live score - soccer livescore

Matches from lower football leagues and from countries where we do not secure real-live broadcasting. Results are brought to you immediately after each match has ended.

Argentina - Primera C
CA Ferrocarril Midland-:-Laferrere
Leandro N. Alem-:-Dock Sud
Berazategui-:-Sportivo Barracas
Armenia - Premier League
FT Alashkert FC2:0Ararat
FT Shirak0:0FC Banants
FT Ararat Armenia3:0Lori
Australia - New South Wales
FT APIA Leichhardt Tigers1:1Blacktown City FC
FT Sydney Olympic2:2Manly United
Australia - Northern New South Wales
FT Maitland2:1Edgeworth Eagles
FT Lake Macquarie2:1Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT Lambton Jaffas FC2:1Weston Workers
Austria - Regionalliga East
FT Mattersburg (A)1:0SKN St. Poelten (A)
FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha2:3SC Team Wiener Linien
FT FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen4:2Schwechat
FT FC Mauerwerk2:1Parndorf
FT Wiener SK2:1ASK Ebreichsdorf
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
FT Bad Gleichenberg5:2Lendorf
FT Sturm Graz (A)0:1SC Gleisdorf
FT Deutschlandsberger SC0:2Kalsdorf
FT Allerheiligen2:0Union Gurten
FT Grazer AK5:0FC Wels
Austria - Regionalliga West
FT Seekirchen0:0Reichenau
FT SV Groedig2:0SK Bischofshofen
FT St. Johann2:1Kufstein
FT Altach (A)5:3Woergl
Croatia - 2. Division
FT Bijelo Brdo0:3NK Sesvete
Cyprus - 2. Division
FT Olympiakos Nicosia0:2ASIL Lysi
FT E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias1:2Aris Limassol
FT Ayia Napa1:3Ethnikos Achnas
DR Congo - Super League
Don Bosco-:-Dauphins Noirs
England - Isthmian Premier Division
FT Carshalton Athletic2:0Burgess Hill Town
FT Worthing1:1Tonbridge Angels
England - Northern Premier Division
FT Gainsborough0:0Hednesford
England - Southern Premier Division Central
Stourbridge-:-Alvechurch
England - Premier League 2 Division 2
FT Middlesbrough U232:2Stoke City U23
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
FT Bremer SV2:1Oberneuland
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
FT SV Lichtenberg 471:0Malchower SV
Iraq - Premier League
FT Naft Al Junoob0:0Al Hedood
FT Baghdad FC1:0Al Naft
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya3:0Al Semawah
Kenya - Premier League
FT Kakamega Homeboyz1:1Gor Mahia
Lithuania - 1. Division
FT Hegelmann Litauen1:2Dainava Alytus
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga West
FT FC Genc Kalemler0:1FK Struga
Malaysia - Premier League
FT Pulau Pinang0:2Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
FT CF America II2:0Albinegros de Orizaba
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie B
Ciervos-:-Dorados II
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
FT Chaves B1:2Vilaverdense FC
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
FT SC Angrense2:0Pinhalnovense
FT Casa Pia4:0Redondense
Slovakia - 2. Liga
FT FC Lokomotiva Kosice0:0Komarno
FT Dukla Banska Bystrica4:1Slavoj Trebisov
FT Skalica2:0Inter Bratislava
FT FK Poprad3:2FC STK 1914 Samorin
Sweden - 1. Division North
FT Carlstad United3:1Sollentuna FF
FT FC Linkoeping City4:1BK Forward
FT Sandvikens IF5:1Rynninge
Sweden - 1. Division South
FT Utsiktens BK3:2Lunds BK
FT Assyriska IK1:1FC Trollhaettan
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
FT Grebbestads IF3:1IFK Uddevalla
FT Stenungsunds IF3:0IFK Aamaal
FT Vaenersborgs IF0:1Saevedalens IF
FT IK Gauthiod5:1IFK Tidaholm
FT Lidkoepings FK3:1Nordvaermland FF
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
FT Taeby FK5:3Enkoeping
FT Karlbergs BK5:1Skiljebo SK
FT Kungsaengens IF2:2Hudiksvalls FF
FT Kvarnsvedens IK2:4IFK Stocksund
Sweden - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
FT FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd1:1IFK Haessleholm
FT Raeppe GOIF1:2IFK Berga
FT Oesterlen FF1:1Ifoe Bromoella IF
FT Haessleholms IF0:1Husqvarna FF
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
FT Ullareds IK1:1BK Olympic
FT Onsala BK8:2Esloevs
Syria - Premier League
FT Al-Ittihad1:1Al-Wahda
FT Al-Karamah3:0Hutteen
FT Tishreen3:1Al-Majd
FT Al-Shorta1:1Al-Wathbah
FT Jableh SC1:1Al-Taleiah
FT Al-Sahel0:1Herafio Halab
Thailand - Thai League 2
FT Sisaket FC3:1Rayong FC
Ukraine - 1. Division
FT Rukh Vynnyky1:1MFK Mykolaiv
Uzbekistan - Superliga
FT Qizilqum Zarafshon0:1Kokand 1912
Click on score for game details