REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

EUROPE: Euro

21:00Albania - Spain 0:1
21:00Croatia - Italy 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América

00:00USA - Bolivia 2:0
03:00Uruguay - Panama 3:1
00:00Colombia - Paraguay 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:00Atl. Rafaela - Aldosivi 0:2
23:10Atletico Atlanta - Almirante Brown 1:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. 1:1
00:30Sportivo Las Parejas - El Linqueno 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

20:00Argentino de Quilmes - Dep. Merlo 0:0
20:00Fenix - Laferrere 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

20:00Deportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

20:00Excursionistas W - Huracan W 0:3

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

12:30Bulleen - Melbourne City U21 2:1
12:30Kingston City - Brunswick City 1:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

11:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Dynamo Brest W 1:3
15:00Din. Minsk W - Vitebsk W 5:1
16:30Minsk FK W - Smorgon W 18:0
18:00Belarus U19 W - Bobruichanka W 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Atletico-MG - Fortaleza 1:1
23:30Bragantino - Vitoria 2:1
23:30Palmeiras - Juventude 3:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Vila Nova FC - Goias 1:0
00:00Sport Recife - Novorizontino 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00Sao Bernardo - Figueirense 1:2
00:00Volta Redonda - SER Caxias 1:0

BRAZIL: Carioca C

19:45Niteroiense - Riostrense 2:0
19:45Paraty - EC Vera Cruz 1:3

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

20:00Carlos Renaux - Caravaggio 0:0

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs

23:00Sinop FC - Caceres 0:2

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

00:00Botafogo SP - Monte Azul 0:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

23:00Santos W - Gremio W 2:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers 0:4

CANADA: CSL

00:00Future Stars - Toronto Falcons 1:5

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:30O'Higgins - Colo Colo 2:2

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Taian Tiankuang - Rizhao Yuqi 1:1
11:00Guangxi Hengchen - Hunan Billows 1:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group

00:00Dep. Cali W - Millonarios W 2:1

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00National Bank Egypt - Baladiyat El Mahalla 5:0
18:00El Daklyeh - ZED 1:0
18:00Pharco - Al Ittihad 1:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

20:00Skala Itrottarfelag - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1:2

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

18:00SJK Akatemia - TPS 0:3

GAMBIA: GFA League

18:30Bombada - Marimoo 1:3
18:30Brikama U. - BST Galaxy 2:1
18:30Falcons - Wallidan 0:0
18:30Samger - Banjul Utd 1:2
18:30WAA Banjul - TMT 1:1

ICELAND: Division 2

21:15Selfoss - Haukar 1:2

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

14:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Arys -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

14:30Abdish-Ata - Kyrgyzaltyn 1:0
16:00Muras United - Alga 2:0

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

16:00Bourj FC - Safa 0:0
16:00Racing - Al Ahed 1:4

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Baka City - Kamuzu Barracks 0:0
14:30Mighty Tigers - Silver Strikers 2:2

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30Black Bulls - Nacala 7:3
14:30Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Lichinga 1:0

NIGER: Super Ligue

17:30Police - Sahel 1:2

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:00Junkeren - Valerenga 2 2:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

18:00Brodd - Start 2 2:2
18:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Vidar 1:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

18:00Ullern - Mjondalen 2 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00Tiller - Stabaek 2 2:2

PERU: Liga 2

20:15Carlos Stein - San Marcos 1:2
22:30U. San Martin - Moquegua 2:2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

16:00Biolog - Rostov 2 0:3
16:00Legion Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog 0:0
16:00Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 2:0
16:30Angust Nazran - Alania 2 2:0
17:00Maykop - Rubin Yalta 3:0
17:00Nart Cherkessk - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 2:1
18:00PostponedFC Sevastopol - Astrakhan -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:30Bhantal - Mighty Blackpool 1:0pen

SOMALIA: National league

14:30Jeenyo - Gaadiidka 0:3

SURINAME: SML

01:00Robinhood - Inter Moengotapoe 3:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Landskrona - Orgryte 4:3
19:00Orebro - Trelleborg 1:1
19:00Oster - Helsingborg 4:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

19:00Orebro Syr. - Karlstad 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

19:00Trollhattan - Jonkoping 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

19:00Balkan - Kristianstad 1:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

19:30Haninge - Syrianska 5:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

19:00Norrkoping W - IF Brommapojkarna W 0:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

00:30Colon - Plaza Colonia 2:1
20:00Albion - Oriental 1:1

USA: MLS Next Pro

00:00New England Revolution II - Crown Legacy 3:5
01:00Cincinnati 2 - Huntsville 2:1
01:00St. Louis City 2 - Sporting Kansas City II 2:0
02:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 1:3
02:00Ventura County - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:3
04:00Los Angeles FC II - Town FC 2:0

USA: USL League One

03:00Spokane Velocity - Lexington 1:1

USA: USL League Two

23:00Bavarian United - Rochester FC 1:0
23:00Kalamazoo FC - Ann Arbor 2:1
23:00Tacoma Stars - Lane United 1:2
01:00Ocean City - RC New Jersey 4:1
01:30LVU Rush - West Chester Utd 1:1
01:30Sarasota Paradise - Weston 3:0
02:00Arizona Arsenal - Southern California 3:2
02:00Ballard - FC Olympia 5:1

USA: NISA

03:00Arizona Monsoon - Irvine Zeta 0:3

USA: NWSL Women

00:00Gotham W - Washington Spirit W 0:2
00:00North Carolina Courage W - Chicago W 3:1
00:00Seattle Reign W - Racing Louisville W 1:1

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00CancelledChile U20 - Ecuador U20 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) - Pachuca (Mex) 0:3
17:00Partizani (Alb) - Struga (Mkd) 0:1
17:00UTA Arad (Rou) - Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 1:2
17:30Tikves (Mkd) - Malisheva (Kos) 3:2
18:00FC Botosani (Rou) - Chiemgau Traunstein (Ger) 5:0
18:00Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Legia (Pol) 1:0
19:00CSV Apeldoorn (Ned) - FCSB (Rou) 0:8

WORLD: Friendly International Women

14:30Kyrgyzstan U19 W - Uzbekistan U19 W 1:4

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!