REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

10:10Kempen M. (Bel) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) 2:1
11:30CancelledCristian J. (Rou) - Peterson R. (Swe) -:-
12:30Cristian J. (Rou) - Inoue H. (Usa) 2:0
13:00CancelledDartron E. (Fra) - Jeanjean L. (Fra) -:-
14:30Dartron E. (Fra) - Ozgen P. (Tur) 2:1
17:10Zhang S. (Chn) - Parks A. (Usa) 0:2
18:30Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Parry D. (Fra) 2:0
19:55Minnen G. (Bel) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 0:2
21:25Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Tomova V. (Bul) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

08:00Lobanov A. (Rus) - Pichler D. (Aut) 0:2
10:00Rodrigues D. (Por) - Carnevale-Miino T. (Ita) 2:0
10:00White J. (Gbr) - Polukhin S. (Rus) 0:2
12:30Hopp M. (Ger) - Milev Y. (Bul) 0:2
12:30Perruzza V. (Ita) - Gorokhov M. (Rus) 2:0
12:30Prihodko O. (Ukr) - Suksumrarn T. (Tha) 2:0
14:00Shin M. (Uzb) - Houkes M. (Ned) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

11:10Basel V. (Arg) - Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) 0:2
11:10Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) - Zhu M. (Usa) 1:2
11:10Immler K. E. (Aut) - Mu T. (Chn) 0:2
11:10Naharro D. (Esp) - Regas L. N. (Esp) 0:2
11:10Steinegger Y. (Sui) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 0:2
12:25Turriziani Alvarez A. (Esp) - De Rueda De Genover I. (Esp) 0:2
12:40Benzal Alia I. (Esp) - Respaut C. (Fra) 1:2
13:10Choinski J. (Gbr) - Schaer J. (Sui) 2:0
13:45Caldes J. (Esp) - Carretero P. (Esp) 1:2
14:45Perez Contri S. (Esp) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 0:2
15:10Damas M. (Esp) - Chavez Luis D. (Bol) 2:0
15:15Ivanov S. A. (Bul) RETIRED - Braynin A. (Ukr) 0:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Guryev E. (Ukr) - Orlov A. (Sui) 0:2
09:30Kumar O. (Usa) - Dlimi Y. (Mar) 1:2
09:30Mikrut L. (Cro) - Reitano S. (Ita) 2:1
10:00Apltauer F. (Cze) - Gautier A. (Fra) 0:2
11:00Bozemoj B. (Ned) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2
11:00Jones M. (Tha) - Hamza Reguig S. (Alg) 2:1
11:00Tomasetto L. (Ita) - Oetzbach A. (Ger) 0:2
12:00Bittoun C. (Fra) - Al-Aswad H. (Jor) 2:0
12:00Paris T. (Fra) - Gadamauri B. (Bel) 2:0
12:00Rossi L. (Ita) - Hernandez A. (Mex) 2:1
13:30Prizmic D. (Cro) - Ahouda W. (Mar) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

09:00Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) - Roncalli S. (Ita) 1:2
09:00Ianin N. (Rus) - Gajic A. (Srb) 2:1
09:00Moraing O. (Ger) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) 2:0
09:00Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Ibragimov D. (Rus) 2:0
10:30Elsayed A. (Egy) - Ibrahim K. (Egy) 2:0
10:30Liutarevich I. (Blr) RETIRED - Zakaryia F. (Egy) 0:1
10:30Purtseladze S. (Geo) RETIRED - Summers M. (Gbr) 1:1
10:30Sharipov M. (Rus) - Pennaforti G. (Ita) 2:0
11:30Bassem Sobhy M. (Egy) - Jansen W. (Gbr) 1:2
11:30Donald M. (Cze) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) 1:2
11:30Simakin I. (Rus) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) 0:2
11:30Stevenson K. (Can) - Fondriest M. (Ita) 2:0
13:00Artnak B. (Slo) - Rock H. (Gbr) 2:0
13:00Basic N. (Cro) - Andre S. (Sen) 1:2
13:00Dinev D. (Bul) - Krstin P. (Srb) 0:2
13:00Speziali F. (Ita) - Tepmahc N. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

10:00Kupcic J. (Slo) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) 0:2
10:00Siniakov D. (Cze) - Lemstra K. (Ger) 2:0
10:00Velcz Z. (Hun) - Angele J. F. (Fra) 2:0
11:00Krajci M. (Svk) - Rincon D. (Esp) 0:2
11:00Novansky M. (Svk) - Brunold M. (Sui) 1:2
11:00Vallejo D. (Par) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) 1:2
12:30Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Barnat J. (Cze) 0:2
12:30Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 0:2
12:30Wendelken H. (Gbr) - Sakellaridis S. (Gre) 1:2
14:00Kroslak J. (Svk) - Bulitski A. (Blr) 1:2
14:00Nejedly P. (Cze) - Ivanovski K. (Mkd) 2:1
14:00Parker S. (Gbr) RETIRED - Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) 0:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

07:35Fett J. (Cro) - Monnet C. (Fra) 0:2
07:35Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Timofeeva M. (Rus) 2:0
09:40Shnaider D. (Rus) - Babos T. (Hun) 2:1
12:10Sramkova R. (Svk) - Glushko L. (Isr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

08:00Lodikova D. (Rus) - Ceuca A. A. (Ger) 2:0
08:00Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) - Ionescu I. A. (Rou) 2:0
08:00Sensi B. (Ita) - Ureke A. (Rus) 0:2
09:30Demidova D. (Rus) - Kargina V. M. (Lat) 2:1
10:00Squarcialupi G. (Ita) - Aldea W. M. (Rou) 1:2
12:30Okur D. (Ned) - Drazic M. (Cro) 2:1
14:00Obradovic A. (Srb) - Eraydin B. (Tur) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

10:00Koller A. (Aut) - Hindova D. (Cze) 0:2
10:00Leykina P. (Rus) - Lazarenko K. (Ukr) 0:2
10:00Osterreicher M. (Aut) - Kan V. (Rus) 0:2
11:30Faltinger I. (Aut) - Masic M. (Srb) 0:2
11:30Kolb N. (Ukr) - Milatova S. (Svk) 1:2
11:30Ryser V. (Sui) - Perelygina E. (Rus) 2:0
12:30Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) - Slaba N. (Svk) 2:0
12:30Kucmova A. (Cze) - Bednarz Z. (Pol) 2:0
12:30Meri E. (Svk) - Michalitsch A. (Aut) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

08:30Delai M. (Ita) - Romero C. (Ecu) 0:2
08:30Kummel A. (Rus) - Shebekina E. (Rus) 1:2
08:30Lewis M. (Usa) - Dunne K. (Gbr) 1:2
08:30Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. (Rou) - Solomatina A. (Rus) 2:0
10:00Khomutsianskaya D. (Blr) - Pfeifer L. (Ita) 1:2
10:00Mester C. M. (Rou) - Reayer A. (Gbr) 2:0
10:00Rustemova Z. (Kaz) - Sagandikova A. (Kaz) 2:0
11:00Bestetti G. (Ita) - Kondos G. (Usa) 2:0
11:00Daley D. (Gbr) - Berecoechea N. (Fra) 0:2
11:00Pavlova K. (Rus) - Mikhaylova V. (Rus) 2:0
12:30Carbonaro G. (Ita) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2
12:30Piskareva K. (Rus) - Morozova E. (Rus) 0:2
12:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Gomez V. (Esp) 2:0
13:30Atia M. (Egy) - Mamedova E. (Rus) 2:0
13:30Cho T. (Tpe) RETIRED - Ahn Y. J. (Kor) 0:1
13:30Popa M. S. (Rou) - Conway J. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

10:30Brunskog L. (Swe) RETIRED - Marzal L. (Esp) 1:1
10:30Pont Fontanet E. (Esp) - Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) 0:2
10:30Samudio A. (Col) - Parentini Vallega Montebruno G. (Ita) 2:0
10:30Shin J. (Kor) - Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) 0:2
11:30Giraldi Requena A. (Esp) - Mikhaylova M. (Rus) 2:0
11:30Rey Garcia A. (Esp) - Ceschi G. (Ita) 2:0
11:30Sarganella V. N. (Esp) - Hernandez M. J. (Esp) 2:0
11:30Soriano Santiago M. (Esp) - Lopez Alcaraz E. (Esp) 2:0
13:30Tatu S. (Gbr) - Pinto G. (Ita) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Vecic A. (Ger) RETIRED 1:0
09:30Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Gureva A. (Rus) 0:2
09:30Romeo C. (Fra) - Matsuda M. (Jpn) 0:2
11:00Aksu A. (Tur) - Karunaratne A. (Hkg) 0:2
11:00Buyukakcay C. (Tur) - Bechri C. (Tun) RETIRED 1:0
11:00Li Z. (Chn) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 2:0
12:00Cherubini D. (Ita) - Ganz F. (Sui) 1:2
12:00Ewald W. (Pol) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 0:2
12:00Kordolaimi E. (Gre) RETIRED - Rame A. (Fra) 0:0
13:30Laki M. (Gre) - Ambrosio S. (Ger) 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

16:40Benito Fernandez N./Giersiepen Garcia M. - Naharro D./Urribarrens Ramirez I. 2:0
16:45Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. - Mu T./Zhu M. 2:0
16:50Avendano C. M./Llorens Saracho L. - Bertola R./Schiavetti P. 0:2
17:50De Rueda De Genover I./Pujol Navarro B. - Caldes J./Carretero P. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

13:30Abderrahman W./Al Azmeh T. - Canter A./Storrie R. J. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

15:30Lanik T./Novansky M. - Katuch J./Nad P. 2:1
15:30Karol M./Pokorny L. - Liska T./Masarcin M. 2:0
17:00Horvat V./Rogic Hadzalic A. - Jurajda A./Siniakov D. 0:2
17:00CancelledRincon D./Vallejo D. - Bertuccioli F./Guerrieri A. -:-
17:00Rincon D./Vallejo D. - Kravec V./Osusky J. -:-
18:30Shelbayh A./Wong C. - Biljesko D./Kivattsev K. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

07:35Haas B./Kraus S. - Gubacsi Z./Nagy K. 2:0
08:40Hsieh Y./Rompies J. - Abduraimova N./Yashina E. 2:0
09:25Fomina A./Jakupovic D. - Christie F./Collins A. 2:0
10:50Appleton E./Haverlag I. - Gabueva A./Zakharova A. 0:2
11:10Gimbrere J./Schoofs B. - Jacquemot E./Serban R. 2:0
13:35Babos T./Mladenovic K. - Reyngold E./Timofeeva M. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

14:00Kupres M./Laskutova K. - Leykina P./Perelygina E. 2:1
14:00Koller A./Osterreicher M. - Bokor V./Radakovic L. 2:0
15:30Ignatjeva M./Ozerova A. - Lackova V./Mayerova M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

13:30Parentini Vallega Montebruno G./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. - Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino C./Marzal L. 1:2
13:30Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Samudio A. - De Ezcurra L./Trklja N. 2:1
13:30Petretic L./Shin J. - Cimarra M. C./Kurmaz M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

13:30Makarova E./Savinykh V. - Gureva A./Vandewinkel H. 2:0
13:30Romeo C./Villet M. - Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. 0:2

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for tennis fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!