Basketball » 05.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: LNB
16:30Monaco - Cholet -:-19:00Le Mans - Limoges -:-
19:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Portel -:-
ITALY: Lega A
18:15Basket Napoli - Scafati -:-18:15Brescia - Brindisi -:-
18:15Cremona - Olimpia Milano -:-
18:15Pistoia - Varese -:-
18:15Sassari - Reggiana -:-
18:15Treviso - Tortona -:-
18:15Venezia - Pesaro -:-
18:15Virtus Bologna - Trento -:-
SPAIN: ACB
12:30Basket Zaragoza - Manresa -:-12:30Real Madrid - Granada -:-
17:00Barcelona - Gran Canaria -:-
17:00Baskonia - Basquet Girona -:-
17:00Breogan - Tenerife -:-
18:30Unicaja - Murcia -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
12:00Merkezefendi - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-18:30Turk Telekom - Darussafaka -:-
AFRICA: BAL
16:30A.P.R. - Rivers Hoopers -:-19:30Douanes - Monastir -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
01:00Gimnasia - Riachuelo -:-02:00Platense - Regatas -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
05:00Hills Hornets - Canberra -:-06:00BA CoE - Norths Bears -:-
07:30Sutherland Sharks - Manly W. -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
03:00Hills Hornets W - Canberra W -:-04:00BA CoE W - Norths Bears W -:-
05:30Sutherland Sharks W - Manly W. W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
06:00South West Metro Pirates - Rockhampton Rockets -:-07:00Southern District - Brisbane Capitals -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women
04:00South West Metro Pirates W - Rockhampton W -:-05:00Southern District Spartans W - Brisbane Capitals W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
06:00Kilsyth - Geelong -:-07:30Bendigo Braves - Mt Gambier -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
04:00Kilsyth W - Geelong W -:-05:30Bendigo Braves W - Mt. Gambier W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
07:45Sturt Sabres - Eastern Mavericks -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
06:00Sturt Sabres W - Eastern Mavericks W -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
06:00Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Geraldton Buccaneers -:-BRAZIL: CBB
16:00Sorocabana - Blumenau APAB -:-BRAZIL: LBF Women
23:00Blumenau W - Santo Andre W -:-CHILE: LNB
01:00Sportiva Italiana - Espanol Osorno -:-01:15Puente Alto - Las Animas -:-
01:30Catolica - Leones Quilpue -:-
01:45Liceo Pablo Neruda - Puerto Montt -:-
02:00Valdivia - CD Puerto Varas -:-
02:15Ancud - Espanol de Talca -:-
02:30Naviera Ulloa - U. De Concepcion -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
00:00Aleman - Luis Matte Larrain -:-00:00Colo Colo - Boston C. C. -:-
01:15Stadio Italiano - Brisas -:-
02:00Truenos De Talca - Arturo Prat San Felipe -:-
02:30Sergio Ceppi - Quilpue Basquetbol -:-
COLOMBIA: LBP
00:35Motilones del Norte - Titanes de Barranquilla -:-03:05Piratas de Bogota - Cimarrones del Choco -:-
22:05Piratas de Bogota - Cimarrones del Choco -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Play Offs
17:00Dubrava - Zadar -:-19:00Dubrovnik - Split -:-
CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women - Play Offs
17:00Plamen Pozega W - Ragusa Dubrovnik W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
15:00Nymburk - NH Ostrava -:-ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
16:00TAL TECH - Rapla -:-FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Offs
14:30Landes W - Tarbes GB W -:-16:15ESB Villeneuve W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Out
15:30Flammes Carolo W - Landerneau Bretagne W -:-15:30Union Hainaut W - La Roche W -:-
GERMANY: BBL
15:30Basketball Braunschweig - Rostock -:-15:30Syntainics MBC - Ludwigsburg -:-
15:30Vechta - Gottingen -:-
17:00Bayern - Alba Berlin -:-
18:30Bonn - Wurzburg -:-
GERMANY: Pro A - Play Offs
16:30Jena - Frankfurt -:-17:00Kirchheim - Phoenix Hagen -:-
18:00PS Karlsruhe - Giessen -:-
18:30Munster - Trier -:-
GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs
17:00OrangeAcademy - Schwelm -:-ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
20:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W -:-INDONESIA: IBL
09:00Satya Wacana - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta -:-11:00Tangerang Hawks - Satria Muda -:-
13:00Pacific Caesar Surabaya - Hangtuah -:-
15:00RANS PIK - Bumi Borneo -:-
IRAN: Super League - Play Offs
14:30Tabiat - Zob Ahan -:-ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Offs
18:00Basket Torino - Trieste -:-18:00Cantu - Cividale -:-
18:00Forli - Vigevano -:-
18:00Fortitudo Bologna - Treviglio -:-
18:00Udine - JuVi Cremona -:-
ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Out
18:00Cento - Latina -:-20:30Nardo - Agrigento -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Out
18:00Faenza W - Battipaglia W -:-ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Offs
17:30Costa Masnaga W - Trieste W -:-ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Out
18:00Basket Roma W - Ancona W -:-ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Offs
18:00Matelica W - Broni W -:-ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Out
18:00Rovigo W - Carugate W -:-18:00Vicenza W - Libertas Moncalieri W -:-
JAPAN: B.League
07:00Akita - Chiba -:-07:00Gunma - Sendai -:-
07:00Hiroshima D. - Ryukyu -:-
07:00Ibaraki Robots - Utsunomiya Brex -:-
07:00Kyoto - Nagasaki -:-
07:00Osaka - Shimane -:-
07:00Saga - Diamond Dolphins -:-
07:00SeaHorses Mikawa - NeoPhoenix -:-
07:00Sun Rockers Shibuya - Shinshu -:-
07:00Toyama - Nagoya Fighting Eagles -:-
07:00Yokohama - Brave Thunders -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women - Play Offs
14:00Astana W - Turan W -:-LEBANON: Division 1 - Play Offs
15:45Homenetmen Beirut - Al-Riyadi -:-LITHUANIA: LKL
16:20BC Wolves - Zalgiris Kaunas -:-18:30Siauliai - Neptunas -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
17:00Ettelbruck - Amicale Steesel -:-LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
15:00Esch W - Schieren W -:-MEXICO: CIBACOPA
04:00Angeles CDMX - Astros -:-04:15Halcones de Obregon - Pioneros de Los Mochis -:-
05:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Venados de Mazatlan -:-
05:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Zonkeys de Tijuana -:-
05:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Frayles de Guasave -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
05:00Otago Nuggets - Nelson Giants -:-08:30Manawatu Jets - Wellington Saints -:-
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
09:00Magnolia Hotshots - TNT Tropang Giga -:-12:15Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - NLEX Road Warriors -:-
POLAND: Basket Liga - Play Offs
18:00Trefl Sopot - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-20:00Ostrow Wielkopolski - Slask Wroclaw -:-
POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs
18:00Gornik Walbrzych - Starogard Gdanski -:-20:00Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy -:-
PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs
16:00Uniao Sportiva W - Benfica W -:-PUERTO RICO: BSN
02:00Gigantes de Carolina - Mets de Guaynabo -:-02:00Indios de Mayaguez - Aguada Santeros -:-
02:00Vaqueros de Bayamon - San German -:-
00:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Piratas de Quebradillas -:-
00:00Criollos de Caguas - Leones De Ponce -:-
00:00Osos de Manati - Cangrejeros -:-
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
17:00Khimki M. - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs
11:00Suwon KT - KCC Egis -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
12:00Clavijo - Ourense -:-18:00Leyma Coruna - Castello -:-
18:30Estudiantes - Melilla -:-
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Moron - Zornotza ST -:-17:45Prat Joventut - Albacete -:-
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women - Play Offs
18:00Perfumerias Avenida W - Uni Girona W -:-18:30Valencia W - Zaragoza W -:-
TAIWAN: SBL - Play Offs
11:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Taiwan Beer -:-TAIWAN: P. League+
08:30Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - Taoyuan Pauian Pilots -:-11:00Fubon Braves - Formosa Dreamers -:-
TAIWAN: T1 League - Play Offs
08:00Taiwan Beer Leopards - Kaohsiung Aquas -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women - Play Offs
09:00Cathay Life W - Taiyuan W -:-TURKEY: TBL - Play Offs
15:00Gaziantep - Cayirova -:-TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
14:30Ayos Spor - CO Basket -:-UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women - Play Offs
13:00Caledonia Gladiators W - Durham Palatinates W -:-13:00Sheffield Hatters W - Newcastle Eagles W -:-
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs
02:15Hebraica y Macabi - Defensor -:-VENEZUELA: Superliga
23:30Piratas de La Guaira - Diablos -:-23:30Toros de Aragua - Frontinos -:-
00:00Cocodrilos - Marinos -:-
00:00Gaiteros del Zulia - Centauros -:-
00:00Panteras - Guaiqueries -:-
00:00Trotamundos - Pioneros -:-
01:00Llaneros - Brillantes -:-
00:00Broncos - Spartans -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for basketball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!