Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Lille - Lens -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
19:00Simba - Al Ahly -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Egnatia - Kukesi -:-19:00KF Tirana - Teuta -:-
19:00Vllaznia - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
22:00Annaba - Constantine -:-22:00Biskra - Oran -:-
22:00CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
22:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:00Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:201:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 1:2
22:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
22:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
00:30Huracan - River Plate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:00Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) -:-23:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 0:022:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:00Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television -:-19:30Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 2:015:00San Lorenzo W - Independiente W -:-
19:00Boca Juniors W - Platense W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
31'FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh 0:031'Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 0:0
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:45Adelaide United - Western United 4:1AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
07:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W 0:8AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:30Austria Vienna - BW Linz -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Leoben - Kapfenberg -:-18:10St. Polten - Amstetten -:-
20:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00Drassburg - Neusiedl -:-19:00Marchfeld - TWL Elektra -:-
19:30Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
19:30Kremser - SV Oberwart -:-
19:30Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg -:-19:00Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-
19:00LASK (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
19:00SC Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
19:00SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger -:-
19:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
18:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-18:30Saalfelden - Wolfurt -:-
19:00Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin -:-19:30Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
19:30Marz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
19:30Parndorf - Halbturn -:-
20:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Ortmann - Schrems -:-19:30SCU Kilb - Langenrohr -:-
19:30Zwettl - Kottingbrunn -:-
20:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:00Perg - Edelweiss -:-19:00Oedt - Leonfelden -:-
19:00Schallerbach - Micheldorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Grodig - UFC Siezenheim -:-18:00Seekirchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
19:00Adnet - Golling -:-
19:00Burmoos - UFC Hallein -:-
19:00Eugendorf - SAK 1914 -:-
19:00Puch - Union Henndorf -:-
19:30Kuchl - Strasswalchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-19:00Lafnitz (Am) - Furstenfeld -:-
19:00SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz -:-
19:00Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf -:-
19:00UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
19:00Fugen - Vols -:-19:00Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl -:-
19:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Gabala - Neftci Baku -:-16:00Kapaz - Qarabag -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
31'Zaqatala - MOIK Baku 0:013:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
10:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police 0:110:15Mohammedan - Fortis 4:0
10:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-17:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
20:45Gent - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
20:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-20:00Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
20:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
20:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
01:00Blooming - Aurora 1:000:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
14:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj -:-16:00Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
20:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Masitoaka - Orapa United -:-15:00Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
15:00Tafic FC - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
00:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:3BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
00:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-00:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
00:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
00:00Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
01:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino 1:0BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
19:00Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:00Operario PR U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-19:30Cianorte U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
19:30Hope Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
19:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-22:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-
23:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:-
23:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
13:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-15:30Arda - Krumovgrad -:-
18:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
13:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport -:-15:30Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
00:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:300:30Cobresal - Palestino -:-
CHILE: Primera B
22:00San Felipe - Limache -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 4:0CHINA: Super League
12:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W 0:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima -:-CROATIA: HNL
15:50Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -:-18:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
13:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko -:-15:30Solin - Jarun -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
15:30Bjelovar - Grobnican -:-15:30Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo -:-
15:30Kustosija - Jadran LP -:-
15:30Opatija - Zdralovi -:-
18:00Karlovac - Hrvace -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
13:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00Apollon - Zakakiou -:-18:00Doxa - Othellos Athienou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
18:00Brno - Sparta Prague B -:-18:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague -:-
18:00Opava - Kromeriz -:-
18:00Pribram - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Admira Prague - Vltavin 1:210:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur 3:1
15:00Hostoun - Povltavska FA -:-
16:30Domazlice - Plzen B -:-
18:00Pisek - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Kolin - Jablonec B 1:015:00Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
16:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
16:30Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B -:-
18:00Usti nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
15:00Blansko - Start Brno -:-15:00Hodonin - Zlinsko -:-
15:00Uhersky Brod - Zlin B -:-
15:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B -:-
17:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
14:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov -:-16:30Klatovy - Petrin Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec 3:210:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny 3:1
10:15Meteor Prague - Slany 0:1
10:15Neratovice - Chomutov 2:1
10:15Ujezd Prague - Steti 0:4
14:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:30Dobrovice - Caslav 1:010:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry 1:2
16:00Hlinsko - Turnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
74'Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites 3:215:00Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
15:00Lisen B - Velke Mezirici -:-
15:00Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:30Slavicin - Batov 1:115:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
15:00Prerov - Novy Jicin -:-
15:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Vratimov - Havirov 2:214:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:15Mirovice - Trebon 2:115:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice -:-
15:00Olesnik - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
10:15Kurim - SK Krumvir 4:010:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc 1:1
73'Moravska Slavia - Rajecko 0:0
15:00Mutenice - Bosonohy -:-
15:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice -:-
15:30Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
15:30Sparta Brno - Lednice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
13:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare -:-13:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin -:-
15:00Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
10:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota 3:0Half TimeKaznejov - Horni Briza 1:0
15:00Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
10:15Branik - Dukla JM 1:210:15Podoli Praha - CAFC 0:2
10:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina 1:4
10:30Uhrineves - Kralovice 3:0
12:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-
15:00Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice -:-
15:30Dolni Chabry - Zlicin -:-
15:30Zizkov B - Treboradice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:15SK Doksy - Libis 1:214:00Porici n. S. - Dobris -:-
15:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:15Modlany - Krupka 0:110:30Litomericko - Vilemov 6:5
10:30Srbice - Nestemice 4:3
69'Zatec - Brna 1:3
13:00Probostov - Oldrichov -:-
14:00FK Jilove - Ledvice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
15:00Napajedla - Kvasice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 1:2CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
14:00Lisen W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
16:30Nordsjaelland - Aarhus -:-19:00Silkeborg - Fredericia -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
15:00Koge W - KoldingQ W -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00B93 W - Aalborg W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
19:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-21:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00LDU Quito - Imbabura 5:0ENGLAND: Championship
13:30Bristol City - Leicester -:-14:00Millwall - West Brom -:-
16:00Cardiff - Sunderland -:-
16:00Huddersfield - Coventry -:-
16:00Hull - Stoke -:-
16:00Norwich - Plymouth -:-
16:00Preston - Rotherham -:-
16:00QPR - Birmingham -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed - Swansea -:-
16:00Southampton - Middlesbrough -:-
18:30Blackburn - Ipswich -:-
21:00Watford - Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
16:00Barnsley - Cambridge Utd -:-16:00Derby - Blackpool -:-
16:00Exeter - Charlton -:-
16:00Fleetwood - Cheltenham -:-
16:00Lincoln - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00Peterborough - Carlisle -:-
16:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00Reading - Northampton -:-
16:00Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd -:-
16:00Stevenage - Bolton -:-
16:00Wigan - Burton -:-
16:00Wycombe - Portsmouth -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
16:00Accrington - Morecambe -:-16:00AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate -:-
16:00Barrow - Grimsby -:-
16:00Bradford City - Tranmere -:-
16:00Colchester - Newport -:-
16:00Crawley - Doncaster -:-
16:00Forest Green - Stockport County -:-
16:00Gillingham - Crewe -:-
16:00MK Dons - Walsall -:-
16:00Salford - Sutton -:-
16:00Swindon - Notts Co -:-
16:00Wrexham - Mansfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League
16:00Boreham Wood - Dag & Red -:-16:00Dorking - Bromley -:-
16:00Ebbsfleet - Southend -:-
16:00Gateshead - Rochdale -:-
16:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax -:-
16:00Kidderminster - Altrincham -:-
16:00Maidenhead - Aldershot -:-
16:00Oldham - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00Oxford City - Wealdstone -:-
16:00Solihull Moors - Barnet -:-
16:00Woking - Eastleigh -:-
16:00York City - Chesterfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
14:00Gloucester - Brackley Town -:-16:00Alfreton - Rushall -:-
16:00PostponedBanbury - Hereford -:-
16:00Blyth - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports -:-
16:00Buxton - Chester -:-
16:00Darlington - Chorley -:-
16:00Farsley - Southport -:-
16:00Scarborough - Warrington -:-
16:00Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn -:-
16:00South Shields - Spennymoor -:-
16:00Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
16:00Bath - Weymouth -:-16:00Chelmsford - Dartford -:-
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone -:-
16:00PostponedFarnborough - Chippenham -:-
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge -:-
16:00Havant & W - Worthing -:-
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Aveley -:-
16:00St. Albans - Braintree -:-
16:00Welling - Dover -:-
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Taunton -:-
16:00Yeovil - Torquay -:-
18:00Truro - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
16:00Ashton Utd - Whitby -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
16:00AFC Telford - Redditch -:-16:00Hitchin - Needham Market -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
16:00Basingstoke - Gosport -:-16:00Chesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
16:00Hungerford - Bracknell -:-
16:00Poole - AFC Totton -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
16:00Cray Wanderers - Chatham -:-16:00Folkestone - Lewes -:-
16:00Haringey - Hastings -:-
20:45Concord - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
13:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 -:-14:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
31'Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 0:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
13:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W -:-13:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
16:00Flora W - FC Ararat W -:-
18:00Tammeka Tartu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Adama City - St. George -:-17:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
FRANCE: National
19:30Chateauroux - Martigues -:-19:30Cholet - Red Star -:-
19:30Dijon - Nimes -:-
19:30Le Mans - Epinal -:-
19:30Marignane GCB - Versailles -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
21:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16:00Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 -:-17:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
18:00Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
16:00Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
20:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
14:00Valur W - Breidablik W -:-INDIA: I-League 2
11:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd -:-Half TimeSC Bengaluru - United SC 1:0
INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-14:30Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
14:30PSM Makassar - Borneo -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Derry City - Galway -:-20:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
20:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
20:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
20:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-20:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
20:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
20:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
20:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
14:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-14:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona -:-
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias -:-
14:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
14:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
45+'Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana 0:031'Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem 0:0
31'M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 0:0
16'Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira 0:0
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
64'Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem 2:0Half TimeSC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden 1:0
45+'M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne 0:0
12:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
12:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -:-15:30Virtus Bolzano - Este -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
14:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-14:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
15:00Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
15:30Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
18:30Inter W - AS Roma W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
14:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
69'Verdy - Kyoto 0:2JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
19:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
08:30Aldier - Kara Balta 1:090+'Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 2:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
15:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
13:00Rigas W - Iecava W -:-15:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
13:15Tadamon - Tripoli -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division
17:00Cece United - LPRC Oiler -:-17:00Freeport - Nimba Kwado -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
18:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-17:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
17:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
12:00Gala - University of Macau -:-14:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:30Ksar - Entou 1:101:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's 1:3
23:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
02:05Atl. Morelia - Venados 3:404:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 0:3
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
17:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
19:00Dongu - Caja Oblatos -:-00:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
16:00Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-17:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
04:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W 3:122:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-
00:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
14:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
13:15Bavarians - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 1:223:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 3:2pen
23:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
23:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-20:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
20:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
20:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
20:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
20:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
20:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
20:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
19:00Kloetinge - Hoek -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
20:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
02:00Alianza Lima - Los Chankas 3:0PERU: Liga Women
16:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
31'Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 1:119:26Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
31'Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard 0:214:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin -:-
15:30Luzino - Notec Czarnkow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork -:-16:00Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
15:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
31'Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 1:0PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Gil Vicente - Famalicao -:-19:00Benfica - Chaves -:-
21:30Estrela - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
31'Os Belenenses - Feirense 0:015:00Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense -:-
16:30Tondela - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
16:00CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
16:00Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
Half TimeLeixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 0:1PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
31'SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 0:0QATAR: QSL
19:30Shamal - Al Ahli Doha -:-19:30Umm-Salal - Muaither SC -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -:-15:00Leopard - AS BNG -:-
15:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
18:00Juk - Nathalys -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:30FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
14:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
14:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
14:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
14:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-14:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
14:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
14:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-14:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
14:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-16:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
14:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-14:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
14:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
14:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-14:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
14:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
14:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
14:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-14:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
14:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
14:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-14:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
17:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
09:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:572'Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 0:0
72'Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:2
13:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
15:00Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
15:00Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
15:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
15:00Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
17:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Amagaju - Marines -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Al Akhdoud - Al Raed -:-20:00Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC -:-
20:00Al Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
20:00Al Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
20:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:30Al Adalah - Al Taraji -:-19:45Al-Faisaly - Al Kholood -:-
19:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa -:-
20:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-
20:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
20:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Super Liga
14:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar -:-16:00Radnik - Vojvodina -:-
18:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
18:00TSC - Vozdovac -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
15:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-15:00Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda -:-
19:00Dubocica - Macva -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-17:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov 0:031'Trebisov - Petrzalka 0:0
15:00Puchov - D. Kubin -:-
17:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
12:00Raca - Podkonice -:-15:00Malacky - Sered -:-
15:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-15:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Rogaska - Bravo -:-17:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
20:15Domzale - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
15:00Ilirija - Triglav -:-15:30Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana -:-
18:30NK Krka - Fuzinar -:-
18:30Rudar - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
19:00Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
15:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
00:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 1:0SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
08:00Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:072'Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W 0:1
71'Seoul W - Gyeongju W 0:2
64'Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W 2:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:00Torina - Escobedo -:-17:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
45+'UE Tona - Castelldefels 3:131'Prat - Olot 1:0
31'Vilafranca - Grama 0:0
16:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Half TimeCastellonense - Castellon B 2:017:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
31'Tres Cantos - Parla 0:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
17:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
31'Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
31'Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga 0:212:30Olivenza - Jaraiz -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
31'Casalarreina - Alfaro 0:0SURINAME: SML
00:00Broki - PVV -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
14:00Vasalund - Karlbergs -:-16:00FBK Karlstad - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Lunds - Rosengard -:-14:00Torns - Torslanda -:-
15:00Falkenberg - Trollhattan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
15:00Team TG - IFK Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-14:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
14:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
14:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
14:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
16:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK -:-14:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm -:-13:00Osterlen - Nosaby -:-
15:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Enskede - Nykopings -:-13:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00Astrio - Tord -:-14:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
16:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
19:00Varbergs GIF - Savedalen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:30Stade Nyonnais - Sion -:-19:30Xamax - Schaffhausen -:-
20:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
11:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-12:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-14:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
73'FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya 1:131'Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria 1:0
12:30Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Half TimePodillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin 1:1UKRAINE: Druha Liga
31'Chaika - Zvyagel 0:0UKRAINE: U19 League
69'Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 1:368'Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 0:1
70'Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:0
31'Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 0:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
19:00Al Wahda - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-19:00Ittihad Kalba - Ajman -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
16:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo -:-20:00Penarol - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
00:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: USL Championship
00:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2:300:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 2:1pen
01:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1
USA: USL League One
00:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity 2:100:00Lexington - Greenville -:-
USA: NISA
22:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-22:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
USA: NWSL Women
00:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00OKMK - Bunyodkor -:-15:15Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
Half TimeOlimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak 0:0VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:021:00Zamora - Angostura -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
00:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
13:30Connahs Q. - Newtown -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
13:30Barry - Penybont -:-13:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth -:-
13:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
WALES: Cymru South
15:00Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major -:-15:00Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
15:30Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town -:-
15:30Ammanford - Caerau Ely -:-
15:30Llanelli - Pontardawe -:-
15:30Trefelin - Goytre Utd -:-
20:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-
WALES: Cymru North
15:30PostponedBuckley - Guilsfield -:-15:30Gresford - Ruthin -:-
15:30Llandudno - Holywell -:-
15:30Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC -:-
15:30Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC -:-
15:30Porthmadog - Airbus -:-
20:30Prestatyn - Flint -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:00HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) 1:131'Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) 1:1
12:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) -:-
13:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) -:-
14:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
15:30Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -:-
16:00Ilves (Fin) - AC Oulu (Fin) -:-
16:00Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
18:00Japan U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-18:15France U16 W - Mexico U16 W -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
13:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) -:-13:30IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora -:-14:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
14:00Yadah - Dynamos -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!