Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
21:00Bayern Munich - Arsenal -:-21:00Manchester City - Real Madrid -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30Belgrano - Racing Club 0:400:30Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 1:0
00:30Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 1:0
00:30Lanus - Estudiantes L.P. 1:2
00:30Rosario Central - Dep. Riestra -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
21:40Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Central Ballester - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-20:30Claypole - Yupanqui -:-
20:30CSR Espanol - Argentino de Rosario -:-
20:30Deportivo Muniz - General Lamadrid -:-
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Club Lujan -:-
20:30Victoriano A. - Real Pilar -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
20:40Tigre - Chacarita Juniors 1:0ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-20:00Belgrano 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-
20:00Huracan 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
20:00Rosario Central 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-
20:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
00:00Boca Juniors 2 - Platense 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan -:-17:00Ararat-Armenia - Urartu -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00FC Gandzasar - Syunik -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
02:00Caiquetio - Unistars 3:1ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
21'Ulsan HD (Kor) - Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) 0:018:00Al Ain (Uae) - Al Hilal (Sau) -:-
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
14:00Abdish-Ata (Kgz) - Central Coast Mariners (Aus) -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
15:00Uzbekistan U23 - Malaysia U23 -:-17:30Vietnam U23 - Kuwait U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:30Gold Coast Utd - Rochedale -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
12:15Brisbane Strikers - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Iravan - Shamakhi -:-13:30MOIK Baku - Mingachevir -:-
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Empire - Barbados Soccer Academy -:-03:00Wotton - Paradise SC -:-
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
17:00Isloch - Zhodino -:-19:00Din. Minsk - Neman -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
20:00Thes Sport - Gent B -:-BELGIUM: 1st National Women
20:45Alken W - Moldavo W -:-BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Abeilles - Buffles du Borgou -:-17:00Adjidja - JAK -:-
17:00Ainonvi - Ouidah -:-
17:00ASVO - Aziza -:-
17:00Avrankou Omnisport - Police -:-
17:00Bembereke - Real Sport -:-
17:00Djeffa - Etoiles Filantes -:-
17:00Dynamo Parakou - Tonnerre -:-
17:00Hodio - Dynamique Djougou -:-
17:00Pantheres - Soleil -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
21:00Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosi -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
18:00Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
02:30Bahia - Fluminense 2:122:00PostponedCuiaba - Vitoria -:-
00:00Bragantino - Vasco -:-
00:00Gremio - Athletico-PR -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
22:30Galvez - Independencia -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
00:30Sampaio Correa - Maranhao 3:3BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage - Play Offs
01:30Sao Raimundo RR - GAS 2:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Athletico-PR U20 - Santos U20 -:-20:00Fluminense U20 - Goias U20 -:-
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
20:15Flamengo RJ U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
21:00Corinthians U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
21:30Sao Paulo U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
14:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Jacuipense U20 -:-20:00Bahia U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
20:00Juazeirense U20 - Ypiranga U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Brusque U20 - Nacao U20 -:-20:00Criciuma U20 - Joinville U20 -:-
20:00Figueirense U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
22:30Hercilio Luz U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-
00:30Marcilio Dias U20 - Avai U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
01:00Vila Nova ES W - Vasco W 1:3BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Asenovets - Nesebar -:-16:00Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen -:-
16:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol Markovo -:-
16:00Levski Karlovo - Sozopol -:-
16:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Karnobat -:-
16:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
16:00Sliven - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
16:00Spartak Plovdiv - Haskovo -:-
16:00Yambol 1915 - Beroe II -:-
16:00Zagorets - Rozova Dolina -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Spartak II - Ludogorets III -:-16:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse II -:-
BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
18:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00ASEC Koudougou - Majestic -:-18:00Kozaf - ASF Dioulasso -:-
18:00Royal - Sporting Cascades -:-
18:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - USFA -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
16:00PostponedAigle Royal - Fortuna Mfou -:-16:00PostponedAvion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
16:00PostponedBamenda - Bamboutos FC -:-
16:00PostponedFovu Baham - APEJES Academy -:-
16:00PostponedLes Astres - UMS de Loum -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
21:30Palestino - Huachipato -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Envigado - Deportes Tolima 0:201:10Jaguares de Cordoba - Dep. Cali 1:1
03:20Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:1
23:00Aguilas - Alianza -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Saprissa - Liberia 2:223:00Guanacasteca - San Carlos -:-
23:00Puntarenas FC - Zeledon -:-
CROATIA: HNL
17:00D. Zagreb - Varazdin -:-CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup
18:00Omonia - Aris -:-19:00Apollon - Paphos -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
16:30Prostejov - Vyskov -:-17:00Chrudim - Varnsdorf -:-
17:00Dukla Prague - Opava -:-
17:00Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz -:-
17:00Sparta Prague B - Pribram -:-
17:00Taborsko - Zizkov -:-
18:00Brno - Jihlava -:-
18:00Vlasim - Lisen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:00FK Kozlovice - Strani -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
61'Slavia Prague U19 - Sparta Prague U19 0:121'Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U19 0:0
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
01:00Cibao - Atlantico 4:100:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este -:-
00:00Moca - San Cristobal -:-
00:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00PostponedLubumbashi Sport - Mazembe -:-16:00PostponedSt Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe -:-
16:30Aigles du Congo - AS Vita Club -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
23:30Cumbaya - Libertad -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
23:30Cuniburo - Vargas Torres 2:102:00Guayaquil City - Manta 1:1
21:00San Antonio - Nueve de Octubre -:-
22:00Chacaritas - Ind. Juniors -:-
22:00Gualaceo - Leones del Norte -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00El Gouna - Smouha -:-19:00Enppi - El Daklyeh -:-
19:00National Bank Egypt - El Gaish -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
15:30Abu Qir Semad - Nasr Taadeen -:-15:30Aswan SC - Nogoom FC -:-
15:30Dekernes - Makadi -:-
15:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Gomhoriat Shebin -:-
15:30Telecom Egypt - Asyut Petroleum -:-
ENGLAND: National League
20:45Gateshead - Aldershot -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00Reading U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
20:00Chelsea W - Aston Villa W -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00Flora - Paide -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Tallina Kalev W - Tabasalu W -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:00Manzini Sea Birds - Manzini Wanderers -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
17:30VG-62 Naantali - Jazz Pori -:-18:00Hercules - OLS Oulu -:-
18:00Tampere Utd - Inter Turku 2 -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Greater Tomorrow - Bombada -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
14:00Bolnisi - Spaeri -:-14:00Khobi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
14:00Rustavi - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - Dusheti -:-
18:00Shturmi - WIT Georgia -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:15Eimsbutteler - Kilia Kiel -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00Steinbach Haiger - Hoffenheim II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
18:30Eckernforder SV - Neumunster -:-18:30Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
19:00Hohenwestedt - Todesfelde -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:00Bornreihe - Emden -:-18:15Hildesheim - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
18:30Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Eilvese -:-
19:30BSV Rehden - Heeslinger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
20:00SG Wattenscheid - Vreden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
19:30Weidenhausen - RW Walldorf -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
19:30Villingen - Grossaspach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:30Kleve - Sonsbeck -:-GHANA: Division One League
17:00Brong Ahafo - Debibi -:-GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup
20:00Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Marathon - Olimpia -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
14:00Hong Kong Rangers - Lee Man Warriors -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Haladas W - Szent Mihaly W -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Borneo - Madura United 0:414:00Persija Jakarta - Persis Solo -:-
14:00RANS Nusantara - Barito Putera -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:00Sepahan - Zob Ahan -:-JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup
59'Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka 0:045+'Vanraure - Kashima Antlers 1:0
21'Azul Claro Numazu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:1
21'Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida 0:0
21'Imabari - Vissel Kobe 1:0
21'Iwaki - Albirex Niigata 0:1
21'Kagoshima Utd - Verdy 0:0
21'Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus 0:0
21'V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata 0:0
21'Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
21'YSCC - FC Tokyo 0:1
KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
15:00PostponedDrita - Prishtina -:-15:00PostponedFC Ballkani - Suhareka -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:30Auda - BFC Daugavpils -:-18:30RFS - Metta/LU -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
18:15Stade Malien - Binga -:-18:15USC Kita - Korofina -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
19:30Douane - Nouadhibou -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Sparta Selemet - Univer-Oguzsport -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khangarid - Falcons 3:113:15Khoromkhon - Khovd -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:00Iskra - FK Podgorica -:-MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
18:00Buducnost - Rudar -:-18:00Decic - Jezero -:-
NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Women
19:30Excelsior W - Sittard W -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
23:00Matagalpa - Ocotal -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
20:00Matagalpa U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-00:00Diriangen U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 -:-
00:00Masachapa U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Doma United - Remo Stars -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup
15:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport -:-15:00Tikves - Shkupi -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
18:00Brann - HamKam -:-18:00Molde - Odd -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Tauro - Arabe Unido 2:001:15Plaza Amador - Miguelito 1:2
03:30Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco 0:1
23:00Alianza - Potros del Este -:-
PERU: Liga 2
22:00Pirata - San Marcos -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
21'Warta P. U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 0:0PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
21:15FC Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
19:00Estoril U23 - Sporting CP U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
21'Famalicao W - Racing Power W 1:0QATAR: QSL
17:30Muaither SC - Al-Duhail -:-17:30Umm-Salal - Al Arabi -:-
19:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Sadd -:-
19:30Qatar SC - Al Rayyan -:-
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
18:00Hunedoara - FC Voluntari -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
14:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Farul Constanta W -:-14:00Ol. Cluj W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-
16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Banat W -:-
16:00CSM Alexandria W - Targu Mures W -:-
16:00Vasas Odorhei W - Bihor W -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
17:00Lipetsk - Krasnodar 2 -:-RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
18:30Zenit - Spartak Moscow -:-RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
16:00Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow -:-16:00Ural - FK Rostov -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:45Al-Qaisumah - Al-Faisaly -:-18:05Al Najma - Al Orubah -:-
18:25Al Jandal - Al Jabalain -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership
21:00Dundee FC - Rangers -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
21:00Formartine Utd - Inverurie -:-21:00Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy -:-
21:00Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers -:-
21:00Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
20:45Celtic W - Hibernian W -:-20:45Hearts W - Rangers W -:-
21:00Glasgow City W - Partick Thistle W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
20:30Montrose W - Aberdeen W -:-20:45Spartans W - Motherwell W -:-
21:00Hamilton W - Dundee Utd W -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
14:00Studentski Grad - Padinska Skela -:-16:30Brodarac - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
16:30Polet Dorcol - Prva Iskra -:-
16:30Rad Beograd - Torlak -:-
16:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Zemun -:-
16:30Sindjelic Beograd - BASK -:-
16:30Teleoptik - Usce -:-
16:30Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
16:00Tutin - Mladi Radnik -:-SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
18:00Podbrezova - Trnava -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
18:30O. Ljubljana - Maribor -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Kigs - Elman -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Sekhukhune - Stellenbosch -:-19:30Supersport Utd - Polokwane -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Orbit College - Pretoria Callies -:-15:00Upington City - Platinum City -:-
15:00Venda - Casric Stars -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
23:00Chile U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 1:001:30Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 4:1
23:00Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup
21'Daegu - Cheongju 0:021'Gangwon - Hwaseong 0:0
21'Gimcheon Sangmu - Busan 0:0
21'Gimhae - Incheon 0:0
21'Gimpo FC - Anyang 0:0
21'Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 1:0
21'Jeju Utd - Cheonan City 0:0
21'Jinju Citizen - Daejeon 0:0
21'Mokpo - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0
21'Seongnam - Suwon FC 0:0
12:30Ansan Greeners - Suwon Bluewings -:-
12:30Seoul E-Land - Seoul -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
18:00Ibarra - Arucas -:-19:00Yaiza - Tamaraceite -:-
21:00Lanzarote - Las Palmas B -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
18:00Paradiso - Young Boys II -:-19:30Bavois - Luzern II -:-
19:30Cham - Breitenrain -:-
19:30Kriens - Bruhl -:-
19:30St. Gallen II - Rapperswil -:-
19:45Delemont - Biel -:-
20:00Bulle - Zurich II -:-
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Basel II -:-
20:30Servette U21 - Lugano II -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
13:00Geita Gold - Tanzania Prisons -:-15:00Tabora United - Kagera Sugar -:-
17:15Namungo - Coastal Union -:-
19:30Azam - Mashujaa -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
17:30Binah - Tambo -:-17:30Dynamic Togolais - Gbohloe-Su -:-
17:30Gomido - Semassi -:-
17:30OTR - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
17:30Unisport - ASC Kara -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
14:00Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Nebitci - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-13:30Ahal - FC Asgabat -:-
13:30Altyn Asyr - Energetik -:-
14:00Arkadag - Merw -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
14:30Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv -:-17:00Oleksandriya - Obolon -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
61'Rukh Lviv 2 - Chaika 0:045+'Kudrivka - UCSA 1:3
21'Karpaty Lviv 2 - Trostyanets 0:0
12:30Druzhba Myrivka - Real Pharma -:-
13:00Skala 1911 - Kremin 2 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:00Bani Yas - Al Sharjah -:-18:30Al Nasr - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Wanderers - Liverpool M. 2:301:30Miramar - Nacional 1:2
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
15:00Cooper - Colon -:-19:00Oriental - Albion -:-
USA: US Open Cup
01:00Charlotte Independ. - Rhode Island 5:4pen01:00Detroit - Michigan Stars 1:0
01:00Louisville City - Greenville 3:1
03:00New Mexico - Lubbock Matadors 3:1
04:30Oakland Roots - El Farolito 2:1aet
WALES: Cymru South
19:30Pontardawe - Cambrian & Clydach -:-20:30Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
60'Italy U16 - Belgium U16 3:113:00CancelledNigeria U16 - England U16 -:-
16:00Hungary U18 - Greece U18 -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards -:-15:00Kabwe - Kansanshi -:-
15:00Mutondo Stars - Power Dynamos -:-
15:00PostponedMUZA - Nkwazi -:-
15:00Nkana - Konkola -:-
15:00Trident - NAPSA Stars -:-
15:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes -:-
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!