REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: FA Cup

16:00Manchester City - Manchester Utd -:-

ITALY: Serie A

18:00Juventus - Monza -:-
20:45AC Milan - Salernitana -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

16:30FC Emmen - NAC Breda -:-
20:00Excelsior - Den Haag -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Osasuna - Villarreal -:-
16:15Real Sociedad - Atl. Madrid -:-
18:30Almeria - Cadiz CF -:-
18:30Rayo Vallecano - Ath Bilbao -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Betis -:-

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

19:00Al Ahly - Esperance Tunis -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Constantine -:-
17:00PostponedBiskra - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef -:-
17:00PostponedES Setif - Paradou -:-
17:00PostponedKabylie - Saoura -:-
17:00PostponedKhenchela - Magra -:-
17:00PostponedOran - El Bayadh -:-
17:00PostponedUSM Alger - US Souf -:-
18:00USM Alger - ASO Chlef -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

16:00Paradou U21 - US Souf U21 -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation

20:30FC Rangers - Carroi -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Bravos do Maquis - Uniao de Malanje -:-
16:00Sporting de Cabinda - Interclube -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Tigre - Racing Club 0:4
02:15Belgrano - Central Cordoba 2:1
02:15Lanus - Estudiantes L.P. 2:1
20:00Argentinos Jrs - River Plate -:-
22:30Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo -:-
22:30Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

17:45San Telmo - Colon Santa Fe -:-
18:30Tristan Suarez - San Martin S.J. -:-
20:00Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos -:-
23:00Atl. Rafaela - Almirante Brown -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:30Ciudad Bolivar - Argentino MM -:-
20:30Independiente Chivilcoy - El Linqueno -:-
21:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

02:10Excursionistas - Midland 1:1
20:30Acassuso - Fenix -:-
20:30Dep. Merlo - Canuelas -:-
20:30Flandria - Argentino de Merlo -:-
20:30Laferrere - Villa Dalmine -:-
20:30UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio -:-
20:30Villa San Carlos - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

20:30Claypole - General Lamadrid -:-
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Central Cordoba -:-
20:30Victoriano A. - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

15:00Boca Juniors W - Ferro W -:-
16:00Huracan W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
17:00Excursionistas W - Independiente W -:-
20:00Racing Club W - Banfield W -:-
20:00Social Atletico Television W - San Lorenzo W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:30Noah - West Armenia -:-
15:30Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

ARMENIA: First League

15:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Nikarm -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

02:00Estrella - Britannia 2:4

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

18:00Al Ain (Uae) - Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

11:45Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:15Tigers FC - O'Connor Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

31'Edgeworth E. - Newcastle Olympic 1:0
31'Maitland - Weston Workers 0:0
08:30Cooks Hill United - Lambton J. -:-
09:30Valentine - New Lambton -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

08:30Sutherland Sharks - WS Wanderers U23 -:-
09:00APIA Leichhardt - Blacktown City -:-
11:00Hills Brumbies - Sydney Olympic -:-
11:00St George Saints - Manly Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:45Queensland Lions - Peninsula -:-
10:15Wynnum Wolves - Gold Coast Knights -:-
11:30Moreton City Excelsior - Olympic FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

07:00Croydon - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U23 -:-
07:30Para - Modbury Jets -:-
09:30NE Metrostars - FK Beograd -:-
10:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

Half TimeSouth Hobart - Kingborough Lions 2:1
31'Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:0
08:45Glenorchy Knights - Launceston United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

05:00Green Gully - Hume City 1:2
07:00Avondale FC - St Albans -:-
09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights -:-
10:00Dandenong Thunder - Manningham United Blues -:-
10:15Altona Magic - Dandenong City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

09:00Balcatta - Armadale -:-
09:00Floreat Athena - Olympic Kingsway -:-
09:00Fremantle City - Perth SC -:-
09:00Inglewood Utd - Bayswater -:-
09:00Perth Glory U23 - Stirling Macedonia -:-
09:00Perth RedStar - Western Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League

06:15Wagga City Wanderers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00Brindabella - Belconnen Utd. -:-
07:00Canberra Juventus - Queanbeyan City -:-
07:15ANU - Canberra White Eagles -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

06:30Toronto Awaba Stags - West Wallsend -:-
11:30Singleton Strikers - Kahibah -:-

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

08:30Hakoah Sydney - Dunbar Rovers -:-
09:00Dulwich Hill - Blacktown Spartans -:-
09:00Rydalmere Lions - Northern Tigers -:-
09:00UNSW - Nepean -:-
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Mt Druitt Town -:-
11:00Canterbury Bankstown - SD Raiders -:-
11:00Inter Lions - Bankstown City Lions -:-
11:00Macarthur Rams - Bulls Academy -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

08:30SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:00Caboolture - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-
10:00Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning -:-
11:00Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba -:-
11:15Broadbeach Utd. - Mitchelton -:-

AUSTRALIA: SA State League

07:30Adelaide Victory - Blue Eagles -:-
07:30Fulham Utd. - Western Strikers -:-
07:30Playford Patriots - Adelaide Cobras -:-
07:30Sturt Lions - Cumberland Utd. -:-
08:00Adelaide Vipers - Salisbury Utd. -:-
09:30West Adelaide - West Torrens -:-

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship

06:15Northern Rangers - Launceston United U21 -:-
06:30Burnie Utd. - Devonport U21 -:-
06:30Riverside Olympic U21 - Launceston U21 -:-
08:45Somerset - Ulverstone -:-

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship

06:15New Town - University of Tasmania -:-
06:30South East Utd. - South Hobart U21 -:-
06:30Taroona - Olympia Warriors -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

07:00Brunswick City - North Geelong -:-
07:00Eastern Lions - Langwarrin -:-
07:00Melbourne City U21 - Kingston City -:-

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

09:00Cockburn City - Sorrento -:-
09:00Gwelup Croatia - Rockingham City -:-
09:00Murdoch Melville - Joondalup Utd. -:-
09:00Nedlands - Mandurah City -:-
09:00Subiaco - Gosnells City -:-
12:00Kingsley Westside - Dianella White Eagle -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League - Play Offs

Half TimeAuckland City (Nzl) - Pirae (Tah) 2:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30Bregenz - Admira -:-
17:30First Vienna - Amstetten -:-
17:30Grazer AK - Kapfenberg -:-
17:30Horn - St. Polten -:-
17:30Leoben - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
17:30Liefering - Lafnitz -:-
17:30Ried - Dornbirn -:-
17:30Stripfing - Floridsdorfer AC -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:00Mauerwerk - TWL Elektra -:-
16:00SK Rapid (Am) - Favoritner -:-
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Donaufeld Wien -:-
17:30Leobendorf - SV Oberwart -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

17:00A. Salzburg - SC Imst -:-
17:00Hohenems - Wolfurt -:-
17:00TSV St. Johann - Altach U21 -:-

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

17:30Klingenbach - Margarethen -:-
17:30Schattendorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
17:30USVS Rudersdorf - ASV Siegendorf -:-
18:00Edelserpentin - Halbturn -:-
18:00Pinkafeld - Parndorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Karnten

16:30Kottmannsdorf - Atus Velden -:-

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

17:00Retz - Gloggnitz -:-
17:00St. Peter in der Au - Wiener Neustadt -:-
19:30Zwettl - Haitzendorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

17:00Oedt - Dietach -:-
17:00SPG Wels II - Weisskirchen -:-

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

15:00Kuchl - Puch -:-
15:00Thalgau - Golling -:-
17:00Burmoos - Union Henndorf -:-
17:00USK Anif - SAK 1914 -:-

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

15:30Lauterach - FC Lustenau -:-
15:30Rotenberg - Nenzing -:-
16:30Brauerei Egg - Andelsbuch -:-
17:00FC Hochst - Alberschwende -:-
17:00Lochau - Hard -:-
18:00Gofis - Horbranz -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

14:00Sportunion Mauer - 1980 Wien -:-
15:00Wienerberger - Red Star-Penzing -:-
16:00ASV 13 Wien - Stadlau -:-
16:00A XIII-Auhof Center - Schwechat -:-
16:00Dinamo Helfort - Kagran -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

17:00Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku -:-
17:00Sumqayit - Gabala -:-
17:00Zira - Sabail -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:00Brothers U. - Sheikh Russel -:-
12:00Chittagong Abahani - Abahani Limited -:-
12:00Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Ostrovets - FC Slonim -:-
14:00Baranovici - BumProm Gomel -:-
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Orsha -:-
17:00Energetik-BGU - Volna Pinsk -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

18:00Neman - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:00FC Gomel W - Bobruichanka W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

20:30Gent - St. Truiden -:-
20:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege -:-
20:30Leuven - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

13:30Leuven W - Gent W -:-
13:30RSC Anderlecht W - Genk W -:-
13:30St. Liege W - Club Brugge W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

17:00AS Cotonou - Damissa -:-
17:00Bani Ganse - Requins -:-
17:00Dadje - AS Sobemap -:-
17:00Dragons - FC Loto -:-
17:00JS Pobe - Dynamo Abomey -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

14:00Thimphu City - BFF Academy U19 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

21:00Universitario de Vinto - Aurora -:-
23:30Bolivar - Santa Cruz -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

17:30Drina Zvornik - Laktasi -:-
17:30Kozara - Famos Vojkovici -:-
17:30Kozarska Dubica - BSK Banja Luka -:-
17:30Leotar - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
17:30Modrica - Omarska -:-
17:30Nevesinje - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
17:30Prijedor - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
17:30Romanija Pale - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
17:30Slavija - Sutjeska Foca -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00Holy Ghost - Gaborone Utd -:-
15:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Orapa United -:-
15:00Masitoaka - Morupule -:-
15:00Nico United - Eleven Angels -:-
15:00Tafic FC - Township Rollers -:-
15:00VTM FC - Sua Flamingoes -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:30America MG - Santos 2:1
22:00PostponedCRB - Sport Recife -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

22:00Confianca - ABC -:-
22:00Nautico - Remo -:-
00:30PostponedAparecidense - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:30Sampaio Correa - Botafogo PB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

01:00Serra - Ipatinga 1:0
20:30Audax RJ - Portuguesa RJ -:-
21:00AE Altos - Fluminense-PI -:-
21:00Anapolis - Ipora -:-
21:00Atletico-CE - Treze PB -:-
21:00Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre -:-
21:00Itabuna - Nova Iguacu -:-
21:00Juazeirense - ASA -:-
21:00Patrocinense - Costa Rica -:-
21:00Petrolina - Retro -:-
22:00CSE - Jacuipense -:-
22:00Humaita - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
22:00Princesa do Solimoes - Porto Velho -:-
23:00Agua Santa - Sao Jose EC -:-
23:00PostponedCianorte - Novo Hamburgo -:-
23:00Mixto - Real Brasilia -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

20:00Americano - Marica -:-
20:00Artsul - CEAC/Araruama -:-
20:00Duque de Caxias - Serrano FC -:-
20:00Goncalense - Resende -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

20:00Santa Catarina - Tubarao -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

20:30Ouvidorense - ASEEV -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

20:30Nacional de Muriae - Tupi-MG -:-
21:00Caldense - Varginha -:-
22:30Democrata SL - Betim -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

21:00Paranavai-PR - Foz do Iguacu -:-
23:30Parana - Laranja Mecanica -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

20:00AEA Aracatuba - Tupa -:-
20:00Colorado Caieiras - Barcelona SP -:-
20:00Maua - Atletico Mogi -:-
20:00Paulista - Sao Carlos -:-
20:00Tanabi - Fernandopolis -:-
20:00Uniao Mogi - Mauaense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

20:00Linhares - Rio Branco ES -:-
20:00Porto Vitoria - Sport-ES -:-
20:00Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

14:30Ponte Preta AL U20 - UNEC U20 -:-
20:00Canoense U20 - Gaviao Izidorense U20 -:-
20:00Dimensao Capela U20 - CSE U20 -:-
20:00Guarani de Paripueira U20 - Grota do Facao U20 -:-
20:00Guarany Alagoano U20 - Santa Cruz AL U20 -:-
20:00Lajense U20 - Ind. Atalaia U20 -:-
20:00Liga do Sertao U20 - ASA U20 -:-
20:00Talisma U20 - Sao Sebastiao U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

15:00Vitoria U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
20:00Itabuna U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
20:00Juazeirense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

19:30Samambaense U20 - Gama U20 -:-
20:00CFZ U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-
20:30Planaltina U20 - Legiao U20 -:-
21:00Luziania U20 - Canaa U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs

19:30Porto Vitoria U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

20:00Barra FC U20 - Nacao U20 -:-
22:30Joinville U20 - Avai U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

20:00Atletico GO U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
20:00Goias U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

21:00Cuiaba U20 - Mixto U20 -:-
21:00Uniao Rondonopolis U20 - Academia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

15:00Boston City U20 - Betim U20 -:-
15:00Ipatinga U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
15:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
15:00XV de Novembro U20 - Minas Boca U20 -:-
20:00America MG U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-
20:00Cruzeiro U20 - Athletic Club U20 -:-
20:00Inter de Minas U20 - Coimbra U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

14:30Athletico-PR U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-
20:30Apucarana SC U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
20:30Araucaria U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
20:30Batel U20 - Operario PR U20 -:-
20:30Cambe U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
20:30Cascavel U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 -:-
20:30Gremio Maringa U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
20:30Hope Internacional U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
20:30Londrina U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-
20:30Patriotas U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-
20:30Prudentopolis U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
20:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Parana Clube U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

20:00Capivariano U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
20:00Comercial U20 - Sertaozinho U20 -:-
20:00Ibrachina U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
20:00Osasco Audax U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
20:00Sao Caetano U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

15:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
20:00Atletico Torres U20 - America PE U20 -:-
20:00Central SC U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
20:00Santa Fe U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 -:-
20:00Sport Recife U20 - Ipojuca U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

20:00Atletico Gloriense U20 - Confianca U20 -:-
20:00Olimpico EC U20 - Lagarto U20 -:-
20:00Sergipe U20 - Dorense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

20:00PostponedAthletico-PR W - Taubate W -:-
20:00PostponedBahia W - Sao Jose W -:-
20:00PostponedFortaleza W - UD Alagoana W -:-
20:00PostponedJC W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
20:00PostponedMinas ICESP W - Juventude W -:-
20:00PostponedMixto W - Doce Mel W -:-
20:00PostponedRemo W - Recanto W -:-
20:00PostponedSport Recife W - VF4 W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

00:00Vitoria W - Uniao RN W 2:0
21:00Acao W - Vila Nova FC W -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

02:30Bragantino W - Corinthians W 1:3
20:00Realidade Jovem W - Pinda Ferroviaria W -:-
21:00Santos W - Marilia W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

19:30Botev Vratsa - Beroe -:-
19:30Hebar - Etar -:-
19:30Lok. Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

17:00Atletik Kuklen - Sozopol -:-
17:00Botev Plovdiv II - Beroe II -:-
17:00Dimitrovgrad - Sekirovo Rakovski -:-
17:00Karnobat - Yambol 1915 -:-
17:00Rodopa Smolyan - Haskovo -:-
17:00Rozova Dolina - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
17:00Sliven - Levski Karlovo -:-
17:00Sokol Markovo - Nesebar -:-
17:00Zagorets - Asenovets -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Minyor Pernik - Levski Sofia II -:-
17:00Bansko - CSKA Sofia II -:-
17:00Botev Ihtiman - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-
17:00Kyustendil - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00Rilski Sportist - Oborishte -:-
17:00Septemvri Simitli - Kostinbrod -:-
17:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
17:00Vihren - Hebar 2 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Cherno More II - Dunav Ruse II -:-
17:00Spartak II - Kubrat -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

17:00Mezdra - Boruna -:-
17:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Sevlievo -:-
17:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Pavlikeni -:-
17:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Juventus Malchika -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Douanes -:-

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

15:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:00York Utd - HFX Wanderers 2:1
21:00Atl. Ottawa - Forge -:-
00:00Vancouver FC - Pacific FC -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

19:00FC Derby - Sanjoanenses -:-
19:00Varandinha - Barreirense -:-

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

16:45Tourbillon - Algoy -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Union La Calera - Coquimbo 1:2
18:30Huachipato - Everton -:-
21:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo -:-
23:30U. Catolica - Cobreloa -:-

CHILE: Primera B

18:00La Serena - Rangers -:-
21:00Magallanes - San Felipe -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

18:30Melipilla - Lautaro -:-
21:00Deportes Rengo - Provincial Ovalle -:-
23:30Dep. Linares - Trasandino -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

17:00U. De Concepcion W - U. De Chile W -:-
19:00Everton W - S. Morning W -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:35Shandong Taishan - Zhejiang Professional -:-
14:00Wuhan Three Towns - Meizhou Hakka -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Liaoning Tieren - Wuxi Wugou -:-
09:00Yanbian Longding - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
09:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yunnan Yukun -:-
13:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Guangzhou FC -:-
13:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Nanjing City -:-

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Taian Tiankuang - Xian Ronghai -:-
10:00Shanghai Port B - Haikou Mingcheng -:-
10:00Shenzhen Juniors - Hunan Billows -:-
11:00Shaanxi Union - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
13:30Nantong Haimen - Beijing Technology -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

00:00Pereira - Millonarios -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

01:00Huila - Orsomarso 0:1
03:10Cartagena - Tigres 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

22:30Cucuta W - America de Cali W -:-
22:30Real Santander W - Millonarios W -:-
23:00Atl. Nacional W - Llaneros W -:-

CROATIA: HNL

17:00Varazdin - Osijek -:-
19:10Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

14:50Sibenik - Dubrava -:-
17:30Dugopolje - Orijent -:-
17:30Jarun - Croatia Zmijavci -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

17:30Belisce - Kustosija -:-
17:30Jadran Porec - Opatija -:-
17:30Marsonia - Bjelovar -:-
17:30Radnik Krizevci - Hrvace -:-
17:30Trnje - Krk -:-
17:30Zdralovi - Grobnican -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs

18:00Hradec Kralove - Teplice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group

18:00Bohemians - FK Pardubice -:-
18:00Jablonec - Zlin -:-
18:00Karvina - Ceske Budejovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

17:00Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B -:-
17:00Kromeriz - Taborsko -:-
17:00Lisen - Chrudim -:-
17:00Opava - Jihlava -:-
17:00Pribram - Vyskov -:-
17:00Sigma Olomouc B - Varnsdorf -:-
17:00Vlasim - Brno -:-
17:00Zizkov - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Vltavin - Motorlet Prague -:-
10:30Ceske Budejovice B - Plzen B -:-
14:30FK Robstav - Karlovy Vary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Jablonec B - Velvary -:-
10:30Kolin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
15:00Banik Most-Sous - Prepere -:-
17:00Zivanice - Zapy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Trinec - Znojmo -:-
17:00Frydlant n. O. - Blansko -:-
17:00Hodonin - Bohunice -:-
17:00Rosice - Zlinsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Aritma Prague - Doubravka -:-
10:15Cesky Krumlov - Tachov -:-
10:15Marianske Lazne - Rokycany -:-
10:15Petrin Plzen - Pribram B -:-
10:15Sokolov - Sobeslav -:-
17:00Katovice - Horovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Brandys n. Labem - Chomutov -:-
10:15Hrebec - Ostrov -:-
10:15Olympie Brezova - Neratovice -:-
17:00Slany - Steti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Benesov - Caslav -:-
10:30Kosmonosy - Letohrad -:-
11:00Spoje Prague - Vysoke Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

13:00Bzenec - HFK Olomouc -:-
17:00Batov - Kostelec na Hane -:-
17:00Novy Jicin - Rymarov -:-
17:00Prerov - Sternberk -:-
17:30Nove Sady - Strani -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Vratimov - Opava B -:-
17:00Hlubina - Krnov -:-
17:00Jesenik - Bridlicna -:-
17:30Vitkovice - Sumperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

13:30Malse Roudne - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
15:00Protivin - Trebetice -:-
17:00Drazice - Trebon -:-
17:00Trhove Sviny - FC Semice -:-
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

10:15Kurim - Moravska Slavia -:-
10:30Pohorelice - Mutenice -:-
11:00Svratka Brno - Kunstat -:-
17:30Boskovice - Letovice - Sparta Brno -:-
17:30Bystrc - Rajecko -:-
17:30Rousinov - Ratiskovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:15Loko K. Vary - KV Dvory -:-
10:30Trstenice - Slavia Karlovy Vary B -:-
14:00Hroznetin - Ostrov B -:-
14:30Marianske Lazne B - Vintirov -:-
17:00Kralovske Porici - Citice -:-
17:00Lomnice - Chodov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

10:15Nachod - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
14:00Jicin - Dvur Kralove -:-
17:00Dobruska - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
17:00Libcany - Horice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

14:00Frydlant - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
17:00Chrastava - Zelezny Brod -:-
17:00FC Pencin - Velke Hamry B -:-
17:00Kostalov-Libstat - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
17:00Novy Bor - Visnova -:-
17:00Rapid Liberec - Sedmihorky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

17:00Dolni Datyne - Dolni Benesov -:-
17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Krasne Pole -:-
17:00Orlova - Jakubcovice -:-
17:00Stonava - Hermanice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

10:15Postrelmov - Urcice -:-
17:00Belotin - Medlov -:-
17:00Rapotin - Zelatovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:00Chocen - Litomysl -:-
17:00Lanskroun - Vysoke Myto B -:-
17:00Moravany - Ceska Trebova -:-
17:00SK Pardubicky - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
17:00Svitavy - Tremosnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:00Kosutka Plzen - Chotikov -:-
18:00Nepomuk - Zruc -:-
18:00Nyrsko - Myto -:-
18:00Plzen-Cernice - Stribro -:-
18:00Rapid Plzen - Horni Briza -:-
18:00Sokol Lhota - Kaznejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15CAFC - Zlicin -:-
10:15Kolovraty - Dolni Chabry -:-
10:15Podoli Praha - Branik -:-
10:15Vysehrad - Stresovice -:-
10:30Kralovice - Treboradice -:-
10:30Predni Kopanina - Dukla JM -:-
10:30Uhrineves - Motorlet Prague B -:-
17:00Tempo Prague - Zizkov B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15Libis - Tochovice -:-
10:30Milin - SK Chlumec -:-
10:30Velim - Dobris -:-
17:00Povltavska FA B - Sedlcany -:-
17:00Tuchlovice - Kutna Hora -:-
18:00SK Doksy - Porici n. S. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Nestemice - Ledvice -:-
10:30Banik Most - Sous B - Probostov -:-
10:30Oldrichov - Vilemov -:-
17:00FK Jilove - Litomericko -:-
17:00Modlany - Cernovice -:-
17:00Srbice - Zatec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

10:15Bystrice n. Pern. - Zirovnice -:-
16:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Pacov -:-
16:30Okrisky - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
16:30Zdar na Sazavou B - FS Trebic -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

10:15Luhacovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
17:00Hluk - Napajedla -:-
17:00Morkovice - Kvasice -:-
17:00Slusovice - Nevsova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Liberec U19 -:-
11:00Plzen U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
11:00Sparta Prague U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
13:00Karvina U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
13:00Slovacko U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
13:15Ostrava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

14:00Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

13:15FK Pardubice W - Lok. Brno W -:-
13:15Plzen W - Ostrava W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group

11:00Lisen W - Olomouc W -:-
13:00Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

11:00Prague Raptors W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

15:00Hvidovre IF - Lyngby -:-
15:00Randers FC - Vejle -:-
15:00Viborg - Odense -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

14:00F. Amager - Thisted FC -:-
14:00Hellerup - Brabrand -:-
14:00Skive - FA 2000 -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group

13:30VSK Aarhus - Ishoj -:-
14:00Naesby - Avarta -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group

13:00Vanlose - Lyseng -:-
13:00Vejgaard - SfB-Oure -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

13:00KoldingQ W - Koge W -:-
15:30Nordsjaelland W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

16:00Odense Q W - Naestved W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

14:00Dikhil - Port -:-
16:30CDC Q7 - ASAS -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

22:00Atletico Pantoja - Universidad O&M -:-
22:00Cibao - San Cristobal -:-
22:00Moca - Delfines Del Este -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

02:00Imbabura - Emelec 1:2

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00El Daklyeh - Arab Contractors -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:00Levadia - Paide -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Fasil Kenema -:-
17:00Sidama Bunna - St. George -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00GFK Yalta - Ocean Kerch -:-
18:00Sparta-KT - Kyzyltash -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs

18:00Barcelona W - Lyon W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
18:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn -:-
20:00Vikingur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

14:00FC Suduroy - Sandur -:-
15:00Klaksvik 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00HJK - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

15:00Futura - Lahden Reipas -:-
16:00PEPO - PPJ -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00Honka - TPV -:-
16:00EBK - HJS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00JBK - OTP -:-
15:00SJK Akatemia 2 - Kuopion Elo -:-
16:00TP-47 - GBK Kokkola -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

15:00HPS W - PKKU W -:-
15:00Ilves W - KuPS W -:-
16:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen Women

12:00TPS W - VIFK W -:-
13:00EBK W - VJS W -:-
13:30HJK Akatemia W - ONS Oulu W -:-
14:00KTP W - Lahti W -:-
18:00Ilves 2 W - P-Iirot Rauma W -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

21:00Lyon - PSG -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00VfB Marburg - Baunatal -:-
15:00Alzenau - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
15:00Erlensee - Hanau -:-
15:00Fernwald - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00Hunfelder - Weidenhausen -:-
15:00Waldgirmes - Giessen -:-
17:00Hanauer SC - Stadtallendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation

14:00Dachau - Gundelfingen -:-
14:00Wurzburger FV - Nurnberg-Buch -:-
16:00Coburg - Grossbardorf -:-
16:00Fortuna Regensburg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:-
16:00Garching - Seebach -:-
16:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kempten -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

20:00Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Accra Lions - Bechem United -:-
17:00Aduana - Nations FC -:-
17:00Karela - Nsoatreman -:-

GHANA: Division One League

17:00Golden Kick - Nania -:-
17:00Maana - Techiman Heroes -:-
17:00Susubiribi - Koforidua -:-
17:00Young Redbull - Ebusua -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

15:30Athens Kallithea - Kalamata -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

19:30Panathinaikos - Aris -:-

GREECE: Division A Women

12:45PAOK W - Asteras Tripolis W -:-
15:00Elpides Karditsas W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
15:00Rethymniakos W - Atromitou W -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00Marathon - Olimpia -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

17:00Kozarmisleny SE - Nyiregyhaza -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

18:00KR Reykjavik - Vestri -:-
19:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
21:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur -:-

ICELAND: Division 1

15:00Afturelding - Grindavik -:-
16:00Grotta - Leiknir -:-
16:00Thor Akureyri - Keflavik -:-
17:00IR Reykjavik - Dalvik/Reynir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Reynir -:-
17:00Olafsvik - Selfoss -:-
17:30Aegir - Hottur / Huginn -:-
19:00Kormakur/Hvot - Haukar -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild Women

16:00Hafnarfjordur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W -:-
16:00Keflavik W - Throttur W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs

14:00Bali United - Borneo -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

17:00Al Shorta - Al-Qassim -:-
17:00Duhok - Naft Al-Basra -:-
19:30Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -:-
19:30Al Wasat - Al Karkh -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

20:30Longford - Cobh Ramblers -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Shelbourne W - Cork City W -:-
18:00Peamount W - DLR Waves W -:-
19:00Wexford W - Treaty Utd W -:-
20:00Sligo Rovers W - Athlone WFC W -:-
20:35Shamrock Rovers W - Galway United W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

17:30Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
17:30Sakhnin - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

20:30Cremonese - Catanzaro -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

20:30Avellino - Catania -:-
20:30Carrarese - Juventus U23 -:-
20:30Padova - L.R. Vicenza -:-
20:30Torres - Benevento -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

18:00Trapani - Follonica Gavorrano -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

18:30Lazio U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Play Out

10:30Crotone U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

11:00Benevento U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
14:30Udinese U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30AS Denguele - Zoman -:-
17:30Korhogo - SO Armee -:-
19:45ASEC Mimosas - SOL -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers -:-
07:00Iwata - Shonan Bellmare -:-
09:00Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

06:55Ehime - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima Utd -:-
07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba -:-
09:00Kofu - Yokohama FC -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

07:00JEF United W - Saitama W -:-
07:00Mynavi Sendai W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
07:00Omiya Ardija W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
07:00Parceiro Nagano W - Nojima Stella W -:-
07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - C-Osaka W -:-
07:00Urawa W - Beleza W -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

Half TimeGunma W - Ehime W 0:1

JORDAN: Premier League

19:00Al Ahli - Maan -:-
19:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon -:-
19:00Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Salt -:-
19:00Sahab - Al Hussein -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: League Cup

14:00Zhenis - Tobol -:-
15:00Atyrau - Ordabasy -:-
17:00Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
17:00Yelimay Semey - Turan -:-

KENYA: Super League

11:00Naivas FC - Kajiado -:-
12:00Dimba Patriots - Darajani Gogo -:-
12:00Gusii - Mara Sugar -:-
14:00Kisumu All-Stars - Mombasa Stars -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Drita - Malisheva -:-
15:00Dukagjini - Gjilani -:-
15:00FC Ballkani - Prishtina -:-
15:00Fushe Kosova - Feronikeli -:-
15:00Liria - KF Llapi -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

14:00Talant - Muras United -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

15:00Metta - Grobina -:-
17:00Tukums 2000 - RFS -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Marupe - AFA Olaine -:-
14:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene -:-
16:00Alberts JDFS - Leevon PPK -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

11:00Iecava W - Auda W -:-
13:00Riga FC W - FK Liepaja W -:-
17:00SFK Riga W - Metta W -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

15:00Hegelmann - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
18:00FK Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00Banga 2 - Ekranas -:-
14:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius -:-
15:00Riteriai - FK Minija -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Baka City - Creck Sporting -:-
14:30MAFCO - FOMO -:-
14:30Mzuzu City - Mighty Wanderers -:-
14:30Silver Strikers - Karonga United -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

11:30Kuala Lumpur City - Johor DT -:-
14:15Sabah - Kuching City FC -:-
15:00PDRM FC - Penang -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

13:30AS Vacoas - Grande Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

80'Club America W - Monterrey W 1:0

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

19:00Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:15Brera Ilch - Khovd -:-
13:15Khangarid - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

19:00Decic - Arsenal Tivat -:-
19:00Mladost DG - Jedinstvo -:-
19:00Mornar Bar - Jezero -:-
19:00Petrovac - Buducnost -:-
19:00Rudar - Sutjeska -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

17:30Berane - FK Podgorica -:-
17:30Bokelj - Internacional -:-
17:30Igalo - Otrant -:-
17:30Iskra - Lovcen -:-
17:30Kom Podgorica - Grbalj -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Black Bulls - Brera Tchumene -:-

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup - Play Offs

11:30Yangon Utd - Yadanarbon -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

15:30ADO 20 Heemskerk - Quick Boys -:-
15:30AFC - Lisse -:-
15:30De Treffers - Spakenburg -:-
15:30Excelsior Maassluis - ACV Assen -:-
15:30GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30HFC - Jong Almere City -:-
15:30Katwijk - Hardenberg -:-
15:30Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk -:-
15:30Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

15:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Staphorst -:-
15:30Eemdijk - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
15:30Harkemase Boys - VVSB -:-
15:30Hoogeveen - RKAV Volendam -:-
15:30IJsselmeervogels - ODIN '59 -:-
15:30Kampong - Genemuiden -:-
15:30Rijnvogels - DEM -:-
15:30Urk - VV DOVO -:-
15:30USV Hercules - HSC '21 -:-
18:00AWC - Meerssen -:-
18:00Baronie - Hoek -:-
18:00Groene Ster - Gemert -:-
18:00GVV Unitas - OSS '20 -:-
18:00Kloetinge - Barendrecht -:-
18:00Sportlust - HV & CV Quick -:-
18:00TEC - Rosmalen -:-
18:00TOGB - Blauw Geel -:-
18:00UNA - SteDoCo -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL - Relegation

17:00Pobeda - Kumanovo -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Fredrikstad - Tromso -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00Eik-Tonsberg - Brattvag -:-
16:00Hodd - Kvik Halden -:-
16:00Notodden - Orn -:-
18:00Jerv - Flekkeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Grorud - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-
14:00Ull/Kisa - Kjelsas -:-
15:00Strindheim - Alta -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Ardal - Djerv 1919 -:-
13:00Haugesund 2 - Floro -:-
14:00Bjarg - Asane 2 -:-
14:00Sandviken - Froya -:-
14:00Stord - Fana -:-
15:00Askoy - OS TF -:-
15:00Forde - Loddefjord -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Odd 2 - Madla IL -:-
14:00Start 2 - Pors -:-
15:00Brodd - Vindbjart -:-
15:00Sandefjord 2 - Vigor -:-
15:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Mandalskameratene -:-
16:00Staal Jorpeland - Fram -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

13:00Gamle Oslo - Assiden -:-
14:00Nordstrand - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
14:00Oppsal - Ullern -:-
15:00Askollen - Flint -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00Byasen - Tiller -:-
15:00Verdal - Rana FK -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Aalesund 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
15:00Gjellerasen - Spjelkavik -:-
15:00Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

15:00Elverum - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
16:00Floya - Honefoss -:-
17:00Ham-Kam 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Arna-Bjornar W - Rosenborg W -:-
15:00Brann W - Stabaek W -:-
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W -:-
15:00Lyn W - Kolbotn W -:-
15:30Valerenga W - Asane W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

12:00Tromso W - Odd W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

03:30San Francisco - Tauro 0:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America -:-
23:00Tacuary - Cerro Porteno -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Resistencia - Fernando de la Mora 2:0
01:30Rubio Nu - Independiente FBC 0:0
16:003 de Febrero - Sp. Carapegua -:-
16:00Encarnacion FC - Recoleta -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00Cusco - Alianza Lima 3:0
03:30Cesar Vallejo - Grau 2:1
18:00Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca -:-
22:00Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal -:-
22:00Deportivo Garcilaso - FBC Melgar -:-
22:00U. de Deportes - Los Chankas -:-

PERU: Liga 2

22:15Comerciantes - Ayacucho -:-
22:30Pirata - Juan Pablo II -:-

PERU: Liga Women

17:00U. de Deportes W - FBC Melgar W -:-
22:00Biavo W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Loyola - Philippine Air Force -:-
11:00Cebu FC - United City -:-
11:30Stallion - Manila Digger -:-
14:00Davao Aguilas - Don Bosco Garelli -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:30Jagiellonia - Warta Poznan -:-
17:30Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce -:-
17:30Legia - Zaglebie -:-
17:30LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec -:-
17:30Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze -:-
17:30Puszcza - Piast Gliwice -:-
17:30Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz -:-
17:30Rakow - Slask Wroclaw -:-
17:30Ruch Chorzow - Cracovia -:-

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Chojniczanka - Olimpia Elblag -:-
14:00Hutnik Krakow - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
14:00KKS Kalisz - Skra -:-
14:00LKS Lodz II - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
14:00Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznan II -:-
14:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
14:00Stomil Olsztyn - Stezyca -:-
14:00S. Wola - Zaglebie II -:-
14:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Jagiellonia II - Zambrow -:-
11:00Legionowo - Legia II -:-
14:00LKS Lomza - Mlawa -:-
15:00Grodzisk M. - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
17:00Skierniewice - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
17:00Warta Sieradz - Bron Radom -:-
18:00Sulejowek - Concordia Elblag -:-
18:00T. Mazowiecki - GKS Belchatow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Gedania Gdansk - Blekitni Stargard -:-
12:00Notec Czarnkow - Stolem Gniewino -:-
12:00Solec Kujawski - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
17:00Elana Torun - Starogard Gdanski -:-
17:00Kleczew - Unia Swarzedz -:-
17:00Sroda - Vineta W. -:-
17:00Swinoujscie - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

16:00Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Zabrze II -:-
17:00Jelenia Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
17:00Unia Turza Slaska - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
13:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Orleta Radzyn -:-
15:00Garbarnia - Biala Podlaska -:-
17:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wiazownica -:-
17:00Czarni Polaniec - Wisloka Debica -:-
17:00Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik -:-
17:00Star Starachowice - Unia Tarnow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Odra Opole U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
15:00Polonia W. U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Leczna W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W -:-
12:00Medyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal - Relegation

20:45Portimonense - AVS -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

12:00Santarem - SC Lusitania -:-
16:30AD Limianos - Amarante -:-
16:30Sao Joao Ver - Pevidem -:-
16:30Vitoria Setubal - Moncarapachense -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

18:00Braga U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
18:00Famalicao U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-
18:00SC Farense U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group

13:00SC Lusitania U19 - Torreense U19 -:-
18:00Academica U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
18:00Beira Mar U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
18:00Belenenses U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-
18:00Gil Vicente U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 -:-
18:00Maritimo U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
18:00Rio Ave U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
18:00Vizela U19 - Chaves U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs

12:00Famalicao W - Vitoria Guimaraes W -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Inter Club - Diables Noirs -:-
15:00Cheminots - Juk -:-
16:30Kondzo - Etoile du Congo -:-
17:00Nathalys - Vegas -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group

17:00Braila - Vointa Limpezis -:-
17:00Sutesti - Hamangia Baia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group

17:00Gloria Baneasa - Inainte Modelu -:-
17:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Progresul Fundulea -:-
17:00Voluntari 2 - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group

17:00FC Pucioasa - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
17:00Moreni - Muscel -:-
17:00Paulesti - CSO Plopeni -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

17:00Odorheiu - Tarlungeni -:-
17:00SR Brasov - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-
17:00Targu Secuiesc - V. Curita -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

14:00Calimanesti - Unirea Bascov -:-
17:00Horezu - Petrolul Potcoava -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

17:00Baia Mare - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
17:00Baile Felix - Minerul Ocna Dej 3:0
17:00Victoria Carei - Satu Mare -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

16:30Afumati - Popesti Leordeni -:-
16:30Bucovina Radauti - CSM Focsani -:-
16:30Campulung - Vedita Colonesti -:-
16:30CS Din. Bucuresti - Calarasi -:-
16:30CSM Zalau - Unirea Ungheni -:-
16:30FC Bihor - CSO Filiasi -:-
16:30Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
16:30Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
16:30Metalul Buzau - FC Bacau -:-
16:30Ramnicu Valcea - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group

12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
14:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Farul Constanta W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

10:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - CSM Alexandria W -:-
10:00Targu Mures W - Banat W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:30Baltika - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
15:30CSKA Moscow - Ural -:-
15:30Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny -:-
15:30Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow -:-
15:30Krylya Sovetov - Pari NN -:-
15:30Orenburg - Spartak Moscow -:-
15:30Rubin Kazan - Sochi -:-
15:30Zenit - FK Rostov -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

08:00Yenisey - Tyumen -:-
12:00Akron Togliatti - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
12:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
12:00Kamaz - Saratov -:-
12:00Khimki - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
12:00Leningradets - Torpedo Moscow -:-
12:00Rodina Moscow - Neftekhimik -:-
12:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Arsenal Tula -:-
12:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season

08:00Omsk - Khimik -:-
13:00Ulyanovsk - Miass -:-
13:30S. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik -:-
15:00D. Bryansk - Kaluga -:-
15:00Kursk - Mashuk -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

11:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - FK Pobeda -:-
16:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Kholding -:-
16:00Rostov 2 - Astrakhan -:-
16:00Rubin Yalta - FC Sevastopol -:-
17:00Maykop - Legion Makhachkala -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

14:00Dynamo Petersburg - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

12:00Amkar - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 -:-
12:00Dynamo Barnaul - Kirov -:-
12:00Pari NN 2 - Rubin Kazan 2 -:-
13:00Lada Togliatti - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
15:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Orenburg 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

12:00Ryazan W - Zenit W -:-
16:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:45Virtus - La Fiorita -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

16:00Celtic - Rangers -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

18:00Partizan - Radnicki 1923 -:-
19:00Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki -:-
19:00Vojvodina - Mladost -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group

17:00OFK Beograd - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

17:00Brodarac - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
17:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Usce -:-
17:00Polet Dorcol - Studentski Grad -:-
17:00Prva Iskra - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
17:00Rad Beograd - Zemun -:-
17:00Teleoptik - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
17:00Torlak - BASK -:-
17:00Zvezdara - Padinska Skela -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

17:301. Maj Ruma - Kikinda -:-
17:30Backa - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
17:30Becej - Hajduk 1912 -:-
17:30Jedinstvo SP - Borac Sajkas -:-
17:30Omladinac NB - Naftagas -:-
17:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Podunavac Belegis -:-
17:30Tisa Adorjan - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
17:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Sloven Ruma -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

17:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Bhantal -:-
18:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Luawa -:-
18:15PostponedEast End Lions - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15Kholifa Stars - Lamboi -:-
18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Kahunla -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - Kallon -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedReal Republicans - Ports Authority -:-
18:15PostponedSLIFA - Bo Rangers -:-
18:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Freetown City -:-
18:30East End Lions - Bo Rangers -:-
18:30Freetown City - Wusum Stars -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:00Albirex Niigata - DPMM -:-
12:00Geylang - Young Lions -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation

16:30Michalovce - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

17:00Lipany - Kalinovo -:-
17:00Namestovo - Bardejov -:-
17:00Vranov - Filakovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

17:00Castkovce - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
17:00Dubnica - Raca -:-
17:00Galanta - Sala -:-
17:00Lehota p. V. - Zvolen -:-
17:00Malacky - AFC Nove Mesto -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

14:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Bernolakovo -:-
17:00Pezinok - I. Bratislava -:-
17:00Tomasov - Nova Dedinka -:-
17:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Rovinka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

17:30Medzibrod - Badin -:-
17:30SK Javornik Makov - Slavia Staskov -:-
17:30TJD Pribelce - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

17:00Rudnany - Kezmarok -:-
17:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Lok. Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

17:00Gabcikovo - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-
17:00Hurbanovo - Imel -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

11:00Ruzomberok W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-
17:30Myjava W - B. Bystrica W -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

09:00Trencin W - Petrzalka W -:-
15:00Presov W - Zilina W -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

17:00Drava - Dobrovce -:-
17:00Dravograd - Brezice -:-
17:00Hajdina - NK Smartno -:-
17:00Ljutomer - Krsko -:-
17:00Race - Korotan -:-
17:00Videm - Sampion Celje -:-
17:00Zavrc - Podvinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

16:30Dob - Dren Vrhnika -:-
18:00Fama Vipava - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
18:00Kocevje - Ziri -:-
18:00Ljubljana Svoboda - NK Jesenice -:-
18:00NK Adria - Skofja Loka -:-
18:00Sencur - Izola -:-
18:00Sobec Lesce - Brda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00AmaZulu - Golden Arrows -:-
15:00Cape Town Spurs - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00Chippa Utd. - Sekhukhune -:-
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City -:-
15:00Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd -:-
15:00Polokwane - TS Galaxy -:-
15:00Richards Bay - Stellenbosch -:-
15:00Swallows - Royal AM -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Jeonbuk - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
09:30Ulsan HD - Daejeon -:-
12:00Incheon - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00Pohang - Seoul -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Suwon Bluewings - Seoul E-Land -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

08:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung -:-
09:00Daegu 2 - Pocheon -:-
10:00Chuncheon - Changwon -:-
12:00Paju Citizen - Yeoju Citizen -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

19:00Celta Vigo B - Barcelona B -:-
19:00Cultural Leonesa - Sestao -:-
19:00Dep. La Coruna - R. Union -:-
19:00Fuenlabrada - Cornella -:-
19:00Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00Lugo - Sabadell -:-
19:00Osasuna B - R. Sociedad B -:-
19:00Ponferradina - Teruel -:-
19:00Tarazona - SD Logrones -:-
19:00Unionistas - Arenteiro -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

19:00Alcoyano - CF Intercity -:-
19:00Antequera - Melilla -:-
19:00Atl. Madrid B - Murcia -:-
19:00Baleares - Granada CF B -:-
19:00Castellon - Sanluqueno -:-
19:00Cordoba - Algeciras -:-
19:00Merida AD - Ceuta -:-
19:00Real Madrid B - Malaga -:-
19:00Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza -:-
19:00San Fernando - Linares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3 - Play Offs

17:30Torina - Atletico Albericia -:-
18:00Laredo - Vimenor -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs

19:30Beasain - SD Deusto -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs

17:00Leganes B - Las Rozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs

18:00Yaiza - Las Palmas B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Play Offs

17:30Cortes - Huarte -:-
18:00CD Ardoi - Pena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs

18:00Ebro - Epila -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs

19:00Cazalegas - Quintanar del Rey -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Huelva W - Granada CF W -:-
12:00Levante W - Villarreal W -:-

SURINAME: SML

01:00Leo Victor - SV Transvaal 4:0
22:30Broki - Flora -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:00GAIS - Hacken -:-
17:30Mjallby - Djurgarden -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

12:00Sollentuna - Friska Viljor -:-
13:00Stockholm Internazionale - Taby -:-
13:00Umea FC - Vasalund -:-
16:00Nordic United - Karlstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Eskilsminne - Rosengard -:-
13:00Onsala - Torslanda -:-
16:00Falkenberg - Oskarshamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00IFK Lulea - Kiruna -:-
14:00Boden - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
16:00Gottne - Froso -:-
16:00Ytterhogdal - IFK Ostersund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs FK -:-
14:00Forward - Kongahalla -:-
14:00IFK Skovde - Kumla -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Dalkurd - IK Franke -:-
14:00Hudiksvall - Viggbyholms -:-
15:00Jarfalla - Gute -:-
16:00Falu - Skiljebo -:-
16:00Sandvikens AIK - Enkopings SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Berga -:-
16:00Lodde - IFK Karlshamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

18:00IFK Eskilstuna - Nykopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:00Hittarp - Jonsereds -:-
16:00Husqvarna - Bergdalens IK -:-
16:00Ockero - Varbergs GIF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:00AIK W - Orebro W -:-
13:00Hacken W - Hammarby W -:-
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Kristianstad W -:-
15:00Norrkoping W - Linkoping W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Bollstanas W - Umea W -:-
13:00Sundsvall W - Jitex W -:-
15:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Alingsas W -:-
16:00Mallbacken W - Kalmar W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group

20:30Lugano - Servette -:-
20:30St. Gallen - Zurich -:-
20:30Young Boys - Winterthur -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00Bavois - Bulle -:-
16:00Biel - Breitenrain -:-
16:00Bruhl - Zurich II -:-
16:00Cham - Paradiso -:-
16:00Delemont - Rapperswil -:-
16:00Etoile-Carouge - St. Gallen II -:-
16:00Kriens - Basel II -:-
16:00Lugano II - Luzern II -:-
16:00Servette U21 - Young Boys II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Chenois - Vevey -:-
16:00Coffrane - Monthey -:-
16:00Echallens - Lausanne II -:-
16:00Grand-Saconnex - Yverdon II -:-
16:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Oberwallis Naters -:-
16:00Portalban - Meyrin -:-
16:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Sion II -:-
16:00Terre Sainte - Pully -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Black Stars - Rotkreuz -:-
16:00Concordia - Schotz -:-
16:00Courtetelle - Bassecourt -:-
16:00Emmenbrucke - Dietikon -:-
16:00Munsingen - Muttenz -:-
16:00Muri - Langenthal -:-
16:00Solothurn - Koniz -:-
16:00Thun II - Wohlen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Balzers - Linth -:-
16:00Gossau - Kosova -:-
16:00Kreuzlingen - Grasshopper II -:-
16:00Mendrisio - Hongg -:-
16:00Taverne - Freienbach -:-
16:00Tuggen - Eschen -:-
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Winterthur II -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Uzwil -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation

17:30Thun W - Rapperswil W -:-
18:00Wil W - Sion W -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

09:00Kaohsiung W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
10:00Taichung Blue W - Hualien W -:-
12:00Taoyuan Mars W - Hang Yuan W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Khosilot Parkhar - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
14:00Khujand - Ravshan -:-
15:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Azam - Kagera Sugar -:-
15:00Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania -:-
15:00Ihefu - Dodoma Jiji -:-
15:00Mashujaa - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
15:00Namungo - Tanzania Prisons -:-
15:00Simba - Kinondoni MC -:-
15:00Singida Fountain Gate - Geita Gold -:-
15:00Young Africans - Tabora United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

13:00Rayong FC - Nakhon Si -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

17:30Binah - OTR -:-
17:30Semassi - Entente II -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

16:30Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

16:30CO Medenine - Gabes -:-
16:30Espoir Rogba - EM Mahdia -:-
16:30Moknine - ES Djerba -:-
16:30OC Kerkennah - Djelma -:-
16:30Rejiche - Zarzis -:-
16:30Stade Gabesien - Chebba -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Karagumruk - Samsunspor -:-
18:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

18:0052 Orduspor - Elazigspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:00Arkadag - Sagadam -:-
14:00Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
14:00Altyn Asyr - Merw -:-
15:00Nebitci - Energetik -:-

UGANDA: Uganda Cup

14:00NEC FC - Kitara -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

14:30Ch. Odesa - Dnipro-1 -:-
14:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
14:30Kryvbas - Minaj -:-
14:30Metalist 1925 - Veres-Rivne -:-
14:30Obolon - Oleksandriya -:-
14:30Rukh Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
14:30Zhytomyr - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group

12:30SC Poltava - Prykarpattya -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group

12:00Bukovyna - MFC Metalurh -:-
12:00Khust - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
12:00Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernihiv -:-
12:00Nyva Ternopil - Kremin -:-
12:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Hirnyk-Sport -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:30Trostyanets - Real Pharma -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group

11:00Kryvbas W - Shakhtar Donetsk W -:-
11:00Ladomir W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
11:00Vorskla Poltava W - Zhytlobud-1 W -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

11:00Dnipro-1 W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-
11:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Veres-Rivne W -:-
11:00Mariupol W - EMC Podolie W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:15Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

17:30Miramar - Wanderers -:-
20:00Liverpool M. - Rampla Juniors -:-
23:00Nacional - Danubio -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

15:00Juventud - La Luz -:-
21:45Oriental - Rentistas -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:30Charleston - El Paso 1:2
01:30Hartford Athletic - Monterey Bay 2:1
02:30FC Tulsa - Oakland Roots 0:1
22:00Rhode Island - Louisville City -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Chicago Fire II - Columbus Crew 2 2:1
03:00Austin FC II - Los Angeles FC II 1:2
03:00North Texas - Real Monarchs 2:1

USA: USL League Two

01:00Tobacco Road - North Carolina FC U23 0:4
01:30Asheville City - Southern Soccer Academy 4:1
01:30Virginia Marauders - Northern Virginia -:-
02:00Ballard - Midlakes United 4:1
04:00Capo II - Arizona Arsenal 0:2
04:00Ventura - Tucson 0:0
04:00West Seattle Junction - Lane United -:-
04:30Almaden - San Francisco City -:-
04:30Tacoma Stars - FC Olympia 4:1
20:00Vermont Green - Pathfinder -:-
21:00Morris Elite - Cedar -:-
22:00Albany Rush - Black Rock -:-
23:00Ann Arbor - Oakland County -:-
23:00New Jersey Copa - Staten Island ASC -:-
00:00West Virginia - Wake FC -:-
00:30Swan City - Sarasota Paradise -:-
00:30Weston - St. Petersburg FC -:-

USA: NISA

18:00Georgia Lions - Michigan Stars -:-
23:00Savannah Clovers - Club de Lyon -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:00Orlando Pride W - Portland Thorns W 2:1
01:30Washington Spirit W - Seattle Reign W 3:2
02:00Houston Dash W - North Carolina Courage W 3:0
04:00Bay FC W - Gotham W 0:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Din. Samarkand -:-
16:00Pakhtakor - Qizilqum -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular

23:30Inter de Barinas - Metropolitanos -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

01:00Fundacion AIFI - Atletico La Cruz 1:0
21:30Anzoategui FC - Miranda -:-
21:30Frontera - Aragua -:-
22:00Heroes de Falcon - El Vigia -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Quang Nam - Hanoi FC -:-
14:15Ho Chi Minh - Gia Lai -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Phu Tho - Binh Phuoc -:-
12:00Dong Nai - Long An -:-
12:00Hoa Binh - PVF-CAND -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

10:00Poland U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
10:00Wales U16 - Turkey U16 -:-
19:00Morocco U20 - D.R. Congo U20 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:00BFC Dynamo (Ger) - Monaco (Fra) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Green Eagles - Red Arrows -:-
15:00Kabwe - Nkana -:-
15:00Kansanshi - MUZA -:-
15:00Konkola - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00Nkwazi - Prison Leopards -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - Mufulira -:-
15:00Zanaco - Mutondo Stars -:-
15:00ZESCO - Trident -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Bikita Minerals - Ngezi Platinum -:-
15:00Chicken Inn - Chegutu Pirates -:-
15:00Herentals - TelOne -:-
15:00ZPC Kariba - Yadah -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!