Soccer » 22.06.2024 » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: Euro
15:00Georgia - Czech Republic -:-18:00Turkey - Portugal -:-
21:00Belgium - Romania -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América
02:00Peru - Chile -:-00:00Ecuador - Venezuela -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
17:00CR Belouizdad - MC Alger -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:00Almagro - Nueva Chicago -:-20:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Moron -:-
20:00Def. de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-
20:00Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
20:00San Miguel - Talleres (R.E) -:-
20:00Tristan Suarez - All Boys -:-
20:15Temperley - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura
22:00Argentino de Merlo - San Martin Burzaco -:-22:00Argentino de Quilmes - Dep. Merlo -:-
22:00Comunicaciones - Excursionistas -:-
22:00Deportivo Armenio - Sacachispas -:-
22:00Fenix - Laferrere -:-
22:00Flandria - Dock Sud -:-
22:00Liniers - Acassuso -:-
22:00Los Andes - Villa Dalmine -:-
22:00Midland - Canuelas -:-
22:00Sportivo Italiano - UAI Urquiza -:-
22:00Villa San Carlos - Colegiales -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
22:00Berazategui - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-22:00Central Cordoba - Leandro N. Alem -:-
22:00Club Lujan - Argentino de Rosario -:-
22:00Deportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol -:-
22:00El Porvenir - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
22:00General Lamadrid - Deportivo Espanol -:-
22:00Ituzaingo - Atlas -:-
22:00Lugano - Claypole -:-
22:00Mercedes - Victoriano A. -:-
22:00Puerto Nuevo - Central Ballester -:-
22:00Sportivo Barracas - Real Pilar -:-
22:00Yupanqui - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00O'Connor Knights - Canberra Croatia -:-07:00Tigers FC - Monaro Panthers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland -:-08:00Lake Macquarie - New Lambton -:-
09:00Valentine - Cooks Hill United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
09:00Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt -:-11:00Hills United - Wollongong Wolves -:-
11:00Marconi Stallions - Sutherland Sharks -:-
11:15St. George City - NWS Spirit -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
08:45Queensland Lions - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-09:00Peninsula - Rochedale -:-
10:00Redlands - Brisbane City -:-
10:15Wynnum Wolves - Brisbane Roar U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:00Croydon - Para -:-09:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-
09:30Adelaide Comets - FK Beograd -:-
09:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide United U23 -:-
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Modbury Jets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
08:30Devonport - Riverside Olympic -:-08:30Launceston United - Clarence Zebras -:-
08:45Launceston - Kingborough Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
05:00Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons -:-07:00Avondale FC - Manningham United Blues -:-
08:00Heidelberg Utd - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Dandenong City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
09:00Armadale - Fremantle City -:-09:00Balcatta - Perth RedStar -:-
09:00Floreat Athena - Perth Glory U23 -:-
09:00Olympic Kingsway - Bayswater -:-
09:00Western Knights - Inglewood Utd -:-
11:00Stirling Macedonia - Perth SC -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
07:00Canberra Juventus - West Canberra Wanderers -:-07:00Canberra White Eagles - Wagga City Wanderers -:-
07:00Queanbeyan City - Brindabella -:-
07:15ANU - Belconnen Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
08:00Cessnock City Hornets - Singleton Strikers -:-08:30West Wallsend - Thornton Redbacks -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
07:00Bankstown City Lions - Bulls Academy -:-10:30Northern Tigers - Dulwich Hill -:-
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Dunbar Rovers -:-
11:00Inter Lions - Hakoah Sydney -:-
11:00Macarthur Rams - SD Raiders -:-
11:00Rydalmere Lions - UNSW -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
10:15Capalaba - Mitchelton -:-11:00Eastern Suburbs - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Fulham Utd. - Sturt Lions -:-07:30Playford Patriots - Adelaide Victory -:-
07:30Salisbury Utd. - Western Strikers -:-
07:30West Adelaide - Cumberland Utd. -:-
08:00Adelaide Vipers - Blue Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
04:15Launceston U21 - Ulverstone -:-06:15Launceston United U21 - Burnie Utd. -:-
06:30Somerset - Northern Rangers -:-
10:30Devonport U21 - Riverside Olympic U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:30Hobart City - Taroona -:-06:30New Town - Hobart Utd. -:-
06:30South East Utd. - Clarence Zebras U21 -:-
06:30University of Tasmania - South Hobart U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
07:00Gosnells City - Nedlands -:-09:00Kingsley Westside - Murdoch Melville -:-
09:00Mandurah City - Dianella White Eagle -:-
09:00Rockingham City - Cockburn City -:-
09:00Subiaco - Gwelup Croatia -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup
06:00Samoa - Papua New Guinea -:-09:00Fiji - Tahiti -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Naftan - Slavia Mozyr -:-17:00FC Minsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
19:00BATE - Dynamo Brest -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
15:00Energetik-BGU - Maxline -:-15:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Belarus U17 -:-
16:00Ostrovets - Zhodino 2 -:-
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Belshina -:-
19:00Din. Minsk 2 - FC Slonim -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
12:00Tsirang - Thimphu City -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
21:00Criciuma - Botafogo RJ -:-22:30Gremio - Internacional -:-
23:30Cuiaba - Atletico GO -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
22:00CRB - Guarani -:-22:00Operario - Botafogo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00Tombense - Floresta EC -:-00:30Londrina - Botafogo PB -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
20:00Ipora - Anapolis -:-20:00Santo Andre - Inter de Limeira -:-
21:00Manauara - Manaus -:-
21:00Nova Iguacu - Itabuna -:-
21:00Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte -:-
21:00Pouso Alegre - Maringa FC -:-
21:00Sao Jose EC - Agua Santa -:-
21:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Brasiliense -:-
22:00Aguia De Maraba - Moto Club -:-
22:00Ipatinga - Serra -:-
23:00Sao Raimundo RR - Humaita -:-
23:30Portuguesa RJ - Audax RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
19:45Cabofriense - Olaria -:-19:45CEAC/Araruama - Resende -:-
19:45Duque de Caxias - America RJ -:-
19:45Serrano FC - Marica -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 3
20:30Terra e Mar - Esporte Limoeiro -:-BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30Inhumas - Ouvidorense -:-21:00Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
20:00Betim - Tupi-MG -:-20:00Boa - URT -:-
20:00Caldense - North Esporte Clube -:-
20:00Democrata SL - Valeriodoce -:-
20:00Mamore - Varginha -:-
20:00Nacional de Muriae - Aymores -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
21:00Nacional PR - Rio Branco PR -:-23:30Laranja Mecanica - AA Iguacu -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
20:00Atletico Mogi - ECUS SP -:-20:00Barcelona SP - Paulista -:-
20:00Fernandopolis - Olimpia FC -:-
20:00Flamengo SP - Colorado Caieiras -:-
20:00Inter de Bebedouro - Tupa -:-
20:00Manthiqueira - Mauaense -:-
20:00Maua - Uniao Mogi -:-
20:00Tanabi - AEA Aracatuba -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Linhares - Vitoria ES -:-20:00Porto Vitoria - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-
20:00Real Noroeste - Vilavelhense -:-
20:00Rio Branco ES - Capixaba SC -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
20:00Bragantino - Sao Bento -:-20:00Capivariano - Rio Branco SP -:-
20:00Piracicaba - Rio Claro -:-
20:00Portuguesa - Oeste -:-
20:00Sao Caetano - Juventus-SP -:-
20:30XV de Jau - Vocem -:-
21:00Sao-Carlense - Taquaritinga -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
20:00CAP Paulo Jacinto U20 - ASA U20 -:-20:00Dimensao Capela U20 - Liga do Sertao U20 -:-
20:00Flamengo do Ipiranga U20 - Gaviao Izidorense U20 -:-
20:00Lajense U20 - Zumbi U20 -:-
20:00Santa Cruz AL U20 - UNEC U20 -:-
20:00Ubertec U20 - Guarani de Paripueira U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
15:00Audax RJ U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-15:00Madureira U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
15:00Portuguesa RJ U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
16:00Avai U20 - Nacao U20 -:-19:00Joinville U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-
20:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense U20
14:30Icasa U20 - Crato U20 -:-14:30Santa Cruz CE U20 - CA Cearense U20 -:-
20:00Acopiara U20 - Iguatu U20 -:-
20:00Ceara U20 - Tiradentes U20 -:-
20:00Ferroviario U20 - Itapipoca U20 -:-
20:00Fortaleza U20 - Terra e Mar U20 -:-
20:00Sao Gerardo U20 - Juventus CE U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
21:00Acao U20 - Mixto U20 -:-21:00Cuiaba U20 - Operario FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
14:00Coimbra U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-15:00Athletic Club U20 - Tres Coracoes U20 -:-
15:00Santarritense U20 - Ipatinga U20 -:-
20:00America MG U20 - Futgol U20 -:-
20:00Betim U20 - XV de Novembro U20 -:-
20:00Boston City U20 - Minas Boca U20 -:-
20:00Cruzeiro U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage
20:30Athletico-PR U20 - Parana Clube U20 -:-20:30Azuriz U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
20:30Coritiba U20 - Hope Internacional U20 -:-
20:30Londrina U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
20:30Operario PR U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
20:30Patriotas U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano U20
20:00Atletico Gloriense U20 - Falcon U20 -:-20:00Dorense U20 - Lagarto U20 -:-
20:00Olimpico EC U20 - Confianca U20 -:-
20:00Sergipe U20 - America SE U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20
21:00Aquidauanense U20 - Comercial MS U20 -:-21:00Dourados U20 - Operario AC U20 -:-
21:00Sao Gabriel MS U20 - Campo Grande U20 -:-
21:00Sete de Dourados U20 - Ivinhema U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba Women
20:00G.E.L. W - Harpia W -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00Cavalry - Atl. Ottawa -:-CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00Antofagasta W - U. Espanola W -:-18:00Colo-Colo W - Everton W -:-
21:00Deportes Iquique W - Coquimbo W -:-
CHINA: Yi League
10:00Shanghai Port B - Guangxi Lanhang -:-11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Quanzhou Yassin -:-
13:00Dalian Kuncheng - Beijing Technology -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
12:30Jiangxi Lushan - Zhejiang Professional -:-13:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:30Qingdao Red Lions - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng -:-
13:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Qingdao West Coast -:-
13:30Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing Guoan -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
13:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-13:35Shaanxi Changan W - Wuhan Jiangda W -:-
13:35Yongchuan Chashan W - Shanghai RCB W -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group
22:00Alianza W - Atl. Nacional W -:-00:00Ind. Medellin W - Santa Fe W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor - Relegation
10:30Kunratice - Kralovice -:-10:30Uhrineves - Aritma Prague B -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
22:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M -:-00:00San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00El Gaish - Smouha -:-18:00Enppi - El Gouna -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Ethiopian Insurance - Ethiopia Bunna -:-17:00Sidama Bunna - Defence Force -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
16:00Alushta-Crimea - Inkomport -:-16:00Gvardiya - GFK Yalta -:-
16:00Kyzyltash - Ocean Kerch -:-
16:00Sparta-KT - TSK Simferopol -:-
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women - Play Offs
15:00Linfield W - Wexford W -:-15:00Shelbourne W - Athlone WFC W -:-
17:00Shamrock Rovers W - Peamount W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
15:00HB Torshavn 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-15:00Klaksvik 2 - Vikingur 2 -:-
15:00Sandur - Hoyvik -:-
15:00TB Tvoroyri - AB Argir -:-
19:00FC Suduroy - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
22:00Camerhogne - St. John's -:-22:00Hurricanes - Hard Rock -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Vestri - Valur -:-19:00Kopavogur - Stjarnan -:-
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik -:-
ICELAND: Division 1
18:00Grindavik - Dalvik/Reynir -:-18:00Thor Akureyri - Leiknir -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
08:00Machida - Avispa Fukuoka -:-11:00Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
11:00Verdy - Nagoya Grampus -:-
11:30Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe -:-
11:30Iwata - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kyoto -:-
12:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00Urawa Reds - Kashima Antlers -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
10:00Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai -:-11:00Kofu - Ehime -:-
11:00Yokohama FC - Kumamoto -:-
12:00Kagoshima Utd - Oita Trinita -:-
12:00Okayama - Kusatsu -:-
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwaki -:-
12:00Tochigi SC - Chiba -:-
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Fujieda MYFC -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
11:00Grulla Morioka - Imabari -:-11:00Nagano - Toyama -:-
11:00Sagamihara - Yamaga -:-
12:00Gainare Tottori - Gifu -:-
12:00Omiya Ardija - Ryukyu -:-
12:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kamatamare -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00NGU Nagoya W - Harima Albion W -:-06:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Kunoichi W -:-
07:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Ehime W -:-
11:00Orca Kamogawa W - Nittaidai W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
15:00Kyzylzhar - FC Astana -:-15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
KENYA: Super League
13:00Darajani Gogo - Mombasa Elite -:-13:00Dimba Patriots - Silibwet -:-
13:00Kajiado - Luanda Villa -:-
13:00Kisumu All-Stars - MCF -:-
13:00Mara Sugar - Mathare Utd. -:-
13:00Mulembe United - Assad -:-
13:00Nairobi United - Migori -:-
13:00Naivas FC - Gusii -:-
13:00Rainbow - Kibera -:-
14:00Mombasa Stars - Vihiga -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00Grobina - Riga FC -:-LATVIA: Latvian Cup
13:00Kekava-Auda - Alberts JDFS -:-16:00LSPA - Beitar/Riga Mariners -:-
17:00Marupe - FK Smiltene -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
11:00Iecava W - FK Olaine W -:-16:00FK Liepaja W - SFK Riga W -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
16:00Transinvest - Dziugas Telsiai -:-18:00FK Panevezys - Dainava Alytus -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Riteriai - BE1 NFA -:-17:00Tauras Taurage - BFA Vilnius -:-
18:00Siauliai 2 - Ekranas -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
13:00Monte Carlo - University of Macau -:-15:00Gala - Sporting Macau -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Baka City - Dedza Dynamos -:-14:30Baka City - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30Bangwe All Stars - Big Bullets -:-
14:30Chitipa United - MAFCO -:-
14:30Creck Sporting - Karonga United -:-
14:30Dedza Dynamos - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30MAFCO - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30Mighty Tigers - FOMO -:-
14:30Silver Strikers - FOMO -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
11:30Johor DT - Sri Pahang -:-14:15Kuching City FC - Terengganu -:-
15:00Penang - Kedah -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khoromkhon - Falcons -:-13:15Deren - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
17:00Sogndal - Kongsvinger -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00Brann 2 - Notodden -:-15:00Eik-Tonsberg - Arendal -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
13:30Stjordals Blink - Skeid -:-14:00Eidsvold TF - Strommen -:-
14:00Grorud - Follo -:-
14:00Strindheim - Kjelsas -:-
15:30Tromsdalen - Ull/Kisa -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Bjarg - Fana -:-14:00Haugesund 2 - Stord -:-
15:00Askoy - Floro -:-
15:00Forde - Ardal -:-
15:00Sandviken - Loddefjord -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Sandefjord 2 - Pors -:-15:00Odd 2 - Vindbjart -:-
15:00Vigor - Madla IL -:-
16:00Mandalskameratene - Fram -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Asker - Flint -:-14:00Gamle Oslo - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
15:00Frigg - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 -:-
15:00Nordstrand - Askollen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
12:30Rana FK - Surnadal -:-13:00Trygg/Lade - Lillestrom 2 -:-
15:00Verdal - Orkla -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Gjellerasen - Bjorkelangen -:-15:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lorenskog -:-
15:00Ready - Spjelkavik -:-
16:30Hodd 2 - Skedsmo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Sprint-Jeloy - Ulfstind -:-17:00Ham-Kam 2 - Honefoss -:-
18:00Fyllingsdalen - Harstad -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
12:45Rosenborg W - Valerenga W -:-13:00Brann W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-
13:00Lyn W - Asane W -:-
13:00Roa W - Kolbotn W -:-
13:00Stabaek W - LSK Kvinner W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
15:00Viking W - Avaldsnes W -:-18:00Aalesund W - Tromso W -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:00Guairena - Deportivo Santani -:-16:0012 de Junio - Recoleta -:-
16:00Pastoreo - Sp. Carapegua -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Kaya - Philippine Army -:-09:00Philippine Air Force - Manila Digger -:-
11:30Maharlika - Stallion -:-
14:00United City - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
12:00Dynamo Barnaul - Lada Togliatti -:-14:00Nosta - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
15:00Amkar - Akron Togliatti 2 -:-
17:00Pari NN 2 - Orenburg 2 -:-
17:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Kirov -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
10:00Zvezda 2005 W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W -:-15:00Ryazan W - FK Yenisey W -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
12:00Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar -:-14:15DPMM - Geylang -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Elman - Dekedda -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
11:00Daegu - Jeonbuk -:-12:00Daejeon - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00Gangwon - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
13:00Seoul - Suwon FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
12:00Asan - Gyeongnam -:-12:30Anyang - Seoul E-Land -:-
12:30Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
10:30Gyeongju KHNP - Daejeon Korail -:-12:00Mokpo - Yangpyeong -:-
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Pocheon -:-
12:00Yeoju Citizen - Daegu 2 -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
21:00Gimnastic - Malaga -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
19:00Jove - Xerez D.F.C. -:-20:00CD Coria - Real Murcia B -:-
TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
09:30Hualien W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-10:00Hang Yuan W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
12:30Kaohsiung W - Taichung Blue W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
16:00Panjsher - Eskhata -:-16:00Vakhsh - Khosilot Parkhar -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
16:00Olympique Beja - AS Marsa -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
15:00CA Cerro - Danubio -:-17:30Maldonado - Fenix -:-
20:00Racing Montevideo - Defensor Sp. -:-
22:00PostponedBoston River - CA Cerro -:-
22:00PostponedCerro Largo - Liverpool M. -:-
22:00PostponedDefensor Sp. - Wanderers -:-
22:00PostponedFenix - River Plate -:-
22:00PostponedMiramar - Danubio -:-
22:00PostponedNacional - Rampla Juniors -:-
22:00PostponedPenarol - Maldonado -:-
22:00PostponedProgreso - Racing Montevideo -:-
23:00Progreso - Penarol -:-
USA: USL Championship
01:30Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay -:-00:00Monterey Bay - Oakland Roots -:-
USA: USL League Two
00:00Pathfinder - Seacoast Utd Phantoms -:-01:00Lansing City - Kalamazoo FC -:-
01:00Ocean City - LVU Rush -:-
01:00Western Mass Pioneers - Boston City -:-
02:00Bavarian United - Minneapolis City -:-
02:30Twin City Toucans - Houston Sur -:-
03:00Tucson - Southern California -:-
03:00Utah United - Flatirons -:-
04:00Midlakes United - Lane United -:-
04:00United PDX - Ballard -:-
04:30Almaden - Davis Legacy -:-
22:00Albany Rush - Boston Bolts -:-
22:00Black Rock - AC Connecticut -:-
23:00Brevard SC - Inter Gainesville -:-
00:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Tobacco Road -:-
00:00Cleveland Force - Fort Wayne -:-
00:00Dayton - Kings Hammer -:-
00:00St. Petersburg FC - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
00:00Union FC Macomb - Michiana Lions -:-
00:00West Virginia - SC United Bantams -:-
USA: NISA
23:00Savannah Clovers - Michigan Stars -:-USA: NWSL Women
02:00Orlando Pride W - Utah Royals W -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:00Din. Samarkand - Andijan -:-17:00Lok. Tashkent - Sogdiana -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:30FK Humenne (Svk) - Kosice (Svk) -:-10:30Petrin Plzen (Cze) - Plzen (Cze) -:-
10:30Pohorelice (Cze) - Brno (Cze) -:-
10:30Teplice (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze) -:-
11:00Aarhus (Den) - Brabrand (Den) -:-
11:00Jihlava (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze) -:-
11:00Liberec (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze) -:-
11:00Polonia Bytom (Pol) - Piast Gliwice (Pol) -:-
11:00Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) - Opava (Cze) -:-
11:00Taborsko (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-
11:00Zurich (Sui) - Wil (Sui) -:-
12:00ATSV (Ger) - Furth II (Ger) -:-
13:00Bochum II (Ger) - Koln II (Ger) -:-
13:00Kreuzlingen (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui) -:-
14:00DJK Fortuna Dilkrath (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) -:-
14:00Domzale (Slo) - Ruzomberok (Svk) -:-
14:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) -:-
14:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
14:00Lausanne (Sui) - Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) -:-
14:00Lohne (Ger) - Vorsfelde (Ger) -:-
14:00Nyiregyhaza (Hun) - Cigand SE (Hun) -:-
14:00Paks (Hun) - Budaorsi SC (Hun) -:-
14:00Rakow (Pol) - Legnica (Pol) -:-
14:00Ruch Chorzow (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) -:-
14:00Samorin (Svk) - Z. Moravce-Vrable (Svk) -:-
14:00Tychy (Pol) - Podbeskidzie (Pol) -:-
14:00UTA Arad (Rou) - Egnatia (Alb) -:-
14:00Vaduz (Lie) - Kriens (Sui) -:-
14:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) -:-
15:00Brechin (Sco) - Dundee Utd (Sco) -:-
15:00Meppen (Ger) - Schalke II (Ger) -:-
15:00SV Rothenstein (Ger) - Jena (Ger) -:-
15:00SV Zehdenick 1920 (Ger) - Fortuna Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
15:30Pwllheli (Wal) - Bala (Wal) -:-
16:00Abbey Villa (Nir) - Queen of South (Sco) -:-
16:00Livingston (Sco) - Alloa (Sco) -:-
16:00Nenzing (Aut) - Altach (Aut) -:-
16:00Stranraer (Sco) - Larne (Nir) -:-
16:00Suderelbe (Ger) - St. Pauli II (Ger) -:-
17:00Maribor (Slo) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
17:00Oudenaarde (Bel) - Dender (Bel) -:-
17:00SV Donau (Aut) - First Vienna (Aut) -:-
17:00Tikves (Mkd) - FC Ballkani (Kos) -:-
17:00Zepperen-Brustem (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel) -:-
17:30Dynamo Diviaky (Svk) - Podbrezova (Svk) -:-
18:00Alemannia Haibach (Ger) - Aschaffenburg (Ger) -:-
18:00Deisenhofen (Ger) - Rosenheim (Ger) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Arenel Movers - TelOne -:-15:00Bikita Minerals - Chicken Inn -:-
15:00Herentals - Ngezi Platinum -:-
15:00Platinum - Simba Bhora -:-
15:00ZPC Kariba - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!