Basketball » Tomorrow » Odds
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Odds provided by 1xbet - Bet now!
FRANCE: LNB
16:00Limoges - Chalon/Saone -:- [ 1.43 | 2.86 ]18:30Ada Blois - Le Mans -:- [ 2.03 | 1.79 ]
18:30Nancy - Cholet -:- [ 1.78 | 2.04 ]
18:30Roanne - Boulogne-Levallois -:- [ 1.26 | 3.90 ]
18:30Strasbourg - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:- [ 2.81 | 1.44 ]
21:00Saint Quentin - Monaco -:- [ 4.39 | 1.22 ]
ITALY: Lega A
17:00Treviso - Pesaro -:- [ 1.44 | 2.81 ]18:00Tortona - Cremona -:- [ 1.33 | 3.38 ]
19:00Basket Napoli - Venezia -:- [ 2.06 | 1.77 ]
19:30Trento - Scafati -:- [ 1.50 | 2.61 ]
20:00Brindisi - Sassari -:- [ 1.95 | 1.86 ]
20:30Reggiana - Olimpia Milano -:- [ 3.33 | 1.34 ]
21:00Varese - Brescia -:- [ 2.86 | 1.43 ]
SPAIN: ACB
18:00Breogan - Bilbao -:- [ 1.69 | 2.19 ]18:00Palencia - Tenerife -:- [ 2.94 | 1.41 ]
20:45Baskonia - Basket Zaragoza -:- [ 1.22 | 4.39 ]
20:45Unicaja - Basquet Girona -:- [ 1.18 | 5.05 ]
TURKEY: Super Lig
11:00Turk Telekom - Manisa -:- [ 1.55 | 2.47 ]13:30Darussafaka - Merkezefendi -:- [ 1.33 | 3.38 ]
16:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Bahcesehir Kol. -:- [ 1.37 | 2.99 ]
USA: NBA
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors -:- [ 6.33 | 1.14 ]00:00Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Lakers -:- [ 1.60 | 2.43 ]
00:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers -:- [ 2.05 | 1.82 ]
00:00Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons -:- [ 1.54 | 2.58 ]
00:30Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls -:- [ 2.59 | 1.54 ]
00:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers -:- [ 1.32 | 3.60 ]
01:00Miami Heat - Portland Trail Blazers -:- [ 1.10 | 8.00 ]
01:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns -:- [ 2.25 | 1.69 ]
01:00San Antonio Spurs - New York Knicks -:- [ 4.27 | 1.25 ]
02:00Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves -:- [ 1.37 | 3.50 ]
02:30Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets -:- [ 3.44 | 1.34 ]
03:00Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks -:- [ 1.87 | 2.00 ]
22:00New Orleans Pelicans - Boston Celtics -:- [ 2.04 | 1.66 ]
00:00Orlando Magic - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
00:30Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks -:- [ 2.99 | 1.32 ]
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
00:09Marquette - NC State -:- [ 1.34 | 3.37 ]00:39Purdue - Gonzaga -:- [ 1.43 | 2.92 ]
02:39Houston - Duke -:- [ 1.55 | 2.56 ]
03:09Tennessee - Creighton -:- [ 1.69 | 2.22 ]
23:09UConn - Illinois -:- [ 1.26 | 3.72 ]
ALBANIA: Superliga
18:00Elbasani - Beselidhja -:-18:00Kamza Basket - Teuta Durres -:-
18:00Partizani Tirana - Apolonia Fier -:-
18:00PBC Flamurtari - Skenderbeu -:-
18:00Vllaznia - Fieri -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
02:00Zarate - Union De Santa Fe -:- [ 1.70 | 2.07 ]15:00San Martin - Quimsa -:- [ 2.50 | 1.49 ]
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
21:00Ferro W - Obras Sanitarias W -:-00:00Instituto W - Juventud Ameghino W -:-
00:00Quimsa W - Ciclista Olimpico W -:-
00:00Riachuelo W - Montmartre W -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
08:05China 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-08:35Japan 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
09:25Singapore 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-
11:30Philippines 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
11:55China 3x3 - Singapore 3x3 -:-
13:10Japan 3x3 - Philippines 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
07:15Japan 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-07:40New Zealand 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
09:00Thailand 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-
12:20New Zealand 3x3 W - Australia 3x3 W -:-
12:45Japan 3x3 W - Thailand 3x3 W -:-
13:35Australia 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
10:45North Adelaide Rockets - Sturt Sabres -:- [ 2.76 | 1.41 ]AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
09:00North Adelaide Rockets W - Sturt Sabres W -:-AUSTRIA: Superliga - Losers stage
18:00BBC Nord - Kapfenberg Bulls -:- [ 7.17 | 1.07 ]19:00Furstenfeld - Vienna Basket -:- [ 4.22 | 1.20 ]
19:00Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Gunners -:- [ 3.86 | 1.23 ]
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
17:30Graz UBSC - St. Polten -:- [ 1.31 | 3.32 ]17:30Swans Gmunden - Traiskirchen Lions -:- [ 1.23 | 3.97 ]
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
17:30Kufstein - Mistelbach -:-18:00Wagram - Worthersee Piraten -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
20:15St. Polten W - UBI Graz W -:- [ 1.11 | 5.82 ]BELARUS: Premier League
11:00Rubon - Grodno -:-13:00Gomel - Impuls -:-
13:00Minsk 2 - Borisfen -:-
BELARUS: Premier League Women
11:00Horizont Minsk W - Rguor Minsk W -:-11:00Minsk W - Victoria Grodno W -:-
11:00Olimpia Grodno W - Victoria Brest W -:-
BELGIUM: Top Division Women
18:15Liege W - Phantoms W -:-20:30Laarne W - Kortrijk W -:- [ 6.36 | 1.09 ]
20:30Namur W - Lummen W -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
00:00Kinwa - La Salle Tarija -:-01:30Saracho - Leones de Potosi -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Losers stage
17:00Posusje - Prijedor -:-19:30Promo - Slavija -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
20:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
18:00Mladi Krajisnik W - Banovici W -:-20:00Celik Zenica W - Igman W -:-
BRAZIL: NBB
23:30Uniao Corinthians - Franca -:- [ 5.45 | 1.13 ]21:10Minas - Corinthians Paulista -:- [ 1.20 | 4.17 ]
22:00Pato - Pinheiros -:- [ 1.58 | 2.29 ]
22:00Vasco - Sao Paulo -:- [ 1.51 | 2.45 ]
BRAZIL: LBF Women
01:00Corinthians W - Campinas W -:- [ 1.37 | 2.93 ]21:30Sampaio W - Santo Andre W -:-
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
18:00Beroe - Academic Plovdiv -:-CANADA: Super League
00:30Montreal Toundra - Windsor -:-22:30Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken -:-
00:00Montreal Toundra - London -:-
00:00Sudbury - Lebanon Leprechauns -:-
CHILE: LNB
23:00Espanol Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:- [ 1.08 | 6.69 ]00:15Espanol de Talca - Catolica -:- [ 2.34 | 1.55 ]
00:30U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue -:- [ 2.12 | 1.67 ]
23:15Las Animas - Puerto Montt -:- [ 1.15 | 4.98 ]
23:30Puente Alto - Sportiva Italiana -:- [ 1.26 | 3.61 ]
23:45Ancud - Valdivia -:- [ 1.43 | 2.68 ]
00:00Deportes Castro - Liceo Pablo Neruda -:- [ 1.13 | 5.30 ]
00:15Espanol de Talca - Leones Quilpue -:-
00:30U. De Concepcion - Catolica -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
19:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Brisas -:-22:30Colo Colo - Truenos De Talca -:-
23:00Arabe Valparaiso - Arturo Prat San Felipe -:-
23:15Stadio Italiano - Municipal Chillan -:-
00:00Sergio Ceppi - Aleman -:-
CHINA: CBA
12:35Fujian - Shanghai -:-12:35Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
12:35Shenzhen - Shandong -:-
12:35Sichuan - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
17:30Alkar - Dubrava -:- [ 1.47 | 2.56 ]18:00GKK Sibenka - Zadar -:- [ 5.77 | 1.11 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
17:30NH Ostrava - Slavia Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage
17:30Decin - Nymburk -:- [ 5.13 | 1.14 ]17:30Opava - Usti n. Labem -:- [ 1.45 | 2.62 ]
17:30Pardubice - USK Prague -:- [ 1.20 | 4.27 ]
17:45Kolin - Brno -:- [ 2.68 | 1.43 ]
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
17:30Bakken Bears - Horsens -:- [ 1.23 | 3.97 ]EUROPE: ABA League
17:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Cedevita Olimpija -:- [ 3.20 | 1.32 ]19:00Mornar Bar - Borac -:- [ 1.67 | 2.12 ]
21:00Cibona - Igokea -:- [ 1.94 | 1.73 ]
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
19:30Den Helder - Mechelen -:- [ 3.84 | 1.23 ]20:00LWD Basket - Leuven Bears -:- [ 1.95 | 1.72 ]
20:30Okapi Aalst - Kortrijk -:- [ 1.44 | 2.65 ]
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
20:00BAL Weert - Antwerp Giants -:- [ 5.30 | 1.13 ]20:00Leiden - Liege -:- [ 1.27 | 3.53 ]
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
16:00Prometey - BK Ogre -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage
16:00Bisons Loimaa - Lahti Basketball -:- [ 1.29 | 3.46 ]16:00Kouvot Kouvola - Kobrat -:- [ 1.32 | 3.27 ]
16:00KTP Kotka Basket - Pyrinto Tampere -:- [ 1.48 | 2.57 ]
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Winners stage
16:00Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia -:- [ 1.42 | 2.78 ]16:00Kataja - Salon Vilpas -:- [ 1.75 | 2.01 ]
16:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Karhu Basket -:- [ 1.96 | 1.79 ]
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
16:00Forssan Alku W - Pyrinto W -:- [ 1.42 | 2.72 ]FRANCE: Pro B
20:00Boulazac - Poitiers -:- [ 1.37 | 2.93 ]FRANCE: Espoirs U21
14:30Nancy U21 - Cholet U21 -:-15:00Ada Blois U21 - Le Mans U21 -:-
15:00Saint Quentin U21 - Monaco U21 -:-
15:00Strasbourg U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 -:-
19:30Limoges U21 - Chalon/Saone U21 -:-
FRANCE: LFB Women
20:30Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Union Hainaut W -:-20:30ESB Villeneuve W - Landes W -:-
20:30Flammes Carolo W - Angers W -:-
20:30La Roche W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
20:30Lyon W - Landerneau Bretagne W -:-
20:30Tarbes GB W - Bourges W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women
20:00Aulnoye AS W - Avenir Chartres W -:-20:00Champagne W - Centre Federal BB W -:-
20:00Montbrison W - Tronche Meylan W -:-
20:00Nice W - Feytiat W -:-
20:00Pays Voironnais W - Graffenstaden W -:-
20:00Toulouse W - Mondeville W -:-
GEORGIA: Superleague
11:00Mega Tbilisi - Gurjaani Delta -:-16:00Kutaisi - Orbi -:-
GERMANY: BBL
16:00Syntainics MBC - Chemnitz -:- [ 4.15 | 1.24 ]18:30Heidelberg - Crailsheim Merlins -:- [ 1.51 | 2.58 ]
20:00Bonn - Vechta -:- [ 1.65 | 2.26 ]
20:00Wurzburg - Tubingen -:- [ 1.05 | 11.00 ]
GERMANY: Pro A
19:00Dusseldorf - Bochum -:-19:00Kirchheim - Bayreuth -:-
19:00Phoenix Hagen - PS Karlsruhe -:-
19:30Artland - Giessen -:-
19:30Trier - Nurnberger -:-
GERMANY: Pro B
15:00Berlin Braves - Wedel -:-15:30Ludwigsburg 2 - Frankfurt 2 -:-
17:30Fellbach - Lowen -:-
19:00Bernau - Iserlohn -:-
19:00Ibbenburen - Wolmirstedt -:-
19:00Panthers Schwenningen - Breitenguessbach -:-
19:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Rhondorf -:-
19:30Herford - Rostock 2 -:-
19:30Itzehoe - Leverkusen -:-
19:30Leitershofen/Stadtbergen - Coburg -:-
19:30Schwelm - RSV Eintracht -:-
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
16:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W -:-18:30Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W -:-
GREECE: Basket League - Losers stage
17:00PAOK - Apollon Patras -:- [ 1.14 | 5.55 ]GREECE: Basket League - Winners stage
16:15Peristeri - Kolossos Rhodes -:- [ 1.23 | 4.10 ]GREECE: Elite League
15:00Aias Evosmou - Lefkadas -:-15:00Eleftheroupoli - Psychikou -:-
15:00Ermis Schimatari - NE Megaridas -:-
15:00Esperos - Amyntas -:-
15:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Mykonos -:-
15:00Iraklis - Panionios -:-
15:00Koroivos - Panerythraikos -:-
15:00Milon Aons - Papagou -:-
GREECE: A1 Women
15:30Panathinaikos W - Giannina W -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A
18:00Alba Fehervar - Szombathely -:-18:00Atomeromu Paks - KTE-Duna -:-
18:00Budapesti Honved Se - Zalakeramia -:-
18:00Kaposvari - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
18:00NKA Pecs - Kormend -:-
18:00OSE Lions - Soproni KC -:-
18:00Szedeak - DEAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
14:30PEAC-Pecs W - Sopron W -:-18:00Vasas Csata W - UNI Gyor W -:-
19:00TFSE-MTK W - Szekszard W -:-
19:00Ujbuda BEAC W - DVTK W -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Out
18:00Cegledi W - Szigetszentmiklos W -:-IRELAND: SuperLeague - Play Offs
20:00Maree - Eanna -:-20:15Killester - UCC Demons -:-
ISRAEL: Super League
20:10Galil Elyon - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- [ 5.49 | 1.10 ]ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
18:00Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rehovot -:-18:45Elitzur Shomron - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00Maccabi Raanana - Maccabi Maale Adumim -:-
19:00Safed - Maccabi Rishon -:-
ISRAEL: Israel Cup
17:50Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Beer Sheva -:-ITALY: Serie A2
19:00Cento - Latina -:- [ 1.25 | 3.69 ]20:00Cividale - Cantu -:- [ 2.50 | 1.49 ]
20:00Forli - JuVi Cremona -:- [ 1.23 | 3.86 ]
20:30Fortitudo Bologna - Urania Milano -:- [ 1.32 | 3.20 ]
20:30Pallacanestro Nardo - Trapani -:- [ 4.71 | 1.17 ]
20:30Trieste - Vigevano -:- [ 1.27 | 3.53 ]
20:30Verona - Luiss Roma -:- [ 1.19 | 4.37 ]
20:45Assigeco Piacenza - Agrigento -:- [ 1.19 | 4.37 ]
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
16:00Sassari W - Brixia W -:-19:00Schio W - Ragusa W -:-
19:30Venezia W - Virtus Bologna W -:-
20:30Campobasso W - Battipaglia W -:-
20:30Oxygen Roma W - San Martino W -:-
20:30San Giovanni W - Faenza W -:-
JAPAN: B.League
06:05Akita - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-06:05Hiroshima D. - Gunma -:-
06:05Osaka - Hokkaido -:-
06:05Shinshu - Nagoya Fighting Eagles -:-
07:05Chiba - Brave Thunders -:-
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Toyama -:-
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Utsunomiya Brex -:-
07:05Yokohama - Alvark -:-
08:05Nagasaki - Shimane -:-
08:05Saga - Kyoto -:-
08:05Sendai - NeoPhoenix -:-
10:05Ryukyu - Ibaraki Robots -:-
JAPAN: B2.League
06:00Shiga - Nara -:- [ 1.26 | 3.61 ]07:00Altiri Chiba - Fukushima -:- [ 1.04 | 8.90 ]
07:00Aomori - Kumamoto -:- [ 1.53 | 2.39 ]
07:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-
07:00Koshigaya Alphas - Yamagata Wyverns -:- [ 1.15 | 5.03 ]
08:00Kobe - Shizuoka -:- [ 1.49 | 2.50 ]
09:00Iwate - Niigata -:- [ 1.29 | 3.37 ]
JAPAN: W League Women - Play Offs
05:00Chanson V-Magic W - Aisin Wings W -:- [ 1.32 | 3.20 ]07:00Sunshine Rabbits W - Hitachi Cougars W -:- [ 1.35 | 3.02 ]
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
14:00Tobol Kostanay - Almaty -:-LEBANON: Division 1
20:00Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut -:-LITHUANIA: LKL
15:00Nevezis - Rytas -:- [ 3.86 | 1.23 ]16:20BC Wolves - Juventus -:- [ 1.31 | 3.25 ]
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
20:00Walferdange - Larochette -:-20:30Amicale Steesel - Bertrange -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
19:00Kordall Steelers - Musel Pikes -:-20:30Grengewald Hueschtert - Mambra Mamer -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
17:00Schieren W - Esch W -:-18:00Musel Pikes W - Soleuvre W -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Winners stage
18:30Contern W - Amicale Steesel W -:-18:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Bertrange W -:-
19:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Dudelange W -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
18:00Danilovgrad - Podgorica -:-18:00Lovcen Cetinje - Primorje -:-
19:00Jedinstvo - Kotor -:-
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Losers stage
13:00Leiden W - Den Helder W -:-NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Winners stage
18:30Jolly Jumpers W - Triple Threat W -:-19:30Landslake Lions W - Grasshoppers W -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
03:00Otago Nuggets - Southland Sharks -:- [ 1.45 | 2.61 ]07:30Manawatu Jets - Taranaki Airs -:- [ 3.25 | 1.31 ]
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga
18:00Rabotnicki - Gostivar -:-18:30FMP Akademija - MZT Skopje -:-
19:00Kozuv - Pelister -:-
20:30TFT Skopje - Feniks 2010 -:-
21:00Cair 2030 - Ohrid -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women
13:00MZT Skopje W - Kriva Palanka W -:-13:30Struga W - Badel 1862 Skopje W -:-
18:30Vardar W - Kumanovo-Grizli W -:-
POLAND: Basket Liga
15:30Lancut - Trefl Sopot -:- [ 3.62 | 1.27 ]17:30Lublin - Dziki Warszawa -:- [ 1.37 | 2.97 ]
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage
16:00Barreirense - Vasco Da Gama -:- [ 1.98 | 1.75 ]16:00Benfica Lisboa B - Academica -:- [ 1.34 | 3.08 ]
17:30Sampaense - Imortal B -:- [ 2.29 | 1.58 ]
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
16:00Braga - Galitos Barreiro -:- [ 3.12 | 1.33 ]16:00Sangalhos - CAB Madeira -:- [ 1.59 | 2.26 ]
19:00Illiabum - CA Queluz -:- [ 1.98 | 1.75 ]
PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
16:00CD Povoa - Benfica -:-16:30Lusitania - Sporting CP -:-
22:30Esgueira - Ovarense -:-
PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs
16:00Natacao W - Uniao Sportiva W -:- [ 7.00 | 1.08 ]17:00Imortal W - Gdessa Barreiro W -:- [ 2.53 | 1.48 ]
19:30Barcelos W - Benfica W -:- [ 3.34 | 1.30 ]
19:30Quinta Dos Lombos W - Esgueira W -:- [ 1.75 | 1.98 ]
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
16:00Unics Kazan - Parma Perm -:- [ 1.28 | 3.75 ]RUSSIA: Premier League Women
11:30MBA Moscow W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:-14:00Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
SERBIA: First League
16:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - OKK Beograd -:-17:00Subotica - Cacak 94 -:-
18:00Vrsac - Radnicki -:-
19:00KK Metalac - Sloboda -:-
19:00Tamis - Sloga -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
18:00Sloga Pozega W - Mega MIS W -:-18:00Topolchanka W - Vojvodina 021 W -:-
18:00ZKK Kraljevo W - Crvena zvezda W -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
15:30BK Nitra - Levice -:-18:00Iskra Svit - BC Prievidza -:-
18:00Spisski Rytieri - MBK Handlova -:-
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
13:00Helios Domzale - Sencur -:-18:00KK Triglav Kranj - Polzela -:-
19:00Tajfun Sentjur - Podcetrtek -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
15:00Domel Skofja Loka W - Jezica W -:-16:00Ilirija W - Maribor W -:-
18:00Cinkarna Celje W - Triglav W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
10:00Woori WON W - KB Stars W -:- [ 2.07 | 1.73 ]SPAIN: LEB Oro
19:00Real Valladolid - San Pablo Burgos -:- [ 2.76 | 1.41 ]SPAIN: LEB Plata
17:45Mataro - Fibwi Palma -:- [ 1.64 | 2.07 ]18:00Cartagena - Basquet L'Horta Godella -:- [ 1.25 | 3.43 ]
18:00Gran Canaria B - Salou -:- [ 1.64 | 2.07 ]
18:30Zornotza ST - Enrique Soler -:- [ 1.31 | 3.24 ]
19:00Algeciras - Huelva -:- [ 1.35 | 2.86 ]
19:00CB Tarragona - Benicarlo -:- [ 2.43 | 1.47 ]
19:00Juventud Alcala - Zamora -:- [ 4.77 | 1.13 ]
19:00La Roda - Huesca -:- [ 1.64 | 2.07 ]
19:30Albacete - Iraurgi SB -:- [ 1.35 | 2.86 ]
19:30Ciudad de Huelva - Ponferrada -:- [ 1.56 | 2.21 ]
19:30Sant Antoni - Alginet -:- [ 1.10 | 5.39 ]
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
17:30Fribourg Olympic - Sdent BBC Nyon -:-17:30SAM Massagno - Lausanne Basket -:- [ 1.02 | 8.80 ]
18:00Geneva Lions - BBC Monthey -:- [ 1.14 | 4.62 ]
TAIWAN: SBL
10:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos -:-12:00Changhua - Taiwan Beer -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
07:30Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers -:- [ 1.44 | 2.65 ]10:00New Taipei Kings - Fubon Braves -:- [ 1.25 | 3.69 ]
TAIWAN: T1 League
07:00Tainan TSG GhostHawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA -:- [ 3.86 | 1.23 ]TAIWAN: WSBL Women
06:00Chunghua Telecom W - Cathay Life W -:- [ 5.61 | 1.09 ]08:00Taipower W - Taiyuan W -:- [ 5.91 | 1.08 ]
TURKEY: TBL
11:00Sigortam.net ITU - Konyaspor -:-12:00Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor - Esenler Erokspor -:-
12:00OGM Ormanspor - Fenerbahce 2 -:-
13:00Ankara Kolejliler - Kapakli Spor -:-
14:00Gaziantep - Mersin BŞB -:-
15:00Harem Spor - MKE Ankaragucu -:-
18:00Yalovaspor - Alagoz -:-
TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
12:00Adana BK W - Botas 2 W -:-13:00Bodrum W - Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W -:-
13:30Ferhatoglu W - Yalova W -:-
14:00Bursa Antspor W - Turgutlu W -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
18:00Goverla - Kyiv Basket -:- [ 3.10 | 1.33 ]UKRAINE: Superleague Women - Play Offs
12:00Kyiv Basket W - Odessa W -:-15:00Frankivsk Halichina W - BC Rivne W -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
18:00Surrey Scorchers - Caledonia Gladiators -:- [ 2.50 | 1.49 ]21:00Bristol Flyers - Plymouth City Patriots -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
14:00Durham Palatinates W - Newcastle Eagles W -:- [ 1.98 | 1.75 ]19:00Oaklands Wolves W - Cardiff Met Archers W -:- [ 1.07 | 7.50 ]
USA: NBA G League
00:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-00:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
00:30Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise -:-
01:00Iowa Wolves - Austin Toros Spurs -:-
01:00Sioux Falls Skyforce - Stockton Kings -:-
01:00Windy City Bulls - Wisconsin Herd -:-
01:30Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Salt Lake City Stars -:-
02:00Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
03:00South Bay Lakers - Mexico City Capitanes -:-
23:00Delaware Blue Coats - Oklahoma City Blue -:-
23:00Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
23:30College Park Skyhawks - Long Island Nets -:-
00:00Grand Rapids Gold - Capital City Go-Go -:-
00:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-
00:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for basketball fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!