidkoping W - Sundsvall W 2:1
14:00Uppsala W - Eskilstuna Utd W 1:0
SWITZERLAND: Super League
16:30Luzern - Basel 1:116:30Winterthur - Young Boys 1:2
16:30Zurich - St. Gallen 0:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Biel - Servette U21 2:016:00Lugano II - Bruhl 4:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:00Yverdon II - La Chaux-De-Fonds 4:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Langenthal - Muttenz 2:4TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Regar-TadAZ - Khujand 0:0TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:00Tabora United - Geita Gold 0:015:00Singida Fountain Gate - Mashujaa 0:0
18:00Azam - Ihefu 1:0
THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Lamphun Warrior 2:113:00Prachuap - Sukhothai 2:1
14:00Nakhon Pathom - Bangkok Utd 1:2
THAILAND: Thai League 2
12:30Chiangmai FC - Chainat 2:013:00Rayong FC - Samut Prakan City 8:4
13:30Kanchanaburi - Chiangmai Utd 2:1
14:00Krabi - Lampang 2:3
TOGO: Championnat National
16:00PostponedASC Kara - Gbohloe-Su -:-16:00PostponedBarracuda - Tambo -:-
16:00PostponedDoumbe - Binah -:-
16:00PostponedDynamic Togolais - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
16:00PostponedEntente II - Kakadl -:-
16:00PostponedGomido - Espoir -:-
16:00PostponedOTR - Semassi -:-
16:00PostponedUnisport - Kara -:-
17:30Dynamic Togolais - Doumbe 1:1
17:30Espoir - Barracuda 1:2
17:30Gbohloe-Su - Semassi 1:0
17:30Gomido - Entente II 1:0
17:30Kara - Kakadl 2:0
17:30Unisport - Binah 0:0
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:30Alaouite - Korba 0:315:30Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 1:2pen
15:30Bouchamma - Etoile Sahel 0:1aet
15:30Chebba - ES Djerba 0:1
15:30Jeunesse Sportive - US Tataouine 1:0aet
15:30Menzel Kamel - Olympique Beja 1:3
15:30Metlaoui - Monastir 2:3pen
15:30Moknine - Sporting Ben Arous 2:4aet
15:30Soliman - Gabes 0:2aet
TURKEY: Super Lig
12:30Basaksehir - Rizespor 2:018:00Antalyaspor - Hatayspor 2:1
18:00Galatasaray - Pendikspor 4:1
18:00Gaziantep - Kasimpasa 2:0
TURKEY: 1. Lig
12:30Bodrumspor - Sanliurfaspor 2:115:00Corum - Adanaspor AS 2:0
15:00Genclerbirligi - Erzurumspor 2:0
18:00Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu 2:1
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
14:00Adiyaman FK - Trabzon FK 2:214:00Altinordu - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:0
14:00Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1
14:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Vanspor FK 0:2
14:00Bucaspor 1928 - Erokspor 1:2
14:00Bursaspor - Afyonspor 0:3
14:00Kirsehir SK - Kirklarelispor 3:3
14:00Nazillispor - Karacabey Bld. 1:3
14:00Serik Bld. - Zonguldak 1:0
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
14:00Aksaray Bld. - Sariyer 0:014:00Amedspor - Igdir FK 0:2
14:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Fethiyespor 2:0
14:00Belediye Derince - Soma Spor 1:0
14:00Etimesgut - 24 Erzincanspor 2:0
14:00Iskenderunspor - Denizlispor 3:0
14:00Isparta 32 Spor - Inegolspor 1:1
14:00Karaman - Kastamonuspor 0:3
14:00Usakspor - Menemenspor 0:4
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
14:0052 Orduspor - Kucukcekmece 3:314:00Edirnespor - Mardin BB 1:1
14:00Inegol Kafkas - Tarsus 3:1
14:00Karabuk Idmanyurdu - Arguvan 2:5
14:00Kepez Bld. - Ayvalikgucu 2:3
14:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Gumushanespor 3:1
14:00Talasgucu - Hopaspor 2:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
14:00Anadolu Universitesi - Bulvarspor 3:014:00Batman Petrolspor - Pazarspor 4:0
14:00Elazigspor - Sapanca Genclikspor 2:1
14:00Ergene Velimese - Amasyaspor 0:0
14:00Karsiyaka - Hacettepe 1945 1:1
14:00Kelkit - Efeler 09 0:1
14:00Silifke - Eynesil 1:0
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
14:001922 Konyaspor - Fatsa Bld. 0:014:00Agri 1970 - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:0
14:00Akhisarspor - Erbaaspor 2:6
14:00Bayburt - Sivas Dort Eylulspor 2:1
14:00Karakopru - Osmaniyespor 2:1
14:00Kutahyaspor - Tepecik 1:1
14:00Silivrispor - Bornova 1877 2:0
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
14:00Adana - Catalca 3:114:00Bergama FK - Balikesirspor 2:1
14:00Cankaya FK - 23 Elazig FK 1:1
14:00Sebat Genclikspor - Nevsehir 0:0
14:00Siirt Ozel - Kestel 2:0
14:00Sultanbeyli - Musspor 0:1
14:00Tokat - Bursa 2:0
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
11:00Amed SK W - Hakkarigucu Spor W 3:111:00Atasehir W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W 2:1
11:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - ALG Spor W 1:4
11:30Gaziantep W - Karagumruk W 1:2
13:00Besiktas W - Fomget GSK W 1:3
13:00Beylerbeyi W - 1207 Antalyaspor W 5:1
13:00Galatasaray W - Karadeniz Eregli W 4:2
13:00Trabzonspor W - Fenerbahce W 3:0
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Villa - Bright Stars 1:1UGANDA: Big League
15:00Booma - Blacks Power 3:315:00Jinja North - Kataka 1:2
15:00Kaaro Karungi - Onduparaka 1:2
15:00Lugazi - Kiyinda Boys 2:1
15:00Police - Mbale Heroes 1:1
15:00Young Elephant - Kigezi HomeBoyz 0:1
UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Veres-Rivne - Dnipro-1 1:114:30Oleksandriya - LNZ Cherkasy 1:2
17:00Dyn. Kyiv - Zhytomyr 3:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Epitsentr - Livyi Bereg 1:112:30Kudrivka-Nyva - Viktoria 2:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:45FC Chernihiv - Metalist Kharkiv 2:113:15Kremin - Nyva Ternopil 0:0
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:30Zvyagel - Karpaty Lviv 2 2:014:00UCSA - Rukh Lviv 2 4:0
16:00MFC Metalurh 2 - Druzhba Myrivka -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Zorya U19 2:011:00Minaj U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 2:1
16:05Metalist 1925 U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 1:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:00Al Bataeh - Al Nasr 1:316:00Khorfakkan - Bani Yas 2:1
18:30Al Sharjah - Al Jazira 1:1
18:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Ittihad Kalba 4:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:55Al Jazira Hamra - Al Thaid 3:215:55Dibba Al Hisn - Al Fujairah 1:2
16:00Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Fujairah 1:3
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Nacional - Rampla Juniors 6:201:30Maldonado - Miramar 1:2
18:00Fenix - Wanderers 1:2
20:30River Plate - Progreso 2:2
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
15:00Juventud - Sud America 2:016:00Cerrito - Colon 1:1
20:30Atenas - Montevideo City 1:1
22:50Oriental - Uruguay Montevideo 3:2
USA: MLS
01:30Atlanta Utd - FC Cincinnati 1:201:30CF Montreal - Orlando City 2:2
01:30Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers 2:2
01:30Inter Miami - Nashville SC 3:1
01:30New York City - DC United 2:0
01:30Toronto FC - New England Revolution 1:0
02:30Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake 0:4
02:30Houston Dynamo - Austin FC 0:1
02:30Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City 3:3
03:30Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 2:1
04:30Los Angeles FC - New York Red Bulls 2:2
04:30Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2
00:00Charlotte - Minnesota United 0:3
USA: USL Championship
23:00Hartford Athletic - San Antonio 1:300:00FC Tulsa - Charleston 1:4
01:00Miami FC - Birmingham 0:1
01:00North Carolina - New Mexico 2:3
01:30Tampa Bay - El Paso 1:1
02:00Colorado Springs - Indy Eleven 1:1
02:00Las Vegas Lights - Rhode Island 1:2
02:00Memphis - Monterey Bay 1:2
04:00Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic 0:2
04:30Phoenix Rising - Pittsburgh 1:3
USA: MLS Next Pro
02:00Huntsville - Chattanooga 0:104:00Town FC - Austin FC II 1:0pen
21:00Atlanta United 2 - Cincinnati 2 1:4
21:00Columbus Crew 2 - New York City II 0:2
21:00Philadelphia Union II - New York Red Bulls 2 2:1pen
22:30Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas 0:2
23:00Portland Timbers 2 - Minnesota 2 3:4
USA: USL League One
00:00Richmond Kickers - Spokane Velocity 0:201:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Northern Colorado 1:1
USA: NISA
01:00Club de Lyon - Savannah Clovers 0:204:30Capo - Arizona Monsoon 1:1
USA: NWSL Women
23:00Racing Louisville W - Utah Royals W 5:101:30Kansas City Current W - Bay FC W 5:2
04:00Portland Thorns W - Houston Dash W 4:1
00:00Reign W - Chicago W 1:2
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:00Inter de Barinas - Monagas 1:001:00La Guaira - Dep. Tachira 1:0
23:30Universidad Central - Puerto Cabello 0:0
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Maritimo - Atletico La Cruz 2:021:30Academia Rey - Frontera 2:0
21:30Miranda - Nueva Esparta 1:1
21:30Urena - Heroes de Falcon 2:2
22:00Aragua - Trujillanos 0:0
23:00Bolivar - Academia Anzoategui 1:1
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
15:15Caernarfon - Bala 2:215:15Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown 1:3
15:15TNS - Connahs Q. 2:0
WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
15:15Aberystwyth - Pontypridd 3:015:15Colwyn Bay - Barry 1:0
15:15Penybont - Haverfordwest 1:0
WORLD: Club Friendly
12:00Lion City (Sgp) - Tampines (Sgp) 1:13WORLD: Friendly International Women
10:00Georgia U16 W - Estonia U17 W 5:210:00San Marino U16 W - Luxembourg U16 W 2:6
13:00Turkmenistan U18 W - Kyrgyzstan U18 W 1:3
16:00Iran U18 W - Uzbekistan U18 W 4:2
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Green Buffaloes - Red Arrows 0:015:00Green Eagles - Kabwe 1:1
15:00Kansanshi - Zanaco 2:1
15:00Konkola - MUZA 2:0
15:00NAPSA Stars - Mufulira 1:1
15:00Prison Leopards - Trident 1:1
15:00ZESCO - Mutondo Stars 0:0
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Simba Bhora 1:015:00Dynamos - TelOne 1:0
15:00Highlanders - Chicken Inn 1:2
15:00Hwange - Ngezi Platinum 0:0
15:00Manica - CAPS Utd 1:0
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!