live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Pachuca3:1Puebla
Brazil - Serie B
FT Botafogo SP0:1Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil - Serie C Grp. A
FT Vila Nova3:0Imperatriz
Ecuador - Serie B
FT CD America de Quito1:2Chacaritas
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
FT Nacional1:2Club River Plate
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Santos Laguna1:1Club Leon
FT Monterrey6:0Mazatlan FC
USA - NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. A
FT Oakland Roots3:0New Amsterdam
Colombia - Primera B Apertura
FT Deportes Quindio1:0Real San Andres
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. C
FT CS Uruguay0:2AD Aserri
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
FT Atletico de San Luis2:3FC Juarez
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
FT Leon2:0Pumas
Japan - J. League 3
FT Vanraure Hachinohe2:3Fujieda MYFC
FT Grulla Morioka1:0Gamba Osaka U23
FT Fukushima United0:2Imabari FC
FT Gainare Tottori0:1SC Sagamihara
FT Azul Claro Numazu5:0Cerezo Osaka U23
FT Blaublitz Akita0:0Kagoshima United
China - Super League Grp. B
FT Beijing Guoan5:1Qingdao Huanghai
Japan - J. League 3
FT Nagano Parceiro1:0Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Roasso Kumamoto2:0YSCC
FT Kataller Toyama1:2FC Gifu
Kazakhstan - Premier League
FT Tobol Kostanay1:0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
China - Super League Grp. B
FT Tianjin Teda0:1Hebei CFFC
International - EURO Qualification Grp. G
FT Kazakhstan0:5Austria
Denmark - Reserve League First Stage Grp. 3
AaB Reserves-:-Silkeborg Reserves
China - Super League Grp. B
FT Chongqing Lifan1:0Wuhan Zall
Belarus - Premier League Reserve
FT Smolevichy Reserves2:4FC Minsk Reserves
China - Super League Grp. B
FT Shijiazhuang Ever Bright0:1Shanghai SIPG FC
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti2:0Merani Martvili
FT FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo2:1FC Rustavi
Italy - Coppa Italia
FT Sudtirol2:1Latte Dolce
International - EURO Qualification Grp. A
FT Estonia0:3Russia
Moldova - National Division
FT Dinamo-Auto1:1CS Petrocub
Uzbekistan - Superliga
FT Bunyodkor Tashkent2:3AGMK
International - EURO Qualification Grp. B
70' Bosnia and Herzegovina0:4Italy
Kosovo - Superliga
Drenica-:-Besa Peje
Arberia-:-FC Prishtina
Uzbekistan - Superliga
Qizilqum Zarafshon-:-Mashal Muborak
International - EURO Qualification Grp. I
61' Montenegro0:3Germany
Czech Republic - FNL
HT MFK Chrudim0:1Vysocina Jihlava
International - EURO Qualification Grp. F
20' Latvia0:1Hungary
Jordan - Premier League
22' Al-Sareeh0:0Al-Salt
Uruguay - Segunda Division
Juventud de las Piedras-:-Atenas
Armenia - Premier League
Urartu FC-:-FC Noah
Czech Republic - Cup
FAA Banik Most-Sous0:3SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
JJK-:-FCV
International - EURO Qualification Grp. C
Norway-:-Wales
Faroe Islands-:-Belarus
International - EURO Qualification Grp. D
Poland-:-Czech Republic
International - EURO Qualification Grp. H
Romania-:-Croatia
International - EURO Qualification Grp. I
Ukraine-:-Greece
Israel - Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva-:-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Moldova - National Division
FC Milsami Orhei-:-Dacia Buiucani
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-:-Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Wydad Fes-:-Racing de Casablanca
Tihad Casablanca-:-KAC Kenitra
KACM-:-Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
Universidad San Martin-:-CD UT Cajamarca
Romania - Liga II
Universitatea Cluj-:-FC Unirea Slobozia
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
Shrewsbury Town-:-Newcastle United Academy
International - EURO Qualification Grp. B
Malta-:-Denmark
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Excelsior-:-Telstar
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
Union Gurten-:-Kalsdorf
England - EFL Cup
Leyton Orient-:-Tottenham Hotspur
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G
AFC Wimbledon-:-Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
International - EURO Qualification Grp. H
Switzerland-:-Belgium
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Feirense-:-Casa Pia
Vizela-:-Sporting Covilha
Slovakia - Super Liga
SKF Sered-:-Trencin
Sweden - Superettan
Norrby-:-GIF Sundsvall
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
FC Kitzbuehel-:-Hall
Austria - Cup
SC Weiz-:-ASK Elektra
Uruguay - Segunda Division
Villa Teresa-:-Central Espanol
Brazil - Paulista A2 Playoff
Sao Bento-:-Sao Bernardo
Egypt - Premier League
El Zamalek-:-Tanta
England - EFL Cup
West Bromwich Albion-:-Brentford
Newport County-:-Watford
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
Stevenage-:-Southampton Academy
International - EURO Qualification Grp. F
Iceland-:-Sweden
Switzerland - 1. Liga Grp. 1
FC Vevey United-:-Olympique de Geneve
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
Carlos A. Mannucci-:-Universitario de Deportes
England - FA Cup Qualification
East Grinstead Town-:-Worthing
Hartley Wintney-:-Erith & Belvedere FC
Crawley Down-:-Hendon
Cowes Sports-:-Weston Super Mare
England - EFL Cup
West Ham United-:-Hull City
Italy - Coppa Italia
Ternana-:-AlbinoLeffe
England - FA Cup Qualification
Sunderland RCA-:-Prescot Cables
Lancaster City-:-Runcorn Town
Warrington Town-:-South Shields
Marske United-:-Trafford
Mossley AFC-:-Ramsbottom United
West Allotment Celtic-:-Hyde United
Coggeshall Town-:-Stansted
Whitley Bay FC-:-Witton Albion
Radcliffe-:-Workington
Scarborough Athletic-:-Ashton United
Frickley Athletic-:-Marine
City of Liverpool-:-Morpeth Town FC
Stalybridge-:-Bishop Auckland
Consett AFC-:-Stockton Town
FC United of Manchester-:-Pontefract Collieries
Hednesford-:-Long Eaton United
Tamworth-:-Stourbridge
Quorn-:-Matlock Town
Leek Town-:-Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town-:-Rushall Olympic
Nuneaton Borough FC-:-Loughborough Dynamo
Westfield FC-:-Worksop
Banbury United-:-Carlton Town
Chasetown-:-Basford United
Tividale-:-Nantwich Town
Barwell FC-:-Bedworth United
AFC Mansfield-:-Gainsborough
Coalville Town-:-Sheffield FC
Buxton-:-Belper Town
Daventry Town-:-Evesham United
Bromsgrove Sporting-:-Stratford Town
Haverhill Rovers-:-Maldon & Tiptree
Walthamstow-:-St. Margaretsbury
Bury Town-:-Brightlingsea Regent
Dereham Town-:-Canvey
Stamford AFC-:-AFC Sudbury
Bowers & Pitsea-:-Hornchurch
Long Melford-:-Cheshunt
Leiston-:-Biggleswade Town
Peterborough Sports-:-Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town-:-East Thurrock United
Harlow Town-:-Waltham Abbey
Royston Town-:-Wroxham
Leighton Town-:-Mildenhall Town
Welwyn Garden City-:-Bishop's Stortford
Barking-:-Dunstable Town FC
Brantham Athletic-:-St. Ives Town FC
Burnham-:-Northwood
Horsham-:-Kingstonian
Whyteleafe-:-Binfield
Chipstead-:-Deal Town
Staines Town-:-Walton Casuals
Little Common-:-Corinthian Casuals
Haringey Borough-:-Tunbridge Wells
Haywards Heath Town-:-Hanwell Town
Ashford United-:-Bracknell Town
Bedfont Sports Club-:-Lewes
Hastings-:-Chesham United
South Park-:-Bognor Regis Town
Merstham-:-AFC Dunstable
Chertsey Town-:-Leatherhead
Chalfont St Peter-:-Farnborough
Margate-:-Hayes & Yeading United
Aylesbury United-:-Moneyfields FC
Taunton Town-:-Wantage Town
Winchester City-:-Clevedon
Barnstaple Town-:-Wimborne Town
Yate Town-:-Bristol Manor Farm
Frome Town-:-AFC Stoneham
Swindon Supermarine-:-Shepton Mallet
Saltash United-:-Cirencester Town
West Auckland Town-:-Runcorn Linnets
Whitby-:-Warrington Rylands
Longridge Town-:-Charnock Richard
Tadcaster Albion-:-Litherland Remyca
West Bridgford-:-Halesowen
Coventry Sphinx-:-Ilkeston FC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds-:-Newark
Shifnal Town-:-Alvechurch
Hanley Town-:-Redditch United
Ely City-:-Biggleswade FC
Kings Langley FC-:-FC Clacton
Cambridge City-:-Stowmarket Town
Frimley Green-:-Marlow
Cobham-:-Risborough Rangers
Steyning Town-:-Sheppey United
Chatham Town-:-Southall
Fairford Town-:-Sholing
Cinderford Town-:-Royal Wootton Bassett Town
Chichester City FC-:-Cribbs
Tadley Calleva-:-Truro City
Christchurch-:-Dorchester Town
Corinthian-:-Sevenoaks Town
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
Wigan Athletic-:-Liverpool Academy
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
Oldham Athletic-:-Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
England - FA Trophy
Notts County-:-Harrogate
Ireland - 1. Division
Drogheda United-:-Shamrock Rovers II
International - Champions League Qualification
Slavia Prague-:-FC Midtjylland
Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-Salzburg
FC Krasnodar-:-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
England - FA Cup Qualification
Lowestoft Town-:-Aveley
Skelmersdale United-:-Bootle
International - EURO Qualification Grp. G
North Macedonia-:-France
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FC Den Bosch-:-MVV Maastricht
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Varzim-:-Arouca
England - EFL Cup
Luton Town-:-Manchester United
San Marino - Campionato
Cosmos-:-Tre Fiori
Uruguay - Segunda Division
Sud America-:-Rampla Juniors
Chile - Primera B
Barnechea-:-Melipilla
Colombia - Primera B Apertura
Barranquilla FC-:-Bogota FC
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
Atletico Grau-:-Deportivo Municipal
Academia Cantolao-:-Sport Huancayo
USA - NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. B
Cal United Strikers-:-New York Cosmos
Postponed and cancelled matches
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2
Pst Irapuato-:-Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Japan - J. League 3
Cnc Blaublitz Akita-:-FC Tokyo U23
International - EURO Qualification Grp. D
Pst Azerbaijan-:-Spain
Armenia - Premier League
Pst Ararat-:-Ararat Armenia
International - EURO Qualification Grp. E
Pst Cyprus-:-Finland
Pst Scotland-:-Portugal
England - FA Cup Qualification
Cnc Atherton Collieries-:-Bamber Bridge
Cnc Merthyr Town-:-Poole Town FC
Click on score for game details