Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: LNB - Play Offs
20:30Paris - Cholet -:-SPAIN: ACB - Play Offs
20:30Real Madrid - Gran Canaria -:-TURKEY: Super Lig - Play Offs
17:00Anadolu Efes - Turk Telekom -:-19:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Galatasaray -:-
USA: NBA - Play Offs
4th QuarterNew York Knicks - Indiana Pacers 101:8604:30Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs
18:00Beselidhja - Teuta Durres -:-ARGENTINA: Liga A
4th QuarterRegatas - San Lorenzo 73:594th QuarterUnion De Santa Fe - Comunicaciones Mercedes 79:68
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
19:00Traiskirchen Lions - Oberwart Gunners -:-20:15Klosterneuburg Dukes - Graz UBSC -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs
19:00Al Ahli - Al Manama -:-BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs
15:00Minsk - Grodno -:-BELGIUM: Pro Basketball League - Play Offs
20:00Antwerp Giants - Limburg -:-20:30Oostende - Liege -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
18:00KK Bosna - Mrkonjic Grad -:-20:00Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka -:-
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
01:00Vasco - Bauru 73:76BRAZIL: LBF Women
00:30Sampaio W - Corinthians W 69:63ot01:15Ituano W - Blumenau W 79:71
BULGARIA: NBL - Play Offs
18:00Balkan - Chernomorets -:-CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
13:35Liaoning - Xinjiang -:-COLOMBIA: LBP
00:40Corsarios Cartagena - Cimarrones del Choco 73:514th QuarterBucaros - Caribbean Storm Islands 60:78
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Play Offs
20:00Cibona - Split -:-CYPRUS: Division A - Play Offs
18:00AEK Larnaca - Keravnos -:-EUROPE: ABA League - Play Offs
19:30Crvena zvezda - Partizan -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
17:30BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls -:-FRANCE: Pro B - Play Offs
20:00Orleans - Rouen -:-GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
14:30Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta -:-17:00Gau - Kutaisi -:-
GREECE: Basket League - Play Offs
16:15Olympiacos - AEK Athens -:-19:15Peristeri - Kolossos Rhodes -:-
GREECE: A2 Women - Play Offs
17:30Anorthosis Volou W - Panathlitikos W -:-18:00Panseraikos W - Kavala W -:-
20:30Ionikos W - Dafni W -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Out
18:00KTE-Duna - Kaposvari -:-18:00OSE Lions - Szedeak -:-
INDONESIA: IBL
13:00Bumi Borneo - Satya Wacana -:-15:00Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Pacific Caesar Surabaya -:-
ISRAEL: Super League - Winners stage
18:00Hapoel Holon - Ironi Kiryat Ata -:-20:00Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Offs
18:30Gilboa Galil - Maccabi Rehovot -:-ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Out
20:30Agrigento - Latina -:-20:30Cento - Luiss Roma -:-
20:30Chiusi - Nardo -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Offs
21:00Venezia W - Schio W -:-ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Out
20:00Sanga Milano W - Battipaglia W -:-ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Out
15:30Basket Roma W - Torino Teen W -:-ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Offs
20:30Broni W - Libertas Udine W -:-20:30Roseto W - Alpo VillaFranca W -:-
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Out
20:30Carugate W - Vicenza W -:-KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
16:00Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe -:-KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women - Play Offs
13:45Astana W - Tomiris Almaty W -:-16:00Aktobe W - Turan W -:-
LEBANON: Division 1 - Play Offs
20:45Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut - Al-Riyadi -:-LITHUANIA: LKL - Play Offs
17:00Jonava - Rytas -:-17:50Neptunas - BC Wolves -:-
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
05:00Zonkeys de Tijuana - Frayles de Guasave -:-05:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Rayos de Hermosillo -:-
05:15Halcones de Obregon - Angeles CDMX -:-
05:15Venados de Mazatlan - Pioneros de Los Mochis -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga - Play Offs
17:30Tivat - Studentski Centar -:-NETHERLANDS: DBL - Play Offs
20:00Den Bosch - Donar Groningen -:-20:00Leiden - Zwolle -:-
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Play Offs
20:30Landslake Lions W - Jolly Jumpers W -:-NEW ZEALAND: NBL
09:30Bay Hawks - Franklin Bulls -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs
18:30Pelister - Rabotnicki -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs
16:30Basket Kam W - Vardar W -:-PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup - Play Offs
10:30San Miguel Beermen - Terrafirma Dyip -:-13:30TNT Tropang Giga - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters -:-
POLAND: Basket Liga - Play Offs
17:45Ostrow Wielkopolski - Slask Wroclaw -:-POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs
20:00Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy -:-PUERTO RICO: BSN
02:00Aguada Santeros - Indios de Mayaguez 98:974th QuarterCangrejeros - Piratas de Quebradillas 86:60
02:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Leones De Ponce 101:97
02:00Gigantes de Carolina - San German 93:97
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Out
16:00CSM Focsani - Petrolul Ploiesti -:-SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Play Offs
20:00Sencur - Cedevita Olimpija -:-TAIWAN: P. League+
13:00Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - New Taipei Kings -:-TURKEY: TBL - Play Offs
18:00Gaziantep - Mersin BŞB -:-URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs
02:15Aguada - Nacional 115:101USA: WNBA
01:00Washington Mystics W - New York Liberty W 80:8501:30Connecticut Sun W - Indiana Fever W 92:71
1st QuarterLas Vegas Aces W - Phoenix Mercury W 14:8
1st QuarterSeattle Storm W - Minnesota Lynx W 12:11
VENEZUELA: Superliga
01:00Gladiadores - Llaneros 91:8101:00Guaiqueries - Panteras 68:61
01:00Marinos - Heroes de Falcon 58:59
02:00Broncos - Pioneros 81:87
00:30Frontinos - Toros de Aragua -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for basketball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!