REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

12:10Goffin D. (Bel) - Baez S. (Arg) -:-
12:10Peniston R. (Gbr) - Johnson S. (Usa) -:-
12:10Ruud C. (Nor) - Humbert U. (Fra) -:-
12:10Tabilo A. (Chi) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) -:-
12:10Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Marterer M. (Ger) -:-
13:30Otte O. (Ger) - Harrison C. (Usa) -:-
14:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-
14:30Djokovic N. (Srb) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) -:-
15:00Paul T. (Usa) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
15:00Vesely J. (Cze) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) -:-
15:30Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Halys Q. (Fra) -:-
15:30Sinner J. (Ita) - Ymer M. (Swe) -:-
17:00Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
17:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Munar J. (Esp) -:-
18:00Murray A. (Gbr) - Isner J. (Usa) -:-
18:30Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) - Opelka R. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

12:10Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Tsurenko L. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Zhang S. (Chn) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Masarova R. (Esp) - Dart H. (Gbr) -:-
13:30Vekic D. (Cro) - Pegula J. (Usa) -:-
14:00Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Li A. (Usa) -:-
14:00Maria T. (Ger) - Cirstea S. (Rou) -:-
14:00InterruptedMuguruza G. (Esp) - Minnen G. (Bel) 0:1
14:00Niemeier J. (Ger) - Kontaveit A. (Est) -:-
14:00Wickmayer Y. (Bel) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
15:30Chwalinska M. (Pol) - Riske A. (Usa) -:-
15:30Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Begu I. (Rou) -:-
15:30Kerber A. (Ger) - Linette M. (Pol) -:-
15:30InterruptedMartincova T. (Cze) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) 0:1
16:00Parry D. (Fra) - Hontama M. (Jpn) -:-
16:30Garcia C. (Fra) - Raducanu E. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Galfi D. (Hun) - Juvan K. (Slo) -:-
17:00Udvardy P. (Hun) - Mertens E. (Bel) -:-
17:30Kawa K. (Pol) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
19:00Sakkari M. (Gre) - Tomova V. (Bul) -:-
19:00Wang Q. (Chn) - Watson H. (Gbr) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

12:00CancelledBrkic T./Ramanathan R. - Carballes Baena R./Carreno-Busta P. -:-
12:10Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Cash J./Patten H. -:-
12:10Martin F./Nys H. - Gonzalez M./Lammons N. -:-
12:10Hach H./Oswald P. - Jebavy R./Reese H. -:-
12:10Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Krawietz K./Mies A. -:-
12:10Martinez P./Smith J. P. - Golubev A./Molchanov D. -:-
13:30Paire B./Ramos A. - Mektic N./Pavic M. -:-
14:00Broady L./Clarke J. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
14:00Behar A./Escobar G. - Fery A./Gill F. -:-
14:00Nedovyesov A./Qureshi A. - Duckworth J./Giron M. -:-
15:00Kudla D./Sock J. - Arevalo M./Rojer J. -:-
15:00Sousa J./Thompson J. - Middelkoop M./Saville L. -:-
15:30Koolhof W./Skupski N. - Bagnis F./Schwartzman D. -:-
16:00Gray A./Peniston R. - Vliegen J./Withrow J. -:-
17:00Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. - Gaston H./Musetti L. -:-
17:00Cressy M./Lopez F. - Kubot L./Walkow S. -:-
17:00Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Cerundolo F./Etcheverry T. M. -:-
17:00Ram R./Salisbury J. - Altmaier D./Taberner C. -:-
17:00Murray J./Soares B. - Bonzi B./Rinderknech A. -:-
17:00McDonald M./Van De Zandschulp B. - Peers J./Polasek F. -:-
18:30Bedene A./Kwon S. - Kokkinakis T./Kyrgios N. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

12:00CancelledDzalamidze N./Krunic A. - Kovinic D./Peterson R. -:-
12:00CancelledBurel C./Paquet C. - Doi M./Ninomiya M. -:-
12:10Lechemia E./Parrizas-Diaz N. - Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. -:-
12:10Burrage J./Silva E. - Hartono A./Schuurs D. -:-
12:10Saville D./Tomljanovic A. - Kuzmova V./Rus A. -:-
12:10Kanepi K./Voracova R. - Barnett A./Nicholls O. -:-
13:30Bara I./Gorgodze E. - Collins D. R./Krawczyk D. -:-
13:30Golubic V./Osorio C. - Kartal S./Miller N. -:-
14:00Paolini J./Trevisan M. - Bains N./Lumsden M. -:-
14:00Xu Y./Yang Z. - Bronzetti L./Lohoff J. -:-
15:30Aoyama S./Chan H-C. - Wang Xiy./Zheng Q. -:-
15:30Burel C./Paquet C. - Han X.Y./Zhu L. -:-
16:00Niculescu M./Ruse G. - Flipkens K./Sorribes Tormo S. -:-
16:00Korpatsch T./Tan H. - Kichenok N./Olaru R. -:-
17:30Kostyuk M./Martincova T. - Brengle M./Davis L. -:-
17:30Hradecka L./Mirza S. - Frech M./Haddad Maia B. -:-
17:30Grey S. B./Miyazaki L. - Muhammad A./Shibahara E. -:-
17:30Kontaveit A./Rogers S. - Heisen V./Murray S. -:-
17:30Van der Hoek R./Van Uytvanck A. - Zanevska M./Zimmermann K. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

17:00Krstin P. (Srb) - Zekic M. (Srb) -:-
17:00Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) -:-
17:00Quiroz R. (Ecu) - Alvarez N. (Per) -:-
17:00Zukas M. (Arg) - Menezes J. (Bra) -:-
18:30Juarez F. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
18:30Melzer G. (Aut) - Chung Y. (Kor) -:-
19:00Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Mejia N. (Col) -:-
20:30Barrios T. (Chi) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

Set 1Kovalik J. (Svk) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) 0:0 (2:3)
Set 1Zhang Z. (Chn) - Guinard M. (Fra) 0:0 (5:1)
13:30Haase R. (Ned) - Topo M. (Srb) -:-
18:15Cuevas P. (Uru) - Kicker N. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

11:10Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Gengel M. (Cze) 2:0
Set 2Kachmazov A. (Rus) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) 1:0 (7:6,0:0)
12:50Lestienne C. (Fra) - Jung J. (Tpe) -:-
19:30Marcora R. (Ita) - Diez S. (Can) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Troyes (France), clay

Set 2van Assche L. (Fra) - Hemery C. (Fra) 0:1 (3:6,0:0)
Set 1Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Michalski D. (Pol) 0:0 (4:4)
Set 1Torres J. B. (Arg) - Giustino L. (Ita) 0:0 (1:1)
13:30Skatov T. (Kaz) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

23:15Monzon I./Otegui J. B. - Durasovic V./Oliveira G. 0:2
23:15CancelledJuarez F./Villanueva G. - Alvarez N./Hardt N. -:-
23:15Juarez F./Villanueva G. - Kovacevic A./Yamacita F. 1:2
00:10Nakagawa N./Ogura K. - Carou I./Mena F. 0:2
00:20CancelledBarrios T./Lama G. - Carou I./Mena F. -:-
16:00CancelledAlves M./Mejia N. - Patino Velasco J. P./Rodriguez J. A. -:-
16:00CancelledDurasovic V./Oliveira G. - Gomez-Herrera C./Quiroz R. -:-
21:00Meligeni Alves F./Menezes J. - Gomez M./Urrea A. -:-
21:00Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Krstin P./Zekic M. -:-
22:00Alves M./Mejia N. - Smith K./Zhu E. -:-
22:30Jaziri M./Menendez-Maceiras A. - Chung Y./Pervolarakis M. -:-
22:30CancelledFicovich J. P./Zukas M. - Burruchaga R. A./Comesana F. -:-
22:30Ficovich J. P./Zukas M. - Baker B./Pannu K. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

Set 1Pel D./Stevens B. - Stricker D./Wenger D. 0:0 (4:2)
13:30Olivetti A./Romboli F. - Matuszewski P./Sachko V. -:-
14:00Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. - Diaz Acosta F./Rodriguez Taverna S. -:-
15:00Bobrov B./Yevseyev D. - Fallert F./Jebens H. -:-
15:30Kravchenko G./Krutykh O. - Jablonski D./Medjedovic H. -:-
16:00Hermans M./Smits G. - Brown D./King E. -:-
16:30Dutra Da Silva D./Merino A. - Cuevas M./Martinez L. D. -:-
17:30Setkic A./Zhang Z. - Haase R./Verbeek S. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

11:00CancelledCornea V. V./Kadhe A. - Cerretani J./Haerteis J. -:-
Set 2Jasika O./McCabe J. - Cukierman D./Gomez E. 0:1 (6:7,2:3)
Set 1Donskoy E./Kuznetsov An. - Bhambri Y./Myneni S. 0:0 (2:2)
14:30Perez C. S./Soriano Barrera A. - Gengel M./Uchida K. -:-
14:40Gonzales R./Stalder R. - Celikbilek A./Popko D. -:-
16:00Carr S./Kachmazov A. - Arias B./Zeballos F. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Troyes (France), clay

10:40Boscardin Dias P./Gutierrez Oscar J. - Martineau M./Paul J. 0:2
10:40Casanova H./Olivieri G. A. - Fanselow S./Roelofse R. 0:2
10:40Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. - Damonte A./De Samucewicz S. 2:0
13:50Milushev P./Shandarov R. - Jecan M. A./Jianu F. C. -:-
14:30Brancaccio R./Nikles J. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. -:-
15:00Evrard J./Hernandez-Aguila A. - Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. -:-
15:20Fils A./van Assche L. - Reymond A./Tabur C. -:-
16:30Chepelev A./Skatov T. - Babic Z./Lock C. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Belgrade (Serbia), clay

09:00Cungu R. (Mne) - Apostol B. I. (Rou) 2:0
09:00Folliot Q. (Fra) - Gimenez I. (Bra) 2:0
09:00Pavlovic L. (Fra) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 1:2
09:45Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Srbljak G. (Mkd) 0:2
10:30Bakshi A. (Geo) - Petrovic D. (Bih) -:-
10:30Pecci A. (Ita) - Donev G. (Bul) -:-
10:30Wong Hong K. (Hkg) - Nedelko I. (Rus) -:-
11:15Papoe R. M. (Rou) - Frunza N. (Rou) -:-
11:30Andrejic M. (Aut) - Niedner N. (Ger) -:-
11:30Kekez D. (Cro) - Pavel B. (Rou) -:-
11:30Obradovic D. (Srb) - Krstic . V. (Srb) -:-
12:30Manda C. (Rou) - Schinteie G. C. (Rou) -:-
13:00Milev Y. (Bul) - Horvat R. (Cro) -:-
13:00Vanneste J. (Bel) - Popovic S. (Srb) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

09:40Cozbinov A. (Mda) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) 0:2
09:40Galarza J. I. (Arg) - Ferrari G. (Ita) 0:2
Set 3Basso A. (Ita) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) 1:1 (6:4,2:6,0:0)
Set 2Andre S. (Sen) - Vilardo F. (Ita) 1:0 (6:4,2:0)
12:50Speziali F. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Fumagalli F. (Ita) - Lipovsek P. T. (Slo) -:-
15:30Serafini M. (Ita) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) -:-
17:00Malgaroli L. (Ita) - Weis A. (Ita) -:-
20:30Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bern (Switzerland), clay

10:00Bonnaud A. (Fra) - Negritu Ch. (Ger) 0:2
10:00Lajal M. (Est) - Bodmer A. (Sui) 2:0
10:00Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Gavrielides L. (Ger) 0:2
10:00Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Llanes F. (Uru) 2:0
11:30Aguilar J. C. (Can) - Steiner M. (Ger) -:-
11:30Bocchi L. (Ita) - Pontico H. (Fra) -:-
11:30Florig P. (Ger) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) -:-
11:30Lopez N. (Sui) - Martinez M. (Sui) -:-
13:00Schifris J. (Ger) - Prechtel S. (Ger) -:-
13:00Von der Schulenburg J. (Sui) - Yunis F. (Ger) -:-
14:30Colson T. (Bel) - Egea F. E. (Arg) -:-
14:30Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Battaglino S. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

23:20Kikuchi Y. (Jpn) - Li Z. (Chn) 2:0
00:05Bullard J. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 0:2
03:10Holt B. (Usa) - Nava E. (Usa) 2:0
20:00Gregg P. (Usa) - Vallejo D. (Par) -:-
20:00Mayo K. (Usa) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) -:-
20:00Perez A. (Usa) - Scott F. (Usa) -:-
20:00Quinn E. (Usa) - Kypson P. (Usa) -:-
20:00Sigouin B. (Can) - Angele J. F. (Fra) -:-
21:30Brymer G. (Usa) - Lee K. (Tpe) -:-
21:30Nakashima B. N. (Usa) - Kang K. (Usa) -:-
21:30Rivera H. (Usa) - Joncour R. (Fra) -:-
23:00Hadigian E. (Usa) - Petrov A. (Usa) -:-
23:00Mayo A. (Usa) - Ansari A. (Usa) -:-
23:00Montsi K. (Rsa) - Rai A. (Nzl) -:-
23:00Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) - Strode I. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Bosio G. (Ita) - Banerjee S. (Usa) 0:2
10:00Iradukunda G. (Bur) - Cavrak K. (Aus) 2:0
10:00Scaglia M. (Fra) - Matsuoka S. (Jpn) 2:0
10:00Singh K. (Ind) - Bertrand R. (Fra) 0:2
11:00Fernandez Canovas A. (Esp) - Tan B. (Tur) -:-
11:00Li H. (Chn) - Reitano S. (Ita) -:-
11:00Li M. (Chn) - Butulija B. (Srb) -:-
11:00Martin D. (Can) - Zakaryia F. (Egy) -:-
11:00Saitoh K. (Jpn) - Wang C. (Chn) -:-
11:00Vandermeersch C. (Fra) - Bouzige M. (Aus) -:-
11:00Wang X. (Chn) - Atmane T. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Wroclaw (Poland), clay

13:00Gima S. (Rou) - Safranek V. (Cze) -:-
13:00Nouza P. (Cze) - Tomescu D. A. (Rou) -:-
13:00Szic S. (Pol) - Vlkovsky V. (Cze) -:-
13:30Bienkiewicz J. (Pol) - Rajski M. (Pol) -:-
13:30Duda F. (Cze) - Bojarski A. (Pol) -:-
13:30Ilnytskyy S. (Ukr) - Sorger S. (Aut) -:-
14:30Galik M. (Svk) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) -:-
14:30Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Mikula M. (Pol) -:-
14:30Kielan S. (Pol) - Orlikowski A. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bakio (Spain), hard

09:10Glinka D. (Est) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 1:2
09:15Del C. P. (Esp) - Echeverria J. (Esp) 0:2
09:15Patael B. (Isr) - Gulin S. (Rus) 2:0
Medic.Palan D. (Cze) - Montes-De La Torre I. (Esp) 1:0 (7:5,2:3)
Set 2Johns G. (Usa) - Weightman O. (Gbr) 0:1 (5:7,0:0)
12:40Mansouri S. (Tun) - Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
12:50Brugnerotto M. (Ita) - Cekirge K. (Tur) -:-
13:30Blanch D. (Usa) - Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

10:00Briand J. (Fra) - Castagnola L. (Ita) 2:0
10:00Deschamps A. (Fra) - Debru M. (Fra) -:-
10:00Donnet E. (Fra) - Blanchet U. (Fra) 0:2
11:30Bellucci T. (Bra) - Voisin E. (Fra) -:-
11:30Doria L. (Arg) - Jacquet K. (Fra) -:-
11:30Gobat A. (Fra) - Bax F. (Fra) -:-
11:30Tabacco F. (Ita) - Handel T. (Ger) -:-
11:30Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Tsitsipas P. (Gre) -:-
11:30Zahraj P. (Ger) - Steinegger Y. (Sui) -:-
13:00Musialek A. (Fra) - Delage P. (Fra) -:-
13:00Pietri B. (Fra) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) -:-
16:30Legout T. (Fra) - Haliak M. (Blr) -:-
18:30Crawford O. (Usa) - Misrahi J. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

16:00Kissell C. (Usa) - Brumm J. (Usa) -:-
16:00Kumar O. (Usa) - Hohmann R. (Usa) -:-
16:00Markes C. (Usa) - Boitan G. A. (Rou) -:-
16:00McNally J. (Usa) - Nanda G. (Usa) -:-
17:30Chopra K. (Usa) - Al Allaf K. (Syr) -:-
17:30Sweeny D. (Aus) - Young D. (Usa) -:-
17:30Walters M. (Gbr) - Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Hua R. (Chn) - Koenig L. (Rsa) -:-
19:00Schachter N. (Usa) - Wu Y. (Chn) -:-
19:00Sharma A. (Usa) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-
20:30Nettles J. (Usa) - Farren C. (Usa) -:-
20:30Tu L. (Aus) - Damm M. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

10:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Berrettini J. (Ita) -:-
10:00Santillan A. (Aus) - Van Baal A. J. W. (Ned) -:-
10:00Toledo B. P. (Esp) - Khoeblal E. (Ned) -:-
12:00Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) -:-
12:00van Assendelft J. (Ned) - Heyman C. (Bel) -:-
13:30Jong S. (Ned) - De Jonge D. (Ned) -:-
15:00Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Gadamauri B. (Bel) -:-
15:00Veremeychuk D. (Ukr) - Rojas O. (Bel) -:-
16:30Hidalgo G. A. (Arg) - Schnaitter J. (Ger) -:-
17:30De Jong J. (Ned) - De Krom M. (Ned) -:-
19:00Eisinga Z. (Ned) - Cacao T. (Por) -:-
19:00Friberg K. (Swe) - Sekulic P. (Aus) -:-
19:00Weststrate L. (Ned) - Donders D. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Poprad (Slovakia), clay

09:30Denisov I. (Rus) - Madarasz G. (Hun) 0:2
09:30Karol M. (Svk) - Poljak D. (Cze) 0:2
09:30Minarik K. (Svk) - Lanik T. (Svk) 2:0
09:30Wessels L. (Ger) - Pokorny L. (Svk) 2:0
11:00Freund S. (Swe) - Ingildsen J. (Den) -:-
11:00Jenicek J. (Cze) - Evans T. (Aus) -:-
11:00Palosi S. (Rou) - Novansky M. (Svk) -:-
11:00Stevenson K. (Can) - Katuch J. (Svk) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

15:00Dolehide C. (Usa) - Halbauer E. (Usa) -:-
15:00Douglas E. (Usa) - Papamichail D. (Gre) -:-
15:00Hewitt D. (Usa) - Oosterhout E. (Usa) -:-
15:00Zhao C. (Can) - Jokic K. (Srb) -:-
16:00Chang H. (Usa) - Navarro E. (Usa) -:-
16:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Manasse M. (Usa) -:-
16:00Parks A. (Usa) - Aney J. (Usa) -:-
16:00Zeballos N. (Bol) - Zuger J. (Sui) -:-
17:30Bhatia R. (Ind) - Duval V. (Usa) -:-
17:30Liang E. S. (Tpe) - Krueger A. (Usa) -:-
17:30Mandlik E. (Usa) - Arango E. (Col) -:-
17:30Mcadoo R. (Usa) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) -:-
17:30Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Chang S. (Usa) -:-
17:30Van Nguyen C. (Usa) - Babos T. (Hun) -:-
17:30Vickery S. (Usa) - Perrin C. (Sui) -:-
17:30Zacarias M. (Mex) - Rosca C. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

03:00Hart J. M. (Usa) - Jovic I. . (Usa) 0:2
10:00Cataldi T. (Usa) - Sun E. (Usa) -:-
10:00McCray M. (Usa) - Aubuchon M. (Usa) -:-
10:00Tjen J. (Ina) - Mohamad S. (Usa) -:-
10:00Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Jones M. (Usa) -:-
20:00Mar T. (Usa) - Atay S. (Tur) -:-
20:00Murphy M. (Usa) - Da C. M. S. (Bra) -:-
21:30Hui K. (Usa) - Thamchaiwat B. (Tha) -:-
21:30Piai E. (Bra) - Codd K. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Lukacs V. (Hun) - Lopicic A. (Srb) 2:0
10:00Mincheva V. (Rus) - Chehoudi D. (Tun) 2:0
10:00Morreale L. (Ger) - Palecek N. (Srb) -:-
17:00Berriri C. (Tun) - Yao X. (Chn) -:-
17:00Cho I-H. (Tpe) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
17:00Kobayashi H. (Jpn) - Buchwald H. (Ger) -:-
17:00Lucia I. (Ita) - Cavelli C. (Ita) -:-
17:00Paszek T. (Aut) - Nakano S. (Nzl) -:-
17:00Shimizu E. (Jpn) - Vinahradava H. (Blr) -:-
17:00Wei S. (Chn) - Yasar M. (Swe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

10:00Dimitrova K. (Bul) - Meri E. (Svk) -:-
10:00Radojevic A. (Srb) - Radenkovic M. (Swe) 0:2
11:15Lodikova D. (Rus) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) -:-
11:15Salvi L. (Ita) - Stankovic A. (Srb) -:-
11:15Sepa I. (Srb) - Svatikova L. (Svk) -:-
12:30Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Bakhmutkina P. (Rus) -:-
12:30Granwehr A. (Sui) - Drahota Szabo D. (Hun) -:-
12:30Ristic M. (Srb) - Bojovic J. (Srb) -:-
14:00Mettraux M. (Sui) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) -:-
14:00Radivojevic L. (Srb) - Tsoneva M. (Bul) -:-
14:00Stakusic M. (Can) - Vishwanath . L. (Ind) -:-
15:30Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Amariei I. D. (Rou) -:-
15:30Sretenovic T. (Srb) - Vangelova A. (Bul) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

14:30Brace C. (Can) - McPhillips K. (Usa) -:-
14:30Ng T. (Usa) - Price G. (Usa) -:-
14:30Shaffer K. (Usa) - Corley C. (Usa) -:-
16:00Gillan A. (Gbr) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
16:00Reami A. (Usa) - Cantos Siemers I. (Ger) -:-
16:00Urhobo A. (Usa) - Yu E. (Usa) -:-
16:30Boulais I. (Can) - Zhu A. (Usa) -:-
16:30Sebov K. (Can) - Daavettila S. (Usa) -:-
16:30Xu S. (Chn) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Gailis R. (Usa) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
18:00Miller K. (Usa) - Catanzarite A. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

10:00Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Vrancken Peeters A. (Ned) -:-
10:00Tran D. (Ned) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) -:-
11:30Matoula M. (Gre) - Pieri J. (Ita) -:-
12:00Bartone K. (Lat) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Carreras A. (Gbr) - Avdeeva J. (Rus) -:-
12:00Haas B. (Aut) - Yuldasheva S. (Uzb) -:-
12:00Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Vedder E. (Ned) -:-
13:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Gimbrere J. (Ned) -:-
13:30Leykina P. (Rus) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) -:-
15:00Ambrosio S. (Ger) - Podoroska N. (Arg) -:-
15:00Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Nuudi M. (Est) -:-
15:00Szabanin N. (Hun) - Berberovic N. (Bih) -:-
19:30Lamens S. (Ned) - Spee B. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Gurugram 2 (India), hard

06:00Bhargava A. (Ind) - Mummadi V. (Ind) 0:2
06:00Bhatia K. (Ind) - Tatavarthy S. (Ind) 1:2
06:00Kobori M. (Jpn) - Yamazaki I. (Jpn) 0:2
06:00Kumkhum L. (Tha) - Kovapitukted P. (Tha) 0:2
06:00Pridankina E. (Rus) - Raina A. (Ind) 1:2
06:00Yadav M. (Ind) - Matsuda M. (Jpn) RETIRED 1:0
12:00Bhosale R. (Ind) - Aleen Qamar F. (Ind) -:-
12:00Costoulas S. (Bel) - Nitture A. D. (Ind) -:-
12:00Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Baharmus H. (Ind) -:-
12:00Yashina E. (Rus) - Sirimalla S. (Ind) -:-
13:30Desai Z. (Ind) - Imamura S. (Jpn) -:-
13:30Matere I. (Ind) - Ukolova A. (Rus) -:-
13:30Nugroho P. M. (Ina) - Chaudhari V. (Ind) -:-
13:30Yamalapalli S. (Ind) - Thandi K. K. (Ind) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Palma del Rio (Spain), hard

19:30Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Park S. (Kor) -:-
19:30Montes Khaghani A. (Esp) - Lahey A. (Usa) -:-
19:30Shapatava S. (Geo) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) -:-
20:00Sun L. (Sui) - Gonzalez Encinas M. (Esp) -:-
21:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Tirunelveli T. (Usa) -:-
21:00Savinykh V. (Rus) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-
22:00Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) - You X. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Porto 3 (Portugal), hard

12:00Lindh E. (Gbr) - Cabrera L. (Aus) -:-
12:00Logotheti E. (Gre) - Jorge M. (Por) -:-
12:00Mcphee K. (Aus) - Bolkvadze M. (Geo) -:-
13:30Arakawa N. (Jpn) - Ozgen P. (Tur) -:-
13:30Helmi O. (Den) - Dolzhenko M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Jorge F. (Por) - Morais M. (Por) -:-
15:00Lu J. (Chn) - Kanev K. (Ger) -:-
15:00Mushika Mao (Jpn) - Parnaby A. (Aus) -:-
15:00Santos A.F. (Por) - Hutchinson H. (Gbr) -:-
16:30Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Monakhova D. (Rus) -:-
16:30Lanca S. (Por) - Dapkute I. (Ltu) -:-
16:30Solomatina A. (Rus) - Arakawa H. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Diatchenko V. (Rus) - Daley D. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Germany), clay

11:00Akugue Noha N. (Ger) - Makarova E. (Rus) -:-
11:00Kraus S. (Aut) - Herrmann S. (Ger) -:-
11:00Radovanovic N. (Fra) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) 0:2
11:00Steiner V. (Ger) - Ganz F. (Sui) -:-
12:00Scholl C. (Usa) - Curovic T. (Srb) -:-
12:30Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Nagy A. (Hun) -:-
12:30Falkowska W. (Pol) - Kung L. (Sui) -:-
12:30Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Janicijevic S. (Fra) -:-
12:30Gettwart F. (Ger) - Prisacariu A. (Rou) -:-
12:30Wagner S. (Ger) - Mack M. (Ger) -:-
13:00Rivkin N. (Ger) - Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) -:-
13:30Kucmova A. (Cze) - Markova J. (Cze) -:-
14:30Siskova A. (Cze) - Guth M. (Ger) -:-
17:00Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Seibold E. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Tarvisio (Italy), clay

11:00Erjavec V. (Slo) - Smejkal L. (Slo) -:-
12:00Colmegna M. (Ita) - Rosatello C. (Ita) -:-
12:00Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Oliynykova O. (Cro) -:-
12:30Boskovic L. (Cro) - Rubini S. (Ita) -:-
12:30Hindova D. (Cze) - Dinu C. (Rou) -:-
12:30Mazzola A. (Ita) - Zucchini A. (Ita) -:-
13:30Arcidiacono F. (Ita) - Wurth T. (Cro) -:-
13:30Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) - Marcinko P. (Cro) -:-
13:30Ricci B. (Ita) - Radisic N. (Slo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Montpellier (France), clay

10:35Osborne A. (Aus) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) 0:2
10:40Gamiz A. (Ven) - Bucsa C. (Esp) 0:2
10:40Rame A. (Fra) - Alves C. (Bra) 0:2
Set 1Gracheva V. (Rus) - Vismane D. (Lat) 0:0 (2:3)
Set 1Robbe A. (Fra) - Carle M. L. (Arg) 0:0 (0:1)
13:30Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) - Yerolymos M. (Fra) -:-
13:40Monnet C. (Fra) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
14:40Shnaider D. (Rus) - Blinkova A. (Rus) -:-
15:30Rosca I. L. (Rou) - Gadecki O. (Aus) -:-
15:40Baindl K. (Ukr) - Cakarevic S. (Fra) -:-
17:10Andreeva M. (Rus) - Tholey L. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Belgrade (Serbia), clay

14:30Bouskila A./Petrovic D. - Apostol B. I./Cungu R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

14:20Ortega P./Usai P. - Bertuccioli F./Picchione A. -:-
14:25Binda A./Cozbinov A. - Pereira F./Roveri Sidney G. -:-
15:30Oradini G./Zanotti A. - D./Fumagalli F. -:-
17:00Brown A./Horve L. - Galarza J. I./Lipovsek P. T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bern (Switzerland), clay

15:00Martinez L./Parizzia N. - Dellavedova M./Schuetze C. -:-
15:00Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. - Aguilar J. C./Von der Schulenburg J. -:-
15:00Rossi L./Sorrentino L. - Bittoun C./Llanes F. -:-
15:00Martinez M./Staeheli L. - Burdet A./Reco A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

01:00Chen K. Y./Huang T. - Ayeni A./Gregg P. 1:2
01:05Brady K./Khan N. - Chirala S. R./Scott F. 2:1
01:20Meister N./Petrov A. - Maginley J./Montsi K. 0:2
02:25Angele J. F./Joncour R. - Mayo A./Mayo K. 0:2
00:30Asaba A./Bangoura S. - Ansari A./Field J. -:-
00:30Sigouin B./Tyler J. - Holt B./Svajda Z. -:-
00:30Quinn E./Vallejo D. - Nava E./Perez A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

18:30Fernandez M. P./Fortes E. - Cavrak K./Crnokrak A. -:-
18:30Jones M./Zheng B. - Ghorbel A./Iradukunda G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Wroclaw (Poland), clay

13:00Czaczkowski P./Matuszewski G. - Andrzejczak B./Kowal K. -:-
15:00Adamek M./Ilnytskyy S. - Barnat J./Duda F. -:-
15:00Bojarski A./Szic S. - Dembek M./Wojcik Y. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bakio (Spain), hard

12:45InterruptedHignett L./MacKinlay J. - Barreto Sanchez D. A./Manzanera Pertusa A. 0:1
14:15Cohen A./Martinez A. - Garcia A./Mansilla Diez M. -:-
14:15Glinka D./Saar K. K. - Cervantes Tomas L./Vallejo Ferrer A. -:-
15:00Echeverria J./Riva P. - Caballero Moreno A./Del Olmo Diaz R. -:-
15:15Gulin S./Palan D. - Blanch D./Martinez Arjona S. -:-
15:45Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Cekirge K./Stepanian A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

11:30Blanchet U./Darras M. - Debru M./Voisin E. -:-
11:30Bobichon . M./Donnet E. - Handel T./Steinegger Y. -:-
13:00Bax F./Pietri B. - Coulibaly E./Tsitsipas P. -:-
13:00Doria L./Ramiaramanana L. - Castagnola L./Tabacco F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

23:45Vance J./Vance J. - Allen H./Steinhausen J. N. 2:0
00:30Hsu Yu H./Sweeny D. WO - Kumar P./Neff A. -:-
20:30Kissell C./Sheehy J. - Chopra K./Hohmann R. -:-
22:00Clark E./McNally J. - Hua R./Wu Y. -:-
22:00Mitsui S./Sekiguchi S. - Matsui T./Uesugi K. -:-
22:00Nanda G./Zink T. - Goldhoff G./Markes C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

18:00Rincon D./Shelbayh A. - Pontjodikromo S./Wassermann D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Poprad (Slovakia), clay

14:00Dancu V. A./Palosi S. - Rikl P./Vocel M. -:-
14:00Minarik K./Palovic L. - Atlangeriev B./Denisov I. -:-
14:00Karol M./Pokorny L. - Baranec D./Stolarik S. -:-
14:00Orlov V./Poljak D. - Marek W./Taczala D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

01:30Thombare P./Zuger J. - Osuigwe V./Pierre-Louis K. 2:0
02:05Chang S./Kulikov A. - Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 2:0
02:20Parks A./Vickery S. - Fruhvirtova L./Krueger A. 2:1
21:00Douglas E./Jokic K. - Mateas M./Papamichail D. -:-
21:00Aney J./Loeb J. - Ivanova D./Zeballos N. -:-
21:00Bolton E./Manasse M. - Dolehide C./Dolehide S. -:-
21:00Hewitt D./Mcadoo R. - Babos T./Zacarias M. -:-
22:30Rogers A. S./Rosca C. - Liang E. S./Perrin C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

10:00Chiu B./Mar T. - Ly-Nguyen S./Murphy M. -:-
11:30Hance K./Jovic I. . - Kuczer D./Pielet G. -:-
21:30Kondos G./Lebedeva S. - Cayetano E./Ewing S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

10:00Blatter L./Cherkassova T. - Faga S./Garkusha E. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

01:30Gailis R./Sieg M. - Kuwata H./Zhu A. 0:2
18:30Hu X./Ma Y. - Cantos Siemers I./Ratliff S. -:-
18:30Gillan A./Proctor L. - Ansari C./Arseneault A. -:-
18:30Sanchez A. S./Sewing S. - Ng T./Shaffer K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

15:00Lemoine Q./Stevens L. - Calinescu C. T./Janssen C. -:-
16:30Bartone K./Papadakis L. - Kempen M./Kulambayeva Z. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Palma del Rio (Spain), hard

21:00Spasova B./Toma M. - Fossa N./Rossi F. -:-
21:30Bassols M./Eala A. - Gonzalez Encinas M./Lahey A. -:-
21:30Koklina E./Shapatava S. - Cervino Ruiz C./Mikulskyte J. -:-
22:30Savinykh V./Stollar F. WO - Anttila A./Ortega Redondo P. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Germany), clay

12:30Ceuca A. A./Richter A. - Hobgarski K./Wagner A. -:-
13:30Putz L. I./Wildgruber A. - Makarova E./Reyngold E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Tarvisio (Italy), clay

12:30Colmegna M./Delai M. - Falkner Z./Mariani M. -:-
13:30Boskovic L./Erjavec V. - Kostyuk M./Peckl K. -:-
13:30Cvetkovic T./Moccia C. - Hindova D./Sevcikova L. -:-
13:30Ricci B./Zucchini A. - Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Montpellier (France), clay

Set 1Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Cascino E./Khromacheva I. 0:0 (1:3)
16:10Alves C./Carle M. L. - Babel O./Nguyen Tan L. -:-
17:00Collins A./Vismane D. - Osborne A./Rompies J. -:-
17:40Gamiz A./Lazaro Garcia A. - Nahimana S./Robbe A. -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for tennis fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!