live score - soccer livescore

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
FT Royal Pari0:0Destroyers
Brazil - Cup
FT Bahia4:0Londrina EC
Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage
FT Venados FC2:0CA Zacatepec
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
FT Aurora0:2San Jose
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
FT Atletico Nacional4:0Patriotas
International - Copa Sudamericana
FT Sport Huancayo1:1Montevideo Wanderers
AP Mushuc Runa6:7Union Espanola
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
FT Deportivo Petapa1:2Deportivo Chiantla
Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage
FT Dorados1:0Cimarrones de Sonora
Australia - A-League
FT Adelaide United1:0Melbourne Victory
Japan - J. League
FT Kawasaki Frontale2:0Shonan Bellmare
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1FC Tokyo
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
FT Sporting Gijon B0:1Real Union
Vietnam - V-League
FT Da Nang0:2Song Lam Nghe An
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Sporting Covilha2:1FC Porto B
England - Championship
FT Bristol City1:1Reading
Latvia - Virsliga
FT FK Spartaks2:0Valmieras FK
England - Championship
FT Sheffield United2:0Nottingham Forest
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Nassaji Mazandaran FC1:0Padideh FC
Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT Oestersunds FK1:1Elfsborg
China - Super League
FT Tianjin Tianhai0:0Shanghai SIPG FC
FT Guangzhou Evergrande2:1Shandong Luneng
Azerbaijan - Premier League
FT FK Qabala2:1Zira
England - Championship
FT Millwall1:1Brentford
England - League 1
FT Coventry City2:0Bradford City
FT Oxford United2:1Charlton Athletic
England - League 2
FT Exeter City1:3Crawley Town
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz0:1Paykan
FT Foolad Khuzestan1:4Sanat Naft Abadan
Latvia - Virsliga
FT FK Liepaja2:3BFC Daugavpils
Malaysia - Super Liga
FT Terengganu2:1Felda United FC
Thailand - Thai League
FT Buriram United1:1Trat FC
Wales - Premier League
FT Newtown2:3Bala Town
UAE - Arabian Gulf League
FT Ajman0:0Al Ittihad Kalba
Denmark - Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
FT Randers FC1:0Hobro
England - Championship
FT Birmingham City2:2Derby County
FT Bolton Wanderers0:2Aston Villa
FT Leeds United1:2Wigan Athletic
FT Middlesbrough1:0Stoke City
FT Preston North End4:0Ipswich Town
FT Queens Park Rangers1:2Blackburn Rovers
FT Swansea City4:3Rotherham United
FT West Bromwich Albion3:2Hull City
England - League 1
FT AFC Wimbledon1:1Bristol Rovers
FT Barnsley2:1Shrewsbury Town
FT Burton Albion1:2Portsmouth
FT Fleetwood Town1:1Peterborough United
FT Gillingham3:1Plymouth Argyle
FT Rochdale1:0Wycombe Wanderers
FT Scunthorpe United0:0Blackpool
FT Walsall1:1Southend United
England - League 2
FT Cambridge United0:0Swindon Town
FT Carlisle United1:0Lincoln City
FT Cheltenham Town0:0Oldham Athletic
FT Colchester United1:0Grimsby Town
FT Crewe Alexandra2:0Yeovil Town
FT Mansfield Town4:0Morecambe
FT Newport County3:1Bury
FT Northampton Town3:1Macclesfield Town
FT Notts County1:2Milton Keynes Dons
FT Port Vale1:4Stevenage
FT Tranmere Rovers0:1Forest Green Rovers
England - National League
FT Boreham Wood2:3Salford City
FT Dagenham & Redbridge2:0Eastleigh
FT Dover1:0Aldershot Town
FT Gateshead FC1:0Chesterfield
FT Hartlepool United2:1FC Halifax Town
FT Havant and Waterlooville3:3Ebbsfleet United
FT Leyton Orient2:0Harrogate
FT Maidenhead United1:1Barrow
FT Maidstone0:2Braintree Town
FT Wrexham1:0Sutton United
England - National League North
FT Kidderminster Harriers1:2Leamington
FT York City2:3Spennymoor Town FC
FT Darlington1:0Bradford PA
FT Curzon0:3Southport
FT Ashton United0:3Chester FC
FT Blyth Spartans2:0Guiseley
FT Brackley Town2:0Boston United
England - National League South
FT Chippenham Town2:1Torquay United
FT Hungerford Town0:0Bath City
FT St.Albans2:1East Thurrock United
FT Welling United2:0Chelmsford
FT Woking1:2Concord Rangers
Russia - PFL Zone West
FAA Murom3:0Dnepr Smolensk
Serbia - Super Liga Relegation Group
FT FK Zemun0:0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT Olimpija Ljubljana3:1Gorica
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
FT CD Teruel0:2Villarreal B
Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT Oerebro2:1AIK
FT IFK Norrkoeping4:3Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Superettan
FT GAIS0:3IK Brage
UAE - Arabian Gulf League
FT Al-Jazira2:2Dibba Al Fujairah
England - National League
FT AFC Fylde1:0Barnet
FT Bromley0:2Solihull Moors
Azerbaijan - Premier League
FT Sabah FK0:2FK Neftchi
Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
FT Dunav Ruse2:0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia - 1. Division
FT NK Istra 19611:0Osijek
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr2:2Sepidrood Rasht
Lithuania - A Lyga
FT FK Panevezys1:2Suduva
Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Tondela1:0Boavista
FT Vitoria de Setubal1:1Portimonense
Latvia - Virsliga
FT FK Jelgava1:2FS Metta/LU
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Cova da Piedade1:1Leixoes
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
FT Hermannstadt1:1FC Voluntari
Russia - PFL Zone West
FT Luki-Energiya1:0Pskov 747
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
FT Badalona0:0Conquense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Estoril3:1Oliveirense
Egypt - Premier League
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0:0Misr El-Maqasa
FT El Entag El Harby1:2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Finland - Veikkausliiga
FT FC Lahti1:1FC Inter
Russia - PFL Zone West
FT Tekstilshchik2:0Torpedo Vladimir
Belarus - Premier League
FT FC Minsk0:0Dnyapro Mogilev
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT Al Qadasiya0:2Al Batin
Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff
FT OB2:2FC Nordsjaelland
Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Zalgiris Vilnius3:1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Russia - National Football League
FT Khimki3:0FC Krasnodar II
Turkey - 1. Lig
FT Elazigspor1:2Osmanlispor FK
England - League 1
FT Sunderland2:0Doncaster Rovers
Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT NK Celje1:0Aluminij
Russia - Premier League
FT Anzhi Makhachkala0:1FK Akhmat
UAE - Arabian Gulf League
FT Al-Nasr SC3:1Emirates Club
Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
FT Septemvri Sofia3:2Slavia Sofia
Croatia - 1. Division
FT Slaven0:1Dinamo Zagreb
France - Ligue 1
FT Dijon3:2Rennes
Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Nacional0:1Sporting CP
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Varzim1:0Braga B
FT Farense1:1Penafiel
Austria - 2. Liga
FT BW Linz0:2Kapfenberger SV
FT FC Liefering5:1FC Juniors OOe
FT SV Lafnitz2:3Austria Lustenau
FT SV Horn2:0Amstetten
FT Floridsdorfer AC2:2FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT Al-Raed5:1Ohod
Turkey - Super Lig
FT Kasimpasa1:1Bursaspor
Belarus - Premier League
FT Neman Grodno1:0FK Vitebsk
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT Al Ahli3:2Al-Wehda
Egypt - Premier League
FT El Gounah2:0El Geish
FT El Dakhleya0:2Smouha SC
France - Ligue 2
FT GFC Ajaccio0:2Metz
FT Auxerre1:0Sochaux
FT Brest3:1Orleans
FT Chateauroux2:1Niort
FT Clermont Foot0:0AC Ajaccio
FT Le Havre2:1Paris FC
FT Lorient0:3Troyes
FT Valenciennes5:6AS Beziers
FT Red Star1:1Nancy
France - National
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas0:2Rodez
FT Boulogne2:1Quevilly
FT Drancy1:0Tours
FT Laval2:1Villefranche Beaujolais
FT Lyon la Duchere3:2Pau
FT Marignane/Gignac FC2:1Avranches
FT Entente SSG1:1Dunkerque
FT Concarneau0:3Chambly
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Heracles2:1SC Heerenveen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT Sparta Rotterdam3:1Helmond Sport
FT FC Volendam2:3NEC Nijmegen
FT RKC Waalwijk4:4FC Dordrecht
FT FC Eindhoven2:2Cambuur
FT Go Ahead Eagles2:1Jong PSV
FT FC Den Bosch2:2Jong FC Utrecht
FT Roda JC Kerkrade1:1TOP Oss
Pst Jong Ajax-:-FC Twente
FT Almere City FC2:0Telstar
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar2:3MVV Maastricht
Romania - Liga I Championship Group
FT Astra Giurgiu0:1CS Universitatea Craiova
Switzerland - Super League
FT Lugano3:0FC Zuerich
FT Sion0:3Basel
Ireland - FAI Cup
FT Maynooth University Town5:1Rockmount
Scotland - Championship
FT Ayr United1:3Ross County
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT Acassuso1:1CA Fenix
FT Tristan Suarez0:2Justo Jose de Urquiza
Austria - 2. Liga
FT Austria Wien (A)3:3Ried
Belgium - First Division A Playoff Championship Group
FT Standard Liege1:3Genk
Belgium - First Division B Relegation Group
FT Tubize0:3Oud-Heverlee
Poland - 1. Division
FT LKS Lodz2:0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
England - Championship
FT Norwich City2:2Sheffield Wednesday
France - Ligue 1
FT Lyon2:1Angers
Ireland - Premier Division
FT Bohemian FC3:0UCD
FT Derry City0:1Shamrock Rovers
FT Dundalk3:0Finn Harps
FT St. Patrick's Athletic2:1Sligo Rovers
FT Waterford FC2:0Cork City
Ireland - 1. Division
FT Athlone Town0:4Galway United FC
FT Bray Wanderers3:1Drogheda United
FT Shelbourne2:0Limerick
FT Wexford FC0:2Cabinteely
N. Ireland - Premiership Relegation Group
FT Newry City AFC0:2Glentoran
Ireland - FAI Cup
FT St Mochta's0:1Collinstown
Morocco - Botola Pro
FT KACM0:1OCK Khouribga
Spain - Primera Division
FT Deportivo Alaves2:2Real Valladolid
Spain - Segunda Division
FT Alcorcon1:4Malaga
Chile - Primera Division
84' Universidad de Concepcion1:0Deportes Iquique
Portugal - Primeira Liga
81' Vitoria de Guimaraes0:2Aves
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
38' Independiente Rivadavia0:0Atletico Rafaela
Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
41' Real Garcilaso0:1Sporting Cristal
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
26' Banfield0:0Estudiantes
Argentina - Cup
5' Boca Juniors0:0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Click on score for game details