Tennis » 20.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Tennis from your mobile with 1xBet!
ATP - SINGLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay
13:45Ruud C. (Nor) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) 2:016:10Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 2:1
ATP - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay
11:05Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Navone M. (Arg) 1:213:05Tabilo A. (Chi) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) 0:2
15:10Navone M. (Arg) - Barrere G. (Fra) 2:0
ATP - SINGLES: Munich (Germany), clay
11:30Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 0:213:45Garin C. (Chi) - Fritz T. (Usa) 0:2
15:20Struff J-L. (Ger) - Rune H. (Den) 2:0
WTA - SINGLES: Rouen (France), clay (indoor)
15:10Stephens S. (Usa) - Garcia C. (Fra) 2:016:40Linette M. (Pol) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 2:1
WTA - SINGLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)
14:05Swiatek I. (Pol) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) 1:217:15Kostyuk M. (Ukr) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) 2:0
ATP - DOUBLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay
14:40Machac T./Zhang Z. - Nys H./Zielinski J. 1:218:50Gonzalez M./Molteni A. - Arevalo M./Pavic M. 2:1
ATP - DOUBLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay
11:10Arends S./Middelkoop M. - Heliovaara H./Patten H. 1:212:45Borges N./Stalder R. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. 1:2
13:50Barrientos N./Matos R. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. 0:2
ATP - DOUBLES: Munich (Germany), clay
17:10Arribage T./Cornea V. V. - Mies A./Struff J-L. 0:2WTA - DOUBLES: Rouen (France), clay (indoor)
13:10Hibino N./Kalashnikova O. - Bains N./Lumsden M. 1:2WTA - DOUBLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)
10:00Eikeri U./Neel I. WO - Krejcikova B./Siegemund L. -:-12:10Chan H-C./Kudermetova V. - Mattek-Sands B./Zhang S. 2:0
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard
01:40Galarneau A. (Can) - Walton A. (Aus) 0:204:10Svajda Z. (Usa) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) 0:2
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard
08:00Bu Y. (Chn) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 2:108:00Harris L. (Rsa) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 2:0
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay
14:10Comesana F. (Arg) - Faria J. (Por) 2:116:50Blanchet U. (Fra) - Royer V. (Fra) 2:0
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Miguel de Tucuman (Argentina), clay
16:10Midon L. (Arg) - Collarini A. (Arg) 0:218:40Casanova H. (Arg) - Aboian V. (Arg) 2:1
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tallahassee (USA), clay
23:40Schwaerzler J. J. (Aut) - Krueger M. (Usa) 0:202:00Melzer G. (Aut) - Bergs Z. (Bel) 0:2
18:15Krueger M. (Usa) - Kozlov S. (Usa) 2:1
21:00Hemery C. (Fra) RETIRED - Bergs Z. (Bel) 1:1
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Oeiras (Portugal), clay
11:05Pera B. (Usa) - Tauson C. (Den) WO -:-12:05Lamens S. (Ned) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) 2:1
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard
00:15Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Brouwer G./McHugh A. 2:001:40Chandrasekar A./Hach Verdugo H. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. 0:2
00:05Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. 0:2
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard
10:35Lee J. M./Song M.-K. - Cui J./Lee D. H. 2:1CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay
12:10Martos Gornes S./Tsitsipas Pe. - Bergevi F./Veldheer M. 0:2CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Miguel de Tucuman (Argentina), clay
20:50Harper P./Stevenson D. - Britto L./Villanueva G. 0:2CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tallahassee (USA), clay
01:40Blumberg W./Martinez L. D. - Ritschard A./Sigouin B. 2:023:40Blumberg W./Martinez L. D. - Freund S./Ingildsen J. 0:2
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras (Portugal), clay
18:25Jorge F./Jorge M. - Dart H./Mladenovic K. 2:0ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 11 (Turkey), clay
10:00Picchione A. (Ita) - Juarez F. (Ita) 0:212:30Metreveli A. (Geo) - Henning P. (Rsa) 1:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Azay-le-Rideau (France), hard (indoor)
15:30Reco A. (Fra) - Hudd E. (Gbr) 2:118:00Sakharov G. (Fra) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Dubrovnik (Croatia), clay
12:00Karol M. (Svk) - Chazal M. (Fra) 0:213:30Oberleitner N. (Aut) - Basic M. (Bih) 2:1
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay
09:30Krajci M. (Svk) - Benchetrit E. (Mar) 0:212:00Barbier Gazeu P. (Fra) RETIRED - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) 0:0
12:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Djuric B. (Srb) 2:1
12:00Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Ferrari F. (Ita) 2:1
13:30Obradovic D. (Srb) - Ludoski Z. (Srb) 1:2
13:30Pisaric A. (Srb) - Jovic V. (Srb) 0:2
13:30Popovic S. (Srb) - Bozemoj B. (Ned) 2:0
18:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Benchetrit E. (Mar) 2:0
18:30Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) 2:1
19:30Popovic S. (Srb) - Jovic V. (Srb) 2:1
20:30Ludoski Z. (Srb) - Pavlovic L. (Fra) 0:2
22:00Lopez N. (Sui) - Pavlovic L. (Fra) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 16 (Tunisia), hard
11:00Sheehy J. (Usa) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) 0:211:00Wiskandt M. (Ger) - Bertrand R. (Fra) 1:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Santiago (Chile), clay
16:30Tenti F. (Arg) - Nunez D. A. (Chi) 2:117:00Mena F. (Arg) - Brown T. (Usa) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), clay
08:00Fomin S. (Uzb) - Tiurnev E. (Wrl) 2:108:00Singh K. (Ind) - Atlangeriev B. (Wrl) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Telde 2 (Spain), clay
11:10Blanch Dar. (Usa) - Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) 0:211:10Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) - Klizan M. (Svk) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Hammamet 7 (Tunisia), clay
11:00Collignon R. (Bel) - Kopp S. (Aut) 2:011:00Dougaz A. (Tun) - Kuhn N. (Ger) 2:1
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay
10:20Piraino G. (Ita) - Kivattsev K. (Wrl) 2:0ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 10 (Turkey), clay
13:15Sauvant C. (Ger) - Zelnickova R. (Svk) 2:013:15Yoruk I. (Tur) - Hindova D. (Cze) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay
09:30Grubor A. (Can) - Palecek N. (Srb) 2:109:30Ionescu E. M. (Rou) - Pavlou D. (Gre) 2:1
09:30Stevic H. (Fra) - Senic N. (Srb) 0:2
10:00Stankovic A. (Srb) - Hernandez M. J. (Esp) 2:0
11:00Matoula M. (Gre) - Herea C. A. (Rou) 1:2
11:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Serban I. M. (Rou) 2:0
11:00Terziyska J. (Bul) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) 2:0
11:30Grubor A. (Can) - Ionescu E. M. (Rou) WO -:-
11:30Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) WO - Senic N. (Srb) -:-
12:00Hageman M. (Ned) - Bojica S. (Rou) 2:1
16:45Herea C. A. (Rou) - Terziyska J. (Bul) 2:0
17:30Stankovic A. (Srb) - Hageman M. (Ned) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 14 (Tunisia), hard
11:00Daavettila S. (Usa) - Zhabrailova M. (Wrl) 2:011:00Radovanovic N. (Fra) - Inoue H. (Usa) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), hard
08:00Laskutova K. (Wrl) - Ureke A. (Wrl) RETIRED 1:008:00Yushchenko V. (Wrl) - Sukhotina A. (Wrl) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Telde 3 (Spain), clay
11:00Seibold E. (Ger) - Van den Broek I. L. (Ned) 2:011:00Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Feistel G. (Pol) 1:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Hammamet 5 (Tunisia), clay
11:00Helgo M. (Nor) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) 0:211:00Nahimana S. (Bur) - Rocchetti S. (Ita) 2:1
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay
10:00Havlickova L. (Cze) - Wagner S. (Ger) 2:010:00Ricci B. (Ita) - Aksu A. (Tur) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50+H Calvi (France), hard
13:45Snigur D. (Ukr) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) 2:115:50Barthel M. (Ger) - Ryser V. (Sui) 1:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Shenzhen 2 (China), hard
05:05Tararudee L. (Tha) - Wang Q. (Chn) 2:006:45Ren Y. (Chn) - Li Z. (Chn) 2:1
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Chiasso (Switzerland), clay
14:30Bondar A. (Hun) - Boisson L. (Fra) 2:017:00Cengiz B. (Tur) - Riera J. (Arg) 1:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Koper (Slovenia), clay
11:15Fourlis J. (Aus) - Erjavec V. (Slo) 0:212:50Hercog P. (Slo) - Paquet C. (Fra) 2:1
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 11 (Turkey), clay
14:00Barnat J./Lanik T. - Mischker F./Paz J. P. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Azay-le-Rideau (France), hard (indoor)
13:00Harper M./Romano F. - Garcian A./Nagel A. 2:1ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay
21:15Cazacu D. N./Sueoka Y. - Obradovic D./Radjenovic V. 2:023:45Jovic V./Juhas K. - Bozemoj B./Clavel T. 2:1
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 16 (Tunisia), hard
15:00Maginley J./Sheehy J. - Agafonov E./Liaonenka A. 1:2ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Santiago (Chile), clay
18:00Almeida J./Tosetto R. - Bancalari A./Torres Fernandez B. I. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), clay
10:00Lomakin G./Verbin P. - Bakshi A./Schell N. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Hammamet 7 (Tunisia), clay
11:00Lobanov A./Ouakaa A. - De Krom M./Nijboer R. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay
10:10Oradini G./Serafini M. - Potenza L./Ricca G. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 10 (Turkey), clay
16:30Bestetti G./Stagno B. - Sauvant C./Siedliska N. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay
20:00Marinkovic B./Terziyska J. - Bojica S./Herea C. A. 2:020:30Lackova V./Volkova D. - De Koning R./Hageman M. 0:2
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 14 (Tunisia), hard
14:30Tkacheva M./Zhabrailova M. - Vanlangendonck E./Welker E. 2:0ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), hard
09:30Arystanbekova A./Kenzhibayeva S. - Lavino I./Ogata H. 2:0ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Telde 3 (Spain), clay
13:00Van den Broek I. L./Van Emst S. - Di Girolami T./Petretic L. 2:1ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Hammamet 5 (Tunisia), clay
13:30Herazo Gonzalez M./McPhee K. - Struplova J./Zaytseva K. 1:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay
10:00Christofi E./Karatancheva L. - Alvisi E./Urgesi F. 2:0ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Shenzhen 2 (China), hard
09:50Brooks M./Chong E. - Hartono A./Thombare P. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Chiasso (Switzerland), clay
12:10Papamichail D./Waltert S. - Appleton E./Papadakis L. 1:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Koper (Slovenia), clay
16:30Erjavec V./Salkova D. - Sakellaridi S./Zantedeschi A. 2:0Bet on Tennis from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for tennis fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!