REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:00Liverpool - Crystal Palace -:-
15:00West Ham - Fulham -:-
17:30Arsenal - Aston Villa -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00Le Havre - Nantes -:-
15:00Clermont - Montpellier -:-
20:45Lyon - Brest -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Darmstadt - Freiburg -:-
17:30Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Napoli - Frosinone -:-
15:00Sassuolo - AC Milan -:-
18:00Udinese - AS Roma -:-
20:45Inter - Cagliari -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Heracles - Heerenveen -:-
14:30Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
14:30Utrecht - G.A. Eagles -:-
16:45Ajax - Twente -:-
20:00Nijmegen - Zwolle -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Las Palmas - Sevilla -:-
16:15Granada CF - Alaves -:-
18:30Ath Bilbao - Villarreal -:-
21:00Real Sociedad - Almeria -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:00Egnatia - Partizani -:-
18:00Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

15:00Besa Kavaje - Kastrioti -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

16:30Annaba - Harrach -:-
16:30Arba - Temouchent -:-
16:30ASM Oran - Hussein Dey -:-
16:30CA Batna - MSP Batna -:-
16:30Chelghoum - Telaghema -:-
16:30El Khemis - Guir Abadla -:-
16:30GC Mascara - Oued Sly -:-
16:30Ghozlane - MO Constantine -:-
16:30Khemis El Khechna - Eulma -:-
16:30Khroub - Mlila -:-
16:30Olympique Akbou - Ouargla -:-
16:30Olympique Magrane - Bordj Menail -:-
16:30RC Kouba - Kolea -:-
16:30SC Mecheria - Medea -:-
16:30Widad Adabi de Boufarik - WA Mostaganem -:-

ALGERIA: Algeria Cup

21:30Tlemcen - MC Alger -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00Atletic Escaldes - Ordino -:-
13:30FC Santa Coloma - Carroi -:-
16:00Pas de la Casa - Inter Escaldes -:-
18:30Atletic America - Esperanca -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

11:00CD Lunda Sul - Uniao de Malanje 1:0
16:00Desportivo Huila - Academica -:-
18:00Sporting de Cabinda - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League

22:00Aston Villa - Ottos Rangers -:-
00:00Old Road - John Hughes -:-
02:00Pigotts Bullets - SAP -:-
22:00Greenbay Hoppers - Green City -:-
00:00Grenades - Willikies -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:00Huracan - Atl. Tucuman 4:0
21:00Sarmiento Junin - Platense -:-
23:15Gimnasia L.P. - Banfield -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00Alvarado - Deportivo Maipu 0:1
00:10All Boys - Talleres (R.E) 1:0
02:10Deportivo Moron - Colon Santa Fe 0:2
19:30Tristan Suarez - Quilmes -:-
20:00Arsenal Sarandi - San Telmo -:-
20:30Guillermo Brown - Chacarita Juniors -:-
21:00Gimnasia y Tiro - CA Mitre -:-
21:00Racing Cordoba - Ferro -:-
22:00Patronato - San Miguel -:-
23:00Club A. Guemes - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
23:50San Martin S.J. - San Martin T. -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00Santamarina - Kimberley 1:1
20:00Deportivo Camioneros - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
20:00Germinal - Sansinena -:-
20:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
21:00Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
21:00Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
21:00Deportivo Rincon - Cipolletti -:-
21:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
21:00Gimnasia E.R. - Douglas Haig -:-
21:00Gutierrez Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
21:00Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo -:-
21:30Argentino MM - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
21:30Sol de America - Central Norte -:-
22:009 de Julio Rafaela - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
22:00Union Sunchales - Boca Unidos -:-
23:00San Martin Mendoza - Huracan Las Heras -:-
00:30Juventud Antoniana - San Martin Formosa -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

20:30Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
21:40Colegiales - Canuelas -:-
23:30San Martin Burzaco - Dep. Merlo -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

00:00Mercedes - Ituzaingo 0:4
20:30Central Ballester - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
20:30Central Cordoba - El Porvenir -:-
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Berazategui -:-
20:30Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
20:30Lugano - Sportivo Barracas -:-
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Club Lujan -:-
20:30Victoriano A. - Real Pilar -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

20:30Atletico Pilar - Belgrano Zarate -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

16:00Independiente W - Belgrano W -:-
20:00Excursionistas W - Ferro W -:-
20:00UAI Urquiza W - Banfield W -:-
20:30Huracan W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
22:00PostponedRiver Plate W - San Lorenzo W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00West Armenia - Shirak Gyumri -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-
16:00Urartu 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation

22:00United FC - CDRA -:-
00:00Real Koyari - Jong Aruba -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage

00:30Britannia - Deportivo Nacional 6:3
02:30River Plate - Estrella 1:3

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:00Melbourne City - Perth Glory 8:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin 2:4
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Tigers FC 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Broadmeadow - Lambton J. 2:3
06:30Newcastle Olympic - Charlestown Azzurri 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

06:30APIA Leichhardt - Sydney Utd 1:5
07:00Blacktown City - Central Coast Mariners U23 3:1
07:00WS Wanderers U23 - St. George City 6:1
51'Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Olympic 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Peninsula 1:1
82'Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights 0:1
45'Moreton City Excelsior - Queensland Lions 0:3
45'Olympic FC - Rochedale 2:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

06:30Kahibah - Wallsend Red Devils -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

10:00Caboolture - SWQ Thunder -:-
10:00Mitchelton - Brisbane Strikers -:-
11:15Logan Lightning - Eastern Suburbs -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

07:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Brunswick City -:-
07:00Western Utd. U21 - Werribee City -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs

56'Melbourne Victory W - Central Coast Mariners W 0:0

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group

14:30Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00SK Rapid - A. Klagenfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Lafnitz - Amstetten -:-
10:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Horn -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

16:00Rothis - Hohenems -:-
16:00RW Rankweil - Altach U21 -:-

AUSTRIA: Steiermark

10:30Lebring - Tillmitsch -:-

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

16:00Brauerei Egg - Lauterach -:-
16:00Nenzing - Hard -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

10:30Slovan HAC - Schwechat -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

10:30Dornbirn W - Neulengbach W -:-
10:30St. Polten W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:-
11:00Altach/Vorderland W - Kleinmunchen W -:-
12:45Austria Vienna W - Sturm Graz W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:30Sabail - Kapaz -:-
17:00Sabah Baku - Qarabag -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Naftan - Smorgon -:-
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
17:00Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:00Maxline - Din. Minsk 2 -:-
14:00Baranovici - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
15:00Molodechno - BATE 2 -:-
16:00Zhodino 2 - FC Slonim -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:00Din. Minsk W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-
14:00Minsk FK W - Vitebsk W -:-
16:00Belarus U19 W - Smorgon W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group

13:30Club Brugge KV - Antwerp -:-
18:30Anderlecht - Royale Union SG -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

19:15Leuven - Gent -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group

16:00Kortrijk - Charleroi -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

13:30Beveren - Beerschot VA -:-
16:00St. Liege U23 - Seraing -:-
19:15Patro Eisden - Oostende -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

15:00Knokke - Hoogstraten -:-
15:00Namur - Lokeren-Temse -:-
15:00Saint Eloois - Leuven B -:-
15:00Tienen - URSL Vise -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:00Acren - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
15:00Ganshoren - Tournai -:-
15:00Hamoir - La Calamine -:-
15:00Rebecquoise - Tubize -:-
15:00Warnant - Royal Union SG 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00Gullegem - Zelzate -:-
15:00KRC Harelbeke - Oudenaarde -:-
15:00Olsa Brakel - Aalst -:-
16:00Voorde Appelterre - Wetteren -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Boom - Diegem -:-
15:00Londerzeel - Tongeren -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

15:00Leuven II W - Club Brugge II W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs

21:00SA Bulo Bulo - Bolivar -:-
23:30GV San Jose - The Strongest -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH

13:00Igman K. - Posusje -:-
20:00Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

16:30Gornji Rahic - Tomislav -:-
16:30Stupcanica - Sloboda -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

18:30Radnik Bijeljina - BSK Banja Luka -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Criciuma - Juventude 1:1
23:30Internacional - Bahia 2:1
02:00Fluminense - Bragantino 2:2
02:00Sao Paulo - Fortaleza 1:2
21:00Athletico-PR - Cuiaba -:-
21:00Atletico GO - Flamengo RJ -:-
21:00Corinthians - Atletico-MG -:-
21:00Vasco - Gremio -:-
22:00Cruzeiro - Botafogo RJ -:-
23:30Vitoria - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage

22:00Humaita - Independencia -:-
00:00Sao Francisco FC - Galvez -:-

BRAZIL: Amazonense - Play Offs

23:00Amazonas - Manaus -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs

21:00Itapipoca - Tirol -:-

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2

00:00Frederiquense - Brasil Farroupilha 0:1
20:00Pelotas - Inter Santa Maria -:-
20:00Veranopolis - GE Gloria -:-
20:30Aimore - Lajeadense -:-
21:00Passo Fundo - EC Cruzeiro -:-

BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs

22:00Sampaio Correa - Maranhao -:-

BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs

22:00Paysandu PA - Remo -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs

15:30Francana - Uniao Barbarense -:-

BRAZIL: Rondoniense

21:30Barcelona RO - Uniao Cacoalense -:-
23:00Vilhena EC - Genus -:-

BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage - Play Offs

23:00Sao Raimundo RR - Monte Roraima 2:1
01:00GAS - Nautico FC 1:0

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

21:00Dourados - Operario MS -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs

15:00Vasco U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
20:00Fluminense U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20

14:00Jacuipense U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
20:00Conquista FC U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba U20

20:00Rio Branco-VN U20 - Estrela do Norte U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

21:00Gremio Prudente U20 - Presidente Prudente U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

20:00Aguia FC U20 - CA Porto U20 -:-
20:00Santa Cruz U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

20:00Sao Paulo W - Botafogo RJ W -:-
21:00Ferroviaria W - Fluminense W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

01:00Athletico-PR W - Mixto W 0:0
20:00Sao Jose W - Juventude W -:-
20:00Taubate W - Doce Mel W -:-
20:00UD Alagoana W - Recanto W -:-
21:00Bahia W - Minas ICESP W -:-
21:00JC W - Sport Recife W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

20:00Confianca W - Vitoria W -:-
20:00Mixto PB W - Botafogo PB W -:-
20:00Sobradinho W - Cresspom W -:-
20:30Fluminense de Joinville W - Brasil de Farroupilha W -:-
20:30R4 EC W - Uniao RN W -:-
21:00Ypiranga AP W - Paraiso EC W -:-
23:00Rio Negro W - Taruma W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:00Etar - Krumovgrad -:-
18:30Beroe - Lok. Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Slavia Sofia 2 - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

15:00Cherno More II - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
15:00Kubrat - Septemvri Tervel -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

13:00Dynamik - Tigre Noir -:-
15:00Musongati - Olympic S. -:-
15:30Vital'O - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group

16:00PostponedCanon Yaounde - Gazelle -:-
16:00PostponedCotonsport - Dynamo Douala -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group

16:00PostponedFortuna Mfou - Avion Academy -:-
16:00PostponedUMS de Loum - Fovu Baham -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group

16:30Bafoussam - Tonnerre -:-
16:30Dragon de Yaounde - Panthere -:-
16:30Eding Sport - Bafmeng United -:-
16:30Feutcheu - Aigle Moungo -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group

14:30AS Fap - Bafang -:-
14:30Isohsa - FC Rangers of Bafut -:-
14:30Renaissance - Foncha -:-
14:30Yafoot - Leopard de Douala -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

17:00AS Farcha - As Dgssie -:-
17:00AS Psi - Elect Sport -:-
17:00Gazelle - Emat -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30U. Espanola - Everton 4:2
02:00Deportes Iquique - U. Catolica 2:3
18:30O'Higgins - Huachipato -:-
18:30U. De Chile - Coquimbo -:-
21:00Nublense - Palestino -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:30CD Santa Cruz - U. De Concepcion 3:0
23:30S. Wanderers - Barnechea 1:1
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Rangers 0:1
23:30San Felipe - Deportes Temuco -:-
23:30San Luis - La Serena -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

18:30D. Concepcion - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
21:00General Velasquez - Provincial Ovalle -:-
23:30Lautaro - Trasandino -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

17:00Cobresal W - Antofagasta W -:-
17:00Colo-Colo W - A. Italiano W -:-
17:00Coquimbo W - Palestino W -:-
17:00Deportes Iquique W - U. Espanola W -:-
17:00S. Morning W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
17:00U. Catolica W - U. De Chile W -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:35Cangzhou - Qingdao West Coast -:-
13:35Qingdao Hainiu - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:35Shanghai Port - Shandong Taishan -:-
14:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Wuhan Three Towns -:-

CHINA: Jia League

15'Heilongjiang Ice City - Jiangxi Lushan 0:0
09:30Qingdao Red Lions - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
09:30Suzhou Dongwu - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
13:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Guangzhou FC -:-

CHINA: Super League Women

15'Henan Songshan Longmen W - Shandong SL W 0:0
15'Jiangsu Suning W - Hainan Qiongzhong W 0:0
15'Shanghai RCB W - Changchun Dazhong W 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:10Santa Fe - Atl. Nacional 0:0
01:20Junior - Envigado 1:1
03:30Pereira - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:0
21:00Chico - Patriotas -:-
23:10Ind. Medellin - Bucaramanga -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

23:00U. Magdalena - Atletico F.C. 2:0
23:00Cartagena - Real Cundinamarca -:-
23:00Cucuta - Leones -:-
23:00Huila - Real Santander -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

23:00Cucuta W - Ind. Medellin W 0:0
23:00Junior W - Deportivo Pereira W 0:1
02:00America de Cali W - Millonarios W 1:0
02:00Atl. Nacional W - Dep. Cali W 1:1
23:00Llaneros W - Alianza W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Grecia - Saprissa 0:1
23:00Puntarenas FC - Sporting San Jose 2:1
01:45Cartagines - San Carlos 3:1
02:00AD Santos - Herediano 0:4
04:30Zeledon - Alajuelense 0:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Marineros PFC - Escorpiones 1:2
19:15ADR Jicaral - Limon Black Star -:-
23:00CS Uruguay - AD Sarchi -:-

CROATIA: HNL

16:30Hajduk Split - Osijek -:-
19:00Istra 1961 - Rijeka -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

14:00Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik -:-
16:30Croatia Zmijavci - Cibalia -:-
16:30Solin - Vukovar 1991 -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

13:30Dinamo Maksimir W - Osijek W -:-
16:00Gorica W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-
16:30ZNK Split W - Agram Zagreb W -:-

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group

16:00Paphos - APOEL -:-
18:00Aris - AEK Larnaca -:-
18:30Anorthosis - Omonia -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group

15:30ASIL Lysi - Peyia 2014 FC -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group

15:30Achyronas-Onisilos - PAEEK -:-
15:30Digenis Akritas - Xylotymbou -:-
15:30ENAD - Chloraka -:-
15:30Ermis - M.E.A.P. Nisou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA

15:00Ostrava - Karvina -:-
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec -:-
15:00Zlin - FK Pardubice -:-
18:00Plzen - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

10:15Zizkov - Kromeriz -:-
16:30Varnsdorf - Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Admira Prague - FK Robstav -:-
10:15Slavia Prague B - Karlovy Vary -:-
14:30Hostoun - Plzen B -:-
16:30Taborsko akademie - Motorlet Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Pardubice B - Brozany -:-
16:30Zapy - Teplice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Ostrava B - Hlucin -:-
15:00Znojmo - Bohunice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Meteor Prague - Chomutov -:-
14:00Admira Prague B - Hrebec -:-
16:30Louny - Slany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:30Hlinsko - Vysoke Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:15Velke Mezirici - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
15:30Lanzhot - Brno B -:-
15:30Lisen B - Stara Rise -:-
15:30Sperice - Humpolec -:-
15:30Tasovice - Velka Bites -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:15Slavicin - Novy Jicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

15:30Bohumin - Krnov -:-
15:30Bruntal - Hlubina -:-
15:30Polanka nad Odrou - Valasske Mezirici -:-
15:30Sumperk - Bridlicna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

16:30Jankov - Milevsko -:-
16:30Junior Strakonice - Trebetice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

16:30Kunstat - Moravska Slavia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

17:00Ceska Skalice - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
17:00Horice - Dvur Kralove -:-
17:00Jaromer - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
17:00Lazne Belohrad - Police nad Metuji -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Velke Hamry B - Visnova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Koberice - Kravare -:-
16:00Moravan Oldrisov - Cesky Tesin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:30Brodek u Prerova - Medlov -:-
15:30Dolany - Cechovice -:-
15:30SK Lipova - Velke Losiny -:-
15:30Zabreh - Rapotin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:30Horni Redice - Litomysl -:-
16:30Lanskroun - Prelouc -:-
16:30Lazne Bohdanec - Moravany -:-
16:30Prosetin - Libisany -:-
16:30SK Pardubicky - Holice -:-
16:30Vysoke Myto B - Ceska Trebova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

16:30Mnichovohradistsky SK - Libis -:-
16:30Poricany - SK Chlumec -:-
16:30Pruhonice - Dobris -:-
16:30Sokolec - Kutna Hora -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

15:00Banik Most - Sous B - Kadan -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:00Velke Mezirici B - Zirovnice -:-
15:00Pacov - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
16:00Zdar na Sazavou B - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

10:15Brumov - Borsice -:-
15:30Francova Lhota - Kvasice -:-
15:30Hrachovec - Luhacovice -:-
15:30Nevsova - Napajedla -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

11:00Sparta Prague B W - Prague Raptors W -:-
13:30Dukla Prague W - Teplice W -:-
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Lisen W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

15:00Liberec W - Slovacko W -:-
17:30Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

16:00Aarhus - Brondby -:-
18:00Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

14:00Lyngby - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:00Vejle - Randers FC -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

14:00Fredericia - Sonderjyske -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

14:00AB Copenhagen - Esbjerg -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

14:00Thisted FC - F. Amager -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group

13:00Avarta - Ishoj -:-
13:00Holbaek - VSK Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group

13:00Holstebro - Lyseng -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Koge W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja 0:4
22:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

16:00Don Bosco - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
16:30AS Vita Club - Mazembe -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

01:00Emelec - Cumbaya 2:0
20:00U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle -:-
22:30EL Nacional - Imbabura -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

16:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Masry -:-
19:00El Ismaily - Future FC -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 4:2
02:30Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 1:1
03:30FAS - Dragon 0:2
23:0011 Deportivo - Jocoro -:-
23:00Fuerte San Francisco - Platense Municipal -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Burnley U21 - Charlton U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

19:45Arsenal W - Bristol City W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

15:00Blackburn W - Reading W -:-
15:00Crystal Palace W - Birmingham W -:-
15:00Watford W - Charlton W -:-

ENGLAND: Women's National League North

15:00AFC Fylde W - Wolverhampton W -:-
15:00FC Halifax W - Derby W -:-
15:00Newcastle Utd W - Huddersfield W -:-
15:00Stoke City LFC W - Burnley W -:-
15:00Stourbridge W - Liverpool Feds W -:-

ENGLAND: Women's National League South

15:00Ipswich W - Hashtag W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

13:00Tottenham W - Leicester W -:-
15:35Manchester Utd W - Chelsea W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Flora -:-
16:00Kalju - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:30Tabasalu - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-
11:30Viimsi JK - Elva -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

16:00FC Ararat W - Polva Lootos W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Hadiya Hossana - Sidama Bunna -:-
18:00Ethiopia Bunna - Adama City -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Alushta-Crimea - TSK Simferopol -:-
14:30Ocean Kerch - GFK Yalta -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik -:-
16:00Vikingur - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
18:00Streymur - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
20:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

15:45FC Suduroy - Hoyvik -:-

FIJI: Premier League

03:00Ba - Lautoka 3:1
03:00Rewa - Nadroga 6:1
05:00Suva - Navua 2:5
05:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nasinu 0:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

17:30Aland Utd W - KuPS W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Bordeaux W - Fleury 91 W -:-
21:00St Etienne W - Lyon W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:00Nantes W - Montauban W -:-
13:00Strasbourg W - Rodez AF W -:-
15:00Albi-Marssac W - Nice W -:-
15:00Lens W - Metz W -:-
15:00Orleans W - Le Mans W -:-
15:00Thonon Evian W - Marseille W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Braunschweig - Hannover -:-
13:30Magdeburg - Hamburger SV -:-
13:30St. Pauli - Elversberg -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:30Regensburg - Munich 1860 -:-
16:30Arminia Bielefeld - RW Essen -:-
19:30Freiburg II - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hamburger SV II - Phonix Lubeck -:-
14:00Norderstedt - Lohne -:-
14:00Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli II -:-
15:00Bremer - Hannover II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Chemie Leipzig - Jena -:-
13:00Hansa Rostock II - Babelsberg -:-
13:00Hertha Berlin II - Luckenwalde -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Mainz II - Stuttgart II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:00Furstenwalde - Lichtenberg -:-
14:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Mahlsdorf -:-
14:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Neustrelitz -:-
14:00Staaken - Makkabi Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00Auerbach - Magdeburg II -:-
14:00Freital - Krieschow -:-
14:00Halberstadt - Ludwigsfelde -:-
14:00Halle - Motor Marienberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Oldenburger - Lubeck II -:-
14:00VfR Neumunster - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
15:30Inter Turkspor Kiel - Neumunster -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Alsterbruder - Paloma -:-
14:00ETSV Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - HEBC Hamburg -:-
14:00Rugenbergen - Altona -:-
15:00Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00Tornesch - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Blockdiek - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:00Hemelingen - Union 60 Bremen -:-
15:00Blumenthaler - Woltmershausen -:-
15:00Komet Arsten - TURA Bremen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Rotenburger - Eilvese -:-
15:00Bornreihe - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Heeslinger -:-
15:00Hildesheim - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
15:00Vorsfelde - Schoningen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00Brunninghausen - Ennepetal -:-
15:00Gievenbeck - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
15:00Siegen - Preussen Munster 2 -:-
15:00Sprockhovel - Bovinghausen -:-
15:00Vreden - Clarholz -:-
15:15Erkenschwick - Lotte -:-
15:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Eintracht Rheine -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00RW Walldorf - Baunatal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Diefflen - Engers -:-
15:00Gonsenheim - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kirchanschoring -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00Freialdenhoven - Frechen -:-
15:00Germania Teveren - Porz -:-
15:00Hennef - Siegburger -:-
15:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Hurth -:-
15:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - VfL Vichttal -:-
15:30Konigsdorf - Fortuna Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Germania Ratingen - Mulheimer FC 97 -:-
15:00Homberg - Meerbusch -:-
15:00Schonnebeck - SW Essen -:-
15:30Buderich - Frintrop -:-
15:30SC St.Tonis - Hilden -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Hannover U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Sandhausen U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
13:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

14:001.FC Nurnberg W - SGS Essen W -:-
18:30Duisburg W - Bayern Munich W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

11:00Ingolstadt W - Bayern Munich II W -:-
11:00Jena W - Hamburger SV W -:-
11:00Meppen W - Sand W -:-
11:00Wolfsburg II W - Hoffenheim II W -:-
14:00Andernach W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W -:-
14:00B. Monchengladbach W - Gutersloh W -:-
14:00Potsdam W - Weinberg W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Aduana - Heart of Lions -:-
17:00Bechem United - Real Tamale -:-
17:00Dreams - Asante Kotoko -:-
17:00Medeama - Legon Cities -:-
17:00Nations FC - Bofoakwa Tano -:-
17:00Nsoatreman - Great Olympics -:-
17:00Samartex - Berekum Chelsea -:-

GHANA: Division One League

17:00Akatsi All Stars - Home Stars -:-
17:00Asekem - Swedru All Blacks -:-
17:00Brong Ahafo - Mighty Royals -:-
17:00Eleven Wonders - Berekum City -:-
17:00Elmina Sharks - Skyy -:-
17:00Hohoe United - Na God -:-
17:00Holy Stars - Future Stars -:-
17:00King Faisal - Rospak -:-
17:00Kings Palace - Koforidua -:-
17:00Kotoku Royals - Still Believe -:-
17:00Nzema Kotoko - Ebusua -:-
17:00Pac Academy - Young Redbull -:-
17:00Sefwi All Stars - New Edubiase -:-
17:00Susubiribi - Okwawu -:-
17:00Uncle T United - Golden Kick -:-
17:00VC Warriors - Maana -:-
17:00Venomous Vipers - Soccer Intellectuals -:-
17:00Vision - Accra Athletic -:-
17:00Wa Suntaa - Steadfast -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:30St Josephs - Mons Calpe -:-
19:30Lynx - Manchester 62 -:-

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group

16:00Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
19:30AEK Athens FC - Aris -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

14:00AEK Athens FC B - Levadiakos -:-
15:00Ionikos - Ilioupoli -:-
15:00Kalamata - Athens Kallithea -:-
15:00Niki Volos - Makedonikos -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group

15:00Aiolikos - Kozani FC -:-
15:00Kampaniakos - Iraklis 1908 -:-
15:00PAOK B - Karditsa -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

15:00Aris Avatou - Doxa Dramas -:-
15:00Chaniotis - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
15:00Epanomi - Panthrakikos -:-
15:00Keravnos Anchelochori - Poseidonas Michanionas 0:3
15:00M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Niki Efkarpias -:-
15:00Orestis Orestiadas - Aris Petinos -:-
15:00PAOK Kristonis - Aetos Varvaras -:-
15:00Thermaikos FC - Chrisoupolis -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

10:00Kastoria - Zakynthos -:-
15:00AO Trikala - Kileler -:-
15:00Lefkimmi - Ethnikos Neou -:-
15:00Nea Artaki - Asteras Stavrou -:-
15:00Svoronos FC - Thyella Katsikas -:-
15:00Thesprotos - Pierikos -:-
15:00Vataniakos - Anagennisi Arta -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

11:30Mykonos - Filiatron -:-
13:30Vyzas FC - Rodos -:-
15:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Thyella D. -:-
15:00Ialisos - Panelefsiniakos -:-
15:00Marko - PAO Varda -:-
15:00Mesolongi AE - Korinthos -:-
15:00Panegialios FC - Panargiakos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

15:00Agios Nikolaos - Almyros Gaziou -:-
15:00AO Ilisiakos - Peramaikos -:-
15:00Aris Petroupolis - Proodeftiki -:-
15:00Atromitos Piraeus - Atsalenios -:-
15:00Ellopiakos - Chaidari -:-
15:00Episkopi - Fostiras -:-
15:00Ermis Z. - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
15:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Panionios -:-
15:00Ipato - Paraskevi -:-

GREECE: Division A Women

11:30Kastoria W - OFI Crete W -:-
14:30Atromitou W - Elpides Karditsas W -:-
15:00Olimpiada Imittou W - AEL Larissa W -:-
15:00Rethymniakos W - Seirines Grevenon W -:-
15:00Trikala W - AEK Athens FC W -:-
15:00Volos 2004 W - PAOK W -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:45Deportivo Mixco - Coban Imperial 0:0
02:00Antigua - Xelaju 1:0
04:00Zacapa - Coatepeque 2:0
22:00Deportivo Achuapa - Malacateco -:-
00:00Guastatoya - Comunicaciones -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00Gangan - Horoya -:-
18:00Kaloum Star - Hafia -:-
18:00PostponedSOAR - Sangaredi -:-
18:00SOAR - Kamsar -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

01:00Real Sociedad - Marathon 1:2
03:15Real Espana - Victoria 0:1
23:00Olancho - Olimpia -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

15'Kitchee - North District 0:0
15'Sham Shui Po - Tai Po 0:0

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:00MTK Budapest - DVTK -:-
16:30Zalaegerszegi - Ferencvaros -:-
18:45Mezokovesd-Zsory - Puskas Academy -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

17:00Ajka - Csakvari -:-
17:00Budafoki - Gyor -:-
17:00Gyirmot - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza -:-
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Honved -:-
17:00Pecsi MFC - Tiszakecske -:-
17:00Soroksar - Siofok -:-
17:00Szeged - Haladas -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast

11:00Kisvarda II - Putnok -:-
11:00Ujpest II - Eger SE -:-
14:00REAC - Cigand SE -:-
16:00Debreceni EAC - DVTK II -:-
16:00Hatvan - Debrecen II -:-
16:00Karcagi - Gyongyosi -:-
16:00SBTC - Tiszaujvaros -:-
16:00Senyo Carnifex - Tiszafuredi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

11:00Gyor II - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
11:00SC Sopron - Puskas Academy II -:-
16:00Csornai - Dorogi -:-
16:00Haladas Zanati - Budaorsi SC -:-
16:00Komaromi VSE - Balatonfuredi -:-
16:00Tatabanya - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
16:00VLS Veszprem - Bicskei -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast

11:00Honved II - Szeged II -:-
11:00Kecskemeti TE II - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
16:00BKV Elore - ESMTK Budapest -:-
16:00FC Dabas - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
16:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Vasas II -:-
16:00Martfui - Korosladany MSK -:-
16:00Monori - Cegledi -:-
16:00Penzugyor - Szolnoki MAV -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest

11:00Ferencvaros II - Erdi -:-
11:00Paks II - PTE-PEAC -:-
16:00Dunafoldvar - Fehervar FC II -:-
16:00Ivancsa - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
16:00Majosi - Kaposvar -:-
16:00Nagykanizsa - Gardony Varosi -:-
16:00Szekszardi - Szentlorinc -:-
16:30MTK Budapest II - Mohacsi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

16:00Budaorsi SC W - DVTK W -:-
16:30Astra Hungary W - Soroksar W -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

19:00Kopavogur - Akranes -:-
21:15Fylkir - Valur -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

16:00Augnablik - Kormakur/Hvot -:-
17:00Thor Akureyri - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
20:30KFK Kopavogur - Vidir -:-

INDIA: ISL

16:00Goa - Chennaiyin -:-

INDIA: I-League 2

11:30United SC - Bengaluru Utd -:-
12:30Maharashtra Oranje - SC Goa -:-

IRAN: Division 1

15:15Darya Babol - Shahin Bandar Ameri -:-
16:30Naft M.I.S - Mes Shahr Babak -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

14:00Newroz - Zakho -:-
16:30Al Shorta - Al Minaa -:-
17:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Erbil -:-
17:00PostponedKarbala - Al Talaba -:-
19:00Baghdad - Al Zawraa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

18:45Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:-
19:00SC Ashdod - Netanya -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

19:30Holon Yermiyahu - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:15Venezia - Brescia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Giana Erminio - Triestina -:-
18:30Mantova - L.R. Vicenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Fermana - Lucchese -:-
14:00Olbia - Pescara -:-
14:00Pineto - Juventus U23 -:-
16:15Ancona - Sestri Levante -:-
16:15Entella - Spal -:-
18:30Carrarese - Rimini -:-
18:30Gubbio - Pontedera -:-
20:45Vis Pesaro - Perugia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

18:30Casertana - Picerno -:-
18:30Latina - Turris -:-
20:45Audace Cerignola - Virtus Francavilla -:-
20:45Catania - ACR Messina -:-
20:45Monopoli - Taranto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Alba - Chieri -:-
15:00Albenga - Chisola -:-
15:00Alcione Milano - Bra -:-
15:00Asti - Gozzano -:-
15:00Borgosesia - Lavagnese -:-
15:00Citta di Varese - Pinerolo -:-
15:00Fezzanese - PDHA -:-
15:00Ligorna - Sanremese -:-
15:00Ticino - Derthona FbC -:-
15:00Vado - Vogherese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Arconatese - Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00Caldiero Terme - Castellanzese -:-
15:00Caravaggio - Tritium -:-
15:00Club Milano - Villa Valle -:-
15:00Crema - Real Calepina -:-
15:00Desenzano - USD Casatese -:-
15:00Legnano - Varesina -:-
15:00Piacenza - Clivense -:-
15:00Ponte San Pietro - Brusaporto -:-
15:00Pro Palazzolo - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Adriese - Mestre -:-
15:00Bassano - Breno -:-
15:00Campodarsego - Este -:-
15:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Union Clodiense -:-
15:00Luparense - Treviso -:-
15:00Montebelluna - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
15:00Mori - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00Virtus Bolzano - Portogruaro -:-
15:30Chions - Castegnato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Certaldo - Corticella -:-
15:00Forli - Victor San Marino -:-
15:00Imolese - Lentigione -:-
15:00Mezzolara - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00Pistoiese - Sangiuliano City -:-
15:00Prato - Fanfulla -:-
15:00Sammaurese - AC Carpi -:-
15:00San Donnino - Sant'Angelo -:-
15:00SCD Progresso - Ravenna -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Figline - Livorno -:-
15:00Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina -:-
15:00Grosseto - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00Montevarchi - San Donato -:-
15:00Orvietana - Pianese -:-
15:00SC Cenaia - Sangiovannese -:-
15:00Seravezza Pozzi - Poggibonsi -:-
15:00Tau - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:-
15:00Vivi Altotevere - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00Avezzano - Vigor Senigallia -:-
15:00Fano - Roma City -:-
15:00Fossombrone - Atletico Ascoli -:-
15:00Sambenedettese - Campobasso -:-
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Calcio Chieti -:-
15:00Sora - Tivoli Calcio -:-
15:00Termoli - Real Monterotondo -:-
15:00United Riccione - Matese -:-
15:00Vastogirardi - L Aquila -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Atletico Uri - Nocerina -:-
14:30San Marzano - Budoni -:-
15:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
15:00Cassino - Nuova Florida -:-
15:00Cynthialbalonga - Trastevere Calcio -:-
15:00Ischia - Gladiator -:-
15:00Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare -:-
15:00Romana - Flaminia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00Bitonto - Palmese 1914 -:-
15:00Citta di Fasano - Angri -:-
15:00Gallipoli - Gravina -:-
15:00Gelbison - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
15:00Manfredonia - Rotonda -:-
15:00Matera - Fidelis Andria -:-
15:00Paganese - Altamura -:-
15:30Santa Maria Cilento - Martina Calcio -:-
16:30Barletta - Casarano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Portici 1906 - Trapani -:-
15:00AS Acireale - Real Casalnuovo -:-
15:00Gioiese - S. Agata -:-
15:00Igea Virtus - Locri 1909 -:-
15:00Licata - USD Ragusa -:-
15:00Reggio Calabria - Canicatti -:-
15:00San Luca - Vibonese -:-
15:00Siracusa - Castrovillari -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:45Lazio U19 - Lecce U19 -:-
13:00Fiorentina U19 - Torino U19 -:-
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Bologna U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group

12:30Pomigliano W - Como W -:-
15:00AC Milan W - Napoli W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

15:00Arezzo W - Freedom W -:-
15:00Brescia W - Ternana W -:-
15:00Chievo Verona W - Lazio W -:-
15:00Genoa W - Pavia W -:-
15:00Ravenna W - Cesena W -:-
15:00RES Roma W - San Marino Academy W -:-
15:00Tavagnacco W - Verona W -:-
18:30Bologna W - Parma W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

52'Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:1

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Blaublitz - Okayama 0:0
07:00Kumamoto - Kofu 3:3
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kusatsu 4:0
07:00Yokohama FC - Fujieda MYFC 2:0

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Vanraure - Imabari 0:1
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kamatamare 1:1
07:00Grulla Morioka - Osaka 0:1
07:00Kanazawa - YSCC 3:1
07:00Omiya Ardija - Azul Claro Numazu 1:1
07:00Toyama - Gainare Tottori 2:0
54'Gifu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:2
15'Ryukyu - Nagano 0:0

JAPAN: WE League Women

06:00Albirex Niigata W - Omiya Ardija W 0:1
06:00JEF United W - Parceiro Nagano W 2:0
07:00C-Osaka W - Saitama W 0:1
07:00Mynavi Sendai W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 1:2
07:00Urawa W - Nojima Stella W 2:0
15'Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Beleza W 0:0

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00Gunma W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:2
06:00Harima Albion W - NGU Nagoya W 1:4
06:00Kunoichi W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 2:2
06:00Miyazaki W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 3:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs

11:00Akademiya Ontustik - Kyzylzhar -:-
11:00Taraz - Ordabasy -:-
13:00Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
13:00Yelimay Semey - Shakhter Karagandy -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Tusker - Talanta FC -:-
15:00Posta Rangers - Leopards -:-

KENYA: Super League

09:00Nairobi United - Naivas FC -:-
12:00Mara Sugar - Kajiado -:-
14:00Kibera - Assad -:-
14:00Migori - Luanda Villa -:-
14:00Mombasa Elite - Mathare Utd. -:-
14:00Silibwet - Rainbow -:-
15:00Vihiga - Darajani Gogo -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Dukagjini - KF Llapi -:-
15:00Fushe Kosova - Malisheva -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

15:00Valmiera - FK Liepaja -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Marupe - Alberts JDFS -:-
14:00Ogre United - Skanste -:-
16:00AFA Olaine - RFS 2 -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

13:00FK Liepaja W - Metta/LU W -:-

LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage

15:00Tadamon - Al Sahel -:-

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

15:00PostponedBourj FC - Al Ansar -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00Lifofane - Manonyane -:-
15:00Lijabatho - ACE Maseru -:-
15:00Lioli - CCX -:-
15:00Machokha - Matlama -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Dziugas Telsiai - Siauliai FA -:-
14:00FK Panevezys - Zalgiris -:-
17:25Kauno Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus -:-

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue

16:00Hesperange - Mondorf -:-
16:00Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00Marisca Mersch - Dudelange -:-
16:00Niedercorn - Racing Luxembourg -:-
16:00Schifflange - Differdange -:-
16:00Union Titus Petange - Kaerjeng -:-
16:00Victoria Rosport - Mondercange -:-
16:00Wiltz - Fola -:-

MACAO: Elite League

15'Gala - Hang Sai 0:0

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Chitipa United - Karonga United -:-
14:30Creck Sporting - Moyale Barracks -:-
14:30FOMO - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30Silver Strikers - Bangwe All Stars -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

18:15Djoliba - Koro -:-
18:15Foot Elite - Real Bamako -:-
18:15Onze Createurs - US Bougouni -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Balzan - Sliema -:-
14:00Birkirkara - Gudja -:-
16:15Hibernians - Valletta -:-
16:15Naxxar - Sirens -:-

MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group

14:00Marsa - Pieta -:-

MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group

14:00Tarxien - Msida -:-
16:30Fgura - Zejtun -:-
16:30Zebbug - Luqa -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:30Kaedi - SNIM -:-
18:30Tevragh-Zeina - Gendrim -:-
19:30Ksar - ASAC Concorde -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

13:00Riviere Du Rempart - Chebel Citizens -:-
13:00Savanne - Grande Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1
03:05Club America - Toluca 5:1
05:10Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:3

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

01:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atl. Morelia 3:3

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:00Colima FC - Saltillo 0:1
00:00Tritones Vallarta - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 0:0
01:00Escorpiones - Deportiva Venados 0:3
01:00Inter de Queretaro - Aguacateros de Periban 0:4
01:00Mexicali - UA Zacatecas 2:1
01:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Los Cabos 0:2
02:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Coras 2:0
02:00Lobos ULMX - Pioneros 5:0
03:00Porto Palmeiras - Petroleros Salamanca 2:1
04:00Tampico Madero - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:0
20:00Halcones de Zapopan - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
20:00Montaneses - Canamy -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

00:00Artesanos Metepec - Dongu 4:0
00:00CDM - Uruapan 3:0
00:00Zitacuaro - Chilangos 2:0
19:00Caja Oblatos - Santiago -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura

17:00Atlas U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-
17:00Juarez U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
17:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Club Leon U23 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

03:06Club Leon W - Cruz Azul W 2:1

MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group

17:00Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:15Falcons - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-
13:15Khangarid - Khoromkhon -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:00Arsenal Tivat - Sutjeska -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

16:00Berane - Grbalj -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00Olympique de Safi - Berkane -:-
20:00Moghreb Tetouan - IR Tanger -:-
22:00Chabab Mohammedia - Raja Casablanca -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:00Jeunesse Massira - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
17:00RAC Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga -:-
17:00Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Benguerir -:-
17:00Stade Marocain - Wydad Fes -:-

NAMIBIA: Premiership

14:00Civics - Mighty Gunners -:-
14:00Julinho Sporting - Ongos -:-
14:00Okakarara - Young Africans -:-
14:00Tigers - Eeshoke -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

16:45Venlo - Groningen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00Blauw Geel - OSS '20 -:-
14:00HV & CV Quick - TEC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

12:15Den Haag W - Heerenveen W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

03:00Esteli - Diriangen 1:1
19:00Jalapa - Managua FC 0:1
23:00Sport Sebaco - Ferretti -:-
00:00UNAN-Managua - Ocotal -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

00:00Esteli U20 - Diriangen U20 3:1
18:00Masachapa U20 - Matagalpa U20 -:-
20:00Sport Sebaco U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-
21:00Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

15:00Solution - Ijebu -:-
15:00Stormers - Madiba -:-
15:00Warri Wolves - Crown FC -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

15:00Rabotnicki - Vardar -:-
15:00Shkendija - Sileks -:-
15:00Struga - Bregalnica Stip -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

14:30Viking - Brann -:-
17:00Molde - Kristiansund -:-
17:00Odd - Sandefjord -:-
17:00Rosenborg - HamKam -:-
17:00Tromso - Haugesund -:-
19:15Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Valerenga - Stabaek -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Arendal - Flekkeroy -:-
14:30Kvik Halden - Sotra -:-
16:00Notodden - Eik-Tonsberg -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Follo - Alta -:-
14:00Kjelsas - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

17:00Forde - Askoy -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Flint - Ullern -:-
15:00Askollen - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

12:00Lillestrom 2 - Byasen -:-
16:30Rana FK - Tiller -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Molde 2 - Skjetten -:-
14:00Skedsmo - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
15:45Spjelkavik - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
17:00Gjellerasen - Traeff -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Innstrandens - Mjolner -:-
14:00Fredrikstad 2 - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
15:30Floya - Ham-Kam 2 -:-
16:00Bodo/Glimt 2 - Elverum -:-
16:00Honefoss - Ulfstind -:-
16:00Kongsvinger 2 - Harstad -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

13:00Bodo/Glimt W - Odd W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

23:00Potros del Este - Arabe Unido 4:2
01:15Veraguas - UMECIT 2:1
03:30Miguelito - Tauro 2:1
23:00Plaza Amador - Alianza -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Tacuary 2:1
02:30General Caballero JLM - Nacional Asuncion 1:2
23:30Sp. Luqueno - Libertad Asuncion -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:0012 de Junio - Resistencia -:-
15:00Pastoreo - Independiente FBC -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00FBC Melgar - Carlos Mannucci 2:0
03:00Sport Boys - U. de Deportes 1:2
20:00Cesar Vallejo - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
00:00Cusco - ADT Tarma -:-

PERU: Liga 2

17:30Ayacucho - U. San Martin -:-
18:00Moquegua - Dep. Municipal -:-
22:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Juan Aurich -:-

PERU: Liga Women

17:30AD Cantolao W - Sporting Cristal W -:-
22:00Ayacucho W - U. de Deportes W -:-
22:00Biavo W - Carlos Mannucci W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

15'Manila Digger - Maharlika 0:0
10:00Davao Aguilas - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
11:45Manila Montet - Tuloy -:-
14:30Philippine Army - United City -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

12:30LKS Lodz - Radomiak Radom -:-
15:00Jagiellonia - Cracovia -:-
17:30Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Lechia Gdansk - Termalica B-B. -:-
15:00Pruszkow - Tychy -:-
18:00Podbeskidzie - Polonia Warszawa -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Wisla Pulawy - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
16:00Zaglebie II - Stezyca -:-
17:00GKS Jastrzebie - Skra -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:30Legia II - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Stolem Gniewino - Kleczew -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:15Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
15:30Sandecja U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Leczna W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W -:-
12:00Pogon Szczecin W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
12:00Tczew W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-
12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - UJ Krakow W -:-
13:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Gdansk W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Estrela - Rio Ave -:-
19:00Arouca - Boavista -:-
19:00Portimonense - Casa Pia -:-
21:30Benfica - Moreirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Pacos Ferreira - Nacional -:-
15:00Mafra - Feirense -:-
16:30FC Porto B - Oliveirense -:-
16:30Leixoes - Torreense -:-
21:30Maritimo - Santa Clara -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group

18:00Lusitania FC - Covilha -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group

16:00Sanjoanense - Anadia -:-
16:00SC Vianense - AD Fafe -:-
16:00Trofense - Canelas 2010 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

12:00Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

12:00Famalicao W - Vilaverdense W -:-
16:00Braga W - Maritimo W -:-
18:15Sporting W - SL Benfica W -:-

QATAR: Division 2

17:30Al Bidda - Al-Shahaniya -:-
17:30Lusail - Al-Kharitiyath -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00Inter Club - Kondzo -:-
16:00Nathalys - Leopard -:-
19:00Etoile du Congo - JS Talangai -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

14:00Excelsior - Saint-Louisienne -:-
14:00Piton - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
14:00Saint-Denis - Trois Bassins -:-
14:00Sainte Rose - JS Gauloise -:-
14:00Saint-Pauloise - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
14:00St. Louis - Ravine Blanche -:-
15:00Saint-Pierroise - Tamponnaise -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

20:00CFR Cluj - FCSB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

12:30FC Botosani - U Craiova 1948 -:-
17:15Din. Bucuresti - Poli Iasi -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

10:00Unirea Slobozia - Gloria Buzau -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group

11:30Ol. Cluj W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

10:00CSM Alexandria W - Targu Mures W -:-
14:00Banat W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

11:00Orenburg - Pari NN -:-
13:15Ural - Dynamo Moscow -:-
15:45Fakel Voronezh - FK Rostov -:-
18:00Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

12:30Saratov - Torpedo Moscow -:-
16:00Arsenal Tula - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
18:00Kuban - Kamaz -:-
18:30Rodina Moscow - Leningradets -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

12:00Chelyabinsk - Veles Moscow -:-
13:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Murom -:-
14:00Lipetsk - Ufa -:-
15:00Krasnodar 2 - FK Novosibirsk -:-
16:00R. Volgograd - FK Chayka -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

13:00Alania 2 - Rostov 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

13:00Tver - Irkutsk -:-
14:00Dynamo Vologda - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
15:00Vladimir - Baltika 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3

06:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Dynamo Vladivostok 3:0
13:00Kolomna - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
13:00Kosmos - Penza -:-
13:00Kvant - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
13:00Salyut-Belgorod - Kompozit -:-
14:00Oryol - Khimki 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

16:00Pari NN 2 - Sokol Kazan -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

12:00CSKA Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
13:00Ryazan W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-
13:00Spartak Moscow W - FK Yenisey W -:-
15:00PostponedRubin Kazan W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W -:-
16:00FK Rostov W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-
16:00Zenit W - Krasnodar W -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Fiorentino - Faetano -:-
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Cailungo -:-
15:00La Fiorita - Domagnano -:-
15:00Virtus - San Giovanni -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:00Ross County - Rangers -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group

16:00Rangers W - Glasgow City W -:-
18:10Partick Thistle W - Celtic W -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group

14:00Spartans W - Montrose W -:-
15:00Aberdeen W - Hamilton W -:-
17:00Motherwell W - Dundee Utd W -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

18:30Guediawaye - Ouakam -:-
18:30Jaraaf - Casa -:-
18:30Linguere - Generation F. -:-
18:30Sonacos - Pikine -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:30Napredak - Radnik -:-
16:30Vojvodina - TSC -:-
17:00Crvena zvezda - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
19:15Cukaricki - Partizan -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00FK Indjija - Radnicki Beograd -:-
16:00Mladost GAT - Kolubara -:-
18:00Metalac - RFK Novi Sad -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

16:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Zemun -:-
16:00Padinska Skela - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
16:00Zvezdara - Rad Beograd -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Naftagas -:-
11:00Dinamo Pancevo - Sloven Ruma -:-
16:30Podunavac Belegis - Kikinda -:-
16:30Tisa Adorjan - Hajduk 1912 -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

16:00Buducnost Popovac - Timocanin -:-
16:00Vlasina - Jagodina -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

11:00Polet Ljubic - Josanica -:-
16:00Mihajlovac - Omladinac Zablace -:-
16:00Mladi Radnik - Borac 1926 -:-
16:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Real Podunavci -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Freetown City -:-
18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Diamond Stars -:-
18:15Diamond Stars - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
18:15PostponedKahunla - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15Kallon - Real Republicans -:-
18:15PostponedKallon - East End Lions -:-
18:15Kholifa Stars - East End Lions -:-
18:15PostponedSLIFA - Kholifa Stars -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group

17:30Podbrezova - Trnava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Petrzalka - D. Kubin -:-
10:30Samorin - Presov -:-
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

16:00Kalinovo - Filakovo -:-
16:00Oravske Vesele - Stropkov -:-
16:00Spisske Podhradie - Snina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

10:30Raca - MSK Martin -:-
16:30Dubnica - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
16:30Malacky - Belusa -:-
16:30Sered - Castkovce -:-
16:30Velke Ludince - Galanta -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

17:00Nova Dedinka - MSK Senec -:-
17:00Rovinka - Domino -:-
17:00Tomasov - Slovan Most -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

15:30Kovacova - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
15:30Krasno - Besenova -:-
15:30Medzibrod - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

15:30FK Cana - Kezmarok -:-
15:30Kechnec - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
15:30Medzilaborce - Raslavice -:-
15:30Mladost Kalsa - Medzev -:-
15:30Pavlovce n. Uhom - Gerlachov -:-
15:30Sabinov - Poprad -:-
15:30Sokol Lubotice - Velky Saris -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

15:30Gabcikovo - Banik Prievidza -:-
15:30Imel - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-
15:30Levice - Gbely -:-
15:30Trebatice - Boleraz -:-
15:30Trstice - Stankovce -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Bravo - Maribor -:-
17:30Mura - Koper -:-
20:15Domzale - O. Ljubljana -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:00Dravinja - Beltinci -:-
17:00Jadran Dekani - Tolmin -:-
18:00Nafta - Grosuplje -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

16:00Slovan Ljubljana - NK Jesenice -:-
16:30Fama Vipava - Dob -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group

15:00Mura W - Radomlje W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group

11:00Cerklje W - Gazon W -:-
17:00Drava W - Krim W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:30Cape Town Spurs U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 -:-
10:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Stellenbosch U23 -:-
10:00Royal AM U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-
12:00Amazulu U23 - Richards Bay U23 -:-
12:00Sekhukhune U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 -:-
12:00Supersport Utd U23 - Swallows U23 -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

15:00TS Galaxy - Chippa Utd. -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20

23:00Paraguay U20 W - Uruguay U20 W 2:1
01:30Peru U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 2:0
23:00Chile U20 W - Colombia U20 W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Suwon FC - Daejeon 1:0
09:30Incheon - Daegu -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

07:00Jeonnam - Ansan Greeners 1:1
09:30Asan - Cheonan City -:-
09:30Suwon Bluewings - Gimpo FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Busan Kyotong - Hwaseong 1:3
07:00Yangpyeong - Gangneung 1:1
55'Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:0
54'Yeoju Citizen - Gyeongju KHNP 1:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00R. Oviedo - Mirandes -:-
16:15Albacete - Tenerife -:-
16:15Andorra - Eibar -:-
18:30Burgos CF - Racing Santander -:-
18:30Zaragoza - Elche -:-
21:00Ferrol - Huesca -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Osasuna B - Sabadell -:-
16:00Ponferradina - SD Logrones -:-
16:00Tarazona - Gimnastic -:-
19:00Celta Vigo B - Lugo -:-
19:00Unionistas - Barcelona B -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Baleares - UD Ibiza -:-
12:00Ceuta - Linares -:-
12:00Murcia - Melilla -:-
18:00Atl. Madrid B - Malaga -:-
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Real Madrid B -:-
20:00Antequera - Sanluqueno -:-
20:00Castellon - Granada CF B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

16:30Compostela - Pontevedra -:-
17:00Dep. Fabril - Guijuelo -:-
17:00Torrelavega - Langreo -:-
17:30Covadonga - R. Oviedo B -:-
18:00Marino de Luanco - Rayo Cantabria -:-
18:00Zamora - Valladolid Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

12:00Alaves B - Arenas Club -:-
12:00Brea - Gernika -:-
12:00Zaragoza B - AD San Juan -:-
17:00Barbastro - Tudelano -:-
17:00Izarra - Calahorra -:-
18:00UD Logrones - Real Sociedad C -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

11:00Formentera - Sant Andreu -:-
12:00Espanyol B - Andratx -:-
12:00Lleida - Penya Indep. -:-
12:00Pena Deportiva - CE Europa -:-
12:00Saguntino - La Nucia -:-
12:00Valencia B - Torrent -:-
12:30Manresa - Hercules -:-
18:00Alzira - Terrassa -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

12:00Racing Cartagena MM - UCAM Murcia -:-
12:00San Roque - Velez -:-
17:00Linense - El Palo -:-
18:00Aguilas FC - La Union -:-
18:00Marbella - Sevilla FC B -:-
18:00Yeclano - Betis B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

11:30Getafe B - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
12:00Atl. Paso - CF Talavera -:-
12:00Illescas - Ursaria -:-
12:00Numancia - San Fernando -:-
12:00Villanovense - Union Adarve -:-
12:30Montijo - Gimnastica Segoviana -:-
17:00CD Badajoz - Mensajero -:-
17:00Navalcarnero - Guadalajara -:-
17:30Llerenense - Cacereno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

17:00Arosa SC - Pontevedra B -:-
17:00Arzua - Gran Pena -:-
17:00Betanzos - Alondras -:-
17:00Paiosaco - Bergantinos -:-
18:00Sarriana - UD Ourense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Aviles Stadium - Tuilla -:-
12:00Lealtad - Gijon Industrial -:-
12:00Llanes - Condal -:-
12:00Praviano - Lenense -:-
12:30Union Club Ceares - Barcia -:-
17:00Luarca - Gijon B -:-
17:30Caudal Deportivo - CD Colunga -:-
18:00L'Entregu - Real Titanico -:-
18:00Llanera - Basico Urraca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

11:45Siete Villas - UC Cartes -:-
16:45Torina - Tropezon -:-
17:00Vimenor - Solares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

11:30Basconia - SD Deusto -:-
12:00Derio - Lagun Onak -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

12:00Montanesa - San Cristobal CP -:-
12:00Rapitenca - Prat -:-
12:00Vilafranca - CF Badalona -:-
12:30Girona B - L Hospitalet -:-
16:10UE Tona - Mollerussa -:-
16:30Peralada - Grama -:-
17:00Reus FCR - Olot -:-
18:00Vilassar de Mar - Pobla Mafumet -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:00Patacona - Jove -:-
12:00Villarreal C - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
16:00Levante B - Roda -:-
17:00Burriana - Acero -:-
17:30Utiel - Rayo Ibense -:-
18:00Castellonense - Gandia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

11:30Canillas - Collado Villalba -:-
11:30Parla - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
12:00CD Mostoles - RSD Alcala -:-
12:00Colonia M. - Trival Valderas -:-
12:00Tres Cantos - Galapagar -:-
13:00Villanueva - Las Rozas -:-
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - Alcorcon B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:00Mirandes B - La Virgen -:-
17:00Becerril - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
17:00Bembibre - Colegios Diocesanos -:-
17:00Real Avila - Atl. Astorga -:-
17:00Salamanca - Palencia CF -:-
18:00Almazan - Burgos CF B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

12:00Arenas Armilla - El Ejido -:-
12:00Huetor Vega - Torredonjimeno -:-
12:00Malaga City - Mancha -:-
12:00Motril - CP Almeria -:-
17:30Rincon - Maracena -:-
18:00CD Torreperogil - Almeria B -:-
18:00Jaen - Torre del Mar -:-
19:00Huetor Tajar - Torremolinos -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

12:00Cabecense - Bollullos -:-
12:00CD Gerena - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
12:00Conil - Pozoblanco -:-
12:00Cordoba B - Coria C.F. -:-
12:00Sevilla FC C - CD Utrera -:-
12:00Xerez CD - La Palma -:-
17:00Ceuta B - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
18:00Atletico Espeleno - Ayamonte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

12:00Constancia - Mallorca B -:-
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Poblense -:-
12:00Mercadal - Soller -:-
12:00Platges de Calvia - Llosetense -:-
17:00Binissalem - Manacor -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00CD Marino - Tenerife B -:-
13:00La Cuadra - Teror -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

12:00Deportiva Minera - Caravaca -:-
12:00EG El Palmar CF - Plus Ultra -:-
12:00Racing Murcia - Lorca Deportiva -:-
16:30Real Murcia B - Alcantarilla -:-
17:00Muleno - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
18:00Ciudad Cieza - Bullense -:-
18:00Pulpileno - UCAM Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

12:00Castuera - Trujillo -:-
12:00Olivenza - Jerez CF -:-
12:15Azuaga - Pueblonuevo -:-
12:30Fuente de Cantos - Don Alvaro -:-
12:30Villafranca - RCP Valverdeno -:-
17:00Diocesano - CD Coria -:-
18:00Don Benito - CD Calamonte -:-
18:00Moralo - Jaraiz -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:30Pamplona - Txantrea -:-
17:00Alesves - Bidezarra -:-
17:00Lerines - Cirbonero -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

12:00Berceo - Haro Deportivo -:-
12:00Calahorra B - Vianes -:-
12:00UD Logrones B - Arnedo -:-
17:00CDFC Calzada - CCD Alberite -:-
17:00Oyonesa - Anguiano -:-
17:00River Ebro - Racing Rioja -:-
18:00Tedeon - Pena Balsamaiso -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

11:30Huesca B - Cuarte -:-
12:15Binefar - Carinena -:-
16:30Borja - Ejea -:-
17:00Calamocha - CF Illueca -:-
17:30Caspe - Fuentes -:-
17:30Epila - Utrillas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

11:30Albacete B - Puertollano C.F. -:-
12:00Cazalegas - Tarancon -:-
12:00Villarrobledo - Azuqueca -:-
17:00Toledo - Torrijos -:-
18:00Huracan de Balazote - Socuellamos -:-
18:00Marchamalo - La Solana -:-
18:00Villarrubia - Quintanar del Rey -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Athletic Bilbao W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
14:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Madrid C. W -:-
17:00Valencia W - Levante W -:-
19:00Real Madrid W - Granada CF W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

12:00Albacete W - CA Osasuna W -:-
12:00Cacereno W - Barcelona B W -:-
17:00CE Europa W - Atl. Madrid B W -:-
17:00DUX Logrono W - Alaves W -:-
17:30Alhama W - SE AEM W -:-

SURINAME: SML

01:00Voorwaarts - Inter Wanica 1:1
22:30Flora - Notch -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Kalmar - Goteborg -:-
14:00Norrkoping - GAIS -:-
16:30Djurgarden - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Trelleborg - Sandviken -:-
15:00Helsingborg - Utsikten -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Orebro Syr. - Friska Viljor -:-
13:00Umea FC - Karlstad -:-
16:00FBK Karlstad - Stocksund -:-
16:00Hammarby TFF - Assyriska FF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Norrby - Ariana -:-
16:00Torns - Oskarshamn -:-
17:00Trollhattan - Tvaaker -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Forward - Stenungsunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:30Falu - Osteraker IFK -:-
14:00Hudiksvall - Farsta -:-
15:00Kungsangen - Sandvikens AIK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Karlskrona - Nosaby -:-
16:00Kristianstad - IFK Karlshamn -:-
16:00Lodde - IFK Trelleborg -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Enskede - Atvidaberg -:-
15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Nykopings -:-
15:00Mjolby AI FF - Nacka Iliria -:-
16:00Syrianska - BK Ljungsbro -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:00Qviding - Savedalen -:-
14:00Ockero - Bergdalens IK -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00AIK W - Kristianstad W -:-
13:00Pitea W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
15:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Sunnana W - Alingsas W -:-
15:00Mallbacken W - Uppsala W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

14:15Basel - Servette -:-
16:30Lausanne Ouchy - Winterthur -:-
16:30Young Boys - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

14:15Wil - Stade Nyonnais -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

14:30Sarraz-Ecleplens - Lausanne II -:-
15:00Portalban - Oberwallis Naters -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:00Concordia - Emmenbrucke -:-
14:00Thun II - Solothurn -:-
14:30Courtetelle - Muri -:-
14:30Munsingen - Koniz -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

15:00Foutoua - Al Jaish -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:30AC Taipei - Taipower -:-
09:30Hang Yuen - Taipei Vikings -:-
09:30Taiwan Steel - Taichung -:-
12:30Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Shihu -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Istaravshan - Barkchi Hisor -:-
13:00Ravshan - Panjsher -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Singida Fountain Gate - Young Africans -:-
18:00Namungo - Azam -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00PostponedBinah - OTR -:-
16:00PostponedEspoir - Dynamic Togolais -:-
16:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Doumbe -:-
16:00PostponedGbohloe-Su - Unisport -:-
16:00PostponedKakadl - Gomido -:-
16:00PostponedKara - Barracuda -:-
16:00PostponedSemassi - Entente II -:-
16:00PostponedTambo - ASC Kara -:-
17:30Espoir - Entente II -:-
17:30Gbohloe-Su - Binah -:-
17:30Kakadl - Tambo -:-
17:30OTR - Dynamic Togolais -:-
17:30Semassi - Unisport -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League

02:00PostponedPrison Service - Port Of Spain -:-
22:00Eagles FC - Central FC -:-
23:001976 Phoenix FC - Point Fortin -:-
00:00Police - La Horquetta -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

18:30Monastir - Esperance Tunis -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Olympique Beja - Gafsa -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

16:00Ariana - Jeunesse Sportive -:-
16:00Djelma - Sidi Bouzid -:-
16:00Espoir Rogba - Gabes -:-
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Oued Ellil -:-
16:00Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan -:-
16:00Kalaa - Korba -:-
16:00OC Kerkennah - EM Mahdia -:-
16:00Sporting Ben Arous - Rades -:-
16:00Tabarka - Msaken -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Pendikspor - Basaksehir -:-
15:00Hatayspor - Istanbulspor AS -:-
15:00Rizespor - Antalyaspor -:-
18:00Karagumruk - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Tuzlaspor - Goztepe -:-
15:00Sanliurfaspor - Bandirmaspor -:-
18:00Kocaelispor - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:00Trabzon FK - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
14:00Afyonspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
14:00Diyarbekirspor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
14:00Kirklarelispor - Serik Bld. -:-
14:00Vanspor FK - Altinordu -:-
14:00Zonguldak - Adiyaman FK -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:0024 Erzincanspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
14:00Denizlispor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
14:00Fethiyespor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
14:00Igdir FK - Belediye Derince -:-
14:00Inegolspor - Karaman -:-
14:00Kastamonuspor - Amedspor -:-
14:00Soma Spor - Usakspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:00Arguvan - Inegol Kafkas -:-
14:00Ayvalikgucu - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-
14:00Gumushanespor - Aliaga -:-
14:00Hopaspor - Karabuk Idmanyurdu -:-
14:00Kucukcekmece - Talasgucu -:-
14:00Mardin BB - Kepez Bld. -:-
14:00Tarsus - Edirnespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Amasyaspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
14:00Bulvarspor - Karsiyaka -:-
14:00Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi -:-
14:00Eynesil - Ergene Velimese -:-
14:00Hacettepe 1945 - Elazigspor -:-
14:00Pazarspor - Turgutluspor -:-
14:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Silifke -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Bornova 1877 - Kutahyaspor -:-
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Kusadasispor -:-
14:00Erbaaspor - Agri 1970 -:-
14:00Fatsa Bld. - Silivrispor -:-
14:00Osmaniyespor - Bayburt -:-
14:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
14:00Tepecik - Akhisarspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

14:0023 Elazig FK - Sultanbeyli -:-
14:00Balikesirspor - Tokat -:-
14:00Bursa - Adana -:-
14:00Catalca - Sebat Genclikspor -:-
14:00Kestel - Orduspor 1967 -:-
14:00Musspor - Siirt Ozel -:-
14:00Nevsehir - Cankaya FK -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig Women

11:001207 Antalyaspor W - Fatih Vatan Spor W -:-
11:00Adana Idmanyurduspor W - Trabzonspor W -:-
11:00Atasehir W - Gaziantep W -:-
12:00Fenerbahce W - Amed SK W -:-
12:30Hakkarigucu Spor W - Besiktas W -:-
13:00ALG Spor W - Karagumruk W -:-
13:00Fomget GSK W - Galatasaray W -:-
13:00Karadeniz Eregli W - Beylerbeyi W -:-

UGANDA: Big League

15:00Calvary - Police -:-
15:00Kiyinda Boys - Kaaro Karungi -:-
15:00Kyetume - Lugazi -:-
15:00Mbale Heroes - Booma -:-
15:00Onduparaka - Jinja North -:-

UGANDA: Uganda Cup

14:00Airtel Kitara - Vipers -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
14:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Ch. Odessa -:-
17:00Zhytomyr - Kolos Kovalivka -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group

12:30Khust - Kremin -:-
14:00Metalist Kharkiv - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-

UKRAINE: U19 League

10:00LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Veres Rivne U19 -:-
16:05Metalist 1925 U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group

11:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Shakhtar Donetsk W -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

13:00EMC Podolie W - Dnipro-1 W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

15:50Al Fujairah - Al Arabi -:-
15:50Al-Taawon - Al Urooba -:-
15:50Al Thaid - Al Dhafra -:-
15:50Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Hamra -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Maldonado - Cerro Largo 0:1
15:00Rampla Juniors - Racing Montevideo -:-
20:00Defensor Sp. - River Plate -:-
23:00Penarol - Danubio -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia

17:30Uruguay Montevideo - Albion -:-

USA: MLS

01:30CF Montreal - FC Cincinnati 2:1
01:30Charlotte - Toronto FC 3:2
01:30DC United - Orlando City 2:3
01:30New York City - New England Revolution 2:0
01:30New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire 0:0
02:30FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 0:0
02:30Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo 1:2
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Inter Miami 2:3
03:30Real Salt Lake - Columbus Crew 0:0
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 0:3
04:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3
20:30Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union -:-
22:45St. Louis City - Austin FC -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Indy Eleven - Charleston 2:4
01:30Rhode Island - Pittsburgh 0:0
02:30San Antonio - Orange County SC 0:0
03:00El Paso - Oakland Roots 2:3
04:00Monterey Bay - Las Vegas Lights 3:1
04:00Sacramento Republic - FC Tulsa 1:1
04:30Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs 1:0
23:00North Carolina - Birmingham -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

23:00Chattanooga - Inter Miami II 6:2
02:00Huntsville - Crown Legacy 1:2pen
20:00Toronto FC II - Cincinnati 2 -:-
23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Chicago Fire II -:-
23:00Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
00:00Sporting Kansas City II - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

01:00Forward Madison - Richmond Kickers 2:2
04:30Central Valley Fuego - Chattanooga Red Wolves 2:4
22:00Lexington - Spokane Velocity -:-

USA: NISA

23:00Savannah Clovers - Maryland Bobcats 0:3
04:00LA Force - Arizona Monsoon 4:0

USA: NWSL Women

01:00North Carolina Courage W - Portland Thorns W 2:0
01:30Racing Louisville W - San Diego Wave W 0:0
03:30Chicago W - Angel City W 0:1
00:00Gotham W - Kansas City Current W -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura

01:00Angostura - Inter de Barinas 2:1
21:00Rayo Zuliano - La Guaira -:-
23:45Dep. Tachira - Carabobo -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

21:30Atletico La Cruz - Miranda -:-
21:30El Vigia - Aragua -:-
21:30Urena - Academia Rey -:-
22:00Dynamo Puerto - Bolivar -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00England U16 - Belgium U16 -:-
20:00CancelledNigeria U16 - Italy U16 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Young Lions (Sgp) - Hougang (Sgp) -:-
21:00AE Altos (Bra) - Petrolina (Bra) -:-

ZAMBIA: Absa Cup

12:30ZESCO - Nchanga Rangers -:-
14:30Red Arrows - Green Eagles -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Arenel Movers - Platinum -:-
15:00CAPS Utd - ZPC Kariba -:-
15:00Chegutu Pirates - Hwange -:-
15:00Simba Bhora - Dynamos -:-
15:00TelOne - Yadah -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!