live score - soccer livescore

These matches took place yesterday. Find out if your team succeeded, check your team’s roster, and who scored.

International - Champions League Qualification
FT FC Sheriff3:0Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Qarabag FK0:0Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Zrinjski Mostar1:1Spartak Trnava
FT Rosenborg3:1Valur
FT Sutjeska0:2FC Astana
FT Celtic3:0Alashkert FC
International - Europa League Qualification
FT Zeljeznicar3:1Trans Narva
Brazil - Serie B
FT Avai FC0:0Atletico GO
FT Vila Nova0:0Brasil de Pelotas
FT Sampaio Correa0:0Juventude
FT Guarani2:3Figueirense
International - Club Friendlies
FT FC Emmen3:2Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT Dijon2:2Sporting Charleroi
FT CS Auronzo0:20Lazio
FT Fulham0:3Fenerbahce
FT SPAL 20136:1Ankaran Hrvatini
FT Fiorentina2:1Hellas Verona
Cnc Dijon-:-Fulham
FT Bochum2:0Stoke City
FT SV Rossbach/Verscheid0:7Bayer Leverkusen
FT Hannover 962:0FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT Sion2:0Inter
FT Dynamo Dresden0:0Huddersfield Town
FT Augsburg2:1Middlesbrough
FT KV Mechelen0:0Club Brugge
FT FV Illertissen3:3VfB Stuttgart
FT FC Wegberg-Beeck0:5Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT Red Star2:1Reims
FT Tubize0:1Standard Liege
FT Bordeaux2:1Saint-Etienne
FT SC Heerenveen1:1FC Twente
FT PSV Eindhoven3:1Galatasaray
FT FC Groningen0:1KFC Uerdingen
FT Wittenhorst0:1VVV-Venlo
FT AZ Alkmaar2:0Panathinaikos
FT Nantes1:2Marseille
FT Bodmin Town1:11Cardiff City
FT Mansfield Town3:1Derby County
FT Montelupo0:5Empoli
FT Bury1:1Everton
FT Real Betis1:1Braga
International - Copa Sudamericana
FT Caracas2:0Sport Huancayo
FT Lanus1:0Atletico Junior
Japan - J. League
FT Shimizu S-Pulse3:0Cerezo Osaka
FT Jubilo Iwata3:3Kashima Antlers
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima4:0Gamba Osaka
FT V-Varen Nagasaki0:1Vissel Kobe
FT Consadole Sapporo1:2Kawasaki Frontale
FT Vegalta Sendai2:8Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Kashiwa Reysol0:1FC Tokyo
FT Shonan Bellmare1:1Sagan Tosu
FT Urawa Red Diamonds3:1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Singapore - S.League
FT Albirex Niigata FC5:1Young Lions
FT Brunei DPMM1:1Tampines Rovers FC
Argentina - Cup
AP Villa Dalmine4:3CD UAI Urquiza
China - Super League
FT Shanghai Shenhua1:0Tianjin Teda
FT Dalian Yifang0:0Hebei CFFC
FT Beijing Guoan2:1Henan Jianye
FT Guangzhou Evergrande4:0Guizhou Hengfeng
China - China League
FT Shijiazhuang Ever Bright2:1Yanbian
FT Meizhou Hakka3:3Qingdao Huanghai
Iceland - Cup
FT Vikingur Reykjavik0:1Vikingur Olafsvik
Indonesia - Liga 1
FT Persipura Jayapura0:0PSIS
FT Mitra Kukar3:0Sriwijaya FC
FT Persebaya Surabaya2:0PSMS
Malaysia - Super Liga
FT Melaka United2:2Pahang
FT Kuala Lumpur FA1:5Perak
FT Negeri Sembilan3:1Selangor
FT PKNP FC0:1Selangor Pkns FC
Malaysia - Premier League
FT Sabah FA0:0Pulau Pinang
FT PDRM1:2UiTM
FT Felcra FC1:2Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Nigeria - Professional Football League
Pst Enyimba-:-Rivers United FC
Pst Enugu Rangers-:-Nasarawa United
Pst Go Round-:-Katsina United
Pst Yobe Desert Stars-:-Heartland Owerri
Pst Niger Tornadoes-:-Lobi Stars
Pst Kwara United-:-Akwa United
Pst Ifeanyi Ubah United-:-Wikki Tourist
Pst Sunshine Stars-:-Abia Warriors
Pst Kano Pillars-:-El Kanemi Warriors
Pst MFM FC-:-Plateau United
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
FT Nacional1:2Olimpia
FT Guarani1:0Deportivo Capiata
Russia - PFL Zone Center
Pst Torpedo Moscow-:-Khimki 2
FT Strogino0:3Saturn Ramenskoye
FT Khimik Novomoskovsk0:0Kaluga
FT Sokol Saratov2:1Dinamo Briansk
FT Kvant Obninsk2:1Metalurg Lypetsk
FT FC Ryazan0:1FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT Salyut Belgorod1:3Zorky Krasnogorsk
Russia - PFL Zone West
FT Leningradets2:0Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT Znamya0:1Tekstilshchik
FT Chertanovo Moscow 23:2Murom
FT Kolomna1:2Veles Moscow
FT Luki-Energiya0:0FC Dolgoprudny
FT Pskov 7471:4Torpedo Vladimir
Scotland - League Cup Grp. C
FT Cove Rangers1:2Hearts
South Korea - K-League 1
FT Jeonbuk FC1:0Jeju United
FT FC Seoul2:1Jeonnam Dragons
FT Suwon Bluewings5:2Incheon United
FT Daegu FC0:1Pohang Steelers
FT Sangju Sangmu0:1Gyeongnam FC
FT Gangwon FC3:3Ulsan Hyundai
Click on score for game details