REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Euro

18:00Turkey - Georgia 3:1
21:00Portugal - Czech Republic -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

6'Fenix - Dep. Merlo 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

6'Atlas - El Porvenir 0:0
20:00CSR Espanol - General Lamadrid -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage - Play Offs

23:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 2:3pen
23:00River Plate 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

12:00Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

12:00Thornton Redbacks - Belmont Swansea Utd. 0:3

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup

06:00New Zealand - Solomon Islands 3:0

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

16:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Isloch 0:5
18:00Molodechno - Zhodino 0:2

BHUTAN: Premier League

14:00Transport United - Tensung 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:30Atletico-MG - Palmeiras 0:4

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:00Chapecoense-SC - Operario 0:1
00:00Guarani - Ituano -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

01:00ABC - Volta Redonda 0:1
01:00Nautico - Floresta EC 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie D

01:00Agua Santa - Pouso Alegre 1:0
01:15Trem - Princesa do Solimoes 0:0
00:00Tocantinopolis - Maranhao -:-

BRAZIL: Paraense B2

15:00Belenense - Fonte Nova 0:2
15:00Venus - Amazonia IFC -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00Atletico GO U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
21:00Cruzeiro U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
23:00Fluminense U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Acreano U20

22:00Independencia U20 - Vasco da Gama AC U20 -:-
00:00Sao Francisco U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

36'Nacao U20 - Brusque U20 0:0

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

20:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Trindade U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

21:00Uniao Rondonopolis U20 - Rondonopolis EC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

23:00Corinthians W - Bragantino W 4:2

CHILE: Chilean Cup

01:00Barnechea - Limache 1:0
01:00Central Norte - Antofagasta 1:5
01:00Puente Alto - U. De Chile 1:5
21:00San Antonio Unido - Union La Calera -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:35Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port 1:2

ECUADOR: Serie B

22:00Manta - Cuniburo -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00Smouha - El Daklyeh 3:2
90+'Al Ittihad - Al Ahly 0:1
90+'ZED - Pharco 1:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:0
17:00Paide - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00Flamme Olympique - Sequence -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

6'Fylkir - Vestri 0:0
21:15Akranes - KR Reykjavik -:-
21:15Fram - Kopavogur -:-
21:15Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur -:-
22:15Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

15:45Al Karkh - Al Kahraba 3:3
15:45Al-Qassim - Baghdad 2:0
67'Al Minaa - Al Wasat 3:0
72'Al Najaf - Al-Hudod 0:0
74'Al Zawraa - Karbala 3:2

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

17:00Al Salt - Sahab 2:1
21'Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat 0:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

14:00Kyrgyzaltyn - Ilbirs 1:1

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

18:00Auda W - FK Olaine W 1:0

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

18:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai FA 2:2

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30UD Songo - Black Bulls 1:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Independiente FBC - Colegiales 1:1
01:30Rubio Nu - Encarnacion FC 1:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

14:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Biolog 1:2
15:00Alania 2 - Maykop 2:2
15:30Astrakhan - FK Pobeda 1:0
16:00Forte Taganrog - Spartak Nalchik 2:0
16:00Kholding - Dynamo Stavropol 0:3
16:30Rubin Yalta - Nart Cherkessk 3:0
17:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Legion Makhachkala 2:1
18:00Rostov 2 - FC Sevastopol 2:1

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:30Freetown City - Kholifa Stars -:-
18:30Ports Authority - Wilberforce Strikers -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:45DPMM - Lion City 0:2

SOMALIA: National league

14:30Horseed - Midnimo 4:1

USA: USL League One

03:00Northern Colorado - One Knoxville 2:1

USA: USL League Two

04:00Arizona Arsenal - Redlands FC 0:0
00:00AC Connecticut - Vermont Green -:-
00:00Ironbound SC - Staten Island ASC -:-
00:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts -:-
00:00Union FC Macomb - Ann Arbor -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga

15:00Dostlik Tashkent - Kokand 1912 1:1
15:00Shortan Guzor - Olimpik-Mobiuz 3:0

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

01:30Fundacion AIFI - Anzoategui FC 0:1

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00Latvia U18 - Finland U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

18:30Aubstadt (Ger) - Schweinfurt (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!