REFRESH

Basketball » Yesterday » All Games

FRANCE: LNB - Play Offs

18:00Paris - Lyon-Villeurbanne 85:89
19:00Monaco - JL Bourg 73:83

ITALY: Lega A - Play Offs

20:45Olimpia Milano - Brescia 95:89

SPAIN: ACB - Play Offs

20:45Valencia - Murcia 77:84

USA: NBA - Play Offs

02:30Minnesota Timberwolves - Dallas Mavericks 108:109

AFRICA: BAL - Qualification - Play Offs

14:30Petro Atletico - Monastir 67:70
17:30Rivers Hoopers - Douanes 57:63

ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs

18:00Teuta Durres - Beselidhja 67:105

ASIA: WASL

14:00Kuwait SC - Tamil Nadu 100:76
17:00Shahrdari Gorgan - Kazma 93:79
20:00Al Manama - Sagesse Beirut 82:95

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East

07:00BA CoE - Central Coast Crusaders 96:89
09:00Manly W. - Norths Bears 83:82
11:00Hornsby S. - Hills Hornets 81:89
11:00Illawarra Hawks - Bankstown Bruins 90:79
11:00Maitland M. - Sydney Comets 100:78
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Newcastle Falcons 74:67
11:30Albury-Wodonga Bandits - Penrith P. 86:71
12:00Inner West Bulls - Canberra 78:80

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women

05:00BA CoE W - Central Coast W 66:88
07:00Manly W. W - Norths Bears W 52:68
09:00Hornsby S. W - Hills Hornets W 91:81
09:00Illawarra Hawks W - Bankstown Bruins W 74:69
09:00Maitland Mustangs W - Sydney Comets W 55:71
09:00Sutherland Sharks W - Newcastle Falcons W 83:93
09:30Albury W - Penrith P. W 99:76
10:00Inner West Bulls W - Canberra W 51:98

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North

11:00Brisbane Capitals - Sunshine Coast Phoenix 101:92
11:00Gold Coast Rollers - Mackay Meteors 98:103
11:00Ipswich Force - South West Metro Pirates 96:104
11:00Northside Wizards - Southern District 87:105
12:30Cairns Marlins - Logan Thunder 82:106
12:30Darwin Salties - Rockhampton Rockets 111:113

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women

09:00Brisbane Capitals W - Sunshine Coast Phoenix W 81:61
09:00Gold Coast Rollers W - Mackay Meteorettes W 75:95
09:00Ipswich Force W - South West Metro Pirates W 105:102ot
09:00Northside Wizards W - Southern District Spartans W 104:95
10:30Cairns W - Logan Thunder W 74:100
10:30Darwin Salties W - Rockhampton W 101:73

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South

11:00Bendigo Braves - Diamond Valley 98:85
11:00Geelong - NW Tasmania 81:89
11:30Ballarat - Knox 89:86ot
11:30Casey Cavaliers - Hobart Chargers 98:99ot
11:30Frankston - Sandringham Sabres 81:100
11:30Nunawading - Melbourne Tigers 78:84
12:00Dandenong - Ringwood 96:88
12:00Keilor Thunder - Kilsyth 76:65

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women

09:00Bendigo Braves W - Diamond Valley W 105:92
09:00Geelong W - Launceston W 88:70
09:30Ballarat W - Knox W 62:110
09:30Casey Cavaliers W - Hobart Chargers W 74:90
09:30Frankston W - Sandringham W 60:75
09:30Nunawading W - Melbourne Tigers W 87:94ot
10:00Dandenong Rangers W - Ringwood W 72:80
10:00Keilor Thunder W - Kilsyth W 94:59

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central

11:00South Adelaide Panthers - West Adelaide Bearcats 59:56
12:45Eastern Mavericks - Forestville Eagles 79:102
12:45Sturt Sabres - North Adelaide Rockets 98:58
12:45Woodville Warriors - Southern Tigers 81:67

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women

11:00Eastern Mavericks W - Forestville Eagles W 49:64
11:00Sturt Sabres W - North Adelaide Rockets W 56:78
11:00Woodville Warriors W - Southern Tigers W 78:86
12:45South Adelaide Panthers W - West Adelaide Bearcats W 77:71

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West

13:00Beeliar Boodjar - Geraldton Buccaneers 86:100
13:00Mandurah Magic - Perth Redbacks 109:98
13:00Warwick Senators - Joondalup Wolves 101:108
13:00Willetton Tigers - Rockingham Flames 115:80
14:00Goldfields Giants - Lakeside Lightning 115:109ot
14:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - South West Slammers 72:84

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women

11:00Mandurah Magic W - Perth Redbacks W 72:90
11:00Warwick Senators W - Joondalup Wolves W 88:67
11:00Willetton Tigers W - Rockingham Flames W 80:83ot
12:00Goldfields Giants W - Lakeside Lightning W 68:98
12:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - South West Slammers W 94:67

BOLIVIA: Libobasquet

01:00Kinwa - Pichincha Potosi 83:95ot

BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs

22:10Franca - Minas 91:93ot

BRAZIL: CBB - Play Offs

00:00Praia Clube - Blumenau APAB 86:71
00:30Osasco - Tatui 87:81
22:00Praia Clube - Blumenau APAB 69:71

BRAZIL: LBF Women

00:00Blumenau W - Sodie Mesquita W 67:57
02:00Sao Jose W - Santo Andre W 30:57
22:00Ituano W - Ponta Grossa W 76:73

BULGARIA: NBL - Play Offs

18:00Rilski Sportist - Balkan 102:97

CANADA: CEBL

01:30Brampton Honey Badgers - Niagara River 74:67
02:30Winnipeg Sea Bears - Scarborough Shooting Stars 109:106

CHILE: LNB - Play Offs

02:30U. De Concepcion - Valdivia 85:70

CHILE: LNB 2

21:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Arturo Prat San Felipe 81:93
00:30Arabe Valparaiso - Truenos De Talca 43:57

COLOMBIA: LBP

01:30Toros del Valle - Motilones del Norte 85:94
03:30Caribbean Storm Islands - Corsarios Cartagena 86:79

ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs

16:00Rapla - Parnu 82:66
18:00Tartu Ulikool - BC Kalev/Cramo 61:82

FRANCE: Pro B - Play Offs

20:00La Rochelle - Rouen 73:70
20:30Vichy - Boulazac 91:74

FRANCE: Espoirs U21 - Play Offs

17:00Monaco U21 - Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 86:74
20:00Nancy U21 - JL Bourg U21 62:71

INDONESIA: IBL

09:00Rajawali Medan - Prawira Bandung 65:95
11:00Dewa United - Bumi Borneo 93:70
13:00Tangerang Hawks - Pelita Jaya 68:72
15:00Satria Muda - RANS PIK 96:67

ISRAEL: Super League - Winners stage

20:20Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 82:71

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Offs

18:00Scrivia W - Valdarno W 81:59

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Offs

20:30Libertas Udine W - Alpo VillaFranca W 75:85

JAPAN: B.League - Play Offs

05:00Ryukyu - Hiroshima D. 74:62

MEXICO: CIBACOPA - Play Offs

04:15Angeles CDMX - Venados de Mazatlan 92:91
04:15Astros - Pioneros de Los Mochis 101:105
05:00Zonkeys de Tijuana - Ostioneros de Guaymas 66:78
05:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Halcones de Obregon 73:82

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Play Offs

19:30Landslake Lions W - Grasshoppers W 86:77

NEW ZEALAND: NBL

06:00Southland Sharks - Otago Nuggets 99:81
09:30Wellington Saints - Canterbury Rams 84:107

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs

18:30Pelister - MZT Skopje 67:78

PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura

02:00Olimpia Kings - Felix Perez Cardozo 80:73

POLAND: Basket Liga - Play Offs

15:00Slask Wroclaw - Trefl Sopot 76:70

POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs

18:00Bydgoszcz - Gornik Walbrzych 74:86

PUERTO RICO: BSN

02:00Cangrejeros - Criollos de Caguas 103:97
02:00San German - Vaqueros de Bayamon 95:73

RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs

12:00Zenit Petersburg - Lokomotiv Kuban 79:77

SINGAPORE: NBL

06:00PostponedTungsan - Adroit -:-
07:30PostponedNanyang - Police -:-
09:00PostponedTagawa - Eng Tat Hornets -:-
10:30PostponedSBA - Tong Whye -:-
12:00PostponedChong Ghee - SG Basketball -:-
13:30PostponedXin Hua - Siglap -:-

TAIWAN: P. League+ - Play Offs

11:00Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers 102:118

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs

00:00Defensor - Penarol 61:80
02:30Nacional - Aguada 82:97

USA: WNBA

04:00Los Angeles Sparks W - Indiana Fever W 73:78
19:00Minnesota Lynx W - New York Liberty W 84:67

VENEZUELA: Superliga

00:45Diablos - Piratas de La Guaira 70:82
01:00Brillantes - Llaneros 75:61
01:30Trotamundos - Gladiadores 97:85

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for basketball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!