live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
England - Premier League
FT Everton4:0Manchester United
FT Arsenal2:3Crystal Palace
FT Cardiff City0:2Liverpool
France - Ligue 1
FT Nantes3:2Amiens
FT Toulouse0:0Lille
FT Reims0:2Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain-:-Monaco
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
FT Freiburg0:4Borussia Dortmund
FT Hertha Berlin0:0Hannover 96
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Excelsior1:1Willem II
FT Fortuna Sittard2:1NAC Breda
FT PSV Eindhoven3:1ADO Den Haag
Russia - Premier League
FT Ural2:1Rubin Kazan
FT Spartak Moscow2:0FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spain - Primera Division
FT Levante2:2Espanyol
FT Getafe3:0Sevilla
FT Real Madrid3:0Athletic Bilbao
83' Villarreal2:0Leganes
Real Betis-:-Valencia
Australia - A-League
FT Wellington Phoenix3:2Melbourne City FC
Austria - Bundesliga Championship Group
FT SKN St. Poelten1:1Salzburg
FT Sturm Graz1:2Wolfsberger AC
FT Austria Wien2:2LASK
Belgium - First Division A Playoff Championship Group
FT Anderlecht0:0Gent
Belgium - First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B
10' Waasland-Beveren0:0Royal Excel Mouscron
Bulgaria - First Professional League Championship Playoff
53' Beroe2:0Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
FT Vereya0:3Etar
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
FT FC Fastav Zlin1:0Slavia Prague
FT Sparta Prague1:3Karvina
FT Dukla Praha2:2Mlada Boleslav
FT Banik Ostrava2:0Opava
FT Bohemians 19051:0Jablonec
FT Pribram1:1Viktoria Plzen
FT Sigma Olomouc2:0Teplice
FT Slovan Liberec3:2Slovacko
Denmark - Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
FT AC Horsens0:1SoenderjyskE
FT Vejle Boldklub2:4AGF
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FT Arminia Bielefeld1:3Ingolstadt
FT Jahn Regensburg1:0Magdeburg
FT Darmstadt0:0Bochum
FT FC Heidenheim3:0St. Pauli
FT Dynamo Dresden3:0FC Cologne
Greece - Super League
FT AEK Athens0:1AE Larissa
FT Xanthi2:0Apollon Smirnis
FT Atromitos2:0Panathinaikos
FT Lamia1:3Olympiacos
FT OFI Crete1:1Asteras Tripolis
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC5:0Levadiakos
FT Panetolikos1:2Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT Panionios2:1PAS Giannina
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
FT Necaxa2:2Pachuca
FT Leon5:2Atlas
FT Cruz Azul2:1Pumas
FT Tigres3:3Monarcas Morelia
FT CD Guadalajara1:3Puebla
49' Toluca1:1CF America
Romania - Liga I Championship Group
8' FC Viitorul Constanta0:0FC FCSB
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
FT Gaz Metan Medias0:0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Scotland - Premiership
FT Hibernian0:0Celtic
Slovakia - Super Liga Championship Group
FT Slovan Bratislava3:2Ruzomberok
Spain - Segunda Division
FT Cadiz2:1Numancia
FT Deportivo La Coruna1:2Extremadura
FAA Real Zaragoza1:0Reus
FT Real Oviedo3:3Cordoba
10' Tenerife0:1Almeria
Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT Haecken0:1Djurgaarden
FT Hammarby3:1AFC Eskilstuna
Turkey - Super Lig
FT Ankaragucu0:0Konyaspor
FT Istanbul Basaksehir1:1Rizespor
FT Alanyaspor1:0Fenerbahce
USA - Major League Soccer
FT Columbus Crew1:3Portland Timbers
FT New England Rev.1:0New York Red Bulls
FT San Jose Earthquakes4:1Sporting Kansas City
DC United-:-New York City FC
USA - USL League One
FT Greenville Triumph SC0:1Richmond Kickers
FT Chattanooga Red Wolves SC3:2South Georgia Tormenta FC
Belgium - First Division B Relegation Group
FT Lommel0:1Roeselare
Estonia - Meistriliiga
FT Flora Tallinn5:0FC Kuressaare
FT Paide Linnameeskond0:2FCI Levadia
Ireland - FAI Cup
AP Glengad United6:5Home Farm
Scotland - League One
FT Arbroath2:2Raith Rovers
Serbia - Super Liga Championship Group
FT Proleter0:1Mladost Lucani
81' Radnicki Nis3:1Partizan Beograd
Singapore - S.League
FT Albirex Niigata FC2:1Young Lions
FT Balestier Khalsa FC1:1Tampines Rovers FC
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
FT Internacional de Madrid CF0:0Fuenlabrada
FT Atletico Madrid B1:0San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Las Palmas B1:0Coruxo F.C.
FT Celta Vigo B4:2AD Union Adarve
FT Navalcarnero1:1Burgos CF
FT Leonesa1:1Salamanca CF UDS
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
FT Racing Santander1:1SD Amorebieta
FT CD Calahorra2:0CD Vitoria
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
FT Valencia B1:0Barcelona B
FT Ebro1:1Espanyol B
FAA UD Cornella1:0Ontinyent
54' Lleida Esportiu1:0CF Peralada
39' Castellon1:0Ejea
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Sevilla Atletico1:2Recreativo Huelva
Cnc UCAM Murcia-:-Lorca FC
FT UCAM Murcia1:1Ibiza-Eivissa
FT Melilla4:0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT Linense0:1CF Talavera de la Reina
52' Cartagena1:0CD El Ejido 2012
Sweden - Superettan
FT Norrby1:7Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Dalkurd FF2:1Mjaellby
Turkey - 1. Lig
FT Boluspor1:0Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT Altay1:1Hatayspor
FT Afjet Afyonspor1:3Altinordu
81' Adanaspor0:0Adana Demirspor
Algeria - Ligue 1
FT CR Belouizdad2:0NA Hussein Dey
FT ES Setif1:1USM Alger
FT JS Kabylie4:2MC Oran
FT MC Alger0:0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT USM Bel Abbes1:0DRB Tadjenanet
FT AS Ain M'lila2:1MO Bejaia
FT Olympique de Medea1:0CS Constantine
FT Paradou AC2:0JS Saoura
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
FT Instituto1:1Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Temperley1:1Club Atletico Platense
Brown de Adrogue-:-Nueva Chicago
Sarmiento-:-Guillermo Brown
CA Defensores de Belgrano-:-Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Federal A - Promotion - Playoff
Huracan Las Heras-:-San Martin de Formosa
Sansinena BB-:-Sportivo Las Parejas
CA Chaco For Ever-:-Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Flandria-:-All Boys
Austria - 2. Liga
FT Wattens2:0Vorwaerts Steyr
Belarus - Premier League
FT FK Slutsk1:3Isloch
FT Energetik-BGU1:1Dinamo Brest
69' Gomel0:0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
Nacional Potosi-:-Aurora
San Jose-:-Royal Pari
Bolivar-:-Guabira
Jorge Wilstermann-:-Oriente Petrolero
Brazil - Carioca Championship Playoff
Flamengo-:-Vasco da Gama
Brazil - Paulista A1 Playoff
Corinthians-:-Sao Paulo
Chile - Primera Division
FT Audax Italiano1:1Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile-:-Curico Unido
China - Super League
FT Dalian Yifang1:1Chongqing Lifan
FT Jiangsu Suning FC5:1Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT Wuhan Zall1:1Shanghai Shenhua
China - China League
FT Sichuan Longfa1:1Beijing BG
FT Xinjiang Tianshan1:1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FT Shijiazhuang Ever Bright5:0Shaanxi Changan
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
FT Independiente Medellin3:0CD Jaguares
FT Santa Fe1:2Deportivo Cali
Patriotas-:-Cucuta
Envigado-:-Union Magdalena
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
FT LD Alajuelense2:2Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus - 1. Division Championship Playoff
FT Apollon Limassol1:1AEL Limassol
FT AEK Larnaca1:0APOEL Nicosia
Cyprus - 1. Division Relegation Playoff
FT Enosis Paralimni2:2Anorthosis
Czech Republic - FNL
FT Hradec Kralove3:1MFK Chrudim
FT FK MAS Taborsko2:1Zizkov
FT Znojmo2:5SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT FK Varnsdorf2:0FC Zbrojovka Brno
Denmark - 1. Division
FT FC Roskilde2:2Fremad Amager
FT Fredericia1:0HB Koege
FT FC Helsingoer1:2Thisted
FT Hvidovre0:2Silkeborg
FT Lyngby3:0Nykoebing FC
FT Viborg1:1Naestved
Ecuador - Serie A
FT LDU de Quito2:1Emelec
Fuerza Amarilla SC-:-Mushuc Runa
Barcelona SC-:-Delfin
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
FT Isidro Metapan1:0Alianza FC
Pasaquina-:-Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla FC-:-CD FAS
CD Audaz-:-CD Aguila
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FT Chikhura0:0Torpedo Kutaisi
52' WIT Georgia Tbilisi0:0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany - 3. Liga
FT Kaiserslautern0:2Hansa Rostock
FT Sportfreunde Lotte0:3Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT TSV Buchbach1:0FC Pipinsried
FT FC Memmingen0:3Bayern Munich II
Germany - Regionalliga West
FT Borussia Dortmund II0:1Lippstadt
FT Viktoria Koeln 19040:0RW Essen
FT Oberhausen1:6FC Koeln II
Greece - Football League
FAA AE Sparti0:3Apollon Pontou
FT Apollon Larissa1:0Platanias
FAA Trikala3:0Aittitos Spaton
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
FT Lobos UPNFM0:0Real Espana
Juticalpa-:-CD Motagua
Hungary - NB II
FT Budafok0:1Kaposvari
FT Duna Aszfalt TVSE0:0Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT Balmazujvaros0:1Bekescsaba
FT Vac FC3:1Gyori ETO
FT Dorogi FC1:0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT Soroksar SC2:6BFC Siofok
FT Kazincbarcikai BSC0:3Monori SE
FT Mosonmagyarovari TE 19041:1Zalaegerszeg
FT Budaors1:0Cegledi
FT Gyirmot0:1Vasas Budapest
Japan - J. League 2
FT Kagoshima United1:0FC Ryukyu
FT Montedio Yamagata0:1Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Yokohama FC3:1JEF United Chiba
FT Zweigen Kanazawa0:0Kashiwa Reysol
FT FC Gifu0:1Mito Hollyhock
FT Machida Zelvia0:1Omiya Ardija
Malaysia - Super Liga
FT Melaka United1:0Kedah
Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage
FT Mineros de Zacatecas1:0Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Atletico de San Luis2:1Celaya
Moldova - National Division
FT Zimbru1:2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Speranta1:1CS Petrocub
Montenegro - 1. CFL
FT Buducnost Podgorica4:0OFK Titograd
FT Petrovac0:1Sutjeska
Morocco - Botola Pro
FT Wydad Casablanca2:2Raja Casablanca
53' Olympic Club de Safi0:0FAR Rabat
50' Ittihad Tanger0:0RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat-:-Hassania Agadir
Nigeria - NPFL Grp. A
FT Rivers United FC1:1Sunshine Stars
FT Wikki Tourist1:0Katsina United
FT Enugu Rangers1:0MFM FC
FT Lobi Stars0:0Enyimba
FT Kwara United0:0Bendel Insurance
FT Remo Stars0:0Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria - NPFL Grp. B
FT Yobe Desert Stars2:0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT Go Round2:1Heartland Owerri
FT Nasarawa United5:1El Kanemi Warriors
FT Plateau United3:0Akwa United
FT Kano Pillars1:1Gombe United
HT Delta Force FC0:0Abia Warriors
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
FT Libertad2:1Club River Plate
Deportivo Santani-:-Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
FT Carlos A. Mannucci4:3Binacional
FT FBC Melgar2:0Alianza Universidad
FT Universidad San Martin2:1Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal-:-Union Comercio
Universitario de Deportes-:-Sport Boys
Romania - Liga II
FT Dacia Unirea Braila0:8Universitatea Cluj
Russia - PFL Zone Center
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II2:0Khimki 2
Russia - PFL Zone South
FT Urozhay1:1Chayka
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk1:0SKA Rostov
FT Spartak Nalchik2:1Angusht Nazran
FT FC Volgar3:0Biolog Novokubansk
FT Legion Dinamo0:0Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT Krasnodar 33:1Druzhba
FAA Akademia Rostov0:3Mashuk-KMV
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
FT Zvezda Perm0:0Neftekhimik
FT KamAZ2:0FC Ufa II
FT Syzran-20032:1Lada Togliati
Russia - PFL Zone West
FT Chertanovo Moscow 20:1Leningradets
South Korea - K-League 1
FT Jeju United2:4Gangwon FC
FT FC Seoul0:0Incheon United
South Korea - K-League 2
FT Busan I'Park3:0Ansan Greeners
Thailand - Thai League
FT Suphanburi FC3:1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT Prachuap FC1:1Sukhothai FC
FT Chonburi7:5Chiangmai FC
Tunisia - Ligue I
FT US Monastir0:1Esperance
FT CS Hammam-Lif1:1Etoile Metlaoui
Pst Etoile du Sahel-:-US Tataouine
FT Stade Tunisien3:1AS Gabes
FT Stade Gabesien1:3CS Sfaxien
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
FT Club Atletico Penarol1:1Cerro
Liverpool FC-:-Racing
Juventud de las Piedras-:-Boston River
Defensor Sporting-:-Plaza Colonia
USA - USL Championship
FT Real Monarchs SLC3:2San Antonio FC
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds0:0Saint Louis FC
FT Charlotte Independence0:3North Carolina FC
FT Louisville City FC1:0Ottawa Fury
FT Charleston Battery3:1Nashville SC
FT Rio Grande Valley FC5:2Las Vegas Lights FC
FT OKC Energy FC1:0Orange County SC
FT Portland Timbers II2:2Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT Reno 1868 FC2:1New Mexico United
FT Phoenix Rising FC4:0Tacoma Defiance
Austin Bold-:-El Paso Locomotive
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
Aragua FC-:-Llaneros de Guanare
Mineros De Guayana-:-Deportivo Anzoategui
Estudiantes Merida-:-Estudiantes de Caracas
Trujillanos FC-:-Lala FC
Monagas SC-:-Atletico Venezuela
Zulia-:-Portuguesa FC
Caracas-:-Carabobo FC
Deportivo Tachira-:-Deportivo Lara
Vietnam - V-League
FT QNK Quang Nam3:0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT Nam Dinh1:0Binh Duong
FT Ha Noi TT3:1Hai Phong
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
AP Godoy Cruz6:5Patronato de Parana
FT Tigre3:2Colon
Newells Old Boys-:-Gimnasia LP
Union-:-San Martin de Tucuman
Click on score for game details