Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
13:30Newcastle - West Ham -:-16:00Bournemouth - Everton -:-
16:00Chelsea - Burnley -:-
16:00Nottingham - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00Sheffield Utd - Fulham -:-
16:00Tottenham - Luton -:-
18:30Aston Villa - Wolves -:-
21:00Brentford - Manchester Utd -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
17:00Metz - Monaco -:-21:00Lyon - Reims -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim -:-15:30B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg -:-
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin -:-
15:30RB Leipzig - Mainz -:-
15:30Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg -:-
18:30Bayern Munich - Dortmund -:-
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Napoli - Atalanta -:-15:00Genoa - Frosinone -:-
15:00Torino - Monza -:-
18:00Lazio - Juventus -:-
20:45Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
16:30Nijmegen - PSV -:-18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard -:-
20:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior -:-
20:00Waalwijk - Heerenveen -:-
21:00AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Getafe - Sevilla -:-16:15Almeria - Osasuna -:-
18:30Valencia - Mallorca -:-
21:00Barcelona - Las Palmas -:-
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
14:00Mazembe - Petro Atletico -:-19:00Young Africans - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
22:00Esperance Tunis - ASEC Mimosas -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Laci - Partizani -:-18:00Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:30Eulma - CA Batna -:-15:30Guir Abadla - RC Kouba -:-
15:30Harrach - Khroub -:-
15:30JSM Tiaret - El Khemis -:-
15:30Kolea - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
15:30Medea - Arba -:-
15:30Mlila - Khemis El Khechna -:-
15:30MSP Batna - Ghozlane -:-
15:30Ouargla - Chelghoum -:-
15:30Oued Sly - ASM Oran -:-
15:30Telaghema - Olympique Magrane -:-
15:30Temouchent - GC Mascara -:-
15:30WA Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
15:00Ben Aknoun - Djijel -:-15:30Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
22:00Azazga - Tlemcen -:-
22:00Biskra - Oran -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliete -:-15:00Uniao de Malanje - Sao Salvador -:-
15:30Interclube - Desportivo Huila -:-
16:00Sagrada - Santa Rita -:-
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
21:00Garden Stars - All Saints Utd. -:-23:00Parham - Greenbay Hoppers -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30Huracan - River Plate 1:021:00Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
23:00Central Cordoba - Racing Club -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:05Agropecuario - Quilmes 1:117:05Arsenal Sarandi - Chacarita Juniors -:-
19:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Colon Santa Fe -:-
20:00Almagro - Atl. Rafaela -:-
20:00Temperley - Defensores Unidos -:-
20:00Tristan Suarez - Ferro -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:00Deportivo Rincon - Kimberley -:-20:30Argentino MM - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
20:30Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
20:30Villa Mitre - Sansinena -:-
23:00Santamarina - Germinal -:-
23:00Union Sunchales - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:30Acassuso - Villa Dalmine -:-19:30Argentino de Merlo - Fenix -:-
19:30Colegiales - Dep. Merlo -:-
19:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio -:-
19:30Sportivo Italiano - Midland -:-
19:30UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas -:-
19:30Villa San Carlos - Los Andes -:-
20:40San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
15:00Yupanqui - Puerto Nuevo -:-19:05El Porvenir - General Lamadrid -:-
19:30Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester -:-
23:00Real Pilar - Claypole -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:30Provincial - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
15:00Social Atletico Television W - Newells Old Boys W -:-19:00CA Estudiantes W - Excursionistas W -:-
19:00Ferro W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
19:00Racing Club W - San Luis W -:-
19:00Rosario Central W - Huracan W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
12:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan -:-16:00Urartu - Van -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:30Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets -:-09:45Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
06:30Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt -:-07:00Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves -:-
09:00Hills Brumbies - Manly Utd -:-
09:00Marconi Stallions - Central Coast U21 -:-
09:00WS Wanderers U21 - St George Saints -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
05:30Campbelltown City - South Adelaide -:-05:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Olympic -:-
05:30Para - Croydon -:-
07:30FK Beograd - Adelaide Comets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
08:00Armadale - Perth RedStar -:-08:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 -:-
08:00Olympic Kingsway - Fremantle City -:-
08:00Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater -:-
08:00Western Knights - Floreat Athena -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
17'Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W 0:006:00Brisbane Roar W - Canberra W -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:00A. Lustenau - Tirol -:-17:00Wolfsberger AC - Altach -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
14:30Dornbirn - Horn -:-14:30Lafnitz - Bregenz -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
15:00Donaufeld Wien - Favoritner -:-16:00Austria Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Leobendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
15:30Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-17:00Ried (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
14:00Kufstein - RW Rankweil -:-15:00Bischofshofen - A. Salzburg -:-
15:00Wals-Grunau - Hohenems -:-
16:00Dornbirner SV - Reichenau -:-
16:00Rothis - Altach U21 -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
15:00Horitschon - Margarethen -:-15:30Klingenbach - Kohfidisch -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
14:00Atus Ferlach - Treibach -:-15:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - St. Jakob/Ros -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
15:00Warth - Rohrbach -:-15:30St. Peter in der Au - Retz -:-
16:00St. Polten (Am) - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
15:00Pregarten - Friedburg -:-15:30ASK St.Valentin - Mondsee -:-
15:30Dietach - Bad Ischl -:-
15:30SPG Wels II - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
14:00Thalgau - USK Anif -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
16:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Union Gnas -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol
13:15SK St. Johann - Innsbrucker AC -:-16:00Ebbs - SV Worgl -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
11:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Horbranz -:-14:30Lauterach - Gofis -:-
15:00Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch -:-
15:00Brauerei Egg - Lochau -:-
15:00FC Hochst - Hard -:-
15:00Nenzing - FC Lustenau -:-
16:00Alberschwende - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
13:00Altach/Vorderland W - Austria Vienna W -:-13:00St. Polten W - First Vienna W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Sabail - Turan -:-16:00Sabah Baku - Zira -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
09:45Brothers U. - Bashundara Kings -:-10:15Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Limited -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
12:00Naftan - BATE -:-14:00Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
16:00Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
11:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - FC Gomel W -:-14:00Dynamo Brest W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
20:45Anderlecht - Antwerp -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
18:15Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
16:00Anderlecht U23 - Francs Borains -:-20:00Deinze - Waregem -:-
20:00St. Liege U23 - Lierse K. -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:00Antwerp B - URSL Vise -:-20:00RAAL La Louviere - Lokeren-Temse -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
20:00Dikkelvenne - Petegem -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
16:00Mechelen W - Charleroi W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
13:30Gent W - Leuven W -:-16:15Club Brugge W - St. Liege W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
14:15Westerlo W - Mons W -:-15:00Genk II W - RFC Liege W -:-
15:00Gent II W - Club Brugge II W -:-
15:30Aalst W - Waregem II W -:-
17:00Chastre W - Moldavo W -:-
19:30RSC Anderlecht II W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00Bani Ganse - AS Sobemap -:-16:00Cavaliers - Ayema -:-
16:00JS Pobe - Takunnin -:-
16:00Requins - Dadje -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Adjidja - ASVO -:-16:00Aziza - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
16:00Buffles du Borgou - Tonnerre -:-
16:00Hodio - Pantheres -:-
16:00Police - Djeffa -:-
16:00Real Sport - Dynamo Parakou -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00PostponedSanta Cruz - The Strongest -:-20:00SA Bulo Bulo - Tomayapo -:-
22:30Guabira - Universitario de Vinto -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:30Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg -:-16:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski -:-
20:45GOSK Gabela - Posusje -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
16:00Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-16:00Gorazde - Celik Zenica -:-
16:00Gornji Rahic - Kakanj -:-
16:00Gradacac - BFK Simm Bau -:-
16:00Gradina Srebrenik - Sloboda -:-
16:00Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
16:00Mladost DK - Tomislav -:-
16:00Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
15:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Drina Zvornik -:-15:30Nevesinje - Kozarska Dubica -:-
15:30Prijedor - Modrica -:-
15:30Romanija Pale - Kozara -:-
15:30Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
18:00Sutjeska Foca - BSK Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00BDF XI - Sua Flamingoes -:-15:00Eleven Angels - Township Rollers -:-
15:00PostponedEleven Angels - Gaborone Utd -:-
15:00Morupule - Gaborone Utd -:-
15:00PostponedMorupule - VTM FC -:-
15:00PostponedNico United - BDF XI -:-
15:00PostponedPolice XI - Orapa United -:-
15:00Security Systems - VTM FC -:-
15:00PostponedSecurity Systems - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
21:00Vasco da Gama AC - Acreano -:-23:00Andira - Independencia -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano - Play Offs
21:00ASA - CRB -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
20:30Manauara - Nacional-AM -:-00:30Princesa do Solimoes - Unidos do Alvorada -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba - Play Offs
21:00Rio Branco ES - Porto Vitoria -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
21:00Nova Iguacu - Flamengo RJ -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense - Play Offs
20:30Brusque - Criciuma -:-BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs
20:40Fortaleza - Ceara -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho - Play Offs
20:30Juventude - Gremio -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense
20:00Maranhao - Imperatriz -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
20:30Cuiaba - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-23:00Mixto - Luverdense -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - Play Offs
20:30Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
21:00Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba -:-BRAZIL: Paraibano - Play Offs
00:30Botafogo PB - Serra Branca -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
21:00Maringa FC - Athletico-PR -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
19:10Noroeste - Portuguesa Santista -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
19:00Desportivo - Catanduva -:-21:00Bragantino II - Gremio Prudente -:-
21:00Sertaozinho - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
23:15Marilia - Votuporanguense -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4
19:00Audax-SP - Penapolense -:-19:00Barretos EC - XV de Jau -:-
19:00Francana - America SP -:-
19:00Nacional SP - SKA Brasil -:-
19:00Rio Branco SP - Independente SP -:-
19:00Sao-Carlense - Vocem -:-
19:00Taquaritinga - CA Joseense -:-
19:00Uniao Barbarense - Jabaquara -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano - Play Offs
20:30Nautico - Sport Recife -:-BRAZIL: Piauiense - Play Offs
20:00Parnahyba - AE Altos -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
20:00CE Forca E Luz - America RN -:-20:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Potyguar Seridoense -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
20:30Porto Velho - Barcelona RO -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
21:30Rio Negro - Atl. Roraima -:-23:30Nautico FC - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano - Play Offs
20:00Itabaiana - Dorense -:-BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
23:00Corumbaense - Dourados -:-BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
21:00Tocantinopolis - Uniao Carmolandense -:-BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
19:00Botafogo U20 - Boavista U20 -:-19:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 -:-
19:00Fluminense U20 - Bangu U20 -:-
19:00Sampaio Correa FE U20 - Audax RJ U20 -:-
19:00Volta Redonda U20 - Nova Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
12:00SSA U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-14:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
19:00Alagoinhas U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
19:00Bahia U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
19:00Itabuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
19:00Jequie U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
19:00Ypiranga U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
19:00Real Noroeste U20 - Nova Venecia U20 -:-22:30Jaguare U20 - SAO Mateus U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:30Joinville U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
13:00Atletico GO U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-19:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Royal U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:30Apucarana SC U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-19:30Cascavel U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
19:30Coritiba U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
19:30Londrina U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
19:30Patriotas U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
19:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
19:30Sao Joseense U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
20:00Parana Clube U20 - Batel U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W 0:223:00Santos W - Bragantino W 0:2
01:30Corinthians W - Internacional W 3:0
BULGARIA: Parva liga
13:00Botev Vratsa - Hebar -:-15:30Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets -:-
18:00Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
14:30Bdin Vidin - Dobrudzha -:-14:30Belasitsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
14:30Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
14:30Spartak Varna - Dunav Ruse -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
14:00Asenovets - Yambol 1915 -:-14:00Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar -:-
14:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sozopol -:-
14:00Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen -:-
14:00Levski Karlovo - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
14:00Rozova Dolina - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
14:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Beroe II -:-
14:00Sliven - Haskovo -:-
14:00Zagorets - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
14:00Bansko - Kyustendil -:-14:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Simitli -:-
14:00Hebar 2 - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
14:00Oborishte - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
14:00Razlog - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
14:00Rilski Sportist - Minyor Pernik -:-
14:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Vihren -:-
15:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Levski Sofia II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Cherno More II - Riltzi -:-15:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dorostol -:-
15:00Septemvri Tervel - Chernolomets -:-
15:00Svetkavitsa - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
15:00Akademik Svishtov - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-15:00Boruna - Pavlikeni -:-
15:00Etar II - Juventus Malchika -:-
15:00Lok. Gorna - Drenovets -:-
15:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL
09:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Dangkor -:-12:00Boeung Ket - NagaWorld -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Emat - AS Farcha -:-15:45Stars J. Talents - Agri - Tchad -:-
15:45Tourbillon - Gazelle -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:30Cobresal - Palestino 0:216:00Huachipato - U. Catolica -:-
22:00Colo Colo - Everton -:-
00:30Copiapo - Union La Calera -:-
CHILE: Primera B
22:00Curico Unido - La Serena -:-00:30Deportes Temuco - Rangers -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
22:00D. Puerto Montt - D. Concepcion -:-00:30Concon National - Real San Joaquin -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
14:30Everton W - Deportes Iquique W -:-15:00Antofagasta W - Coquimbo W -:-
15:00Palestino W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
15:00U. Espanola W - S. Morning W -:-
22:00A. Italiano W - U. Catolica W -:-
CHINA: Super League
08:30Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan -:-12:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
12:35Qingdao West Coast - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
13:00Shanghai Port - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
CHINA: Jia League
08:30Dalian Yingbo - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-08:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yanbian Longding -:-
12:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
12:30Guangzhou FC - Yunnan Yukun -:-
CHINA: Yi League
08:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangxi Hengchen -:-08:30Hubei Istar - Langfang Glory City -:-
08:30Shandong Taishan B - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
08:30Xian Ronghai - Shaanxi Union -:-
12:30Guangxi Lanhang - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Hainan Qiongzhong W - Zhejiang W -:-08:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima 0:201:30Junior - La Equidad 1:0
20:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional -:-
22:10Dep. Pasto - Once Caldas -:-
00:20Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Zeledon - AD Santos 2:1CROATIA: HNL
14:50Varazdin - Gorica -:-17:00Rudes - Rijeka -:-
19:30Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
13:00Marsonia - Radnik Krizevci -:-15:30Belisce - Trnje -:-
15:30Jadran Porec - Krk -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
13:00Zadar W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-15:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-
16:00Agram Zagreb W - Gorica W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00AEL Limassol - Achnas -:-18:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
15:00ASIL Lysi - Omonia 29th May -:-15:00Ayia Napa - Ol. Nicosia -:-
15:00Paralimni - Omonia Aradippou -:-
15:00Peyia 2014 FC - Ypsonas -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Chloraka - PAEEK -:-15:00ENAD - Xylotymbou -:-
15:00Ermis - Digenis Akritas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00Bohemians - Jablonec -:-15:00Plzen - Liberec -:-
15:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice -:-
18:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Vyskov - Taborsko -:-10:30Prostejov - Chrudim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:30Prepere - FK Ceska Lipa -:-16:30Zapy - Brozany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Trinec - Slovacko B -:-15:00Frydlant n. O. - Unicov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:15Aritma Prague - Domazlice B -:-10:30FK Komarov - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
16:30Doubravka - Horovice -:-
16:30Katovice - Sokolov -:-
16:30Rokycany - Pribram B -:-
16:30Sobeslav - Tachov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
16:30Nespeky - Hvezda Cheb -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Letohrad - Vysoke Myto -:-10:30Kosmonosy - Benesov -:-
10:30Slavia HK - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
16:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B -:-
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Trutnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Breclav - Humpolec -:-10:15Havlickuv Brod - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
15:00Sperice - Stara Rise -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
15:00Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:-15:00Sternberk - Bzenec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Opava B - Hlubina -:-15:00Jesenik - Krnov -:-
15:00Vitkovice - Bohumin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
14:00FC Semice - Rudolfov -:-15:00Jankov - Protivin -:-
15:00Trhove Sviny - Milevsko -:-
15:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Drazice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
10:30Pohorelice - Rousinov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:30KV Dvory - Karlovy Vary B -:-14:30Marianske Lazne B - Touzim -:-
15:30Citice - Trstenice -:-
15:30Kralovske Porici - Hroznetin -:-
15:30Lomnice - Loko K. Vary -:-
15:30Union Nove Sedlo - Ostrov B -:-
15:30Vintirov - Chodov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
16:30Dvur Kralove - Police nad Metuji -:-16:30Libcany - Solnice -:-
16:30Trebes - Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Frydlant - Novy Bor -:-10:30Velke Hamry B - Sedmihorky -:-
15:00Hradek nad Nisou - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
15:00Kostalov-Libstat - FC Pencin -:-
15:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Chrastava -:-
15:00Straz p. Ralskem - Rapid Liberec -:-
15:00Visnova - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:30Dolni Benesov - Krasne Pole -:-15:30Hermanice - Vresina -:-
15:30Jakubcovice - Pusta Polom -:-
15:30Petrvald na Morave - Brusperk -:-
15:30Stonava - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
10:30Litovel - Medlov -:-15:00Mohelnice - Konice -:-
15:00Postrelmov - Cechovice -:-
15:00Urcice - Rapotin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
15:00Hermanuv Mestec - Ceska Trebova -:-15:00Horni Redice - Chocen -:-
15:00Tremosnice - Libisany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
12:30Kosutka Plzen - Nyrsko -:-15:00Myto - Vejprnice -:-
16:30Nepomuk - Sokol Radnice -:-
16:30Stribro - Chotikov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
10:30SK Chlumec - Kutna Hora -:-16:30Velim - Milin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
10:30Cernovice - Kadan -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
15:30Chotebor - Zirovnice -:-15:30FS Trebic - Nova Ves -:-
15:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
15:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
15:00Osvetimany - Borsice -:-15:00Slusovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Ostrava U19 - Plzen U19 -:-11:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
13:30Sparta Prague U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women
12:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-13:00Ostrava W - Liberec W -:-
14:00Slavia Prague W - FK Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
10:30Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-14:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
16:30Aalborg - Sonderjyske -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
14:00Nordsjaelland W - Brondby W -:-15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
14:00Naestved W - Odense Q W -:-14:30Osterbro W - Thisted FC W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
19:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Macara - Barcelona SC 1:119:00Mushuc Runa - Aucas -:-
21:30Libertad - Tecnico U. -:-
00:00Cumbaya - EL Nacional -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
16:00Atherton - Basford -:-16:00Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough -:-
16:00Guiseley - Lancaster -:-
16:00Ilkeston - Bradford PA -:-
16:00Macclesfield - FC United -:-
16:00Matlock - Marine -:-
16:00Morpeth - Warrington Rylands -:-
16:00Stafford - Workington -:-
16:00Worksop - Hyde -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
16:00Alvechurch - Mickleover -:-16:00Coalville - Bromsgrove -:-
16:00Kettering - Barwell -:-
16:00Leamington - Halesowen -:-
16:00Leiston - Berkhamsted -:-
16:00Stamford - Royston -:-
16:00Stourbridge - Stratford -:-
16:00Sudbury - St. Ives -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
16:00Hanwell Town - Didcot -:-16:00Hendon - Beaconsfield Town -:-
16:00Sholing - Plymouth Parkway -:-
16:00Swindon S - Salisbury -:-
16:00Tiverton - Merthyr Town -:-
16:00Winchester - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
16:00Bognor Regis - Enfield Town -:-16:00Cheshunt - Horsham FC -:-
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay -:-
16:00Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley -:-
16:00Kingstonian - Hashtag -:-
16:00Potters Bar - Margate -:-
16:00Whitehawk - Canvey -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
14:00Leeds U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Arsenal U18 - Fulham U18 -:-13:00Leicester U18 - Reading U18 -:-
14:00West Brom U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:30Aston Villa W - Leicester W -:-13:30Liverpool W - Manchester City W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
11:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Kalju -:-13:30Narva - Nomme Utd -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
16:00Elva - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-16:00Flora U21 - Levadia U21 -:-
16:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
16:00Tabasalu - Harju JK Laagri -:-
16:00Viimsi JK - FC Tallinn -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Madlenya - Ezulwini -:-14:00Mbabane Highlanders - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
14:00Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Wolkite Ketema -:-17:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hawassa -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:30Hoyvik - Klaksvik 2 -:-15:00Sandur - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
15:00Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
16:00TB Tvoroyri - AB Argir -:-
18:15B36 Torshavn 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
FINLAND: Liiga Cup - Play Offs
14:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-FRANCE: Ligue 2
15:00Valenciennes - St Etienne -:-19:00Amiens - Pau FC -:-
19:00Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
19:00Concarneau - Angers -:-
19:00Dunkerque - Annecy -:-
19:00Grenoble - Guingamp -:-
19:00Laval - Bastia -:-
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Caen -:-
19:00Troyes - Rodez -:-
FRANCE: National
19:30Avranches - Rouen -:-19:30Nancy - GOAL FC -:-
19:30Villefranche - Sochaux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
18:00Ales - Hyeres -:-18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
18:00Toulon - Andrezieux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
18:30Avoine - Trelissac -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
13:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W -:-14:30Fleury 91 W - Lille W -:-
14:30Reims W - Bordeaux W -:-
GABON: Championnat D1
15:30Bouenguidi - Stade Mandji -:-15:30Pelican Lambarene - Mangasport -:-
15:30Vautour - Mberi Sportif -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia -:-18:00Gagra - Samgurali -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:00Braunschweig - Elversberg -:-13:00Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:00Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf -:-
20:30Hertha Berlin - Nurnberg -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
14:00Dortmund II - Mannheim -:-14:00Preussen Munster - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00Regensburg - Hallescher -:-
14:00Ulm - Aue -:-
14:00Unterhaching - Ingolstadt -:-
16:30Freiburg II - Munich 1860 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
16:00VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:-13:00Hansa Rostock II - Jena -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln -:-14:00Dusseldorf II - Ahlen -:-
14:00FC Gutersloh - Bocholt -:-
14:00Lippstadt - Wuppertal -:-
14:00SSVg Velbert - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Schalke II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Bahlinger - Kassel -:-14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Aalen -:-
14:00Freiberg - Balingen -:-
14:00Hoffenheim II - Stutt. Kickers -:-
14:00Schott Mainz - Mainz II -:-
14:00Stuttgart II - Offenbach -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Augsburg II - Illertissen -:-14:00Bayreuth - Buchbach -:-
14:00Memmingen - Aubstadt -:-
14:00Nurnberg II - Furth II -:-
14:00Schalding - Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen -:-
14:00Vilzing - Ansbach -:-
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bamberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
13:30Grimma - Auerbach -:-14:00Halle - Halberstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:30Preussen Reinfeld - SC Weiche-08 II -:-14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Hohenwestedt -:-
14:00Flensburg - Todesfelde -:-
14:00Heider SV - VfR Neumunster -:-
14:00Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:00Dassendorf - Alsterbruder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Vatan Bremen - Oberneuland -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - VfL Oldenburg -:-16:00Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger -:-
16:00Bornreihe - Rotenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Preussen Munster 2 -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00Hanau - Hanauer SC -:-14:00VfB Marburg - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00Hunfelder - Friedberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Gonsenheim - Kaiserslautern II -:-14:00Eintracht Trier - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
14:00Pirmasens - Engers -:-
14:30Bitburg - Pfeddersheim -:-
15:30Auersmacher - Mechtersheim -:-
15:30Dudenhofen - Waldalgesheim -:-
15:30Karbach - RW Koblenz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00Bayern Hof - Cham -:-14:00Feucht - Ingolstadt II -:-
15:00Ammerthal - Eichstatt -:-
15:00Fortuna Regensburg - Kornburg -:-
15:00Wurzburger FV - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
16:00Abtswind - ATSV -:-
16:00Coburg - Neumarkt -:-
17:00Eltersdorf - Gebenbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Dachau - Kirchanschoring -:-14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Deisenhofen -:-
14:00Landsberg - Erlbach -:-
14:00Turkspor Augsburg - Rain/Lech -:-
15:00Gundelfingen - Sonthofen -:-
15:00Pipinsried - Garching -:-
15:30Nordlingen - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Backnang - FC Holzhausen -:-14:00Goppinger - Normannia Gmund -:-
14:00Pforzheim - Denzlingen -:-
15:00Essingen - Offenburger -:-
15:00Hollenbach - Grossaspach -:-
15:00Oberachern - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
15:00Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim -:-
15:30Villingen - Ravensburg -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00Hamburger SV W - Hoffenheim II W -:-GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
13:00Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W -:-GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
16:00Nsoatreman - Karela -:-GIBRALTAR: National League
16:30Mons Calpe - College 1975 FC -:-19:30Glacis United - Magpies -:-
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
14:00Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-16:30Volos - Kifisia -:-
18:30Giannina - Panetolikos -:-
19:00OFI Crete - Atromitos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
13:00AEK Athens FC B - AEL Larissa -:-15:00Levadiakos - Niki Volos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
13:00Iraklis 1908 - Kozani FC -:-15:00Giouchtas - PAE Egaleo -:-
15:00Karditsa - Kampaniakos -:-
15:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panachaiki -:-
15:00Panathinaikos B - Diagoras -:-
15:00PAOK B - Aiolikos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
15:00Marko - Pyliou -:-15:00Mesolongi AE - Panargiakos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
12:45Elpides Karditsas W - Volos 2004 W -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Ashanti GB - Renaissance -:-17:00Horoya - Sangaredi -:-
17:00Loubha - Gangan -:-
17:00Wakriya - Flamme Olympique -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00Fica - Racing des Gonaives -:-22:00Rivartibonitienne - Cosmopolites -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Real Espana - Olancho -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
08:00HK U23 - Sham Shui Po -:-11:00Resources Capital - Kitchee -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:30Kisvarda - Debrecen -:-17:00MTK Budapest - Kecskemeti TE -:-
19:30Zalaegerszegi - DVTK -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
16:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Nyiregyhaza -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
15:00Karcagi - Debrecen II -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
14:00Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-16:00VLS Veszprem - Puskas Academy II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
13:00Paks II - Erdi -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
14:00Ferencvaros W - Fehervar FC W -:-14:00Puskas Academy W - Haladas W -:-
14:00Szekszardi W - Astra Hungary W -:-
15:00DVTK W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
15:00Gyor W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
16:00Soroksar W - Budaorsi SC W -:-
INDIA: ISL
12:30Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC -:-15:00Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters -:-
INDIA: I-League
09:30Real Kashmir - Neroca FC -:-14:00Mohammedan - Inter Kashi -:-
INDIA: I-League 2
10:30Dempo - Maharashtra Oranje -:-11:30Sudeva Delhi - SC Goa -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:-14:30Persis Solo - RANS Nusantara -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
16:00Bohemians WFC W - Cork City W -:-17:00Shamrock Rovers W - Treaty Utd W -:-
18:00Peamount W - Wexford W -:-
20:00Sligo Rovers W - Galway United W -:-
20:30Athlone WFC W - Shelbourne W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
14:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
15:00Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-17:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - SC Ashdod -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
19:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group A
14:00AlbinoLeffe - Trento -:-16:15Arzignano - Triestina -:-
16:15Novara - Lumezzane -:-
18:30Giana Erminio - Fiorenzuola -:-
18:30Mantova - Atalanta U23 -:-
18:30Pro Patria - Legnago Salus -:-
18:30Virtus Verona - Renate -:-
20:45Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:45Pro Sesto - L.R. Vicenza -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
14:00Arezzo - Juventus U23 -:-14:00Olbia - Sestri Levante -:-
16:15Ancona - Spal -:-
16:15Cesena - Pescara -:-
16:15Entella - Pontedera -:-
20:45Pineto - Recanatese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
14:00Casertana - Taranto -:-14:00Monopoli - Sorrento -:-
14:00Monterosi - Benevento -:-
16:15Juve Stabia - ACR Messina -:-
18:30Latina - Foggia -:-
18:30Potenza - Crotone -:-
20:45Audace Cerignola - Turris -:-
20:45Avellino - Picerno -:-
20:45Brindisi - Virtus Francavilla -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:30Dolomiti Bellunesi - Treviso -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
10:45Inter U19 - Lecce U19 -:-13:00Empoli U19 - Torino U19 -:-
13:00Sassuolo U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
15:00Frosinone U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Crotone U19 - Benevento U19 -:-11:00Perugia U19 - Entella U19 -:-
11:00Pescara U19 - Cesena U19 -:-
11:45Alessandria U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
13:30Palermo U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
14:30Ascoli U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
14:30FeralpiSalo U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
14:30Padova U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
14:30Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
14:30Renate U19 - Como U19 -:-
14:30Spezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
15:00Bari U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
15:00Juventus W - Fiorentina W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Napoli W - Sampdoria W -:-18:00Como W - AC Milan W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
12:00San Marino Academy W - Genoa W -:-12:30Verona W - Ternana W -:-
14:30Freedom W - Brescia W -:-
14:30Parma W - Arezzo W -:-
14:30Pavia W - Bologna W -:-
14:30RES Roma W - Ravenna W -:-
14:30Tavagnacco W - Chievo Verona W -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
16:30Lys Sassandra - Stella Adjame -:-16:30Racing d'Abidjan - Zoman -:-
16:30SO Armee - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
16:30Sporting Gagnoa - SOL -:-
18:45ASI d'Abengourou - Korhogo -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:-06:00Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
06:00Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
07:00Kashima Antlers - Iwata -:-
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo -:-
07:00Machida - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00Urawa Reds - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
08:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
08:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
05:00Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-06:00Blaublitz - Iwaki -:-
06:00Mito - Kagoshima Utd -:-
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
06:00Oita Trinita - Okayama -:-
06:00Tokushima - Kusatsu -:-
06:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai -:-
07:00Kumamoto - Chiba -:-
08:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC -:-
10:00Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
05:00Osaka - Imabari -:-05:00Sagamihara - Kamatamare -:-
06:00Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
08:00Ryukyu - Toyama -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
07:00Beleza W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-09:30Nojima Stella W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00Ehime W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-05:00Harima Albion W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
05:00Shizuoka Bonita W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Al Hussein - Maan -:-20:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ramtha -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
10:00Shakhter Karagandy - Turan -:-12:30Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
KENYA: Super League
13:00Kisumu All-Stars - Nairobi United -:-KENYA: FKF Cup
10:00Bidco United - KCB -:-10:00Bungoma Superstars - Sofapaka -:-
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Tusker -:-
13:00Police FC - Mombasa Stars -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
13:00Malisheva - Drita -:-13:00Prishtina - FC Ballkani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
19:30Al Naser - Al Kuwait -:-19:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
10:30Talant - Dordoi Bishkek -:-14:30Ilbirs - Alga -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00FK Liepaja - RFS -:-15:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
16:00Metta/LU W - Auda W -:-17:00SFK Riga W - FK Liepaja W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
13:15Al Ghazieh - Al Hikma -:-14:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00Bantu - Lifofane -:-14:00LCS - Linare -:-
14:00Matlama - LMPS -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Hegelmann - FK Panevezys -:-16:00Siauliai FA - Transinvest -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
12:00Garliava - Tauras Taurage -:-14:00Atmosfera - Riteriai -:-
14:00BFA Vilnius - Babrungas -:-
14:00Ekranas - FK Minija -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange -:-16:00Schifflange - Kaerjeng -:-
16:30Victoria Rosport - Fola -:-
18:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
18:00Hesperange - Mondercange -:-
18:00Marisca Mersch - Mondorf -:-
18:00Union Titus Petange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
18:30Niedercorn - Wiltz -:-
MACAO: Elite League
08:00Cheng Fung - Monte Carlo -:-10:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei -:-
MALTA: FA Trophy
14:00Gzira - Mgarr -:-14:00Marsaxlokk - Floriana -:-
15:00Birkirkara - Hamrun -:-
16:30Mosta - Sliema -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott 0:001:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal 2:0
23:30Nouadhibou - Pompiers -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
02:00Puebla - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:353'Club America - Atl. San Luis 0:0
17'Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana 0:0
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
01:00Celaya - Tlaxcala 1:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
01:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 2:001:45Orgullo Reynosa - Coras 2:1
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Mexicali -:-
19:00San Juan de Aragon - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
23:00Aguacateros de Periban - Petroleros Salamanca -:-
23:00Colima FC - Alacranes de Durango -:-
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos -:-
00:00Cafetaleros - Canamy -:-
00:00Escorpiones - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
00:00Inter de Queretaro - Irapuato -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - UA Zacatecas -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
00:00Poza Rica - Ayense 0:219:00Chilpancingo - Santiago -:-
19:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos -:-
23:00CDM - Canoneros -:-
23:00Pachuca 2 - Artesanos Metepec -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:-16:30Pachuca U23 - Toluca U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W 1:102:06Club Leon W - Mazatlan FC W 3:0
00:00Atl. San Luis W - Pachuca W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Balti -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
14:00Drochia - Bardar -:-14:00Univer-Oguzsport - Floresti -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Brera Ilch - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-13:15Falcons - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00Arsenal Tivat - Decic -:-15:00Jedinstvo - Mladost DG -:-
15:00Jezero - Mornar Bar -:-
15:00Sutjeska - Rudar -:-
18:00Buducnost - Petrovac -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
15:00Bokelj - FK Podgorica -:-15:00Igalo - Lovcen -:-
15:00Iskra - Grbalj -:-
15:00Kom Podgorica - Internacional -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid 4:123:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi 2:1
23:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-
23:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
14:30ACV Assen - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-14:30Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:-
14:30Hardenberg - GVVV -:-
14:30Lisse - Quick Boys -:-
14:30Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30Katwijk - Scheveningen -:-
18:00Jong Almere City - Spakenburg -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00AWC - TOGB -:-14:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen -:-
14:00HV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
14:30Barendrecht - Gemert -:-
14:30Eemdijk - HSC '21 -:-
14:30Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30Staphorst - VVSB -:-
14:30SteDoCo - Baronie -:-
14:30VV DOVO - Kampong -:-
15:00IJsselmeervogels - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
15:00ODIN '59 - Genemuiden -:-
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - RKAV Volendam -:-
15:00Sportlust - Groene Ster -:-
15:00Urk - Hoogeveen -:-
15:30DEM - USV Hercules -:-
18:00Meerssen - OSS '20 -:-
18:00UNA - TEC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
14:30Zwolle U21 - Cambuur U21 -:-NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
15:00Willem II U18 - Groningen U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
14:00Feyenoord W - Telstar W -:-14:00Twente W - Den Haag W -:-
16:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W -:-
16:30Sittard W - Utrecht W -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
16:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
18:30Cliftonville - Larne -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
15:00Shkupi - Vardar -:-15:00Tikves - Sileks -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
15:00Arsimi - FK Skopje -:-15:00Bashkimi - Detonit Plackovica -:-
15:00Besa 1976 - Karaorman -:-
15:00Ohrid - Belasica -:-
15:00Osogovo - Novaci -:-
15:00Pelister - Vardar Negotino -:-
15:00Pobeda - Sasa -:-
15:00Teteks - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
OMAN: Professional League
19:00Al-Rustaq - Bahla -:-19:00Al-Wahda - Sur Club -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00Cusco - Union Comercio 1:020:15Grau - Carlos Mannucci -:-
22:45FBC Melgar - Cienciano -:-
PERU: Liga Women
16:30U. de Deportes W - Defensores W -:-21:00Killas W - Biavo W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Rakow - Ruch Chorzow -:-15:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz -:-
17:30Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw -:-
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
12:40R. Rzeszow - Leczna -:-15:00Legnica - Arka Gdynia -:-
17:30Chrobry Glogow - Wisla -:-
20:00Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. -:-
POLAND: Division 2
12:00Stezyca - Skra -:-12:00Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Krakow -:-
13:00Zaglebie II - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
14:30Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz -:-
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan II -:-
17:00LKS Lodz II - Polonia Bytom -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Legia II - Mlawa -:-12:00Zambrow - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
13:00Legionowo - Grodzisk M. -:-
14:00Warta Sieradz - Sulejowek -:-
14:00Wikielec - LKS Lomza -:-
15:00GKS Belchatow - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
15:00Pelikan - Concordia Elblag -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Zawisza -:-12:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kleczew -:-
13:00Swinoujscie - Sroda -:-
14:00Starogard Gdanski - Stolem Gniewino -:-
15:00Elana Torun - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Bytom Odrzanski - Polkowice -:-12:00Carina Gubin - Stilon Gorzow -:-
13:00Bielsko-Biala - Jelenia Gora -:-
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
13:00Unia Turza Slaska - Rakow II -:-
15:00Starowice Dolne - Pawlowice -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
12:00Karpaty Krosno - Star Starachowice -:-12:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow -:-
12:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Czarni Polaniec -:-
13:00Avia Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
13:00Biala Podlaska - Wisloka Debica -:-
13:00Chelmianka Chelm - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
13:00Garbarnia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
13:30Wiazownica - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Odra Opole U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-12:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Arouca - SC Farense -:-16:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense -:-
19:00Boavista - Rio Ave -:-
21:30Estoril - FC Porto -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Leiria - Nacional -:-15:00Maritimo - Leixoes -:-
16:30AVS - Santa Clara -:-
16:30FC Porto B - Penafiel -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Varzim - Academica -:-20:30Felgueiras - Covilha -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:001º Dezembro - Oliveira Hospital -:-16:00Amora - Pero Pinheiro -:-
16:00Anadia - Trofense -:-
16:00Sanjoanense - AD Fafe -:-
16:00SC Vianense - Canelas 2010 -:-
18:00Caldas - Sporting CP B -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B
12:00Beira Mar - Vila Mea -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
12:00Marinhense - Fontinhas -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00Braga U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-17:00Benfica U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
17:00Famalicao U19 - Sporting CP U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
17:00Academica U19 - Torreense U19 -:-17:00Beira Mar U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
17:00Belenenses U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
17:00Gil Vicente U19 - Chaves U19 -:-
17:00Rio Ave U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
17:00Vizela U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
QATAR: QSL
19:30Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:-19:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00JS Talangai - Vegas -:-18:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:00Univ. Craiova - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:45FC Botosani - Poli Iasi -:-17:00U. Cluj - UTA Arad -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Unirea Slobozia - Mioveni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00Alexandria - CSC Dumbravita -:-10:00Ceahlaul - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-
10:00Concordia - Progresul Spartac -:-
10:00CSM Resita - Unirea Dej -:-
10:00Tunari - Chindia Targoviste -:-
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Steaua Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
14:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-14:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
14:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-14:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Braila - Viitorul Ianca -:-14:00Hamangia Baia - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
14:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
14:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Inainte Modelu -:-14:00Gloria Baneasa - Progresul Fundulea -:-
14:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
14:00CSO Plopeni - Muscel -:-14:00Moreni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
14:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-14:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
14:00Targu Secuiesc - Tarlungeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
14:00Horezu - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
14:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
14:00Lupac - Jiul Petrosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
14:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias -:-14:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
14:00Progresul Pecica - Ineu -:-14:00Soimii Lipova - Socodor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
14:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
14:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Viitorul Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
14:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
14:00Victoria Carei - Minerul Ocna Dej -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
11:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-13:00Farul Constanta W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
10:00Targu Mures W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
12:00Krylya Sovetov - Zenit -:-14:30Sochi - CSKA Moscow -:-
15:30Baltika - Pari NN -:-
17:00Spartak Moscow - Ural -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
06:00Yenisey - Khimki -:-12:00SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov -:-
14:00Arsenal Tula - Tyumen -:-
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets -:-
14:00Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz -:-
17:30Rodina Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
10:00Ufa - Veles Moscow -:-11:00FK Novosibirsk - Murom -:-
13:00R. Volgograd - Lipetsk -:-
14:00Krasnodar 2 - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
15:00FK Chayka - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
12:00Omsk - Miass -:-12:30S. Kostroma - Ulyanovsk -:-
13:00Khimik - Tekstilshtik -:-
13:00Kursk - D. Bryansk -:-
14:00Mashuk - Kaluga -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
12:00Astrakhan - Nart Cherkessk -:-12:00Biolog - FK Pobeda -:-
12:00Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
13:00Alania 2 - Forte Taganrog -:-
14:00Maykop - FK Rostov 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:00Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W -:-09:45FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
11:30Gorilla - Police -:-14:00Kiyovu - Musanze -:-
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Al Nassr - Al Taee -:-20:00Al Riyadh - Abha -:-
20:00Al Shabab - Al Hilal -:-
20:00Al Wehda - Al Fateh -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership
16:00Aberdeen - Ross County -:-16:00Hearts - Kilmarnock -:-
16:00Motherwell - St. Mirren -:-
16:00Rangers - Hibernian -:-
16:00St Johnstone - Dundee FC -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
16:00Arbroath - Dunfermline -:-16:00Dundee Utd - Raith -:-
16:00Morton - Queen's Park -:-
16:00Partick Thistle - Inverness -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
16:00Alloa - Annan -:-16:00Cove Rangers - Stirling -:-
16:00Hamilton - Queen of South -:-
16:00Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh City -:-
18:30Montrose - Falkirk -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
16:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir -:-16:00East Fife - Elgin City -:-
16:00Peterhead - Clyde -:-
16:00Spartans - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
15:00Wick Academy - Brechin -:-16:00Clachnacuddin - Banks O' Dee -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Buckie Thistle -:-
16:00Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd -:-
16:00Keith - Huntly -:-
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Nairn County -:-
16:00Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
16:00Civil Service Strollers - Albion Rovers -:-16:00Linlithgow Rose - Cowdenbeath -:-
16:00Stirling University - Edinburgh University -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
14:00Radnicki 1923 - Napredak -:-14:00Radnicki Nis - Mladost -:-
16:00Javor - Crvena zvezda -:-
18:30Partizan - Sp. Subotica -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
15:00Graficar Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-15:00OFK Beograd - Smederevo -:-
15:00RFK Novi Sad - Vrsac -:-
15:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-
17:00Kolubara - FK Indjija -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
11:00Prva Iskra - Studentski Grad -:-11:00Usce - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
13:30Torlak - Teleoptik -:-
16:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
16:00Rad Beograd - Brodarac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
11:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Backa -:-15:001. Maj Ruma - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
15:00Becej - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
15:00Hajduk 1912 - Podunavac Belegis -:-
15:00Jedinstvo SP - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
15:00Naftagas - Kikinda -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
15:30Djerdap - Timocanin -:-15:30Mesevo - Pcinja -:-
15:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
16:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Zitoradja -:-
18:00Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki Pirot -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
15:30Borac 1926 - Sloga Petrovac -:-15:30Josanica - FAP -:-
15:30Loznica - Sloga Pozega -:-
15:30Omladinac Zablace - Polet Ljubic -:-
15:30Real Podunavci - Mladi Radnik -:-
15:30Tutin - Mihajlovac -:-
15:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedBo Rangers - Real Republicans -:-17:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Luawa -:-
17:15PostponedLamboi - Wusum Stars -:-
17:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Kahunla -:-
19:00Kallon - Freetown City -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
15:00Banska Bystrica - Trencin -:-15:00Skalica - Michalovce -:-
15:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Kosice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
14:00L. Mikulas - Myjava -:-15:00Samorin - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
15:00Lubovna - Namestovo -:-15:00MSK Lucenec - Bardejov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
15:00Galanta - Belusa -:-15:00Jednota Banova - MSK Martin -:-
15:00Lehota p. V. - Velke Ludince -:-
15:00Sala - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
15:00Badin - Banik Stranavy -:-15:00Cadca - Tvrdosin -:-
15:00K. Nove Mesto - TJD Pribelce -:-
15:00SK Javornik Makov - Besenova -:-
15:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
10:30Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice -:-15:00Sabinov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:00FKM Nove Zamky - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women
11:00Topolcany GFC W - Zilina W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00O. Ljubljana - Koper -:-17:30Celje - Aluminij -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
15:30Bilje - Grosuplje -:-15:30Dravinja - Primorje -:-
15:30NK Bistrica - ND Gorica -:-
20:00Nafta - Beltinci -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
15:00Korotan - Hajdina -:-15:00Ljutomer - Drava -:-
15:00Podvinci - Brezice -:-
15:00Race - Dravograd -:-
15:00Videm - Zavrc -:-
16:00Sampion Celje - Krsko -:-
18:00Dobrovce - NK Smartno -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
15:30Kocevje - Dob -:-15:30NK Adria - Fama Vipava -:-
15:30NK Jesenice - Dren Vrhnika -:-
15:30Skofja Loka - Izola -:-
15:30Slovan Ljubljana - Brda -:-
15:30Ziri - Sobec Lesce -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
15:00Mura W - Drava W -:-15:30Primorje W - Gazon W -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
14:30Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs -:-14:30Golden Arrows - Richards Bay -:-
14:30Polokwane - Chippa Utd. -:-
14:30Stellenbosch - Royal AM -:-
16:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu -:-
16:45Sekhukhune - Orlando Pirates -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
09:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-09:00Royal AM U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
09:00Supersport Utd U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
09:00Swallows U23 - Polokwane U23 -:-
11:00Sekhukhune U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
06:00Incheon - Daejeon -:-06:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan HD -:-
08:30Jeju Utd - Pohang -:-
08:30Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:00Asan - Cheongju -:-08:30Seongnam - Gimpo FC -:-
08:30Seoul E-Land - Anyang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
06:00Changwon - Paju Citizen -:-06:00Daegu 2 - Gimhae -:-
07:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong -:-
07:00Mokpo - Ulsan Citizen -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Valladolid - Levante -:-16:15Andorra - Mirandes -:-
16:15Eibar - Eldense -:-
16:15Leganes - FC Cartagena SAD -:-
18:30Albacete - Huesca -:-
18:30Gijon - Racing Santander -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Cornella - Dep. La Coruna -:-16:00Fuenlabrada - Sabadell -:-
16:00Unionistas - SD Logrones -:-
18:00Sestao - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00Tarazona - Celta Vigo B -:-
18:00Teruel - R. Union -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
18:00Ceuta - Algeciras -:-20:00Antequera - Alcoyano -:-
20:00Castellon - Recreativo Huelva -:-
20:00Merida AD - Cordoba -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
16:30Arandina - Pontevedra -:-16:45Racing Club Villalbes - Valladolid Promesas -:-
19:00Ourense CF - Cayon -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Calahorra -:-16:00Valle Egues - AD San Juan -:-
17:00Barbastro - Barakaldo -:-
17:00Brea - Naxara -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
17:00Alzira - Hercules -:-17:00Badalona Futur - Andratx -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
17:00Ciudad Real - Orihuela -:-17:00Marbella - San Roque -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
17:00Numancia - Union Adarve -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:30Revilla - Guarnizo -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
17:00FC L'escala - San Cristobal CP -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:00Atzeneta - Roda -:-17:00Jove - Gandia -:-
17:00Torrellano - Acero -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - Real Madrid C -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Jaen - Atletico Melilla -:-12:00Malaga B - Malaga City -:-
18:00CD Torreperogil - Mancha -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
16:30Inter Manacor - Alaior -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00CD Buzanada - San Bartolome -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
17:00Montecasillas - Bullense -:-17:00Racing Murcia - CD Algar -:-
17:30Pulpileno - Plus Ultra -:-
18:00Balsicas Atletico - Lorca Deportiva -:-
18:00Muleno - Caravaca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
18:00Don Benito - RCP Valverdeno -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W -:-14:00Betis W - Eibar W -:-
16:00Atl. Madrid W - Valencia W -:-
19:00Villarreal W - Real Madrid W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
11:30CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W -:-12:30Alaves W - Espanyol W -:-
13:00Atl. Madrid B W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
16:00Madrid C. B W - DUX Logrono W -:-
SURINAME: SML
00:00Broki - PVV -:-21:30Flora - Leo Victor -:-
00:00SV Transvaal - Inter Wanica -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
15:00Norrkoping - Malmo FF -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Sundsvall - Ostersund -:-15:00Orgryte - Utsikten -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
12:00Stocksund - Friska Viljor -:-13:00Orebro Syr. - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
16:00United Nordic - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
13:00Eskilsminne - Tvaaker -:-16:00Jonkoping - Olympic -:-
16:00Oskarshamn - Ljungskile -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
14:00Algarna-Harnosand - Ytterhogdal -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
14:00Hassleholms IF - Lodde -:-SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
15:00Pitea W - Rosengard W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
18:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lugano -:-18:00Winterthur - Servette -:-
20:30Basel - Zurich -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:00Baden - Wil -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Basel II - Bulle -:-15:00Lugano II - Cham -:-
16:00Bruhl - Etoile-Carouge -:-
16:00Luzern II - St. Gallen II -:-
16:00Zurich II - Rapperswil -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
19:30Yverdon II - Monthey -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Black Stars - Emmenbrucke -:-16:00Courtetelle - Concordia -:-
16:00Schotz - Langenthal -:-
16:00Wohlen - Dietikon -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
15:00Eschen - Winterthur II -:-15:00Mendrisio - Kreuzlingen -:-
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Taverne -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women
16:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-16:00Rapperswil W - Zurich W -:-
17:30Thun W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
18:00Basel W - Young Boys W -:-
19:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
13:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Al-Sahel -:-13:00Al Karamah - Al Taliya -:-
13:00Foutoua - Horriya -:-
13:00Hottin - Tishreen -:-
13:00Jableh - Al Jaish -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:00Uthai Thani - Prachuap -:-12:30Lamphun Warrior - Port MTI FC -:-
13:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi -:-
14:00Trat FC - Pathum United -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
11:30Pattaya United - Chainat -:-12:00Chiangmai FC - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
12:00Krabi - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
12:30Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangmai Utd -:-
13:00Kasetsart - Rayong FC -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
16:00Doumbe - Unisport -:-16:00Gbikinti Bassar - Barracuda -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
10:00Amed SK W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-10:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:-
10:00Galatasaray W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-
10:00Trabzonspor W - Atasehir W -:-
11:00Besiktas W - Fenerbahce W -:-
12:00Beylerbeyi W - Fomget GSK W -:-
12:00Karagumruk W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:-
13:00Gaziantep W - ALG Spor W -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
12:00Altyn Asyr - Nebitci -:-13:00Arkadag - Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Villa - Mbarara City -:-17:00URA SC - Vipers -:-
UGANDA: Big League
14:00Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi -:-14:00Calvary - Ndejje University -:-
14:00Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant -:-
14:00Kyetume - Jinja North -:-
14:00Mbale Heroes - Lugazi -:-
14:00Onduparaka - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
14:00Police - Booma -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Obolon - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-14:30Zhytomyr - Ch. Odessa -:-
17:00Veres-Rivne - Kryvbas -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:30SC Poltava - Epitsentr -:-13:00Inhulets - Nyva Buzova -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:00Khust - Hirnyk-Sport -:-12:00Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
12:30Bukovyna - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
10:45Trostyanets - Skala 1911 -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-12:00Zorya U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
19:00Al Ain - Al Sharjah -:-19:00Al Bataeh - Al Jazira -:-
19:00Al Wasl - Khorfakkan -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
19:00Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-19:00Al Urooba - United FC -:-
19:00Gulf Heroes - Al Thaid -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Rampla Juniors - Fenix -:-20:00Liverpool M. - River Plate -:-
23:00Defensor Sp. - Danubio -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
14:00Juventud - Oriental -:-20:00Cooper - Atenas -:-
20:00Plaza Colonia - Cerrito -:-
20:00Sud America - Tacuarembo -:-
USA: MLS
19:00Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United -:-21:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC -:-
00:30Charlotte - FC Cincinnati -:-
00:30DC United - CF Montreal -:-
00:30Inter Miami - New York City -:-
00:30Orlando City - New York Red Bulls -:-
00:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
USA: USL Championship
00:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic 2:121:00Louisville City - Birmingham -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - Detroit -:-
00:00Miami FC - Charleston -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - Rhode Island -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
22:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-USA: USL League One
00:00Lexington - Greenville 2:3Half TimeCentral Valley Fuego - Forward Madison 0:3
21:00One Knoxville - Tormenta -:-
00:30PostponedChattanooga Red Wolves - Union Omaha -:-
USA: NISA
22:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - LA Force -:-USA: NWSL Women
00:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W 1:1Half TimeSan Diego Wave W - Reign W 0:0
20:30Kansas City Current W - Angel City W -:-
00:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W -:-
00:30Portland Thorns W - Racing Louisville W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-15:00Pakhtakor - Sogdiana -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
20:00Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central -:-22:45Caracas - Inter de Barinas -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
00:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo 0:220:30Academia Anzoategui - Nueva Esparta -:-
20:30Frontera - Trujillanos -:-
21:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz -:-
21:00Heroes de Falcon - Yaracuyanos -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
11:00Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa -:-12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong -:-
13:15Viettel - Quang Nam -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
10:00Dong Thap - Phu Tho -:-11:00Dong Nai - Da Nang -:-
12:00PVF-CAND - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
WALES: FA Cup
18:15Cardiff Metropolitan - TNS -:-WORLD: Friendly International
18:00France U16 - Argentina U16 -:-18:00Japan U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
18:00Saudi Arabia U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-
18:00Wales U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:30CSM Slatina (Rou) - FC Arges (Rou) -:-13:00Grorud (Nor) - Follo (Nor) -:-
13:00Strommen (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor) -:-
13:45SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
14:00Jerv (Nor) - Flekkeroy (Nor) -:-
14:00Lahti (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) -:-
14:00Sprint-Jeloy (Nor) - Eik-Tonsberg (Nor) -:-
17:00KTP (Fin) - Valtti (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
13:00Orebro W (Swe) - AIK W (Swe) -:-15:00Uppsala W (Swe) - Djurgarden W (Swe) -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00PostponedPower Dynamos - Red Arrows -:-15:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes - Kabwe -:-
15:00PostponedGreen Eagles - Kansanshi -:-
15:00PostponedKonkola - Mutondo Stars -:-
15:00PostponedMufulira - Trident -:-
15:00PostponedNAPSA Stars - Forest Rangers -:-
15:00PostponedNkwazi - Nkana -:-
15:00PostponedPrison Leopards - MUZA -:-
15:00PostponedZESCO - Zanaco -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!