live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
International - Champions League Qualification
Slavia Prague-:-FC Midtjylland
Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-Salzburg
FC Krasnodar-:-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
England - FA Cup Qualification
East Grinstead Town-:-Worthing
Hartley Wintney-:-Erith & Belvedere FC
Crawley Down-:-Hendon
Cowes Sports-:-Weston Super Mare
Sunderland RCA-:-Prescot Cables
Lancaster City-:-Runcorn Town
Warrington Town-:-South Shields
Marske United-:-Trafford
Mossley AFC-:-Ramsbottom United
West Allotment Celtic-:-Hyde United
Coggeshall Town-:-Stansted
Whitley Bay FC-:-Witton Albion
Radcliffe-:-Workington
Scarborough Athletic-:-Ashton United
Frickley Athletic-:-Marine
City of Liverpool-:-Morpeth Town FC
Stalybridge-:-Bishop Auckland
Consett AFC-:-Stockton Town
FC United of Manchester-:-Pontefract Collieries
Hednesford-:-Long Eaton United
Tamworth-:-Stourbridge
Quorn-:-Matlock Town
Leek Town-:-Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town-:-Rushall Olympic
Nuneaton Borough FC-:-Loughborough Dynamo
Westfield FC-:-Worksop
Banbury United-:-Carlton Town
Chasetown-:-Basford United
Tividale-:-Nantwich Town
Barwell FC-:-Bedworth United
AFC Mansfield-:-Gainsborough
Coalville Town-:-Sheffield FC
Buxton-:-Belper Town
Daventry Town-:-Evesham United
Bromsgrove Sporting-:-Stratford Town
Haverhill Rovers-:-Maldon & Tiptree
Walthamstow-:-St. Margaretsbury
Bury Town-:-Brightlingsea Regent
Dereham Town-:-Canvey
Stamford AFC-:-AFC Sudbury
Bowers & Pitsea-:-Hornchurch
Long Melford-:-Cheshunt
Leiston-:-Biggleswade Town
Peterborough Sports-:-Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town-:-East Thurrock United
Harlow Town-:-Waltham Abbey
Royston Town-:-Wroxham
Leighton Town-:-Mildenhall Town
Welwyn Garden City-:-Bishop's Stortford
Barking-:-Dunstable Town FC
Brantham Athletic-:-St. Ives Town FC
Burnham-:-Northwood
Horsham-:-Kingstonian
Whyteleafe-:-Binfield
Chipstead-:-Deal Town
Staines Town-:-Walton Casuals
Little Common-:-Corinthian Casuals
Haringey Borough-:-Tunbridge Wells
Haywards Heath Town-:-Hanwell Town
Ashford United-:-Bracknell Town
Bedfont Sports Club-:-Lewes
Hastings-:-Chesham United
South Park-:-Bognor Regis Town
Merstham-:-AFC Dunstable
Chertsey Town-:-Leatherhead
Chalfont St Peter-:-Farnborough
Margate-:-Hayes & Yeading United
Aylesbury United-:-Moneyfields FC
Taunton Town-:-Wantage Town
Winchester City-:-Clevedon
Barnstaple Town-:-Wimborne Town
Yate Town-:-Bristol Manor Farm
Frome Town-:-AFC Stoneham
Swindon Supermarine-:-Shepton Mallet
Saltash United-:-Cirencester Town
West Auckland Town-:-Runcorn Linnets
Whitby-:-Warrington Rylands
Longridge Town-:-Charnock Richard
Tadcaster Albion-:-Litherland Remyca
West Bridgford-:-Halesowen
Coventry Sphinx-:-Ilkeston FC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds-:-Newark
Shifnal Town-:-Alvechurch
Hanley Town-:-Redditch United
Ely City-:-Biggleswade FC
Kings Langley FC-:-FC Clacton
Cambridge City-:-Stowmarket Town
Frimley Green-:-Marlow
Cobham-:-Risborough Rangers
Steyning Town-:-Sheppey United
Chatham Town-:-Southall
Fairford Town-:-Sholing
Cinderford Town-:-Royal Wootton Bassett Town
Chichester City FC-:-Cribbs
Tadley Calleva-:-Truro City
Christchurch-:-Dorchester Town
Corinthian-:-Sevenoaks Town
Lowestoft Town-:-Aveley
Skelmersdale United-:-Bootle
England - EFL Cup
Leyton Orient-:-Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion-:-Brentford
Newport County-:-Watford
West Ham United-:-Hull City
Luton Town-:-Manchester United
Italy - Coppa Italia
FT Sudtirol2:1Latte Dolce
Ternana-:-AlbinoLeffe
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
FT Leon2:0Pumas
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Excelsior-:-Telstar
FC Den Bosch-:-MVV Maastricht
Slovakia - Super Liga
SKF Sered-:-Trencin
Brazil - Serie B
FT Botafogo SP0:1Brasil de Pelotas
Czech Republic - Cup
FAA Banik Most-Sous0:3SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Egypt - Premier League
El Zamalek-:-Tanta
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
Shrewsbury Town-:-Newcastle United Academy
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
Wigan Athletic-:-Liverpool Academy
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
Oldham Athletic-:-Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
Stevenage-:-Southampton Academy
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
AFC Wimbledon-:-Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Kosovo - Superliga
Drenica-:-Besa Peje
Arberia-:-FC Prishtina
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Feirense-:-Casa Pia
Vizela-:-Sporting Covilha
Varzim-:-Arouca
Sweden - Superettan
Norrby-:-GIF Sundsvall
Armenia - Premier League
Urartu FC-:-FC Noah
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
Union Gurten-:-Kalsdorf
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
FC Kitzbuehel-:-Hall
Austria - Cup
SC Weiz-:-ASK Elektra
Belarus - Premier League Reserve
FT Smolevichy Reserves2:4FC Minsk Reserves
Brazil - Serie C Grp. A
FT Vila Nova3:0Imperatriz
Brazil - Paulista A2 Playoff
Sao Bento-:-Sao Bernardo
Chile - Primera B
Barnechea-:-Melipilla
China - Super League Grp. B
FT Beijing Guoan5:1Qingdao Huanghai
FT Tianjin Teda0:1Hebei CFFC
FT Chongqing Lifan1:0Wuhan Zall
FT Shijiazhuang Ever Bright0:1Shanghai SIPG FC
Colombia - Primera B Apertura
FT Deportes Quindio1:0Real San Andres
Barranquilla FC-:-Bogota FC
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. C
FT CS Uruguay0:2AD Aserri
Czech Republic - FNL
HT MFK Chrudim0:1Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark - Reserve League First Stage Grp. 3
AaB Reserves-:-Silkeborg Reserves
Ecuador - Serie B
FT CD America de Quito1:2Chacaritas
England - FA Trophy
Notts County-:-Harrogate
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
JJK-:-FCV
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti2:0Merani Martvili
FT FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo2:1FC Rustavi
Ireland - 1. Division
Drogheda United-:-Shamrock Rovers II
Israel - Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva-:-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Japan - J. League 3
FT Vanraure Hachinohe2:3Fujieda MYFC
FT Grulla Morioka1:0Gamba Osaka U23
FT Fukushima United0:2Imabari FC
FT Gainare Tottori0:1SC Sagamihara
FT Azul Claro Numazu5:0Cerezo Osaka U23
FT Blaublitz Akita0:0Kagoshima United
FT Nagano Parceiro1:0Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Roasso Kumamoto2:0YSCC
FT Kataller Toyama1:2FC Gifu
Jordan - Premier League
22' Al-Sareeh0:0Al-Salt
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FT Tobol Kostanay1:0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Moldova - National Division
FT Dinamo-Auto1:1CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei-:-Dacia Buiucani
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-:-Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Wydad Fes-:-Racing de Casablanca
Tihad Casablanca-:-KAC Kenitra
KACM-:-Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
FT Nacional1:2Club River Plate
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
Universidad San Martin-:-CD UT Cajamarca
Carlos A. Mannucci-:-Universitario de Deportes
Atletico Grau-:-Deportivo Municipal
Academia Cantolao-:-Sport Huancayo
Romania - Liga II
Universitatea Cluj-:-FC Unirea Slobozia
San Marino - Campionato
Cosmos-:-Tre Fiori
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 1
FC Vevey United-:-Olympique de Geneve
Uruguay - Segunda Division
Juventud de las Piedras-:-Atenas
Villa Teresa-:-Central Espanol
Sud America-:-Rampla Juniors
USA - NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. A
FT Oakland Roots3:0New Amsterdam
USA - NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. B
Cal United Strikers-:-New York Cosmos
Uzbekistan - Superliga
FT Bunyodkor Tashkent2:3AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon-:-Mashal Muborak
International - EURO Qualification Grp. A
FT Estonia0:3Russia
International - EURO Qualification Grp. B
71' Bosnia and Herzegovina0:4Italy
Malta-:-Denmark
International - EURO Qualification Grp. C
Norway-:-Wales
Faroe Islands-:-Belarus
International - EURO Qualification Grp. D
Poland-:-Czech Republic
International - EURO Qualification Grp. F
21' Latvia0:1Hungary
Iceland-:-Sweden
International - EURO Qualification Grp. G
FT Kazakhstan0:5Austria
North Macedonia-:-France
International - EURO Qualification Grp. H
Romania-:-Croatia
Switzerland-:-Belgium
International - EURO Qualification Grp. I
61' Montenegro0:3Germany
Ukraine-:-Greece
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Pachuca3:1Puebla
FT Santos Laguna1:1Club Leon
FT Monterrey6:0Mazatlan FC
FT Atletico de San Luis2:3FC Juarez
Postponed and cancelled matches
England - FA Cup Qualification
Cnc Atherton Collieries-:-Bamber Bridge
Cnc Merthyr Town-:-Poole Town FC
Armenia - Premier League
Pst Ararat-:-Ararat Armenia
Japan - J. League 3
Cnc Blaublitz Akita-:-FC Tokyo U23
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
Pst Irapuato-:-Cruz Azul Hidalgo
International - EURO Qualification Grp. D
Pst Azerbaijan-:-Spain
International - EURO Qualification Grp. E
Pst Cyprus-:-Finland
Pst Scotland-:-Portugal
Click on score for game details