REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

06:35Hatem A. A. (Irq) - Shiyam A. (Mdv) 2:0
07:50Al-Saedi A. M. (Irq) - Fazeel A. F. (Mdv) RETIRED 1:1

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

00:05Bublik A. (Kaz) - Brooksby J. (Usa) 0:2
17:00Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-
17:00Cilic M. (Cro) - Coric B. (Cro) -:-
17:00Karatsev A. (Rus) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
17:00Pospisil V. (Can) - Paul T. (Usa) -:-
18:30Galarneau A. (Can) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:-
18:30Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Evans D. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Mannarino A. (Fra) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) -:-
18:30Monfils G. (Fra) - Martinez P. (Esp) -:-
20:00Fognini F. (Ita) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
20:00InterruptedGaston H. (Fra) - Draper J. (Gbr) 0:1
20:00InterruptedGiron M. (Usa) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) 0:1
20:00InterruptedShapovalov D. (Can) - De Minaur A. (Aus) 0:1
21:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
21:30Baez S. (Arg) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) -:-
21:30Paire B. (Fra) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) -:-
21:30Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Bonzi B. (Fra) -:-
23:00Goffin D. (Bel) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
23:00Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
00:30Murray A. (Gbr) - Fritz T. (Usa) -:-
00:30Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

04:10Lee Y. (Tpe) - Phommachack T. (Lao) 2:0
04:10Tong A. (Sgp) - Usama Ali N. (Mdv) 2:0
04:10Wu Ho C. (Hkg) - Yazdani Y. (Irn) 2:0
04:15Chanta A. (Tha) - Saw J. (Mys) 2:0
05:15Hsu C. (Tpe) - Champamanivong P. (Lao) 2:0
05:30Tan S. Y. (Sgp) - Azim A. A. (Mdv) 2:0
05:35Cheapchandej P. (Tha) - Abdullah I. S. (Mys) 2:0
05:40Chong E. (Hkg) - Zanjani F. (Irn) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

02:10Sebov K. (Can) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) 1:2
02:45Sanders S. (Aus) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) 1:2
03:35Kvitova P. (Cze) - Riske A. (Usa) 1:2
05:45Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Williams V. (Usa) 2:0
17:00Bondar A. (Hun) - Mertens E. (Bel) -:-
17:00Brengle M. (Usa) - Gauff C. (Usa) -:-
17:00Marino R. (Can) - Zheng Q. (Chn) -:-
17:00Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Liu C. (Usa) -:-
18:30Giorgi C. (Ita) - Raducanu E. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) -:-
18:30Zhang S. (Chn) - Bucsa C. (Esp) -:-
20:00Anisimova A. (Usa) - Zhao C. (Can) -:-
20:00Kanepi K. (Est) - Osaka N. (Jpn) -:-
23:00Bencic B. (Sui) - Martincova T. (Cze) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

10:00CancelledAl-Shammari M./Hatem A. A. - Fazeel A. F./Nasif H. -:-
10:20Al-Shammari M./Hatem A. A. - Nasif H./Shiyam A. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

23:45Murray J./Soares B. - Evans D./Peers J. 1:2
00:30Dimitrov G./Rublev A. - Ebden M./Purcell M. -:-
00:30Khachanov K./Shapovalov D. - Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

06:40Li Y./Yang Y. Y. - Champamanivong P./Phommachack T. 2:0
06:55Jundakate C./Kovapitukted P. - Noordin J./Yip H. S. E. 2:0
07:00Ng M./Wu Ho C. - Atfi N./Zohourian M. 2:0
07:15Chua A. L./Yeo M. - Akram S./Azim A. A. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

17:00Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Heisen V./Niculescu M. -:-
18:30Eikeri U./Harrison C. - Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. -:-
18:30Haddad Maia B./Krejcikova B. - Christian K./Kalashnikova O. -:-
20:00Keys M./Mirza S. - Cornet A./Teichmann J. B. -:-
20:00Muhammad A./Shibahara E. - Cross K./Mboko V. -:-
20:00Flipkens K./Sorribes Tormo S. - Fernandez B./Fernandez L. A. -:-
21:30Rosolska A./Routliffe E. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
21:30Bouzkova M./Siegemund L. - Kichenok N./Mihalikova T. -:-
21:30Bondar A./Zimmermann K. - Kenin S./Putintseva Y. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA), hard

19:30Krueger M. (Usa) - Safiullin R. (Rus) -:-
19:30Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Gojo B. (Cro) -:-
19:30Svrcina D. (Cze) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) -:-
21:00Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Nanda G. (Usa) -:-
00:30Gomez E. (Ecu) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) -:-
00:30Popko D. (Kaz) - Shelton B. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA) - Qualification, hard

23:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Harrison R. (Usa) 1:2
23:05Young D. (Usa) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 0:2
23:35Smith K. (Usa) - Zhu E. (Usa) 2:0
00:55Dostanic S. (Usa) - Holt B. (Usa) 0:2
01:05Harris B. (Gbr) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 2:0
18:00Couacaud E. (Fra) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
18:00Tu L. (Aus) - McHugh A. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Harrison R. (Usa) - Dougaz A. (Tun) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

00:15CancelledHernandez A. (Mex) - Ballotta G. (Per) -:-
00:15Hoyos Franco A. (Col) - Ballotta G. (Per) 2:0
02:30Bueno G. (Per) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) 2:0
17:00Farjat T. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
17:00Kypson P. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
17:00Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) -:-
18:30Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Gomez J. S. (Col) -:-
18:30Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Krstin P. (Srb) -:-
18:30Quiroz R. (Ecu) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
20:00Alvarez N. (Per) - Panta J. (Per) -:-
20:00Carou I. (Uru) - Otegui J. B. (Arg) -:-
20:00Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Mejia N. (Col) -:-
00:00Buse I. (Per) - Ribeiro E. (Bra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

11:00CancelledSachko V. (Ukr) - Horansky F. (Svk) -:-
11:10Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) 1:2
11:10Milojevic N. (Srb) - Horansky F. (Svk) 2:0
11:10Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Rehberg M. H. (Ger) 2:0
12:30Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) RETIRED - Coppejans K. (Bel) 0:1
13:00Marterer M. (Ger) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 0:2
13:35Gerch L. (Ger) - Moraing M. (Ger) 1:2
Set 3Novak D. (Aut) - Kopriva V. (Cze) 1:1 (6:7,6:2,1:3)
Set 1Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Vatutin A. (Rus) 0:0 (0:1)
15:55Squire H. (Ger) - Andreev A. (Bul) -:-
16:30Tabur C. (Fra) - Klein L. (Svk) -:-
17:30Molleker R. (Ger) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-
17:30Rodionov J. (Aut) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

12:10Gakhov I. (Rus) - Neumayer L. (Aut) 0:2
12:10Janvier M. (Fra) - Prihodko O. (Ukr) 2:1
12:10Sels J. (Ned) - Gigante M. (Ita) 0:2
Set 2Taberner C. (Esp) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) 1:0 (6:4,2:5)
Set 2Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Muller A. (Fra) 0:1 (3:6,3:2)
Set 1De Jong J. (Ned) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) 0:0 (5:3)
16:15Fatic N. (Bih) - Forti F. (Ita) -:-
16:15Skatov T. (Kaz) - Weis A. (Ita) -:-
16:30Haase R. (Ned) - Virtanen O. (Fin) -:-
17:45Durasovic V. (Nor) - Kotov P. (Rus) -:-
19:00Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Bellucci M. (Ita) -:-
21:00Vacherot V. (Mon) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

16:00Gasanova A. (Rus) - McNally C. (Usa) -:-
16:00Lys E. (Ger) - Rakhimova K. (Rus) -:-
16:00Minnen G. (Bel) - Volynets K. (Usa) -:-
17:30Day K. (Usa) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
17:30Wang Xiy. (Chn) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
17:30Zarazua R. (Mex) - Sharma A. (Aus) -:-
19:00Krueger A. (Usa) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-
19:00Volodko K. (Ukr) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-
19:00Wang Q. (Chn) - Bolkvadze M. (Geo) -:-
20:30Tauson C. (Den) - Boulter K. (Gbr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Chicago (USA), hard

21:30Cash J./Patten H. - Kozlov S./Uchida K. -:-
21:30Brouwer G./Stalder R. - Galloway R./Lawson A. -:-
23:00Lammons N./Withrow J. - Svrcina D./Tsitsipas P. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lima (Peru), clay

22:00Gomez J. S./Ogura K. - Juarez F./Roveri Sidney G. -:-
22:00CancelledMendoza A./Urrea A. - Hernandez A./Krstin P. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

15:05CancelledFallert F./Jebens H. - Agamenone F./Bonadio R. -:-
Set 1Fallert F./Jebens H. - Krutykh O./Yevseyev D. 0:0 (5:4)
16:15Coppejans K./Sperle J. - Oberleitner N./Oswald P. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

18:00Poljicak M./Serdarusic N. - Manafov V./Prihodko O. -:-
19:30De Rossi M./Mazza M. - Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

20:30Gasanova A./Tikhonova A. - Lohoff J./Voracova R. -:-
20:30Flink V./Vandeweghe C. - Blinkova A./Minnen G. -:-
22:00Parks A./Zarazua R. - Plipuech P./Uchijima M. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

10:00Joncour R. (Fra) - Boyd K. L. (Usa) -:-
10:00Pena E. (Col) - Alvarez Valdes L. C. (Mex) -:-
10:00Sher A. (Usa) - Zink T. (Usa) -:-
18:00Moheno Y. E. (Mex) - Wang X. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

13:00Bouquet L. (Fra) - Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) 0:2
13:00De Krom M. (Ned) - Hoogmartens A. (Bel) 2:0
17:00Gadamauri B. (Bel) - Perchicot M. (Fra) -:-
17:30Gill F. (Gbr) - Faucon R. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

11:05Barnat J. (Cze) - Nad P. (Svk) 2:1
12:10Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Penzlin J. (Ger) 2:1
13:55Siniakov D. (Cze) - Fajta P. (Hun) 0:2
Set 2Agwi M. (Irl) - Roncadelli F. (Uru) 1:0 (6:2,2:2)
17:00Corbinais S. (Fra) - Schell N. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

07:00Bouzige M. (Aus) RETIRED - Dev S D P. (Ind) 0:1
07:00Park U. (Kor) - Nishiwaki K. (Jpn) 2:1
07:00Sumiarsa R. S. R. (Ina) - Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) 0:2
07:00Wang C. (Chn) - Crnokrak A. (Aus) 0:2
08:30Charoenphon Y. (Tha) - Shanmugam A. (Ind) 1:2
08:30Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - M Rifqi F. (Ina) 2:1
10:00Maruf A. I. (Ina) - Lee D. H. (Kor) 0:2
10:00Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Barki N. A. (Ina) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Jones M. (Tha) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) 0:2
10:00Mu T. (Chn) - De Rueda De Genover I. (Esp) 2:0
11:00Delage P. (Fra) RETIRED - Droguet T. (Fra) 0:1
11:00Genov A. (Bul) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

18:00Edmund K. (Gbr) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) -:-
18:00Johns G. (Usa) - Tracy J. (Usa) -:-
18:00Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) - Riffice S. (Usa) -:-
18:00Ross G. (Usa) - Martin D. (Can) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

17:30Gagliardo L. (Arg) - Diaz Jalil A. (Ecu) -:-
17:30Lama G. (Chi) - Moncada S. J. (Ecu) -:-
20:00Aboian L. (Arg) - Buitrago N. (Col) -:-
20:00Becerra Otarola I. A. (Chi) - Malla B. (Chi) -:-
20:00Franco T. (Arg) - Alban R. (Ecu) -:-
20:00Salazar A. (Chi) - Pereira F. (Chi) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

13:15Arnaboldi F. (Ita) - Bosio G. (Ita) 2:0
Set 2Galoppini D. (Ita) - Leite W. (Bra) 1:0 (6:4,0:1)
15:50Vale D. (Por) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

08:00Chelidze D. (Geo) - Tsivadze G. (Geo) 0:2
08:00Fomin S. (Uzb) RETIRED - Bakshi A. (Geo) 0:1
08:00Philippov E. (Rus) - Polukhin S. (Rus) 0:2
08:00Zhukov M. (Rus) - Erel Y. (Tur) 0:2
09:30Ibragimov D. (Rus) - Bar B. P. (Rus) 1:2
09:30Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Davlianidze N. (Geo) 2:0
09:30Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) 0:2
09:30Simakin I. (Rus) - Yunchaokete B. (Chn) 1:2
11:00Gusev D. (Rus) - Li H. (Chn) 0:2
11:00Ilhan M. (Tur) - Liaonenka A. (Blr) 0:2
11:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Blanch D. (Usa) 2:0
11:00Tiurnev E. (Rus) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 0:2
12:30Januashvili L. (Geo) - Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) 0:2
12:30Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Glinka D. (Est) 0:2
12:30Zgirovsky A. (Blr) - Santillan A. (Aus) 2:1
12:30Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Arutiunian E. (Blr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

13:30Heinonen A. (Swe) - Moller E. (Den) 0:2
13:30Klov Nilsson J. (Swe) - Hellum Lilleengen L. (Nor) -:-
13:30Strom G. (Swe) - Temirhanov A. (Swe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Luikham J. (Ind) - Viviani M. (Ita) 2:0
10:00Nugroho P. M. (Ina) - Praefke P. (Ger) 2:0
10:00Okutoyi A. (Ken) - Mummadi V. (Ind) RETIRED 1:0
10:00Vargova N. (Svk) - Pfeifer L. (Ita) -:-
11:00Ben Hassen F. (Tun) - Li Z. (Chn) 0:2
11:00Yigin S. (Ger) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) 0:2
12:30Wi H. W. (Kor) - Milic E. N. (Slo) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

10:00Balus I. (Svk) - Spigarelli M. (Ita) -:-
10:00Bilardo F. (Ita) - Artimedi A. M. (Ita) -:-
10:00Labrana F. (Chi) - Astete F. (Chi) 2:0
10:00Lovric P. (Slo) - Samudio A. (Col) -:-
10:00Piangerelli A. (Ita) - Sukhotina A. (Rus) -:-
11:30Chiesa E. (Ita) - Rocchetti S. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

11:30Antal R. (Rou) - Craciun G. A. (Rou) 0:2
11:30Krznaric N. (Cro) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 0:2
11:30Ogescu S. (Rou) - Tsoneva M. (Bul) 1:2
13:00Avdeeva J. (Rus) - Tanasie L. (Rou) -:-
13:00Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. (Rou) - Lu J. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

12:30Jaruskova T. (Svk) - Siedliska N. (Ger) -:-
12:30Lahey A. (Usa) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) 2:0
12:30Saigo R. (Jpn) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-
12:30Svahn I. (Swe) - Rusova A. (Svk) -:-
14:00Johansson I. (Swe) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

11:00Schaefer A. J. (Ger) - Guth M. (Ger) 1:2
11:00Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Rioux L. (Jpn) 2:1
12:00Raschdorf C. (Ger) - Schmidt L. (Ger) 0:2
12:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Seidel E. (Ger) 0:2
14:00Radisic N. (Slo) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) -:-
17:00Welker E. (Ger) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

10:00Bonardi B. (Arg) - Mareen A. (Bel) 0:2
10:00Drazic M. (Cro) - Albie A. (Fra) 0:2
10:00Melnikova M. (Rus) - Vandewinkel H. (Bel) 2:1
10:00Ueda R. (Jpn) - Vismane D. (Lat) 0:2
11:00Di Girolami T. (Bel) - Dal S. (Ger) 2:0
11:00Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Vasilescu A. (Rou) 2:0
11:00Sandberg V. (Ger) - Koevermans A. (Ned) 0:2
11:00Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) - Waligora A. (Bel) 0:2
13:00Riera J. (Arg) - Reguer A. (Fra) -:-
14:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Szostak M. (Fra) -:-
16:00Bakhmutkina P. (Rus) - Kempen M. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

10:00Kozaki F. (Jpn) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 0:2
10:00Oliynykova O. (Cro) - Stamatova J. (Bul) 0:2
10:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Evtimova D. (Bul) 2:0
12:00Fiquet T. (Fra) - Cascino E. (Fra) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

06:00Barkova T. (Rus) - Bavisetti S. (Ind) 2:1
06:00Krasnova D. (Rus) - Kovaleva A. (Rus) 0:2
06:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Iatcenko P. (Rus) 2:0
06:00Zelinskaya D. (Rus) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) 0:2
07:30Normurodova S. (Uzb) - Vaynberg S. (Rus) 0:2
07:30Pospelova A. (Rus) - Shauha D. (Blr) 0:2
07:30Sinitsyna M. (Kaz) - Tkacheva M. (Rus) 0:2
07:30Yamalapalli S. (Ind) - Pavlova K. (Rus) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

10:35Zelnickova R. (Svk) - Cherubini D. (Ita) 2:1
10:40Gram O. (Den) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) 0:2
10:40Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Arias Manjon P. (Esp) 2:0
10:40Szabanin N. (Hun) - Morisaki K. (Jpn) 2:0
12:30Ceschi G. (Ita) - Mateas M. (Usa) 2:0
12:35Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) - Gonzalez Encinas M. (Esp) 2:0
12:45Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Grabher J. (Aut) 0:2
Set 2Herrmann S. (Ger) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) 0:1 (5:7,1:0)
14:10Estevez G. X. . (Esp) - Haseth L. E. (Nor) 0:2
Set 2Curmi F. (Mlt) - Karatancheva L. (Bul) 1:0 (7:5,0:0)
Set 1Palicova B. (Cze) - Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) 0:0 (3:4)
16:15Monnet C. (Fra) - Sauvant C. (Ger) -:-
18:35Helgo M. (Nor) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

11:00De La Fuente S./Gimenez J. - Calvano G./Tomasetto L. 0:2
11:00Hamed M./Zakaryia F. - Folliot Q./Valsecchi P. WO -:-
13:00Monzon I./Pasutti A. I. - Elsayed A./Gabr A. 1:2
13:00Barrena A./Pujol Navarro B. - Demichelis A./Fiorentini A. 2:0
13:00Fantini L./Ribeiro Lago E. - Beckley A./Ragazzi A. -:-
13:00Maamoun K.M./Safwat M. - Ivanov V./Rudiukov I. 2:0
13:30Cigarran T./Hess S. - Pecorella A./Valle F. 2:0
14:00Salton D./Scott A. - Bielinskyi O./Boros A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

13:00Compagnucci T./Larwig N. - Calzi R./Vankan M. 2:0
13:30Loosen T./Wolfschmidt A. - Costa E./Fox P. 2:0
14:30Bonnaud A./Revelli G. - Loof T./Van Sambeek F. -:-
14:30Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. - Hammond L./Hornung M. -:-
14:30Ruland L./Zielinski M. - Maguire C./Verstegen Q. -:-
17:00Colson T./Pontjodikromo S. - Sakellaridis M./Stanke C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

12:15Gobat A./Williams A. J. - Johann L./Mueller C. 2:1
Set 1Al A. T./Popovic S. - Barnat J./Mares V. 0:0 (2:5)
Set 1Milenkovic M./Mortier S. - Nad P./Privara P. B. 0:0 (1:0)
15:50Kellovsky D./Penzlin J. - Damian D./Schmidt M. -:-
16:55Grey D./Woern J. - Jenicek J./Paty D. -:-
17:10Osusky J./Siniakov D. - Hassan B./Reiff T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

14:00Dubinin A./Hou Y. - Vasa E./Vasa I. 0:2
14:00Leskinen S./Lofman A. - Aubriot A./Scaglia M. 1:2
14:00Ehrnrooth A./Saatela L. - Biskop P. S./Perkkola V. WO -:-
15:30Ahti V./Hietaranta R. M. - Pohjola P./Tasev A. -:-
15:30Henning B./Noce G. M. - Koistila Larsson K./Videhult L. -:-
15:30Seeman J./Troost S. - Jovanovski N./Kivanda S. E. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

10:00Bouskila A./Petrovic D. - Ellouck R./Inui Y. 0:2
10:00Goldenberg L./Sarouk Y. - Kawachi K./Skorilas A. 2:0
11:30Brumm J./Little D. - Al Tori S./Cohen E. 2:0
11:30Leshem R./Ricklis N. - Paris J./Patael B. 0:2
11:30Elia A./Weintraub B. - Shyovitz E./Trakhtenberg G. 2:1
13:00Bar Menahem S./Ginat R. - Caripi V./Lorusso L. -:-
13:00Feigin I./Katz R. - Baron J./Shimanov . O. 0:2
13:00Friedler A./Zuckerman N. - Haviv R./Kimhi O. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Chien C./Crowther C. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. -:-
16:00De Carvalho V./Ghorbel A. - De Rueda De Genover I./Lopez N. -:-
16:00Krajcik A./Puskar S. - Bertrand R./Oueslati M. A. -:-
16:00Chen D./Tang J. - Goldberg Alviani N. R./Nortey I. -:-
17:00Genov A./Jones M. - Tang S./Zheng B. -:-
17:00Libietis M./Piatti R. - Gramaticopolo B./Morolli A. -:-
17:00Abibsi A./Reddy Ganta S. K. - Gregoriou G./Sharma T. -:-
17:00Li M./Sun Qian - Camilli G./Zhuk U. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

19:30Battistone B./Battistone S. - Alderman O./Geelan N. -:-
19:30Dillon J./Luthra V. - Boulais J./Trotter J. K. -:-
19:30Overmyer K./Smarty C. - Asaba A./Goldhoff G. -:-
19:30Bernard A./Yakubov R. - Demulling W./Martin D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

22:00Cevallos Mieles L. G./Pinargote P. R. - Pereira J./Reis Da Silva J. -:-
22:00Moncada S. J./Suarez B. O. - Diaz Jalil A./Sau Franco A. -:-
22:00Barreiros Reyes M./Yamacita F. - Alvarado P./March A. C. -:-
23:30Franco T./Gagliardo L. - Perez B./Rodriguez R. -:-
23:30Malla B./Santamaria F. - Becerra Otarola I. A./Salazar A. -:-
23:30Pereira F./Soto M. - Andrade A./McCormick T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

15:50Dellien Velasco M. A./Navone M. - Bresciani L./Mugelli P. -:-
15:50Iannaccone F./Ovcharenko O. - Kivattsev K./Virgili A. -:-
15:50Malgaroli L./Serafini M. - Parpajola T./Pavia A. -:-
16:10Bondioli F./Ciavarella N. - Taylor J./Walkin B. -:-
17:20Catini N./Salomone F. - Santibanez S./Stepanov R. -:-
17:20Bosio G./Speziali F. - Favero L./Scomparin P. R. -:-
17:20Taylor A./Whiting T. - Bertuccioli F./Picchione A. -:-
18:50Martineau M./Ocleppo J. - Ajdukovic D./Nincevic F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

13:30Goldsteiner P./Lemstra K. - Kopp S./Veldheer M. -:-
15:30Backman J./Bergdahl A. - Pichler D./Sorrentino L. -:-
15:30Jermar J./Pecak S. - Borg L./Minasyan M. -:-
15:30Ingildsen J./Perez A. - Cook E./Sheyngezikht L. -:-
15:30Hallquist Lithen J./Wallin O. - Madaras N./Savelev D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

19:30Abduraimova N./Kuwata H. - Anderson R./Hartono A. -:-
19:30Han X.Y./Zhu L. - Burrage J./Silva E. -:-
21:00Chang S./Danilina A. - Mandlik E./Rosca C. -:-
21:00Miyazaki L./Rompies J. - Di Lorenzo F./Zacarias M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

11:00El-Sakka H./Faizy R. - Murzsa G./Uchiyama H. 2:0
11:00Barbulescu . B. E./Refaat M. - Poulka M. E./Roldan S. M. B. 2:0
11:00Nagornaia S./Rudiukova N. - Charl M./Khalil F. 2:0
11:00Pridankina E./Shebekina E. - Aikawa M./Vangelova A. 1:2
11:00Fouad N./Sherif D. - Colombo A./Iordache A. 2:0
11:00Majgaine . K./Sirimalla S. - Ezzat Y./Pavlou D. 0:2
13:00Matusova B./Melnikova A. - Badawi A./Fouad H. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Bhamidipaty S. R./Chilumula N. - Heutschi L./Soussi L. 2:0
12:30Dong N./Yuhan L. - Di Tommaso C./Swierczynska M. 2:0
14:30Nitture A. D./Okutoyi A. - Imamura S./Nugroho P. M. 0:2
14:30Mansouri Y./Sato N. - Mays L./Vargova N. -:-
14:30Pfeifer L./Viviani M. - Cirpanli . D./Villet M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

10:00Mozgaleva A./Semenistaja M. - Ferrara V./Pedone G. -:-
11:30Arcidiacono F./Michel L. - Diaz Zayas L./Domova D. 2:0
11:30Imanishi M./Sukhotina A. - Greco l. G./Paganetti V. -:-
11:30Crescenzi G./Traversi C. - Mariani M./Trevisan F. -:-
11:30Ricci B./Zucchini A. - Blatter L./Faga S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

13:00Amariei I. D./Sevcikova L. - Bulbarella M./Laskevich E. 2:0
14:30Filipescu K. I./Oana A. F. - Iancu A./Macos I. D. -:-
14:30Dinu C./Rosca A. - Shalamanova D./Spasova B. -:-
14:30Velikova D./Zhilina A. - Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

14:00Cabaj Awad J./Hennemann C. W. - Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk . D. -:-
14:00Gabran E./Nylander A. S. - Prisacariu A./Wagner A. -:-
14:00Deng T. T./Wedenski S. - Azarko A./Keranovic J. -:-
15:00Nylander D./Nylander Altelius J. - Karamoko N./Visscher S. J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

12:30Curovic T./Scholl C. - Rajkovic A./Vojcinakova I. -:-
14:00Klasen A./Middendorf J. - Lukic T./Steur J. L. S. -:-
14:00Putz L. I./Rioux L. - Odorizzi C./Patrascu M. -:-
15:30Hering K./Schaefer A. J. - Bohlen L. S./Buchwald H. -:-
15:30Akugue Noha N./Seidel E. - Borodulina V./Riml E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

13:00Okur D./Vanderheyden E. - Ballintijn E./Fedeli . F. 2:0
16:00Van Impe A./Vandewinkel H. - Albie A./Rouvroy M. -:-
16:00Sandberg V./Verhaar A. - Matsuda M./Ueda R. -:-
18:30Drazic M./Vanlangendonck E. - Di Girolami T./Mareen A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

12:00Bayerlova M./Klaffner M. - Alkio A./Vehvilainen L. 2:0
12:00Colmegna M./Meliss V. - Bubelyte K./Varul L. 1:2
12:00Malygina E./Nuudi M. - Falkowska W./Siskova A. 2:1
12:00Koskel A. A./Saar K. - Hietaranta L./Jebawy J. 2:0
13:30Kolb M./Kolb N. - Anttila A./Dapkute I. 2:0
13:30Mikulskyte J./Strakhova V. - Ignatjeva M./Narmont H. -:-
13:30Christofi E./Topalova G. - Desai Z./Hoedt M. 2:0
14:30Chlpac A./Schmidt A. - Gimbrere J./Stevens L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

12:00Hertel A./Kubka M. - Moravcova A./Pospisilova D. 2:1
12:00Meri E./Struplova J. - Behulova B./Kuzmova K. 2:1
13:30Bajorek M./Czapulak . E. - Peckl K./Zuchanska A. J. -:-
13:30Buczynska A./Darashuk . V. . - Battle M./Zaparyniuk A. 2:0
13:30Kozaki F./Yoruk I. - Podlinska M./Svatikova L. -:-
15:00Jaskiewicz K./Martynov D. - Olyanovskaya V./Rogozinska Dzik S. -:-
15:00Formella A./Piestrzynska A. - Evtimova D./Stamatova J. -:-
15:00Fiquet T./Santos A.F. - Hindova D./Kubanova K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

08:30Amirgalieva M./Andreevskaya V. - Cohen S./Mamedova E. 2:0
08:30Kardava Z./Solomatina A. - Ainitdinova G./Kubareva A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

18:30Boehner L./Pulchartova L. - Arias Manjon P./Cortez Llorca L. -:-
18:30Fita Boluda A./Rus A. - Hayashi E./Morisaki K. -:-
18:30Laboutkova A./Zelnickova R. - Bhosale R./Osborne A. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

10:05Brunclik P. (Cze) - Mruzek S. (Cze) 0:2
11:15Kalina V. (Cze) - Sklenicka S. (Cze) 2:0
11:15Zlatohlavek T. (Cze) - Barton H. (Cze) 1:2
11:20Homola P. (Cze) - Petr V. (Cze) 2:1
11:45Filip J. (Cze) - Mach S. (Cze) 2:0
11:50Nicod J. (Cze) - Vrba J. (Cze) 2:1
12:50Donald M. (Cze) WO - Velik L. (Cze) -:-
12:50Vlcek D. (Cze) - Mrva M. (Cze) WO -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

10:05Charvatova N. (Cze) - Poborilova A. (Cze) 2:0
10:05Fajmonova S. M. (Cze) - Valdmannova V. (Cze) RETIRED 0:0
10:05Janickovicova N. (Cze) - Smekalova M. (Cze) 0:2
10:05Polakova T. (Cze) - Mala N. (Cze) 2:0
10:05Skrabalova G. (Cze) - Pavkova K. (Cze) 1:2
10:10Hranacova K. (Cze) - Forejtkova E. (Cze) 0:2
10:10Jandova N. (Cze) - Abeldinova A. (Cze) 2:1
12:30Valentova T. (Cze) WO - Mihokova P. (Cze) -:-

BOYS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

12:55Svojgr K./Brill J. - Napravnik A./Nemecek V. 2:1
14:30Donald M./Nicod J. WO - Kalina V./Velik L. -:-
Set 2Petak D./Brunclik P. - Barton H./Mrva M. 0:1 (3:6,0:1)
Set 1Vrba J./Kratochvil O. - Vejsicky O./Vanek D. 0:0 (0:0)

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

13:15Donald N./Melicharova K. - Rainke N./Poborilova A. 2:0
14:05Mlenska S./Charvatova N. - Pavkova K./Jandova N. 0:2
14:05Smekalova M./Hranacova K. - Hutkova V./Valdmannova V. 1:2
14:10Reznickova N./Wirglerova S. - Fajmonova S. M./Polakova T. 1:2

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

06:30Iraq - Maldives 3:0

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

04:00Chinese Taipei W - Laos W 3:0
04:00Hong Kong W - Iran W 3:0
04:00Singapore W - Maldives W 3:0
04:00Thailand W - Malaysia W 3:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Livecore.cz - website for tennis fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!