live score - soccer livescore

These matches took place yesterday. Find out if your team succeeded, check your team’s roster, and who scored.

International - Champions League Qualification
FT Olympiacos2:0Omonia Nicosia
FT Molde3:3Ferencvaros
FT Gent1:2Dynamo Kyiv
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. A
FT Barcelona SC1:2Flamengo
FT Junior FC4:1Independiente del Valle
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. B
FT Tigre1:1Bolivar
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. D
FT LDU de Quito4:2Sao Paulo
FT Binacional0:6River Plate
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. F
FT Estudiantes Merida1:3Nacional
England - FA Cup Qualification
FT Worcester2:3Stafford Rangers
FT Grays Athletic3:1Potton United
FT Sutton Common Rovers1:3Metropolitan Police FC
FT Wingate & Finchley1:4Folkestone Invicta
FT Cray Valley Paper Mills3:1Burgess Hill Town
AP Tavistock AFC5:7Gosport Borough
AP Kidlington5:3Salisbury
FT Larkhall Athletic3:2Bitton AFC
FT Tiverton2:0Bideford AFC
AP Highworth Town5:6Melksham Town
FT Cray Wanderers3:1Fisher
International - Europa League Qualification
FT Apollon Limassol0:5Lech Poznan
International - AFC Champions League Grp. A
FT Esteghlal3:0Al Ahli
International - AFC Champions League Grp. B
FT Shahr Khodrou FC0:1Pakhtakor Tashkent
England - EFL Cup
FT Preston North End0:2Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Fulham2:0Sheffield Wednesday
FT Stoke City1:0Gillingham
FT Millwall0:2Burnley
FT Morecambe0:7Newcastle United
FT Chelsea6:0Barnsley
FT Leicester City0:2Arsenal
FT Fleetwood Town2:5Everton
Finland - Veikkausliiga
FT IFK Mariehamn0:2Ilves
FT SJK0:1FC Lahti
FT Haka0:2RoPS
FT FC Inter Turku0:0Honka
Italy - Coppa Italia
FT Piacenza1:2Teramo
Finished AET Carpi1:3Casarano
FT Alessandria3:2Sambenedettese
FT Novara3:1Gelbison Cilento
FT Pontedera1:2S.S. Arezzo
FT Carrarese4:0Ambrosiana
FT Livorno1:2Pro Patria
FT Catanzaro2:1Virtus Francavilla
FT Bari4:0ASD Trastevere
FT Renate2:1Avellino
FT Juve Stabia2:1Tritium
FT FeralpiSalo1:0ASD Pineto
FT Potenza0:2Triestina
FT Calcio Padova2:0Breno
Finished AET Catania1:2San Nicolo
FT Monopoli1:0Modena
Russia - Cup Grp. 3
AP Salyut Belgorod4:5Arsenal Tula
Russia - Cup Grp. 7
FAA Dinamo Stavropol3:0FC Rotor Volgograd
Ukraine - Premier League
FT Rukh Lviv1:1Shakhtar Donetsk
USA - Major League Soccer
FT New England Revolution3:1Montreal Impact
Brazil - Serie B
FT Operario Ferroviario1:1Cuiaba
Czech Republic - Cup
FAA FK Kolin0:3Zizkov
FAA Karlovy Vary3:0FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
FT FA 20000:3HB Koege
Egypt - Premier League
FT FC Masr0:3Al Ahly
Estonia - Meistriliiga
FT Tammeka0:0Nomme JK Kalju
Japan - J. League
FT Consadole Sapporo0:1Kashiwa Reysol
FT Kashima Antlers1:0Shonan Bellmare
FT Kawasaki Frontale3:2Yokohama FC
FT Oita Trinita0:2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Vissel Kobe4:3Sagan Tosu
FT Gamba Osaka2:1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT FC Tokyo2:0Cerezo Osaka
FT Shimizu S-Pulse1:2Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Yokohama F.Marinos3:1Vegalta Sendai
Kosovo - Superliga
FT Llapi0:1Gjilani
FT Ballkani3:2Feronikeli
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Cova da Piedade0:0Academica
FT Oliveirense2:2FC Porto B
FT Benfica B3:4Chaves
FT Penafiel1:2Vilafranquense
FT Leixoes0:2Mafra
Russia - National Football League
FT FC Krasnodar II1:1FC Orenburg
FT FC Volgar1:1Irtysh
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara7:0Dinamo Briansk
FT Neftekhimik4:0Tekstilshchik
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl1:1Chertanovo Moscow
FT Fakel0:0Tom Tomsk
FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz2:1Spartak Moscow II
FT Veles Moscow1:0SKA-Khabarovsk
FT Torpedo Moscow0:2Nizhny Novgorod
FT Baltika0:1Chayka
Wales - Premier League
FT Cefn Druids AFC1:2Flint Town United
Armenia - Premier League
FT Lori1:0Pyunik
FT Gandzasar5:0Shirak
Australia - Queensland
FT Gold Coast United FC1:1Peninsula Power
Australia - Queensland Premier League
FT Rochedale Rovers1:2Wolves FC
Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
FT Lions FC U202:4Gold Coast Knights U20
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
FT Reichenau1:1Telfs
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
FT Dornbirner SV6:2Rankweil
Belarus - Premier League
FT Smolevichy0:4FC Minsk
Brazil - Cup
FT CRB1:0Juventude
FT America MG3:1Ponte Preta
Brazil - Paulista A2 Playoff
FT XV de Piracicaba0:0Sao Caetano
Canada - CSL
FT Brantford Galaxy FC1:3Hamilton City
Chile - Primera B
FT Cobreloa0:2Union San Felipe
FT Deportes Copiapo3:1San Marcos
FT Atletico Nublense2:0Puerto Montt
FT Magallanes5:5Rangers
FT San Luis0:0Deportes Santa Cruz
FT Santiago Morning1:1Deportes Valdivia
China - China League Grp. A
FT Beijing BG0:2Taizhou Yuanda
FT Beijing Renhe1:2Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
China - China League Grp. B
FT Guizhou Hengfeng1:0Shaanxi Changan
FT Shenyang Urban FC0:1Jiangxi Liansheng
China - China League Grp. C
FT Changchun Yatai0:1Kunshan FC
FT Nantong Zhiyun FC1:1Sichuan Jiuniu
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
FT Cucuta3:3Deportivo Cali
Croatia - 2. Division
FT Osijek B0:1NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT HNK Orijent 19191:2Junak
FT Opatija1:1Solin
Cyprus - Cup
FT Ermis Aradippou3:0Akritas Chlorakas
FT Olympiakos Nicosia4:0PO Xylotympou 2006
FT Kouris Erimis0:11AEK Larnaca
Faroe Islands - Premier League
FT TB Tvoeroyri0:1NSI Runavik
FT EB/Streymur1:5HB Torshavn
FT Skala4:4Fuglafjoerdur
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
FT FC Zugdidi0:2FC Gagra
FT FC Shevardeni 19060:4Sioni Bolnisi
FT Aragvi Dusheti2:0WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Germany - Regionalliga North Group North
FT FC Hansa Lueneburg3:1St. Pauli II
FT Heider SV0:31. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT Eintracht Norderstedt3:2Hamburger SV II
FT Altonaer FC 932:1Holstein Kiel II
FT SC Weiche Flensburg1:0SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany - Regionalliga North Group South
FT Oldenburg1:1SSV Jeddeloh
FT SV Atlas Delmenhorst1:6TSV Havelse
FT HSC Hannover1:3Hannover 96 II
FT Oberneuland1:0Wolfsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig0:2Carl Zeiss Jena
FT SV Lichtenberg 473:2VfB Auerbach
FT ZFC Meuselwitz0:3FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT Bischofswerdaer FV1:1Hertha Berlin II
FT Chemnitzer FC0:1BFC Dynamo
FT Optik Rathenow2:2Lokomotive Leipzig
FT Energie Cottbus3:1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT VSG Altglienicke1:1Babelsberg
FT FSV Luckenwalde1:1Berliner AK 07
FT Tennis Borussia1:1Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
FT Freiburg II1:0FSV Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga West
FT FC Koeln II0:0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT RW Essen3:2RW Ahlen
FT SC Wiedenbrueck1:4Borussia Dortmund II
FT Bergisch Gladbach1:1Schalke 04 II
FT SV Straelen1:1Oberhausen
FT VfB Homberg2:2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT Wuppertal1:1Preussen Muenster
FT Sportfreunde Lotte2:2Lippstadt
FT FC Wegberg-Beeck0:2SV Roedinghausen
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
FT TSG Backnang1:1SV Oberachern
FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen0:0Dorfmerkingen
Germany - Oberliga Flens Nord
FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel0:1TSV Altenholz
Germany - Oberliga Flens Sud
FT SV Todesfelde4:0FC Dornbreite Luebeck
FT Luebeck II2:3Eutin 08
FT Pansdorf0:3SV Eichede
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
FT Buchonia Flieden0:2SV Steinbach 1920
FT SV Neuhof3:4KSV Baunatal
FT RW Walldorf6:2FC Hanau 93
FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar2:0TUS Dietkirchen
FT FV Bad Vilbel1:1Huenfelder SV
FT FSV Fernwald0:4VFB Ginsheim
FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim0:2FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT Turk Gucu Friedberg3:1FC 1906 Erlensee
FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz3:1SC Hessen Dreieich
FT SV Zeilsheim1:3SC Waldgirmes
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
FT Ratinger SV5:1TuRU Duesseldorf
FT Cronenberger SC4:0TV Jahn Hiesfeld
FT SpVg Schonnebeck2:2SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
FT SC Velbert1:0SW Essen
FT Sportfreunde Baumberg2:3FC Bocholt
FT FC Kleve4:1FC Kray
FT Niederwenigern1:2Velbert
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2:0Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
FT MTV Eintracht Celle1:3FC Hagen/Uthlede
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
FT Carl Zeiss Jena II0:3RW Erfurt
FT FC Eilenburg4:0Plauen
Hong Kong - Premier League
FT Southern District RSA0:1Eastern Sports Club
Japan - J. League 2
FT Kyoto Sanga FC3:2Tochigi SC
FT Omiya Ardija1:2Tokushima Vortis
FT Fagiano Okayama FC2:1Montedio Yamagata
FT Machida Zelvia1:1V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Ehime FC0:0Albirex Niigata
FT Matsumoto Yamaga1:6FC Ryukyu
FT Zweigen Kanazawa0:0Tokyo Verdy
FT Avispa Fukuoka1:0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu0:3Mito Hollyhock
FT JEF United Chiba1:2Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Jubilo Iwata1:1Ventforet Kofu
Japan - Cup
Finished AET Mitsubishi Mizushima FC1:0Matsue City FC
FT Iwaki FC0:3Rein Meer Aomori
FT FC Tokushima5:0Matsuyama University
Finished AET Vonds Ichihara2:3Tokyo Musashino City FC
FT Niigata University3:0Artista Asama
Finished AET Fukuoka University1:4Kanoya University
FT Arterivo Wakayama1:0MIO Biwako Shiga
FT Fuji University SC3:2Sony Sendai
FT Tsukuba University4:3Toin University of Yokohama
Finished AET Fukui United FC2:1Toyama Shinjo Club
FT Honda FC2:1Tokoha University FC
FT Nagara Club0:4FC Maruyasu Okazaki
FT FC TIAMO Hirakata1:0Nara Club
FT Kochi United SC2:1Takamatsu University SC
FT MD Nagasaki0:2Verspah Oita
Jordan - Premier League
FT Al-Jazeera3:0FC Ma'an
FT Sahab SC0:1Al-Wehdat
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FT Kaspyi Aktau0:2Taraz
Luxembourg - National Division
FT FC Rodange 911:0FC Wiltz 71
FT US Hostert4:5FC Differdange 03
FT FC Etzella Ettelbruck1:1AS Jeunesse Esch
FT FC Progres Niederkorn3:2Union Titus Petange
FT CS Fola Esch4:0RM Hamm Benfica
FT Swift Hesperange1:2F91 Dudelange
FT FC Victoria Rosport2:0Una Strassen
FT US Mondorf les Bains3:2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
FT Mineros de Zacatecas1:0CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
FT Correcaminos de la UAT2:1Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Dorados1:1Cancun FC
Moldova - National Division
FT Zimbru0:2Speranta
Montenegro - 2. Division
FT FK Drezga3:3Mornar
FT Ibar1:2FK Bokelj
FT Igalo2:1Berane
FT Jedinstvo BP1:2Kom
Morocco - Botola Pro
FT Ittihad Tanger0:0Renaissance Club Zemamra
FT RSB Berkane2:1FAR Rabat
Myanmar - National League
FT Magwe FC0:1Southern Myanmar FC
FT Sagaing United FC3:1ISPE FC
FT Yadanarbon FC1:3Hantharwady United FC
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
FT Alianza Universidad1:0Cusco FC
FT Cienciano3:1FBC Melgar
FT Deportivo Llacuabamba1:4Sporting Cristal
Serbia - Prva Liga
FT Loznica2:1Sloga Kraljevo
FT FK Zemun0:3Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT Zarkovo1:3FK IMT Beograd
FT FK Radnicki 19232:1Radnicki Pirot
FT Kabel Novi Sad2:1Dinamo Vranje
FT Buducnost Dobanovci3:0Jagodina
FT Trayal Krusevac2:1Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT Kolubara1:0FK Dubocica
FT Borac Cacak0:1FK Graficar
Slovakia - 2. Liga
FT FC STK 1914 Samorin0:1Komarno
FT Partizan Bardejov1:1FC Petrzalka 1898
FT FC Kosice3:0Slovan Bratislava B
FT Puchov0:3Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT Liptovsky Mikulas2:1Skalica
FT Zilina B2:2Slavoj Trebisov
South Korea - Cup
FT Jeonbuk FC1:0Seongnam FC
AP Ulsan Hyundai5:4Pohang Steelers
Sweden - Ettan Norra
FT IFK Luleaa4:1Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT Nykoepings BIS2:6IFK Haninge BRB
FT Vasalunds IF3:0IF Karlstad
FT Gefle6:2Sollentuna FK
FT Team TG FF2:1Taeby FK
FT Sandvikens IF1:0Brommapojkarna
FT IFK Berga1:1IF Sylvia
FT IK Frej Taeby3:2Karlslunds IF HFK
Sweden - Ettan Soedra
FT FC Linkoeping City2:1Oskarshamns AIK
FT Eskilsminne IF3:1FK Karlskrona
FT Qviding FIF0:0Lunds BK
FT Tvaaaakers IF0:2Landskrona BoIS
FT Motala AIF FK5:3IFK Vaernamo
FT Skoevde AIK3:2Assyriska IK
FT FC Trollhaettan1:2Utsiktens BK
FT Lindome GIF2:0Torns IF
Sweden - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
FT Raeppe GOIF1:1Kristianstad FC
Switzerland - Promotion League
FT Bavois0:3Cham
FT FC Koeniz2:0FC Muensingen
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 2
FT FC Bassecourt1:3Solothurn
FT Muttenz0:5FC Langenthal
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 3
FT Red Star Zuerich1:1FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USA - USL Championship
FT Austin Bold4:0Sporting Kansas City II
USA - NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. B
FT Chattanooga FC2:0LA Force
Denmark - 1. Division Grp. 1
FT B 932:0Damsoe
Denmark - 1. Division Grp. 3
FT IF Lyseng0:2ASA Aarhus
Postponed and cancelled matches
International - AFC Champions League Grp. A
Cnc Al-Wahda-:-Al Shorta
International - AFC Champions League Grp. B
Cnc Al Hilal-:-Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Cnc Falkenbergs FF-:-IK Brage
International - AFC Cup Grp. F
Cnc Ho Chi Minh City FC-:-Lao Toyota FC
Cnc Hougang United FC-:-Yangon United
International - AFC Cup Grp. G
Cnc Bali United Pusam-:-Ceres-Negros FC
Cnc Than Quang Ninh-:-Svay Rieng
International - AFC Cup Grp. H
Cnc Shan United-:-Tampines Rovers FC
Cnc Kaya FC-:-PSM Makassar
Kosovo - Superliga
Pst Drita-:-Trepca 89
Russia - National Football League
Pst Akron Togliatti-:-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sweden - Superettan
Cnc Oestersunds FK-:-Umeaa
China - Super League
Cnc Shanghai Shenhua-:-Chongqing Lifan
Cnc Tianjin Tianhai-:-Beijing Guoan
Cnc Henan Jianye-:-Jiangsu Suning FC
Cnc Dalian Professional FC-:-Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Cnc Hebei CFFC-:-Tianjin Teda
Cnc Guangzhou Evergrande-:-Wuhan Zall
Cnc Shanghai SIPG FC-:-Shandong Luneng
Cnc Qingdao Huanghai-:-Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Cyprus - Cup
Pst Aris Limassol-:-Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic - FNL
Pst Trinec-:-FC Vlasim
Faroe Islands - Premier League
Pst Vikingur-:-AB Argir
Germany - Oberliga Flens Nord
Pst TSV Bordesholm-:-TSB Flensburg
Pst SV Frisia 03 RL-:-SC Weiche Flensburg II
Germany - Oberliga Flens Sud
Pst Oldenburger SV-:-SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Pst SC Paderborn 07 II-:-Westfalia Rhynern
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
Cnc Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa-:-Coban Imperial
Cnc Club Xelaju-:-Guastatoya
Cnc CSD Municipal-:-Comunicaciones FC
Montenegro - 2. Division
Pst FK Arsenal Tivat-:-Grbalj Radanovici
Slovakia - 2. Liga
Pst FK Poprad-:-Zeleziarne Podbrezova
USA - USL Championship
Pst New Mexico United-:-Rio Grande Valley FC
Click on score for game details