Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
20:45Wolves - Bournemouth -:-21:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle -:-
21:00Everton - Liverpool -:-
21:00Manchester Utd - Sheffield Utd -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
19:00Lorient - PSG -:-21:00Marseille - Nice -:-
21:00Monaco - Lille -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
18:45Twente - Almere City -:-21:00Ajax - Excelsior -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Caracas (Ven) - Rosario Central (Arg) 1:100:00Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) - Gremio (Bra) 0:1
02:00Atletico-MG (Bra) - Penarol (Uru) 3:2
02:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - San Lorenzo (Arg) 1:0
02:30Colo Colo (Chi) - Alianza Lima (Per) 0:0
04:00Junior (Col) - LDU Quito (Ecu) 1:1
00:00Botafogo RJ (Bra) - U. de Deportes (Per) -:-
00:00Huachipato (Chi) - The Strongest (Bol) -:-
00:00Nacional (Uru) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Korabi Peshkopi - Luzi -:-ALBANIA: Albanian Cup
18:00KF Tirana - Kukesi -:-18:00Vllaznia - Egnatia -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
22:00CR Belouizdad - USM Alger -:-ANDORRA: Andorra Cup
20:30Inter Escaldes - Pas de la Casa -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
17:00Petro Atletico - Sao Salvador -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:00Ferro - Alvarado 3:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:00Acassuso - Sacachispas -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
18:30Barrancas - Deportivo Camioneros -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Huracan 2 -:-20:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
20:00Lanus 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
00:00Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 -:-
00:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
02:00Caravel - Jong Aruba 1:2ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
51'Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) - Ulsan HD (Kor) 3:3ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
11:00Central Coast Mariners (Aus) - Abdish-Ata (Kgz) 3:0AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:30PostponedPeninsula - Olympic FC -:-44'Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions 1:0
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
12:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Kahibah -:-12:00Singleton Strikers - Cessnock City Hornets -:-
12:00Thornton Redbacks - West Wallsend -:-
12:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
18:30A. Klagenfurt - Salzburg -:-18:30Hartberg - LASK -:-
20:30SK Rapid - Sturm Graz -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
15:00Gabala - Zira -:-18:00Qarabag - Neftci Baku -:-
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Kickstart -:-03:00Ellerton FC - Wotton -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
14'Smorgon W - FC Gomel W 0:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:30Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-20:30Club Brugge KV - Genk -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
19:00St. Liege II W - Club Brugge II W -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
16:00Zvijezda 09 - Tuzla City -:-18:00Borac Banja Luka - Posusje -:-
20:30Zrinjski - FK Sarajevo -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad -:-16:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici -:-
16:30Nevesinje - BSK Banja Luka -:-
16:30Prijedor - Leotar -:-
16:30Romanija Pale - Laktasi -:-
16:30Slavija - Drina Zvornik -:-
16:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foca -:-
18:30Radnik Bijeljina - Omarska -:-
20:00Modrica - Kozarska Dubica -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
02:00Brusque - Mirassol 3:1BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00Futvida - Sao Gabriel -:-00:00Monsoon - Lajeadense -:-
00:00Veranopolis - Esportivo -:-
00:30Frederiquense - Gaucho -:-
00:30Passo Fundo - GE Gloria -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
00:30Moto Club - Maranhao 0:1BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
00:30Gremio Prudente - Votuporanguense -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
01:00Sao Raimundo RR - River-RR 3:103:00Rio Negro - Progresso 6:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00America MG U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-20:00Ceara U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
20:00Internacional U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
20:00Palmeiras U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
20:30Goias U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
21:00Cruzeiro U20 - Fortaleza U20 -:-
22:00Santos U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Botev Plovdiv II -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse II -:-BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
17:45Ludogorets - Hebar -:-CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Fauve Azur Elite - Aigle Royal -:-16:00PostponedAPEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou -:-
16:00PostponedAvion Academy - UMS de Loum -:-
16:00PostponedBamenda - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
16:00PostponedFovu Baham - Bamboutos FC -:-
16:00PostponedUnion Douala - Les Astres -:-
17:00Bamboutos FC - APEJES Academy -:-
CANADA: Championship
03:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 1:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Aiglons - Emat -:-16:45AS Farcha - Tourbillon -:-
16:45Stars J. Talents - AS Psi -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
02:40Tigres - Cucuta 1:022:30Cartagena - Huila -:-
23:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Llaneros -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
17:00Karmiotissa - Othellos Athienou -:-18:00AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
18:00Plzen - Zlin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
17:30Cerveny Kostelec - Solnice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
17:30Sedmihorky - Hradek nad Nisou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Jihlava U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:5DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00Aigles du Congo - Lubumbashi Sport -:-16:00St Eloi Lupopo - Dauphins Noirs -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Vargas Torres - Guayaquil City 2:122:00Nueve de Octubre - Chacaritas -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00El Gaish - Enppi -:-19:00PostponedArab Contractors - Zamalek -:-
19:00Pyramids - National Bank Egypt -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Fuerte San Francisco - FAS -:-23:3011 Deportivo - Platense Municipal -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
20:45Coventry - Hull -:-ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
20:00CancelledAltrincham - FC Halifax -:-20:00Solihull Moors - FC Halifax -:-
ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
20:45Chorley - Curzon Ashton -:-ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
20:45Maidstone - Aveley -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
20:45Plymouth Parkway - Hayes & Yeading -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:30Leeds U18 - Derby U18 -:-ENGLAND: Women's National League North
20:45Wolverhampton W - Derby W -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
18:30FC Suduroy - TB Tvoroyri -:-18:30Hoyvik - Vikingur -:-
18:30Sandur - AB Argir -:-
19:30Klaksvik - HB Torshavn -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
18:00SJK - HJK -:-FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30JaPS - SalPa -:-17:30Jaro - KaPa -:-
17:30KTP - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:30Mikkeli - JIPPO -:-
17:30PK-35 - TPS -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
17:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd -:-18:00Honka - EBK -:-
18:00P-Iirot Rauma - HJS -:-
18:00TPV - Ilves-Kissat -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:30FC Kirkkonummi - Keski-Uusimaa -:-19:00Toejoen Veikot - Haka 2 -:-
19:10LPS - EPS 2 -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
18:30Dijon W - Reims W -:-18:30Le Havre W - Fleury 91 W -:-
18:30Lille W - Bordeaux W -:-
18:30Lyon W - Guingamp W -:-
18:30Montpellier W - St Etienne W -:-
18:30PSG W - Paris FC W -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:00Saarbrucken - RW Essen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg -:-19:00Jeddeloh - Phonix Lubeck -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
19:00Bayern II - Buchbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
18:45Todesfelde - Preussen Reinfeld -:-19:30Hohenwestedt - Flensburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:30Hemelingen - Brinkumer -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:45Rotenburger - Emden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:30Bayern Hof - Ammerthal -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
18:45Schafhausen - Frechen -:-GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
21:00Europa Point - St Josephs -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
16:00Lamia - PAOK -:-18:30Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
19:30AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Aetos Varvaras - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-15:00Aris Avatou - Kavala -:-
15:00Epanomi - Doxa Dramas -:-
15:00M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Chaniotis -:-
15:00Orestis Orestiadas - Niki Efkarpias -:-
15:00Panthrakikos - Aris Petinos -:-
15:00PAOK Kristonis - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
15:00Thermaikos FC - Veria -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
10:00Svoronos FC - Zakynthos 4:115:00AO Trikala - Thyella Katsikas -:-
15:00Asteras Petriti - Lefkimmi -:-
15:00Asteras Stavrou - Anagennisi Arta -:-
15:00Eordaikos - Kastoria -:-
15:00Kileler - Pierikos -:-
15:00Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Neou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
10:00Mykonos - Mesolongi AE 3:013:00Marko - Afantou -:-
15:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Filiatron -:-
15:00Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. -:-
15:00Panargiakos - Rodos -:-
15:00Panegialios FC - Korinthos -:-
15:00Pyliou - Thyella D. -:-
17:00Ellas Syrou - PAO Varda -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
15:00Agios Nikolaos - Proodeftiki -:-15:00Almyros Gaziou - Atsalenios -:-
15:00AO Ilisiakos - Paraskevi -:-
15:00Atromitos Piraeus - Chaidari -:-
15:00Ellopiakos - Ermis Z. -:-
15:00Episkopi - Panionios -:-
15:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
15:00Fostiras - Peramaikos -:-
15:00Ipato - Aris Petroupolis -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
22:00Racing Haitien - America des Cayes -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
03:00Real Espana - Genesis 2:1HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
20:00Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
21:15KA Asvellir - KR Reykjavik -:-21:15Throttur - Kopavogur -:-
21:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur -:-
22:00Augnablik - Stjarnan -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Goa - Mumbai City -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persebaya - Bali United 0:214:00Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
11:00Tzeirey Um El Fahem - Hapoel Bueine 4:4ISRAEL: State Cup
19:30H. Beer Sheva - Netanya -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:00Virtus Bolzano - Portogruaro 0:2ITALY: Coppa Italia
21:00Atalanta - Fiorentina -:-JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
55'Blaublitz - Shonan Bellmare 0:054'Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu 0:1
49'Kusatsu - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3
53'Nagano - Kyoto 1:2
50'Nara Club - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1
54'Okayama - Yokohama FC 1:1
53'Ryukyu - Gamba Osaka 1:1
53'Toyama - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0
44'Gainare Tottori - Urawa Reds 1:2
KENYA: Super League
Half TimeMigori - Mara Sugar 0:114:00Mombasa Stars - Darajani Gogo -:-
KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
15:00Drita - Prishtina -:-15:00FC Ballkani - Suhareka -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00PostponedFK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai -:-17:00Transinvest - Hegelmann -:-
18:00Kauno Zalgiris - Banga -:-
19:00Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus -:-
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
20:00Hostert - Mondorf -:-20:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange -:-
20:00Niedercorn - Differdange -:-
20:00Yellow Boys - UNA Strassen -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Colima FC - Mexicali -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
20:00Chilpancingo - Artesanos Metepec -:-00:00Pachuca 2 - Uruapan -:-
MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
18:00Petrocub - Balti -:-18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
17:00Berane - Iskra -:-17:00Bokelj - Kom Podgorica -:-
17:00FK Podgorica - Grbalj -:-
17:00Internacional - Igalo -:-
17:00Otrant - Lovcen -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
23:00Matagalpa - Managua FC -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
20:00Matagalpa U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-00:00Masachapa U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
00:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
04:15Club America - Pachuca 1:1NORWAY: NM Cup
18:00Askoy - Brann -:-18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Stabaek -:-
18:00Bjarg - Asane -:-
18:00Eidsvold TF - Mjondalen -:-
18:00Elverum - HamKam -:-
18:00Flekkeroy - Egersund -:-
18:00Floya - Tromso -:-
18:00Fram - Arendal -:-
18:00Frigg - KFUM Oslo -:-
18:00Froya - Sogndal -:-
18:00Hodd - Aalesund -:-
18:00Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt -:-
18:00Kjelsas - Kongsvinger -:-
18:00Mandalskameratene - Bryne -:-
18:00Melhus - Ranheim -:-
18:00Pors - Odd -:-
18:00Rade - Moss -:-
18:00Skjervoy - Alta -:-
18:00Stjordals Blink - Levanger -:-
18:00Stord - Lysekloster -:-
18:00Strindheim - Molde -:-
18:00Torvastad - Viking -:-
18:00Traeff - Kristiansund -:-
18:00Ull/Kisa - Rosenborg -:-
18:00V. Haugesund - Sandnes -:-
19:00Jerv - Stromsgodset -:-
19:00Tromsdalen - Lyn -:-
19:05Strommen - Lillestrom -:-
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
18:30Blindheim W - Aalesund W -:-PERU: Liga 2
22:30Carlos Stein - Pirata -:-POLAND: Division 1
18:00Pruszkow - Arka Gdynia -:-18:00Wisla Plock - Legnica -:-
20:30Lechia Gdansk - Polonia Warszawa -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup Women
16:00UKS SMS Lodz W - GKS Katowice W -:-17:00Gdansk W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
21:15AVS - FC Porto B -:-QATAR: QSL
17:30Al Arabi - Al Markhiya -:-17:30Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha -:-
17:30Al Wakra - Al-Gharafa -:-
17:30Muaither SC - Qatar SC -:-
17:30Shamal - Al-Sadd -:-
17:30Umm-Salal - Al-Duhail -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
18:00Farul Constanta - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-20:45Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FCSB -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:45U. Cluj - Poli Iasi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
16:00Selimbar - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-18:00Mioveni - Unirea Slobozia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
90'Politehnica Timisoara W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 0:115:30Ol. Cluj W - Farul Constanta W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
14:00Banat W - CSM Alexandria W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
15:00Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow -:-17:15Pari NN - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
19:30Krasnodar - Baltika -:-
19:30Zenit - Rubin Kazan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
11:00SKA Khabarovsk - Rodina Moscow 2:115:00Tyumen - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
16:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban -:-
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Torpedo Moscow -:-
16:30Akron Togliatti - Leningradets -:-
17:00Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
17:00Saratov - Yenisey -:-
18:00Khimki - Kamaz -:-
18:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
13:30Krasnodar 2 - Murom -:-14:30FK Novosibirsk - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
17:00Lipetsk - Chelyabinsk -:-
17:30FK Chayka - Ufa -:-
18:00R. Volgograd - Veles Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
15:00Mashuk - D. Bryansk -:-15:00Omsk - S. Kostroma -:-
16:00Ulyanovsk - Khimik -:-
17:00Kursk - Kaluga -:-
17:00Tekstilshtik - Miass -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00FK Pobeda - FC Sevastopol -:-15:00Kholding - Spartak Nalchik -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
20:45Folgore - Fiorentino -:-20:45Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
18:15Al Bukayriyah - Al Qadisiya -:-18:15Al Jabalain - Al Najma -:-
19:45Jeddah - Al-Qaisumah -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
21:00Brora Rangers - Wick Academy -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
16:30Buducnost Popovac - Sindjelic -:-16:30Djerdap - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-
16:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - SFS Borac -:-
16:30Mesevo - Radnicki Pirot -:-
16:30Paracin - Jagodina -:-
16:30Pcinja - Zitoradja -:-
16:30Trayal Krusevac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
16:30Vlasina - Timocanin -:-
SERBIA: Serbian Cup
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina -:-19:00Crvena zvezda - Partizan -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Wusum Stars - SLIFA -:-19:00Bo Rangers - Real Republicans -:-
19:00East End Lions - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00Slovan Bratislava B - Malzenice -:-16:30D. Kubin - FK Humenne -:-
16:30L. Mikulas - Trebisov -:-
16:30Petrzalka - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
16:30Povazska Bystrica - Komarno -:-
16:30Puchov - Presov -:-
16:30Samorin - Zilina B -:-
19:00Myjava - Pohronie -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
17:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Pata -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
15:00Topolcany GFC W - Presov W -:-SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
20:00ND Gorica - Beltinci -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Elman - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Union La Calera (Chi) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 0:002:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Cuiaba (Bra) 1:1
02:00Sportivo Trinidense (Par) - Nacional Potosi (Bol) 2:0
02:30Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - Corinthians (Bra) 1:0
04:00Alianza (Col) - U. Catolica (Ecu) 1:3
00:00Coquimbo (Chi) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
00:00Danubio (Uru) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Argentina U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:201:30Paraguay U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 2:0
04:45Colombia U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
20:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
17:45Gran Tarajal - CD Buzanada -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
18:00Las Planas W - Barcelona W -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00AIK - Varnamo -:-19:00Brommapojkarna - Sirius -:-
19:00Goteborg - Hacken -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:30Stade Nyonnais - Vaduz -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00JKT Tanzania - Young Africans -:-THAILAND: League Cup
14'Chiangrai Utd - Port MTI FC 0:013:30Ratchaburi - Pathum United -:-
14:00Buriram - Lamphun Warrior -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
17:00ASC Kara - OTR -:-17:00Barracuda - Entente II -:-
17:00Gbikinti Bassar - Espoir -:-
17:00Gbohloe-Su - Doumbe -:-
17:00Kakadl - Binah -:-
17:00Kara - Gomido -:-
17:00Semassi - Dynamic Togolais -:-
17:00Tambo - Unisport -:-
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
19:30Trabzonspor - Karagumruk -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Energetik - Ahal -:-14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Asgabat -:-
14:30Sagadam - Altyn Asyr -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Express - Airtel Kitara -:-18:00NEC FC - BUL -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Kryvbas W 0:1UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Panthers FC Uman W - Dnipro-1 W 1:215:30EMC Podolie W - Mariupol W -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
20:00Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sp. -:-WALES: Cymru North
21:00Holywell - Llanidloes -:-WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Serbia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 4:010:30Morocco U18 - Guatemala U18 -:-
11:00Mali U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 -:-
51'Libya U17 - Algeria U17 0:1
44'Finland U16 - Sweden U16 0:0
15:00Ecuador U18 - Slovakia U18 -:-
15:15Croatia U16 - Uruguay U16 -:-
15:30Russia U16 - Ghana U16 -:-
15:30Turkey U18 - Jamaica U18 -:-
16:00Morocco U17 - Egypt U17 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
54'Uzbekistan U18 W - Kyrgyzstan U18 W 4:015:00Tajikistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W -:-
17:00Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00MUZA - Nkwazi -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bikita Minerals - Simba Bhora -:-15:00Chicken Inn - Hwange -:-
15:00Herentals - Highlanders -:-
15:00Ngezi Platinum - Yadah -:-
15:00Platinum - ZPC Kariba -:-
15:00TelOne - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xBet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!