Basketball » 23.03.2024 » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
FRANCE: LNB
16:00Le Portel - Ada Blois 94:8918:30Boulogne-Levallois - Dijon 82:77
18:30Chalon/Saone - Nancy 70:74
18:30Nanterre - JL Bourg 105:98
18:30Paris - Limoges 101:77
21:00Cholet - Saint Quentin 73:69
ITALY: Lega A
19:00Pistoia - Treviso 83:8420:30Trento - Sassari 87:76
SPAIN: ACB
18:00Basquet Girona - Manresa 83:8418:00Granada - Unicaja 62:90
20:45MoraBanc Andorra - Basket Zaragoza 85:80
20:45Obradoiro CAB - Breogan 83:72
TURKEY: Super Lig
13:30Merkezefendi - Turk Telekom 95:8116:00Bahcesehir Kol. - Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 89:86
18:30Besiktas - Pinar Karsiyaka 115:66
USA: NBA
00:00Detroit Pistons - Boston Celtics 102:12900:00Toronto Raptors - Oklahoma City Thunder 103:123
01:00Miami Heat - New Orleans Pelicans 88:111
01:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Cleveland Cavaliers 104:91
01:00San Antonio Spurs - Memphis Grizzlies 97:99
03:00Golden State Warriors - Indiana Pacers 111:123
03:00Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers 117:125
03:30Los Angeles Lakers - Philadelphia 76ers 101:94
18:00New York Knicks - Brooklyn Nets 105:93
00:00Orlando Magic - Sacramento Kings 107:109
00:30Atlanta Hawks - Charlotte Hornets 132:91
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
23:50Nebraska - Texas A&M 83:9800:10Duke - Vermont 64:47
00:25Purdue - Grambling St. 78:50
00:35Alabama - Charleston 109:96
02:20Houston - Longwood 86:46
02:40Wisconsin - James Madison 61:72
02:55Utah State - TCU 88:72
03:05St. Marys (CA) - Grand Canyon 66:75
17:45Arizona - Dayton 78:68
20:15Kansas - Gonzaga 68:89
22:30North Carolina - Michigan State 85:69
23:10Iowa State - Washington State 67:56
00:10NC State - Oakland 79:73ot
ALBANIA: Superliga
18:00Apolonia Fier - Vllaznia 84:8619:00Beselidhja - Partizani Tirana 81:61
ARGENTINA: Liga A
01:00Argentino - Regatas 83:7100:00Platense - Boca Juniors 82:69
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
00:00Rocamora W - Obras Sanitarias W 72:7100:30Instituto W - Montmartre W 62:48
01:00Juventud Ameghino W - Riachuelo W 78:46
01:00Quimsa W - Union Florida W 48:60
02:00Ciclista Olimpico W - Berazategui W 66:69
22:30Instituto W - Riachuelo W 52:57
00:00Ciclista Olimpico W - Union Florida W 61:58
00:00Quimsa W - Berazategui W 72:61
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
10:45Eastern Mavericks - Central Districts Lions 82:80ot10:45South Adelaide Panthers - Southern Tigers 81:77
10:45Sturt Sabres - Forestville Eagles 100:84
10:45Woodville Warriors - West Adelaide Bearcats 104:93
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
09:00Eastern Mavericks W - Central Districts Lions W 54:8309:00South Adelaide Panthers W - Southern Tigers W 65:84
09:00Sturt Sabres W - Forestville Eagles W 66:53
09:00Woodville Warriors W - West Adelaide Bearcats W 59:85
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
17:00Mistelbach - Kufstein 76:6818:00Worthersee Piraten - Wagram 77:75
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
18:00St. Polten W - UBSC-DBBC Graz W 91:5120:15UBI Graz W - Duches Klosterneuburg W 54:74
BAHRAIN: Premier League - Winners stage
19:30Al Ittihad - Al Najma 92:87otBELARUS: Premier League
12:00Impuls - Rubon 84:7713:00Borisfen - Gomel 111:59
13:30Minsk 2 - Grodno 76:88
BELARUS: Premier League Women
11:00BC Minsk youth W - Minsk W 64:7411:00Victoria Grodno W - Olimpia Grodno W 46:96
12:00Victoria Brest W - Horizont Minsk W 26:98
BELGIUM: Top Division Women
20:15Charleroi W - Namur W 76:72ot20:30Braine W - Waregem W 94:49
20:30Kortrijk W - Liege W 56:49
20:30Lummen W - Mechelen W 29:103
20:30Phantoms W - Brunehaut W 86:70
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH
19:00Promo - Sloboda 73:7819:30Slavija - Orlovik 89:92
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
20:15Jumper W - Mladi Krajisnik W 85:7320:30Lavovi W - Leotar Trebinje W 87:60
BRAZIL: NBB
23:30Sao Jose - Brasilia 103:8523:30Unifacisa - Minas 98:96
00:00Mogi - Cerrado 70:65
00:00Sao Paulo - Uniao Corinthians 71:60
21:00Pinheiros - Corinthians Paulista 77:90
21:10Franca - Vasco 93:67
BRAZIL: LBF Women
01:00Sodie Mesquita W - Blumenau W 53:7420:00Sao Jose W - Catanduva W 74:55
22:30Sampaio W - SESI Araraquara W 68:59
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
17:00Yambol - Levski 79:80BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
17:00Cherno More - Rilski Sportist 60:107CANADA: Super League
00:00Windsor - London 117:10722:30Newfoundland Rogues - Montreal Toundra 117:123ot
00:00Sudbury - KW Titans 122:127ot
CHILE: LNB
00:00Catolica - Las Animas 81:7700:15Sportiva Italiana - Deportes Castro 95:81
00:30Puente Alto - Ancud 67:74
00:45Leones Quilpue - Espanol Osorno 81:56
23:00Sportiva Italiana - Ancud 71:82
23:15Puente Alto - Deportes Castro 87:64
23:30CD Puerto Varas - Puerto Montt 73:76
23:45Liceo Pablo Neruda - U. De Concepcion 57:95
00:00Valdivia - Espanol de Talca 98:65
00:15Catolica - Espanol Osorno 59:78
00:30Leones Quilpue - Las Animas 74:54
CHILE: LNB 2
23:00Aleman - Municipal Chillan 73:5923:00AbandonedBoston C. C. - Sergio Ceppi 56:47
00:00Arturo Prat San Felipe - Quilpue Basquetbol 51:74
00:00Truenos De Talca - Arabe Valparaiso 74:78
CHINA: CBA
12:35Jilin - Sichuan 105:8612:35Qingdao - Shanxi Zhongyu 118:113
12:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Ningbo Rockets 95:71
CROATIA: Premijer liga
16:00Bosco - Dubrava 82:9920:00Skrljevo - Alkar 71:99
CROATIA: Prva Liga
15:00Jazine - Osijek 97:9317:00Omis - Gorica 75:82
18:00Kvarner - Stoja 107:74
20:00Podstrana - Kastela 72:84
CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women
16:00Pula Moviter W - FSV Rijeka W 86:5816:00Ragusa Dubrovnik W - Medvescak W 77:69ot
18:00Brod na Savi W - Tresnjevka 2009 W 62:95
20:00Novi Zagreb W - Sibenik W 67:79
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - All Stars
15:00East - West 88:97DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
18:00Copenhagen - Herlev Wolfpack 85:73DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women
14:00Aabyhoj W - Amager W 60:6614:00BMS Herlev W - Falcon W 68:57
EUROPE: ABA League
17:00Cedevita Olimpija - Mornar Bar 105:8919:00Igokea - KK Krka Novo mesto 90:84
EUROPE: ABA League 2
12:00Pelister - Subotica 81:8815:00Helios Domzale - Podgorica 76:75
18:00TFT Skopje - GKK Sibenka 76:89
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
17:00Feyenoord - Leuven Bears 75:8019:30Den Helder - Okapi Aalst 69:81
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
20:00BAL Weert - Liege 86:8420:00Donar Groningen - Spirou Charleroi 78:72
20:00Leiden - Limburg 75:61
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League
15:00Prometey - Parnu 101:7416:00Latvijas Universitate - Viimsi 84:71
18:00Rigas Zelli - BK Liepaja 81:79
EUROPE: WABA League Women - Play Offs
16:30Cinkarna Celje W - Orlovi W 77:6119:30Buducnost W - Sloga Pozega W 78:57
EUROPE: WBBL Women - Play Offs
16:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Siauliai W 85:59FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage
16:00Kobrat - KTP Kotka Basket 83:74FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
14:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - HBA-Marsky Helsinki W 110:5816:00PeKa W - Vimpelin Veto W 70:61
16:00Pyrinto W - Forssan Alku W 71:82
16:00Tapiolan Honka W - Kouvottaret W 66:85
FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Offs
13:00Pyrinto II W - Turun NMKY W 56:5813:00Tapiolan Honka II W - BC Nokia W 72:83ot
14:00Lappeenranta W - Puhuttaret W 61:55
16:00Lahti Basketball W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W 74:81
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
11:30Le Mans U21 - Roanne U21 81:7213:00Le Portel U21 - Ada Blois U21 63:95
14:00Paris U21 - Limoges U21 80:84
15:00Boulogne-Levallois U21 - Dijon U21 66:91
15:00Chalon/Saone U21 - Nancy U21 48:89
15:00Monaco U21 - Strasbourg U21 65:77
15:00Nanterre U21 - JL Bourg U21 75:58
15:30Cholet U21 - Saint Quentin U21 102:68
FRANCE: LFB Women
19:00Landes W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W 92:7620:00Angers W - La Roche W 65:61
20:00Union Hainaut W - Lyon W 70:59
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women
20:00Centre Federal BB W - Mondeville W 95:97ot20:00Champagne W - Montbrison W 58:63
20:00Feytiat W - Pays Voironnais W 98:63
20:00Graffenstaden W - Aulnoye AS W 48:81
20:00Nice W - Avenir Chartres W 89:68
20:00Tronche Meylan W - Toulouse W 81:70
GEORGIA: Superleague
10:00Kavkasia - Kutaisi 96:10012:30TSU - Mega Tbilisi 95:109
16:00Iverioni - Rashi 80:72
GERMANY: BBL
18:30Oldenburg - Heidelberg 99:7718:30Ulm - Wurzburg 87:79
20:00Crailsheim Merlins - Gottingen 80:76
GERMANY: Pro A
18:00Bremerhaven - Kirchheim 78:8718:30Nurnberger - Vechta 2 78:90
19:00Bayreuth - Trier 76:99
19:00Bochum - Dresden 81:98
19:00Giessen - Munster 98:94
19:30Paderborn - Jena 77:73
19:30PS Karlsruhe - Artland 76:73
GERMANY: Pro B
15:00Berlin Braves - Bernau 81:7318:00Breitenguessbach - Leitershofen/Stadtbergen 76:77
18:00Koln - Schwelm 94:74
18:00Lowen - Ehingen 102:98
18:00RSV Eintracht - Itzehoe 75:73
18:00Wolmirstedt - Rostock 2 116:83
19:00Coburg - Panthers Schwenningen 93:98
19:00Oberhaching - Ludwigsburg 2 104:93
19:00Wedel - Ibbenburen 80:63
19:30Iserlohn - Herford 93:89
GREECE: Basket League
16:15Aris - Lavrio 84:6019:15AEK Athens - Peristeri 97:101
GREECE: Elite League
15:00Amyntas - Iraklis 58:8415:00Eleftheroupoli - Koroivos 82:72
15:00Lefkadas - Harilaos Trikoupis 87:80
15:00Mykonos - Milon Aons 76:98
15:00NE Megaridas - Panerythraikos 74:70
15:00Panionios - Aias Evosmou 78:46
15:00Papagou - Ermis Schimatari 90:66
15:00Psychikou - Esperos 79:66
GREECE: A2 Women
16:00Ioannina W - Panorama W 53:6017:30Terpsithea Glyfadas W - Danaoi Argous W 50:41
HUNGARY: NB I. A
18:00DEAC - Budapesti Honved Se 73:7518:00KTE-Duna - Kaposvari 104:89
18:00OSE Lions - Atomeromu Paks 84:73
18:00Szolnoki Olaj - NKA Pecs 68:64
18:00Zalakeramia - Alba Fehervar 89:83
19:15Szombathely - Kormend 91:46
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women
18:00Cegledi W - TFSE-MTK W 65:7318:00Sopron W - UNI Gyor W 75:74
18:00Szekszard W - DVTK W 81:78
18:00Szigetszentmiklos W - Vasas Csata W 76:85
18:00Ujbuda BEAC W - PEAC-Pecs W 71:81
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
17:00Tindastoll - Keflavik 79:92INDONESIA: IBL
13:30Tangerang Hawks - Hangtuah 75:8514:00RANS PIK - Pelita Jaya 67:85
IRELAND: SuperLeague - Play Offs
17:00Ballincollig - Killester 70:8320:00Eanna - Tralee Warriors 82:81
20:00Maree - Sligo 104:84
ISRAEL: Super League
19:00Nes Ziona - Hapoel Holon 74:7619:45Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 87:88
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
20:00Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Rishon 85:78ITALY: Serie A2
17:00Luiss Roma - Cividale 68:8819:00Latina - Fortitudo Bologna 63:77
20:30Monferrato - Forli 75:77
20:30Treviglio - Pallacanestro Nardo 76:62
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
19:00Battipaglia W - Sassari W 72:8320:30Brixia W - Schio W 68:87
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A
16:00San Salvatore Selargius W - Broni W 36:6719:00Basket Roma W - Costa Masnaga W 42:65
20:30Carugate W - Mantova W 62:64
20:30Scrivia W - Libertas Moncalieri W 74:38
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B
18:30Vigarano W - Matelica W 72:7519:00Treviso W - Ancona W 59:40
20:00Ponzano W - Roseto W 61:37
20:30Libertas Udine W - Alpo VillaFranca W 85:74
20:30Rovigo W - Trieste W 48:54
JAPAN: B.League
06:05Hiroshima D. - Diamond Dolphins 79:7006:05Shinshu - Osaka 86:89
07:05Hokkaido - Ibaraki Robots 96:81
07:05NeoPhoenix - Sun Rockers Shibuya 94:78
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Kyoto 87:71
07:05Utsunomiya Brex - Sendai 104:83
07:05Yokohama - Nagasaki 76:90
07:35Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Shimane 76:82
08:05Alvark - Chiba 81:62
08:05Brave Thunders - Saga 74:65
09:35Toyama - Gunma 69:84
10:05Ryukyu - Akita 78:81
JAPAN: B2.League
07:00Aomori - Yamagata Wyverns 78:9607:00Fukushima - Kobe 73:81
07:00Iwate - Koshigaya Alphas 72:82
07:00Kumamoto - Altiri Chiba 83:109
09:00Nara - Ehime Orange Vikings 74:81
09:00Shizuoka - Shiga 94:82
09:40Niigata - Fukuoka 85:81
KOSOVO: Superliga
17:00Trepca - Bashkimi 92:7820:00Peja - Sigal Prishtina 88:98
LEBANON: Division 1
15:00Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut - Hoops 97:56LITHUANIA: LKL
16:20Pieno Zvaigzdes - Nevezis 74:76LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
15:00Vilkaviskis - Suduva-Mantinga 69:76LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
20:00Walferdange - Larochette 98:95ot20:30Amicale Steesel - Bertrange 91:72
20:30Esch - T71 Dudelange 78:54
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
19:00Musel Pikes - Grengewald Hueschtert 88:74LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Winners stage
17:30Bertrange W - Les Sangliers Wooltz W 92:6218:00Dudelange W - Contern W 73:61
18:30Amicale Steesel W - Grengewald Hueschtert W 64:83
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
02:45Angeles CDMX - Zonkeys de Tijuana 82:7403:15Astros - Rayos de Hermosillo 73:88
04:15Halcones de Obregon - Venados de Mazatlan 100:86
04:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Pioneros de Los Mochis 95:83
04:30Caballeros de Culiacan - Frayles de Guasave 87:91
MEXICO: LMBPF Women - Play Offs
03:00Mineras W - Cinnamon W 56:67NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga
19:00Gostivar - Kozuv 104:7320:30Feniks 2010 - Rabotnicki 69:98
21:00Euro Nickel - Cair 2030 93:94ot
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women
11:00MZT Skopje W - Struga W 77:4218:30Kumanovo-Grizli W - Basket Kam W 76:61
NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
16:00Baerum - Kongsberg Miners 79:93POLAND: Basket Liga
14:30Spojnia Stargard - Slask Wroclaw 93:6717:30Trefl Sopot - Gdynia 85:69
19:30Dziki Warszawa - Anwil Wloclawek 67:95
POLAND: 1. Liga
16:00Niedzwiadki Chemart Przemysl - WKK Wroclaw 77:5018:00HydroTruck Radom - Krosno 73:74
20:00Alstom Krakow - AWF Katowice 96:80
PORTUGAL: LPB
16:00CD Povoa - Vitoria 75:7316:00Galomar - Esgueira 68:80
16:00Imortal - FC Porto 85:108
16:00Ovarense - Benfica 79:87
22:15Lusitania - Portimonense 75:92
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage
16:00Academica - Barreirense 59:6419:45Galitos Aveiro - Ginasio Olhanense 94:91
22:00Sampaense - Benfica Lisboa B 69:71
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
19:00Galitos Barreiro - Maia 83:71PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal Women
16:00Quinta Dos Lombos W - Benfica W 52:6618:30Uniao Sportiva W - Gdessa Barreiro W 55:60
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage
17:00Petrolul Ploiesti - Laguna Bucuresti 82:6817:00Valcea - CSM Targu Jiu 96:100
18:00BC Timisoara - SCM Craiova 71:86
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
16:15Corona Brasov - CSM Oradea 75:8117:00CSM Constanta - Voluntari 74:93
17:00CSM Targu Mures - Rapid Bucuresti 76:79
RUSSIA: Premier League Women
07:30Novosibirsk W - Nika Siktivkar W 93:8410:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Neftyanik Omsk W 56:60
14:00Dynamo Kursk W - Nadezhda W 75:77
SERBIA: First League
19:00Joker - KK Metalac 105:7219:30Sloboda - Vrsac 82:84
19:30Sloga - Leskovac Zdravlje 81:79
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
14:00Mega MIS W - Duga W 108:3618:00Partizan W - ZKK Kraljevo W 99:78
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
18:00BC Prievidza - Inter Bratislava 96:6718:00Levice - Iskra Svit 92:91
18:00MBK Handlova - BC Komarno 70:72
19:00Spisski Rytieri - BKM Lucenec 101:69
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
16:00CBK Kosice W - Samorin W 69:6617:00UMB Banska Bystrica W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W 37:113
18:00Young Angels Kosice W - Ruzomberok W 67:98
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
13:00Rogaska - KK Triglav Kranj 79:4619:00Polzela - Tajfun Sentjur 100:86
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
18:00Jezica W - Ilirija W 60:5118:00Triglav W - ZKK Domzale W 77:50
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
07:00Suwon KT - KoGas 85:8110:00Seoul Knights - Seoul Thunders 84:75
10:00Wonju DB - Anyang JungKwanJang 68:96
SPAIN: LEB Oro
17:00Real Betis - Clavijo 94:8519:00Ourense - Estudiantes 92:71
19:30Hestia Menorca - Estela 84:68
20:00San Pablo Burgos - Gipuzkoa 75:70
SPAIN: LEB Plata
17:30Basquet L'Horta Godella - Mataro 70:6317:45Prat Joventut - CB Tarragona 100:84
18:30Ponferrada - Juventud Alcala 74:67
18:30Zornotza ST - La Roda 70:66
19:00Huelva - Moron 71:80
19:30Benicarlo - Cartagena 77:71
19:30L'Hospitalet - Sant Antoni 60:77
20:00Zamora - Albacete 92:69
20:15Huesca - Ciudad de Huelva 64:82
SPAIN: Spanish Cup Women
12:00Valencia W - Estudiantes W 77:5015:00Perfumerias Avenida W - Zaragoza W 61:73
SWEDEN: Superettan
12:00RIG Mark - Eskilstuna 70:8613:00AIK Basket - IK Eos 81:67
15:00Sloga Uppsala - KFUM Fryshuset 94:100
16:00KFUM Kalmar - Hogsbo 81:90
16:00Norrort - Helsingborg 67:88
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women
16:00AIK Basket W - Alvik W 67:8516:00Hogsbo W - Ostersund W 87:95ot
16:00Marbo W - Sodertalje W 83:79ot
16:00Norrkoping W - Lulea W 88:75
16:00Sjuharads W - Uppsala W 66:75
16:00Visby W - Lund W 86:64
SWEDEN: Basketettan Women
13:30IK Eos Utveckling W - Brahe W 47:7914:00RIG Lulea W - Norrort W 104:34
15:00RIG Mark W - Sodertalje 2 W 67:59
15:30Lobas W - Kvarnby Lions W 81:78ot
18:30Lidingo W - Umea W 62:63
SWITZERLAND: SB League
17:30BBC Monthey - SAM Massagno 82:9717:30Vevey Riviera - Lugano Tigers 97:71
18:00Neuchatel - Lausanne Basket 87:71
SWITZERLAND: SB League Women
17:00Helios VS W - Riva Basket W 87:90ot17:30Fribourg W - Pully W 88:69
17:30Nyon W - Alte Kanti Aarau W 90:52
18:00Baden W - BBC Troistorrents W 57:69
TAIWAN: SBL
10:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 73:8112:00Taiwan Beer - Changhua 80:84
TAIWAN: P. League+
07:30Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Formosa Dreamers 89:8510:00Kaohsiung Steelers - New Taipei Kings 102:109
TAIWAN: T1 League
07:00Taipei Taishin Mars - Kaohsiung Aquas 100:9409:30New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taiwan Beer Leopards 97:104
TAIWAN: WSBL Women
06:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W 72:7008:00Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W 77:49
TURKEY: TBL
11:00Alagoz - Ankara Kolejliler 63:7512:45Konyaspor - Gaziantep 84:104
14:30Cayirova - Harem Spor 78:77
TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
12:00CO Basket - Uskudar 51:3713:30Ayos Spor - Akhisar Belediye 79:52
14:00Karamursel - High Touch 61:73
14:00Sakarya BB - Tesvikiye 82:77
15:30Corlu - Cozum Ankara 85:48
16:00Nazilli - Istanbul Efendileri 82:60
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
12:00Ormanspor W - CBK Mersin W 75:8013:00Besiktas W - Nesibe Aydin W 89:71
13:00Fenerbahce W - Botas W 89:56
15:30Izmit Bld. W - Galatasaray W 64:90
UKRAINE: Superleague Women
12:00Dynamo Kyiv W - BC Rivne W 67:7915:00Kyiv Basket W - Vinnytski Blyskavky W 72:48
15:00Odessa W - Frankivsk Halichina W 59:68
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
18:00Cheshire Phoenix - Bristol Flyers 96:73UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
16:00Oaklands Wolves W - Durham Palatinates W 84:7116:15Cardiff Met Archers W - Nottingham Wildcats W 58:76
17:00Essex Rebels W - Caledonia Gladiators W 56:66
20:30Newcastle Eagles W - Sheffield Hatters W 74:76
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
01:00Larre Borges - Bigua 109:111ot01:00Urupan - Trouville 87:95
01:15Goes - Malvin 87:92
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Winners stage
23:00Hebraica y Macabi - Defensor 103:96otUSA: NBA G League
00:00Capital City Go-Go - Windy City Bulls 129:10700:00Greensboro Swarm - Oklahoma City Blue 113:110
03:00G League Ignite - Salt Lake City Stars 108:120
19:00Raptors 905 - Wisconsin Herd 85:105
00:00Greensboro Swarm - Oklahoma City Blue 95:112
00:00Motor City Cruise - Grand Rapids Gold 101:92
USA: NIT
16:30Seton Hall - North Texas 72:5819:00Cincinnati - Bradley 74:57
00:00Ohio State - Virginia Tech 81:73
USA: CIT
21:00Norfolk State - Alabama A&M 81:66USA: CBI
18:00Arkansas State - Bethune-Cookman 86:8520:30UC San Diego - Chicago State 75:77
22:30Seattle - Delaware State 79:66
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for basketball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!