REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

TEAMS - WOMEN: Champions League (Europe) - Play Offs

19:30Etival W - Tarnobrzeg W -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

08:30Shim J. (Bra) - Fruchart B. (Fra) -:-
09:05Happek S. (Ger) - Vos E. (Chi) -:-
09:40Nogami M. (Jpn) - Vos E. (Chi) -:-
09:40CancelledValuch A. (Svk) - Loeffler J. (Ger) -:-
10:15Landreau A. (Fra) - Happek S. (Ger) -:-
10:50Shim J. (Bra) - Nogami M. (Jpn) -:-
11:25Valuch A. (Svk) - Fruchart B. (Fra) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Herna M. (Cze) - Mista O. (Cze) 2:3
23:00Klement M. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) 3:2
23:00Tazler J. (Cze) - Janata T. (Cze) 3:1
23:05Urbaniec R. (Svk) - Holub M. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Kacirek D. (Cze) - Stanek V. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Necas M. (Cze) - Svoboda V. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Prokupek J. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Svacha O. (Cze) - Bittner M. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Vrtal O. (Cze) - Pagac Z. (Cze) 3:1
00:00Kadavy S. (Cze) - Bresky J. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Trojan F. (Cze) - Kubat V. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Hlawatschke A. (Pol) - Sochor M. (Cze) 2:3
00:30Pleskot J. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) 1:3
01:00Bresky J. (Cze) - Klement M. (Cze) 0:3
01:00Kubat V. (Cze) - Vrabec M. (Cze) 1:3
01:30Kadavy S. (Cze) - Hlawatschke A. (Pol) 3:0
01:30Trojan F. (Cze) - Pleskot J. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Klement M. (Cze) - Sochor M. (Cze) 2:3
02:00Vrabec M. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) 3:0
02:30Bresky J. (Cze) - Hlawatschke A. (Pol) 1:3
02:30Kubat V. (Cze) - Pleskot J. (Cze) 0:3
Set 3Potensky J. (Cze) - Trojan F. (Cze) 2:0
Set 3Sochor M. (Cze) - Kadavy S. (Cze) 0:2
03:30Hlawatschke A. (Pol) - Klement M. (Cze) -:-
03:30Pleskot J. (Cze) - Vrabec M. (Cze) -:-
04:00Potensky J. (Cze) - Kubat V. (Cze) -:-
04:00Sochor M. (Cze) - Bresky J. (Cze) -:-
04:30Klement M. (Cze) - Kadavy S. (Cze) -:-
04:30Vrabec M. (Cze) - Trojan F. (Cze) -:-
08:00Cerny J. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) -:-
08:00Just F. (Cze) - Varnuska T. (Cze) -:-
08:00Krenek T. (Cze) - Raska M. (Cze) -:-
08:00Vyboch J. (Cze) - Kepka J. (Cze) -:-
08:30Branny D. (Cze) - Chlad P. (Cze) -:-
08:30Pesek K. (Cze) - Fuchs J. (Cze) -:-
08:30Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Cermak V. (Cze) -:-
08:30Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Kepka J. (Cze) - Pesek K. (Cze) -:-
09:00Raska M. (Cze) - Branny D. (Cze) -:-
09:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Varnuska T. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) -:-
09:30Cermak V. (Cze) - Just F. (Cze) -:-
09:30Chlad P. (Cze) - Krenek T. (Cze) -:-
09:30Fuchs J. (Cze) - Vyboch J. (Cze) -:-
09:30Louda J. (Cze) - Cerny J. (Cze) -:-
10:00Cerny J. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) -:-
10:00Just F. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) -:-
10:00Krenek T. (Cze) - Branny D. (Cze) -:-
10:00Vyboch J. (Cze) - Pesek K. (Cze) -:-
10:30Kepka J. (Cze) - Fuchs J. (Cze) -:-
10:30Raska M. (Cze) - Chlad P. (Cze) -:-
10:30Regner Mic. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
10:30Varnuska T. (Cze) - Cermak V. (Cze) -:-
12:00Dorazka J. (Cze) - Lzicar O. (Cze) -:-
12:00Longin M. (Cze) - Kulhanek P. (Cze) -:-
12:00Mecl J. (Cze) - Bayer A. (Cze) -:-
12:00Motak J. (Cze) - Toth J. (Cze) -:-
12:30Cerny J. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) -:-
12:30Novotny J. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) -:-
12:30Suta T. (Cze) - Kanak A. (Cze) -:-
12:30Wejwoda P. (Cze) - Hromadka P. (Svk) -:-
13:00Bayer A. (Cze) - Cerny J. (Cze) -:-
13:00Kulhanek P. (Cze) - Novotny J. (Cze) -:-
13:00Lzicar O. (Cze) - Wejwoda P. (Cze) -:-
13:00Toth J. (Cze) - Suta T. (Cze) -:-
13:30Hromadka P. (Svk) - Dorazka J. (Cze) -:-
13:30Kanak A. (Cze) - Motak J. (Cze) -:-
13:30Kolar M. (Cze) - Longin M. (Cze) -:-
13:30Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Mecl J. (Cze) -:-
14:00Dorazka J. (Cze) - Wejwoda P. (Cze) -:-
14:00Longin M. (Cze) - Novotny J. (Cze) -:-
14:00Mecl J. (Cze) - Cerny J. (Cze) -:-
14:00Motak J. (Cze) - Suta T. (Cze) -:-
14:30Bayer A. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) -:-
14:30Kulhanek P. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) -:-
14:30Lzicar O. (Cze) - Hromadka P. (Svk) -:-
14:30Toth J. (Cze) - Kanak A. (Cze) -:-
16:00Fabini M. (Cze) - Postelt T. (Cze) -:-
16:00Hiblbauer J. (Cze) - Capek M. (Cze) -:-
16:00Nesnera J. (Cze) - Jezek M. (Cze) -:-
16:00Przybyla J. (Cze) - Macura R. (Cze) -:-
16:30Baros K. (Cze) - Przeczek K. (Cze) -:-
16:30Jaros R. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) -:-
16:30Koubek V. (Cze) - Kanera J. (Cze) -:-
16:30Zahradka M. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Capek M. (Cze) - Jaros R. (Cze) -:-
17:00Jezek M. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) -:-
17:00Macura R. (Cze) - Baros K. (Cze) -:-
17:00Postelt T. (Cze) - Koubek V. (Cze) -:-
17:30Kanera J. (Cze) - Fabini M. (Cze) -:-
17:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Nesnera J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Krejci A. (Cze) - Hiblbauer J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Przeczek K. (Cze) - Przybyla J. (Cze) -:-
18:00Fabini M. (Cze) - Koubek V. (Cze) -:-
18:00Hiblbauer J. (Cze) - Jaros R. (Cze) -:-
18:00Nesnera J. (Cze) - Zahradka M. (Cze) -:-
18:00Przybyla J. (Cze) - Baros K. (Cze) -:-
18:30Capek M. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) -:-
18:30Jezek M. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Macura R. (Cze) - Przeczek K. (Cze) -:-
18:30Postelt T. (Cze) - Kanera J. (Cze) -:-
20:00Boruvka L. (Cze) - Bilek Z. (Cze) -:-
20:00Turek T. (Cze) - Brazda A. (Cze) -:-
20:00Volhejn J. (Cze) - Jirek J. (Cze) -:-
20:00Zaskodny M. (Cze) - Herold J. (Cze) -:-
20:30Boruvka J. (Cze) - Fabini M. (Cze) -:-
20:30Filip K. (Cze) - Zivny P. (Cze) -:-
20:30Moravec B. (Cze) - Zika T. (Cze) -:-
20:30Rose R. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Bilek Z. (Cze) - Boruvka J. (Cze) -:-
21:00Brazda A. (Cze) - Rose R. (Cze) -:-
21:00Herold J. (Cze) - Moravec B. (Cze) -:-
21:00Jirek J. (Cze) - Filip K. (Cze) -:-
21:30Fabini M. (Cze) - Boruvka L. (Cze) -:-
21:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Turek T. (Cze) -:-
21:30Zika T. (Cze) - Zaskodny M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Zivny P. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) -:-
22:00Boruvka L. (Cze) - Boruvka J. (Cze) -:-
22:00Turek T. (Cze) - Rose R. (Cze) -:-
22:00Volhejn J. (Cze) - Filip K. (Cze) -:-
22:00Zaskodny M. (Cze) - Moravec B. (Cze) -:-
22:30Brazda A. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Herold J. (Cze) - Zika T. (Cze) -:-
22:30Jirek J. (Cze) - Zivny P. (Cze) -:-
00:00Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Picek P. (Cze) -:-
00:00Sobisek M. (Cze) - Zatecka L. (Cze) -:-
00:30Kucirek O. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) -:-
00:30Sucharda J. (Cze) - Kuzma D. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Dyrl V. (Mda) - Iasciuc V. (Mda) 0:3
23:00Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:05Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 0:3
23:20Rulc L. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) 2:3
23:25Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Belibov D. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) 2:3
23:30Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 3:1
23:35Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 2:3
23:45Pisa R. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) 3:0
23:55Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
00:00Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:2
00:05Dyrl V. (Mda) - Belibov D. (Mda) 0:3
00:05Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) 0:3
00:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Grubr V. (Cze) 3:1
00:25Lobas V. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:2
00:30Bindas O. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Iasciuc V. (Mda) - Kovik Y. (Mda) 3:2
00:35Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Pisa R. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) 3:1
00:55Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:05Kim D. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 3:1
01:10Iasciuc V. (Mda) - Dyrl V. (Mda) 3:1
01:15Malecek O. (Cze) - Grubr V. (Cze) 0:3
01:25Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 3:0
01:30Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 2:3
01:35Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:40Kovik Y. (Mda) - Belibov D. (Mda) 2:3
01:45Malecek O. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) 2:3
01:55Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:00Bindas O. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:2
02:05Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) 3:1
02:10Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Mitul T. (Ukr) 3:0
02:15Grubr V. (Cze) - Pisa R. (Cze) 0:3
02:25Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 1:3
02:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 2:3
02:35Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 4Lobas V. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 1:2
Set 2Bindas O. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 3Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 2Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 0:1
03:25Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Mitul T. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) -:-
03:35Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Melashenko O. (Ukr) -:-
03:55Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
04:05Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
04:25Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
04:30Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Mitul T. (Ukr) -:-
04:30Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) -:-
04:35Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
04:55Diachenko M. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) -:-
05:05Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
05:25Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) -:-
05:35Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
05:55Lobas V. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
06:05Kim D. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) -:-
06:25Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) -:-
06:25Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
06:35Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Pavelka J. (Cze) - Puk J. (Cze) -:-
06:55Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Hlaholev M. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Lyman O. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Matviichuk V. (Ukr) - Honcharenko S. (Ukr) -:-
07:05Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
07:05Stopin O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
07:15Obraz M. (Cze) - Vorel M. (Cze) -:-
07:25Nikolenko A. (Ukr) - Gil O. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Hyriavyi V. (Ukr) - Antikuz M. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Maliuk S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
07:35Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) -:-
07:35Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Pavelka J. (Cze) - Vorel M. (Cze) -:-
07:55Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Hlaholev M. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Matviichuk V. (Ukr) - Antikuz M. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Bryzhevatyi O. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Obraz M. (Cze) - Puk J. (Cze) -:-
08:25Gil O. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Hyriavyi V. (Ukr) - Honcharenko S. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Stopin O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
08:45Pavelka J. (Cze) - Obraz M. (Cze) -:-
08:55Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Nikolenko A. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Lyman O. (Ukr) - Maliuk S. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Matviichuk V. (Ukr) - Hyriavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
09:15Vorel M. (Cze) - Puk J. (Cze) -:-
09:25Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Gil O. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Antikuz M. (Ukr) - Honcharenko S. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Bryzhevatyi O. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Nikolenko A. (Ukr) - Hlaholev M. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Hyriavyi V. (Ukr) - Matviichuk V. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Maliuk S. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Stopin O. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Honcharenko S. (Ukr) - Antikuz M. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Lyman O. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Bryzhevatyi O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Navedla M. (Cze) - Mezera M. (Cze) -:-
10:55Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Nikolenko A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Honcharenko S. (Ukr) - Hyriavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Maliuk S. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Skulina D. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) -:-
11:25Treshchetka M. (Ukr) - Gil O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Antikuz M. (Ukr) - Matviichuk V. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Lyman O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Stopin O. (Ukr) - Bryzhevatyi O. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Navedla M. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) -:-
11:55Hlaholev M. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Honcharenko S. (Ukr) - Matviichuk V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Skulina D. (Cze) - Mezera M. (Cze) -:-
12:25Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Treshchetka M. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Antikuz M. (Ukr) - Hyriavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Semenets S. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Navedla M. (Cze) - Skulina D. (Cze) -:-
12:55Nikolenko A. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Maliuk S. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Stopin O. (Ukr) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Mukhin V. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Drbohlav M. (Cze) - Mezera M. (Cze) -:-
13:25Gil O. (Ukr) - Hlaholev M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Bryzhevatyi O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Smyk V. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Prus S. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Horokh R. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Bulat P. (Ukr) - Boico E. (Mda) -:-
14:00Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Datsenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Dubchak I. (Mda) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) -:-
14:30Yurkov D. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Tur A. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Tymofeev O. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Provaznik P. (Cze) - Priklopil J. (Cze) -:-
14:55Parahailo Y. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Bulat P. (Ukr) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) -:-
15:00Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Tur A. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Melnik V. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Rak S. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) -:-
15:10Mukhin V. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Drabek M. (Cze) -:-
15:25Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Prus S. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Dubchak I. (Mda) - Boico E. (Mda) -:-
15:30Yurkov D. (Ukr) - Horokh R. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Datsenko A. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Krutko O. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Provaznik P. (Cze) - Drabek M. (Cze) -:-
15:55Serhyenko R. (Rus) - Husiev V. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Slozka M. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Yurkov D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Bulat P. (Ukr) - Dubchak I. (Mda) -:-
16:00Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Zhurba A. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Smyk V. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Priklopil J. (Cze) -:-
16:25Hainiuk V. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Bambuleac C. (Mda) - Boico E. (Mda) -:-
16:30Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Horokh R. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Tur A. (Ukr) - Datsenko A. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Mukhin V. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Provaznik P. (Cze) - Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) -:-
16:50Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Prus S. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Yurkov D. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Zhurba A. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Melnik V. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Drabek M. (Cze) - Priklopil J. (Cze) -:-
17:20Yurkov A. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Parahailo Y. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Reva Y. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Tur A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Horokh R. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Rak S. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Mukhin V. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Seluchenko O. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Serhyenko R. (Rus) - Hainiuk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Zhurba A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Horokh R. (Ukr) - Yurkov D. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Pashkevich R. (Ukr) - Kovik I. (Mda) -:-
18:05Krutko O. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Prus S. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Mischenko S. (Mda) - Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Tur A. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Melnik V. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Mezera O. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) -:-
18:50Borysiuk O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Hainiuk V. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Horokh R. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Pashkevich R. (Ukr) - Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Smyk V. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Hucko T. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) -:-
19:20Yurkov A. (Ukr) - Seluchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Serhyenko R. (Rus) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Mischenko S. (Mda) - Kovik I. (Mda) -:-
19:30Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Yurkov D. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Tur A. (Ukr) - Zhurba A. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Melnik V. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Tymofeev O. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Mezera O. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) -:-
19:50Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Hainiuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Prus S. (Ukr) - Hudyma O. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Pashkevich R. (Ukr) - Mischenko S. (Mda) -:-
20:05Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Masko Y. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Hucko T. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) -:-
20:20Seluchenko O. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Parahailo Y. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Serhyenko R. (Rus) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) - Kovik I. (Mda) -:-
20:35Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Melnik V. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Rak S. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Mezera O. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) -:-
20:50Yurkov A. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Husiev V. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Slozka M. (Ukr) - Syniavskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Krutko O. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Hala P. (Cze) - Honemann V. (Cze) -:-
21:20Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Seluchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
21:35Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Yurkov A. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Hainiuk V. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Barancean S. (Mda) -:-
22:00Napirko O. (Ukr) - Kaidakov V. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Gudimenko E. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Reva Y. (Ukr) - Husiev V. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Baranov M. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Ursu S. (Mda) - Bodac A. (Mda) -:-
22:45Heinzl L. (Cze) - Grubr V. (Cze) -:-
22:50Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Bodac A. (Mda) -:-
23:00Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Panasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Pisa R. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) -:-
23:20Seluchenko O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Napirko O. (Ukr) - Baranov M. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Ursu S. (Mda) - Barancean S. (Mda) -:-
23:35Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Heinzl L. (Cze) - Liska T. (Cze) -:-
23:50Borysiuk O. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Ursu S. (Mda) -:-
00:00Nakliutskyi A. (Ukr) - Kaidakov V. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Pisa R. (Cze) - Grubr V. (Cze) -:-
00:25Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Bodac A. (Mda) - Barancean S. (Mda) -:-
00:30Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Heinzl L. (Cze) - Pisa R. (Cze) -:-
00:55Plakushchyi P. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:00Witkowski T. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 1:3
23:10Dlask M. (Cze) - Kral A. (Cze) 0:3
23:20Vyskocil Z. (Cze) - Dusek Z. (Cze) 3:0
23:25Kosacky A. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) 1:3
23:40Eibich J. (Cze) - Dlask M. (Cze) 3:0
23:40Kos P. (Pol) - Skorupa J. (Pol) 3:0
23:50Dohnal J. (Cze) - Lafek D. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Dolezal M. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) 3:2
00:10Kral A. (Cze) - Brynych J. (Cze) 2:3
00:10Witkowski T. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 2:3
00:30Hendrych J. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) 1:3
00:40Guzy K. (Pol) - Marszal W. (Pol) 3:1
00:40Song D. (Usa) - Lu L. (Usa) 1:3
01:00Bulzak J. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) 3:2
01:05Lu L. (Usa) - Mahmudov B. (Usa) 2:3
01:30Kurzak B. (Pol) - Misztal A. (Pol) 3:0
01:35Song D. (Usa) - Mahmudov B. (Usa) 3:2
02:00Morawski P. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) 3:0
02:05Majmudar A. (Usa) - Lu L. (Usa) 1:3
02:30Bulzak J. (Pol) - Kurzak B. (Pol) 1:3
02:35Song D. (Usa) - Majmudar A. (Usa) 3:2
Set 3Morawski P. (Pol) - Misztal A. (Pol) 2:0
Set 2Mahmudov B. (Usa) - Majmudar A. (Usa) 0:1
03:30Kurzak B. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) -:-
04:00Morawski P. (Pol) - Kurzak B. (Pol) -:-
04:30Bulzak J. (Pol) - Misztal A. (Pol) -:-
05:00Morawski P. (Pol) - Bulzak J. (Pol) -:-
05:30Misztal A. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) -:-
07:00Kociuba F. (Pol) - Gdula A. (Pol) -:-
07:30Lysakowski M. (Pol) - Warpas B. (Pol) -:-
08:00Kukawka M. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) -:-
08:05Molka B. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) -:-
08:10Rocamora P. (Esp) - Cayuela J. (Esp) -:-
08:20Libovicky P. (Cze) - Novak M. (Cze) -:-
08:30Kociuba F. (Pol) - Warpas B. (Pol) -:-
08:35Stapor R. (Pol) - Wloszek S. (Pol) -:-
08:40Sabio R. (Esp) - Rodriguez G. (Esp) -:-
08:50Nykl V. (Cze) - Leska V. (Cze) -:-
08:55Kotrbaty P. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) -:-
09:00Stapor D. (Pol) - Gdula A. (Pol) -:-
09:05Pelczar D. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) -:-
09:10Rocamora P. (Esp) - Rodriguez G. (Esp) -:-
09:20Libovicky P. (Cze) - Leska V. (Cze) -:-
09:25Suvorov M. (Cze) - Fiklik O. (Cze) -:-
09:30Lysakowski M. (Pol) - Kukawka M. (Pol) -:-
09:35Molka B. (Pol) - Stapor R. (Pol) -:-
09:40Cayuela J. (Esp) - Sabio R. (Esp) -:-
09:50Novak M. (Cze) - Nykl V. (Cze) -:-
09:55Kotrbaty P. (Cze) - Fiklik O. (Cze) -:-
10:00Kociuba F. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) -:-
10:05Pelczar D. (Pol) - Wloszek S. (Pol) -:-
10:10Rocamora P. (Esp) - Sabio R. (Esp) -:-
10:20Libovicky P. (Cze) - Nykl V. (Cze) -:-
10:25Brozek M. (Cze) - Suvorov M. (Cze) -:-
10:30Kukawka M. (Pol) - Warpas B. (Pol) -:-
10:35Stapor R. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) -:-
10:40Rodriguez G. (Esp) - Cayuela J. (Esp) -:-
10:50Leska V. (Cze) - Novak M. (Cze) -:-
10:55Kotrbaty P. (Cze) - Suvorov M. (Cze) -:-
11:00Lysakowski M. (Pol) - Gdula A. (Pol) -:-
11:05Pelczar D. (Pol) - Stapor R. (Pol) -:-
11:25Fiklik O. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) -:-
11:30Kociuba F. (Pol) - Kukawka M. (Pol) -:-
11:35Molka B. (Pol) - Wloszek S. (Pol) -:-
12:00Lysakowski M. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) -:-
12:05Pelczar D. (Pol) - Molka B. (Pol) -:-
12:15Martin M. (Est) - Cherkashyn Y. (Est) -:-
12:20Dusek Z. (Cze) - Koci S. (Cze) -:-
12:30Warpas B. (Pol) - Gdula A. (Pol) -:-
12:35Wloszek S. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) -:-
12:45Maltizov G. (Est) - Tamashauskas E. (Est) -:-
12:50Pistora J. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
12:55Dolezal M. (Cze) - Kulveit J. (Cze) -:-
13:00Kociuba F. (Pol) - Lysakowski M. (Pol) -:-
13:15Martin M. (Est) - Tamashauskas E. (Est) -:-
13:20Dusek Z. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
13:25Marat F. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) -:-
13:30Kukawka M. (Pol) - Gdula A. (Pol) -:-
13:45Cherkashyn Y. (Est) - Maltizov G. (Est) -:-
13:50Koci S. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) -:-
13:55Dolezal M. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) -:-
14:00Stapor D. (Pol) - Warpas B. (Pol) -:-
14:15Martin M. (Est) - Maltizov G. (Est) -:-
14:20Dusek Z. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) -:-
14:25Kulveit J. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) -:-
14:45Tamashauskas E. (Est) - Cherkashyn Y. (Est) -:-
14:50Knazik O. (Cze) - Koci S. (Cze) -:-
14:55Dolezal M. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) -:-
15:25Brozek M. (Cze) - Kulveit J. (Cze) -:-
16:10Gonzalez E. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
16:40Benito J. (Esp) - Martin I. (Esp) -:-
17:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
17:15Taaber S. (Est) - Magi H. (Est) -:-
17:40Gonzalez E. (Esp) - Benito J. (Esp) -:-
17:45Provodin S. (Est) - Liu L. (Est) -:-
18:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Martin I. (Esp) -:-
18:15Taaber S. (Est) - Liu L. (Est) -:-
18:40Benito J. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
18:45Magi H. (Est) - Provodin S. (Est) -:-
19:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Benito J. (Esp) -:-
19:15Taaber S. (Est) - Provodin S. (Est) -:-
19:40Gonzalez E. (Esp) - Martin I. (Esp) -:-
19:45Liu L. (Est) - Magi H. (Est) -:-
20:10Sancho L. (Esp) - Gonzalez E. (Esp) -:-
20:40Martin I. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

00:40CancelledBenes M. (Cze) - Mohammed A. (Ind) -:-
08:00Itagaki A. (Jpn) - Vrablik J. (Cze) -:-
08:30Klajber A. (Svk) - Zelinka J. (Svk) -:-
09:00Kostadinovic S. (Srb) - Spanik T. (Svk) -:-
09:30Horejsi M. (Cze) - Sohrabi M. J. (Irn) -:-
10:00Itagaki A. (Jpn) - Zelinka J. (Svk) -:-
10:30Klajber A. (Svk) - Kostadinovic S. (Srb) -:-
11:00Horejsi M. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) -:-
11:30Spanik T. (Svk) - Sohrabi M. J. (Irn) -:-
12:00Itagaki A. (Jpn) - Kostadinovic S. (Srb) -:-
12:30Horejsi M. (Cze) - Zelinka J. (Svk) -:-
13:00Vrablik J. (Cze) - Sohrabi M. J. (Irn) -:-
13:30Klajber A. (Svk) - Spanik T. (Svk) -:-
16:00Onderka F. (Cze) - Bhanja R. (Ind) -:-
16:30Gavlas A. (Cze) - Benes M. (Cze) -:-
17:00Kveton O. (Cze) - Mohammed A. (Ind) -:-
17:30Rosca M. (Rou) - Koldas T. (Cze) -:-
18:00Onderka F. (Cze) - Benes M. (Cze) -:-
18:30Gavlas A. (Cze) - Kveton O. (Cze) -:-
19:00Rosca M. (Rou) - Bhanja R. (Ind) -:-
19:30Mohammed A. (Ind) - Koldas T. (Cze) -:-
20:00Onderka F. (Cze) - Kveton O. (Cze) -:-
20:30Rosca M. (Rou) - Benes M. (Cze) -:-
21:00Bhanja R. (Ind) - Koldas T. (Cze) -:-
21:30Gavlas A. (Cze) - Mohammed A. (Ind) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 3:1
23:15Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 1:3
23:45Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
00:00Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 3:0
00:15Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 2:3
00:25Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
00:50Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:40Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:45Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 1:3
02:05Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 1:3
02:30Smyrnov M. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 3Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 2:0
03:20Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) -:-
03:45Smyrnov M. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
04:10Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) -:-
04:35Smyrnov M. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:45Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
09:15Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Kolos Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Shtukovany R. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Shtukovany R. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Shukin D. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Shukin D. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Shukin D. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Shtukovany R. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:20Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) 3:2
23:50Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 3:0
07:50Harmash N. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:20Melnik O. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) -:-
08:50Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) -:-
09:20Harmash N. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) -:-
09:50Miklukha A. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:20Melnik O. (Ukr) - Yureneva O. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Harmash N. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Melnik O. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Harmash N. (Ukr) - Yureneva O. (Ukr) -:-
12:50Melnik O. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Harmash N. (Ukr) - Melnik O. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Miklukha A. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for table tennis fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!