live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
Brazil - Serie A
Santos FC-:-Palmeiras
Botafogo RJ-:-Flamengo
Bahia-:-Ceara
Fluminense-:-Athletico Paranaense
England - Premier League
Burnley-:-Everton
Manchester City-:-Fulham
West Ham United-:-Manchester United
Chelsea-:-Leeds United
France - Ligue 1
Rennes-:-Lens
Montpellier-:-Paris Saint-Germain
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
Freiburg-:-Borussia Moenchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt-:-Borussia Dortmund
FC Koeln-:-Wolfsburg
Arminia Bielefeld-:-Mainz 05
Bayern Munich-:-RB Leipzig
Italy - Serie A
Spezia-:-Lazio
Juventus-:-Torino
Inter-:-Bologna
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk-:-VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard-:-Willem II
Ajax-:-FC Twente
PEC Zwolle-:-Vitesse
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Moreirense-:-Gil Vicente
Vitoria de Guimaraes-:-Portimonense
Famalicao-:-Sporting CP
FC Porto-:-Tondela
Russia - Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow-:-Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow-:-FC Tambov
Zenit St. Petersburg-:-Ural
FC Krasnodar-:-FC Rotor Volgograd
Spain - LaLiga
Levante-:-Getafe
Sevilla-:-Real Madrid
Atletico Madrid-:-Real Valladolid
Cadiz-:-Barcelona
Austria - Bundesliga
Admira Moedling-:-Salzburg
Altach-:-SKN St. Poelten
Austria Wien-:-Sturm Graz
Belgium - First Division A
Waasland-Beveren-:-Royal Excel Mouscron
OH Leuven-:-Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge-:-St.Truiden
Bulgaria - First Professional League
CSKA 1948-:-Beroe
Levski Sofia-:-Arda Kardzhali
Croatia - 1. Division
Osijek-:-NK Varazdin
Pst NK Lokomotiva-:-Sibenik
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Opava-:-Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905-:-Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc-:-Pribram
Viktoria Plzen-:-Karvina
Denmark - Superligaen
Vejle Boldklub-:-FC Midtjylland
England - Championship
Reading-:-Nottingham Forest
Bristol City-:-Birmingham City
Brentford-:-Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City-:-Rotherham United
Huddersfield Town-:-Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City-:-Middlesbrough
Preston North End-:-Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich City-:-Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall-:-Derby County
Watford-:-Cardiff City
Swansea City-:-Luton Town
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig-:-St. Pauli
Osnabrueck-:-Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fuerth-:-FC Heidenheim
Hamburger SV-:-Hannover 96
Greece - Super League
Atromitos-:-Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos-:-NFC Volos
Hungary - NB I
Zalaegerszeg-:-Mezokovesd SE
Diosgyori VTK-:-Ferencvaros
Puskas FC Academy-:-Kisvarda
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-:-Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petach Tikva-:-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa-:-Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv-:-Maccabi Netanya
Italy - Serie B
SPAL 2013-:-Pisa
Salernitana-:-Cittadella
Lecce-:-Venezia
Frosinone-:-Chievo Verona
Cremonese-:-Virtus Entella
Reggina-:-Brescia
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ Alkmaar-:-TOP Oss
Jong PSV-:-Roda JC Kerkrade
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Carrick Rangers-:-Warrenpoint Town
Portadown-:-Ballymena United
Larne-:-Glenavon
Crusaders-:-Glentoran
Linfield-:-Cliftonville
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok-:-Warta Poznan
Slask Wroclaw-:-Rakow Czestochowa
Legia Warszawa-:-Lechia Gdansk
Romania - Liga I
Sepsi OSK-:-Botosani
FC FCSB-:-UTA Arad
Scotland - Premiership
St. Mirren-:-Aberdeen
Motherwell-:-Hibernian
Livingston-:-Dundee United
Hamilton Academical-:-Kilmarnock
Slovakia - Super Liga
FK Pohronie-:-Ruzomberok
SKF Sered-:-Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce-:-Zilina
Nitra-:-FK Senica
Slovan Bratislava-:-Trencin
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Domzale-:-Koper
Aluminij-:-Mura
Switzerland - Super League
Pst St. Gallen-:-FC Vaduz
Basel-:-Servette
Turkey - Super Lig
Goztepe-:-Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi-:-Alanyaspor
Konyaspor-:-Erzurum BB
Yeni Malatyaspor-:-Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray-:-Hatayspor
Ukraine - Premier League
FC Lviv-:-Inhulets Petrove
Shakhtar Donetsk-:-FC Minaj
Mariupol-:-Dynamo Kyiv
Belgium - First Division B
Cnc Waasland-Beveren-:-RFC Seraing
Union St.Gilloise-:-Lierse Kempenzonen
Brazil - Serie B
FT Ponte Preta2:1Parana Clube
Juventude-:-Chapecoense AF
CS Alagoano-:-America MG
Sampaio Correa-:-CRB
England - League One
Gillingham-:-Swindon Town
Northampton Town-:-Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town-:-Blackpool
Burton Albion-:-Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon-:-Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley-:-Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United-:-Hull City
Plymouth Argyle-:-Ipswich Town
Portsmouth-:-Peterborough United
Rochdale-:-Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town-:-Charlton Athletic
Sunderland-:-Wigan Athletic
England - League Two
Scunthorpe United-:-Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town-:-Crawley Town
Harrogate-:-Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town-:-Exeter City
Cambridge United-:-Oldham Athletic
Bradford City-:-Carlisle United
Bolton Wanderers-:-Port Vale
Barrow-:-Salford City
Stevenage-:-Southend United
Tranmere Rovers-:-Walsall
Newport County-:-Morecambe
Colchester United-:-Grimsby Town
France - Ligue 2
Troyes-:-Paris FC
Clermont Foot-:-Pau
Chambly-:-Valenciennes
Caen-:-Grenoble
Auxerre-:-Niort
Dunkerque-:-Chateauroux
Rodez-:-Amiens
Toulouse-:-Guingamp
Sochaux-:-Nancy
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Renate-:-Giana Erminio
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
Matelica-:-Gubbio
Legnago Salus-:-R.C. Cesena
Modena-:-Fermana
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Paganese-:-Bari
Japan - J. League
53' Kashiwa Reysol0:1Nagoya Grampus Eight
50' Shimizu S-Pulse2:1Kawasaki Frontale
54' Consadole Sapporo0:2Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama FC-:-Sagan Tosu
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Feirense-:-Benfica B
Oliveirense-:-Arouca
Vizela-:-Academico Viseu
Russia - National Football League
FC Krasnodar II-:-Spartak Moscow II
Neftekhimik-:-Tom Tomsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl-:-SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Volgar-:-FC Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara-:-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Irtysh-:-Dinamo Briansk
Akron Togliatti-:-Baltika
Tekstilshchik-:-Nizhny Novgorod
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-:-Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow-:-Veles Moscow
Fakel-:-Chayka
Scotland - Championship
Raith Rovers-:-Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton-:-Hearts
Dundee FC-:-Arbroath
Alloa Athletic-:-Ayr United
Scotland - League One
East Fife-:-Airdrieonians
Cove Rangers-:-Montrose
Pst Clyde-:-Forfar Athletic
Falkirk-:-Peterhead
Partick Thistle-:-Dumbarton
Serbia - Super Liga
Vojvodina-:-Macva Sabac
Partizan Beograd-:-Cukaricki
Singapore - S.League
Hougang United FC-:-Albirex Niigata FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC-:-Young Lions
Tampines Rovers FC-:-Geylang International FC
Lion City Sailors FC-:-Balestier Khalsa FC
Cnc Brunei DPMM-:-Hougang United FC
Spain - LaLiga2
Rayo Vallecano-:-Logrones
Ponferradina-:-Las Palmas
CD Mirandes-:-Lugo
Malaga-:-Cartagena
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A
Pontevedra-:-Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B
Sporting Gijon B-:-Real Oviedo B
CD Covadonga-:-Marino Luanco
Burgos CF-:-Numancia
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
Real Union-:-Arenas Getxo
CD Laredo-:-Athletic Bilbao B
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B
U. Mutilvera-:-Club Haro Deportivo
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A
Espanyol B-:-UE Cornella
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B
Atzeneta UE-:-La Nucia
Valencia B-:-Atletico Levante UD
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A
Recreativo Huelva-:-CD Marino
San Fernando CD-:-Linense
Spain - Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A
Real Madrid Castilla-:-DUX Internacional de Madrid
Spain - Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
Villarrubia CF-:-Socuellamos
Sweden - Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna-:-Norrby
Trelleborgs FF-:-Halmstads BK
Vaesteraas SK-:-Oesters IF
Oergryte FF-:-Umeaa
Akropolis IF-:-Joenkoepings Soedra
Ljungskile-:-Degerfors
Dalkurd FF-:-GAIS
GIF Sundsvall-:-IK Brage
Turkey - 1. Lig
Giresunspor-:-Eskisehirspor
Pst Ankaraspor-:-Adanaspor
Menemenspor-:-Bandirmaspor
Boluspor-:-Altay
Pst Balikesirspor-:-Samsunspor
Wales - Premier League
Penybont-:-Caernarfon
Haverfordwest-:-Cefn Druids AFC
Pst Haverfordwest-:-TNS
Cardiff Met University-:-Bala Town
Barry Town-:-Flint Town United
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
Vllaznia-:-Bylis
Skenderbeu-:-Laci
Teuta Durres-:-Kastrioti
Kukesi-:-Apolonia
Algeria - Ligue 1
JS Saoura-:-USM Alger
US Biskra-:-NA Hussein Dey
ES Setif-:-RC Relizane
ASO Chlef-:-WA Tlemcen
Pst MC Alger-:-Olympique de Medea
Pst CR Belouizdad-:-JSM Skikda
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A
Club Atletico Estudiantes-:-Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Club Atletico Platense-:-Deportivo Moron
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B
Gimnasia Mendoza-:-Sarmiento
Villa Dalmine-:-Deportivo Riestra
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A
Nueva Chicago-:-CA Alvarado
San Martin San Juan-:-Barracas Central
Belgrano-:-Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B
Quilmes-:-Gimnasia Jujuy
All Boys-:-Santamarina
Argentina - Federal A Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A
FT Sportivo Las Parejas1:1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B
FT Villa Mitre1:1Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A
Boca Unidos-:-Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Fase Primer Ascenso
FT Almirante Brown0:0Tristan Suarez
Comunicaciones-:-Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A
CA San Miguel-:-CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 1
Arsenal Sarandi-:-Racing Club
Union-:-Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3
FT Banfield1:1Rosario Central
Argentina - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 6
Patronato de Parana-:-Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP-:-Huracan
Armenia - Premier League
Van-:-FC Noah
Cnc Gandzasar-:-Alashkert FC
Austria - 2. Liga
Dornbirn-:-Austria Wien (A)
SV Horn-:-Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering-:-Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Pst Keshla-:-Sabail
Pst Sabah FK-:-FK Neftchi
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
FT Guabira1:3Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
Radnik Bijeljina-:-FK Tuzla City
FK Velez Mostar-:-Olimpik Sarajevo
Chile - Primera Division
Huachipato-:-Colo Colo
China - Cup
Jiangsu Suning FC-:-Tianjin Teda
Colombia - Primera A Liguilla Grp. B
FT Patriotas2:3Millonarios
Once Caldas-:-Chico FC
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
ADR Jicaral-:-Club Sport Herediano
Sporting FC-:-Santos de Guapiles
Cyprus - 1. Division
AEL Limassol-:-Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca-:-Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic - FNL
Usti nad Labem-:-SK Lisen
Hradec Kralove-:-FK Varnsdorf
FK Slavoj Vysehrad-:-Blansko
MFK Chrudim-:-FC Vlasim
Zizkov-:-Vysocina Jihlava
SK Prostejov-:-Trinec
Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager-:-Viborg
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
FT Deportivo Cuenca1:0Mushuc Runa
Orense-:-Delfin
CSD Macara-:-Aucas
Egypt - Cup
El Geish-:-Al Ahly
England - National League
Aldershot Town-:-Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham-:-King's Lynn Town
Sutton United-:-Solihull Moors
Notts County-:-Woking
Cnc Macclesfield Town-:-Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United-:-Boreham Wood
Eastleigh-:-Maidenhead United
Pst Dover-:-Chesterfield
Bromley-:-Stockport County
Barnet-:-Wealdstone
Torquay United-:-Wrexham
Weymouth-:-FC Halifax Town
England - National League North
Guiseley-:-Brackley Town
Leamington-:-Gateshead FC
Boston United-:-Chorley
York City-:-Chester FC
Kettering Town FC-:-Blyth Spartans
Pst Darlington-:-Hereford
Southport-:-Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town FC-:-Curzon
Farsley Celtic AFC-:-Telford
England - National League South
Dorking Wanderers-:-Bath City
Chippenham Town-:-Slough Town
Pst Ebbsfleet United-:-Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town-:-Dulwich Hamlet
Eastbourne Borough-:-Dartford
Havant and Waterlooville-:-Chelmsford
Braintree Town-:-Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond-:-St Albans
England - Northern Premier Division
Pst Hyde United-:-Radcliffe
Pst Atherton Collieries-:-Morpeth Town FC
Pst Ashton United-:-Witton Albion
Pst Bamber Bridge-:-Grantham Town
Pst Basford United-:-FC United of Manchester
Pst Warrington Town-:-Matlock Town
Pst South Shields-:-Nantwich Town
Pst Mickleover Sports-:-Whitby
Pst Hyde United-:-Scarborough Athletic
Pst Buxton-:-Gainsborough
England - Southern Premier Division Central
Pst AFC Rushden & Diamonds-:-Kings Langley FC
Pst Tamworth-:-Banbury United
Pst St. Ives Town FC-:-Barwell FC
Pst Rushall Olympic-:-Nuneaton Borough FC
Pst Peterborough Sports-:-Royston Town
Pst Leiston-:-Redditch United
Pst Hitchin Town-:-Hednesford
Pst Coalville Town-:-Stourbridge
Pst Bromsgrove Sporting-:-Stratford Town
Pst Biggleswade Town-:-Needham Market
Pst Alvechurch-:-Lowestoft Town
Pst St. Ives Town FC-:-Nuneaton Borough FC
England - Southern Premier Division South
Pst Beaconsfield Town-:-Taunton Town
Pst Farnborough-:-Weston Super Mare
Pst Hayes & Yeading United-:-Hartley Wintney
Pst Metropolitan Police FC-:-Dorchester Town
Pst Yate Town-:-Gosport Borough
Pst Walton Casuals-:-Truro City
Pst Tiverton-:-Harrow Borough
Pst Swindon Supermarine-:-Wimborne Town
Pst Poole Town FC-:-Chesham United
Cnc Merthyr Town-:-Hendon
England - Premier League U18
Crystal Palace U18-:-Tottenham Hotspur U18
Reading U18-:-Norwich City U18
Manchester United U18-:-Liverpool U18
Arsenal U18-:-Leicester City U18
Everton U18-:-Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Manchester City U18-:-Derby County U18
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi-:-Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi-:-Dinamo Batumi
Cnc Lokomotivi Tbilisi-:-Dila Gori
Cnc Dinamo Tbilisi-:-Merani
Cnc Saburtalo-:-Samtredia
Cnc FC Telavi-:-Torpedo Kutaisi
Cnc Dinamo Batumi-:-Chikhura
Germany - 3. Liga
Viktoria Koeln 1904-:-1860 Muenchen
Waldhof Mannheim-:-Saarbruecken
Dynamo Dresden-:-KFC Uerdingen
Ingolstadt-:-Luebeck
Pst Tuerkguecue Muenchen-:-Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern-:-Duisburg
Germany - Regionalliga North Group North
Pst 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck-:-SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany - Regionalliga North Group South
Pst Hannover 96 II-:-Oldenburg
Pst Werder Bremen II-:-HSC Hannover
Pst SV Atlas Delmenhorst-:-VfV Hildesheim
Pst Wolfsburg II-:-SSV Jeddeloh
Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Ahlen-:-Bergisch Gladbach
Lippstadt-:-SV Roedinghausen
Preussen Muenster-:-Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II-:-SV Straelen
Bonner SC-:-Wuppertal
RW Essen-:-FC Koeln II
SC Wiedenbrueck-:-Alemannia Aachen
Ghana - Premier League
Berekum Chelsea-:-Liberty Professionals
Eleven Wonders-:-WAFA
Pst Bechem United-:-Ashanti Gold
Pst Medeama SC-:-Asante Kotoko SC
Dreams FC-:-Legon Cities FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
Deportivo Malacateco-:-Sacachispas Chiquimula
Iztapa-:-Deportivo Achuapa
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
Real de Minas-:-CD Real Sociedad
CD Marathon-:-Honduras Progreso
India - Indian Super League
Northeast United FC-:-SC East Bengal
Indonesia - Liga 1
Pst Persik-:-Pusamania Borneo
Pst PSS Sleman-:-Bali United Pusam
Pst Persipura Jayapura-:-Persib Bandung
Iran - Azadegan League
Arman Gahar Sirjan-:-Baadraan Tehran
Fajr Sepasi-:-Navad Urmia
Shahrdari Astara-:-Mes Kerman
Rayka Babol-:-Malavan
Gol Reyhan Alborz-:-Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Havadar SC-:-Qashqai
Shahin-:-Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Kheybar Khorramabad-:-Esteghlal Molasani
Esteghlal Khuzestan-:-Chooka Talesh
Jordan - Premier League
Al-Wehdat-:-Aqaba
FC Ma'an-:-Ramtha SC
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
FK Borec-:-KF Shkendija
Moldova - National Division
Pst FC Sfintul Gheorghe-:-FC Milsami Orhei
Morocco - Botola Pro
Renaissance Club Zemamra-:-RSB Berkane
Rapide Club Oued Zem-:-MCO Oujda
Olympic Club de Safi-:-Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Pst Excelsior Maassluis-:-Spakenburg
Pst Noordwijk-:-Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Pst AFC-:-SVV Scheveningen
Pst HHC-:-Koninklijke HFC
Pst Rijnsburgse Boys-:-GVVV Veenendaal
Pst Quick Boys-:-TEC
Pst Jong FC Volendam-:-ASWH
Pst IJsselmeervogels-:-Katwijk
Pst De Treffers-:-Kozakken Boys
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
General Diaz-:-Club River Plate
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura Championship Playoff
Sporting Cristal-:-Ayacucho FC
Poland - 1. Division
GKS Jastrzebie-:-GKS Belchatow
Termalica Nieciecza-:-LKS Lodz
Chrobry Glogow-:-Resovia
Poland - 2. Division
Olimpia Elblag-:-Garbarnia
Znicz Pruszkow-:-Slask Wroclaw ll
Blekitni Stargard-:-SKRA Czestochowa
Pogon Siedlce-:-Wigry Suwalki
Polkowice-:-Motor Lublin
Romania - Liga II
Gloria Buzau-:-CS Aerostar Bacau
Pandurii-:-U Craiova 1948
Turris-Oltul-:-ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
Concordia Chiajna-:-CSM Slatina
Farul Constanta-:-Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Resita-:-Ripensia Timisoara
FC Unirea Slobozia-:-Petrolul Ploiesti
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
Damac FC-:-Al Ahli
Al Batin-:-Al-Taawoun
Al-Faisaly-:-Al Ain
Scotland - League Two
Stranraer-:-Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir-:-Brechin City
Elgin City-:-Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City-:-Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath-:-Queen's Park
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
Lamontville Golden Arrows-:-Moroka Swallows
Cape Town City FC-:-Orlando Pirates
Tshakhuma FC-:-AmaZulu FC
Maritzburg United-:-Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
Chiasso-:-Schaffhausen
Thun-:-Winterthur
Tanzania - Premier League
Tanzania Prisons-:-Kagera Sugar
Coastal Union-:-Mbeya City
Tunisia - Ligue I
Pst Esperance-:-US Tataouine
Pst Etoile Metlaoui-:-CA Bizertin
Pst AS Slimane-:-Etoile du Sahel
Pst AS Rejiche-:-Olympique de Beja
Pst CS Sfaxien-:-Club Africain
Pst US Monastir-:-Ben Guerdane
UAE - Presidents Cup
Khorfakkan-:-Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Ain-:-Ajman
Al-Wahda-:-Al-Nasr SC
Al Fujairah-:-Al-Wasl
Uruguay - Primera Division Intermedio
Club Atletico Progreso-:-Liverpool FC
Cerro Largo-:-Cerro
Venezuela - Primera Division Group B
FT Metropolitanos FC2:1Caracas
England - WSL
Aston Villa-:-Manchester United
France - Division 1
Guingamp-:-Fleury Merogis U.S
Dijon Foot-:-Reims
Bordeaux-:-ASJ Soyaux
Le Havre-:-Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier-:-GPSO 92 Issy
Spain - Primera Division
Real Madrid Femenino-:-Sevilla
Logrono-:-Huelva
Athletic Bilbao-:-Atletico Madrid
Barcelona-:-Santa Teresa
Eibar-:-Deportivo La Coruna
Madrid Femenino-:-Valencia
Levante-:-Rayo Vallecano
Click on score for game details