live score - soccer livescore

These games will be played tomorrow. Whether you want to watch your selected match at the stadium, or from the comfort of your home via the Internet, here you can find the list of all upcoming games.

Brazil - Serie A
Santos FC-:-Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama-:-Sao Paulo
Goias-:-Internacional
England - Premier League
AFC Bournemouth-:-Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur-:-Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers-:-Burnley
France - Ligue 1
Monaco-:-Nimes
Strasbourg-:-Rennes
Paris Saint-Germain-:-Toulouse
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
RasenBallsport Leipzig-:-Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin-:-Wolfsburg
Italy - Serie A
Udinese-:-AC Milan
Cagliari-:-Brescia
Hellas Verona-:-Bologna
Roma-:-Genoa
Sampdoria-:-Lazio
SPAL 2013-:-Atalanta
Torino-:-Sassuolo
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk-:-ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht-:-VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle-:-Sparta Rotterdam
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Santa Clara-:-Belenenses SAD
Maritimo-:-Tondela
Portimonense-:-Sporting CP
Gil Vicente-:-Braga
Vitoria de Guimaraes-:-Famalicao
Russia - Premier League
CSKA Moscow-:-FK Akhmat
FC Rostov-:-Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov Samara-:-Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula-:-FC Orenburg
Spain - LaLiga
Deportivo Alaves-:-Espanyol
Mallorca-:-Real Sociedad
Leganes-:-Atletico Madrid
Barcelona-:-Real Betis
Argentina - Superliga
Independiente-:-Colon
Godoy Cruz-:-Estudiantes
Union-:-Lanus
Central Cordoba de Santiago-:-Racing Club
River Plate-:-Talleres
Austria - Bundesliga
Sturm Graz-:-WSG Swarovski Tirol
Salzburg-:-Admira Moedling
Hartberg-:-Austria Wien
Belgium - First Division A
Standard Liege-:-Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz-:-Eupen
Bulgaria - First Professional League
Dunav Ruse-:-PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad-:-Slavia Sofia
Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica-:-NK Istra 1961
Osijek-:-Hajduk Split
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Viktoria Plzen-:-Opava
Mlada Boleslav-:-SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovan Liberec-:-Sparta Prague
Denmark - Superligaen
Lyngby-:-Randers FC
Esbjerg fB-:-Silkeborg
SoenderjyskE-:-FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF-:-AGF
FC Koebenhavn-:-FC Nordsjaelland
England - Championship
Swansea City-:-Birmingham City
Finland - Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn-:-SJK
RoPS-:-FC Lahti
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Nuernberg-:-Osnabrueck
FC Heidenheim-:-Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC-:-Hamburger SV
Greece - Super League
Atromitos-:-AE Larissa
Panionios-:-NFC Volos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC-:-Panetolikos
AEK Athens-:-Xanthi
Hungary - NB I
Puskas FC Academy-:-Ferencvaros
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Kfar Saba-:-Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-:-Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Serie B
Empoli-:-Juve Stabia
Perugia-:-Chievo Verona
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
Queretaro FC-:-Leon
Pachuca-:-Atlas
Cruz Azul-:-Puebla
Tigres-:-CF America
Toluca-:-Tijuana
Norway - Eliteserien
Molde-:-Odds Ballklubb
Brann-:-Tromsoe
FK Haugesund-:-Lillestroem
Kristiansund BK-:-Mjoendalen
Viking-:-Ranheim
Stroemsgodset-:-Sarpsborg 08
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze-:-Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin-:-Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz-:-Legia Warszawa
Romania - Liga I
FC Viitorul Constanta-:-FC Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias-:-FC FCSB
Scotland - Premiership
St. Mirren-:-Rangers
Celtic-:-Hearts
Slovakia - Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava-:-Zilina
Nitra-:-DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia - Prva Liga
ND Triglav-:-NK Celje
Rudar Velenje-:-Tabor
Maribor-:-NK Bravo
Spain - LaLiga2
Ponferradina-:-Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon-:-Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca-:-Deportivo La Coruna
Tenerife-:-Numancia
Extremadura-:-Fuenlabrada
Sweden - Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoeping-:-Helsingborg
Oestersunds FK-:-AIK
AFC Eskilstuna-:-Haecken
Malmoe FF-:-Djurgaarden
Switzerland - Super League
Sion-:-Luzern
St. Gallen-:-Lugano
Thun-:-Servette
Turkey - Super Lig
Rizespor-:-Sivasspor
Trabzonspor-:-Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray-:-Konyaspor
Antalyaspor-:-Denizlispor
Ukraine - Premier League
Karpaty-:-Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk-:-Mariupol
USA - Major League Soccer
New York City FC-:-New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution-:-Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union-:-DC United
Toronto FC-:-Montreal Impact
Real Salt Lake-:-Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes-:-Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - USL League One
Forward Madison FC-:-Richmond Kickers
FC Tucson-:-Orlando City B
Brazil - Serie B
Ponte Preta-:-Sport Recife
Figueirense-:-CRB
America MG-:-Guarani
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond-:-Maardu Linnameeskond
Tulevik Viljandi-:-Talinna Kalev
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
KA Akureyri-:-KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur-:-Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik-:-Grindavik
Ireland - FAI Cup
Crumlin United-:-Lucan United
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Robur Siena-:-Olbia
Pistoiese-:-AlbinoLeffe
Pro Vercelli-:-Pianese
Alessandria-:-ASDC Gozzano
S.S. Arezzo-:-Lecco
Como-:-Pergolettese
Giana Erminio-:-Renate
Pro Patria-:-Monza
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
ArzignanoChiampo-:-Piacenza
Carpi-:-R.C. Cesena
Vis Pesaro-:-Sudtirol
Triestina-:-Gubbio
Fermana-:-Ravenna
Modena-:-L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Rimini-:-Imolese Calcio
Virtus Verona-:-Calcio Padova
Alma Juventus Fano-:-Sambenedettese
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Avellino-:-Catania
Catanzaro-:-Teramo
Virtus Francavilla-:-Reggina
Potenza-:-Casertana
Rende-:-Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio-:-Bari
Viterbese-:-Paganese
Monopoli-:-Vibonese
Cavese-:-AZ Picerno ASD
Norway - 1. Divisjon
Hamarkameratene-:-Notodden
Sogndal-:-Kongsvinger
Stroemmen-:-Tromsdalen
Raufoss-:-Start
KFUM-:-Ull/Kisa
Jerv-:-Skeid
Nest Sotra-:-Sandefjord
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Farense-:-FC Porto B
Nacional-:-Mafra
Casa Pia-:-Estoril
Varzim-:-Leixoes
Russia - National Football League
SKA-Khabarovsk-:-Armavir FC
Chertanovo Moscow-:-Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik-:-FC Krasnodar II
Mordovya-:-Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl-:-Khimki
Fakel-:-Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Moscow-:-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Baltika-:-Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Chayka-:-Tekstilshchik
Serbia - Super Liga
Radnicki Nis-:-FK Spartak Subotica
TSC Backa Topola-:-Indjija
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
Internacional de Madrid CF-:-Celta Vigo B
San Sebastian de los Reyes-:-Racing de Ferrol
UP Langreo-:-Atletico Baleares
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia-:-Real Oviedo B
Las Rozas CF-:-Real Madrid Castilla
Melilla-:-Getafe B
Las Palmas B-:-Ibiza-Eivissa
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
Alaves B-:-Logrones
Club Haro Deportivo-:-Athletic Bilbao B
Tudelano-:-Osasuna B
Real Valladolid B-:-Izarra
Salamanca CF UDS-:-Arenas Getxo
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
Cnc Espanyol B-:-Reus
Ejea-:-Orihuela
Espanyol B-:-FC Andorra
Badalona-:-Barcelona B
UE Olot-:-Ebro
Valencia B-:-Lleida Esportiu
La Nucia-:-UD Cornella
Sabadell-:-Castellon
Gimnastic-:-Llagostera
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
Cadiz B-:-Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia-:-Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Merida-:-Don Benito
CF Talavera de la Reina-:-Marbella FC
Algeciras-:-Villarrubia CF
Cartagena-:-CD Badajoz
Cordoba-:-Granada B
Sweden - Superettan
IK Frej Taeby-:-Degerfors
Oesters IF-:-Oergryte FF
Mjaellby-:-Dalkurd FF
GAIS-:-Brommapojkarna
Turkey - 1. Lig
Umraniyespor-:-Giresunspor
Menemen Belediyespor-:-Hatayspor
Bursaspor-:-Akhisarspor
Adanaspor-:-Eskisehirspor
Argentina - Primera Nacional Zona A
Independiente Rivadavia-:-Ferro Carril Oeste
Agropecuario-:-Belgrano
Club Atletico Platense-:-Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina - Primera Nacional Zona B
Almagro-:-Gimnasia Mendoza
All Boys-:-Brown de Adrogue
San Martin de Tucuman-:-Villa Dalmine
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
Deportivo Armenio-:-CD UAI Urquiza
Austria - 2. Liga
SK Austria Klagenfurt-:-BW Linz
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Sabah FK-:-Keshla
Qarabag FK-:-FK Qabala
Belarus - Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino-:-FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk-:-Gomel
FAA Dinamo Minsk3:0FC Torpedo Minsk
BATE Borisov-:-Slavia Mozyr
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
Guabira-:-Destroyers
Aurora-:-Bolivar
The Strongest-:-Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosi-:-Oriente Petrolero
Chile - Primera Division
Everton CD-:-Coquimbo Unido
Curico Unido-:-Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique-:-Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad de Chile-:-Universidad Catolica
Huachipato-:-Antofagasta
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
Atletico Junior-:-Once Caldas
Cucuta-:-La Equidad
Millonarios-:-Deportivo Cali
Patriotas-:-Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera-:-Atletico Huila
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
LD Alajuelense-:-Santos de Guapiles
C.S. Cartagines-:-Grecia
Guadalupe FC-:-ADR Jicaral
Limon-:-Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Perez Zeledon-:-La U Universitarios
Cyprus - 1. Division
AEL Limassol-:-Anorthosis
Czech Republic - FNL
Zizkov-:-FK Varnsdorf
FC Vlasim-:-Usti nad Labem
Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre-:-FC Roskilde
Fredericia-:-Kolding IF
HB Koege-:-Fremad Amager
Viborg-:-Nykoebing FC
Vejle Boldklub-:-Skive
Denmark - 2. Division Grp. 2
Ringkoebing-:-Vejgaard
Ecuador - Serie A
Tecnico Universitario-:-LDU de Quito
Barcelona SC-:-CD America de Quito
El Nacional-:-Universidad Catolica
Guayaquil City-:-Mushuc Runa
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
CD Chalatenango-:-Isidro Metapan
Municipal Limeno-:-Alianza FC
CD FAS-:-CD Sonsonate
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
Klubi 04-:-Sudet
Mikkelin Kissat-:-VJS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
KaePa-:-KaaPo
GrIFK Grankulla-:-EPS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
SC KuFu-98-:-FCV
JBK-:-VIFK
Kajha-:-GBK
OLS-:-PK-37
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi-:-Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi-:-FC Rustavi
Germany - 3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim-:-Duisburg
Unterhaching-:-Hallescher FC
Germany - Regionalliga North
Altonaer FC 93-:-TSV Havelse
FC Hansa Lueneburg-:-SSV Jeddeloh
HSC Hannover-:-Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II-:-TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II-:-Hoffenheim II
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
Club Xelaju-:-Sanarate
Antigua Guatemala-:-Coban Imperial
Deportivo Malacateco-:-Iztapa
Guastatoya-:-Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
CD Motagua-:-CD Vida
CD Real Sociedad-:-Honduras Progreso
Hungary - NB II
Soroksar SC-:-Vac FC
Dorogi FC-:-Budafok
Budaors-:-Balmazujvaros
Szeged 2011-:-BFC Siofok
Duna Aszfalt TVSE-:-Vasas Budapest
FC Ajka-:-Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Bekescsaba-:-MTK Budapest
Aqvital FC Csakvar-:-Haladas
Szolnok-:-Gyirmot
Gyori ETO-:-Kazincbarcikai BSC
Indonesia - Liga 1
Kalteng Putra-:-Bhayangkara FC
Persela Lamongan-:-TIRA-Persikabo
Perseru Badak Lampung-:-Persib Bandung
Japan - J. League 2
FC Gifu-:-Kashiwa Reysol
Fagiano Okayama FC-:-Machida Zelvia
Ehime FC-:-Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Kaisar Kyzylorda-:-Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Astana-:-Taraz
Kairat Almaty-:-Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Aktobe-:-Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia - Virsliga
FK Jelgava-:-BFC Daugavpils
FK Spartaks-:-Riga FC
FS Metta/LU-:-Valmieras FK
Lithuania - A Lyga
FK Palanga-:-Atlantas Klaipeda
Luxembourg - National Division
US Hostert-:-Racing FC Union Luxembourg
AS Jeunesse Esch-:-FC Victoria Rosport
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys-:-CS Fola Esch
FC Etzella Ettelbruck-:-US Mondorf les Bains
Una Strassen-:-FC Differdange 03
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
FK Struga-:-FK Sileks
KF Shkendija-:-Makedonija GjP
FC Academy Pandev-:-FK Borec
Shkupi-:-Renova
Mexico - Ascenso MX Apertura
Alebrijes Oaxaca-:-Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Dorados-:-Venados FC
Moldova - National Division
Codru-:-CS Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto-:-Speranta
Montenegro - 1. CFL
Buducnost Podgorica-:-Zeta
Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Brattvaag-:-Kvik Halden
Arendal Fotball-:-Egersund
Moss-:-Hoedd
Fredrikstad-:-Levanger
Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Senja-:-Oppsal
Alta-:-Asker
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
Guarani-:-Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz-:-Libertad
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
Sport Huancayo-:-Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima-:-Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martin-:-Pirata FC
Union Comercio-:-Sporting Cristal
Alianza Universidad-:-CD UT Cajamarca
Carlos A. Mannucci-:-Universitario de Deportes
Poland - 1. Division
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-:-GKS Tychy 71
Warta Poznan-:-GKS Jastrzebie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz-:-GKS Belchatow
Chojniczanka Chojnice-:-Puszcza Niepolomice
Wigry Suwalki-:-Termalica Nieciecza
Poland - 2. Division
Gornik Leczna-:-GKS Katowice
Blekitni Stargard-:-Resovia
SKRA Czestochowa-:-Widzew Lodz
KS Legionovia Legionowo-:-Polkowice
Bytovia Bytow-:-Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elblag-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Romania - Liga II
Universitatea Cluj-:-Gloria Buzau
Russia - PFL Zone East
Irtysh-:-Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul-:-Novosibirsk FK
Russia - PFL Zone South
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-:-FC Volgar
Anzhi Makhachkala-:-Druzhba
Biolog Novokubansk-:-Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk-:-Krasnodar 3
Russia - PFL Zone West
Leningradets-:-Murom
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
Baroka FC-:-Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC-:-Maritzburg United
South Korea - K-League 1
Pohang Steelers-:-Incheon United
Jeju United-:-FC Seoul
South Korea - K-League 2
Busan I'Park-:-FC Anyang
Switzerland - Challenge League
Chiasso-:-FC Vaduz
Thailand - Thai League
Muang Thong United-:-Suphanburi FC
Ratchaburi FC-:-Chainat FC
Chiangmai FC-:-Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chonburi-:-Chiangrai United
Tunisia - Ligue I
US Monastir-:-CS Sfaxien
Uruguay - Primera Division Intermedio
Juventud de las Piedras-:-Nacional
Cerro-:-Fenix
Rampla Juniors-:-Liverpool FC
Defensor Sporting-:-Danubio
USA - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies-:-Memphis 901
Nashville SC-:-Charleston Battery
Swope Park Rangers-:-New York Red Bulls II
San Antonio FC-:-New Mexico United
Rio Grande Valley FC-:-El Paso Locomotive
OKC Energy FC-:-Austin Bold
Orange County SC-:-Real Monarchs SLC
Fresno FC-:-Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Las Vegas Lights FC-:-Portland Timbers II
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
Cnc Zamora FC-:-Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Lara-:-Atletico Venezuela
Llaneros de Guanare-:-Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira-:-Carabobo FC
Trujillanos FC-:-Caracas
Academia Puerto Cabello-:-Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo Tachira-:-Mineros De Guayana
Vietnam - V-League
Song Lam Nghe An-:-Ho Chi Minh City FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai-:-Da Nang
France - Division 1
Paris Saint Germain-:-ASJ Soyaux
Click on score for game details