live score - soccer livescore

Matches from lower football leagues and from countries where we do not secure real-live broadcasting. Results are brought to you immediately after each match has ended.

Albania - Kategoria Superiore
Vllaznia-:-Laci
KF Tirana-:-Luftetari
Skenderbeu-:-Flamurtari
Teuta Durres-:-Bylis
Armenia - Premier League
Lori-:-FC Noah
Urartu FC-:-Gandzasar
Australia - New South Wales Playoff
Wollongong Wolves-:-Sydney United 58
Australia - Northern
University Azzurri FC-:-Port Darwin
Hellenic-:-Casuarina
Australia - Queensland
Peninsula Power-:-Gold Coast United FC
Redlands United-:-Lions FC
Eastern Suburbs-:-SWQ Thunder
Magpies Crusaders-:-Brisbane Strikers
Western Pride-:-Brisbane City
Australia - Southern Playoff
Adelaide Comets-:-Campbelltown City
Adelaide Raiders-:-North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide Olympic-:-Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Zebras-:-Glenorchy Knights
Clarence United-:-Launceston City
Olympia FC Warriors-:-Kingborough Lions
Australia - Western
Cockburn City-:-Perth
Perth Glory Youth-:-Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup-:-Balcatta
Stirling Lions-:-Floreat Athena
Sorrento-:-Armadale
Rockingham City FC-:-Inglewood United
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge FC-:-Grange Thistle
Bayside United-:-The Gap
Caboolture FC-:-North Pine
Albany Creek-:-Toowong
University of Queensland-:-Centenary Stormers
Australia - Queensland Premier League Playoff
Sunshine Coast Wanderers-:-Rochedale Rovers
Australia - Southern State League Playoff
Cumberland United-:-West Torrens Birkalla
Sturt Lions-:-Modbury Jets
Australia - Victorian Premier League One
Eastern Lions SC-:-Northcote City
Langwarrin SC-:-Goulburn Valley Suns
Werribee City-:-Moreland Zebras
Whittlesea Ranges-:-Moreland City FC
Brunswick City-:-Ballarat City FC
Geelong SC-:-St Albans Saints
Melbourne City FC Youth-:-Manningham United Blues
Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
New Farm United-:-Ipswich City
AC Carina-:-Pine Hills
Mount Gravatt-:-Virginia United
Western Spirit-:-Samford Rangers
Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
Redlands United U20-:-Lions FC U20
Eastern Suburbs U20-:-SWQ Thunder U20
Peninsula Power U20-:-Gold Coast United FC U20
Australia - NPL Youth Western
Cockburn City U20-:-Perth U20
Perth Glory U20-:-Bayswater City U20
ECU Joondalup U20-:-Balcatta U20
Stirling Lions U20-:-Floreat Athena U20
Sorrento U20-:-Armadale U20
Rockingham City FC U20-:-Inglewood United U20
Austria - Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing-:-ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Leobendorf-:-SC Team Wiener Linien
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
Ried (A)-:-ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Stadl Paura-:-Kalsdorf
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
SV Groedig-:-SV Austria Salzburg
Pinzgau Saalfelden-:-SV Kuchl
Seekirchen-:-SAK 1914
SV Wals Grunau-:-St. Johann
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
SC Imst-:-Woergl
Hall-:-FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
SW Bregenz-:-Hohenems
FC Wolfurt-:-Altach Juniors
Bolivia - Nacional B Grp. A
Virgen de Chijipata-:-Deportivo Escara
Arauco Prado-:-Municipal de Vinto
Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division FBiH
Slaven Zivinice-:-Orasje
FK Zvijezda-:-Metalleghe BSI
Jedinstvo Bihac-:-Buducnost
Gorazde-:-Tosk Tesanj
Capljina-:-NK Bratstvo
Igman Konjic-:-Olimpik Sarajevo
Travnik-:-GOSK Gabela
Bosnia-Herzegovina - 1. Division RS
Tekstilac Derventa-:-Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Podrinje-:-Kozara
Rudar Prijedor-:-FK Modrica
FK Krupa-:-Slavija Sarajevo
Sloga Crnjelovo-:-FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Brazil - Serie C Grp. A
Globo FC-:-ABC
Sampaio Correa-:-Imperatriz
Nautico-:-Santa Cruz
Treze-:-Botafogo PB
Ferroviario-:-Confianca
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
Pomorie-:-Ludogorets Razgrad II
Strumska Slava-:-Hebar
Cnc Vereya-:-Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Septemvri Sofia-:-Kariana Erden
Spartak Varna-:-PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Montana-:-Botev Galabovo
Canada - CSL
FC Ukraine United-:-Serbian White Eagles
Chile - Primera B
Magallanes-:-Atletico Nublense
Melipilla-:-Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt-:-Rangers
Colombia - Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC-:-Orsomarso
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B
Juventud Escazucena-:-Futbol Consultants
Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Orijent 1919-:-Dinamo Zagreb B
Cibalia-:-Dubrava Zagreb
NK Dugopolje-:-NK Croatia Zmijavci
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1
KFUM Roskilde-:-Alleroed FK
Koege Nord FC-:-Skjold Birkeroed
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 2
GVI-:-BK Union
B 1908-:-Avedoere
KFUM-:-Greve
Ishoej IF-:-Karlslunde IF
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Herning Fremad-:-Oure FA
OKS-:-Otterup
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Viby IF-:-Holstebro
VRI-:-Aarhus Fremad II
FC Djursland-:-IF Lyseng
Denmark - Ligaen U17
SoenderjyskE U17-:-Broendby U17
OB U17-:-AaB U17
Lyngby U17-:-Esbjerg U17
FC Koebenhavn U17-:-AGF U17
FC Midtjylland U17-:-Randers Freja U17
Silkeborg U17-:-Vejle U17
Denmark - Ligaen U19
OB U19-:-AaB U19
SoenderjyskE U19-:-Broendby U19
Lyngby U19-:-Esbjerg U19
FC Koebenhavn U19-:-AGF U19
FC Midtjylland U19-:-Randers Freja U19
Silkeborg U19-:-Vejle U19
DR Congo - Super League
Don Bosco-:-AC Rangers
Nyuki-:-Maniema Union
FC Lubumbashi Sport-:-Bukavu Dawa
Ecuador - Serie B
Orense-:-Clan Juvenil
England - Isthmian Premier Division
Potters Bar Town-:-Folkestone Invicta
Merstham-:-East Thurrock United
Margate-:-Lewes
Leatherhead-:-Enfield Town
Hornchurch-:-Kingstonian
Haringey Borough-:-Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian Casuals-:-Carshalton Athletic
England - Northern Premier Division
Pst Atherton Collieries-:-Grantham Town
Bamber Bridge-:-Ashton United
Basford United-:-Lancaster City
Buxton-:-Whitby
FC United of Manchester-:-Scarborough Athletic
Gainsborough-:-Warrington Town
Pst Morpeth Town FC-:-Mickleover Sports
South Shields-:-Hyde United
Stafford Rangers-:-Matlock Town
England - Southern Premier Division Central
Stratford Town-:-AFC Rushden & Diamonds
St. Ives Town FC-:-Stourbridge
Royston Town-:-Coalville Town
Redditch United-:-Lowestoft Town
Nuneaton Borough FC-:-Needham Market
Leiston-:-Tamworth
Hitchin Town-:-Rushall Olympic
Hednesford-:-Alvechurch
Barwell FC-:-Biggleswade Town
Banbury United-:-Kings Langley FC
England - Southern Premier Division South
Gosport Borough-:-Hendon
Chesham United-:-Truro City
Metropolitan Police FC-:-Hartley Wintney
Swindon Supermarine-:-Salisbury City
Wimborne Town-:-Taunton Town
Weston Super Mare-:-Poole Town FC
Tiverton-:-Beaconsfield Town
Farnborough-:-Merthyr Town
England - Premier League 2 Division 2
Aston Villa U23-:-Norwich U23
France - National 2 Grp. A
Schiltigheim-:-Lens B
ASM Belfort-:-FCSR Haguenau
Sedan-:-Drancy
SC Bastia-:-Lille B
Sainte Genevieve-:-Mulhouse
St Maur Lusitanos-:-Reims B
Bobigny-:-Saint-Quentin
Epinal-:-Croix
France - National 2 Grp. B
Entente SSG-:-Poissy
US Granvillaise-:-Angers B
CMS Oissel-:-FC Chartres
Stade Briochin-:-Vitre
Mantes-:-St. Malo
Lorient B-:-Guingamp B
Vannes-:-Rouen
Gobelins-:-FC Fleury 91
France - National 2 Grp. C
Chamalieres-:-Andrezieux
Romorantin-:-Sete
US Colomiers-:-Trelissac
Bourges Foot-:-Montpellier B
St-Pryve St-Hilaire-:-Les Herbiers
Bergerac Perigord-:-Angouleme
Saint-Etienne B-:-Blois
Nantes B-:-Stade Bordelais
France - National 2 Grp. D
Monts d'Or Azergues-:-RC Grasse
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael-:-Martigues
Moulins Yzeure-:-St. Priest
Jura Sud-:-Louhans Cuiseaux
US Marseille Endoume Catalans-:-Lyon B
Monaco B-:-Marseille B
Nimes B-:-Hyeres
Annecy FC-:-Marignane/Gignac FC
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
Samtredia-:-FC Tskhinvali
Merani-:-FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
TSV Ilshofen-:-SV Linx
Freiberg-:-Freiburger FC
Dorfmerkingen-:-FSV 08 Bissingen
1. CfR Pforzheim-:-Goeppinger SV
SV Oberachern-:-Neckarsulmer Sport Union
Noettingen-:-FV Ravensburg
FC Rielasingen-Arlen-:-Reutlingen
FC 08 Villingen-:-VfB Stuttgart II
Germany - Oberliga Bayern North
SV Seligenporten-:-TSV Grossbardorf
DJK Vilzing-:-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Wuerzburger-:-TSV Abtswind
Pst FC Viktoria Kahl-:-ASV Cham
ATSV Erlangen-:-DJK Gebenbach
Germany - Oberliga Bayern South
TSV Dachau-:-SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Donaustauf-:-SV Kirchanschoring
Tuerkspor Augsburg-:-SV Pullach
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen-:-TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Werder Bremen III-:-Habenhauser FV
Brinkumer SV-:-Leher
Blumenthaler SV-:-Oberneuland
Geestemuende-:-BTS Neustadt
Germany - Oberliga Flens
SC Weiche Flensburg II-:-Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Husumer SV-:-SV Eichede
TSB Flensburg-:-1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Eutin 08-:-SV Frisia 03 RL
Oldenburger SV-:-Luebeck II
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV-:-TSV Sasel
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf-:-SV Steinbach 1920
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar-:-SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SV Neuhof-:-SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FC Hanau 93-:-KSV Baunatal
Pst SC Hessen Dreieich-:-Hessen Kassel
Turk Gucu Friedberg-:-FC 1931 Eddersheim
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
FC Monheim-:-TVD Velbert
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Delmenhorst-:-FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
MTV Gifhorn-:-Arminia Hannover
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
SpVg BW 90 Berlin-:-TSG Neustrelitz
Torgelower SV Greif-:-MSV Pampow
Brandenburger SC Sued-:-CFC Hertha 06
Staaken-:-SV Victoria Seelow
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
Plauen-:-Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfB Krieschow-:-1. FC Merseburg
FC Grimma-:-FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 96-:-Carl Zeiss Jena II
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Kaiserslautern II-:-Wormatia Worms
FV Engers-:-SV Gonsenheim
Pfeddersheim-:-SV Roechling
FC Karbach-:-Eintracht Trier
Koblenz-:-Arminia Ludwigshafen
Gibraltar - National League
College 1975-:-Mons Calpe SC
St Joseph's-:-Manchester 62 FC
Greece - Cup
AO Tilikratis Lefkada-:-Sellana
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
Issia Wazi-:-SOL FC
San Pedro-:-Bouake FC
ASEC Mimosas-:-Academia F. Amadou Diallo
Kosovo - Superliga
Ferizaj-:-Gjilani
Ballkani-:-Feronikeli
Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen-:-Vilnius Vytis
Zalgiris Vilnius B-:-Banga Gargzdai
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga East
Pobeda-:-FK Sasa
Belasica-:-FK Pehchevo
Kozhuf Gevgjelija-:-GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Plachkovica-:-FK Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo-:-Pitu Guli
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga West
Ohrid-:-Vlazrimi 77
KF Gostivari-:-Drita
Korab-:-FK Skopje
Kadino-:-FK Labunishta
Pelister-:-Vardari Forino
Malta - Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows-:-Mosta
Gudja United-:-Hibernians
Balzan FC-:-Sliema Wanderers
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1
FT Atletico Saltillo Soccer1:1Correcaminos de la UAT II
Pst Murcielagos FC-:-Coras de Nayarit
Leones Negros II-:-Cimarrones de Sonora II
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
Tlaxcala F.C.-:-Reboceros de la Piedad
Albinegros de Orizaba-:-Cafessa Jalisco
Pioneros de Cancun-:-Atletico de San Luis II
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie B
Deportivo Cafessa-:-CD Cuautla
Dorados II-:-Calor de San Pedro
Atletico San Francisco-:-Mineros de Zacatecas II
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan-:-Deportivo Dongu FC
Ciervos-:-La Paz FC
Club Deportivo Uruapan-:-Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Jong FC Volendam-:-Excelsior Maassluis
SVV Scheveningen-:-Katwijk
Koninklijke HFC-:-HHC
AFC-:-GVVV Veenendaal
ASWH-:-Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels-:-Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Kozakken Boys-:-TEC
Rijnsburgse Boys-:-De Treffers
Quick Boys-:-Noordwijk
N. Ireland - Championship
Ballinamallard United-:-Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda-:-Ards
Loughgall-:-Dundela
Newry City AFC-:-PSNI FC
Portadown-:-Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
Queen's University-:-Dergview FC
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Molde 2-:-Loerenskog
Aarvoll-:-Traeff
Sunndal-:-Spjelkavik
Eidsvold TF-:-Kraakeroey
Rommen-:-Nordstrand
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Lokomotiv Oslo FK-:-Ullern
Droebak/Frogn-:-Halsen
Oern-Horten-:-Frigg
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Pors Grenland-:-Vardeneset
Donn-:-Flint
Flekkeroey-:-Viking 2
Madla-:-Vindbjart
Staal Joerpeland-:-IF Storm
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Fjoera-:-Stord
Fana-:-Vestfossen
FK Fyllingsdalen-:-Bergen Nord
Djerv 1919-:-Lysekloster
Vard Haugesund-:-Valdres FK
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Brumunddal-:-Kolstad
Strindheim-:-Verdal
NIL-Trysil-:-Orkla
Gjoevik-Lyn-:-Tillerbyen
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Junkeren-:-Harstad
Tromsoe 2-:-Gjelleraasen
Skjetten-:-Hoenefoss
Finnsnes-:-Melbo
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
Ovetense-:-Guairena
Peru - Liga 2
Juan Aurich-:-Sport Loreto
Philippines - Philippines Football League
Philippine Air Force-:-Green Archers United
Kaya FC-:-Stallion Laguna FC
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
Berco SC-:-SC Mirandela
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D
Sintrense-:-Oriental
Real SC-:-Loures
Scotland - Highland League
Fraserburgh-:-Fort William
Wick Academy-:-Buckie Thistle
Nairn County-:-Brora Rangers
Formartine United-:-Clachnacuddin
Forres Mechanics-:-Strathspey Thistle
Huntly-:-Rothes
Keith-:-Turriff United
Lossiemouth-:-Inverurie Loco Works
Scotland - Lowland League
Caledonian Braves-:-Stirling University FC
Spartans FC-:-Gretna FC 2008
Vale of Leithen-:-Kelty Hearts
East Stirlingshire-:-East Kilbride
Dalbeattie Star-:-Edinburgh University
Civil Service Strollers-:-Gala Fairydean Rovers
Serbia - Prva Liga
FK Radnicki 1923-:-FK Smederevo 1924
FK Sindjelic Beograd-:-Dinamo Vranje
Cnc Bezanija-:-Borac Cacak
FK Metalac-:-Backa Backa Palanka
Trayal Krusevac-:-FK Zemun
Slovakia - 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B-:-Dubnica
FC Kosice-:-Zilina B
Puchov-:-FC Petrzalka 1898
FK Poprad-:-Komarno
Skalica-:-Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovenia - 2. Division
Fuzinar-:-Radomlje
Jadran-:-Rogaska
NK Krka-:-NK Krsko
Gorica-:-NK Dob
Nafta-:-Drava Ptuj
Brezice-:-Koper
ND Beltinci-:-Dravograd
South Africa - National First Division
TS Sporting-:-Richards Bay
Free State Stars-:-University of Pretoria
Pst Uthongathi FC-:-Tshakhuma FC
South Korea - National League
Gyeongju H & N-:-Gimhae
Sweden - 1. Division North
BK Forward-:-Nykoepings BIS
Gefle-:-Umeaa
Carlstad United-:-Bodens BK
Sollentuna FF-:-Karlslunds IF HFK
Sweden - 1. Division South
Lunds BK-:-Skoevde AIK
Tvaaaakers IF-:-Utsiktens BK
Kristianstad FC-:-Lindome GIF
Aatvidaberg-:-Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland
Stenungsunds IF-:-IFK Uddevalla
Torslanda IK-:-IFK Tidaholm
Grebbestads IF-:-Saevedalens IF
Vaenersborgs IF-:-Nordvaermland FF
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK-:-Valbo FF
IFK Mora FK-:-IFK Stocksund
Kungsaengens IF-:-Enkoeping
Kvarnsvedens IK-:-Skiljebo SK
Sundbybergs IK-:-FC Gute
Gamla Upsala-:-Taeby FK
IFK Lidingoe-:-Hudiksvalls FF
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
Piteaa-:-Ytterhogdals IK
Friska Viljor-:-Taefteaa IK
IFK Luleaa-:-IFK Oestersund
Skellefteaa-:-Sandviks IK
IFK Timraa-:-Gottne IF
Kramfors-Alliansen-:-IFK Umeaa
Sweden - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
Naessjoe FF-:-Husqvarna FF
FK Karlskrona-:-Ifoe Bromoella IF
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd-:-Nosaby IF
Dalstorps IF-:-IFK Berga
Oesterlen FF-:-Raeppe GOIF
Asarums IF FK-:-Raaslaetts SK
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Enskede IK-:-Huddinge IF
FC Stockholm Internazionale-:-Vaermbols FC
Motala AIF FK-:-IFK Haninge BRB
IFK Aspudden-Tellus-:-Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Onsala BK-:-Vinbergs IF
Ullareds IK-:-Esloevs
FC Rosengaard-:-Halmia
Assyriska BK-:-Qviding FIF
KSF Prespa Birlik-:-Aengelholms FF
Switzerland - Promotion League
Black Stars-:-Yverdon
FC Koeniz-:-Sion II
FC Zuerich II-:-Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus Zuerich-:-Bellinzona
Breitenrain-:-Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona-:-Basel II
Etoile Carouge-:-SC Bruehl
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 1
Bulle-:-Terre Sainte
Echallens-:-Lancy FC
Naters-:-La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vevey-:-Meyrin
Chenois-:-Team Vaud U21
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 2
Luzern II-:-Wohlen
Solothurn-:-Delemont
Buochs-:-FC Langenthal
Muttenz-:-Grasshopper II
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 3
FC Thalwil-:-FC Kosova
Hongg-:-Linth
Red Star Zuerich-:-FC Dietikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten-:-Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers-:-Winterthur II
Tuggen-:-St. Gallen II
Paradiso-:-FC Gossau
Tanzania - Premier League
Mbao-:-Alliance FC
Mbeya City-:-Tanzania Prisons
Namungo FC-:-Ndanda FC
Polisi Tanzania FC-:-Coastal Union
Biashara Mara United-:-Kagera Sugar
Thailand - Thai League 2
Ubon UMT FC-:-Army United
MOF Customs United-:-Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Air Force Central FC-:-Kasetsart
Rayong FC-:-Ayutthaya FC
Police Tero FC-:-JL Chiangmai United FC
Ukraine - 1. Division
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk-:-Obolon-Brovar
Cnc Arsenal Kyiv-:-Metalist 1925
Volyn-:-Chornomorets Odessa
Uruguay - Segunda Division
FT Atenas3:0Bella Vista
Rentistas-:-Villa Espanola
Albion-:-Deportivo Maldonado
Sud America-:-Club Atletico Torque
Cerrito-:-Central Espanol
Villa Teresa-:-Tacuarembo FC
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Central
GV Maracay-:-Yaracuyanos FC
Yaracuy FC-:-Deportivo Petare
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Occidental
Universidad de Los Andes FC-:-Real Frontera
Urena SC-:-Atletico El Vigia
TFC Maracaibo-:-Hermanos Colmenarez
Venezuela - Segunda Division - Clausura - Grupo Oriental
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz-:-Fundacion AIFI
Wales - Championship North & Mid
Llandudno FC-:-Gresford Athletic
Penrhyncoch FC-:-Ruthin Town
Rhyl-:-Llangefni Town
Guilsfield FC-:-Llanrhaeadr FC
Conwy Borough FC-:-Bangor City
Buckley Town-:-Porthmadog
Wales - Championship South & Mid
Goytre United-:-Llanelli
Pontypridd Town-:-Haverfordwest
Caerau Ely-:-Afan Lido
Llantwit Major-:-STM Sports
Undy Athletic-:-Cambrian & Clydach
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs-:-Black Rhinos
Chapungu United-:-CAPS United
Ngezi Platinum FC-:-Hwange
Yadah FC-:-Herentals FC
ZPC Kariba-:-Tel One FC
Click on score for game details