live score - soccer livescore

Matches from lower football leagues and from countries where we do not secure real-live broadcasting. Results are brought to you immediately after each match has ended.

Armenia - Super Cup
FC Noah-:-Ararat Armenia
Australia - Capital
Tuggeranong United-:-Belconnen United
Gungahlin United-:-Tigers FC
Canberra FC-:-Canberra Olympic
Australia - New South Wales
Sydney United 58-:-North Shore Mariners
Sydney Olympic-:-Sydney FC Youth
Rockdale City Suns-:-Marconi Stallions
Australia - Northern New South Wales
Lake Macquarie-:-Edgeworth Eagles
Weston Workers-:-Charlestown Azzurri
Australia - Queensland
Gold Coast United FC-:-Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Olympic FC-:-Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers-:-Caboolture FC
Centenary Stormers-:-Grange Thistle
Toowong-:-The Gap
Australia - New South Wales Premier League 2
St George FC-:-Blacktown Spartans
Australia - Queensland Premier League
Ipswich Knights-:-Rochedale Rovers
Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
North Pine-:-University of Queensland
Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
Lions FC U20-:-Eastern Suburbs U20
Gold Coast United FC U20-:-Brisbane Roar U20
Olympic FC U20-:-Brisbane Strikers U20
Brisbane City U20-:-Gold Coast Knights U20
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Rotenberg-:-SW Bregenz
Roefix Roethis-:-Rankweil
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH
Tosk Tesanj-:-Posusje
Brazil - Serie C Grp. A
FT Manaus FC1:1Vila Nova
Treze-:-Imperatriz
EC Jacuipense-:-Remo
Denmark - 1. Division Grp. 3
Aarhus 1900-:-IF Lyseng
Denmark - 1. Division Grp. 4
Fortuna Hjoerring II-:-Romalt IF
Japan - Nadeshiko League 1
Vegalta Sendai Ladies-:-INAC Kobe Leonessa
Urawa Ladies-:-Cerezo Osaka Sakai
NTV Tokyo Verdy Beleza-:-Albirex Niigata Ladies
Japan - J. League 3
Vanraure Hachinohe-:-Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United-:-Kamatamare Sanuki
Imabari FC-:-Fujieda MYFC
Nagano Parceiro-:-Kagoshima United
Blaublitz Akita-:-Roasso Kumamoto
Gamba Osaka U23-:-Azul Claro Numazu
Lithuania - 1. Division
BFA-:-Riteriai B
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
Olympique Dcheira-:-Tihad Casablanca
Chabab Atlas Khenifra-:-MAS Fes
AS Sale-:-Union Sidi Kacem
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir-:-Chabab Mohammedia
IZK-:-KACM
Racing de Casablanca-:-Widad Temara
KAC Kenitra-:-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Wydad Fes-:-Salmi
Norway - 1. Division
Hoenefoss-:-Grei Kvinner Elite
Poland - FA Cup
SKRA Czestochowa-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Slovakia - 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin-:-FK Poprad
FC Petrzalka 1898-:-Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovan Bratislava B-:-Skalica
South Africa - National First Division
Real Kings FC-:-Cape Umoya United
Richards Bay-:-TS Sporting
Sweden - Ettan Norra
IFK Luleaa-:-Sandvikens IF
Team TG FF-:-Vasalunds IF
Sweden - Ettan Soedra
FC Linkoeping City-:-Landskrona BoIS
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
Vaenersborgs IF-:-IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK-:-Enkoeping
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
FC Rosengaard-:-Esloevs
Taiwan - National League
Taipei City Tatung-:-Tainan City
HangYuen/Fujen-:-Kaohsiung County Taipower
TSU-:-Taicheng Lions
Ming Chuan University-:-Taichung Futuro
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
CSKA Pamir-:-Istaravshan
Khatlon-:-Regar-TadAZ
USA - NISA Fall Season
Michigan Stars-:-Chattanooga FC
Zambia - Super League
Forest Rangers-:-Zanaco
Postponed and cancelled matches
Australia - Capital
Cnc Tigers FC-:-Woden Weston FC
Cnc Canberra FC-:-Canberra Olympic
Cnc Gungahlin United-:-Belconnen United
Australia - Northern New South Wales
Pst Valentine Phoenix-:-Adamstown Rosebud FC
Australia - NPL Youth Victoria
Pst Melbourne Knights FC U20-:-Altona Magic U20
Brazil - Catarinense Playoff
Pst Chapecoense AF-:-Brusque
Ecuador - Serie B
Pst Santa Rita-:-Fuerza Amarilla SC
Pst Independiente Juniors-:-Gualaceo SC
Pst Manta-:-Atletico Porteno
Pst Nueve de Octubre-:-Chacaritas
Pst Santo Domingo-:-CD America de Quito
Myanmar - National League
Pst Ayeyawady United FC-:-ISPE FC
Pst Yangon United-:-Southern Myanmar FC
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Pst Fredrikstad 2-:-Oern-Horten
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Pst Stord-:-Fjoera
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Cnc Mjoelner-:-Rana FK
Pst Melbo-:-Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Cnc Melbo-:-Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Pst Skeid 2-:-Ullern
Thailand - Thai League 2
Pst MOF Customs United-:-Khonkaen United FC
Pst Nong Bua Pitchaya FC-:-Samut Sakhon FC
Pst JL Chiangmai United FC-:-Uthai Thani FC
Pst Ranong FC-:-Udon Thani FC
Zambia - Super League
Cnc Zesco United-:-Nkana FC
Cnc Lusaka Dynamos-:-Nkwazi
Cnc Green Buffaloes-:-Forest Rangers
Cnc Kansanshi-:-Kysa
Cnc Red Arrows-:-Green Eagles
Cnc Power Dynamos-:-Zanaco
Cnc Mufulira Wanderers-:-Buildcon
Click on score for game details