Soccer » Today » Odds
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Odds provided by 1xBet - Bet now!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Montpellier - Nantes -:- [ 2.01 | 3.75 | 3.99 ]GERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30Bochum - Hoffenheim -:- [ 2.26 | 4.09 | 3.04 ]ITALY: Serie A
20:45Frosinone - Salernitana -:- [ 1.47 | 5.07 | 7.24 ]SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
39'Cerro Porteno (Par) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:0 [ 2.88 | 3.23 | 2.50 ]39'Cobresal (Chi) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) 0:2 [ 4.12 | 3.75 | 1.83 ]
02:00Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:- [ 3.19 | 3.22 | 2.34 ]
02:00Palestino (Chi) - Millonarios (Col) -:- [ 2.89 | 3.22 | 2.51 ]
SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:- [ 2.78 | 3.47 | 2.72 ]AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
20:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Esperance Tunis -:- [ 1.82 | 3.13 | 4.70 ]21:00Al Ahly - Mazembe -:- [ 1.42 | 4.09 | 7.60 ]
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00Biskra - ES Setif -:- [ 1.94 | 3.13 | 4.05 ]17:00PostponedBiskra - Oran -:-
17:00El Bayadh - Khenchela -:- [ 1.77 | 3.29 | 4.74 ]
17:00PostponedES Setif - US Souf -:-
17:00PostponedKabylie - Constantine -:-
17:00PostponedKhenchela - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedMagra - Saoura -:-
17:00PostponedParadou - ASO Chlef -:-
17:00Saoura - US Souf -:- [ 1.15 | 6.36 | 15.00 ]
ANGOLA: Girabola
18:00Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto -:- [ 1.98 | 3.13 | 3.90 ]ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
39'Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 0:0 [ 3.43 | 3.12 | 2.19 ]ARMENIA: Premier League
17:00Ararat Yerevan - Van -:- [ 1.97 | 3.31 | 3.70 ]ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
16:00Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:- [ 2.46 | 3.03 | 2.90 ]19:30Iraq U23 - Vietnam U23 -:- [ 1.63 | 3.68 | 5.14 ]
AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:45Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:- [ 2.12 | 4.20 | 2.93 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:30Manly Utd - NWS Spirit -:- [ 1.53 | 4.87 | 4.50 ]11:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Utd -:- [ 2.98 | 3.64 | 2.12 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:30Redlands - Wynnum Wolves -:- [ 3.51 | 3.96 | 1.84 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
12:00Adelaide City - Adelaide United U23 -:- [ 1.83 | 3.84 | 3.66 ]12:00South Adelaide - Croydon -:- [ 4.57 | 4.24 | 1.60 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons -:- [ 4.87 | 4.14 | 1.58 ]AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
12:00Nepean - Bankstown City Lions -:- [ 3.39 | 3.88 | 1.89 ]AUSTRALIA: SA State League
12:45West Torrens - Sturt Lions -:- [ 1.74 | 3.94 | 3.99 ]AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
12:30Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne City U21 -:- [ 1.76 | 3.98 | 3.85 ]12:30Northcote City - Brunswick City -:- [ 2.14 | 3.65 | 2.94 ]
12:30Preston Lions - Werribee City -:- [ 1.56 | 4.39 | 4.70 ]
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:30Austria Vienna - Altach -:- [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 4.07 ]AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Kapfenberg - Horn -:- [ 2.18 | 3.43 | 3.04 ]18:10Lafnitz - Leoben -:- [ 4.47 | 3.86 | 1.67 ]
18:10Ried - Amstetten -:- [ 1.21 | 5.98 | 10.20 ]
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Drassburg - Donaufeld Wien -:- [ 8.90 | 5.66 | 1.24 ]19:00Marchfeld - Mauerwerk -:- [ 1.31 | 5.27 | 7.70 ]
19:30SK Rapid (Am) - TWL Elektra -:- [ 1.30 | 5.37 | 8.05 ]
19:30Traiskirchen - Favoritner -:- [ 1.86 | 3.83 | 3.55 ]
20:00Ardagger - SV Oberwart -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Weindorf St. Anna -:-19:00ASK Voitsberg - ASK Klagenfurt -:- [ 1.40 | 4.97 | 6.05 ]
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen -:- [ 2.08 | 3.71 | 3.02 ]
19:00Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger -:- [ 1.92 | 3.83 | 3.35 ]
19:00LASK (Am) - Union Gurten -:- [ 2.22 | 3.61 | 2.83 ]
19:00SC Weiz - SPG Wels -:-
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Vocklamarkt -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:00USVS Rudersdorf - Edelserpentin -:-19:30Marz - Halbturn -:-
19:30Parndorf - Leithaprodersdorf -:- [ 1.52 | 4.41 | 5.06 ]
AUSTRIA: Karnten
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Donau Klagenfurt -:- [ 1.74 | 3.96 | 3.92 ]19:00Lendorf - Treibach -:-
19:00SV Kraig - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
19:00Volkermarkt - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
19:09KAC 1909 - St. Jakob/Ros -:- [ 1.64 | 4.21 | 4.26 ]
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Kottingbrunn - Warth -:-19:30Rohrbach - Korneuburg -:-
19:30Zwettl - Langenrohr -:- [ 2.08 | 3.72 | 3.01 ]
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:00Weisskirchen - ASK St.Valentin -:-19:30Leonfelden - Micheldorf -:-
20:00Pregarten - Bad Ischl -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Union Henndorf - SAK 1914 -:- [ 2.08 | 3.71 | 3.02 ]18:30Grodig - USK Anif -:- [ 1.63 | 4.15 | 4.40 ]
19:00Eugendorf - UFC Hallein -:- [ 2.91 | 3.77 | 2.12 ]
19:00Puch - Strasswalchen -:- [ 1.80 | 3.89 | 3.74 ]
19:00Seekirchen - Burmoos -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Ilzer SV - SV Union Gnas -:- [ 1.53 | 4.36 | 5.05 ]19:00Koflach - Lebring -:-
19:00SV Frauental - Tillmitsch -:-
19:00SV Wildon - Furstenfeld -:- [ 1.43 | 4.72 | 5.90 ]
19:00UFC Fehring - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:- [ 1.41 | 4.33 | 6.23 ]
19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Hohenhaus Schladming -:- [ 1.79 | 3.90 | 3.79 ]
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
20:00Fugen - Kitzbuhel -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
19:30SC Kundl - Vols -:-19:30SV Worgl - Innsbrucker AC -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
18:30A. Lustenau (Am) - Lauterach -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
18:00Red Star-Penzing - Dinamo Helfort -:- [ 6.27 | 4.82 | 1.40 ]18:30SV Donau - Sportunion Mauer -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:30Shamakhi - Difai Agsu -:- [ 1.21 | 6.00 | 9.35 ]14:00Mingachevir - Iravan -:- [ 1.78 | 3.57 | 4.17 ]
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Rahmatgonj MFS - Fortis -:- [ 2.68 | 2.77 | 2.68 ]11:45Sheikh Russel - Abahani Limited -:- [ 4.40 | 3.39 | 1.79 ]
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Brittons Hill - Paradise SC -:-03:00Empire - Weymouth Wales -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:30Vitebsk - BATE -:- [ 3.19 | 3.32 | 2.29 ]19:30Dynamo Brest - Naftan -:- [ 1.38 | 4.85 | 8.30 ]
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
16:30Volna Pinsk - Belarus U17 -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
20:45Eupen - Charleroi -:- [ 3.27 | 3.37 | 2.25 ]BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:30Gent B - Leuven B -:- [ 1.68 | 3.89 | 4.36 ]BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
20:15Wezel Sport - Bocholter -:-BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Lommel SK U21 - RWDM U21 -:- [ 2.82 | 3.90 | 2.06 ]20:00Dender U21 - Deinze U21 -:- [ 3.76 | 4.15 | 1.70 ]
20:00St. Truiden U21 - Oostende U21 -:- [ 3.05 | 3.88 | 1.96 ]
20:15Westerlo U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:- [ 1.13 | 7.60 | 13.00 ]
20:30Francs Borains U21 - Patro Eisden U21 -:- [ 2.52 | 3.98 | 2.18 ]
20:30Kortrijk U21 - Eupen U21 -:- [ 2.44 | 3.78 | 2.31 ]
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
20:00Charleroi W - Mechelen W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
20:30Genk W - Gent W -:- [ 2.21 | 3.67 | 2.81 ]BOTSWANA: Premier League
19:00Township Rollers - Orapa United -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Ituano - Operario -:- [ 2.56 | 2.97 | 2.96 ]00:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC -:- [ 1.71 | 3.55 | 5.05 ]
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
9'Independencia - Sao Francisco FC 0:022:30Galvez - Vasco da Gama AC -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
01:00Oratorio - Trem -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
39'Aimore - Inter Santa Maria 1:0 [ 2.52 | 3.19 | 2.70 ]BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Estrela do Norte U20 -:-20:00Vitoria ES U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Brusque U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-20:00Joinville U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Aparecidense U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 -:- [ 3.73 | 3.66 | 1.85 ]20:30Guanabara City U20 - Itaberai U20 -:- [ 1.81 | 3.68 | 3.91 ]
20:30Royal U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-
20:30Trindade U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:- [ 1.71 | 3.55 | 4.64 ]
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:00Prudentopolis U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-20:00Cascavel U20 - Azuriz U20 -:- [ 2.16 | 3.66 | 2.90 ]
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Bandeirante U20 - Sertaozinho U20 -:-20:00CA Joseense U20 - Pinda U20 -:-
20:00Capivariano U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
20:00Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Ituano U20 -:- [ 2.98 | 3.56 | 2.16 ]
20:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U20 -:-
20:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 -:-
20:00Fernandopolis U20 - Olimpia FC U20 -:-
20:00Francana U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:- [ 4.56 | 4.20 | 1.55 ]
20:00Gremio Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
20:00Guacuano U20 - Brasilis U20 -:- [ 2.37 | 3.71 | 2.57 ]
20:00Guarulhos U20 - Nacional SP U20 -:-
20:00Ibrachina U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:- [ 1.58 | 4.08 | 4.91 ]
20:00Independente SP U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 -:-
20:00Itapirense U20 - Ponte Preta U20 -:- [ 8.40 | 6.10 | 1.25 ]
20:00Marilia AC U20 - Presidente Prudente U20 -:-
20:00Maua U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
20:00Osasco Audax U20 - Oeste U20 -:- [ 2.68 | 3.50 | 2.37 ]
20:00Paulinia FU U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 -:-
20:00Piracicaba U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:- [ 1.67 | 3.83 | 4.52 ]
20:00Porto Football U20 - Aguai U20 -:-
20:00Referencia U20 - GE Osasco U20 -:-
20:00Rio Preto U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:- [ 1.97 | 3.82 | 3.22 ]
20:00Santo Andre U20 - Mauaense U20 -:- [ 1.58 | 4.08 | 4.91 ]
20:00Sao Bento U20 - Desportivo U20 -:- [ 3.89 | 3.82 | 1.78 ]
20:00Sao Caetano U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:- [ 2.52 | 3.49 | 2.52 ]
20:00Sao Carlos U20 - Ferroviaria U20 -:- [ 8.45 | 6.63 | 1.23 ]
20:00Sfera U20 - Elosport U20 -:-
20:00Tanabi U20 - Mirassol U20 -:- [ 4.83 | 3.75 | 1.59 ]
20:00Tupa U20 - Novorizontino U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Taubate U20 -:- [ 13.20 | 7.50 | 1.14 ]
20:00Uniao Suzano U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:- [ 3.22 | 3.67 | 2.01 ]
20:00Velo Clube U20 - CA Taquaritinga U20 -:- [ 1.09 | 9.00 | 23.00 ]
20:00XV de Jau U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Vitoria W - Confianca W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
19:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa -:- [ 2.19 | 3.24 | 3.34 ]BULGARIA: Vtora liga
16:00Marek - Septemvri Sofia -:- [ 2.81 | 2.93 | 2.44 ]CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Foullah Edifice - Gazelle -:-CHINA: Super League
12:00Qingdao West Coast - Nantong Zhiyun -:- [ 2.65 | 3.25 | 2.77 ]13:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao Hainiu -:- [ 2.17 | 3.32 | 3.52 ]
13:35Cangzhou - Henan Songshan Longmen -:- [ 2.82 | 3.51 | 2.45 ]
13:35Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka -:- [ 1.89 | 3.66 | 4.09 ]
13:35Wuhan Three Towns - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:- [ 2.26 | 3.55 | 3.10 ]
13:35Zhejiang Professional - Beijing Guoan -:- [ 3.25 | 3.64 | 2.16 ]
14:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan -:- [ 2.21 | 3.68 | 3.11 ]
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Atletico F.C. - Tigres -:- [ 4.10 | 3.27 | 1.88 ]23:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors -:- [ 2.01 | 3.31 | 3.56 ]
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
9'Patriotas - Bucaramanga 0:0 [ 3.14 | 3.15 | 2.30 ]02:00Quindio - Envigado -:- [ 2.07 | 3.29 | 3.39 ]
03:00Once Caldas - Fortaleza -:- [ 1.85 | 3.37 | 4.10 ]
CROATIA: HNL
18:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:- [ 2.00 | 3.22 | 3.93 ]CROATIA: Prva NL
15:50Jarun - Vukovar 1991 -:- [ 2.54 | 3.42 | 2.54 ]17:00Sesvete - Dubrava -:- [ 2.07 | 3.33 | 3.37 ]
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:00Dragovoljac - Jadran LP -:- [ 2.47 | 3.48 | 2.58 ]17:00Kustosija - Karlovac -:- [ 1.63 | 3.86 | 4.77 ]
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Ermis - Xylotymbou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:30Unicov - Zlinsko -:- [ 2.15 | 3.61 | 2.95 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:00SK Kladno - Hrebec -:- [ 1.26 | 6.50 | 6.67 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18:30Batov - Novy Jicin -:- [ 1.71 | 3.66 | 4.47 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
17:30Motorlet Prague B - Dolni Chabry -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
19:00Lyngby - Vejle -:- [ 2.43 | 3.28 | 2.98 ]DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:00Kolding IF - Sonderjyske -:- [ 3.48 | 3.53 | 1.96 ]DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
19:00B.93 - Horsens -:- [ 3.57 | 3.64 | 1.90 ]19:00Hillerod - Naestved -:- [ 1.72 | 3.82 | 4.20 ]
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad -:- [ 1.71 | 3.99 | 4.10 ]19:00Nykobing - AB Copenhagen -:- [ 2.93 | 3.45 | 2.23 ]
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
19:00F. Amager - Hellerup -:- [ 1.99 | 3.73 | 3.23 ]19:00Thisted FC - Skive -:- [ 3.46 | 3.57 | 1.95 ]
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00ASAS - Port -:-16:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
18:30ASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja -:- [ 2.16 | 3.36 | 3.12 ]DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30Blessing - Groupe Bazano -:-16:00Renaissance - AC Kuya -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Ind. Juniors - Cuniburo -:- [ 1.66 | 3.55 | 5.09 ]EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
03:30Santa Tecla - Aguila -:- [ 8.60 | 4.71 | 1.33 ]ENGLAND: Championship
21:00QPR - Leeds -:- [ 6.15 | 4.50 | 1.50 ]ENGLAND: Premier League 2
15:30Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 -:- [ 2.61 | 4.07 | 2.21 ]20:00Aston Villa U21 - Norwich U21 -:- [ 2.01 | 4.21 | 2.90 ]
20:00Chelsea U21 - Southampton U21 -:- [ 1.99 | 4.15 | 2.97 ]
20:00Fulham U21 - Tottenham U21 -:- [ 2.31 | 4.08 | 2.48 ]
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Crystal Palace U21 -:- [ 1.97 | 4.21 | 2.98 ]
20:00Nottingham U21 - Manchester Utd U21 -:- [ 2.54 | 4.04 | 2.27 ]
20:00Stoke City U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 -:- [ 1.91 | 4.11 | 3.19 ]
20:00West Ham U21 - Leicester U21 -:- [ 1.38 | 5.12 | 6.21 ]
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Hull U21 - Crewe U21 -:- [ 1.18 | 6.87 | 10.30 ]ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd -:- [ 2.04 | 3.53 | 3.26 ]FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00Inter Turku - Ekenas -:- [ 1.45 | 4.65 | 6.85 ]FINLAND: Ykkonen
18:00JJK Jyvaskyla - EPS -:- [ 1.61 | 4.25 | 4.52 ]FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:30MyPa - Lahden Reipas -:- [ 4.47 | 4.19 | 1.62 ]18:00Atlantis 2 - Futura -:- [ 1.27 | 5.78 | 8.40 ]
18:00PPJ - GrIFK -:- [ 2.68 | 3.61 | 2.32 ]
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:00TuWe - MuSa -:- [ 9.80 | 6.32 | 1.20 ]18:45Fish United - TPV -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
18:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W -:- [ 4.11 | 4.04 | 1.69 ]FRANCE: National
18:30Niort - Martigues -:- [ 2.16 | 3.17 | 3.30 ]19:30Chateauroux - Epinal -:- [ 1.61 | 3.71 | 5.30 ]
19:30Cholet - Rouen -:- [ 2.77 | 3.17 | 2.47 ]
19:30Dijon - GOAL FC -:- [ 2.09 | 3.31 | 3.34 ]
19:30Marignane GCB - Sochaux -:- [ 2.84 | 3.27 | 2.36 ]
19:30Nancy - Le Mans -:- [ 2.17 | 3.33 | 3.12 ]
19:30Versailles - Orleans -:- [ 2.63 | 3.25 | 2.55 ]
19:30Villefranche - Avranches -:- [ 1.66 | 3.77 | 4.72 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
20:00Bourgoin Jallieu - Andrezieux -:- [ 3.45 | 3.25 | 2.07 ]FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:30Angouleme CFC - La Roche -:-19:30Saumur Olympique - Les Herbiers -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Bastia-Borgo - Beauvais -:-19:00Granville - Stade Briochin -:- [ 2.20 | 3.18 | 3.20 ]
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
19:00Bourg en Bresse - Wasquehal -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Real Banjul - TMT -:- [ 1.74 | 3.20 | 5.21 ]GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samtredia -:- [ 1.76 | 3.48 | 4.46 ]18:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Telavi -:- [ 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.62 ]
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Hertha Berlin - Hannover -:- [ 2.23 | 3.76 | 2.96 ]18:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock -:- [ 1.29 | 5.65 | 10.50 ]
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Arminia Bielefeld - Lubeck -:- [ 1.37 | 4.79 | 7.14 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00SC Weiche-08 - Meppen -:- [ 3.23 | 3.69 | 2.00 ]19:30Drochtersen/Assel - Lohne -:- [ 1.46 | 4.51 | 5.74 ]
19:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hannover II -:- [ 14.30 | 7.85 | 1.12 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00Altglienicke - Eilenburg -:- [ 1.33 | 5.17 | 7.42 ]19:00Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg -:- [ 2.04 | 3.57 | 3.22 ]
19:00Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo -:- [ 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.61 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:30FC Gutersloh - Schalke II -:- [ 3.19 | 3.55 | 2.06 ]19:30Fortuna Koln - Wuppertal -:- [ 2.19 | 3.55 | 2.92 ]
19:30SSVg Velbert - Wegberg-Beeck -:- [ 1.65 | 3.98 | 4.45 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00Balingen - Fulda-Lehnerz -:- [ 3.87 | 3.86 | 1.78 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Bayreuth - Turkgucu Munchen -:- [ 1.36 | 4.77 | 7.28 ]19:00Illertissen - Ansbach -:- [ 1.58 | 4.16 | 4.81 ]
19:00Memmingen - Furth II -:- [ 2.92 | 3.57 | 2.18 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
19:30Sandersdorf - Motor Marienberg -:- [ 1.18 | 6.31 | 11.10 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:45Dassendorf - Duneberg -:- [ 1.02 | 12.80 | 27.00 ]19:30Harksheide - Paloma -:- [ 3.09 | 4.06 | 1.96 ]
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen -:- [ 1.48 | 4.82 | 5.05 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:00Leher - TURA Bremen -:- [ 1.90 | 4.04 | 3.27 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:30Bornreihe - BSV Rehden -:- [ 5.64 | 4.46 | 1.47 ]20:00Meppen II - Delmenhorst -:- [ 5.96 | 4.67 | 1.43 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:30Sprockhovel - Lotte -:- [ 9.30 | 5.92 | 1.22 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30Diefflen - RW Koblenz -:- [ 3.04 | 4.16 | 1.96 ]19:30Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim -:- [ 4.70 | 4.10 | 1.60 ]
19:30Pirmasens - SpVgg Quierschied -:- [ 1.03 | 11.30 | 28.00 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:15Abtswind - Kornburg -:- [ 2.07 | 3.59 | 3.13 ]18:15Fortuna Regensburg - Regensburg II -:- [ 3.11 | 3.98 | 1.97 ]
19:00Feucht - Hankofen-Hailing -:- [ 22.00 | 10.20 | 1.05 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18:15Denzlingen - Grossaspach -:- [ 11.10 | 6.56 | 1.18 ]19:00Goppinger - Essingen -:- [ 1.44 | 4.41 | 6.23 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:30Buderich - Mulheimer FC 97 -:- [ 1.81 | 3.77 | 3.81 ]20:00TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal -:- [ 1.57 | 4.31 | 4.70 ]
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea -:- [ 1.61 | 3.54 | 5.64 ]GHANA: Division One League
17:00ADVSA - Accra Athletic -:-17:00Baffour SA - Debibi -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
21:00Mons Calpe - Manchester 62 -:- [ 2.06 | 3.66 | 3.11 ]GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Malacateco - Municipal -:- [ 2.64 | 3.26 | 2.53 ]04:15Xinabajul - Antigua -:- [ 2.24 | 3.08 | 3.23 ]
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:15Motagua - Real Sociedad -:- [ 1.19 | 5.91 | 11.60 ]03:30Victoria - Marathon -:- [ 3.77 | 3.47 | 1.90 ]
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
20:00Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy -:- [ 3.69 | 3.56 | 1.90 ]INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persis Solo - Persita -:- [ 2.01 | 3.77 | 3.14 ]10:00PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 1973 -:- [ 1.37 | 4.97 | 6.69 ]
14:00RANS Nusantara - Persija Jakarta -:- [ 2.11 | 3.47 | 3.14 ]
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
16:15Mes Kerman - Chadormalu -:- [ 2.71 | 2.71 | 2.71 ]16:30Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar -:-
16:45Aluminium Arak - Persepolis -:- [ 3.76 | 2.93 | 2.11 ]
16:45Havadar SC - Mes Soongoun -:-
17:00Malavan - Saipa -:- [ 1.78 | 3.03 | 5.32 ]
17:00Tractor - Zob Ahan -:- [ 1.96 | 2.97 | 4.29 ]
18:00Esteghlal Molasani - Sepahan -:- [ 10.50 | 4.22 | 1.32 ]
IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Al Karkh - Al Zawraa -:- [ 3.00 | 2.96 | 2.35 ]14:45Al-Qassim - Duhok -:-
17:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Wasat -:-
17:00PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
17:00Al Wasat - Naft Missan -:- [ 3.56 | 3.00 | 2.14 ]
17:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Erbil -:-
17:00PostponedNaft Missan - Al-Qassim -:-
17:00PostponedZakho - Al Minaa -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Drogheda - Sligo Rovers -:- [ 2.52 | 3.20 | 2.93 ]20:45Dundalk - Bohemians -:- [ 2.89 | 3.28 | 2.50 ]
20:45Shelbourne - St. Patricks -:- [ 2.65 | 3.13 | 2.81 ]
20:45Waterford - Derry City -:- [ 4.73 | 3.60 | 1.78 ]
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Galway -:- [ 1.64 | 3.94 | 5.36 ]
IRELAND: Division 1
19:00Finn Harps - Cork City -:- [ 4.33 | 3.31 | 1.83 ]20:45Athlone - Cobh Ramblers -:- [ 2.24 | 3.37 | 2.97 ]
20:45Bray - Kerry -:- [ 1.61 | 3.83 | 5.06 ]
20:45Treaty United - UC Dublin -:- [ 2.67 | 3.29 | 2.48 ]
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
15:00Bnei Yehuda - Kiryat Shmona -:- [ 2.27 | 3.59 | 2.76 ]15:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias -:- [ 4.57 | 3.77 | 1.67 ]
15:00Nof Hagalil - M. Herzliya -:- [ 2.02 | 3.38 | 3.46 ]
15:00Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Jaffa -:- [ 2.64 | 3.58 | 2.36 ]
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
15:00H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim -:- [ 2.56 | 3.17 | 2.67 ]15:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:- [ 2.33 | 3.21 | 2.94 ]
15:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hap. Ramat Gan -:- [ 2.75 | 3.29 | 2.42 ]
15:00Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:- [ 1.23 | 5.61 | 9.55 ]
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
12:40Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Kiryat Yam -:-12:40Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab -:-
12:40H. Raanana - Tayibe -:-
12:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - H. Migdal HaEmek -:-
12:40M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Ironi Baka -:-
12:40M. Nazareth - Ironi Nesher -:-
12:40MS Tira - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
12:40H. Bikat Hayarden - H. Marmorek -:- [ 2.25 | 3.18 | 3.10 ]12:40Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya -:- [ 2.13 | 3.22 | 3.32 ]
12:40Ironi Modiin - SC Dimona -:-
12:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:- [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 3.00 ]
12:40Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:-
12:40M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
12:40Shimshon Tel Aviv - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
13:00Nordia Jerusalem - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi -:-
ITALY: Serie B
20:30Pisa - Catanzaro -:- [ 2.13 | 3.45 | 3.44 ]20:30Venezia - Cremonese -:- [ 2.32 | 3.58 | 2.93 ]
ITALY: Primavera 1
18:00Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19 -:- [ 3.91 | 3.83 | 1.77 ]ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
20:30Juventus W - Inter W -:- [ 1.57 | 4.21 | 4.81 ]ITALY: Serie B Women
14:30Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W -:-JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat -:- [ 7.95 | 4.56 | 1.36 ]19:45Al Ramtha - Sahab -:- [ 1.51 | 3.94 | 6.03 ]
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Arys -:-11:00Okzhetpes - SD Family -:-
13:00FK Kyran - Zhetisay -:-
13:00Taraz - Altai -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Metta - Auda -:- [ 5.68 | 3.77 | 1.56 ]LATVIA: 1. Liga
18:00Rezekne - Valmiera 2 -:- [ 7.85 | 5.63 | 1.29 ]LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Racing - Nejmeh SC -:- [ 5.86 | 4.60 | 1.44 ]LITHUANIA: I Lyga
16:00BE1 NFA - BFA Vilnius -:- [ 1.48 | 4.26 | 5.85 ]17:00Babrungas - FK Minija -:- [ 1.79 | 3.69 | 4.00 ]
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Ekranas -:- [ 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.21 ]
18:00Neptunas - Garliava -:- [ 1.57 | 4.04 | 5.06 ]
MACAO: Elite League
15:00Chao Pak Kei - Monte Carlo -:- [ 1.02 | 19.00 | 38.00 ]MALI: Premiere Division
18:30AS Police - US Bougouni -:- [ 2.66 | 2.68 | 2.80 ]20:30USC Kita - USFAS Bamako -:- [ 3.54 | 3.03 | 2.19 ]
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
18:00Marsa - Zurrieq -:-MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
20:30Fgura - Swieqi -:-20:30Msida - Attard -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
03:05Cancun - Atlante -:- [ 3.26 | 2.86 | 2.36 ]05:05Zacatecas Mineros - Leones Negros -:- [ 2.28 | 3.57 | 2.77 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
18:00Correcaminos 2 - Orgullo Reynosa -:- [ 2.04 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]00:00Tecos FC - Coras -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Puebla U23 - Club America U23 -:- [ 2.08 | 3.41 | 3.26 ]17:00Queretaro U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:- [ 3.48 | 3.67 | 1.92 ]
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W -:- [ 1.14 | 6.72 | 14.50 ]05:10Club Tijuana W - Pachuca W -:- [ 3.03 | 3.94 | 2.01 ]
MONGOLIA: Premier League
13:15Deren - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Botola Pro
20:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Mouloudia Oujda -:- [ 2.20 | 2.82 | 3.66 ]MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Ferroviario Beira - Brera Tchumene -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Rainbow - Shan Utd -:-11:30Rakhine United - Glory Goal -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00Cambuur - Dordrecht -:- [ 2.40 | 3.86 | 2.54 ]20:00De Graafschap - Maastricht -:- [ 1.59 | 4.55 | 4.62 ]
20:00Jong Ajax - Roda -:- [ 4.11 | 4.25 | 1.71 ]
20:00Oss - Jong AZ -:- [ 2.81 | 3.70 | 2.28 ]
20:00Venlo - Den Bosch -:- [ 1.75 | 3.90 | 4.26 ]
20:00Willem II - Groningen -:- [ 2.76 | 3.40 | 2.42 ]
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
17:30Feyenoord U18 - Ajax U18 -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
73'Jalapa - UNAN-Managua 1:102:00Diriangen - Ferretti -:- [ 1.30 | 5.28 | 8.20 ]
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
81'Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 0:1NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:- [ 1.36 | 3.95 | 9.30 ]NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group
20:45Annagh - Bangor FC -:- [ 2.54 | 3.71 | 2.40 ]20:45Dundela - H&W Welders -:- [ 1.90 | 3.94 | 3.34 ]
20:45Portadown - Institute -:- [ 1.84 | 3.89 | 3.58 ]
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
19:45Knockbreda - Newington -:- [ 4.35 | 4.20 | 1.63 ]20:45Ballinamallard - Ballyclare -:- [ 2.45 | 3.79 | 2.45 ]
20:45Dergview - Ards -:- [ 2.77 | 3.79 | 2.19 ]
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Sp. Carapegua - Rubio Nu -:-23:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
22:00Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci -:- [ 1.41 | 4.50 | 6.78 ]PERU: Liga Women
20:00UNSAAC W - FBC Melgar W -:-22:00Dep. Municipal W - Carlos Mannucci W -:- [ 7.90 | 4.74 | 1.37 ]
20:00AD Cantolao W - Defensores W -:-
22:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W -:- [ 7.95 | 5.61 | 1.29 ]
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan -:- [ 1.95 | 3.14 | 4.29 ]20:30Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin -:- [ 2.05 | 3.82 | 3.18 ]
POLAND: Division 1
20:30Wisla - Podbeskidzie -:- [ 1.48 | 4.19 | 6.06 ]POLAND: Division 2
19:30Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy S. -:- [ 1.84 | 3.28 | 4.27 ]20:00Pogon Siedlce - Stezyca -:- [ 1.97 | 3.43 | 3.55 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
19:45Skierniewice - Pelikan -:- [ 2.12 | 3.53 | 3.07 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group II
17:15Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin -:- [ 2.97 | 3.61 | 2.14 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:30Sleza Wroclaw - Carina Gubin -:- [ 2.05 | 3.57 | 3.20 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
19:45Wiazownica - Czarni Polaniec -:- [ 2.42 | 3.62 | 2.56 ]PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
21:15Gil Vicente - Arouca -:- [ 2.55 | 3.38 | 2.73 ]PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
12:00Academico Viseu U23 - Rio Ave U23 -:- [ 2.02 | 3.47 | 3.36 ]12:00Portimonense U23 - Braga U23 -:- [ 3.65 | 3.81 | 1.84 ]
12:00Santa Clara U23 - Leixoes U23 -:- [ 1.32 | 5.08 | 7.90 ]
17:00SC Farense U23 - Mafra U23 -:- [ 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.48 ]
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Benfica U19 - Braga U19 -:- [ 1.86 | 3.75 | 3.63 ]QATAR: Emir Cup
16:15Al Khor - Lusail -:- [ 1.29 | 5.27 | 8.70 ]19:00Al-Shahaniya - Al Bidda -:- [ 1.35 | 4.92 | 7.33 ]
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Juk - CARA Brazzaville -:-19:00Etoile du Congo - AS BNG -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari -:- [ 1.97 | 3.43 | 3.56 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Calarasi - Afumati -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Inainte Modelu - Gloria Baneasa -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Din. Bucuresti -:- [ 2.75 | 3.38 | 2.37 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00Muscel - Moreni -:- [ 2.51 | 3.26 | 2.66 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Cetate Rasnov - Kids Tampa Brasov -:- [ 2.24 | 3.53 | 2.85 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - SR Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
16:00Ramnicu Valcea - Cetatea -:-16:00Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Unirea Bascov - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
13:00Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva -:- [ 1.79 | 3.79 | 3.89 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00Jiul Petrosani - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-16:00U Craiova 1948 2 - CS U Craiova 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Periam - Ineu -:- [ 1.40 | 4.52 | 6.87 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Reghin - Targu Mures 1898 -:-16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Cluj -:- [ 1.44 | 4.26 | 6.56 ]
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Sanatatea Cluj - Baia Mare -:- [ 1.99 | 3.43 | 3.49 ]16:00Satu Mare - Victoria Carei -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
10:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:- [ 3.50 | 4.14 | 1.81 ]10:00Ural U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:- [ 1.49 | 4.54 | 5.33 ]
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:- [ 10.30 | 6.41 | 1.19 ]
12:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Baltika U19 -:- [ 2.39 | 3.94 | 2.45 ]
14:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:- [ 3.54 | 4.09 | 1.81 ]
14:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:- [ 2.81 | 3.85 | 2.15 ]
14:00Rubin Kazan U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:- [ 2.29 | 3.61 | 2.72 ]
14:00Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 -:- [ 1.08 | 8.25 | 21.00 ]
16:00Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:- [ 2.50 | 3.56 | 2.50 ]
16:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:- [ 1.17 | 6.56 | 11.30 ]
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Police - Bugesera -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Hilal - Al Fateh -:- [ 1.26 | 5.85 | 8.80 ]17:00Damac - Al Taawon -:- [ 2.46 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
20:00Al Ittihad - Al Shabab -:- [ 2.13 | 3.54 | 3.06 ]
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Airdrieonians - Dundee Utd -:- [ 4.35 | 3.70 | 1.73 ]SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
19:00Cukaricki - Mladost -:- [ 1.46 | 4.24 | 6.31 ]SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica -:- [ 2.31 | 3.33 | 2.88 ]SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
14:00Torlak - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-15:00Studentski Grad - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Bhantal - Freetown City -:-18:15Real Republicans - Kholifa Stars -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
17:30Michalovce - Banska Bystrica -:- [ 2.23 | 3.43 | 2.93 ]SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
18:00Myjava W - Slovan Bratislava W -:- [ 1.18 | 7.00 | 11.00 ]SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Ilirija - Tabor Sezana -:- [ 4.66 | 4.06 | 1.61 ]SOMALIA: National league
14:30Midnimo - Heegan -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay -:- [ 3.76 | 3.22 | 1.99 ]19:30TS Galaxy - Swallows -:- [ 1.82 | 3.24 | 4.56 ]
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Black Leopards - Orbit College -:- [ 2.72 | 3.09 | 2.57 ]15:00Pretoria Callies - Upington City -:- [ 2.41 | 3.00 | 2.79 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
39'Metropolitanos (Ven) - Lanus (Arg) 0:2 [ 5.44 | 3.90 | 1.59 ]39'Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 0:0 [ 2.80 | 3.06 | 2.59 ]
02:00Always Ready (Bol) - Cesar Vallejo (Per) -:- [ 1.28 | 5.50 | 9.80 ]
02:00Fortaleza (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) -:- [ 1.99 | 3.22 | 3.97 ]
04:00Delfin (Ecu) - Internacional (Bra) -:- [ 3.78 | 3.16 | 2.07 ]
04:00Ind. Medellin (Col) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) -:- [ 2.14 | 3.22 | 3.48 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W -:- [ 1.22 | 5.76 | 9.75 ]SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Andorra - Racing Santander -:- [ 2.23 | 3.40 | 3.25 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
19:30Derio - Leioa -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
18:00Ilicitano - Roda -:-20:00Ontinyent 1931 - Rayo Ibense -:- [ 1.54 | 3.66 | 6.36 ]
20:00Villarreal C - Silla CF -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
22:15Arucas - Panaderia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
19:30Alesves - Cortes -:- [ 6.34 | 4.41 | 1.44 ]20:30Oberena - CD Ardoi -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00Orebro Syr. - AFC Eskilstuna -:- [ 2.17 | 3.57 | 2.93 ]SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
19:00Angelholm - Lunds -:- [ 4.52 | 3.81 | 1.67 ]19:00Torslanda - Trollhattan -:- [ 2.83 | 3.45 | 2.29 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
19:00Boden - Kiruna -:- [ 1.63 | 4.11 | 4.44 ]SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:00IFK Skovde - Lidkoping -:- [ 1.80 | 3.88 | 3.76 ]19:15Saffle SK - Herrestads AIF -:- [ 3.63 | 3.75 | 1.86 ]
19:30Kongahalla - Gauthiod -:- [ 1.21 | 6.32 | 9.20 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:30Nacka Iliria - IFK Eskilstuna -:-19:30Sleipner - Nykopings -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Landvetter - Savedalen -:- [ 2.22 | 3.71 | 2.77 ]SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
19:00Jitex W - Lidkoping W -:- [ 2.91 | 3.93 | 2.07 ]19:30Sunnana W - Malmo FF W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:15Aarau - Bellinzona -:- [ 1.93 | 3.64 | 3.51 ]SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
20:15Delemont - Breitenrain -:- [ 1.92 | 3.83 | 3.35 ]SYRIA: Premier League
15:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Wathbah -:-15:00Al Karamah - Horriya -:-
15:00Al-Sahel - Tishreen -:-
15:00Foutoua - Al Wahda -:-
15:00Hottin - Jableh -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-15:00Kuktosh - Barkchi Hisor -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Dodoma Jiji - Kinondoni MC -:-17:00Simba - Mtibwa Sugar -:- [ 1.08 | 7.75 | 19.00 ]
TURKEY: Super Lig
19:00Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray -:- [ 5.80 | 4.88 | 1.54 ]UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Busoga - Wakiso Giants -:-15:00Mbarara City - UPDF -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30Metalist Kharkiv - Kremin -:- [ 1.67 | 3.55 | 4.94 ]UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Minaj U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:- [ 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.74 ]11:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 -:- [ 1.73 | 3.83 | 4.16 ]
12:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:- [ 3.73 | 3.87 | 1.80 ]
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:05Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba -:- [ 1.86 | 3.83 | 3.55 ]16:05Bani Yas - Hatta -:- [ 1.45 | 4.79 | 5.53 ]
18:45Al Wasl - Al Jazira -:- [ 1.45 | 4.74 | 5.59 ]
18:45Emirates Club - Al Wahda -:- [ 6.44 | 5.14 | 1.37 ]
USA: MLS Next Pro
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Town FC -:- [ 1.92 | 3.83 | 3.35 ]USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers -:-WALES: Cymru North
20:30Buckley - Chirk AAA FC -:- [ 1.25 | 5.84 | 8.95 ]WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Ghana U16 - Serbia U16 -:-12:30Croatia U16 - Sweden U16 -:-
15:15Finland U16 - Uruguay U16 -:-
15:30Russia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 -:-
16:00Tunisia U17 - Libya U17 -:-
19:00Algeria U17 - Egypt U17 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Uzbekistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W -:-15:00Tajikistan U18 W - Iran U18 W -:-
Bet on from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!