REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

01:10De Minaur A. (Aus) - Ofner S. (Aut) 2:0
01:10Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Draper J. (Gbr) 0:2
01:10Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Koepfer D. (Ger) 1:2
02:35Altmaier D. (Ger) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) 0:2
02:55Cobolli F. (Ita) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:2
03:55Shelton B. (Usa) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 2:1
05:20Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Rune H. (Den) 0:2
06:40Ruud C. (Nor) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

Set 2Bublik A. (Kaz) - Lehecka J. (Cze) 1:0 (6:4,0:0)
12:40Korda S. (Usa) - Rublev A. (Wrl) -:-
16:00Medvedev D. (Wrl) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) -:-
17:30Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Humbert U. (Fra) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

23:40Jarry N. (Chi) - Coria F. (Arg) 2:0
18:00Darderi L. (Ita) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) -:-
19:30Munar J. (Esp) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
19:30Varillas J. P. (Per) - Baez S. (Arg) -:-
23:00Tabilo A. (Chi) - Barrios Vera T. (Chi) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Austin (USA), hard

01:05Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Osorio C. (Col) 2:0
02:30Rakhimova K. (Wrl) - Parry D. (Fra) 0:2
19:30Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) -:-
21:00Collins D. (Usa) - Volynets K. (Usa) -:-
22:30Sevastova A. (Lat) - Stephens S. (Usa) -:-
00:00Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Vickery S. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: San Diego (USA), hard

00:00Maria T. (Ger) - Saville D. (Aus) 1:2
03:35Boulter K. (Gbr) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 2:1
06:15Pegula J. (Usa) - Niemeier J. (Ger) 2:0
20:30Blinkova A. (Wrl) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Vekic D. (Cro) - Stakusic M. (Can) -:-
23:30Siniakova K. (Cze) - Navarro E. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

01:00CancelledPurcell M./Thompson J. - Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. -:-
01:10Evans D./Patten H. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. 0:2
02:50Borges N./Cabral F. - Erler A./Miedler L. 0:2
04:30Aguilera Guerrero E./Sanchez M. - Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

Set 2Bhambri Y./Haase R. - Murray J./Venus M. 1:0 (6:4,0:1)
13:10Bopanna R./Ebden M. - Behar A./Pavlasek A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Santiago (Chile), clay

18:00Melo M./Middelkoop M. - Arias B./Zeballos F. -:-
19:00Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Barrientos N./Matos R. -:-
21:00King E./Stalder R. - Luz O./Soto M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Austin (USA), hard

23:40Stearns P./Stephens S. - Mihalikova T./Wickmayer Y. 1:2
18:00Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. - Kawa K./Schoofs B. -:-
23:30Gadecki O./Nicholls O. - Danilina A./Zhang S. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: San Diego (USA), hard

23:40Galfi D./Hontama M. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. 0:2
23:40CancelledVekic D./Zhu L. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
01:05Moratelli A./Rosatello C. - Marozava L./Zimmermann K. 1:2
02:35Chan H-C./Olmos G. - Eikeri U./Guo H. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

10:10Denolly C. (Fra) - Houkes M. (Ned) 0:2
Set 2Oliel Y. (Isr) - Kozlov S. (Usa) 1:0 (6:4,2:3)
Set 1Hemery C. (Fra) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) 0:0 (1:2)
12:00Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

12:40Droguet T. (Fra) - De Loore J. (Bel) -:-
14:10Lamasine T. (Fra) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-
19:00Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Pouille L. (Fra) -:-
20:30Blockx A. (Bel) - Virtanen O. (Fin) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: New Delhi (India), hard

06:35Boyer T. (Usa) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 2:0
06:35Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 0:2
08:30Donskoy E. (Wrl) - Sekulic P. (Aus) 0:2
08:40Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Walton A. (Aus) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

Set 2Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) 1:0 (6:3,0:2)
Set 2Neumayer L. (Aut) - Holmgren A. (Den) 1:0 (6:3,1:1)
12:40Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Kuzmanov D. (Bul) -:-
14:10Landaluce M. (Esp) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kigali (Rwanda), clay

10:10El Sallaly A./Safwat M. - Fancutt T. J./Reese H. 0:2
11:55Schachter N./Sheehy J. - Casanova H./Paz J. P. -:-
13:10Isaro P./Rungkat C. - Lock B./Lock C. -:-
13:30Houkes M./Tabur C. - Denolly C./Wenger D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lille (France), hard (indoor)

Set 1
Tiebreak
Liutarevich I./Manafov V. - Brouwer G./Zhukayev B. 0:0 (6:6)
12:30Escoffier A./Paris J. - Eysseric J./Olivetti A. -:-
14:00Frantzen C./Jebens H. - Droguet T./Mpetshi Perricard G. -:-
15:40Harrison C./Willis M. - Geerts M./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: New Delhi (India), hard

10:15M Rifqi F./Matsuda R. - Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. 0:2
10:15Schnaitter J./Wallner M. - Sinha N. K./Sureshkumar M. 2:0
Set 1Bittoun C./Janvier M. - Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. 0:0 (1:2)
Set 1Matsui T./Uesugi K. - Ho R./Puttergill C. 0:0 (1:1)

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tenerife 3 (Spain), hard

12:40Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. -:-
14:10Duncan S./Holmgren A. - Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. -:-
15:40Brancaccio R./Moro Canas A. - Kiger M./Krueger M. -:-
16:10Arends S./Verbeek S. - Nouza P./Rikl P. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

08:00Gulin S. (Wrl) - Pavel B. (Rou) 2:0
08:00Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 2:0
08:00La Vela G. (Ita) - Ujvary M. (Aut) 2:0
09:30Andreescu S. A. (Rou) - Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) -:-
09:30Campana F. (Ita) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) -:-
11:30Noce G. M. (Ita) - Gerch L. (Ger) 0:2
13:30Krumich M. (Cze) - Ortenzi G. M. (Ita) -:-
13:30Marosik N. (Svk) - Milev Y. (Bul) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kish Island 3 (Iran), clay

09:30Alberti F. (Ita) - Zhukov M. (Wrl) 1:2
09:30Calvano G. (Ita) - Klok D. (Wrl) 0:2
09:30Ivanov S. (Wrl) - Mouilleron Salvo M. (Arg) 2:0
09:30Konov S. (Bul) - Bidan F. (Leb) 0:2
10:30Nadaf H. R. (Irn) - Fuele M. (Hun) 0:2
11:00Djuric B. (Srb) - Donev G. (Bul) 2:1
11:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Elyasi S. (Irn) -:-
11:00Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Perez B. (Ven) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

11:00Ojakaar O. (Est) - Malige M. (Fra) -:-
12:30Yang J. (Ger) - Aubriot A. (Fra) -:-
14:30Ghazouani Durand Y. (Fra) - Hoang A. (Fra) -:-
16:00Papamalamis T. (Fra) - Kivattsev K. (Wrl) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 9 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Nicod J. (Cze) - Flores J. (Cos) 2:1
09:45Beaupain S. (Bel) - Shin M. (Uzb) -:-
09:45Sakellaridis D. (Gre) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) -:-
09:45Simonsson F. (Swe) - Gobat A. (Fra) -:-
10:00Stuurman R. (Ned) - Karol M. (Svk) 0:2
11:00Deschamps T. (Fra) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
11:15Clark E. (Usa) - Gorokhov M. (Wrl) -:-
11:15Sperle J. (Ger) - Carboni L. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

03:00Chanta T. (Tha) - Cui J. (Chn) 0:2
03:00Jong A. M. (Ned) - Pokotilov B. (Wrl) 2:0
03:00Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Kriznik M. (Slo) 2:0
03:00Steiner M. (Ger) - Huang T. (Tpe) 2:0
04:30Ichikawa T. (Jpn) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 1:2
04:30Leong M. W. K. (Mys) - Chaiyarin C. (Tha) 1:2
04:30Nithithananont N. (Tha) - Jones M. (Tha) 0:2
04:30Xiao L. (Chn) - Samrej K. (Tha) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

Set 2Hussey G. (Gbr) - Budkov Kjaer N. (Nor) 1:0 (7:5,3:2)
Set 2Tabacco F. (Ita) - Wendelken H. (Gbr) 1:0 (7:6,4:1)
Set 3Tabacco G. (Ita) - Elicha Navas G. (Esp) 1:1 (2:6,6:3,2:1)
12:15Callejon H. S. (Esp) - Sun F. (Chn) -:-
12:15Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Gavrielides L. (Ger) -:-
12:15Marques G. (Por) - Sanchez Quilez A. (Esp) -:-
13:45Blanch D. (Usa) - Damas M. (Esp) -:-
13:45Kravchenko G. (Ukr) - Knaff A. (Lux) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

11:00Piraino G. (Ita) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) -:-
11:00Smith K. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
11:00Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
12:30Araujo P. (Por) - Furness E. (Fra) -:-
12:30Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Turriziani Alvarez A. (Esp) -:-
12:30Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Rodriguez J. A. (Col) -:-
12:30Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Barton H. (Cze) -:-
12:30Vylegzhanin N. (Wrl) - Faria J. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

00:00Ellis B. (Aus) - Han Seon Yong (Kor) 2:0
00:00Ilagan A. (Usa) - Court J. (Aus) 2:0
00:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Jasika O. (Aus) 0:2
00:00Tu L. (Aus) - Ochi M. (Jpn) 2:0
01:30Liu H. (Chn) - Delaney Ja. (Aus) 2:1
01:30Mott B. (Aus) - Bolt A. (Aus) 0:2
02:30Imamura M. (Jpn) - Saville L. (Aus) 1:2
02:45Moriya H. (Jpn) - Ryan Ziegann S. (Aus) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

23:00Ribero F. (Arg) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 0:2
23:45Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Meneo T. (Arg) 2:0
01:45Aguilar Cardozo J. (Uru) - Vallejo D. (Par) 2:0
15:00Aguilar Cardozo J. (Uru) - Leite W. (Bra) -:-
15:00Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Pagnacco F. (Arg) -:-
16:30Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) - Hess S. (Arg) -:-
16:30Rodriguez L. J. (Arg) - Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) -:-
18:00Draxl L. (Can) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-
18:00Iamachkine P. (Per) - Popko D. (Kaz) -:-
19:30Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
19:30Zanellato N. (Bra) - Barrena A. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

08:00Cherubini D. (Ita) - Selekhmeteva O. (Wrl) 0:2
08:00Hageman M. (Ned) - Toth A. K. (Hun) 1:2
08:00Oliynykova O. (Ukr) - Garcia Cid Ma. (Esp) 2:0
08:00Rame A. (Fra) - Turkmen D. (Tur) 2:0
08:00Stankovic A. (Srb) - Mettraux M. (Sui) 2:1
09:30Eraydin B. (Tur) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) 0:2
09:30Lovric P. (Slo) - Shubladze A. (Wrl) 0:2
13:30Mazzola A. (Ita) - Vismane D. (Lat) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Ipoh Perak (Malaysia), hard

02:30Guo M. (Chn) - Nagata A. (Jpn) 2:0
02:30Lazar A. (Ger) - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 0:2
02:30Nepliy E. (Wrl) - Kawagishi N. (Jpn) 0:2
02:30Rioux L. (Jpn) - Leong S. L. X. (Mys) 2:0
02:30Zhao X. (Chn) - Xu J. (Chn) 2:0
04:00Arakawa H. (Jpn) RETIRED - Chikaraishi Y. (Jpn) 0:0
04:00Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Mushika Mio (Jpn) RETIRED 1:0
04:00Sun Y. (Chn) - Kikawada R. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

11:00Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Bouzo Zanotti N. (Esp) -:-
11:00Djakovic M. (Srb) - Carpi S. (Ita) -:-
11:00Lopez Martinez C. (Esp) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
11:00Muntean V. (Fra) - Weckerle M. (Lux) -:-
12:00Dols S. (Esp) - Voloshchuk A. (Por) -:-
12:00Iamachkine A. (Per) - Szabanin N. (Hun) -:-
12:00Roura Llaverias R. (Esp) - Ganz F. (Sui) -:-
14:00Duerst J. (Sui) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
14:00Quevedo K. (Esp) - Ramos Sierra C. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Granwehr A. (Sui) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) 0:2
09:30Kozakova K. (Sui) - Guth M. (Ger) 2:0
09:30Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Hrda L. (Ger) -:-
09:30Silva J. (Ger) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) -:-
10:00Karamoko N. (Sui) - Payet P. (Fra) -:-
11:00Bechri C. (Tun) - Shi H. (Chn) -:-
11:00Zucchini A. (Ita) - Linares Domingo L. (Esp) -:-
14:30Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Ferrara V. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

03:00Ruamrak P. (Tha) - Yuan C. (Chn) 0:2
03:00Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Zeng Z. (Chn) 2:0
04:30Cilekova L. (Svk) - Cheapchandej P. (Tha) 0:2
04:30Kim Y. (Kor) - Zheng W. (Chn) 0:2
04:30Lin F. A. (Tpe) - Delaunay C. (Nca) 2:0
04:30Sawatdee W. (Tha) - Luikham J. (Ind) 2:1
09:30Hanatani N. (Jpn) - Hou Y. (Chn) 2:0
09:30Jang G. (Kor) - Imamura S. (Jpn) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

08:30Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Balus I. (Svk) 1:2
08:30Kuczer D. (Pol) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2
08:30Samir S. (Egy) - Ayukawa M. (Jpn) 2:0
08:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Kummel A. (Wrl) 1:2
10:00Danilova O. (Cyp) - Burdina E. (Wrl) -:-
10:00Lazarenko K. (Ukr) - Refaat M. (Egy) -:-
10:00Rushiti A. (Kos) - Mincheva V. (Wrl) -:-
11:00Samson L. (Cze) - Vrancken Peeters A. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

15:00Bosio V. (Arg) - Labrana F. (Chi) -:-
15:00Garcia Vidal L. (Bra) - Markus C. (Arg) -:-
15:00Neffa A. P. (Par) - Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) -:-
15:00Vasilyeva A. (Wrl) - Zeballos N. (Bol) -:-
16:30Estevez J. (Arg) - Vazquez C. (Arg) -:-
16:30Gonzalez Daniele J. M. (Arg) - Zanolini C. (Ita) -:-
16:30Konishi J. (Bra) - Candiotto A. (Bra) -:-
18:00Meliss V. (Ita) - Marchesini M. V. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

05:30Bhatia R. (Ind) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) 0:2
05:30Desai Z. (Ind) - Raina A. (Ind) 0:2
05:30Kazionova E. (Wrl) - Gasanova A. (Wrl) 2:1
05:30Ostlund F. (Swe) - Ku Y. (Kor) 1:2
06:30Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) - Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) 2:1
06:30Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Adkar V. (Ind) 2:0
06:30Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Okuwaki R. (Jpn) 2:0
06:30Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Helsinki (Finland), hard (indoor)

10:00Anderson R. (Usa) - Salkova D. (Cze) -:-
10:00Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Todoni A. A. (Rou) -:-
10:00Paukstyte P. (Ltu) - Gibson T. (Aus) 0:2
11:30Klimovicova L. (Cze) - Malygina E. (Est) -:-
11:30Kuhl C. (Ger) - Boskovic L. (Cro) -:-
11:30Radanovic D. (Srb) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
13:00Barthel M. (Ger) - Helgo M. (Nor) -:-
16:30Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Schunk N. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

17:00Jovic I. (Usa) - Pedretti T. (Bra) -:-
17:00Mateas M. (Usa) - Lahey A. (Usa) -:-
17:00Shibahara E. (Jpn) - Failla J. (Usa) -:-
18:00Ngounoue M. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
18:30Kuwata H. (Jpn) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) -:-
18:30Lam S. (Usa) - Lepchenko V. (Usa) -:-
18:30Zamarripa M. (Usa) - Zamarripa A. (Usa) -:-
19:30Kononova M. (Wrl) - Hu V. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

00:00Ma Y. (Chn) - Shimizu E. (Jpn) 2:0
00:00Sato N. (Jpn) - Banks A. (Gbr) 0:2
00:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Hosogi S. (Jpn) 2:0
01:30Ercan M. (Aus) - Kuramochi M. (Jpn) 0:2
01:30Hon P. (Aus) - Lu J. (Chn) 2:0
01:30Micic E. (Aus) - Hule P. (Aus) 1:2
05:00Bains N. (Gbr) - Aiava D. (Aus) 0:2
05:00Cabrera L. (Aus) - Okamura K. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

Set 2Fett J. (Cro) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) 0:1 (2:6,1:1)
Set 2Monnot A. (Fra) - Ambrosio S. (Ita) 1:0 (6:1,2:0)
13:00Ibragimova A. (Wrl) - Pavlova K. (Wrl) -:-
13:00Tikhonova A. (Wrl) - Papadakis L. (Ger) -:-
14:30Boisson L. (Fra) - Oz I. (Tur) -:-
14:30Robbe A. (Fra) - Serban R. (Cyp) -:-
16:00Tan H. (Fra) - Naef C. (Sui) -:-
18:00Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Albie A. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

09:05Iatcenko P. (Wrl) - Knutson G. (Cze) 0:2
09:05Vandewinkel H. (Bel) - Ngounoue C. (Usa) 2:0
09:10Charaeva A. (Wrl) - Leonard M. (Fra) 0:2
09:10Pigossi L. (Bra) - Daniel J. (Usa) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

10:10Erjavec V. (Slo) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 0:2
10:10Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) 2:0
Set 2Zidansek T. (Slo) - Pridankina E. (Wrl) 0:1 (4:6,4:3)
Set 1Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Eala A. (Phl) 0:0 (2:2)
12:15Stefanini L. (Ita) - Gureva A. (Wrl) -:-
12:15Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-
13:15Bartunkova N. (Cze) - Zakharova A. (Wrl) -:-
13:45Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Liang E. S. (Tpe) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

10:00Alkaya M./Ozdemir S. M. - Saritas G./Turker M. N. -:-
12:00Antonopoulos C./Neos E. - Genov A./Gulin S. -:-
12:00Kellovsky D./Pavel B. - Caripi V./Gerch L. -:-
12:00Bozemoj B./Slump S. - La Vela G./Valle F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kish Island 3 (Iran), clay

11:00Badi A. H./Moghimi S. - Eqbal I./Kalyanpur A. 0:2
12:00Agostini S./Cortegiani A. - Fuele M./Madarasz G. -:-
12:00Bacaloni A./Hamza Reguig S. - Elyasi S./Yazdani A. -:-
12:00Reddy R./Schinteie G. C. - Kazakov I./Zhukov M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Lannion (France), hard (indoor)

17:30Ghazouani Durand Y./Massard L. - Freire Da Silva A./Walch A. -:-
17:30Bondioli F./Romano F. - Hoang A./Salle F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 9 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Kudriashov I./Lobanov A. - Lane L./Wiskandt M. -:-
13:00Merino A./Negritu Ch. - Beaupain S./Faucon R. -:-
13:00Makhlouf N./Nortey I. - Nicod J./Pietri B. -:-
13:00Shin M./Vasilev D. - Karol M./Simonsson F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 (Thailand), hard

06:00Jong A. M./Muller R. - Zhao Z./Zheng Z. 1:2
08:00Huang T./Jeong Y. - Congcar C./Koaykul K. 2:0
08:00Kunsuwan N./Sae-Oui S. - Cui J./Xiao L. 0:2
08:00Mu T./Sakellaridis S. - Auytayakul S./Chanta T. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villena 2 (Spain), hard

13:45Elamin A./Lopez N. - Hussey G./Wendelken H. -:-
15:15Gavrielides L./Sanchez Quilez A. - Davis J./Summers M. -:-
15:15Kirkin E./Vasa E. - Barreto Sanchez D. A./Blanch D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Faro (Portugal), hard

14:00Vocel M./Vrbensky M. - Durasovic V./Hellum Lilleengen L. -:-
15:30Freund S./Ingildsen J. - Domingues J./Faria J. -:-
15:30Chappell N./Smith K. - Stepanov R./Whiting T. -:-
15:30Rocha F./Vale D. - Donski A./Pereira T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

02:30Hulme M./Watt J. - Lee J. M./Song M.-K. 2:0
03:00Charlton J./Ellis B. - Ilagan A./Kikuchi Y. 2:0
04:00Han Seon Yong/Okamura I. - Delaney Je./Rai A. 0:2
05:40Bayldon B./Pearson K. - Ochi M./Ogura K. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

00:15Franco T./Iamachkine P. - Corthey L. A./Simonit E. 1:2
20:30Aboian L./Aboian V. - Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. -:-
20:30Corthey L. A./Simonit E. - Del Pino M./Ratti L. -:-
22:00Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. - Leite W./Sakamoto P. -:-
22:30Matulovich M./Zeitune G. - Boscardin Dias P./Midon L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

12:00Cherubini D./Falkner Z. - Hageman M./Modesti V. -:-
12:00Mazzola A./Senic N. - Oliynykova O./Yesypchuk D. -:-
12:00Herea C. A./Suvirdjonkova D. - Sevcikova L./Turkmen D. -:-
12:00Stankovic A./Yoruk I. - Brotea A. M./Coreisa R. I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Ipoh Perak (Malaysia), hard

06:00Cho I-H./Cho T. - Ogata H./Wu Ho C. 2:0
06:00Morisaki K./Rioux L. - Kawagishi N./Ueda R. 2:0
06:00Ng M./Zhao X. - Cao Y./Xu J. 2:1
07:00Kinoshita H./Mushika Mio - Guo M./Xiao Z. WO -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor 3 (Spain), hard

12:00Atay S./Buchwald H. - Gemovic E./Tilgner M. -:-
14:00Fuster H. I./Mesquita C. - Golas O./Kostyuk M. -:-
14:00Ionescu I. A./Vanik J. - Melosch A./Ronney J. -:-
17:00Klasen A./Preugschat P. - Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. -:-
17:00Nikcevic T./Quevedo K. - Dols S./Fernandez Rincon C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Granwehr A./Kozakova K. - Hosoki Y./Walker B. -:-
13:00Guth M./Sakellaridi S. - Rothensteiner L./Vogt M. -:-
13:00Silva J./Vangelova A. - Liang H./Zhang R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

06:00Liu Y./Zhang J. - Xun F. Y./Zhang Y. 0:2
08:00Osafune K./Ozeki A. - Yao X./Zheng W. 0:2
08:00Lee Y./Wong Hong Yi C. - Cilekova L./Kim Y. 2:0
08:00Lin F. A./Yuan C. - Delaunay C./Zhu C. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

13:00Kummel A./Makarova E. - Alhussein L./Rushiti A. -:-
13:00Ayukawa M./Szabo B. - Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Sall A. -:-
13:00Kuczer D./Varul L. - Bejenaru K. P./Lukosiute A. -:-
14:30Refaat M./Samir S. - Burdina E./Smolenova M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Tucuman (Argentina), clay

16:30Bovio M. M./Bulbarella M. - Gonzalez Daniele J. M./Romero C. -:-
18:00Bosio V./Gomez Pezuela Cano M. - Garcia Vidal L./Santos A.F. -:-
20:30Meliss V./Pfeifer L. - Estable L. J./Labrana F. -:-
20:30Candiotto A./Zeballos N. - Eduarda Lages M./Konishi J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Gurugram (India), hard

09:30Bhamidipaty S. R./Chaudhari V. - Cabaj Awad J./Mikulskyte J. -:-
09:30Kazionova E./Mansouri Y. - Ku Y./Marcinkevica D. -:-
09:30Kulambayeva Z./Raina A. - Omae A./Yamazaki I. -:-
09:30Gasanova A./Yashina E. - Bhatia R./Ozeki M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Helsinki (Finland), hard (indoor)

13:00Anderson R./Dunne K. - Paukstyte P./Todoni A. A. -:-
15:30Kuhl C./Middendorf J. - Salkova D./Struplova J. -:-
17:00Grammatikopoulou V./Kubka M. - Nuudi M./Radanovic D. -:-
18:00Alkio A./Bubelyte K. - Hietaranta L./Klimovicova L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Spring, TX (USA), hard

18:30Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. - Kononova M./Kozyreva M. -:-
20:30Aney J./Failla J. - Jovic I./Lahey A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Traralgon 2 (Australia), hard

03:30Naito Y./Sato N. - Leeson S./Yan Y. 2:0
04:00Ma Y./Parnaby A. - Barry M./Jones E. 2:0
04:00Ishii S./Tararudee L. - Hourigan P. M./Tjandramulia O. 0:2
05:10Kovapitukted P./Okamura K. - Aiava D./McGiffin T. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Macon (France), hard (indoor)

16:30Feng S./Li Y. - Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. -:-
18:00Ibragimova A./Kudermetova P. - Brooks M./Haverlag I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Pretoria 2 (South Africa), hard

10:45Reguer A./Waligora A. - Gouws C./Panaino T. T. 2:0
Set 2McPhee K./Osborne A. - Kovaleva A./Shalimova E. 0:1 (3:6,2:5)
11:15Kruger I./Kruger Z. WO - Ngounoue C./Shinikova I. -:-
12:40Corley P./Daniel J. - Charaeva A./Reyngold E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

13:45Falkowska W./Stollar F. - Kung L./Zelnickova R. -:-
16:00Abduraimova N./Fomina A. - Erjavec V./Zidansek T. -:-
16:00Ghioroaie I. G./Kucmova A. - Eala A./Sonmez Z. -:-
16:00Sun L./Uchijima M. - Cascino E./Maleckova J. -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for tennis fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!