Soccer » 28.05.2024 » Finished
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs
20:00NAC Breda - Excelsior 6:2SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Atletico-MG (Bra) - Caracas (Ven) 4:000:00Junior (Col) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) 0:0
00:00LDU Quito (Ecu) - U. de Deportes (Per) 2:0
00:00Penarol (Uru) - Rosario Central (Arg) 2:1
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
17:00Arba - SC Mecheria 2:117:00Chelghoum - Olympique Akbou 3:2
17:00El Khemis - GC Mascara 0:0
17:00Ghozlane - CA Batna 1:1
17:00Harrach - MO Constantine 2:0
17:00Hussein Dey - WA Mostaganem 1:3
17:00JSM Tiaret - Oued Sly 2:0
17:00Khemis El Khechna - Olympique Magrane 1:0
17:00Khroub - Annaba 0:0
17:00Kolea - Guir Abadla 4:2
17:00Medea - Temouchent 1:2
17:00Mlila - Bordj Menail 2:1
17:00Mostaganem - ASM Oran 4:0
17:00MSP Batna - Eulma 2:0
17:00Ouargla - Telaghema 2:1
17:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - RC Kouba 2:1
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
00:00Union de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 2:002:00Atl. Tucuman - Platense 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Def. de Belgrano - Aldosivi 0:202:10Temperley - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:3
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:00San Martin Burzaco - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:35Deportivo Espanol - Berazategui 3:2ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Banfield 2 2:020:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Platense 2 1:0
00:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
12:00New Lambton - Lambton J. 1:1AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
12:00Thornton Redbacks - Kahibah 1:1AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
12:00Southside Eagles - Capalaba 1:3AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs
19:00Hartberg - Austria Vienna 0:1AUSTRIA: Burgenland
20:00Schattendorf - Deutschkreutz 1:0AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Union Henndorf - Thalgau 4:219:00Grodig - Eugendorf 3:1
AUSTRIA: Wien
18:30Stammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer 2:4BHUTAN: Premier League
12:00Tsirang - Paro 0:2BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
00:00GV San Jose - SA Bulo Bulo 2:002:00Royal Pari - Independiente 2:2
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Coritiba - Operario 3:002:00Botafogo SP - Novorizontino 0:1
02:30Avai - Goias 2:0
00:00Amazonas - Mirassol 1:0
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
01:00PostponedTombense - SER Caxias -:-BRAZIL: Serie D
01:15Trem - Rio Branco 3:100:30Democrata SL - Real Noroeste 1:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Bahia U20 - Sao Paulo U20 3:2BRAZIL: Acreano U20
22:00Atletico Acreano U20 - Independencia U20 7:100:00Galvez U20 - Sao Francisco U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
21:00Acao U20 - Operario FC U20 1:0CHILE: Primera B
00:00Barnechea - U. De Concepcion 0:002:30San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 1:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00Orsomarso - Tigres 4:1DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
12:00AC Kuya - Celeste 2:014:00Renaissance - Etoile de Kivu 0:2
16:00AC Rangers - Motema Pembe 0:1
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Libertad - Dep. Cuenca 0:0EGYPT: Egypt Cup
16:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Makadi 1:019:00Smouha - La Viena 1:0
19:00ZED - El Daklyeh 2:1aet
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
17:00Kuressaare - Parnu JK Vaprus 2:219:00Kalju - Nomme Utd 1:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30SJK Akatemia - Mikkeli 0:0GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30BST Galaxy - Greater Tomorrow 1:118:30Team Rhino - WAA Banjul 1:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
15:00Samgurali - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:318:00Gagra - Iberia 1999 4:0
18:00Telavi - Samtredia 0:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
15:00Bolnisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 2:015:00Khobi - Dusheti 2:1
15:00Rustavi - Loco. Tbilisi 0:0
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - WIT Georgia 2:0
18:00Shturmi - Spaeri 0:3
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation
20:30Wehen - Regensburg 1:2GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
18:30Bamberg - Buchbach 0:0GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30Diefflen - Worms 3:119:30SpVgg Quierschied - Pfeddersheim 3:1
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
18:30Aluminium Arak - Sepahan 0:118:30Esteghlal F.C. - Gol Gohar 1:0
18:30Foolad - Paykan 2:2
18:30Havadar SC - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:5
18:30Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:3
18:30Shams Azar Qazvin - Persepolis 1:3
18:30Tractor - Malavan 3:1
18:30Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft 2:1
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00Al Kahraba - Duhok 1:117:00Al Karkh - Baghdad 0:0
17:00Al-Qassim - Al-Hudod 1:0
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Avellino - L.R. Vicenza 0:021:00Carrarese - Benevento 1:0
ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
20:30AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19 3:2KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
14:00Ilbirs - Aldier 4:0LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Valmiera - Jelgava 4:018:00BFC Daugavpils - Auda 0:3
LIBYA: Premier League
17:00Al Murooj - Al Ahly Benghazi 1:117:00Al Sadaqa - Al Nasr 2:1
17:00Al-Suqoor - Al Tahaddi 2:0
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
17:00Babrungas - Hegelmann 2:318:30Nevezis Kedainiai - Ekranas 2:1
18:30Ukmerge - Dziugas Telsiai 1:2
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
21:30Douane - Kaedi 2:100:20Ksar - Nouadhibou 0:3
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Monterrey W - Club America W 3:1penMOROCCO: Botola Pro
20:00Berkane - Chabab Mohammedia 2:020:00FAR Rabat - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 3:1
20:00IR Tanger - Raja Casablanca 1:2
20:00Mouloudia Oujda - Renaissance Zemamra 1:2
20:00Wydad - Olympique de Safi 0:1
20:00Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS Rabat 0:5
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
19:00Start - Sogndal 2:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
19:00Asker - Skeid 2 5:219:00Frigg - Mjondalen 2 1:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
18:00Trygg/Lade - Stabaek 2 4:3PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30General Caballero JLM - 2 de Mayo 1:0PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:00Independiente FBC - Resistencia 2:120:30Colegiales - Deportivo Santani 1:1
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
19:00Braga U23 - Estoril U23 1:3RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
16:00Rostov 2 - Nart Cherkessk 3:1SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
15:30Al Ain - Al Najma 2:217:15Ohod - Al Taraji 1:1
17:20Al Jandal - Jeddah 1:4
18:25Al-Qaisumah - Hajer 2:3
18:30Al Arabi - Al Bukayriyah 2:1
18:40Al Jabalain - Al Batin 2:2
19:15Al Qadisiya - Al Safa 1:0
20:00Al-Faisaly - Al Orubah 1:2
20:00Al Kholood - Al Adalah 1:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:30Ports Authority - Bhantal 3:1SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - Nacional Asuncion (Par) 2:100:00Corinthians (Bra) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 3:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
12:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul 0:012:30Gwangju FC - Pohang 0:1
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00Malmo FF - Elfsborg 2:1SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Degerfors - Varberg 1:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Coastal Union - Kinondoni MC 0:015:00Geita Gold - Azam 0:2
15:00Ihefu - Mtibwa Sugar 5:1
15:00Mashujaa - Dodoma Jiji 3:0
15:00Namungo - Tabora United 3:2
15:00Simba - JKT Tanzania 2:0
15:00Singida Fountain Gate - Kagera Sugar 2:3
15:00Young Africans - Tanzania Prisons 4:1
USA: USL League Two
02:00Ventura - Coachella 5:0UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Dostlik Tashkent - Shortan Guzor 1:215:00Kokand 1912 - Aral 1:2
15:00Xorazm Urganch - Buxoro 0:1
16:30Mashal Muborak - Olimpik-Mobiuz 3:0
WORLD: Friendly International
16:00Paraguay U17 - Peru U17 0:120:00Argentina U17 - Uruguay U17 4:2
WORLD: Club Friendly
19:00Benidorm (Esp) - Valencia (Esp) 1:3WORLD: Friendly International Women
14:00Indonesia W - Singapore W 5:121:00France U20 W - Morocco U20 W 3:0
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!