Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
37'Montpellier - Nantes 1:1GERMANY: Bundesliga
Half TimeBochum - Hoffenheim 2:0ITALY: Serie A
Half TimeFrosinone - Salernitana 2:0SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Cerro Porteno (Par) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:000:00Cobresal (Chi) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) 0:2
02:00Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 0:2
02:00Palestino (Chi) - Millonarios (Col) 3:1
SPAIN: LaLiga
37'Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 1:1AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
45+'Mamelodi Sundowns - Esperance Tunis 0:037'Al Ahly - Mazembe 0:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00Biskra - ES Setif 2:217:00PostponedBiskra - Oran -:-
17:00El Bayadh - Khenchela 1:0
17:00PostponedES Setif - US Souf -:-
17:00PostponedKabylie - Constantine -:-
17:00PostponedKhenchela - MC Alger -:-
17:00PostponedMagra - Saoura -:-
17:00PostponedParadou - ASO Chlef -:-
17:00Saoura - US Souf 6:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
17:00Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto 2:2ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 0:1ARMENIA: Premier League
17:00Ararat Yerevan - Van 1:1ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
16:00Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 2:090+'Iraq U23 - Vietnam U23 1:0
AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:45Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 3:4AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:30Manly Utd - NWS Spirit 3:211:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Utd 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:30Redlands - Wynnum Wolves 0:1AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
12:00Adelaide City - Adelaide United U23 2:312:00South Adelaide - Croydon 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
12:00Nepean - Bankstown City Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: SA State League
12:45West Torrens - Sturt Lions 2:0AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
12:30Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne City U21 1:012:30Northcote City - Brunswick City 2:1
12:30Preston Lions - Werribee City 5:0
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:30Austria Vienna - Altach 2:2AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Kapfenberg - Horn 1:318:10Lafnitz - Leoben 2:3
18:10Ried - Amstetten 3:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Drassburg - Donaufeld Wien 4:219:00Marchfeld - Mauerwerk 1:3
19:30SK Rapid (Am) - TWL Elektra 3:0
19:30Traiskirchen - Favoritner 2:3
71'Ardagger - SV Oberwart 0:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Weindorf St. Anna 5:119:00ASK Voitsberg - ASK Klagenfurt 3:2
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen 4:3
19:00Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger 1:4
19:00LASK (Am) - Union Gurten 1:0
19:00SC Weiz - SPG Wels 1:3
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Vocklamarkt 0:0
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:00USVS Rudersdorf - Edelserpentin 0:019:30Marz - Halbturn 3:4
19:30Parndorf - Leithaprodersdorf 0:0
AUSTRIA: Karnten
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Donau Klagenfurt 2:119:00Lendorf - Treibach 1:2
19:00SV Kraig - SAK Klagenfurt 1:1
19:00Volkermarkt - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
19:09KAC 1909 - St. Jakob/Ros 2:1
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Kottingbrunn - Warth 0:119:30Rohrbach - Korneuburg 1:2
19:30Zwettl - Langenrohr 5:1
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:00Weisskirchen - ASK St.Valentin 3:119:30Leonfelden - Micheldorf 1:3
81'Pregarten - Bad Ischl 2:0
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Union Henndorf - SAK 1914 1:018:30Grodig - USK Anif 0:0
19:00Eugendorf - UFC Hallein 2:0
19:00Puch - Strasswalchen 7:1
19:00Seekirchen - Burmoos 7:0
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Ilzer SV - SV Union Gnas 2:019:00Koflach - Lebring 4:1
19:00SV Frauental - Tillmitsch 1:4
19:00SV Wildon - Furstenfeld 0:3
19:00UFC Fehring - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1
19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Hohenhaus Schladming 4:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
80'Fugen - Kitzbuhel 0:1AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
19:30SC Kundl - Vols 1:119:30SV Worgl - Innsbrucker AC 0:5
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
18:30A. Lustenau (Am) - Lauterach 2:2AUSTRIA: Wien
18:00Red Star-Penzing - Dinamo Helfort 3:118:30SV Donau - Sportunion Mauer 1:3
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:30Shamakhi - Difai Agsu 2:114:00Mingachevir - Iravan 1:0
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:45Rahmatgonj MFS - Fortis 1:211:45Sheikh Russel - Abahani Limited 0:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Brittons Hill - Paradise SC -:-03:00Empire - Weymouth Wales -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:30Vitebsk - BATE 1:019:30Dynamo Brest - Naftan 2:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
16:30Volna Pinsk - Belarus U17 3:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
Half TimeEupen - Charleroi 0:2BELGIUM: National Division 1
77'Gent B - Leuven B 3:0BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
20:15Wezel Sport - Bocholter -:-BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Lommel SK U21 - RWDM U21 0:279'Dender U21 - Deinze U21 0:1
78'St. Truiden U21 - Oostende U21 0:2
63'Westerlo U21 - RFC Liege U21 1:0
20:30Francs Borains U21 - Patro Eisden U21 -:-
48'Kortrijk U21 - Eupen U21 1:0
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
20:00Charleroi W - Mechelen W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
50'Genk W - Gent W 0:2BOTSWANA: Premier League
19:00Township Rollers - Orapa United 1:1BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Ituano - Operario -:-00:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
00:30Independencia - Sao Francisco FC 4:122:30Galvez - Vasco da Gama AC -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
01:00PostponedOratorio - Trem -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
00:00Aimore - Inter Santa Maria 2:1BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Estrela do Norte U20 -:-20:00Vitoria ES U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
78'Brusque U20 - Inter de Lages U20 1:120:00Joinville U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
Half TimeAparecidense U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 0:047'Guanabara City U20 - Itaberai U20 2:1
20:30Royal U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-
Half TimeTrindade U20 - Aparecida EC U20 0:0
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:00Cascavel U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
AwaitingupdatesBandeirante U20 - Sertaozinho U20 0:0
80'CA Joseense U20 - Pinda U20 1:4
20:00Capivariano U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
81'Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Ituano U20 1:2
78'Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U20 1:0
77'EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 1:0
20:00Fernandopolis U20 - Olimpia FC U20 -:-
Awaiting
updatesFrancana U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 0:0
20:00Gremio Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
78'Guacuano U20 - Brasilis U20 3:1
79'Guarulhos U20 - Nacional SP U20 1:1
75'Ibrachina U20 - Flamengo SP U20 3:0
75'Independente SP U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 2:2
76'Itapirense U20 - Ponte Preta U20 1:2
20:00Marilia AC U20 - Presidente Prudente U20 -:-
20:00Maua U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
77'Osasco Audax U20 - Oeste U20 0:0
78'Paulinia FU U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 2:0
77'Piracicaba U20 - Rio Branco U20 3:2
78'Porto Football U20 - Aguai U20 0:0
78'Referencia U20 - GE Osasco U20 3:1
75'Rio Preto U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 0:3
79'Santo Andre U20 - Mauaense U20 2:0
76'Sao Bento U20 - Desportivo U20 1:2
75'Sao Caetano U20 - Agua Santa U20 1:0
79'Sao Carlos U20 - Ferroviaria U20 0:4
74'Sfera U20 - Elosport U20 4:0
82'Tanabi U20 - Mirassol U20 0:4
75'Tupa U20 - Novorizontino U20 0:3
78'Uniao Mogi U20 - Taubate U20 0:3
78'Uniao Suzano U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 1:0
76'Velo Clube U20 - CA Taquaritinga U20 5:0
20:00XV de Jau U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
75'Vitoria W - Confianca W 4:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
19:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa 1:2BULGARIA: Vtora liga
16:00Marek - Septemvri Sofia 1:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Foullah Edifice - Gazelle 2:2CHINA: Super League
12:00Qingdao West Coast - Nantong Zhiyun 0:213:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao Hainiu 1:3
13:35Cangzhou - Henan Songshan Longmen 2:3
13:35Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka 0:1
13:35Wuhan Three Towns - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:1
13:35Zhejiang Professional - Beijing Guoan 1:2
14:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan 0:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Atletico F.C. - Tigres -:-23:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
00:30Patriotas - Bucaramanga 0:302:00Quindio - Envigado 2:3
03:00Once Caldas - Fortaleza 0:1
CROATIA: HNL
18:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 3:0CROATIA: Prva NL
15:50Jarun - Vukovar 1991 2:217:00Sesvete - Dubrava 1:1
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:00Dragovoljac - Jadran LP 0:017:00Kustosija - Karlovac 0:1
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Ermis - Xylotymbou 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:30Unicov - Zlinsko 5:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:00SK Kladno - Hrebec 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18:30Batov - Novy Jicin 2:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
17:30Motorlet Prague B - Dolni Chabry 6:2DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
19:00Lyngby - Vejle 1:1DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:00Kolding IF - Sonderjyske 0:3DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
19:00B.93 - Horsens 0:119:00Hillerod - Naestved 0:0
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad 0:119:00Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 0:1
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
19:00F. Amager - Hellerup 3:019:00Thisted FC - Skive 1:0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00PostponedASAS - Port -:-14:00ASC Hayab - Dikhil 3:2
16:30PostponedCF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
16:30Port - Gendarmerie -:-
18:30PostponedASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30Blessing - Groupe Bazano 1:016:30Renaissance - AC Kuya 1:3
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Ind. Juniors - Cuniburo 4:0EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
03:30Santa Tecla - Aguila 2:4ENGLAND: Championship
37'QPR - Leeds 2:0ENGLAND: Premier League 2
15:30Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 3:073'Aston Villa U21 - Norwich U21 1:2
75'Chelsea U21 - Southampton U21 2:0
48'Fulham U21 - Tottenham U21 0:1
75'Middlesbrough U21 - Crystal Palace U21 2:3
78'Nottingham U21 - Manchester Utd U21 0:0
73'Stoke City U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 1:2
75'West Ham U21 - Leicester U21 1:3
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Hull U21 - Crewe U21 3:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd 2:1FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00Inter Turku - Ekenas 2:1FINLAND: Ykkonen
18:00JJK Jyvaskyla - EPS 3:1FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
17:30MyPa - Lahden Reipas 3:118:00Atlantis 2 - Futura 0:2
18:00PPJ - GrIFK 2:3
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:00TuWe - MuSa 0:1018:45Fish United - TPV 1:3
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
18:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W 0:0FRANCE: National
18:30Niort - Martigues 1:319:30Chateauroux - Epinal 1:4
19:30Cholet - Rouen 1:2
19:30Dijon - GOAL FC 3:0
19:30Marignane GCB - Sochaux 1:2
19:30Nancy - Le Mans 3:6
19:30Versailles - Orleans 0:0
19:30Villefranche - Avranches 0:1
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
74'Bourgoin Jallieu - Andrezieux 0:1FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
19:30Angouleme CFC - La Roche 1:019:30Saumur Olympique - Les Herbiers 2:2
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
19:00Bastia-Borgo - Beauvais 1:019:00Granville - Stade Briochin 0:3
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
19:00Bourg en Bresse - Wasquehal 3:0GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Falcons - Armed Forces 3:118:30Real Banjul - TMT 4:0
18:30Wallidan - BST Galaxy 0:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samtredia 2:018:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Telavi 0:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Hertha Berlin - Hannover 1:118:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 1:0
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Arminia Bielefeld - Lubeck 0:0GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 0:119:30Drochtersen/Assel - Lohne 2:3
19:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hannover II 0:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00Altglienicke - Eilenburg 2:319:00Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 0:0
19:00Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo 3:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
90+'FC Gutersloh - Schalke II 1:319:30Fortuna Koln - Wuppertal 2:1
19:30SSVg Velbert - Wegberg-Beeck 2:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00Balingen - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:0GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Bayreuth - Turkgucu Munchen 4:019:00Illertissen - Ansbach 4:0
19:00Memmingen - Furth II 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
19:30Sandersdorf - Motor Marienberg 4:0GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:45Dassendorf - Duneberg 4:019:30Harksheide - Paloma 1:1
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen 5:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:00Leher - TURA Bremen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:30Bornreihe - BSV Rehden 1:480'Meppen II - Delmenhorst 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:30Sprockhovel - Lotte 0:1GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
90+'Diefflen - RW Koblenz 3:319:30Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim 0:4
19:30Pirmasens - SpVgg Quierschied 3:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:15Abtswind - Kornburg 2:218:15Fortuna Regensburg - Regensburg II 3:2
19:00Feucht - Hankofen-Hailing 2:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18:15Denzlingen - Grossaspach 0:319:00Goppinger - Essingen 4:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:30Buderich - Mulheimer FC 97 4:179'TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal 0:3
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea 3:2GHANA: Division One League
17:00ADVSA - Accra Athletic 0:117:00Baffour SA - Debibi 2:1
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
37'Mons Calpe - Manchester 62 1:2GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Malacateco - Municipal 3:204:45Xinabajul - Antigua 0:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:15Motagua - Real Sociedad 3:003:30Victoria - Marathon 1:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
80'Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy 1:0INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persis Solo - Persita 1:210:00PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 1973 3:0
14:00RANS Nusantara - Persija Jakarta 0:1
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
16:15Mes Kerman - Chadormalu 1:2pen16:30Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar 0:3
16:45Aluminium Arak - Persepolis 5:4pen
16:45Havadar SC - Mes Soongoun 3:1
17:00Malavan - Saipa 2:1aet
17:00Tractor - Zob Ahan 2:1pen
18:00Esteghlal Molasani - Sepahan 1:2aet
IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Al Karkh - Al Zawraa 0:314:45Al-Qassim - Duhok 1:3
17:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Wasat -:-
17:00PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
17:00Al Wasat - Naft Missan 0:2
17:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Erbil -:-
17:00PostponedNaft Missan - Al-Qassim -:-
17:00PostponedZakho - Al Minaa -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
Half TimeDrogheda - Sligo Rovers 1:1Half TimeDundalk - Bohemians 2:0
45+'Shelbourne - St. Patricks 1:0
Half TimeWaterford - Derry City 0:1
37'Shamrock Rovers - Galway 0:0
IRELAND: Division 1
19:00Finn Harps - Cork City 0:2Half TimeAthlone - Cobh Ramblers 1:0
Half TimeBray - Kerry 0:0
Half TimeTreaty United - UC Dublin 0:1
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
15:00Bnei Yehuda - Kiryat Shmona 0:015:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias 0:2
15:00Nof Hagalil - M. Herzliya 5:0
15:00Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Jaffa 4:2
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
15:00H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim 5:215:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
15:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:2
15:00Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
12:40Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Kiryat Yam 3:312:40Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab 2:1
12:40H. Raanana - Tayibe 3:0
12:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - H. Migdal HaEmek 3:3
12:40M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Ironi Baka 0:0
12:40M. Nazareth - Ironi Nesher 3:1
12:40MS Tira - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 4:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
12:40H. Bikat Hayarden - H. Marmorek 1:212:40Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya 4:1
12:40Ironi Modiin - SC Dimona 0:0
12:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0
12:40Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:3
12:40M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2:0
12:40Shimshon Tel Aviv - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:1
13:00Nordia Jerusalem - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 2:1
ITALY: Serie B
48'Pisa - Catanzaro 0:149'Venezia - Cremonese 0:1
ITALY: Primavera 1
18:00Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19 1:2ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
48'Juventus W - Inter W 0:2ITALY: Serie B Women
14:30Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W 1:1JORDAN: Premier League
17:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat 0:390'Al Ramtha - Sahab 1:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Arys -:-11:00Okzhetpes - SD Family 4:1
13:00FK Kyran - Zhetisay 0:1
13:00Taraz - Altai 3:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Metta - Auda 1:3LATVIA: 1. Liga
18:00Rezekne - Valmiera 2 1:0LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Racing - Nejmeh SC 0:3LITHUANIA: I Lyga
16:00BE1 NFA - BFA Vilnius 1:017:00Babrungas - FK Minija 0:0
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Ekranas 1:2
18:00Neptunas - Garliava 1:0
MACAO: Elite League
15:00Chao Pak Kei - Monte Carlo 3:0MALI: Premiere Division
18:30AS Police - US Bougouni 1:220:30USC Kita - USFAS Bamako -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
18:00Marsa - Zurrieq 0:0MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
52'Fgura - Swieqi 0:148'Msida - Attard 1:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
03:05Cancun - Atlante 0:105:05Zacatecas Mineros - Leones Negros 0:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
18:00Correcaminos 2 - Orgullo Reynosa 1:200:00Tecos FC - Coras -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Puebla U23 - Club America U23 3:217:00Queretaro U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 1:4
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W 1:005:10Club Tijuana W - Pachuca W 3:4
MONGOLIA: Premier League
13:15Deren - Khovd 3:2MOROCCO: Botola Pro
77'Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Ferroviario Beira - Brera Tchumene 0:0MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Rainbow - Shan Utd 0:711:30Rakhine United - Glory Goal 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
78'Cambuur - Dordrecht 3:273'De Graafschap - Maastricht 3:0
74'Jong Ajax - Roda 1:1
75'Oss - Jong AZ 0:1
75'Venlo - Den Bosch 1:2
75'Willem II - Groningen 1:1
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
17:30Feyenoord U18 - Ajax U18 -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
23:00Jalapa - UNAN-Managua 1:102:00Diriangen - Ferretti 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 0:1NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes 3:0NIGERIA: NNL
14:001472 FC - Vandrezzer 3:016:00Smart City - Rovers FC 1:0
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group
45+'Annagh - Bangor FC 0:0Half TimeDundela - H&W Welders 2:0
Half TimePortadown - Institute 0:0
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
77'Knockbreda - Newington 3:4Half TimeBallinamallard - Ballyclare 0:2
45+'Dergview - Ards 1:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Sp. Carapegua - Rubio Nu 1:123:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
22:00Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci -:-PERU: Liga Women
20:00AD Cantolao W - Defensores W -:-22:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan 2:0Half TimeJagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin 2:1
POLAND: Division 1
Half TimeWisla - Podbeskidzie 2:1POLAND: Division 2
19:30Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:075'Pogon Siedlce - Stezyca 0:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
90+'Skierniewice - Pelikan 2:0POLAND: III Liga - Group II
17:15Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin 0:4POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:30Sleza Wroclaw - Carina Gubin 1:1POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
90+'Wiazownica - Czarni Polaniec 1:3PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
22'Gil Vicente - Arouca 0:0PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
12:00Academico Viseu U23 - Rio Ave U23 5:212:00Portimonense U23 - Braga U23 0:4
12:00Santa Clara U23 - Leixoes U23 0:0
17:00SC Farense U23 - Mafra U23 3:2
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Benfica U19 - Braga U19 4:1QATAR: Emir Cup
16:15Al Khor - Lusail 2:119:00Al-Shahaniya - Al Bidda 0:1
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Juk - CARA Brazzaville -:-19:00Etoile du Congo - AS BNG 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Calarasi - Afumati 0:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Inainte Modelu - Gloria Baneasa 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Din. Bucuresti 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00Muscel - Moreni 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Cetate Rasnov - Kids Tampa Brasov 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - SR Brasov 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
16:00Ramnicu Valcea - Cetatea 2:216:00Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Daesti 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Unirea Bascov - Calimanesti 4:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
13:00Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00Jiul Petrosani - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 0:516:00U Craiova 1948 2 - CS U Craiova 2 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Periam - Ineu 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Reghin - Targu Mures 1898 0:116:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Cluj 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Sanatatea Cluj - Baia Mare 2:416:00Satu Mare - Victoria Carei 3:3
RUSSIA: Youth League
10:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 1:110:00Ural U19 - FK Orenburg U19 1:0
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 0:7
12:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Baltika U19 0:0
14:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 2:4
14:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:2
14:00Rubin Kazan U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 2:0
14:00Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 3:1
16:00Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:1
16:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 1:0
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Police - Bugesera 1:2SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Hilal - Al Fateh 3:117:00Damac - Al Taawon 0:1
77'Al Ittihad - Al Shabab 1:1
SCOTLAND: Championship
Half TimeAirdrieonians - Dundee Utd 0:0SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
19:00Cukaricki - Mladost 4:1SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica 0:0SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
14:00Torlak - Jedinstvo Surcin 1:215:00Studentski Grad - Radnicki Obrenovac 1:4
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBhantal - Freetown City -:-18:15PostponedReal Republicans - Kholifa Stars -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
17:30Michalovce - Banska Bystrica 2:0SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
18:00Myjava W - Slovan Bratislava W 8:2SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Ilirija - Tabor Sezana 2:0SOMALIA: National league
14:45Midnimo - Heegan 2:3SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay 1:019:30TS Galaxy - Swallows 2:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Black Leopards - Orbit College 3:015:00Pretoria Callies - Upington City 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Metropolitanos (Ven) - Lanus (Arg) 0:200:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 2:2
02:00Always Ready (Bol) - Cesar Vallejo (Per) 2:0
02:00Fortaleza (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 4:2
04:00Delfin (Ecu) - Internacional (Bra) 1:2
04:00Ind. Medellin (Col) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 2:1
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
Half TimeAndorra - Racing Santander 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
19:30Derio - Leioa 3:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
18:00Ilicitano - Roda 1:078'Ontinyent 1931 - Rayo Ibense 0:0
20:00Villarreal C - Silla CF -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
22:15Arucas - Panaderia -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
19:30Alesves - Cortes 0:148'Oberena - CD Ardoi 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00Orebro Syr. - AFC Eskilstuna 2:2SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
19:00Angelholm - Lunds 1:119:00Torslanda - Trollhattan 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
19:00Boden - Kiruna 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:00IFK Skovde - Lidkoping 1:119:15Saffle SK - Herrestads AIF -:-
19:30Kongahalla - Gauthiod -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:30Nacka Iliria - IFK Eskilstuna 1:119:30Sleipner - Nykopings 1:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Landvetter - Savedalen 5:0SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
19:00Jitex W - Lidkoping W 5:090+'Sunnana W - Malmo FF W 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
63'Aarau - Bellinzona 0:0SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
62'Delemont - Breitenrain 1:0SYRIA: Premier League
15:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Wathbah 5:215:00Al Karamah - Horriya 0:0
15:00Al-Sahel - Tishreen 0:2
15:00Foutoua - Al Wahda 0:1
15:00Hottin - Jableh 1:0
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 0:115:00Kuktosh - Barkchi Hisor 2:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Dodoma Jiji - Kinondoni MC 1:017:00PostponedSimba - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
19:00Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray 0:3UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Busoga - Wakiso Giants 2:115:00Mbarara City - UPDF 0:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30Metalist Kharkiv - Kremin 2:1UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Minaj U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:111:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 3:4
12:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 1:6
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:05Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba 2:216:05Bani Yas - Hatta 4:2
18:45Al Wasl - Al Jazira 2:2
18:45Emirates Club - Al Wahda 0:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Town FC 3:2USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers -:-WALES: Cymru North
48'Buckley - Chirk AAA FC 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Ghana U16 - Serbia U16 5:112:30Croatia U16 - Sweden U16 2:3
15:15Finland U16 - Uruguay U16 0:3
15:30Russia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 1:0
16:00Tunisia U17 - Libya U17 1:1
19:00Algeria U17 - Egypt U17 1:1
WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Uzbekistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W 9:115:00Tajikistan U18 W - Iran U18 W 0:5
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!