Soccer » 25.03.2024 » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:30Paradou - Ben Aknoun 0:015:30Saoura - MC Alger 0:1
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
23:00Greenbay Hoppers - Grenades 3:701:00Swetes - All Saints Utd. 1:9
23:00Willikies - John Hughes 0:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:00Chacarita Juniors - San Martin T. 1:020:00Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:0
23:00Ferro - All Boys 2:2
00:30Club A. Guemes - Racing Cordoba 0:1
00:50Atletico Atlanta - Nueva Chicago 0:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:30Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:30Acassuso - San Martin Burzaco 1:019:30Fenix - Liniers 2:1
19:30Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Armenio 1:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:30Juventud de Bernal - Atletico Pilar 1:3ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
21:15Godoy Cruz - San Martin S.J. 1:0pen23:30Platense - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0pen
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
19:00Banfield W - River Plate W 0:1ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
23:00Santa Fe - Jong Aruba 1:001:00Caravel - Sport Boys 3:2
00:00Real Koyari - La Fama 1:6
BARBADOS: Premier League
23:00Weymouth Wales - Brittons Hill 2:101:30UWI Blackbirds - Paradise SC 2:1
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Oostende U21 - RFC Liege U21 5:0BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
23:30Atletico GO - Goiania 3:1BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
23:30Ipatinga - Patrocinense 3:0BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
23:00Juazeirense - River-PI 4:123:00Nautico - CRB 1:1
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:30Campo Mourao U20 - Arapongas U20 4:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Bragantino W - Atletico-MG W 2:100:00Flamengo W - Corinthians W 2:3
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00Yong Sports Academy - Gazelle 1:016:00Stade Renard - Cotonsport 1:1
CHILE: Primera Division
23:00U. De Chile - Cobresal 2:2CHILE: Primera B
00:30Limache - U. De Concepcion 0:1CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00D. Concepcion - Dep. Linares 2:1CHINA: Jia League
12:30Foshan Nanshi - Guangzhou FC 1:1COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:10Atl. Nacional - Dep. Pasto 1:002:20Aguilas - Santa Fe 1:1
22:00Once Caldas - Alianza 1:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:00U. Magdalena - Leones 2:300:00Orsomarso - Inter Palmira 4:2
00:30Boca Juniors - Atletico F.C. 0:1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
21:00Consultants Desamparados - Cariari Pococi 3:122:00Jaco - Carmelita 2:2
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00PostponedBarcelona SC - LDU Quito -:-00:00Ind. del Valle - Aucas 1:1
22:30Delfin - Libertad 1:1
ENGLAND: National League South
20:45PostponedTaunton - Slough -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Wigan U21 - Swansea U21 2:1EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification
19:30Moldova U21 - Netherlands U21 0:3EUROPE: Elite League U20
14:00PostponedItaly U20 - Norway U20 -:-FRANCE: National
21:00Versailles - Niort 1:1GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Aschaffenburg - Bayreuth 1:0GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
19:30Eintracht Frankfurt W - Werder Bremen W 2:0GHANA: Premier League
16:00Heart of Lions - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:216:00Real Tamale - Accra Lions 1:0
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
14:00Ilioupoli - Athens Kallithea 0:4ICELAND: League Cup
15:00Grotta - Vestri 3:0ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
19:00Valur W - Stjarnan W 4:0IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Bray - Longford 1:1ISRAEL: Leumit League
18:00H. Akko - Maccabi Jaffa 4:118:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0
18:00Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 4:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
20:30Crotone - Casertana 0:0JAMAICA: Premier League
23:30Montego Bay - Molynes 2:123:00Humble Lions - Lime Hall Academy 6:0
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
02:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya 0:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Apodaca - Orgullo Reynosa 2:023:00Saltillo - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:2
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:00Necaxa W - Juarez W 1:4MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Widad Temara - RAC Casablanca 0:123:00USM Oujda - FUS Rabat 3:1aet
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Shooting 2:1NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A - Play Offs
23:00Jamaica - Panama 1:002:15USA - Mexico 2:0
NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL
15:30Valerenga U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19 4:3PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
00:15Plaza Amador - UMECIT 3:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15Kallon - Wilberforce Strikers 1:1SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:00Triglav - Grosuplje 0:1SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
22:00Brazil U17 W - Ecuador U17 W 4:000:30Paraguay U17 W - Colombia U17 W 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
11:00Changnyeong W - Boeun Sangmu W 1:011:00Gyeongju W - Hwacheon W 0:0
11:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Sejong Sportstoto W 2:1
11:00Seoul W - Suwon FC W 1:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Albacete - Ferrol 1:1USA: USL Championship
23:00Monterey Bay - Rhode Island 2:2USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00St. Louis City 2 - North Texas 1:2pen03:00Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Rapids 2 4:2
USA: NWSL Women
00:00Portland Thorns W - Gotham W 0:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:30Inter de Barinas - Dep. Tachira 1:122:00Angostura - Puerto Cabello 1:0
WALES: Cymru South
20:30PostponedGoytre Utd - Llantwit Major -:-WALES: Cymru North
21:00Llanidloes - Ruthin 1:3WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Guatemala - Venezuela 0:001:30Belize - Puerto Rico 3:0
10:30Central Africa - Papua New Guinea 4:0
10:45Germany U18 - Czech Republic U18 1:4
11:00Burundi - Botswana 0:0
11:15Japan U23 - Ukraine Ol. 2:0
12:00Belgium U18 - Wales U18 0:1
12:00Germany U16 - Italy U16 5:0
13:00Crvena zvezda U18 - Russia U17 5:1
13:00Netherlands U18 - England U18 1:2
14:00Madagascar - Rwanda 0:2
14:00Tanzania - Mongolia 3:0
14:00Tunisia U17 - Morocco U17 1:2
14:30Indonesia U20 - China U20 1:1
15:00France U20 - Germany U20 4:4
15:00Malaysia U23 - India U23 1:1
16:15Sri Lanka - Bhutan 2:0
17:00Azerbaijan - Bulgaria 1:1
18:00Cyprus - Serbia 0:1
18:00Montenegro - North Macedonia 1:0
19:00Malta U21 - Slovakia U21 1:4
19:00Sweden - Albania 1:0
20:00Cape Verde - Equatorial Guinea 1:0
20:00Guinea - Bermuda 5:1
20:00Kuwait U19 - Oman U19 0:1
20:30Gabon - Congo 1:1
21:00Jordan U20 - Japan U19 2:0
21:05France U23 - USA U23 2:2
22:00Bolivia - Andorra 1:0
22:00Comoros - Angola 0:0
22:00Tunisia U20 - Egypt U20 1:1
23:00Guinea Bissau - Sudan 2:1
23:00Morocco U16 - Nigeria U16 3:5
WORLD: Club Friendly
00:30Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) - Atlas (Mex) 0:013:00Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Molde (Nor) 3:5
15:00Udinese (Ita) - Padova (Ita) 2:3
16:00Sogndal (Nor) - Brann (Nor) 1:2
18:00Landskrona (Swe) - Eskilsminne (Swe) 1:1
WORLD: Friendly International Women
16:00Mexico U16 W - Sweden U16 W 1:118:00France U16 W - Netherlands U16 W 2:2
18:00Portugal U16 W - Japan U16 W 0:1
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!