live score - soccer livescore

These games will be played tomorrow. Whether you want to watch your selected match at the stadium, or from the comfort of your home via the Internet, here you can find the list of all upcoming games.

International - Copa Libertadores Grp. C
Jorge Wilstermann-:-Club Atletico Penarol
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. G
Delfin-:-Santos FC
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. H
Independiente Medellin-:-Boca Juniors
France - Ligue 1
Lille-:-Nantes
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin-:-Eintracht Frankfurt
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Twente-:-FC Groningen
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Braga-:-Santa Clara
Belgium - First Division A
Kortrijk-:-Royal Antwerp
Bulgaria - First Professional League
Botev Vratsa-:-Montana
CSKA 1948-:-Etar
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice-:-Bohemians 1905
England - Championship
Huddersfield Town-:-Nottingham Forest
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Osnabrueck-:-Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue-:-Greuther Fuerth
Hungary - NB I
Puskas FC Academy-:-Mezokovesd SE
Ireland - Premier Division
Bohemian FC-:-Derry City
Italy - Serie B
Monza-:-SPAL 2013
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
Pachuca-:-Toluca
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Almere City FC-:-Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht-:-Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht-:-TOP Oss
Cambuur-:-Jong FC Utrecht
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock-:-Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze-:-Wisla Krakow
Romania - Liga I
FC Voluntari-:-Sepsi OSK
FC Arges Pitesti-:-Universitatea Craiova
Turkey - Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk-:-Istanbul Basaksehir
Egypt - Premier League
El Hodood-:-El Geish
Misr El-Maqasa-:-Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary-:-ENPPI
Kosovo - Superliga
Besa Peje-:-Arberia
Norway - 1. Divisjon
Stroemmen-:-Lillestroem
Ranheim-:-Aasane
Raufoss-:-Sandnes
Stjoerdals Blink-:-KFUM
Oeygarden FK-:-Sogndal
Tromsoe-:-Grorud
Kongsvinger-:-Hamarkameratene
Serbia - Super Liga
Vozdovac-:-Radnicki Nis
Turkey - 1. Lig
Adanaspor-:-Keciorengucu
Wales - Premier League
Newtown-:-Aberystwyth
Australia - New South Wales
Blacktown City FC-:-Sydney United 58
Australia - Northern
Port Darwin-:-Mindil Aces
Australia - Southern State League
West Torrens Birkalla-:-West Adelaide
Austria - 2. Liga
Kapfenberger SV-:-BW Linz
SV Horn-:-SV Lafnitz
FC Liefering-:-FC Wacker Innsbruck
SK Austria Klagenfurt-:-Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK-:-Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha-:-FC Mauerwerk
Wiener Neustadt-:-SC Team Wiener Linien
Wiener SK-:-FCM Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen-:-SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Admira Moedling (A)-:-SV Leobendorf
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
Bad Gleichenberg-:-FC Wels
WSC Hertha-:-Ried (A)
Kalsdorf-:-Voecklamarkt
SC Weiz-:-SC Gleisdorf
Spittal-:-ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
SV Wals Grunau-:-SK Bischofshofen
SV Kuchl-:-USK Anif
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
FC Kitzbuehel-:-Kufstein
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Sumqayit-:-Qarabag FK
Belarus - Premier League Reserve
Energetik-BGU Reserves-:-Isloch Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves-:-Dynamo Brest Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves-:-FK Slutsk Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves-:-Neman Grodno Reserves
Brazil - Cup
Atletico GO-:-Fluminense
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
Hebar-:-Sozopol
Kariana Erden-:-PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad-:-Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Chile - Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido-:-Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato-:-La Serena
China - Super League Grp. B
Qingdao Huanghai-:-Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright-:-Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall-:-Hebei CFFC
Shanghai SIPG FC-:-Beijing Guoan
Colombia - Cup
Fortaleza FC-:-Deportes Quindio
Cyprus - 1. Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion-:-Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus - 2. Division
PAEEK-:-Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic - FNL
Hradec Kralove-:-FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel FF-:-Kolding IF
Hvidovre-:-Hobro
Esbjerg fB-:-FC Helsingoer
Denmark - 2. Division Grp. 2
Naestved-:-KFUM Roskilde
FC Roskilde-:-Hilleroed
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Marienlyst-:-Hedensted
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Silkeborg KFUM-:-Herning Fremad
Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
El Nacional-:-Orense
Ecuador - Serie B
Atletico Porteno-:-Chacaritas
England - Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester United U23-:-Liverpool U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23-:-Chelsea U23
England - Premier League 2 Division 2
Burnley U23-:-Newcastle United U23
Norwich City U23-:-Crystal Palace U23
Finland - Ykkonen
FF Jaro-:-AC Oulu
FC KTP-:-EIF
France - National
Red Star-:-Concarneau
Stade Briochin-:-FC Bastia-Borgo
SC Lyon-:-Avranches
Cholet-:-Orleans
SC Bastia-:-Sete
Quevilly-:-Laval
Le Mans-:-Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Annecy FC-:-Creteil
France - National 2 Grp. B
Schiltigheim-:-Epinal
France - National 2 Grp. C
Jura Sud-:-Andrezieux
France - National 2 Grp. D
Angouleme-:-Chamalieres
Germany - 3. Liga
Unterhaching-:-Luebeck
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
Pirmasens-:-Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach-:-Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSG Balingen-:-Kickers Offenbach
Ulm-:-Aalen
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma-:-Bramfelder SV
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
MSV Pampow-:-Greifswalder SV
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
FSV Wacker Nordhausen-:-VfL Halle 96
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde-:-Kaiserslautern II
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich-:-FC Karbach
Hong Kong - Premier League
Happy Valley-:-Guangzhou R&F F.C. (HK)
Iceland - 1. Deild
Vestri-:-Keflavik
Ireland - 1. Division
Galway United FC-:-Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely-:-Wexford FC
Bray Wanderers-:-Drogheda United
Athlone Town-:-Longford Town
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
Empoli Primavera-:-Juventus Primavera
Jordan - Premier League
Al-Faisaly-:-Al-Ahly
Lithuania - 1. Division Relegation Group
FK Minija-:-FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Riteriai B-:-FK Atmosfera
Malaysia - Super Liga
Terengganu-:-PDRM
Perak-:-Felda United FC
Petaling Jaya City FC-:-Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Malaysia - Premier League
Negeri Sembilan-:-Kuching FA
Kelantan-:-Sarawak United
Kuala Lumpur FA-:-Selangor Pkns FC
Malta - Premier League
Senglea Athletic-:-Zejtun Corinthians FC
Sirens FC-:-Sliema Wanderers
Malta - 1. Division
Saint Andrews-:-Fgura United
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Alebrijes Oaxaca-:-Atletico Morelia
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1
Tecos-:-Colima FC
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
Club Deportivo Uruapan-:-Azores de Hidalgo
Pioneros de Cancun-:-Zitacuaro
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
Universidad Cesar Vallejo-:-Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo-:-Universidad San Martin
Universitario de Deportes-:-Atletico Grau
Poland - 1. Division
GKS Jastrzebie-:-Widzew Lodz
Termalica Nieciecza-:-Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy 71-:-Resovia
Stomil Olsztyn-:-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole-:-GKS Belchatow
Poland - 2. Division
Hutnik Nowa Huta-:-Olimpia Grudziadz
Stal Rzeszow-:-Olimpia Elblag
Wigry Suwalki-:-Slask Wroclaw ll
Motor Lublin-:-Garbarnia
Russia - PFL Grp. 1
Anzhi Makhachkala-:-Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
Bodens BK-:-Piteaa
IFK Umeaa-:-Umeaa FC Akademi
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Varbergs GIF FK-:-Onsala BK
Switzerland - Challenge League
Xamax-:-Schaffhausen
Winterthur-:-Aarau
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 1
Bulle-:-Echallens
Tanzania - Premier League
Kagera Sugar-:-Kinondoni MC
Mbeya City-:-Namungo FC
Turkey - 2. Lig - White Group
Hekimoglu Trabzon-:-Amed Sportif
Turkey - 3. Lig Grp. 1
Cankaya FK-:-Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Turkey - 3. Lig Grp. 3
Karsiyaka-:-Esenler Erokspor
USA - USL Championship
Portland Timbers II-:-Tacoma Defiance
USA - NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. A
Michigan Stars-:-New Amsterdam
USA - NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. B
Chattanooga FC-:-New York Cosmos
Uzbekistan - Superliga
Andijon-:-Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod-:-Lokomotiv Tashkent
France - Division 1
Paris Saint Germain-:-Reims
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
Atletico de San Luis-:-Cruz Azul
Necaxa-:-Monterrey
Postponed and cancelled matches
USA - USL League One
Cnc Orlando City B-:-Toronto FC II
Belgium - First Division B
Pst Club Brugge U23-:-Westerlo
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Cnc Tammeka-:-Narva Trans
Norway - 1. Divisjon
Pst Jerv-:-Ull/Kisa
Austria - Regionalliga East
Pst SC Wiener Viktoria-:-SV Stripfing
Cnc Mattersburg (A)-:-SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Cnc Wiener Neustadt-:-Rapid Wien (A)
Croatia - 2. Division
Pst Rudes-:-Hajduk Split B
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
Pst TSV Schott Mainz-:-TuS RW Koblenz
Jordan - Premier League
Pst Shabab Al-Ordon-:-Al-Hussein SC
Pst Al-Jazeera-:-Al-Wehdat
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Pst Donn-:-Express
Cnc Aakra-:-Sola
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Cnc Molde 2-:-Traeff
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Cnc Skjervoey-:-Tromsoe 2
UAE - Arabian Gulf League
Pst Al-Jazira-:-Al Ittihad Kalba
Pst Al-Dhafra-:-Al Fujairah
Pst Al-Wasl-:-Al-Nasr SC
Click on score for game details